Uitslagenlijst Unicef Loop Breukelen

Breukelen Ut - Vrijdag 18 april 2008

MAN, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anton Zaal
Breukelen
20:21
2
Kevin Kuyf
Breukelen
20:37
3
Paul Perizonius
Breukelen
20:38
4
Vincent Kamp
20:49
5
Ge Polman
20:54
6
Renzo Flinterman
Breukelen
21:02
7
Bart de Bruin
Breukelen
21:57
8
Martien Plasmeijer
Breukelen Ut
22:22
9
Jaap Kaashoek
Breukelen Ut
22:34
10
Rens Gerritsen
Breukelen
23:05
11
Mark Prins
Breukelen
23:08
12
Ad Kaashoek
Sliedrecht
23:14
13
Jeroen Sengers
Breukelen
23:27
14
Bart Bult
Breukelen Ut
23:29
15
Koen de Bael
23:43
16
Hugo ter Brink
23:52
17
John Peters
Breukelen Ut
23:58
18
Erno Grilk
Breukelen Ut
24:06
19
Joep Hoogveldt
Breukelen Ut
24:13
20
Brendon Branderhorst
Breukelen
24:34
21
Alderik Oosthoek
Breukelen Ut
24:54
22
Bijlenga Jos
Breukelen Ut
24:56
23
Erik van den Ban
Breukelen Ut
25:13
24
Mitchell Verroen
Utrecht
25:40
25
Samet Ulus
Breukelen
25:40
26
Suranga Kellaert
Breukelen
25:44
27
Ruud Kolijn
Utrecht
25:45
28
Joost van Muiswinkel
25:48
29
Jan Reijnen
Breukelen Ut
26:35
30
Thomas Reijnen
Breukelen Ut
26:35
31
Adrie Hilhorst
Breukelen Ut
26:42
32
Rini Pronk
Breukelen Ut
26:43
33
Dennis Suitela
Woerden
26:45
34
Jan Bruggenwirth
26:47
35
Armain Arsath Ro'Is
IJsselstein Ut
26:52
36
Ed de Graaff
Mijdrecht
26:56
37
Paul Dobbelaar
Breukelen Ut
27:33
38
Peter Middelhuis
Breukelen
28:09
39
Marvin van de Breul
Breukelen
28:10
40
Anthony Fokker
28:11
41
Gerard Godschalk
Breukelen
28:24
42
Ido Victor van Wieren
Breukelen Ut
28:34
43
Bijlenga H
Breukelen Ut
28:34
44
Reinier van de Broek
Breukelen
29:38
45
Jan hendrik Morsink
Breukelen Ut
29:40
46
Wil Schuit
29:47
47
Tijmen Koelewijn
Breukelen Ut
29:54
48
Edwin Hollemans
Breukelen Ut
30:00
49
Frank Weijers
Nijmegen
30:32
50
Eddy Meijer
Maarssen
30:35
51
Scott Lauffer
Maarssen
30:36
52
Rowie van der Vliet
Breukelen
30:59
53
Timo de Graaff
Mijdrecht
31:06
54
Marco Louhenapessy
31:11
55
Stefan de Joode
Breukelen Ut
32:05
56
Johan Daalhuizen
Maarssen
32:06
57
Xander Willekes
Maarssen
32:51
58
Louis Steeman
Bemmel
33:11
59
Ton van der Hooft
Breukelen Ut
33:39
60
Bouweriks
33:58
61
Duncan Flantua
Breukelen Ut
34:34
62
Steven den Besten
Breukelen Ut
35:56
63
M Miltenburg
38:04
VROUW, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marijke Kroon
22:02
2
Marian van Roemburg
Loenen aan de Vecht
23:31
3
Nicolette Verheem
Nijmegen
23:54
4
Danielle van den Bos
Loenen aan de Vecht
24:38
5
Hakke Meijer
25:24
6
Ineke van Selm
Breukelen
25:58
7
Stéphanie Janssen
Loosdrecht
26:26
8
Mw Bruggenwirth
26:47
9
Anneke Mulder
Oud Zuilen
27:39
10
Mirjam Storm
Loenen aan de Vecht
28:29
11
Carla de Bree
Maarssen
28:31
12
Yolanda Vermeulen
Maarssen
28:31
13
Mariska Tersteeg
Maarssen
29:05
14
Claudia Tersteeg
Utrecht
29:05
15
Margo Perizonius
Breukelen Ut
29:19
16
Marijke van Tienhoven
Amsterdam
29:20
17
Mariska Verhoef
Kockengen
29:22
18
Martine de Bruijn
Breukelen
29:23
19
Greet Otten
Breukelen
29:34
20
Esther Smits
Breukelen Ut
29:36
21
