Uitslagenlijst Fortis Marathon Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 13 april 2008

MSR, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William Kipsang
Kenia
2:05:49
2:05:48
2
Daniel Rono
Kenia
2:06:58
2:06:57
3
Charles Kamathi
Kenia
2:07:33
2:07:30
4
Richard Limo
Kenia
2:08:43
2:08:42
5
Paul Kirui
Kenia
2:09:46
2:09:43
6
Tom van Hooste
België
2:10:38
2:10:36
7
Daniel Yego
Kenia
2:10:41
2:10:39
8
Benjamin Maiyo
Kenia
2:10:44
2:10:42
9
Janne Holmen
Finland
2:10:46
2:10:46
10
Driss El Himer
Frankrijk
2:12:08
2:12:06
11
Ignacio Caceres
Spanje
2:12:44
2:12:43
12
José Telez de Souza
Brazilië
2:13:09
2:13:07
13
Justin Young
Verenigde Staten
2:13:54
2:13:52
14
Koen Raymaekers
Nederland
2:15:07
2:15:05
15
George Majaji
Zimbabwe
2:15:13
2:15:11
16
Dylan Wykes
Rhode Island (CAN)
2:15:16
2:15:13
17
Luc Krotwaar
Nederland
2:16:33
2:16:31
18
Youssef Othman Qader
Katar
2:17:16
2:17:15
19
Juan Carlos Cardona
Columbia
2:17:43
2:17:42
20
Martin Lauret
Nederland
2:19:09
2:19:06
21
Diego Colorado
Columbia
2:19:22
2:19:20
22
Goran Stoijkovic
Beverwijk
2:20:11
2:20:08
23
Alfredo Arevalo
Guatemala (GUA)
2:20:26
2:20:23
24
William Naranjo
Columbia
2:21:32
2:21:31
25
Dimitris Theodorakakos
Athens (GRE)
2:22:22
2:22:19
26
Jim Svenoy
Rotterdam
2:22:28
2:22:26
27
Sergey Korneev
Capelle aan den IJss
2:23:17
2:23:14
28
Francies van Steenbrug
Zingem (BEL)
2:24:48
2:24:44
29
Santiago Reyes
Guatemala (GUA)
2:25:11
2:25:10
30
Victor H Ocampo
Guaynabo (PUR)
2:26:46
2:26:43
31
Magnus Kreth
Duisburg (GER)
2:26:52
2:26:47
32
Alex van der Meer
Prins Hendrik
2:27:29
2:27:24
33
Hans Janssens
Nederland
2:27:39
2:27:35
34
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
2:28:14
2:28:09
35
Jose Antonio Blanco
Ordizia (gipuzkoa) (
2:28:38
2:28:33
36
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
2:28:42
2:28:38
37
David Sanchez Romero
Alcantarilla (ESP)
2:28:58
2:28:51
38
Pablo Gardiol
Montevideo (URU)
2:30:07
2:30:03
39
Gjermund Sřrstad
Tranby (NOR)
2:31:45
2:31:34
40
José R. Torres
Spanje
2:33:00
2:32:58
41
Evgeny Ryazantsev
Capelle aan den IJss
2:33:50
2:33:47
42
Oscar Rodriguez Rodrig
Palafolls (ESP)
2:34:21
2:34:17
43
Pengyuan Du
China
2:37:00
2:36:56
44
Martin Matthews
Birmingham (GBR)
2:37:06
2:37:00
45
Erik Sanders
Nederland
2:37:11
2:37:10
46
Nicolas Sillien
Perwez (BEL)
2:38:02
2:37:55
47
Gerald Hansen
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:38:29
2:38:21
48
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
2:38:39
2:38:35
49
Peter Nowak
Bad Essen (GER)
2:39:10
2:38:43
50
Jonathan Esteve Lanao
Madrid (ESP)
2:39:34
2:39:23
51
Yannick Chambaudry
Charrais (FRA)
2:39:49
2:39:44
52
Laurent Pasco
Elbeuf (FRA)
2:40:40
2:40:32
53
Ilias Nikolopoulos
Kalamata (GRE)
2:40:47
2:40:38
54
Mikko Jokela
Helsinki (FIN)
2:41:44
2:41:36
55
Francisco garcia Ramir
Cornella - Barcelona
2:42:38
2:42:18
56
James McKay
Nürnberg (GER)
2:42:41
2:42:31
57
Majid Touré
Paris (FRA)
2:43:10
2:43:02
58
Framklin Gomez
Caracas (VEN)
2:43:15
2:43:02
59
Dennis Steeman
Phanos
2:43:29
2:43:27
60
Paul McGovern
Templeogue, Dublin (
2:44:02
2:43:52
61
Jelle Zwinkels
Olympus '70
2:45:17
2:45:13
62
Mark van den Broek
Eindhoven
2:45:18
2:45:07
63
Theofanis Skoufias
Trikala (GRE)
2:45:32
2:44:47
64
Frederic Van Den Heede
Waregem (BEL)
2:46:10
2:46:03
65
Pieter de Coster
België
2:46:25
2:46:21
66
Thijs Gipmans
Venlo
2:46:39
2:46:21
67
Tom De Smet
Merelbeke (BEL)
2:46:44
2:46:35
68
Matt Shaw
Manchester (GBR)
2:47:14
2:47:08
69
Manuel Ignoto Gil
Barcelona (ESP)
2:48:04
2:48:01
70
Jaco van Buren
Stolwijk
2:48:17
2:48:10
71
Igor Shirin
Capelle aan den IJss
2:48:20
2:48:17
72
Walter Meert
Vilvoorde (BEL)
2:48:32
2:48:24
73
Carl Eloot
Moorsel (BEL)
2:48:32
2:48:23
74
Bart Ysebaert
Brugge (BEL)
2:49:59
2:49:52
75
Gary Walton
Kent (GBR)
2:50:27
2:50:12
76
Philip Mosley
Bournemouth (GBR)
2:50:44
2:50:37
77
Pieter Klem
Flakkee
2:50:47
2:50:45
78
Wouter van Winden
's-Gravenhage
2:51:00
2:50:38
79
Ryan Brown
London (GBR)
2:51:28
2:51:22
80
Christian Schneider
Zürich (SUI)
2:51:33
2:51:28
81
Sander Heesen
Atos
2:52:01
2:51:53
82
Barry Bronsema
Loopservice.nl
2:52:22
2:52:12
83
Karel-Jan Lensen
Amsterdam
2:52:46
2:52:40
84
Jaime Garcia Lopez
Las Rozas (Madrid) (
2:53:05
2:52:56
85
Tim Van den Broeck
België
2:53:27
2:53:24
86
Sander Riebroek
Bussum
2:53:30
2:53:22
87
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:53:31
2:53:22
88
Bart De Pauw
Gent (BEL)
2:53:45
2:53:36
89
Gines Mayol Legaz
Torres De Cotillas (
2:54:19
2:54:13
90
William Baltus
Gent (BEL)
2:54:23
2:54:04
91
Steven Roze
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:54:33
2:53:59
92
Vincent Wadoux
Grand Fort Philippe
2:56:07
2:56:05
93
Norman Ludwig
Nuernberg (GER)
2:56:18
2:56:10
94
Joerg Steinmann
Essen (GER)
2:56:38
2:56:17
95
Erwan Donval
Prades Le Lez (FRA)
2:56:38
2:55:11
96
Eike Steinmann
Hannover (GER)
2:56:38
2:56:17
97
Daniel Gourrier
Veauville les Baons
2:56:51
2:56:44
98
Gerard Soler Carrió
Torroella De Mongrí
2:56:57
2:56:54
99
Claudio Ravera
Cuneo (ITA)
2:57:33
2:57:31
100
Maarten Hendriks
NSAV 't Haasje
2:57:41
2:57:23
101
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
2:57:54
2:57:39
102
Maurice van der Velden
Energie
2:57:55
2:57:32
103
Dirk Klicker
Perth, WA (AUS)
2:57:55
2:57:46
104
Frank Stiller
Hannover (GER)
2:58:09
2:58:03
105
Jonathan de Donder
België
2:58:18
2:58:08
106
Bjorn Eeckhout
Wielsbeke (BEL)
2:58:27
2:58:15
107
André van de Bruinhors
Ede Gld
2:58:37
2:58:32
108
Teun van de Ven
SV Sportlust
2:58:38
2:58:34
109
Frank van der Want
Middelburg
2:59:00
2:58:53
110
Jeroen Gelinck
ASV
2:59:02
2:58:41
111
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
2:59:13
2:58:42
112
Andreas Souras
Athens (GRE)
2:59:40
2:57:56
113
Santiago Murcia Barall
Salamanca (ESP)
2:59:43
2:59:21
114
Benjamin Darmon
Paris (FRA)
3:00:40
2:59:55
115
Karl Baxter
London (GBR)
3:00:42
3:00:19
116
Alexandre Lechat
Vlaardingen
3:00:59
2:59:52
117
Gertjan Nijhoff
PAC
3:02:02
3:01:50
118
Michele Conchieri
Mairano (ITA)
3:02:24
3:02:13
119
Rafael Wojsz
Bochum (GER)
3:02:24
3:01:21
120
Tom Werrelmann
Energie
3:02:43
3:02:21
121
Michel Luk
AV '40
3:02:52
3:02:46
122
Ralph Lemstra
Puttershoek
3:03:12
3:03:05
123
Sebastian Dirkes
Essen (GER)
3:03:15
3:03:00
124
Hervé Leboucher
Halanzy (BEL)
3:03:24
3:02:43
125
Jerzy Kaczmarczyk
Wroclaw (POL)
3:03:25
3:03:20
126
Evert Jan Heringa
Groningen Atletiek
3:03:37
3:03:27
127
Andreas Potocar
Raaba (AUT)
3:03:51
3:03:14
128
Charles Melvin
Shipston on Stour (G
3:04:19
3:03:45
129
Mika Pesonen
Joensuu (FIN)
3:04:31
3:04:21
130
Chris Day
Copenhagen (DEN)
3:04:50
3:04:34
131
Simon Wierda
Bakhuizen
3:05:14
3:02:44
132
Bas Hofland
Voorburg
3:05:26
3:05:20
133
Irving Froklage
Breda
3:05:29
3:04:14
134
Maxime Mallet
Beruges (FRA)
3:05:33
3:03:33
135
Francois-Xavier Dupuy
Frankrijk
3:06:03
3:05:56
136
Peter van Oosten
Hanzesport
3:06:48
3:06:15
137
Victor Bogers
Spijkenisse
3:07:02
3:06:48
138
Barry 't Hoen
Willemstad Nb
3:07:16
3:06:00
139
Lionel Rembliere
Montreuil Bonnin (FR
3:07:21
3:05:22
140
Pieter Neeteson
De Kieviten
3:07:32
3:07:29
141
Pierre Close
Boncelles (BEL)
3:07:35
3:06:46
142
Peter Mooney
Clonard (IRL)
3:07:38
3:07:34
143
Rory Mooney
Clonard (IRL)
3:07:38
3:07:34
144
Jordi jimenez Martin
cornella - Barceona
3:07:43
3:07:24
145
Jan Boellert
Sterup (GER)
3:07:50
3:07:02
146
Bouke Kooiman
Nieuwveen
3:08:16
3:06:59
147
Ronald de Wit
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:08:33
3:07:15
148
Rene de Lange
's-Gravenhage
3:08:50
3:05:32
149
Tobias Korber
Kirchen (GER)
3:08:51
3:08:03
150
Martin Berns
Waterweg
3:08:56
3:08:39
151
Hitesh Mistry
Redhill (GBR)
3:09:02
3:08:41
152
Michiel Storm
Barendrecht
3:09:04
3:08:47
153
Fabrice Maria
Montereau (FRA)
3:09:08
3:07:41
154
Bas Altorf
Bussum
3:09:36
3:09:31
155
Daf Dubbelman
Amsterdam
3:09:48
3:09:25
156
Jerome Thollet
Puy Sainte Reparade
3:10:06
3:09:09
157
Ivan Parks
London (GBR)
3:10:17
3:09:39
158
Andrew Dancer
Edinburgh (GBR)
3:10:43
3:09:57
159
Ron Heikoop
Parthenon
3:10:45
3:10:32
160
Richard Rendell
Surrey (GBR)
3:10:54
3:10:44
161
Arnaud Etienney
Moulins Engilbert (F
3:11:11
3:10:29
162
Erik Dees
Loopservice.nl
3:11:58
3:11:46
163
Jerome Houard
Sainte-Savine (FRA)
3:12:14
3:10:53
164
Ronald van Mil
Maasland
3:12:56
3:11:41
165
Laurens Thijssen
De Meern
3:13:18
3:12:23
166
Marc van Laar
De Bilt
3:13:22
3:10:54
167
Wim Loos
Peer (BEL)
3:13:32
3:11:36
168
Rami Pirttikoski
Turku (FIN)
3:13:32
3:12:17
169
Bruno Bonnechere
Brussel (BEL)
3:13:39
3:12:40
170
David Westdorp
Loopservice.nl
3:14:07
3:13:31
171
Pedro Declercq
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
3:14:09
3:10:43
172
Paul Hendriks
Rotterdam
3:14:38
3:14:27
173
Alastair Maher
London (GBR)
3:14:47
3:13:51
174
Luc Plantier
Wingersmoder (FRA)
3:15:26
3:13:47
175
Tom Meston
London (GBR)
3:15:48
3:15:17
176
Jelmer Jager
Haarlem
3:15:56
3:14:20
177
Kirk Lusty
Rotterdam
3:15:59
3:14:32
178
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
3:16:00
3:14:05
179
Paul den Hertog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:16:24
3:15:24
180
Aurelien Lonnoy
Reims (FRA)
3:16:30
3:14:32
181
Will Herrington
Oxford (GBR)
3:16:33
3:15:18
182
Tristan Schenk
's-Gravenhage
3:16:46
3:15:24
183
Ronald Otto
Spado
3:16:53
3:16:06
184
Steve Vervueren
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:17:13
3:16:40
185
Leon Kuijten
Eindhoven
3:17:30
3:15:49
186
Marc Duineveld
Velsen-Noord
3:17:35
3:17:35
187
Jakub Dubaniewicz
London (GBR)
3:17:40
3:15:19
188
Hisso Homan
De Bilt
3:17:43
3:16:18
189
Roger Froklage
's-Gravenhage
3:18:20
3:17:04
190
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:18:20
3:17:55
191
Patrick Zwarteveld
Ilion
3:18:28
3:18:22
192
Patrick Bongers
Oud Beijerland
3:18:29
3:17:49
193
Ronald M P Segers
Stavanger (NOR)
3:18:57
3:16:00
194
Allart Albada
De Meern
3:19:07
3:17:48
195
Hendrik van Raamsdonk
Barendrecht
3:19:20
3:19:07
196
Juri Hertog
VAV
3:19:45
3:18:43
197
Vincent Boekhoorn
Running Athletic Poi
3:20:21
3:18:46
198
Rogér van der Borgh
Waalre
3:20:34
3:19:34
199
Henrik Körsgen
Rotterdam
3:20:46
3:18:30
200
Jason Hanley
Limerick (IRL)
3:20:50
3:20:28
201
Andrew Buldt
Nunawading, Victoria
3:21:03
3:18:34
202
Romano Purro
Rome (ITA)
3:21:09
3:19:36
203
Alain Hos
Jette (BEL)
3:21:14
3:17:54
204
Mark Straver
Eindhoven
3:21:15
3:19:55
205
Peter Meulmeester
Delft
3:21:22
3:21:02
206
Bart Hoeksma
Groningen
3:21:28
3:18:34
207
Nixon Fernandes
Spijkenisse
3:21:46
3:20:45
208
Iker agirrezabal Telle
Groningen
3:21:59
3:20:58
209
Ali Shugul
Strijensas
3:21:59
3:21:51
210
Wim De Smet
Sinaai (BEL)
3:22:02
3:19:00
211
Stefan Regalo
Almere
3:22:02
3:21:00
212
Sven Kars
Fortuna
3:22:19
3:18:57
213
Nanco Oudejans
Nijmegen
3:22:28
3:21:33
214
Julian Burdzik
London (GBR)
3:22:59
3:21:11
215
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
3:23:00
3:22:51
216
Erik Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
3:23:07
3:21:55
217
Leon Willem Loeve
Delta Sport
3:23:13
3:22:30
218
Robin Alexander v Gess
Leiderdorp
3:23:23
3:20:37
219
Erik Pruijmboom
Loopservice.nl
3:23:36
3:21:44
220
Bart Vandewiele
Gent (BEL)
3:23:46
3:23:16
221
Bas Roseleur
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:23:46
3:23:39
222
Remco Ankringa
Monnickendam
3:23:52
3:22:48
223
Albert Repko
's-Gravenhage
3:23:55
3:20:55
224
Florian Serwy
België
3:23:58
3:21:41
225
Jeroen Debroey
België
3:24:14
3:23:21
226
Florian Szeplaki
Hoboken (BEL)
3:24:44
3:21:19
227
Michiel van Steenberge
Rotterdam
3:24:51
3:23:20
228
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
3:24:55
3:23:57
229
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
3:24:56
3:24:06
230
Erwin Harmes
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
3:25:05
3:22:19
231
Stefan Voost
Altis
3:25:11
3:23:53
232
Jorrit de Kieviet
Amsterdam
3:25:17
3:23:17
233
Frederic Sun
Brussel (BEL)
3:25:24
3:22:00
234
Jean-Marie Ncunguyinka
Burundi
3:25:31
3:23:14
235
Peter van Drunen
Almkerk
3:25:52
3:22:58
236
Tom Nijkamp
Arnhem
3:25:53
3:24:52
237
Mathijs Raijmakers
Voorburg
3:25:55
3:24:56
238
John Young
Chisinau (MDA)
3:25:59
3:19:57
239
Hendrik van Manen
Loopservice.nl
3:26:11
3:24:40
240
David Legrand
Lille (FRA)
3:26:13
3:24:46
241
Jeremie Pittet
Florange (FRA)
3:26:21
3:23:58
242
Selmar Noordegraaf
Rotterdam
3:26:21
3:25:03
243
Koen Kruijne
Gouda
3:26:27
3:25:08
244
Martijn Gildemeester
Daventria
3:26:27
3:23:08
245
Julien Taillade
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:26:56
3:25:30
246
Bart van Dodeweerd
De Kieviten
3:27:00
3:25:29
247
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
3:27:08
3:25:56
248
Corneel Laureijssen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:27:18
3:26:10
249
Sybolt Okke de Vries
Groningen
3:27:24
3:24:29
250
Ken Gilbert
Overijse (BEL)
3:27:29
3:24:36
251
Michiel van Dellen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:27:44
3:26:23
252
Fedor Vendeloo
Rotterdam
3:27:48
3:25:09
253
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
3:27:54
3:27:51
254
Cristobal Dominguez Ca
Blanes (ESP)
3:27:59
3:24:29
255
Jasper Wijnen
Leiden
3:28:00
3:21:59
256
Rafal Herman
Piaseczno (POL)
3:28:06
3:25:54
257
Björn Fischer
Geseke (GER)
3:28:14
3:24:39
258
Robert van der Zanden
Rotterdam
3:28:21
3:25:25
259
Brian Lang
Paris (FRA)
3:28:21
3:27:41
260
Pieter Coenen
Amsterdam
3:28:26
3:23:53
261
Erik Scheers
Sparta
3:28:28
3:27:20
262
Carlo Cangelli
Gent (BEL)
3:28:37
3:27:23
263
Roy van den Biggelaar
Prins Hendrik
3:28:40
3:27:00
264
Angel Puente
Valencia (ESP)
3:28:52
3:24:18
265
Alex Brochet
Québec (CAN)
3:28:55
3:26:40
266
Jan-Joris Jooss
Goes
3:29:00
3:26:29
267
Rolf Koster
Amsterdam
3:29:08
3:26:35
268
Daniel Frank
Stuttgart (GER)
3:29:11
3:27:04
269
Giorgio Delea
Leeuwarden
3:29:13
3:27:07
270
Geert Reyniers
Hombeek (BEL)
3:29:19
3:26:13
271
Ton Hettema
Rotterdam
3:29:24
3:28:20
272
Maarten de Vlieger
Delft
3:29:25
3:27:25
273
Bouke Bussemaker
Energie
3:29:25
3:29:03
274
Kevin Stepien
Reims (FRA)
3:29:28
3:27:31
275
Michael Vanneste
Waregem (BEL)
3:29:28
3:28:02
276
Nicolas Payen
Blagnac (FRA)
3:29:41
3:26:12
277
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
3:29:46
3:29:09
278
Ricardo Mouthaan
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:29:50
3:29:15
279
Julien Gratiot
Reims (FRA)
3:29:54
3:27:56
280
Bart van der Krogt
Rotterdam
3:30:20
3:29:42
281
Troy Squires
London (GBR)
3:30:26
3:28:47
282
Luigi Valsecchi
Pusiano (ITA)
3:30:29
3:29:13
283
Fernando Pereira
Amilly (FRA)
3:30:31
3:27:59
284
Jos Kienhuis
Energie
3:30:43
3:29:30
285
Alex Eeckhout
Hulste (BEL)
3:30:51
3:29:32
286
Auke Spans
Amsterdam
3:30:56
3:27:49
287
Dave Sanders
Schijndel
3:30:57
3:28:48
288
Tony Desdevises
La Chapelle enjuger
3:31:00
3:28:52
289
Jochen Gurt
Bochum (GER)
3:31:03
3:29:59
290
David Polders
Loopservice.nl
3:31:04
3:27:44
291
Frederic Eggermont
Kuurne (BEL)
3:31:04
3:29:46
292
Sander Appel
Rotterdam
3:31:10
3:28:57
293
Tiemen van Bruggen
Rotterdam
3:31:10
3:29:52
294
Rein-jan Elenbaas
Goes
3:31:19
3:30:32
295
Marcel Koolwijk
Loopservice.nl
3:31:25
3:29:34
296
Olivier Cornuel
Frankrijk
3:31:25
3:28:41
297
Erik Hendriks
PAC
3:31:30
3:31:20
298
Nico Tollenaar
Delft
3:31:38
3:30:55
299
Xabier Morillo Mendiza
Zegama (ESP)
3:31:48
3:31:24
300
Wilbert Vlassak
AV Weert
3:31:57
3:27:37
301
Thierry van Groen
Loopservice.nl
3:31:58
3:28:47
302
Bartosz Tomaszewski
London (GBR)
3:32:01
3:29:28
303
Renzo Lippinkhof
Rotterdam
3:32:09
3:31:11
304
Arjan Rigters
Zetten
3:32:12
3:30:43
305
Albert Jan Timmerman
Rotterdam
3:32:13
3:32:05
306
Francois Jouret
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
3:32:14
3:28:15
307
Andreas Mixdorf
Bad Oeynhausen (GER)
3:32:41
3:30:57
308
Christof Baltes
Zürich (SUI)
3:32:41
3:31:02
309
Robin Janssens
België
3:32:50
3:30:08
310
Gaetan Canelas
Locmariaquer (FRA)
3:33:05
3:28:34
311
Campbell Roxburgh
Glasgow (GBR)
3:33:06
3:29:08
312
Marc Scheepers
Loopservice.nl
3:33:07
3:30:47
313
Johan Buurma
Groningen
3:33:11
3:28:39
314
Alexander Wiersma
Groningen
3:33:11
3:29:03
315
Jeroen Derijks
Sittard
3:33:15
3:28:13
316
Olivier Pallavicini
Lyon (FRA)
3:33:16
3:31:35
317
Johannes Stuhler
Stein (GER)
3:33:22
3:32:36
318
Quirien van Son
Jabeek
3:33:30
3:31:04
319
Philippe Nolet-Levesqu
Quebec (CAN)
3:33:38
3:33:01
320
Johannes Eyerund
Siegen (GER)
3:33:42
3:32:43
321
Stefaan Valkenborgh
België
3:33:43
3:31:02
322
Rutger Koning
Amsterdam
3:33:45
3:29:35
323
Erwin Koens
Loopservice.nl
3:34:02
3:32:55
324
Erwan Montoux
Quincay (FRA)
3:34:18
3:32:16
325
Antoine Lefebvre
Lambersart (FRA)
3:34:21
3:32:53
326
Tijmen Meester
Rotterdam
3:34:30
3:32:31
327
David Silvertand
Hoeven
3:34:38
3:34:06
328
Jeron Boellaard
Haarlem
3:34:54
3:33:07
329
Karl Flener
Chicago Il (USA)
3:34:59
3:32:28
330
Riccardo Forni
Pusiano (ITA)
3:35:03
3:33:47
331
Dennis Jansen
Sassenheim
3:35:03
3:33:45
332
Jonathan Alexander
London (GBR)
3:35:09
3:32:29
333
Charles Gersdorff
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:35:14
3:33:46
334
Ronald Klootwijk
Rotterdam
3:35:31
3:30:20
335
Miguel Angel Estevez
Beasain (ESP)
3:35:34
3:33:45
336
Stephen Diederen
Antheit (BEL)
3:35:42
3:32:10
337
Ruud Raijmakers
's-Gravenhage
3:35:42
3:34:35
338
Martijn van Beek
Venlo
3:35:43
3:33:17
339
Karol Pomierski
Gdansk (POL)
3:35:52
3:30:22
340
Edmond de Fabribeckers
Lummen (BEL)
3:35:54
3:33:11
341
Mark Couwenberg
Tiel
3:35:57
3:31:41
342
Maarten Gerritzen
Rotterdam
3:36:05
3:34:12
343
Thomas Spreitzer
Wien (AUT)
3:36:06
3:34:23
344
Martijn Merx
Rotterdam
3:36:16
3:35:37
345
Anne Willem de Vries
Amsterdam
3:36:17
3:34:38
346
Guy Emmerson
London (GBR)
3:36:29
3:32:23
347
Jelmer Spoelstra
Rotterdam
3:36:30
3:35:30
348
Jaap Schilperoort
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:36:33
3:35:10
349
Frédéric Gersdorff
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:36:39
3:35:11
350
Jelle Roozenburg
Delft
3:36:54
3:34:36
351
Sebastian Kebler
Essen (GER)
3:37:07
3:34:11
352
Roy Bongaerts
Herten
3:37:24
3:34:03
353
Vincent Coenraets
Wemmel (BEL)
3:37:31
3:35:23
354
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
3:37:37
3:34:47
355
Patrick Rijnders
Utrecht
3:37:47
3:35:48
356
Jaap Dekker
Rotterdam
3:37:48
3:37:20
357
Dan Gibson
Amsterdam
3:37:54
3:36:13
358
Richard van Hoek
Hercules
3:37:56
3:36:17
359
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
3:38:03
3:37:14
360
Jan Westhoeve
Ouddorp Zh
3:38:16
3:36:42
361
Harm Smit
Energie
3:38:18
3:37:04
362
Danny Gelder
Bocholtz
3:38:18
3:33:02
363
Barry Baak
Wateringen
3:38:21
3:36:59
364
Pieter Vergote
België
3:38:21
3:37:30
365
Mark van den Heuvel
Rosmalen
3:38:32
3:36:51
366
Thorsten Ress
Haibach (GER)
3:38:35
3:35:28
367
Tom Belmans
Poederlee (BEL)
3:38:37
3:34:40
368
Federico Insua Lehoux
Capital Federal (ARG
3:38:37
3:36:31
369
Remko Boer
Rotterdam
3:38:38
3:38:23
370
Bastiaan van den Berg
Delft
3:38:50
3:36:49
371
Joe Dillabaugh
apo, Ae (USA)
3:38:52
3:38:36
372
Fernando Fragoso V C
Dublin (IRL)
3:38:56
3:35:34
373
Jörgen Versteeg
Spado
3:39:00
3:35:14
374
Vincent Wyart
Jette (BEL)
3:39:13
3:35:04
375
Leonard van Bokhorst
's-Gravenhage
3:39:17
3:37:48
376
Bart Schulte
Gouda
3:39:33
3:35:45
377
Arthur Kratz
VAV
3:39:37
3:36:42
378
Jeroen Demmers
Rotterdam
3:39:40
3:35:17
379
Sjouke Johan Wolters
Arnhem
3:39:41
3:38:28
380
Holger Dumke
Duisburg (GER)
3:39:54
3:36:59
381
Arjen Palstra
Amsterdam
3:40:00
3:35:51
382
David Shemweta
Rotterdam
3:40:09
3:38:36
383
Marc Molendijk
Leiden
3:40:19
3:38:56
384
Meir chaim ben Elchana
Hoshaya (ISR)
3:40:19
3:38:14
385
Michael Ruppert
Echt
3:40:23
3:34:37
386
Marc Riemenschneider
Rotterdam
3:40:27
3:39:38
387
Bryan Koops
Hollandscheveld
3:40:29
3:38:02
388
Mark Roos
Papendrecht
3:40:29
3:38:01
389
Alef Auman
Hamme (BEL)
3:40:35
3:38:40
390
Dennis Noordzij
Maassluis
3:40:36
3:39:21
391
Rolf van Benthem
Genemuiden
3:40:36
3:39:10
392
Jimmy Pluijmers
Amsterdam
3:40:36
3:39:11
393
Michael ten Broeke
Zevenaar
3:40:38
3:34:34
394
Jacobus Burger
Rotterdam
3:40:39
3:38:10
395
Bob van der Vlist
Rotterdam
3:40:44
3:37:59
396
Sander Eijpe
Almere
3:40:47
3:38:41
397
Bas de Laat
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:40:47
3:37:46
398
Sybren Ydema
Amsterdam
3:40:58
3:38:33
399
Wolter de Lange
Steenwijk
3:41:17
3:39:47
400
Adam Norton
Birmingham (GBR)
3:41:21
3:39:26
401
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
3:41:22
3:38:59
402
Henk Smit
Assen
3:41:25
3:38:49
403
Björn Lentjes
Hardinxveld Giessend
3:41:35
3:37:23
404
Thomas Stouten
Rotterdam
3:41:36
3:40:52
405
Steve Bruyčre
Jemeppe sur Sambre (
3:41:41
3:38:34
406
Robin Lambeck
Steenwijk
3:41:45
3:40:40
407
Niclas Visscher
Bilthoven
3:41:51
3:37:31
408
Samson Wille
Zelzate (BEL)
3:41:55
3:40:16
409
Martijn de Loof
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:42:02
3:37:32
410
Raymond Wolthers
's-Gravenhage
3:42:05
3:41:16
411
Gideon Bouwman
Arnhem
3:42:09
3:39:53
412
Edwin de Gouw
Drunen
3:42:31
3:39:01
413
Ralf Morsink
Rucphen
3:42:31
3:39:26
414
Wouter Burger
Groningen
3:42:35
3:38:28
415
Edwin Res
Castricum
3:42:37
3:41:39
416
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
3:42:38
3:41:30
417
Andy Geldhof
>heule (BEL)
3:42:47
3:41:40
418
Leon van der Stel
Puttershoek
3:42:50
3:41:10
419
Stephen Forde
Aberdeen (GBR)
3:42:55
3:39:49
420
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
3:43:02
3:41:17
421
Guillaume Goubil
Cholet (FRA)
3:43:06
3:40:42
422
Ivo Broeren
Rotterdam
3:43:18
3:41:47
423
Pim Raaijmakers
Rotterdam
3:43:21
3:38:58
424
Stefan Janssen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:43:36
3:42:51
425
Wesley Bollyn
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
3:43:36
3:41:03
426
Arthur Beckers
Roermond
3:43:42
3:39:31
427
Nicolas Andriessen
België
3:43:43
3:40:54
428
Eric van Gerwen
Breda
3:43:58
3:40:54
429
Joep Hamers
Amsterdam
3:44:05
3:42:52
430
Jan-Stephan Sanders
Groningen
3:44:21
3:41:29
431
Remco Jager
Utrecht
3:44:25
3:42:48
432
Frank Hut
Triathlon
3:44:28
3:43:24
433
Wim Segers
België
3:44:39
3:43:11
434
Rik Haaijer
Haarlem
3:44:40
3:40:51
435
Pieter Dumas
Rotterdam
3:44:41
3:41:45
436
Goos Speksnijder
Spark
3:44:43
3:43:37
437
Tom Lumens
Helmond
3:44:52
3:42:18
438
Sander Peters
Hellevoetsluis
3:44:52
3:39:24
439
Niels Hald
Skanderborg (DEN)
3:44:54
3:42:39
440
Marco Verhoeff
Alblasserdam
3:45:00
3:43:48
441
Tom Hak
Zwijndrecht
3:45:13
3:42:01
442
Matthew W Parkes
London (GBR)
3:45:16
3:39:39
443
Jelle van Duin
Rotterdam
3:45:20
3:44:24
444
Pierre Tromp
Beneden Leeuwen
3:45:28
3:41:56
445
Marcel Bergwerff
Vlaardingen
3:45:34
3:41:17
446
Mike Philipse
Delft
3:45:37
3:43:46
447
Peter van den Berg
Zuidland
3:45:41
3:44:36
448
Harmen de Boer
's-Gravenhage
3:45:50
3:40:09
449
Bas Beck
Leiderdorp
3:45:57
3:44:28
450
Ferry Goedhart
Oost-Souburg
3:45:59
3:42:39
451
Arjan Nomen
Gouda
3:46:02
3:44:23
452
Joeri Kuik
Loopservice.nl
3:46:04
3:41:34
453
Alberto Tizon Grańa
Valencia (ESP)
3:46:04
3:40:53
454
Robbert Veraart
THOR
3:46:05
3:44:37
455
Karl Snoek
Spijkenisse
3:46:31
3:44:23
456
Kristof Haemhouts
Westerlo (BEL)
3:46:31
3:43:45
457
Guus van Kollenburg
Utrecht
3:46:40
3:43:33
458
Ed Hogendoorn
Purmerend
3:46:40
3:42:19
459
Gert-Jan Reus
Tilburg
3:46:46
3:45:42
460
Sander Lap
Rotterdam
3:46:47
3:45:07
461
Maurice Weerdesteyn
's-Gravenhage
3:46:48
3:40:49
462
Roland van der Heiden
Capelle aan den IJss
3:46:49
3:43:05
463
Jeroen Waardenburg
Ridderkerk
3:47:02
3:43:25
464
Stefan Leertouwer
Ridderkerk
3:47:02
3:44:41
465
Lukas van Meggelen
Spijkenisse
3:47:02
3:44:34
466
Petar Lubking
Rotterdam
3:47:07
3:45:27
467
Julien Ounoughi
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:47:08
3:46:06
468
Ramon van der Knaap
Pallas '93
3:47:11
3:46:37
469
Tom van Daalen
Veenendaal
3:47:18
3:43:23
470
John Snijders
Rotterdam
3:47:19
3:44:01
471
Chris van Haarlem
Rotterdam
3:47:20
3:44:38
472
Jérôme Bouly
Saint Martin Boulogn
3:47:21
3:45:35
473
Cyril Rosman
Breda
3:47:22
3:45:40
474
Noël Doutriaux
Montigny-lés-cormeil
3:47:22
3:45:36
475
Gerben Stoel
Genemuiden
3:47:23
3:45:01
476
Bram Seynaeve
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:47:27
3:42:02
477
Jurgen Danen
AVO 1983
3:47:30
3:45:21
478
Mario de Paula
Frankfurt (GER)
3:47:32
3:45:28
479
Maurice Migchielsen
Nijmegen
3:47:42
3:44:37
480
Peter Van der Weren
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
3:48:02
3:46:28
481
Niels Hendriksen
Waterweg
3:48:04
3:45:20
482
Dave Boone
Kruiningen
3:48:08
3:43:28
483
Joel Cohen
Rotterdam
3:48:14
3:44:06
484
Karel Lootens
Gent (BEL)
3:48:19
3:43:40
485
Pim Hirdes
Scopias
3:48:21
3:45:38
486
Emilio Andrade
Rotterdam
3:48:25
3:46:40
487
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
3:48:26
3:47:31
488
Roger Dekkers
Rotterdam
3:48:27
3:43:36
489
Mark Spijker
Harderwijk
3:48:28
3:46:17
490
Dennis Rouw
Groningen
3:48:34
3:45:42
491
Arjan Rietveld
Barendrecht
3:48:40
3:47:08
492
Erik Groeneweg
Loopgroep PK
3:48:41
3:47:14
493
Ernst Versloot
Noordwijk Zh
3:48:54
3:48:40
494
Tim Vermeulen
Beverwijk
3:48:59
3:48:32
495
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
3:49:03
3:44:55
496
Simon Eijsenga
's-Gravenhage
3:49:06
3:44:54
497
Jeroen van Kessel
Spijkenisse
3:49:12
3:47:20
498
Jacco Glerum
De Kieviten
3:49:16
3:48:59
499
Jan Wijkhuizen
Haarlem
3:49:22
3:47:35
500
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
3:49:30
3:47:11
501
Danny Gräfe
Spijkenisse
3:49:39
3:47:11
502
Joris Schuurmans
Amsterdam
3:50:06
3:46:36
503
Marcel Sonneveld
Montfoort
3:50:09
3:44:42
504
Chihab Faris
België
3:50:10
3:47:27
505
Léon Tiek
Tilburg
3:50:19
3:47:06
506
N de Neree
Rotterdam
3:50:20
3:46:03
507
Tom de Jong
Rozenburg Zh
3:50:29
3:50:11
508
Regis Freyermuth
Strasbourg (FRA)
3:50:34
3:46:56
509
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
3:50:38
3:49:34
510
Duc Binh Nguyen
Rotterdam
3:50:47
3:47:00
511
Stamatios Papadakis
Heraklion (GRE)
3:50:52
3:46:13
512
Arjen Puite
Loopgroep PK
3:50:53
3:45:29
513
Dave van Koppen
Naaldwijk
3:50:58
3:49:54
514
Gerrit Draad
Tilburg
3:51:06
3:47:35
515
Peter van Dalen
Almkerk
3:51:09
3:49:17
516
Jorge Luis Rodrigo
Valencia (ESP)
3:51:12
3:46:00
517
Bart Ooms
Hasselt (BEL)
3:51:15
3:48:57
518
Nick Leinders
België
3:51:19
3:48:36
519
Pieter Kal
Utrecht
3:51:30
3:48:48
520
Alexandre Villez
Menen (BEL)
3:51:34
3:50:00
521
Gijs Spaans
Haarlem
3:51:35
3:49:53
522
George Koukis
Evia (GRE)
3:51:43
3:48:28
523
Frank van Hekezen
Zwijndrecht
3:51:43
3:49:58
524
Pieter A Huizenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:51:46
3:48:58
525
Edwin de Bruin
Hercules
3:51:52
3:50:21
526
Jeroen Troost
Ridderkerk
3:52:00
3:50:27
527
Marcel van den Driest
Vlissingen
3:52:01
3:48:41
528
Bert De Beurme
Gent (BEL)
3:52:04
3:49:37
529
Thomas Evans
Wrexham (GBR)
3:52:16
3:49:22
530
Dennis Nuiten
Tilburg
3:52:16
3:50:56
531
Tarek Wesemann
Rotterdam
3:52:20
3:48:12
532
Pieter Klaver
AV '40
3:52:23
3:50:50
533
Richard Dekker
Geldrop
3:52:31
3:48:59
534
Gerard Postma
Groningen
3:52:32
3:49:57
535
Thierry van Es
Delft
3:52:33
3:48:24
536
Jillis Mani
Rotterdam
3:52:33
3:50:02
537
Sjoerd Huinink
ATC '75
3:52:44
3:50:02
538
Gerke Kleinsmit
Joure
3:52:47
3:50:47
539
Bas Röling
Haarlem
3:52:56
3:47:51
540
Francisco Parra
Rotterdam
3:53:07
3:47:12
541
Edwin van der Steen
's-Gravenhage
3:53:19
3:47:21
542
Pieter Wolthoorn
Rotterdam
3:53:26
3:50:42
543
Mark Peereboom
Loopservice.nl
3:53:31
3:51:41
544
Michel Holleman
Maassluis
3:53:34
3:49:26
545
Nelius Arends
Rotterdam
3:53:38
3:50:07
546
Christophe Laine
Gondecourt (FRA)
3:53:42
3:52:14
547
Thomas Selby
Rotterdam