Wilma Hijman - vdRijst
30:06
22
Gerda van de Bunt
Loosdrecht
30:18
23
Ingrid Rozendaal
Loosdrecht
30:23
24
Antoinet Schoonderwoer
Breukelen Ut
30:31
25
Emely Beun
Breukelen Ut
31:07
26
Ivana Louhenapessy
31:11
27
Andrea Joore
Breukelen
31:14
28
Petra Beun
Breukelen Ut
31:18
29
Marjorie Jilessen
Breukelen
31:21
30
José van Nieuwkerk
Breukelen Ut
31:25
31
Mirjam van Nieuwkerk
Breukelen Ut
31:25
32
Carla Uijterlinde
Breukelen Ut
31:31
33
Francis Krabshuis
Amsterdam
31:35
34
Nanneke Koopman
Breukelen Ut
31:37
35
Bianca de Graaf
Maarssen
31:49
36
Magenna Regensburg
Breukelen Ut
31:51
37
Tineke van 't Hoff
Breukelen Ut
31:54
38
Linda Rijkers
Utrecht
31:59
39
Monique Bout
Breukelen Ut
32:01
40
Chris Thompson
Kockengen
32:04
41
Jetty Groenewoud
Maarssen
32:25
42
Marjolein Koning
Maarssen
32:53
43
Els Postma
Almere
32:55
44
Ella Dijkstra-Oussoren
Vianen Ut
33:00
45
Dita van Muiswinkel
Breukelen
33:05
46
Janneth van deWal
33:05
47
Karin Karreman
Breukelen Ut
33:14
48
Floor van der Hooft
Breukelen Ut
33:39
49
Bouweriks Demmie
Breukelen Ut
34:05
50
Wendy Flantua-Blom
Breukelen Ut
34:35
51
Sonja Turnhout
Breukelen Ut
34:41
52
Luda Hesp
Breukelen Ut
34:42
53
Carla Molenaar
IJsselstein Ut
35:08
54
Daphne Grundlehner
IJsselstein Ut
35:09
55
Babette Moualleun
Breukelen
35:32
56
Zwanie van der Neut
Loenen aan de Vecht
35:41
57
Edith Bertels
Breukelen Ut
35:51
58
Tonny Elsendoorn
Breukelen Ut
35:53
59
Anja Morsink
Breukelen Ut
36:03
60
Mauke van Melsen
Breukelen Ut
36:49
61
Mirjan Veenstra
Breukelen
36:51
62
Desiree Muis
Breukelen Ut
36:54
63
Eva Diephuis
Amsterdam
38:07
64
Madeleine van Tienen
Breukelen Ut
38:34
65
Alison den Besten
Breukelen Ut
39:25
MAN, 10KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joop Pauw
Breukelen Ut
36:01
2
Luuc Elzinga
Utrecht
39:08
3
Marcel Klaassen
39:58
4
Arjan Kaashoek
Ameide
40:53
5
Eddie Bleijenberg
Loenen
41:19
6
Co Honkoop
Maarssen
41:54
7
Wim Braneveld
Breukelen
42:36
8
Vincent Heetvelt
Breukelen Ut
43:16
9
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen Ut
43:16
10
Richard Evers
Amsterdam
43:18
11
Wilter Cornelissen
Breukelen
43:53
12
Arjan Kroon
Breukelen
44:18
13
Peter den Heijer
Breukelen Ut
44:33
14
Pieter Hoogveldt
Breukelen Ut
44:53
15
Jan van Kooten
Breukelen Ut
45:41
16
Richard Janssen
Breukelen Ut
45:45
17
Ad van Tricht
Breukelen Ut
45:49
18
Reinoud Oelderik
Vleuten
46:05
19
Jerry Tukker
46:09
20
Marcel Scheenhart
46:58
21
Antoon Hoogveldt
Breukelen Ut
47:09
22
Erik Goedegebuure
Breukelen Ut
47:14
23
Frans Oppelaar
Breukelen
47:54
24
Xavier Hendriks
Amsterdam
47:59
25
Bas Rebel
Loenersloot
48:07
26
Rick van Baalen
Breukelen
48:21
27
Wim Honkoop
Maarssen
48:24
28
Leen Stam
Maarssen
48:36
29
Ton Evers
Breukelen Ut
48:48
30
Martijn de Kiewit
Loenen aan de Vecht
49:45
31
Anthony Klomp
Vleuten
49:59
32
Wesley ter Reehorst
Maarssen
50:03
33
Eric Bakker
Breukelen Ut
50:21
34
Rob de Vos
Breukelen Ut
50:30
35
Oscar Baghuis
Breukelen Ut
50:57
36
Niek Bloemen
Maarssen
51:05
37
Cock van der Kaay
Breukelen
51:06
38
Frank Masteling
Breukelen Ut
51:08
39
Ruud Oppelaar
Breukelen
51:17
40
Joost Klomp
Amsterdam
51:21
41
Kooij
51:23
42
Rene van Rhee
Breukelen Ut
51:55
43
Geerlof Bijsterbosch
Breukelen Ut
51:57
44
Peter Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
52:10
45
Marien Lokhorst
Breukelen Ut
52:25
46
Marten van Leeuwen
Breukelen Ut
52:34
47
Ab Mol
Nieuwersluis
52:40
48
Wim van Rijswijk
Breda
52:46
49
Stephan Klomp
Utrecht
52:50
50
Dennis Caerteling
Utrecht
52:52
51
Marco Vermaas
Nederhorst den Berg
52:56
52
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
53:10
53
Mark Klein
Utrecht
54:04
54
Robin Caerteling
Maarssen
54:05
55
Olof Konst
Maarssen
54:16
56
Matthijs Visser
Maarssen
54:18
57
Christiaan Klomp
Houten
54:31
58
Roland Hiltermann
Breukelen Ut
54:45
59
Marco Voorthuis
Hilversum
54:50
60
Willem Rodenhuis
Hilversum
54:50
61
Hans Tamboer
Maarssen
55:06
62
Peter Manten
55:31
63
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
55:38
64
Eric Turksma
Breukelen Ut
55:57
65
Wim de Boer
Loenersloot
56:35
66
Ab Mol
Nieuwersluis
56:37
67
Sandor Presburg
Breukelen Ut
56:42
68
Johan van Eyk
Maarssen
57:01
69
Pieter Beun
Breukelen Ut
57:11
70
Jan Deiters
Breukelen Ut
57:16
71
Alexander Sterk
Breukelen Ut
57:26
72
Bart Halbmeyer
Breukelen
58:20
73
Nils Tukker
Breukelen Ut
58:47
74
Tom Hijman
59:05
75
Han Kuulkers
Breukelen Ut
59:39
76
Marten Oostenbroek
Breukelen Ut
1:00:54
77
Theo Hulsman
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:01:25
78
Frits Koster
Breukelen
1:01:38
79
Klaas Koornwinder
Haarzuilens
1:02:25
80
Jan Wisse
Breukelen
1:03:08
81
David Rubens
Breukelen Ut
1:03:36
82
Wim van den Hoven
Breukelen Ut
1:03:46
83
Ronald Scheenhart
Breukelen Ut
1:05:00
VROUW, 10KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Margreet van Beek
Uithoorn
48:53
2
Diane Bombeld
Woerden
51:29
3
Yvonne Zwart
Breukelen
51:38
4
Saskia Regtien-Nijpels
IJsselstein Ut
52:08
5
Ans van Schaik
Loenen a/d Vecht
52:30
6
Iris Verkuil
Breukelen Ut
52:48
7
Jolien Koelewijn
Amsterdam
52:52
8
Meta Oppelaar
Breukelen
55:52
9
Marjolein Geelen-Speld
Breukelen Ut
56:40
10
Tineke Tukker
Loenen
57:14
11
Marieke Klomp
Breukelen Ut
57:29
12
Marianne van Halm
58:17
13
Leontine de Beus
Breukelen Ut
58:39
14
Angelika Pelsink
Hilversum
58:44
15
Emily Visser
Maarssen
59:02
16
Kelly Grilk
Breukelen Ut
59:17
17
Annette Los
Maarssen
59:59
18
Marjan Both
Abcoude
1:00:14
19
Monique Oostenbroek
Breukelen Ut
1:00:56
20
Meike Vlotman
Breukelen
1:01:12
21
Lisa Nieuwkerk
Maarssen
1:02:34
22
Lisette Snoek
Breukelen Ut
1:03:52
23
Monique van Schaik
Breukelen Ut
1:04:58
24
Astrid van den Bergh
Nieuwersluis
1:05:05
25
Marielle Scheenhart
Breukelen Ut
1:05:08
26
Alberta Schuurs
Wilnis
1:05:09
27
Marlo Rubens-Manuputty
Breukelen Ut
1:07:43
28
Bonny Leliveld
Breukelen Ut
1:09:39
29
Nancy Boekhoff
Breukelen Ut
1:09:45
30
Bregje van Zaane
Amsterdam
1:13:43
31
Liesbeth Rozendaal
Utrecht
1:13:47
32
Dora Tordjman
Amsterdam
1:13:50
www.uitslagen.nl
18-04-2008 00:00