3:53:46
3:51:30
548
Erik Mens
King of Prussia (USA
3:53:47
3:46:38
549
René Korevaar
Sliedrecht
3:53:48
3:52:28
550
Arlo Koehof
Amsterdam
3:53:51
3:48:10
551
Valerio Mosca
Rome (ITA)
3:53:53
3:52:07
552
Bart Bartels
Amsterdam
3:53:54
3:50:48
553
Erwin Gräfe
Spijkenisse
3:53:55
3:51:28
554
Rinus Verhart
Spijkenisse
3:53:55
3:51:28
555
Martijn de Wilde
Rotterdam
3:53:57
3:52:41
556
Ralf Ringenaldus
AAC '61
3:53:59
3:53:46
557
Gert-jan Roest
Rotterdam
3:54:06
3:50:37
558
Dany van Breugel
Almkerk
3:54:22
3:51:27
559
Masakazu Hirose
Tilburg
3:54:24
3:51:53
560
Dave Griffiths
Claughton, Wirral (G
3:54:29
3:50:43
561
Lukas Stein
Amsterdam
3:54:41
3:51:49
562
Ferry Blonk
Vlaardingen
3:54:41
3:53:27
563
Gerson Caballero Sanch
Murcia (ESP)
3:54:46
3:51:37
564
Arnoud van Amersfoort
Rotterdam
3:54:59
3:54:35
565
Hans Nederveen
Oud Beijerland
3:55:07
3:52:11
566
Jeroen Rook
Rotterdam
3:55:09
3:53:05
567
Ad Ammerlaan
De Koplopers
3:55:16
3:51:42
568
Ivan Labrovic
Barendrecht
3:55:40
3:55:02
569
Arjen Mulder
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
3:55:44
3:53:13
570
Dennis Kalkman
Schiedam
3:55:52
3:51:37
571
Jack Favre
Delfgauw
3:56:02
3:54:27
572
Peter Plass
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:56:05
3:55:49
573
Sytze Mollema
Leiden
3:56:05
3:54:42
574
Antonio Cobos
Palamňs (ESP)
3:56:05
3:53:38
575
Stijn Ceyssens
België
3:56:12
3:54:05
576
Patrick van Hattem
Barendrecht
3:56:13
3:55:13
577
Jonathan de la Marche
België
3:56:13
3:54:05
578
Frederic Buchi
Massy (FRA)
3:56:13
3:54:29
579
Youcef Tirane
3:56:14
3:50:17
580
Christian Bunyan
Amsterdam
3:56:16
3:53:22
581
Elie Truyen
België
3:56:19
3:53:29
582
Manuel Hofman
Lelystad
3:56:27
3:55:17
583
Dennis Boor
Amsterdam
3:56:28
3:54:48
584
Roy van der Toorn
Waterweg
3:56:32
3:52:12
585
Maarten Sisselaar
Rotterdam
3:56:35
3:50:58
586
Rutger van der Meer
Leiden
3:56:35
3:54:49
587
Timo van Os
Energie
3:56:41
3:56:23
588
Joris Brasker
Rotterdam
3:56:41
3:52:13
589
Rik Donckers
Mol (BEL)
3:56:41
3:52:40
590
Bonny van Beek
Rotterdam
3:56:52
3:53:30
591
Daniel Sharp
London (GBR)
3:56:58
3:54:58
592
Corne van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
3:57:01
3:55:43
593
Gerben Mesman
Rotterdam
3:57:06
3:54:26
594
Andreas Koutoupis
Piraeus (GRE)
3:57:14
3:54:35
595
Koen de Bont
Utrecht
3:57:15
3:56:30
596
Daniele Cappuccini
Roma (ITA)
3:57:17
3:53:16
597
Thibaut Marescaux
Maulde (BEL)
3:57:18
3:53:58
598
Frederic Prud'Homme
Blagny (FRA)
3:57:28
3:55:41
599
Tijmen Blom
Zeist
3:57:36
3:54:53
600
Nico den Hartog
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:57:36
3:55:31
601
Sebastien Uffler
Lixhausen (FRA)
3:57:37
3:55:54
602
Reyer Poot
Rotterdam
3:57:43
3:54:17
603
Joost Schijven
Rotterdam
3:57:43
3:57:27
604
Michel de Nooijer
Rotterdam
3:57:52
3:53:49
605
Olav van der Schalk
Voorne Atletiek
3:57:55
3:51:44
606
Koen Van Hove
Sint-Amandsberg (BEL
3:57:57
3:56:56
607
Jan-Willem Groen
Pesse
3:58:00
3:53:37
608
Joeri Abelshausen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:58:05
3:56:34
609
Stuart Wilkinson
Oxford (GBR)
3:58:17
3:56:14
610
Markus Schütz
Aschaffenburg (GER)
3:58:18
3:54:41
611
Jeroen van der Linde
Fortuna
3:58:26
3:56:06
612
Peter Bracic
Slofja Loka (SLO)
3:58:32
3:58:12
613
Jean-Paul Kulk
Voorburg
3:58:34
3:55:08
614
Kevin Wink
Andel
3:58:38
3:55:43
615
Thorsten Müller
Goldbach (GER)
3:58:49
3:55:16
616
Rachid Mezouari
Torino (ITA)
3:58:55
3:57:49
617
Warren Drury
Basildon (GBR)
3:58:56
3:53:29
618
Giorgos Kouloheris
Evias (GRE)
3:58:58
3:56:08
619
Jan Otten
Turnhout (BEL)
3:59:02
3:53:25
620
Frank Hersbach
Rotterdam
3:59:07
3:57:36
621
Dennis van den Belt
Dronten
3:59:13
3:58:21
622
Michel Zohlandt
Capelle aan den IJss
3:59:20
3:55:45
623
Dennis Wever
Alkmaar
3:59:20
3:55:22
624
Niek Terhorst
Schipluiden
3:59:24
3:58:46
625
Bart Sjenitzer
Delft
3:59:29
3:55:02
626
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
3:59:30
3:57:55
627
Koen van Dinter
Pernis Rotterdam
3:59:32
3:57:52
628
Remco Greven
Zoetermeer
3:59:42
3:55:53
629
Erkan Koenuer
Nürnberg (GER)
4:00:01
3:56:03
630
Thom Bartelse
Rotterdam
4:00:01
3:59:53
631
Chris van Wijngaarden
Leiden
4:00:42
3:59:12
632
Bob van Idsinga
Rotterdam
4:00:46
3:59:57
633
Carel-Jan van Kooten
Rotterdam
4:00:49
3:57:24
634
Matthijs Prudhomme
Rotterdam
4:00:58
3:56:46
635
Erik Jan Beerlage
Rijswijk
4:01:05
3:59:05
636
Ronald van Calsteren
Rotterdam
4:01:10
3:59:46
637
Werner de Bruijn
Bergambacht
4:01:13
3:56:47
638
Léon Acda
Wijk aan Zee
4:01:19
4:00:49
639
Jack Armstrong
London (GBR)
4:01:19
3:57:09
640
Maikel Vergunst
Amersfoort
4:01:20
3:56:47
641
Guido Bindels
Delft
4:01:24
3:57:41
642
Thibault Tarjon
Frankrijk
4:01:27
3:57:43
643
Paul Houghton
London (GBR)
4:01:31
3:56:43
644
Hans Kees
Budel
4:01:41
3:57:20
645
John Dijk
Rotterdam
4:01:41
3:57:01
646
Stuart Hood
London (GBR)
4:01:42
3:57:26
647
Ronald van der Mark
Capelle aan den IJss
4:01:42
3:57:01
648
David Lorreyn
Bierbeek (BEL)
4:01:43
3:56:30
649
Perry Laukens
Gouda
4:01:47
3:59:53
650
Peter Huttenhuis
Leiden
4:01:48
3:58:34
651
Thomas Knoche
Frankfurt am Main (G
4:01:53
3:59:40
652
Jaap Trouw
Leiden
4:01:55
3:58:07
653
Walter Andriesse
Zoeterwoude
4:01:57
3:59:48
654
Herman Stofbergen
PAC
4:01:57
3:58:23
655
Johannes Schulte
Rotterdam
4:01:58
3:59:43
656
Peter Groeneveld
Oostvoorne
4:02:04
4:01:45
657
Jascha de Goede
Schoorl
4:02:05
3:57:35
658
Gerben van Rijswijk
Rotterdam
4:02:08
3:57:27
659
Peter Meeldijk
Oud Beijerland
4:02:10
3:59:14
660
Jasper Fastl
Rotterdam
4:02:13
3:57:05
661
Maurice Koree
Rotterdam
4:02:18
3:57:12
662
Geert-Jan Deddens
Rotterdam
4:02:20
3:59:45
663
Jeroen van der Net
Rotterdam
4:02:20
3:59:45
664
Stephen Larkman
London (GBR)
4:02:24
4:00:39
665
Reinier van Hest
Gouda
4:02:26
3:57:24
666
Tomasz Marciniak
Mochy (POL)
4:02:30
3:59:23
667
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
4:02:31
3:59:02
668
Markus Zierke
Hamburg (GER)
4:02:31
3:58:57
669
René van de Griend
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:02:32
4:00:59
670
Jeroen van Heeren
Rotterdam
4:02:44
4:02:29
671
Sebastiaan Stenneke
Leiden
4:02:51
3:59:33
672
Daniel de la Nogal
Madrid (ESP)
4:02:57
4:01:33
673
Hendrik Wijkstra
Rotterdam
4:03:05
4:02:15
674
Marijn Vervoorn
Dordrecht
4:03:24
4:00:35
675
Tobias Boks
Brielle
4:03:26
3:57:17
676
Jorn Heeringa
Rotterdam
4:03:26
4:00:30
677
Eric Keijzer
Rotterdam
4:03:27
4:00:50
678
Thijs Vinken
Nieuwegein
4:03:35
3:59:07
679
Gerard René Schreur
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:03:42
4:01:57
680
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
4:03:58
3:59:51
681
Paul Mols
Rotterdam
4:03:59
4:00:34
682
Stefan Buchholz
Köln (GER)
4:04:00
3:59:47
683
Barry Dekkers
Hoek van Holland
4:04:04
4:02:20
684
André Kramer
Rotterdam
4:04:15
3:59:59
685
Johfra Schotanus
Utrecht
4:04:19
4:00:16
686
Wijnand Jonkers
Zeist
4:04:26
4:01:57
687
Christian Gaasbeek
Vlaardingen
4:04:30
4:01:33
688
Alexander Genser
Dortmund (GER)
4:04:49
4:00:37
689
Ivo Halkes
Rotterdam
4:04:58
4:03:27
690
Niels Willeboordse
De Meern
4:05:02
4:01:18
691
Jasper van der Aa
Boxtel
4:05:05
4:03:09
692
Harald Mullens
Rotterdam
4:05:31
4:01:31
693
Remco van der Spoel
Rotterdam
4:05:34
4:01:34
694
Steven van de Veire
De Wielingen
4:05:56
4:01:15
695
Hans Naert
België
4:06:33
4:03:48
696
Tim Pennings
Rosmalen
4:06:41
4:04:48
697
Lukasz Kolodziejczyk
Krakow (POL)
4:06:41
4:03:32
698
Rutger Potter
's-Gravenhage
4:06:43
4:03:36
699
Jurgen Veenendaal
Coevorden
4:06:45
4:03:15
700
Sander Thijssen
Nijmegen
4:06:59
4:02:32
701
Anakoz Arratibel
Lazkao (ESP)
4:07:02
4:04:59
702
Jasper Gerritsen
Spark
4:07:06
4:05:09
703
Benjamin Baan
Rotterdam
4:07:16
4:02:36
704
Stefan van Duren
Zwijndrecht
4:07:19
4:03:55
705
R Botermans
Leiden
4:07:24
4:04:42
706
Sven Matton
Lochristi (BEL)
4:07:25
4:04:57
707
Justin Saunders
Derby (GBR)
4:07:28
4:06:35
708
Ruben Laros
Delft
4:07:38
4:03:55
709
Philippe Ribeaucourt
Sirault (BEL)
4:07:40
4:05:40
710
Alvio Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
4:07:53
4:03:29
711
Jurre Schottelndreier
Groningen
4:08:03
4:07:14
712
Richard van Waardenbur
Hellevoetsluis
4:08:05
4:05:12
713
Roy van Doorn
Rhoon
4:08:11
4:05:25
714
Ivo Terpstra
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:08:15
4:05:34
715
Martijn Stekelbos
's-Hertogenbosch
4:08:17
4:06:46
716
Melvin Gerad
Dordrecht
4:08:29
4:02:35
717
Pawel Stach
Krzeszowice (POL)
4:08:34
4:02:49
718
Richard Spanhak
IJsselstein Ut
4:08:41
4:06:49
719
Willard Rietberg
Leiden
4:08:50
4:04:46
720
Tobias Buchen
Köln (GER)
4:08:53
4:04:39
721
Richard Dam
Kampen
4:08:59
4:07:41
722
Erik Bouw
Breda
4:09:01
4:07:25
723
Martin van der Linden
Rotterdam
4:09:09
4:07:31
724
Stefan Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
4:09:09
4:05:17
725
Przemyslaw Gorecki
Alwernia (POL)
4:09:17
4:03:32
726
Christian Boer
Barendrecht
4:09:21
4:09:07
727
Martijn van den Berge
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:09:31
4:05:08
728
Maarten Tonino
Rotterdam
4:09:37
4:05:43
729
Laurens van Etten
Rotterdam
4:09:41
4:07:24
730
Yves Keller
Bergen op Zoom
4:09:45
4:07:41
731
Karim Cassin-Montana
Villeneuve La Guyard
4:09:58
4:06:59
732
Patrick Vreeven
Barendrecht
4:10:04
4:04:00
733
Yves De Schutter
Denderleeuw (BEL)
4:10:16
4:06:25
734
Marc Otterspeer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:10:26
4:06:38
735
Michel Kadmaerubun
Rosmalen
4:10:26
4:06:51
736
Neil Graham
Winchester (GBR)
4:10:26
4:04:55
737
Thomas Buxton
Harrogate (GBR)
4:10:47
4:05:37
738
Jan Marcel Bouma
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:10:49
4:07:46
739
Gary Thompson
Liverpool (GBR)
4:10:54
4:06:13
740
Wijnand Fransen
Maassluis
4:11:04
4:08:34
741
Elmar Sturm
Koudekerke
4:11:19
4:07:00
742
Gerjo Verhagen
Rotterdam
4:11:20
4:07:51
743
Danny Helder
Loopservice.nl
4:11:21
4:07:13
744
Jon Neckers
Chisinau (MDA)
4:11:27
4:05:25
745
Nikos Karavelakis
Mytilene (GRE)
4:11:33
4:08:39
746
Paul van Gogh
Mierlo
4:11:38
4:09:06
747
Dirk-jan Smolders
Megen
4:11:39
4:07:19
748
Bas Baaten
Rotterdam
4:11:56
4:11:08
749
Martijn Kamman
Houten
4:12:10
4:07:30
750
Ulco Parleviet
4:12:13
4:07:51
751
Steven Quintijn
Zulte (BEL)
4:12:17
4:06:20
752
Jan Bijl
Hardinxveld Giessend
4:12:17
4:08:36
753
Steven Vermylen
Poederlee (BEL)
4:12:27
4:08:26
754
Manus Strijbosch
Tilburg
4:12:45
4:08:52
755
Danny Hands Paz Montal
Amsterdam
4:12:53
4:09:45
756
Robert Visser
Rotterdam
4:12:54
4:12:46
757
Philip Herremans
Beveren (BEL)
4:13:17
4:10:54
758
Cyrus Vermeij
Nieuw Vennep
4:13:18
4:09:35
759
Peter van Asselt
Delft
4:13:22
4:08:54
760
Stuart Burge
Stirling (GBR)
4:13:26
4:07:21
761
Mathias Becquart
België
4:13:33
4:13:28
762
Martin Ophey
Berg en Dal
4:13:36
4:10:45
763
Colin de Held
Rotterdam
4:13:37
4:10:41
764
Erik Hurkmans
Zwijndrecht
4:13:46
4:09:17
765
Roel Verboom
Zwijndrecht
4:13:46
4:09:17
766
Maurice Mulder
Utrecht
4:13:54
4:08:36
767
Erik Soeters
Rotterdam
4:13:56
4:11:03
768
Fabian Arter
St. Gallen (SUI)
4:14:08
4:09:45
769
Kari Eerola
Vantaa (FIN)
4:14:08
4:09:45
770
Koen van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
4:14:11
4:12:12
771
Alan Shanley
Roscommon (IRL)
4:14:20
4:08:52
772
Sébastien Thibault
Strasbourg (FRA)
4:14:27
4:12:59
773
Simon Wielemaker
Vlissingen
4:14:32
4:10:17
774
Willem Messemaker
Veenendaal
4:14:33
4:12:22
775
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
4:14:33
4:14:26
776
Remco de Schipper
Nieuw Vennep
4:14:44
4:09:16
777
Pjotr Heemskerk
Rotterdam
4:14:50
4:12:08
778
Dimitri Wijns
Denderleeuw (BEL)
4:14:52
4:12:01
779
Ignacio Sequeros
Brussels (BEL)
4:14:56
4:12:10
780
Thijs van Lamoen
Eindhoven
4:15:08
4:11:10
781
Friso van de Velde
Rotterdam
4:15:08
4:10:51
782
Sander Lanshage
Rotterdam
4:15:11
4:12:47
783
Dennis Bierman
Rijswijk Zh
4:15:15
4:09:06
784
Jochem Liplijn
Soerendonk
4:15:16
4:13:26
785
Danny Schrijvers
Cannes (FRA)
4:15:18
4:12:23
786
Matthew Pont
Redhill (GBR)
4:15:23
4:11:23
787
Geert Pauwels
Leiden (BEL)
4:15:24
4:12:25
788
Giorgos Chatziargiriou
Chaidari (GRE)
4:15:26
4:10:48
789
Pieter Buitendijk
Delft
4:15:29
4:11:00
790
Orjan Kooijman
Fortuna
4:15:30
4:13:25
791
Matthew Eyre
Rotterdam
4:15:33
4:13:20
792
Iwan Wille
Zelzate (BEL)
4:15:34
4:13:55
793
Johnny Dolfing
Hoogeveen
4:15:37
4:09:44
794
Jaap Vonk
Nijmegen
4:15:39
4:12:07
795
John Souter
Dunblane (GBR)
4:15:41
4:09:36
796
Kevin Ronkes
Rotterdam
4:15:41
4:13:40
797
Ivo van der Linden
Rotterdam
4:15:41
4:14:10
798
Sidney Wijnbergen
Roosendaal
4:15:43
4:10:05
799
José-Pablo Bustamante
Voorburg (PER)
4:15:59
4:15:10
800
Remco Kemperman
Delfgauw
4:16:19
4:11:49
801
Anthony Chevrier
Villejuif (FRA)
4:16:37
4:10:22
802
Kostas Karavasilis
Gerakas (GRE)
4:16:47
4:14:08
803
Eric Connon
Freeland (USA)
4:16:53
4:12:33
804
Wim Heebels
PEC 1910
4:16:56
4:11:19
805
Aart Heemsbergen
Amsterdam
4:17:00
4:13:56
806
Sander Kwantes
Moordrecht
4:17:00
4:13:57
807
Benoit Sevens
België
4:17:04
4:14:57
808
Dennis Schrauwen
Spijkenisse
4:17:06
4:14:28
809
Finch Glastra
Zwijndrecht
4:17:10
4:14:19
810
Olivier Verweij
Rotterdam
4:17:10
4:14:30
811
Aureliano Mostini
Borgolavezzaro (NO)
4:17:14
4:13:00
812
Andy Vertonghen
Lokeren (BEL)
4:17:30
4:12:08
813
Harm Cremer
Herten
4:17:36
4:14:27
814
Alex van Amersfoort
Rotterdam
4:17:38
4:13:18
815
Arjan ten Cate
Hoogeveen
4:17:47
4:16:26
816
Frank Jacques
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:17:48
4:14:01
817
Marco van den Arend
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:17:48
4:14:01
818
Mark Meijer
Spijkenisse
4:17:54
4:15:33
819
Tobias Verhoeven
Amsterdam
4:17:56
4:12:30
820
Lennart Piek
Hulst
4:17:58
4:14:13
821
Maikel Neelen
Buren Gld
4:18:01
4:15:49
822
Dennis Hofland
Lemmer
4:18:01
4:15:50
823
Joris Verwij
Tempo
4:18:03
4:15:32
824
Andre van Zuijlen
Nijkerk Gld
4:18:11
4:14:35
825
Steven Roest
Zutphen
4:18:18
4:15:58
826
Julien Wautelet
België
4:18:20
4:16:03
827
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
4:18:38
4:15:12
828
Mattis Ooms
Rotterdam
4:18:39
4:14:34
829
Masaru Ogawa
London (GBR)
4:19:31
4:15:08
830
Bastiaan van Tilburg
Groningen
4:19:51
4:18:57
831
Bastiaan Kruijt
Schiedam
4:19:52
4:16:32
832
Marcel Brouwer
Vlaardingen
4:19:56
4:16:39
833
Jeffrey Proctor
Welwyn Garden City (
4:20:02
4:16:05
834
Frank Veldwijk
Epe
4:20:17
4:16:09
835
Jeroen Slooff
Tholen
4:20:20
4:18:21
836
Ronald van der Valk
Ridderkerk
4:20:24
4:16:32
837
Sam Mulder
Middelburg
4:20:28
4:16:09
838
Rachid Schrik
's-Gravenhage
4:20:31
4:17:53
839
Johnny Barros
Nieuw Vossemeer
4:20:39
4:19:13
840
Greg Antoni
Ridderkerk
4:20:39
4:17:17
841
Jack Hickey
Dublin (IRL)
4:20:39
4:20:39
842
Eric Schmid
Pernis Rotterdam
4:21:01
4:17:04
843
Arjan van der Griendt
Rotterdam
4:21:01
4:14:28
844
Mariusz Mlotkowski
Pila (POL)
4:21:01
4:18:36
845
Hanspeter Schefer
Herisau (SUI)
4:21:02
4:19:14
846
Remco Stoffels
Puttershoek
4:21:04
4:20:21
847
Martin Kannegieter
Spijkenisse
4:21:11
4:18:21
848
Piet Jaspers
Achel (BEL)
4:21:11
4:17:33
849
Jose Kallioinen
Hämeenlinna (FIN)
4:21:21
4:18:17
850
Ed Akerboom
Rotterdam
4:21:25
4:15:36
851
Gerald Brunken
Spijkenisse
4:21:27
4:19:12
852
Arjen van Dixhoorn
Terneuzen
4:21:38
4:18:25
853
David Channon
London (GBR)
4:21:44
4:19:40
854
Alex Molenaar
's-Gravenhage
4:21:54
4:16:46
855
Ladislav Csomós
Rimavská Sobota (SVK
4:22:01
4:18:45
856
Marco Groen in 't Wout
Bergschenhoek
4:22:04
4:21:51
857
Henri Joesalv
Tallinn (EST)
4:22:13
4:22:10
858
Arjen Brink
Rotterdam
4:22:17
4:16:47
859
Markus Veith
Rotterdam
4:22:19
4:18:38
860
Koenraad Vercaemer
België
4:22:28
4:19:45
861
Jef Edens
Rotterdam
4:22:28
4:20:01
862
Bas de Koning
Nieuwegein
4:22:53
4:20:51
863
Frederik Tiethoff
Rotterdam
4:23:08
4:18:51
864
Bas Spierenburg
Kortenhoef
4:23:41
4:19:38
865
Arjen Klopstra
Veendam
4:23:42
4:20:08
866
Alastair Drake
London (GBR)
4:23:48
4:19:00
867
Nicander v.d. Ouden
's-Hertogenbosch
4:23:54
4:23:32
868
Jacco van der Wolf
Giessenburg
4:23:55
4:21:18
869
Hokkie Blogg
Amsterdam
4:24:02
4:20:32
870
Veiko Valkiainen
Tallinn (EST)
4:24:07
4:21:17
871
Peter Uri
Spijkenisse
4:24:08
4:23:56
872
Michael Beenhakker
Rotterdam
4:24:12
4:23:32
873
Ronald de Jonge
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:24:17
4:20:03
874
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:24:23
4:22:02
875
Bas Runhaar
Bathmen
4:24:32
4:21:04
876
Edwin Neger
Rotterdam
4:24:42
4:18:43
877
Stephen Allen
Poole (GBR)
4:24:50
4:19:26
878
Ricardo Sandoval
San Jose (CRC)
4:24:55
4:18:49
879
Joost Spee
IJsselstein Ut
4:25:01
4:20:56
880
Georges Chinon
Salins (FRA)
4:25:02
4:22:00
881
Paul Beenen
Nijmegen
4:25:09
4:22:18
882
Johan Rombouts
Elshout
4:25:13
4:22:44
883
Erwin Kolkman
Voorburg
4:25:14
4:22:44
884
Giel van Zijl
Woerden
4:25:17
4:22:36
885
Arjo Hooimeijer
Haarlem
4:25:25
4:19:54
886
Sander Lindemans
Fortuna
4:25:30
4:23:34
887
Pieterjan Griep
Spark
4:25:36
4:22:19
888
Barend Broen
Delft
4:25:44
4:24:16
889
Marijn Lampio
Barendrecht
4:25:59
4:25:39
890
Kevin van Hoeven
Spijkenisse
4:26:02
4:21:41
891
Raymon Woerdeman
Spijkenisse
4:26:03
4:21:42
892
Geoffrey de Zeeuw
Spijkenisse
4:26:08
4:24:30
893
Erik de Winter
Stelle Runners
4:26:11
4:24:46
894
Dominik Hermans
Mijnsheerenland
4:26:13
4:23:30
895
Dick Boogerd
Amsterdam
4:26:14
4:21:12
896
Peter de Ruiter
Parthenon
4:26:36
4:23:21
897
Daniel Chehata Gomez
Enschede
4:26:43
4:22:09
898
Paul van Broekhoven
Spark
4:26:56
4:23:39
899
Chris Beerman
Leiden
4:27:03
4:26:09
900
Kevin Brusik
Rotterdam
4:27:06
4:25:03
901
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Amsterdam
4:27:57
4:21:58
902
Rutger van der Leeuw
Rotterdam
4:28:02
4:24:47
903
Moritz Schwarz
Rotterdam
4:28:18
4:24:36
904
Mark Post
Schiedam
4:28:21
4:22:51
905
Marco Rijnaard
Vlaardingen
4:28:22
4:25:52
906
Jan Busscher
Rotterdam
4:28:27
4:26:02
907
Rogier Blanken
Hoogeveen
4:28:31
4:22:56
908
Sylvain Verheij
Westmaas
4:28:41
4:28:20
909
Wilbert van der Waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:28:58
4:24:22
910
Hĺkan Fransson
Strömstad (SWE)
4:29:02
4:24:57
911
Christiaan Diem
Leerdam
4:29:17
4:26:09
912
Arjaan Ringeling
Leiden
4:29:23
4:26:08
913
Kees Wolters
Rotterdam
4:29:29
4:27:15
914
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
4:29:36
4:26:30
915
Guido Heijsters
Capelle aan den IJss
4:29:43
4:26:05
916
Gideon van Toledo
Rotterdam
4:29:46
4:27:01
917
Peter de Lange
's-Gravenhage
4:29:54
4:28:10
918
Dominicus Mulder
Loopservice.nl
4:30:03
4:28:30
919
Jasper Haenen
Tilburg
4:30:26
4:26:27
920
Maurice Vergouwe
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:30:49
4:30:44
921
Craig Pont
Redhill (GBR)
4:31:07
4:27:08
922
Charlie Platts
London (GBR)
4:31:13
4:30:41
923
Loek Beuker
Reeuwijk
4:31:32
4:29:54
924
Fedde de Boer
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:31:34
4:28:38
925
Angelo Oliveti
Poortugaal
4:31:34
4:27:24
926
Aat de Vries
Zeewolde
4:31:35
4:27:50
927
Wesley van den Akker
Lelystad
4:31:37
4:26:56
928
Martijn Huizer
Ridderkerk
4:31:48
4:27:41
929
Patrick van den Boogaa
Swolgen
4:32:06
4:27:33
930
Leendert Verwijs
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:32:09
4:28:00
931
Edwin Ooijman
Argo
4:32:15
4:28:52
932
Martijn Kos
Amsterdam
4:32:15
4:30:24
933
Emile Beijer
Amsterdam
4:32:26
4:30:16
934
Nils Frederic Matthies
Schmitten (GER)
4:32:28
4:28:46
935
Dimitri Thijskens
St. Truiden (BEL)
4:32:32
4:30:55
936
Andrew Freeman
Reigate (GBR)
4:32:34
4:27:36
937
Baneisa Ahyud
Woerden
4:32:35
4:31:53
938
Joseph Macdonald
The Woodlands (USA)
4:32:52
4:30:25
939
Dave Vleghels
Bergen op Zoom
4:32:55
4:32:13
940
Reinier Kuijsten
Rotterdam
4:32:56
4:28:14
941
Maurice Toes
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:33:08
4:31:49
942
Ferry Jansen
Capelle aan den IJss
4:33:13
4:29:34
943
Martijn Franken
Rosmalen
4:33:27
4:28:51
944
Patrick Rancuret
's-Gravenhage
4:33:33
4:27:46
945
Juan Fco Avilés Parede
Cartagena (ESP)
4:33:34
4:29:32
946
Richard Oostdam
De Koplopers
4:33:37
4:29:36
947
Jeremy Deug
Oost-Souburg
4:33:42
4:29:50
948
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
4:33:47
4:30:58
949
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
4:33:47
4:31:21
950
Jord Helderman
Den Helder
4:33:54
4:31:38
951
Wiljan Nooren
Ruinerwold
4:34:05
4:31:29
952
Thijs D'Haene
Anzegem (BEL)
4:34:13
4:30:14
953
Tim Engelkes
Utrecht
4:34:14
4:32:57
954
Pieter Verhoeven
Drunen
4:34:14
4:28:50
955
Christiaan van der Meu
Wateringen
4:34:25
4:30:01
956
Nakul Pathak
Harrow (GBR)
4:34:40
4:30:29
957
Hans van der Vinne
Elst Gld
4:34:42
4:31:14
958
Daniël Blakmoor
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:34:49
4:30:57
959
Raphaël Tais
België
4:34:55
4:32:13
960
Paul Versteegen
Horst
4:35:34
4:32:36
961
Michel Hadik
Spark
4:35:40
4:32:22
962
Jeroen Zoeteman
Castricum
4:35:49
4:30:59
963
Steven Hooghwerff
Rotterdam
4:36:03
4:30:14
964
Pieter Jobse
Amersfoort
4:36:07
4:31:51
965
Remus Hanea
Delft
4:36:19
4:32:57
966
Wiebe Steenstra
Ridderkerk
4:36:32
4:33:22
967
Harsh Jani
Harrow (GBR)
4:36:47
4:32:36
968
Jurgen Troost
Kortenhoef
4:37:09
4:33:26
969
Murat Altun
Rotterdam
4:37:21
4:36:26
970
Stephen Evans
Handley Chester (GBR
4:37:22
4:33:40
971
Peter O'Sullivan
London (GBR)
4:37:39
4:32:57
972
Bjorn Paree
AV Aalsmeer
4:37:41
4:33:52
973
Jasper de Reus
Rotterdam
4:37:56
4:36:22
974
Dennis van der Stroom
Rotterdam
4:38:01
4:36:31
975
Sai Sankar Gupta KB
Oegstgeest
4:38:11
4:35:07
976
Marnix Koppelaar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:38:18
4:34:00
977
Vincent Olsthoorn
Den Hoorn Zh
4:38:30
4:38:14
978
Edwin van der Welle
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:38:31
4:37:54
979
Ruben Knuistingh Neven
Capelle aan den IJss
4:38:36
4:33:45
980
Marijn Mudde
Rotterdam
4:38:49
4:34:06
981
Jeroen Pruyt
Rotterdam
4:39:11
4:33:04
982
Niels Opschoor
Epe
4:39:18
4:35:10
983
Mark Kapellen
Nieuwegein
4:39:22
4:37:04
984
Michel Hitsert
Oud Beijerland
4:39:24
4:38:41
985
Robert Rexwinkel
Hoofddorp
4:39:35
4:35:25
986
Sean Lunn
Rotterdam
4:39:41
4:37:27
987
Jimmy Fanggiday
Etten-Leur
4:39:45
4:35:32
988
Martijn Schuemie
Rotterdam
4:39:49
4:34:14
989
Mark Powell
Kent (GBR)
4:39:59
4:37:29
990
Patrick Baggerman
Barendrecht
4:40:26
4:39:38
991
Steve Phillips
Papillion (USA)
4:40:29
4:34:56
992
Adam Sibarani
Amsterdam
4:40:44
4:36:22
993
Alessandro Riba
Caraglio (ITA)
4:40:47
4:38:39
994
Paul Rutten
Voerendaal
4:40:47
4:35:50
995
Bart de Graaf
Tilburg
4:41:16
4:35:13
996
Dominic Schepen
Oud Beijerland
4:41:18
4:38:02
997
Derek de Leeuw
Moerkapelle
4:41:21
4:38:37
998
Philippe Verspeelt
Rotterdam
4:41:28
4:38:20
999
Ronald Kal
Vlaardingen
4:41:32
4:37:07
1000
Remco van Eijk
Pallas '93
4:41:56
4:36:59
1001
Robin Klaasman
Vlaardingen
4:41:58
4:38:51
1002
Erik Brand
Energie
4:42:03
4:41:46
1003
Sergio Pinheiro
Nieuw Vossemeer
4:42:05
4:37:34
1004
Sven Boonhof
Melick
4:42:15
4:38:12
1005
Chris Hekman
Doetinchem
4:42:48
4:38:04
1006
Harold van Oosten
Loopservice.nl
4:43:08
4:37:55
1007
Brian Zinn
Nijmegen
4:43:13
4:37:48
1008
Wouter Kros
Rotterdam
4:43:14
4:37:20
1009
Marco Cleton
Gorinchem
4:43:20
4:40:12
1010
Danny Kruize
Schiedam
4:43:25
4:39:47
1011
Morten Schuster Rossel
Rotterdam
4:43:25
4:37:29
1012
Dennis van Hese
Oud Beijerland
4:43:35
4:42:25
1013
Koen Bolhuis
Houten
4:43:39
4:41:40
1014
Arjen de Man
Alblasserdam
4:43:59
4:39:53
1015
Jordy Pronk
Rotterdam
4:44:40
4:40:33
1016
Dennis Vos
Rotterdam
4:44:44
4:42:30
1017
Jeroen Handgraaf
Heemstede
4:44:51
4:39:12
1018
Marco de Jong
Rotterdam
4:44:52
4:44:36
1019
Jan Broekhof
Aerdenhout
4:44:58
4:38:48
1020
Jelco de Jong
's-Gravenhage
4:45:20
4:42:30
1021
Dennis Sondag
Rotterdam
4:45:22
4:42:12
1022
Maarten Vlug
's-Hertogenbosch
4:45:44
4:39:44
1023
Ivo ten Brinke
Maastricht
4:46:32
4:42:05
1024
René van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
4:46:44
4:41:21
1025
Jeroen van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
4:46:44
4:41:21
1026
Paul Taylor
Manchester (GBR)
4:46:52
4:44:36
1027
Cyril Verbeure
Reims (FRA)
4:47:09
4:44:53
1028
Graham Small
Rotterdam
4:47:29
4:45:14
1029
Dario Roveri
Rotterdam
4:47:33
4:45:39
1030
Marc Sikkes
London (GBR)
4:47:53
4:43:35
1031
Carlo Kleine Deters
Rotterdam
4:48:12
4:44:41
1032
Emiel Jansen
Den Dungen
4:48:14
4:46:43
1033
Freddy Gomes
Rotterdam
4:48:16
4:43:42
1034
Joris Goettsch
Rotterdam
4:48:22
4:43:24
1035
Maarten 't Kuijsten
Groningen
4:48:25
4:43:40
1036
Marcel Labrie
Bergschenhoek
4:48:30
4:45:22
1037
Erol Cetinkaya
Rotterdam
4:49:08
4:48:54
1038
David Benoit
Harelbeke (BEL)
4:49:18
4:47:14
1039
Pieter van Dijk
Poortugaal
4:49:21
4:47:07
1040
F. Kandel
Dordrecht
4:49:53
4:43:53
1041
Marvin Boxhoorn
's-Gravenhage
4:50:04
4:49:15
1042
Kyle East
Brandon, Suffolk (GB
4:50:32
4:44:45
1043
Marco Capel
Ridderkerk
4:50:33
4:45:36
1044
Roderick Moerman
Vlaardingen
4:50:45
4:46:29
1045
Jasper van Loosen
Etten-Leur
4:50:53
4:48:58
1046
Rob van der Leek
Almere
4:51:11
4:46:36
1047
Joost Suurmeijer
Wildervank
4:51:31
4:47:57
1048
Peter Sanders
Rotterdam
4:52:18
4:49:07
1049
Jordy Bakker
Rotterdam
4:52:28
4:46:22
1050
Maurits Knol
Vlaardingen
4:52:35
4:47:47
1051
Hans Zwaan
Hoofddorp
4:52:37
4:48:27
1052
Willem Klootwijk
Zwijndrecht
4:53:55
4:50:38
1053
Marco Los
Zwijndrecht
4:53:56
4:50:38
1054
Frederik Heeres
Dronrijp
4:53:57
4:49:57
1055
Marco Davelaar
VAV
4:54:04
4:50:20
1056
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
4:54:04
4:48:17
1057
Mark Kruize
Schiedam
4:54:07
4:50:30
1058
Bas Bosman
AAV '36
4:54:09
4:51:04
1059
Ricardo Stadwijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:54:27
4:50:26
1060
Pieter-Jan Lagerweij
Oud Beijerland
4:54:29
4:52:04
1061
Vincent Bons
Rotterdam
4:54:45
4:47:48
1062
Steve Van Gysel
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:55:05
4:50:50
1063
Wouter Kleijheeg
Rotterdam
4:55:33
4:51:21
1064
Narish Malaha
Spijkenisse
4:56:35
4:55:24
1065
Reinier Hamelink
Puttershoek
4:56:36
4:52:51
1066
Steffan Bos
Leiden
4:56:52
4:50:53
1067
Gijs van de Laar
Hilversum
4:57:11
4:53:04
1068
Stephen van der Knoop
Zwijndrecht
4:57:26
4:54:01
1069
Jeroen Wasserval
Dordrecht
4:58:02
4:52:05
1070
Mark Doucette
Rotterdam
4:58:28
4:52:32
1071
Gerwin Ermstrang
Giessen
4:58:35
4:55:40
1072
Lennart Brouwer
Rotterdam
4:58:49
4:56:59
1073
Harm Verschuren
Almelo
4:59:21
4:54:37
1074
Gideon Smeets
Landgraaf
4:59:30
4:55:07
1075
Jurn Hoogma
Rotterdam
4:59:43
4:56:58
1076
Bob Leuvelink
Hengelo Ov
4:59:48
4:55:39
1077
Raymond de Looze
's-Hertogenbosch
4:59:52
4:55:19
1078
Julius Vlijter
Nijmegen
4:59:53
4:59:13
1079
Maarten Siglé
Sliedrecht
5:00:15
4:56:16
1080
Jos Siglé
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:00:15
4:56:16
1081
Frank vd Plassche
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:00:16
4:56:16
1082
Sabino Lima
Moordrecht
5:00:24
4:56:43
1083
Stefan van Liempt
Amersfoort
5:00:32
4:57:32
1084
Niels de Water
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
5:01:51
4:57:36
1085
Alex Duizer
Rotterdam
5:02:07
4:57:27
1086
Michiel Stijntjes
Hellevoetsluis
5:02:35
4:59:43
1087
René de Wit
Soest
5:02:55
4:58:52
1088
Sietse Barendregt
Vlaardingen
5:04:25
5:00:07
1089
Xun Li
Rotterdam
5:05:22
5:04:57
1090
Hans Zijlmans
Rotterdam
5:05:25
4:59:38
1091
Frank Doyle
Reigate (GBR)
5:05:34
5:04:25
1092
Michael Spittel
Klaaswaal
5:06:18
5:01:48
1093
Remco de Lijster
Zoetermeer
5:06:22
5:01:50
1094
Jan-Willem Sanders
Rotterdam
5:06:22
5:03:11
1095
Andrew Pearce
Reigate (GBR)
5:06:40
5:02:41
1096
Carlos A V de Castro
Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5:07:27
4:58:58
1097
Werner van Koetsveld
Rotterdam
5:08:10
5:06:19
1098
Michel van den Tol
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
5:08:34
5:04:05
1099
Frank Bervoets
Zoetermeer
5:09:05
5:03:36
1100
Bjorn Jeurissen
Spijkenisse
5:09:16
5:05:09
1101
Jasper van Kempen
Barendrecht
5:10:05
5:06:45
1102
John Davies
Wrexham (GBR)
5:11:21
5:07:25
1103
Mike Riemeijer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:13:36
5:10:48
1104
Jeroen ter Borg
Rotterdam
5:13:41
5:11:37
1105
Ewoud Blaak
Rotterdam
5:13:42
5:09:47
1106
Will Robinson
Chisinau (MDA)
5:14:12
5:07:43
1107
Ben Stotijn
's-Gravenhage
5:16:32
5:13:44
1108
Marcel de Jong
Ridderkerk
5:16:39
5:14:31
1109
Kazuhiro Akiyama
Brussel (BEL)
5:16:40
5:10:54
1110
Sander Boomman
Rotterdam
5:17:46
5:15:22
1111
Damon Toczylowski
Thetford Norfolk (GB
5:18:02
5:12:15
1112
Abhijit Pandya
London (GBR)
5:20:10
5:18:20
1113
Niels Davids
's-Gravenhage
5:20:17
5:18:21
1114
Beom-Joon Jang
Rotterdam
5:22:33
5:22:22
1115
Bas Dijkstra
Rotterdam
5:22:41
5:17:13
1116
Hans Hoppe
Hellevoetsluis
5:22:54
5:22:06
1117
Daniël van Vliet
Schaffhausen (SUI)
5:23:06
5:20:51
1118
Jeroen Berveling
Vlaardingen
5:23:36
5:22:03
1119
Alain Kroon
Bilthoven
5:29:13
5:25:27
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Georgios Karavidas
Athens (GRE)
2:18:30
2:18:27
2
Mauricio Diaz
Chili
2:19:53
2:19:50
3
Stephane Vautier
St. Sauveur Marville
2:27:25
2:27:22
4
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
2:30:30
2:30:22
5
Steffen Fieuws
Leuven (BEL)
2:32:26
2:32:20
6
Patrick Delait
Caesar
2:32:46
2:32:40
7
Jordi Calduch Prat
Manresa (ESP)
2:32:46
2:32:42
8
Francesc Llamas Delgad
Igualada (ESP)
2:33:16
2:33:10
9
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
2:34:55
2:34:52
10
Jos Hoogeboom
NOVA
2:35:18
2:35:15
11
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
2:35:30
2:35:26
12
Patrick Heim
Morbach (GER)
2:37:45
2:37:37
13
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam
2:40:47
2:40:42
14
Miguel Angel Mugica
Beasain (ESP)
2:40:54
2:40:47
15
Jean-Yves Delarge
Bruxelles (BEL)
2:41:09
2:41:02
16
Andrew Mercer
London (GBR)
2:41:14
2:41:05
17
Danny van den Ham
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:42:25
2:42:23
18
Marc Hildebrand
Brussel (BEL)
2:43:14
2:43:07
19
Timothy Meade
Pottstown (USA)
2:43:38
2:43:26
20
Anton Mol
Oud Beijerland
2:43:45
2:43:38
21
Arjan Beije
Delta Sport
2:44:59
2:44:52
22
Lorenzo Raggi
Medicina Bologna (IT
2:45:15
2:45:13
23
Richard Deen
De Koplopers
2:46:37
2:46:26
24
Martin Veenhuizen
AAC '61
2:46:50
2:46:49
25
Marko Berlin
Recklinghausen (GER)
2:46:55
2:46:45
26
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
2:47:19
2:47:10
27
Michiel Bovendeert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:47:42
2:47:13
28
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
2:47:43
2:47:36
29
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
2:48:00
2:47:53
30
Joël Maillefer
Champagne (SUI)
2:48:03
2:47:53
31
Sebastian Luening
Bremen (GER)
2:48:04
2:47:56
32
Luis Miguel Pascual
Cobeja (ESP)
2:48:35
2:48:29
33
Angel Lopez Pacetti
Alcantarilla (ESP)
2:49:35
2:49:29
34
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
2:49:40
2:49:33
35
Lieven Demeestere
Anzegem (BEL)
2:49:44
2:49:33
36
Robert Boersma
NEA Volharding
2:50:03
2:49:59
37
Steven Hocedez
Otegem (BEL)
2:50:32
2:50:26
38
Sebastian Schneider
Hamburg (GER)
2:50:42
2:50:30
39
Andre Korpelshoek
Rijnsoever
2:50:50
2:50:38
40
Maurits Heikoop
Loopgroep PK
2:51:08
2:51:05
41
Christophe Moreau
Neeroeteren (BEL)
2:51:41
2:51:36
42
Guido van Olffen
Borne
2:51:49
2:51:48
43
Istvan Kovacs
Rotterdam
2:52:45
2:52:40
44
Michael Harrington
Winsford (GBR)
2:54:05
2:53:51
45
Martin Martens
Hulst
2:54:13
2:53:46
46
Wannie Friderichs
Almere '81
2:54:48
2:54:41
47
Simon Brownlee
Leiden
2:54:51
2:54:25
48
Stefan Zevenberg
AAC '61
2:55:01
2:54:47
49
Michael Piechocki
Duisburg (GER)
2:55:51
2:55:46
50
Tony Verbesselt
Dilbeek (BEL)
2:56:18
2:56:07
51
Herman Pieter Prangsma
Otterlo
2:56:28
2:56:06
52
André Melissant
Flakkee
2:56:55
2:56:44
53
Vincent Caussé
Duničre sur Eyrieux
2:57:04
2:56:50
54
Mark de Boer
Rotterdam
2:57:10
2:57:04
55
Mark Wilson
Rotterdam
2:57:24
2:56:51
56
Thierry Martin
Chateau Chinon (FRA)
2:57:33
2:57:21
57
Mick Bolger
Dunlaoire Co. Dublin
2:57:40
2:57:38
58
Bart van Sloun
Loopgroep PK
2:57:47
2:57:10
59
Jacob B Olesen
Aalborg SV (DEN)
2:57:58
2:57:24
60
Michiel van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
2:58:35
2:58:18
61
Edwin Luypaerts
Balen (BEL)
2:58:35
2:58:08
62
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:58:41
2:58:37
63
Eelco Salverda
Groningen
2:58:50
2:58:34
64
Andy Lakeland
Doncaster (GBR)
2:59:04
2:57:51
65
Alfred van Pelt
Fortuna
2:59:09
2:59:08
66
Raymond Feron
Caesar
2:59:23
2:59:05
67
Quinten van Katwijk
Den Burg
2:59:38
2:59:10
68
Olivier Dezy
Calais (FRA)
2:59:38
2:59:07
69
Simon Lia
Zabbar (MLT)
2:59:52
2:59:43
70
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
2:59:52
2:59:32
71
Patrice Redon
Paris (FRA)
3:00:29
2:59:39
72
Michael Rubey
Neckargemünd (GER)
3:00:31
2:59:29
73
Richard Ginn
York (GBR)
3:00:36
2:59:28
74
Rob van Asperen
Hellas
3:00:56
3:00:46
75
Joris Reijnders
Hilversum
3:00:57
3:00:46
76
Mohamed Chrafih
PAC
3:00:57
3:00:46
77
Remco Visser
Bemmel
3:00:58
3:00:52
78
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
3:01:11
3:01:09
79
Christian van Niekerk
Son
3:02:02
3:00:59
80
Daniel Vogelpoel
Hawthorn (AUS)
3:02:07
3:02:04
81
Nils Hjelle
Oslo (NOR)
3:02:22
3:02:14
82
Marcel de Vette
Oud Beijerland
3:02:55
3:02:45
83
William Kuijpers
Tilburg
3:03:00
3:02:47
84
Sonny Matton
Oostende (BEL)
3:03:10
3:03:08
85
Christen Madsen
Oegstgeest
3:04:08
3:03:59
86
Robert Rutjes
Energie
3:04:15
3:04:12
87
Leo Cendrowicz
Brussel (BEL)
3:04:24
3:03:53
88
Martin Zwinkels
Honselersdijk
3:05:10
3:04:47
89
Jean-paul Crul
Oostrozebeke (BEL)
3:05:22
3:05:10
90
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
3:05:35
3:05:23
91
Pascal Blondeau
Carignan (FRA)
3:05:45
3:05:25
92
Sierd Sikkema
THOR
3:06:04
3:04:59
93
Peter Hamers
Oostende (BEL)
3:06:05
3:05:57
94
Petrica Balbaie
Ilion
3:06:06
3:06:01
95
Alex Kostouros
Athens (GRE)
3:06:13
3:05:41
96
Manuel Ruiz
Manresa (ESP)
3:06:32
3:06:19
97
Alain Armbruster
Balingen (GER)
3:07:15
3:05:50
98
Jose Ramon Garcia Coll
Alcantarilla (ESP)
3:07:28
3:05:25
99
Mark Dempsey
Nottingham (GBR)
3:07:37
3:07:16
100
Derry Walker
Guildford (GBR)
3:07:53
3:07:04
101
Geert Herpels
Wevelgem (BEL)
3:08:34
3:08:13
102
Carlo Kes
Volendam
3:08:41
3:06:14
103
Thierry Lessire
Mont-Godinne (Yvoir)
3:09:45
3:09:38
104
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
3:10:00
3:09:48
105
Marc Donkers
Scorpio
3:10:21
3:10:06
106
Naftali Gefen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:10:56
3:10:34
107
Mikel Zabala Otegi
Beasain (ESP)
3:11:05
3:10:44
108
Diego Caballero
Barcelona (ESP)
3:11:59
3:07:27
109
Ruggero Forni
Pusiano (ITA)
3:12:00
3:10:52
110
Bert Sandee
Atverni
3:12:27
3:10:03
111
Simon Marriott
Liverpool (GBR)
3:12:29
3:09:51
112
Ruud Bergmann
Loopgroep PK
3:12:30
3:12:28
113
Bart ter Veer
Groningen
3:12:46
3:11:19
114
Guy Peeters
Paal (BEL)
3:13:31
3:13:06
115
Rudo Kalkman
Bodegraven
3:14:14
3:12:37
116
Maurice Sonneville
Confignon (SUI)
3:14:25
3:12:47
117
Johan de Reuver
Örebro (SWE)
3:14:35
3:14:17
118
Jacco van der Kuil
Rockanje
3:14:45
3:14:14
119
Edwin van Straten
Loopgroep PK
3:15:12
3:15:00
120
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
3:15:14
3:13:58
121
Olivier Lievin
Cattenom (FRA)
3:15:36
3:13:14
122
Eric Bliekendaal
Loopservice.nl
3:15:45
3:15:32
123
Dirk Casselman
Knokke-Heist (BEL)
3:15:51
3:14:34
124
Radmer Schalkx
De Bilt
3:16:06
3:15:34
125
Joris van Scheindelen
PAC
3:16:06
3:15:34
126
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
3:16:12
3:16:02
127
Michel Groeneveld
PAC
3:16:34
3:16:05
128
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
3:16:38
3:13:34
129
Andrew McDonagh
Co Clare (IRL)
3:16:47
3:15:06
130
Marc Hoeks
Bladel
3:17:22
3:16:41
131
Andy Harris
Sutton (GBR)
3:17:37
3:15:55
132
Martin Zobel
Beaconsfield (GBR)
3:17:40
3:16:55
133
Rodney Mook
Rotterdam
3:17:41
3:17:22
134
René Gijsman
Climax
3:18:04
3:17:40
135
Ferry de Graaf
Pallas '93
3:18:23
3:16:39
136
Parick Duhautois
Frankrijk
3:18:42
3:15:04
137
Richard van den Berg
Schiedam
3:18:48
3:17:44
138
Sylvain Velon
Frankrijk
3:18:51
3:18:50
139
Marcel Broods
AV Weert
3:19:03
3:18:28
140
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
3:19:12
3:18:53
141
Pablo Gutierrez Talled
Madrid (ESP)
3:19:13
3:17:49
142
John van Haaften
's-Gravenhage
3:19:19
3:18:09
143
Yann Emard
Nemours (FRA)
3:19:25
3:17:56
144
James Beech
Beaconsfield (GBR)
3:19:27
3:18:41
145
Jeroen Goes
ATHLOI
3:19:32
3:19:27
146
Martijn Biesmans
Weesp
3:19:37
3:18:59
147
Joan bages Blanco
Flix (ESP)
3:19:51
3:17:26
148
Marco Rutgers
Argo
3:19:53
3:19:35
149
Anthony Libor
Paris (FRA)
3:20:17
3:16:33
150
Raymond Noordermeer
Oude-Tonge
3:20:19
3:18:37
151
Fred Hendrikse
Koudekerke
3:20:22
3:18:58
152
Alexander Hoerniss
Bergen op Zoom
3:20:28
3:19:28
153
Martijn Ravesteijn
Rotterdam
3:20:29
3:19:28
154
Olivier Kuhn
Cattenom (FRA)
3:20:59
3:18:35
155
Brendan McCarthy
Dublin (IRL)
3:21:00
3:20:17
156
Stefan Bernhard
Obersülzen (GER)
3:21:06
3:18:34
157
Tjiwolt Wierda
Breukelen Ut
3:21:08
3:20:39
158
Antoine Gouault
Plancoet (FRA)
3:21:15
3:19:21
159
Danny van Dijk
Poortugaal
3:21:19
3:19:49
160
Arez brahmt
Pertuis (FRA)
3:21:28
3:17:32
161
Rene van Strien
Dongen
3:22:19
3:20:39
162
Andy Roodenburg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:22:44
3:22:14
163
Arjen de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:22:45
3:22:33
164
Ronald van der Waarde
Barendrecht
3:22:47
3:22:29
165
Menno de Vries
AV Gouda
3:23:18
3:22:40
166
Piet Claerhout
Zomergem (BEL)
3:23:22
3:23:04
167
Paulo de Moraes Barros
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:23:30
3:19:08
168
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
3:23:33
3:22:12
169
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
3:23:38
3:23:21
170
Ronan Turley
Bierbeek (BEL)
3:23:46
3:21:41
171
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
3:23:52
3:21:19
172
Christopher Lang
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:23:54
3:21:20
173
Arjan van der Deijl
Monster
3:23:59
3:23:50
174
Philippe Vermoesen
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:24:09
3:23:16
175
Derek Pitcher
Nottingham (GBR)
3:24:15
3:22:11
176
Stéphane Tome
Gorron (FRA)
3:24:19
3:21:47
177
Luc Hermans
Turnhout (BEL)
3:24:36
3:24:31
178
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
3:25:13
3:20:34
179
Dennis Plessius
AV '56
3:25:34
3:24:47
180
Mario Gielink
Doesburg
3:25:41
3:24:13
181
Gerben Tewes
Almere
3:25:56
3:22:22
182
Marc van Opstal
Amsterdam
3:25:58
3:24:28
183
Henning Lütkemeier
Rotterdam
3:26:00
3:24:50
184
Jesper Olesen
London (GBR)
3:26:09
3:24:17
185
Edwin Dullaart
Lekkerkerk
3:26:24
3:25:12
186
Arjan van der Laan
Noorden
3:26:30
3:25:39
187
Stephane Victor
Yseure (FRA)
3:26:51
3:25:23
188
Marc Vanherle
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
3:26:52
3:23:27
189
Simon Gatty Saunt
Oxted (GBR)
3:26:57
3:23:43
190
Ricardo van der Krans
Waddinxveen
3:27:04
3:26:40
191
José Miguel
Cholet (FRA)
3:27:10
3:24:46
192
Claude Burnier
Boussens (SUI)
3:27:10
3:26:55
193
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
3:27:22
3:26:44
194
Stijn Scheldeman
Wintershoven (BEL)
3:27:29
3:23:22
195
Bart Manuel
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:27:40
3:27:25
196
Arco van Ieperen
Gouda
3:27:56
3:25:22
197
Mervyn Mulder
Zeewolde
3:28:12
3:24:55
198
Marlo Moedig
Maasland
3:28:15
3:28:03
199
Andre Hulsebus
Aquilo
3:28:28
3:26:44
200
Gaby Seltenrijch
Ridderkerk
3:28:34
3:27:23
201
Bert van de Pol
Otterlo
3:28:38
3:27:20
202
Peter Scholl
Mertesheim (GER)
3:28:55
3:26:23
203
Pieter Tensen
Moordrecht
3:28:58
3:27:43
204
Peter van Harten
Oudeschoot
3:29:01
3:25:39
205
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
3:29:02
3:27:50
206
James Bennett
Rotterdam
3:29:05
3:26:55
207
Filip van Lancker
Meulebeke (BEL)
3:29:06
3:27:47
208
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg
3:29:19
3:26:24
209
Erwin Ruisch
Rotterdam
3:29:22
3:29:15
210
Dirk van Thuyne
België
3:29:22
3:26:03
211
Neil Ghezzar
Hove (GBR)
3:29:23
3:27:12
212
Eric Douven
Herten
3:29:40
3:26:20
213
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
3:29:46
3:28:30
214
Johan Moree
Hercules
3:29:56
3:28:28
215
Bill Shingleton
Bedford (GBR)
3:29:58
3:28:57
216
Manu Aveline
Fécamp (FRA)
3:30:00
3:28:06
217
Josetxo Soto
Barcelona (ESP)
3:30:03
3:28:35
218
Arthur Davidse
Maasland
3:30:09
3:28:54
219
Stuart Clifton-Smith
Buckingham (GBR)
3:30:18
3:26:52
220
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
3:30:24
3:28:45
221
Foeke Roukema
Bruinisse
3:30:27
3:27:46
222
Peter Kleinjan
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:30:32
3:28:59
223
Michel Siep
Rotterdam
3:30:39
3:30:12
224
Danny den Hartog
Mijnsheerenland
3:30:48
3:30:29
225
Bart Dijkman
Rotterdam
3:30:51
3:29:59
226
Joao Accarino Junior
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:31:06
3:31:06
227
Rob Kelder
Loopservice.nl
3:31:06
3:29:29
228
Patrick Beks
Helmond
3:31:07
3:28:58
229
Bruno Magloire
Mont Saint Aignan (F
3:31:09
3:25:59
230
Koos Overwater
Oud Beijerland
3:31:22
3:31:09
231
Steef Karthaus
Rijnsburg
3:31:27
3:28:59
232
Marc Eeckelaer
Roosendaal
3:31:52
3:30:14
233
Gino Lambert
Climax
3:31:52
3:29:29
234
Thomas Bettger
Wesel (GER)
3:32:10
3:28:49
235
Jose Ignacio Sebastian
Madrid (ESP)
3:32:11
3:30:47
236
David Engel
Loopservice.nl
3:32:13
3:28:11
237
Perry van Oosten
Zwijndrecht
3:32:16
3:30:01
238
Mark Goossens
Bergen op Zoom
3:32:30
3:28:44
239
Björn Diergardt
Lüdenscheid (GER)
3:32:36
3:29:28
240
Nicolas Ledeit
Plaisir (FRA)
3:32:43
3:30:19
241
Denis Tahon
Lambersart (FRA)
3:32:50
3:27:26
242
Ziya Avci
Rotterdam
3:32:52
3:31:50
243
Tatnga ngatcha Valenti
court-saint-Etienne
3:32:53
3:29:24
244
Guy Kokx
Lille (BEL)
3:33:00
3:29:02
245
Dennis Heer
Almere
3:33:01
3:28:55
246
Eric Gabriels
Rotterdam
3:33:10
3:31:57
247
Erik Swabedissen
AV Rijssen
3:33:11
3:30:46
248
Theo van Kempen
Susteren
3:33:24
3:31:16
249
Roy Sweeris
Hoek van Holland
3:33:28
3:33:08
250
Ed Sterrenburg
Spirit Lelystad
3:33:44
3:30:28
251
Chris Green
Widnes (GBR)
3:33:46
3:30:32
252
Dick Saarloos
Kapelle
3:34:16
3:31:10
253
Yvan Mathe
La Garenne Colombes
3:34:52
3:33:27
254
Bruno Missault
Oostkamp (BEL)
3:35:01
3:32:35
255
Tom Hoefnagels
Hengelo Ov
3:35:02
3:33:24
256
Gertjan Baams
AV Wijchen
3:35:02
3:34:37
257
Jan Theys
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:35:06
3:31:40
258
Jeroen Ulijn
Megen
3:35:12
3:33:18
259
Jan Lindeman
Amsterdam
3:35:16
3:34:00
260
Joris Ruhe
Haarlem
3:35:19
3:32:00
261
Hans Kardol
's-Gravenhage
3:35:24
3:33:45
262
Vincent van Oudheusden
Oostvoorne
3:35:26
3:34:11
263
Tony Willems
Peer (BEL)
3:35:27
3:33:31
264
Jeroen Oostenenk
Amsterdam
3:35:29
3:30:44
265
Didier Dewez
Saint-Léger (BEL)
3:35:45
3:31:36
266
Martien Mol
Olympus '70
3:35:49
3:33:33
267
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
3:35:49
3:33:37
268
Vincent de Vries
Winterswijk
3:36:04
3:34:44
269
Leonard Stehouwer
Nieuw Vennep
3:36:06
3:33:29
270
Wilfrid Domenech
Joinville Le Pont (F
3:36:33
3:33:07
271
Jeroen Vink
Nijeveen
3:36:38
3:36:19
272
Vincent van Dijk
Kraggenburg
3:36:54
3:35:57
273
Patrick Bruce
Monster
3:37:07
3:35:07
274
Willem Hajer
Utrecht
3:37:34
3:34:55
275
Patrick Baselier
Bergen op Zoom
3:37:36
3:35:53
276
Mark van der Kaap
Zevenbergen
3:37:37
3:32:24
277
Markos Kalavrias
Vari (GRE)
3:37:46
3:36:54
278
Arco van der Mout
De Lier
3:37:50
3:37:38
279
Peter van Rij
Waterland
3:37:59
3:36:47
280
Ronald Knijnenburg
Monster
3:38:01
3:37:51
281
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
3:38:08
3:33:44
282
Mickael Blanchard
Chabournay (FRA)
3:38:10
3:36:06
283
Edwin van der Sluis
Hellevoetsluis
3:38:16
3:36:46
284
Jose Maria Fernandez
Las Torres (ESP)
3:38:24
3:32:43
285
Albert Lubout
's-Gravenhage
3:38:30
3:36:21
286
Rob Hofstede
Amsterdam
3:38:36
3:33:50
287
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
3:38:38
3:35:38
288
Erik Tuk
Brielle
3:38:44
3:38:24
289
Loek Versluijs
Geersdijk
3:38:53
3:37:01
290
Marco Veth
Rotterdam
3:38:57
3:38:39
291
Emre Ersoy
Istanbul (TUR)
3:39:05
3:34:56
292
Kris Vandenberghen
Everberg (BEL)
3:39:21
3:34:40
293
Bart Reid
Rotterdam
3:39:35
3:37:27
294
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
3:39:39
3:39:18
295
Johan Stotijn
De Wijk
3:39:42
3:36:44
296
Johann Rehwinkel
Fivelstreek
3:39:44
3:39:35
297
Marcel Schellinger
Zaandam
3:40:00
3:37:08
298
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:40:01
3:38:51
299
Eric Branger
Apeldoorn
3:40:18
3:36:14
300
Erwin voor den Dag
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:40:40
3:39:34
301
Marnix Harssema
Veldhoven
3:40:41
3:38:49
302
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
3:40:45
3:39:12
303
Rick Voet
Barendrecht
3:40:49
3:38:31
304
Paul van Hout
Schaijk
3:40:55
3:38:45
305
Ron Boven
Loopservice.nl
3:41:01
3:40:23
306
David Parsons
Crawley (GBR)
3:41:17
3:37:18
307
Pascal Besnard
Cholet (FRA)
3:41:18
3:37:41
308
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
3:41:25
3:37:36
309
Coen Streefland
Soest
3:41:46
3:38:46
310
Edwin Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
3:41:52
3:39:42
311
Yuri Gumbs
Landsmeer
3:41:52
3:39:27
312
Han van den Berg
Zwolle
3:41:58
3:40:39
313
Robert Dimitri Wesdorp
Amsterdam
3:42:01
3:38:48
314
Jeroen van Hoorn
PAC
3:42:01
3:41:37
315
Ruud Steenbergen
Uithoorn
3:42:01
3:37:51
316
Fred Scholte
Uithoorn
3:42:02
3:37:51
317
Hans Hoogduijn
Zevenhuizen Zh
3:42:03
3:37:30
318
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
3:42:09
3:39:36
319
Giorgio Tsie
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:42:30
3:38:28
320
Ronald Kemp
Aquilo
3:42:36
3:38:44
321
Denis Irkhin
Moscow (RUS)
3:42:45
3:37:30
322
Mark Hilberts
GAC Hilversum
3:42:49
3:40:58
323
Sander Hospers
Almere
3:42:52
3:37:27
324
Osman Kulalesiz
Rotterdam
3:42:53
3:41:21
325
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
3:42:58
3:41:48
326
Francois Dumouchel
Us (FRA)
3:43:00
3:41:02
327
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
3:43:04
3:38:40
328
Richard Kroep
Spijkenisse
3:43:06
3:40:42
329
Richard Green
West Kirby, Wirral (
3:43:11
3:39:46
330
Roel Leduc
Heel
3:43:31
3:39:11
331
Niels Andeweg
Delft
3:43:40
3:41:19
332
Jean-Francois Pelat
Frankrijk
3:43:42
3:41:37
333
Raymond Meijer
Barendrecht
3:43:59
3:43:27
334
Peter-Johan Dillo
Schagen
3:44:07
3:43:27
335
Jan Duysters
Peer (BEL)
3:44:12
3:40:02
336
Ton Borsten
Gouda
3:44:12
3:40:17
337
Foppe vd Heide
Impala
3:44:19
3:44:07
338
Henk Martijn
Groningen
3:44:20
3:42:09
339
Yves-Marie Le Bec
Kampenhout (BEL)
3:44:30
3:43:03
340
Alex Klein
Loopservice.nl
3:44:31
3:43:35
341
Nico Slootweg
Leiderdorp
3:44:42
3:43:13
342
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
3:44:47
3:41:45
343
Jos van der Kooij
KAV Holland
3:44:57
3:43:09
344
Ruud Kaptein
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:44:59
3:43:51
345
Frank Bosma
Hilversum
3:45:05
3:42:28
346
Jeroen vd Berg
Bussum
3:45:18
3:42:00
347
Cees Krijger
Leiderdorp
3:45:21
3:45:08
348
Teun Monster
's-Gravendeel
3:45:24
3:41:44
349
Michiel Koetsier
Monnickendam
3:45:36
3:41:35
350
Hamid Terfaoui
ACW '66
3:45:37
3:45:33
351
Zivko Atanasov
Zoetermeer
3:45:37
3:43:51
352
Patrick Adriaens
Montfort
3:45:52
3:40:37
353
Ruben van Eijck
Rotterdam
3:45:53
3:44:33
354
Ferry van Haastert
Sparta
3:46:07
3:42:04
355
Rene Dreyling
Almere
3:46:12
3:44:59
356
Jon Kortabarria
Antzuola (ESP)
3:46:14
3:39:51
357
Robert Luttikholt
Scorpio
3:46:23
3:44:13
358
Maurice Dijkshoorn
PAC
3:46:33
3:45:47
359
Frank Geelink
Rotterdam
3:46:38
3:42:18
360
Marco Krijntjes
Diomedon
3:46:41
3:45:30
361
Mischa Wesdorp
Amsterdam
3:46:43
3:43:29
362
Edwin Baden
LOGO
3:46:50
3:42:40
363
Wim Folens
Veltem-beisem (BEL)
3:46:51
3:41:25
364
Peter Vreeven
Chaam
3:46:55
3:43:36
365
Bouwe van der Meer
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
3:47:00
3:44:43
366
Armand Lumens
's-Gravenhage
3:47:11
3:44:09
367
Arjan van Ooijen
Werkendam
3:47:20
3:44:11
368
Oliver Wilhelm
Speyer (GER)
3:47:23
3:46:55
369
Richard van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
3:47:42
3:43:25
370
Bruno Renais
Gorron (FRA)
3:47:44
3:45:12
371
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
3:47:47
3:47:34
372
Panagiotis Chatzakos
Ag. Varvara (GRE)
3:48:00
3:45:21
373
Hans-Jan Rijbering
Amsterdam
3:48:01
3:45:13
374
Dirk Penne
Schendelbeke (BEL)
3:48:16
3:44:25
375
Stephan van Ginneken
Road Runners Etten-L
3:48:30
3:47:00
376
Henk Grootveld
Oostvoorne
3:48:40
3:47:24
377
Nuno Martins
Nieuw Vennep
3:48:40
3:46:43
378
Cock Kalkman
Rotterdam
3:48:47
3:43:51
379
Tymen Bast
Amsterdam
3:48:52
3:42:35
380
Antonio Manders
Veghel
3:48:59
3:47:18
381
Rogier Posthuma
Phanos
3:49:07
3:45:01
382
Johnny Dieleman
Prins Hendrik
3:49:11
3:47:30
383
Lucien de Konink
Loopservice.nl
3:49:16
3:46:34
384
David Cichowicz
Saulzoir (FRA)
3:49:17
3:46:39
385
Remco van der Velden
Fortuna
3:49:29
3:47:32
386
Maurits Vos
Haag Atletiek
3:49:30
3:47:09
387
Richard Goedkoop
Rotterdam
3:49:32
3:43:23
388
Marchel Turnhout
Warnsveld
3:49:37
3:45:46
389
Martijn van der Plas
Voorburg
3:49:39
3:47:25
390
Stefan van der Heijden
Huizen
3:49:47
3:46:18
391
Hans Klijn
Standdaarbuiten
3:49:56
3:46:00
392
Rico Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:50:02
3:49:35
393
Jeroen van Vliet
PAC
3:50:06
3:46:31
394
Allan Cleveland Nielse
Hillerod (DEN)
3:50:07
3:45:14
395
Marcel de Kort
PAC
3:50:22
3:46:48
396
Harald Harbers
Loopservice.nl
3:50:23
3:47:30
397
Jean-Marc Demelenne
Embourg (BEL)
3:50:28
3:48:11
398
Keesjan van Galen
Ridderkerk
3:50:36
3:48:42
399
Ludovic Vandichele
Wallers (FRA)
3:50:50
3:48:12
400
Bert Troonbeeckx
Beringen (BEL)
3:50:53
3:49:51
401
Thomas Kranauge
Wuppertal (GER)
3:50:54
3:47:53
402
Anton van Hulst
Geervliet
3:50:58
3:49:43
403
Sibrand Komdeur
Hercules
3:51:00
3:49:02
404
Ramon de Jong
Hoofddorp
3:51:08
3:47:18
405
Edwin Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
3:51:09
3:48:54
406
John Kommer
Delta Sport
3:51:17
3:49:13
407
Robbert Fransen
Delfgauw
3:51:29
3:49:47
408
Maarten Küppers
Gouda
3:51:30
3:51:18
409
Wim Smet
Ranst (BEL)
3:51:42
3:49:12
410
Stefan Verstraeten
Merelbeke (BEL)
3:51:45
3:49:13
411
Ronald Bakker
LVA Plantaris
3:51:50
3:46:42
412
Rudy van der Heijden
Loopgroep PK
3:51:52
3:48:48
413
Bert Maes
Houthalen (BEL)
3:51:59
3:47:45
414
Adrian McClellan
London (GBR)
3:52:00
3:47:13
415
Wilfred Frederiks
Almere
3:52:08
3:51:05
416
Christopher Wheaton
Chicago (USA)
3:52:09
3:50:59
417
Philippe Fillon
Beruges (FRA)
3:52:14
3:50:10
418
Dirk Schepers
Zonhoven (BEL)
3:52:14
3:48:01
419
Jimmy Djoegan
Rotterdam
3:52:18
3:48:37
420
Jean-Piërre de Keijzer
Goes
3:52:22
3:50:41
421
Han Buijsse
Merchtem (BEL)
3:52:43
3:51:52
422
Arie H de Vries
Arnhem
3:52:55
3:47:17
423
Jan Louwerse
Gouda
3:53:07
3:52:30
424
Corne Oerlemans
Steenbergen Nb
3:53:10
3:51:51
425
Dirk Blondeel
Grimbergen (BEL)
3:53:13
3:49:06
426
Theo van der Zalm
Dordrecht
3:53:19
3:49:22
427
Arno de Lange
Hellevoetsluis
3:53:28
3:52:08
428
Jakob Hilbolling
Unitas
3:53:35
3:50:09
429
Johan Klein
Zeist
3:53:36
3:49:12
430
Walter Rutten
Loopservice.nl
3:53:52
3:50:22
431
Alexander de Leeuw
Weesp
3:53:53
3:49:25
432
Regis Brunet
Frankrijk
3:53:55
3:51:37
433
Marcel Loonstijn
Rotterdam
3:53:57
3:53:38
434
Thierry Noe
St Avold (FRA)
3:53:58
3:50:09
435
Ferdie Rommen
Tilburg
3:53:59
3:52:05
436
André Kort
Heerenveen
3:53:59
3:48:46
437
Oscar Sijl
Rotterdam
3:54:00
3:52:33
438
Jasper van Wordragen
Oss
3:54:04
3:52:27
439
Mario Dingemans
Rhoon
3:54:25
3:50:40
440
Cedric Biot
Spy (BEL)
3:54:30
3:53:13
441
Edgar Schmidt
Lekkerkerk
3:54:34
3:53:23
442
Harmen Hoek
Rotterdam
3:54:42
3:54:25
443
Wilfred Barendse
Voorne Atletiek
3:54:50
3:54:08
444
Thierry Vigan
Cabourg (FRA)
3:54:58
3:53:07
445
Marco Stolk
Rotterdam
3:54:59
3:53:01
446
Rudi Crabbe
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:55:00
3:54:48
447
Luis Angel Blanco Verd
Elche (ESP)
3:55:08
3:50:07
448
Jurgen van der Wal
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
3:55:13
3:52:02
449
Rody Mercadier
St Jean (FRA)
3:55:18
3:52:07
450
Wim Decorte
Knokke-heist (BEL)
3:55:21
3:53:44
451
Jeremy Celeste Kouer
Sliedrecht
3:55:55
3:55:09
452
Geert Stalpaert
Herne (BEL)
3:55:56
3:53:41
453
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
3:55:57
3:53:39
454
Tako Sondorp
Utrecht
3:55:59
3:52:40
455
Paul van Wijk
Velp Gld
3:56:00
3:52:28
456
Wilko Keulemans
Santpoort-Noord
3:56:01
3:53:30
457
Frits de Leeuw
Leerdam
3:56:18
3:53:15
458
Patrick Claes
Nieuwerkerken (BEL)
3:56:26
3:53:53
459
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
3:56:29
3:55:46
460
Tony Marie
Dives Sur Mer (FRA)
3:56:36
3:54:45
461
Marco Speijk
Almere
3:56:39
3:55:43
462
Nico van Wanrooij
Geffen
3:56:44
3:54:38
463
Arnoud Hassink
AV '40
3:56:47
3:54:35
464
Sander de Waard
Lelystad
3:56:48
3:54:55
465
Ron van Dongen
Capelle aan den IJss
3:56:50
3:52:06
466
Kris De Dobbeleer
Merksem (BEL)
3:56:54
3:55:24
467
Ron Schippers
Barendrecht
3:56:57
3:52:19
468
Douglas Ota
's-Gravenhage
3:56:58
3:54:18
469
Wilco v.d. Meulen
's-Gravenzande
3:57:00
3:55:50
470
Erik Kremer
Vlaardingen
3:57:02
3:53:44
471
Gertjan Vierling
the Hague Road Runne
3:57:04
3:51:16
472
Dennis de Jong
Dordrecht
3:57:22
3:54:37
473
Paul Meijer
Rotterdam
3:57:23
3:56:05
474
Ronnie van der Pluijm
Sprint
3:57:31
3:51:49
475
Radjesh Ramasray
3:57:33
3:57:03
476
Emile van de Sandt
Rotterdam
3:57:44
3:56:34
477
Johan Coene
Nazareth (BEL)
3:57:55
3:55:27
478
Daniel Grisez
Eelde
3:58:00
3:56:41
479
Leo Akershoek
Ouddorp Zh
3:58:12
3:56:38
480
Remco Schoonderwoerd
Hillegom
3:58:13
3:57:54
481
Ronald de Rijke
Dynamica
3:58:15
3:57:27
482
Dirk-Jan van Zuijdam
Rotterdam
3:58:16
3:57:24
483
Jan Kroon
Ouddorp Zh
3:58:43
3:57:11
484
Leon Dols
Groningen
3:58:45
3:55:06
485
Erik van der Most
's-Gravenzande
3:58:45
3:57:37
486
Rene Faas
Lisse
3:58:48
3:55:25
487
Jeroen van Baaren
Bergschenhoek
3:58:49
3:56:23
488
Rob Groote Bromhaar
Amsterdam
3:58:56
3:58:39
489
Hans Rijpert
Biddinghuizen
3:58:57
3:54:20
490
Marco Peters
Hellevoetsluis
3:58:58
3:54:03
491
Bart 't Hart
Energie
3:59:08
3:56:52
492
Marsel Wiegand Bruss
IJsselstein Ut
3:59:10
3:54:52
493
Kees van der Laan
AV '55
3:59:12
3:53:41
494
Martijn van Eijk
Rotterdam
3:59:17
3:53:30
495
Ralph Laven
Maastricht
3:59:26
3:57:12
496
Rogier Etman
Rotterdam
3:59:27
3:56:47
497
Sven van Wilder
België
3:59:32
3:56:49
498
Marcel ten Wolde
Wanneperveen
3:59:32
3:55:27
499
Joost Spoelstra
Hoofddorp
3:59:34
3:55:32
500
Han Oortwijn
Amsterdam
3:59:35
3:55:02
501
Walter Marsille
Loopservice.nl
3:59:44
3:54:11
502
Sander Muis
Rotterdam
3:59:45
3:57:47
503
Hans Schep
Amsterdam
3:59:53
3:55:41
504
Andre Besseling
Leusden
3:59:56
3:56:29
505
Federico Bianco
Karlsruhe (GER)
4:00:00
3:56:03
506
Jan Maas
Heesch
4:00:18
3:55:17
507
Marcel van de Water
Vlaardingen
4:00:42
3:56:40
508
Kris Torrekens
Ninove (BEL)
4:00:45
3:56:36
509
Jos Kleiboer
Houten
4:00:48
3:59:57
510
Robert-Jan van Diest
Winterswijk
4:00:50
3:59:32
511
Marcel Kanters
Boekel
4:01:00
3:58:54
512
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
4:01:01
3:58:58
513
Rob Kusters
Rotterdam
4:01:05
3:59:33
514
Michiel van Kempen
Amsterdam
4:01:05
3:56:56
515
Klaus Frerichs
Rotterdam
4:01:05
3:59:40
516
Donald Koster
Loopservice.nl
4:01:07
3:59:17
517
Paul de Maesschalck
Nootdorp
4:01:13
3:56:48
518
Martin Matena
Dalen
4:01:24
3:57:09
519
Marco Mensink
Nieuwkoop
4:01:27
3:58:51
520
Peter Hofman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:01:34
4:01:22
521
Jan Dirk de Jong
Papendrecht
4:01:36
3:58:23
522
Roelof Hoogers
Lunteren
4:01:47
3:56:35
523
Ronny Kasten
Haarlem
4:01:53
4:00:07
524
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
4:01:54
4:00:35
525
Paul Batenburg
Rotterdam
4:01:57
3:58:14
526
Chris Moltmaker
Groningen
4:02:07
3:57:21
527
Santiago Sanchez Herna
Cartagena (ESP)
4:02:16
3:58:13
528
Filip De Bruyn
Edegem (BEL)
4:02:16
4:00:14
529
Gabor Magiar
Amsterdam
4:02:21
3:58:41
530
Pat Bogue
Co. Clare (IRL)
4:02:22
3:57:13
531
David Ghilardi
ennis,Co. Clare (IRL
4:02:22
3:57:13
532
Ronald Blok
Rotterdam
4:02:26
3:59:40
533
Stefan Outjers
Schinveld
4:02:28
3:59:49
534
Koen du Mortier
Vlaardingen
4:02:29
3:59:11
535
Eric van Winden
Spark
4:02:47
4:00:48
536
Rene van Houtum
Mill
4:02:50
3:58:36
537
Martin Jose Fuentes Lo
Cartagena (ESP)
4:03:09
3:59:14
538
Nico Koppe
Bergambacht
4:03:13
3:59:14
539
Martin Taylor
's-Gravenhage
4:03:17
3:58:22
540
Dirk Holleman
Vlaardingen
4:03:29
3:59:53
541
Huseyin Macit
Rotterdam
4:03:39
4:03:18
542
Wim van Veen
Antilope
4:03:41
4:02:24
543
Frank van der Vorst
Halsteren
4:03:46
4:01:46
544
Mario Van Hoey
Hechtel Eksel (BEL)
4:03:53
4:01:19
545
Bertil Westers
Groningen
4:04:02
4:00:23
546
Remko Zebel
Dordrecht
4:04:05
4:02:44
547
Rene van Basten
Hoofddorp
4:04:07
4:00:15
548
Peter Fortuin
Waterweg
4:04:13
4:03:29
549
Ard Augustinus
Fortuna
4:04:14
4:02:08
550
Alex Peiksma
Bergen op Zoom
4:04:19
4:00:48
551
Kees-Pieter Geschiere
Serooskerke Walchere
4:04:23
4:01:13
552
Pedro Marin
Cartagena (ESP)
4:04:26
4:00:32
553
Fabrice Vanhoucke
Vilvoorde (BEL)
4:04:27
3:59:47
554
Emiel Cellamare
Duiven
4:04:27
4:00:29
555
Willem van Heerdt
Hilversum
4:04:31
4:00:16
556
Arjan Reuijl
Sommelsdijk
4:04:36
4:02:52
557
Gert Gyssels
Nazareth (BEL)
4:04:41
4:02:14
558
John Hofstede
Bergschenhoek
4:05:27
4:04:21
559
Danny-Mike Fransen-Kam
Barneveld
4:05:31
4:02:20
560
Patrick Eerden
Loopservice.nl
4:05:47
4:04:10
561
Felipe Calvo
San José (CRC)
4:05:53
4:04:51
562
Olivier Tarjon
Frankrijk
4:05:55
4:02:12
563
Olivier Jacobs
Gembloux (BEL)
4:06:15
4:00:33
564
Werner E Korpershoek
Maassluis
4:06:15
4:00:49
565
Dany Pietquin
St Gerard (BEL)
4:06:21
4:02:58
566
Gerald Juliaans
Duiven
4:06:22
3:59:30
567
Marko Verkaart
Vlissingen
4:06:23
4:02:08
568
Edwin Melger
Hercules
4:06:23
4:04:25
569
Maikel Kooijman
Vlaardingen
4:06:38
4:02:58
570
Wiljo van den Nieuwend
Ouddorp Zh
4:06:50
4:05:16
571
Iosu Errasti
Antzuola (ESP)
4:06:54
4:00:31
572
Dik Schalker
Woerden
4:07:00
4:04:05
573
Arjen van Velzen
Obdam
4:07:04
4:03:36
574
Pascal de Letter
Assenede (BEL)
4:07:25
4:04:57
575
Mario de Wever
Vlissingen
4:07:26
4:01:51
576
Charles Erkelens
Rotterdam
4:08:00
4:05:47
577
Theo Neefjes
Obdam
4:08:06
4:02:37
578
Robert van Someren
Bussum
4:08:15
4:05:34
579
Klaas Jan van der Kooi
Burgum
4:08:20
4:07:18
580
Konstantinos Pervanas
Kato Kifisia (GRE)
4:08:27
4:05:07
581
Toon Krerkels
Geel (BEL)
4:08:29
4:05:06
582
Feike de Vries
Bergschenhoek
4:08:29
4:05:37
583
Rick Janson
Katwijk Zh
4:08:32
4:02:53
584
Erik Bassie
Schiedam
4:08:38
4:06:45
585
Toby Gibbs
London (GBR)
4:08:43
4:04:11
586
Carlo v.d. Abbeelen
Vijfhuizen
4:08:44
4:05:34
587
Richard Zweep
Loopservice.nl
4:08:47
4:05:40
588
Joachim Vandecasteele
Oegstgeest
4:08:53
4:05:48
589
Wouter Kuijpers
Rotterdam
4:08:55
4:04:56
590
Marien Hofman
Pijnacker
4:09:18
4:06:17
591
Raymond Hassink
Daventria
4:09:21
4:07:10
592
Rick Vrijhof
Moordrecht
4:09:26
4:07:45
593
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
4:09:35
4:03:31
594
Christophe Gauthier
Mont Saint Aignan (F
4:09:39
4:04:23
595
Vital Timmermans
Yerseke
4:09:40
4:04:40
596
Mark van der Steijn
Dordrecht
4:09:41
4:09:22
597
Roland Ceelen
Nijmegen
4:09:43
4:05:26
598
John Zoetebier
Volendam
4:09:46
4:05:40
599
Oskar Vermeer
Zutphen
4:10:19
4:08:34
600
Walter Bussink
Doetinchem
4:10:20
4:08:34
601
Kees Stelwagen
Doetinchem
4:10:20
4:08:34
602
Raymond Smits
Druten
4:10:25
4:05:58
603
Frank van Hemert
Rotterdam
4:10:27
4:06:00
604
Eric Korteland
Papendrecht
4:10:29
4:09:10
605
Dominique Lamquet
Leuze (BEL)
4:10:32
4:06:39
606
Martin Langendoen
Pallas '93
4:10:41
4:07:07
607
Derk van Buren
Barendrecht
4:10:54
4:08:26
608
Edwin Stephan van Leuv
Vlaardingen
4:10:58
4:08:51
609
Andrew Green
Greasby (GBR)
4:11:02
4:07:37
610
Jeroen de Groot
Hercules
4:11:07
4:08:34
611
Edwin van den Broek
Boekel
4:11:17
4:07:08
612
Nieck Verhart
Vlaardingen
4:11:18
4:11:01
613
Walter Fernandes
Zoetermeer
4:11:20
4:06:51
614
Rob van der Meulen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:11:23
4:08:27
615
Dennis van Wezenbeek
Rotterdam
4:11:25
4:08:45
616
Edwin de Haas
De Kieviten
4:11:25
4:10:41
617
Stefan Ketelslagers
Kortessem (BEL)
4:11:29
4:07:24
618
John Heijnen
Halsteren
4:11:34
4:10:23
619
Günter Gossen
Neu-Moresnet (BEL)
4:11:39
4:07:08
620
Bas Dessens
Vlaardingen
4:11:39
4:11:26
621
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
4:11:41
4:10:58
622
Frank van Waardhuizen
PAC
4:11:42
4:08:54
623
Joost Franken
AVR '90
4:11:45
4:09:53
624
Stefan Peeters
Ravels (BEL)
4:11:47
4:07:36
625
Stijn Timmermans
Heerle
4:11:53
4:08:26
626
Johan Meinen
Hoogkarspel
4:11:54
4:07:56
627
Richard Lich
Ter Apel
4:12:01
4:10:00
628
Patrick Bourroux
Ponthierry (FRA)
4:12:25
4:09:50
629
Jan Willem van Etten
Haag Atletiek
4:12:27
4:08:38
630
Dirk Vervekken
Poederlee (BEL)
4:12:27
4:08:27
631
Vincent Thissen
Maasbracht
4:12:33
4:11:40
632
Adrian Nicholls
Sint Pancras
4:12:34
4:08:42
633
Levent Altun
Rotterdam
4:12:36
4:10:22
634
James Prichard
Brighton (GBR)
4:12:39
4:08:41
635
Mike Warriner
Leafield (GBR)
4:12:48
4:10:40
636
Herman Harmsen
Eibergen
4:12:56
4:07:32
637
Johan Molenaar
Barendrecht
4:13:05
4:08:47
638
Van der steen Marcel
Papendrecht
4:13:07
4:10:21
639
Ricardo Schlink
Bergambacht
4:13:19
4:08:54
640
Paulo Andre Pedroza Li
Fortaleza - Ceará (B
4:13:28
4:08:52
641
Benoît Lesne
Wez-Velvain (BEL)
4:13:42
4:12:02
642
Karsten Krause
Dusseldorf (GER)
4:13:43
4:12:28
643
M Heij
Leiden
4:13:45
4:09:21
644
Jose luis Gomez
Madrid (ESP)
4:14:31
4:08:27
645
Charles Blesgraaf
Steenbergen Nb
4:14:49
4:13:40
646
Jean-Jacques van Giels
Bergen op Zoom
4:15:00
4:10:28
647
Dirk Goedhart
Rotterdam
4:15:07
4:11:33
648
Marc Horvers
Tilburg
4:15:12
4:10:53
649
Ronald Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
4:15:16
4:14:06
650
Richard Langerak
PAC
4:15:23
4:15:07
651
Marcel Deen
Wervershoof
4:15:23
4:11:52
652
Mischa Hooghuis
PAC
4:15:46
4:13:45
653
Marc Pfeifle
Roosendaal
4:15:48
4:14:42
654
Paul van der Zee
Lekkerkerk
4:15:51
4:12:26
655
Dean Hall
Newcastle upon Tyne
4:16:14
4:09:54
656
Danny Siccama
Tubize (BEL)
4:16:32
4:12:35
657
Rob Prins
Waterweg
4:16:35
4:12:15
658
Bert Visser
Gorinchem
4:16:36
4:13:12
659
Koenraad Vandermeerssc
Overijse (BEL)
4:16:50
4:13:54
660
Emiel van der Linden
Almere
4:16:59
4:14:18
661
Martijn van den Hoek
Gouda
4:16:59
4:15:19
662
Vincent Desiere
Arbre (BEL)
4:17:07
4:13:44
663
Leon von Burg
Energie
4:17:10
4:13:52
664
Stephen Ramanauskas
London (GBR)
4:17:15
4:13:38
665
Andrew Parry
Chester (GBR)
4:17:25
4:13:29
666
Henk Karremans
Loopservice.nl
4:17:31
4:15:01
667
Peter Meuzelaar
Stellendam
4:17:34
4:17:07
668
Hans Veeman
Garrelsweer
4:17:42
4:13:43
669
Martijn van Ouwerkerk
Almere
4:17:43
4:13:31
670
Marcel Sens
Capelle aan den IJss
4:17:50
4:17:18
671
Leon Mulder
Rotterdam
4:18:07
4:13:21
672
Jac Maas
Heesch
4:18:13
4:13:08
673
Ronald Bosua
Loopservice.nl
4:18:14
4:15:26
674
Adriaan Coppoolse
Vlissingen
4:18:17
4:17:47
675
Dennis Bakker
Arnhem
4:18:29
4:12:52
676
Hans Nellestijn
VAV
4:18:37
4:15:43
677
John Vermeule
Zoetermeer
4:18:58
4:16:34
678
Michel Oude Essink
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:19:00
4:14:56
679
Govert Versluis
Overijse (BEL)
4:19:02
4:15:56
680
Daniel Soares
Alblasserdam
4:19:06
4:15:58
681
Robert ten Elsen
Haarlem
4:19:07
4:17:19
682
Edwin Speelman
Strijen
4:19:08
4:14:59
683
Leo Uittenbroek
Helmond
4:19:10
4:16:11
684
Leendert de Heer
Lekkerkerk
4:19:12
4:14:43
685
Marijn de Keijzer
Zwolle
4:19:36
4:15:14
686
Michiel van Loenen
Rotterdam
4:19:36
4:16:19
687
Dennis Kunst
Barendrecht
4:19:47
4:18:08
688
Yuri Verolme
Rozenburg Zh
4:19:58
4:19:03
689
Pascal Smits
Spijkenisse
4:21:22
4:17:17
690
John Slootmaker
Schiedam
4:21:24
4:16:47
691
Harry Takens
Almere
4:21:29
4:17:30
692
Maarten Jonkman
Rotterdam
4:22:05
4:20:33
693
Jelger Tuit
Assen
4:22:09
4:17:48
694
Patrick van der Lijke
Dordrecht
4:22:12
4:16:23
695
Bart Van Kerkhove
Gent (BEL)
4:22:16
4:19:44
696
John Hazebroek
Rotterdam
4:22:21
4:21:11
697
Peter Fens
Dordrecht
4:22:26
4:19:45
698
Manuel Ferial
Mont Saint Aignan (F
4:22:33
4:17:16
699
Stefaan van der Spek
Dordrecht
4:22:33
4:16:44
700
Angel Gutierrez Talled
Madrid (ESP)
4:22:34
4:21:33
701
Rudi Gruppen
IJhorst
4:22:35
4:17:21
702
Leone Paolo
Amsterdam
4:22:50
4:18:24
703
Wessel Veenstra
Buitenpost
4:23:00
4:20:02
704
Paul Hendriksz
Capelle aan den IJss
4:23:02
4:22:43
705
Rudi Boosten
Nuth
4:23:19
4:21:05
706
Richard van den Broek
Hoeven
4:23:35
4:20:59
707
Djini Bhugwansing
Hercules
4:23:46
4:17:41
708
Melvin van Holt
Dordrecht
4:23:50
4:21:52
709
Ronald Rothuis
Wageningen
4:23:51
4:20:55
710
Hervé Burglin
Mont Saint Aignan (F
4:23:53
4:18:37
711
Marcel Hazebroek
Barendrecht
4:23:57
4:23:47
712
Rob Bron
Nieuw Vennep
4:24:04
4:18:57
713
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
4:24:04
4:21:29
714
Conrad Stad
Numansdorp
4:24:05
4:19:52
715
Ron Jonker
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:24:06
4:20:57
716
Rudi Henderickx
Hoboken (BEL)
4:24:25
4:21:20
717
Steph van Zijl
Goes
4:24:28
4:20:55
718
Reynold van Iperen
Kapelle
4:24:28
4:20:56
719
Ed Spruit
Rotterdam
4:24:29
4:20:45
720
Ruud Somers
Oosterbeek
4:24:37
4:21:29
721
Karl Callebaut
Moorsel (BEL)
4:24:38
4:21:31
722
Ruud van Diemen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:24:48
4:19:53
723
Addy van Dam
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
4:24:54
4:22:43
724
Niek van den Berg
Schoonhoven
4:25:18
4:22:02
725
Bart Westdorp
Raleigh (USA)
4:25:32
4:21:27
726
Arend de Haan
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
4:25:40
4:23:23
727
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
4:25:57
4:22:46
728
Theo Koster
Gouda
4:25:59
4:20:38
729
Michael Pistecky
London (GBR)
4:25:59
4:22:10
730
Michael da Costa
Almere
4:26:07
4:21:54
731
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
4:26:13
4:22:08
732
Marc de Ruiter
Haag Atletiek
4:26:13
4:23:34
733
Bart Peeters
Barendrecht
4:26:21
4:23:13
734
Gert Oudenes
Gouda
4:26:39
4:23:35
735
Alain Roge
Reims (FRA)
4:26:48
4:24:33
736
Peter Jesse
Arnhem
4:27:02
4:23:09
737
Bram van den Boogaard
Amersfoort
4:27:15
4:22:55
738
Peter van der Bas
PAC
4:28:07
4:24:18
739
Simon Jansen
's-Gravenhage
4:28:17
4:22:30
740
Franky Van Buggenhout
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
4:28:23
4:22:16
741
Arthur Zürcher
Utrecht
4:28:37
4:23:35
742
Murat Cetinkaya
Rotterdam
4:28:41
4:28:27
743
Graham Jones
Schaffhausen (SUI)
4:29:06
4:25:04
744
Jeroen Teunisse
Hoofddorp
4:29:17
4:27:46
745
Ton Oudshoorn
Rotterdam
4:29:26
4:26:03
746
Heino Blok
Etten Gld
4:29:28
4:27:57
747
Bagdad Ahyud
Kockengen
4:29:34
4:28:53
748
Martin Willems
AAC '61
4:29:38
4:26:47
749
Ewout de Koning
Rotterdam
4:29:58
4:25:54
750
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
4:30:04
4:28:30
751
Egbert van Reenen
Burgum
4:30:13
4:27:23
752
Philippe Mercenier
Tervuren (BEL)
4:30:19
4:24:43
753
Dirk Van den Heuvel
Lubbeek (BEL)
4:30:22
4:28:43
754
Aert van Angeren
Abcoude
4:30:37
4:28:06
755
Rico Provost
Ledegem (BEL)
4:30:48
4:25:08
756
Menno Oomkens
ATC '75
4:30:58
4:26:25
757
Mike de Vries
Elst Gld
4:30:59
4:27:53
758
Anton Burger
Breda
4:31:12
4:29:40
759
Anthony Mc Grath
Dublin 7 (IRL)
4:31:14
4:25:47
760
Marco Verschoof
Rotterdam
4:31:23
4:29:25
761
Willy Heijnen
Loopservice.nl
4:31:50
4:28:19
762
Jaco Oudshoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
4:32:02
4:26:20
763
Pieter Koetsier
Papendrecht
4:32:07
4:31:01
764
Patrick Roinel
Fougeres (FRA)
4:32:13
4:30:20
765
RTSC Tjin
Amstelveen
4:32:44
4:27:09
766
Luc Biever
Differdange (LUX)
4:32:46
4:29:51
767
Fred Wemeijer
Atverni
4:33:19
4:29:26
768
Rinke van Sante
Lycurgus
4:33:32
4:29:01
769
Peter Boon
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:33:40
4:31:14
770
David J Mullarkey
Widnes (GBR)
4:33:41
4:27:36
771
Philip Janssen
Maasmechelen (BEL)
4:34:05
4:30:43
772
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
4:34:42
4:31:12
773
Walter Maas
De Spartaan
4:34:46
4:31:17
774
Leo Koevermans
Rhoon
4:34:52
4:32:51
775
Rene Swart
Loopservice.nl
4:34:56
4:33:42
776
Antti Nummi
Espoo (FIN)
4:35:02
4:31:06
777
Gerard Rood
Eefde
4:35:03
4:34:46
778
Eddy Heijnen
Loopservice.nl
4:35:06
4:29:47
779
Aitor Madrazo Zubeldia
Ordizia (ESP)
4:35:14
4:33:12
780
Harry Huberts
Groningen
4:36:02
4:36:02
781
Martijn Breuer
Spijkenisse
4:36:06
4:33:52
782
Michel Kievit
Rotterdam
4:36:29
4:31:24
783
Michel van Emmerik
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:36:39
4:33:05
784
Adrie van Schaik
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:36:40
4:32:07
785
Laurens Koopman
Hooge Zwaluwe
4:37:08
4:33:12
786
John Hofstede
Houten
4:37:40
4:33:02
787
Ruud Mieremet
Oegstgeest
4:37:41
4:34:23
788
Marco Faasse
Alblasserdam
4:37:58
4:37:16
789
Patrick Hartman
Bergschenhoek
4:38:02
4:36:16
790
Sander Diks
Maarssen
4:38:09
4:37:28
791
Marco Fuhner
Emmen
4:38:27
4:33:29
792
Onno Oosters
Utrecht
4:38:34
4:34:15
793
Marc van Rooij
Oosterhout gem Nijme
4:38:43
4:32:40
794
Gerrit Jansen
Assen
4:38:48
4:36:01
795
Fergal King
London (GBR)
4:38:51
4:34:41
796
Kees Lindhout
Rotterdam
4:39:00
4:33:00
797
Henk de Jonge
Ruinerwold
4:39:13
4:36:37
798
Sander Terwee
Heiloo
4:39:30
4:34:15
799
Thony van der Veen
Friesland
4:39:37
4:36:48
800
Robin Troost
Amsterdam
4:39:43
4:35:31
801
Ronald-Jan van den Bel
Harderwijk
4:39:54
4:36:45
802
Jaap Kramer
Barendrecht
4:39:54
4:33:51
803
Marco Salvioni
Weert (ITA)
4:40:12
4:35:18
804
Raymond Contein
Rotterdam
4:40:12
4:37:15
805
Paul O'Sullivan
PAC
4:41:05
4:40:45
806
Jan Slock
Boekhoute (BEL)
4:41:17
4:38:41
807
Berry Westhoff
Loopservice.nl
4:41:23
4:38:35
808
Robert Engel
Duiven
4:41:37
4:36:52
809
Remco Vervloet
Fortuna
4:41:49
4:39:41
810
Dick Verwaal
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:41:51
4:38:14
811
Koen Jansen
Willemstad (AHO)
4:42:42
4:38:24
812
Eduard Bouma
Ridderkerk
4:42:45
4:40:49
813
Francois Gasser
Bosselshausen (FRA)
4:43:06
4:41:22
814
Marcel in't Veld
Dordrecht
4:43:10
4:39:55
815
Gunther Neef
Machelen (BEL)
4:43:22
4:40:52
816
Patrick Phillips
Papillion (USA)
4:43:28
4:37:55
817
Erik Slot
Rotterdam
4:43:30
4:39:11
818
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
4:43:38
4:41:52
819
Michel Deroose
De Pinte (BEL)
4:43:39
4:39:27
820
Jerwin Tholen
Rotterdam
4:43:56
4:40:21
821
Henry Klop
Zwijndrecht
4:44:11
4:39:17
822
Gert-Jan Bruijnooge
Bergen op Zoom
4:44:41
4:39:50
823
Michael Ahrens
Brunssum
4:45:03
4:40:07
824
Patrick Kuijper
Vlaardingen
4:45:11
4:42:08
825
Michel Goudriaan
Rotterdam
4:45:20
4:41:46
826
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
4:45:36
4:40:17
827
Ronald Verweij
Vlaardingen
4:46:30
4:46:09
828
Michael Alink
Eindhoven
4:46:31
4:42:33
829
Felix Geeraedts
Groningen
4:46:35
4:42:09
830
John Stuyt
Rotterdam
4:46:55
4:44:04
831
Wiljan van Werkhoven
Loopservice.nl
4:47:34
4:46:27
832
Arjan Kruyt
Opijnen
4:47:42
4:42:56
833
Maurice Aupperlee
Ridderkerk
4:48:00
4:42:21
834
Eric Flotman
Rotterdam
4:48:17
4:45:07
835
Harold van der Heijden
Essen (BEL)
4:48:24
4:43:56
836
Jan van Dalen
Wijk en Aalburg
4:48:31
4:46:37
837
Michael Tan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:49:00
4:42:23
838
Theo Blijlevens
Bergschenhoek
4:49:59
4:44:32
839
Andre Kramer
Yerseke
4:50:41
4:46:35
840
Frank Drenth
Haarlem
4:50:44
4:46:40
841
Wim van der Meer
's-Gravenzande
4:50:52
4:48:53
842
Michiel Vree
's-Gravendeel
4:51:16
4:48:46
843
Raymond Schilperoordt
's-Gravenhage
4:51:39
4:48:16
844
Joachim Ludwig
Rotterdam
4:52:15
4:48:25
845
Danny Blesing
Rotterdam
4:52:20
4:49:09
846
Ming Wong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:52:29
4:46:18
847
Robert Hodiamont
Ridderkerk
4:53:17
4:49:22
848
Richard den Ouden
Ridderkerk
4:54:47
4:51:45
849
Mo Nadi
Deurne
4:55:18
4:50:56
850
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
4:55:31
4:51:54
851
Oscar Holterman
Fortuna
4:56:11
4:54:05
852
Attila Prantner
Rotterdam
4:56:17
4:53:59
853
Sandor Belvaracz
Rotterdam
4:56:18
4:53:59
854
David Tugwell
Aylesbury (GBR)
4:56:33
4:52:03
855
Gavin Oakley
St. Margarets, Dover
4:56:33
4:52:02
856
Mike van der Mark
Biervliet
4:56:35
4:54:59
857
Anthony Melia
Manchester (GBR)
4:56:48
4:53:00
858
Radi Alloush
Schiedam
4:57:02
4:52:02
859
Matheus Bleeker
Groningen
4:57:05
4:52:18
860
Manoj Gayadin
Vleuten
4:57:16
4:52:07
861
Pieter van Harmelen
Amsterdam
4:57:18
4:52:17
862
Ronnie Terhorst
Argo
4:58:26
4:55:13
863
Fred Toet
's-Gravenhage
4:59:16
4:54:39
864
Edwin Bonefaas
Loopservice.nl
5:00:10
4:56:12
865
Ernest Grep
Almere
5:00:45
4:56:18
866
Marcel van den Bosch
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:00:51
4:57:11
867
Arthur Kwinkelenerg
Gouda
5:01:14
4:57:28
868
Koen Eijkholt
Bussum
5:01:57
4:57:44
869
Graham Khanna
Worthing (GBR)
5:04:10
5:01:22
870
Dave Palms
Rotterdam
5:04:12
5:00:38
871
Erwin van Niekerk
Schoonhoven
5:06:44
5:02:31
872
Hans Erkelens
Rotterdam
5:07:52
5:04:11
873
Claude Decorte
Pollare (BEL)
5:09:41
5:04:38
874
Armagan Ekici
Amsterdam
5:12:34
5:07:07
875
Remko Wabeke
GAC Hilversum
5:13:00
5:07:05
876
Joop van Lammeren
Barendrecht
5:14:26
5:10:46
877
Ard Vijn
Rotterdam
5:16:37
5:13:29
878
Rob Robbemond
Vlaardingen
5:20:07
5:15:29
879
Valentijn Simonis
Pallas '93
5:20:34
5:19:03
880
Delano Verwey
Arnhem
5:21:49
5:14:57
881
John Briner
Apo, A.e. (USA)
5:26:35
5:22:17
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Franck Delrocq
Gravelines (FRA)
2:30:25
2:30:19
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Utrecht
2:31:29
2:31:24
3
Ramon Camps Quesada
Manresa (ESP)
2:32:55
2:32:50
4
Ron van den Berg
Waterweg
2:34:45
2:34:41
5
Yuri Pavlov
Capelle aan den IJss
2:35:57
2:35:55
6
Itzchak Levy
Roash Hain (ISR)
2:39:10
2:39:02
7
Franky van Lierde
Geluwe (BEL)
2:42:48
2:42:42
8
Luc Molemans
Ternat (BEL)
2:43:48
2:43:41
9
Carlo Verleyen
Ingooigem (BEL)
2:43:57
2:43:50
10
Ed van Dijk
Poortugaal
2:44:58
2:44:54
11
Raymond Billen
Neeroeteren (BEL)
2:45:01
2:44:56
12
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
2:47:11
2:47:11
13
Pieter Heggen
Loopgroep PK
2:47:26
2:47:23
14
Hans van Renselaar
De Gemzen
2:47:30
2:47:24
15
Richard L'Huillier
Vittel (FRA)
2:47:50
2:47:42
16
Vasiliy Neumerzhitskiy
Cahir (IRL)
2:48:09
2:47:07
17
Elebert Noordam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:48:24
2:48:19
18
Marijn Michels
Altis
2:48:38
2:48:29
19
Joost Wessels
Groningen Atletiek
2:48:49
2:48:44
20
Mpetsi Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
2:49:01
2:49:01
21
Jan Komen
Amsterdam
2:49:13
2:49:07
22
Arco Cooiman
avVN
2:49:57
2:49:50
23
Werner Dotterweich
Zapfendorf (GER)
2:50:03
2:49:58
24
Jose Carrat
Aigremont (FRA)
2:50:52
2:49:38
25
Mark van Erp
Nattenhoven
2:50:57
2:50:48
26
Jose Galaviz
Monterrey, N.l. (MEX
2:53:16
2:52:08
27
Paul Wolters
Waterweg
2:53:25
2:53:16
28
Edwin Roest
AVV
2:53:55
2:53:44
29
Henry Sunder
AV '40
2:54:44
2:54:41
30
Jesus Revuelta Cano
Laredo (Cantabria) (
2:54:48
2:54:42
31
Martin Verveer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:54:56
2:54:49
32
Job van de Waal
Haag Atletiek
2:54:57
2:54:52
33
Jos Bruens
avVN
2:55:30
2:55:10
34
Pierre-Marie Gourdon
Beaupreau (FRA)
2:56:12
2:56:04
35
Tony Dadd
Bedford (GBR)
2:56:30
2:55:30
36
Dennis van Berkel
Roelofarendsveen
2:56:34
2:56:29
37
Kees Lamboo
NEA Volharding
2:56:51
2:56:25
38
Martin Williams
Cardiff (GBR)
2:56:56
2:56:35
39
Bart Eveleens
Startbaan
2:57:16
2:56:40
40
Theo Troost
Voorne Atletiek
2:57:19
2:57:12
41
Stuart Trevallion
Rushden (GBR)
2:57:27
2:56:25
42
Gerard de Lange
Waterweg
2:57:27
2:57:16
43
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
2:57:27
2:57:22
44
Eric Labiau
Paris (FRA)
2:57:28
2:56:38
45
Hans Berendsen
Loopgroep PK
2:57:32
2:57:28
46
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
2:57:38
2:57:14
47
Henk Guise
THOR
2:57:48
2:57:47
48
Bart Reker
's-Gravenhage
2:58:07
2:55:56
49
Geert Quintens
Scherpenheuvel (BEL)
2:58:20
2:58:08
50
Jean-François Foxhal
Saint-Severin (BEL)
2:58:26
2:57:47
51
Rein Derksen
Didam
2:58:51
2:58:42
52
Christophe Dabin
Saint Saturnin/Loire
2:58:59
2:58:50
53
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
2:59:06
2:58:35
54
Karel Lokhorst
De Gemzen
2:59:12
2:58:17
55
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:59:18
2:59:15
56
Pier paolo Stefanopoli
Nuoro (ITA)
2:59:27
2:57:55
57
Chris Bezemer
avVN
2:59:28
2:59:11
58
Gert van der Vinden
Biggekerke
2:59:31
2:59:23
59
Paul Oude Vrielink
Groningen Atletiek
2:59:36
2:59:10
60
Richard Oerlemans
SC Reeuwijk
2:59:38
2:59:16
61
Halil Demircan
Istanbul (TUR)
3:00:43
2:59:52
62
Johan Wellens
Paal (BEL)
3:00:54
3:00:29
63
Hervé L'Huillier
Arguel (FRA)
3:01:00
3:00:52
64
John Dooreleyers
Cobourg (CAN)
3:01:20
3:00:44
65
Robbert Tinneveld
's-Gravenzande
3:01:20
3:00:57
66
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
3:01:43
3:01:42
67
Jean Tissier
Antony (FRA)
3:01:56
3:01:41
68
Ton Bosgoed
Bovenkarspel
3:02:07
3:01:48
69
David Fearon
Northwich (GBR)
3:02:15
3:02:06
70
Francisco Pulido
Dallas (USA)
3:02:21
3:02:19
71
Peter Sabel
Fortuna
3:02:45
3:02:43
72
René Wijnen
Heusden gem Asten
3:03:16
3:03:15
73
Marius Vlootman
Leidschendam
3:03:16
3:02:57
74
Jerzy Kogut
Mszana Dolna (POL)
3:03:22
3:02:07
75
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
3:03:23
3:03:16
76
Erik Keukens
Loopgroep PK
3:03:56
3:03:50
77
Jean-Marie Avril
Ste Christine (FRA)
3:04:20
3:04:11
78
Alain Ricardie
Annecy (FRA)
3:04:26
3:04:10
79
Rob van Noordt
Olympus '70
3:04:28
3:04:26
80
Benoît Martin
St Germain Sur Moine
3:04:43
3:04:18
81
Jörg Wachowiak
Siegen (GER)
3:04:53
3:04:18
82
Erik Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:04:57
3:04:52
83
Georges de Bilderling
Wepion (BEL)
3:05:20
3:05:13
84
Eduard Montana
Rotterdam
3:05:26
3:04:34
85
Kris Vocaet
Denderhoutem (BEL)
3:05:28
3:04:24
86
Joaquin Lopez
Madrid (ESP)
3:06:35
3:06:30
87
Lars Peter Jensen
Reykjavik (ISL)
3:06:43
3:04:17
88
Martin Sigmund
Vahrn (ITA)
3:07:08
3:05:46
89
Bert Nuninga
Passaat
3:07:19
3:07:14
90
Piet van der Vorm
Loopgroep PK
3:07:19
3:06:49
91
Stefan Kuen
Algund (ITA)
3:07:37
3:06:15
92
Wessel Dekker
AV '40
3:08:01
3:07:48
93
Dirk Meier
Wuppertal (GER)
3:08:21
3:08:10
94
Thierry Thiebaux
Charleroi (BEL)
3:08:30
3:08:21
95
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
3:08:41
3:08:17
96
Ed Harreman
Capelle aan den IJss
3:08:42
3:08:37
97
Steve Sommeling
Passaat
3:08:42
3:08:38
98
Christophe Martin
Cholet (FRA)
3:08:43
3:07:24
99
Ron Schoones
Eindhoven
3:09:07
3:08:00
100
Stef Nullens
Peer (BEL)
3:09:29
3:08:51
101
Christoph Schiffers
Aachen (GER)
3:09:34
3:08:11
102
Ole Arne Eiksund
Oslo (NOR)
3:09:41
3:09:32
103
Henneuse Emmanuel
Valenciennes (FRA)
3:09:46
3:08:56
104
Marchel Snieder
Moordrecht
3:09:48
3:09:25
105
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
3:10:01
3:09:56
106
Jan Piersma
Baarn
3:10:10
3:09:04
107
Adi Graaf
Amsterdam
3:10:15
3:10:04
108
Guido Wuyts
Malle (BEL)
3:10:28
3:10:09
109
Simon Smidt
AAC '61
3:10:36
3:10:23
110
Karsten Mielzarek
Wolsdorf (GER)
3:10:37
3:09:59
111
Raymond Bouwman
AV Gouda
3:10:46
3:10:37
112
Hans Weissenburger
's-Gravenhage
3:10:54
3:10:40
113
Stefan Fritsch
Lüdenscheid (GER)
3:10:54
3:10:37
114
Peter Schreurs
Opglabbeek (BEL)
3:10:56
3:10:18
115
Mark Romaya
Groningen Atletiek
3:11:05
3:10:53
116
Otto Larsson
Bromölla (SWE)
3:11:23
3:10:56
117
Ronald van Steeg
Fortuna
3:11:27
3:10:56
118
Marc Vervaet
Breda
3:11:33
3:11:30
119
Anton van Daalen
Koudekerke
3:11:34
3:10:38
120
Ron Heijkant
Rijnsburg
3:12:02
3:10:56
121
Eric Desdevises
St Hilaire des Lande
3:12:05
3:11:54
122
Robert Erdkamp
Stein Lb
3:12:07
3:10:42
123
Thierry Archambault
Bry sur Marne (FRA)
3:12:13
3:12:01
124
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
3:12:25
3:12:18
125
Robert Keep
NEA Volharding
3:12:55
3:12:52
126
Paavo Lehtoaro
Helsinki (FIN)
3:13:17
3:12:41
127
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
3:13:40
3:12:16
128
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
3:13:49
3:12:51
129
T Kraaijenbrink
Zuidland
3:13:52
3:13:20
130
Taco E Remmers
's-Gravenhage
3:13:56
3:10:11
131
Hans van der Zalm
Assen
3:13:57
3:13:42
132
Jose Gavilan
Quart de Poblet (ESP
3:14:00
3:13:05
133
Pol Gheysen
Dadizele (BEL)
3:14:07
3:13:45
134
Henk van der Pijl
Amsterdam
3:14:12
3:13:58
135
Rafael Tineo
Caracas (VEN)
3:14:14
3:13:11
136
Britt Crawford
Rotterdam
3:14:23
3:14:17
137
Rob Kerkvliet
LVA Plantaris
3:14:30
3:14:09
138
Cor Hamels
Hercules
3:14:38
3:14:28
139
Guus van Veen
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:14:39
3:14:25
140
Ildo Maggini
Bombinasco (SUI)
3:14:42
3:13:20
141
Remmelt van Tilburg
Zuidwal
3:14:42
3:14:23
142
Mouloud Ouagueni
Wallers (FRA)
3:14:49
3:13:19
143
Xabier Arrizabalo Mont
Madrid (ESP)
3:14:51
3:14:29
144
Sjon van Ballegooijen
Barendrecht
3:14:55
3:13:41
145
Gerard Reimink
ACO Van Elderen
3:14:55
3:14:40
146
Marc Van Breda
Beerse (BEL)
3:14:59
3:14:19
147
Luc Smets
Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
3:15:02
3:13:06
148
Emile Hamers
Voerendaal
3:15:17
3:14:49
149
Tom Kühling
Vlotho (GER)
3:15:19
3:13:34
150
Michiel Banning
Etten Gld
3:15:34
3:15:14
151
Pieter Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
3:15:34
3:13:01
152
Pierre Serfass
Niedersoultzbach (FR
3:15:58
3:14:17
153
Bouke Doornbosch
Hellevoetsluis
3:16:00
3:15:21
154
Bart Hulst
AV Castricum
3:16:02
3:15:54
155
Hugo Schep
Loopservice.nl
3:16:06
3:13:53
156
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
3:16:14
3:12:29
157
Didier Zahm
Verny (FRA)
3:16:19
3:16:05
158
Ronny D'Hont
Stekene (BEL)
3:16:21
3:15:50
159
Jürgen Müller
Rotterdam
3:16:29
3:16:19
160
Stefan Kunst
Capelle aan den IJss
3:16:40
3:15:25
161
Willie Young
Rushden (GBR)
3:16:44
3:15:53
162
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
3:16:47
3:16:13
163
Frank Heijmink
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:16:51
3:13:45
164
Jose Javier Martin Men
Lazkao (ESP)
3:16:53
3:16:32
165
Dick Kroon
Oude Wetering
3:16:59
3:16:55
166
Johan de Tender
Belsele (BEL)
3:17:01
3:16:40
167
Filippo Castiglia
Palermo (ITA)
3:17:12
3:16:13
168
Richard de Klerk
Rotterdam
3:17:14
3:17:11
169
Henk van Wijhe
Daventria
3:17:15
3:17:04
170
Didier Omhovere
Montoy Flanville (FR
3:17:16
3:17:04
171
Reinard Casparie
Eindhoven
3:17:30
3:16:51
172
Anton van Amerongen
Leidschendam
3:17:49
3:17:41
173
Noel Bremaud
Cholet (FRA)
3:17:55
3:16:32
174
Jouke Jorritsma
Impala
3:17:55
3:17:40
175
Ian Richards
Liverpool (GBR)
3:17:56
3:13:00
176
Ruud Fabrie
Haag Atletiek
3:17:57
3:17:38
177
Erik van Maaren
Rotterdam
3:18:00
3:17:45
178
Andreas Hasenstab
Waldaschaff (GER)
3:18:09
3:17:34
179
Arie Prins
Herwijnen
3:18:21
3:17:55
180
Eugčne Oldenhof
AV '23
3:18:26
3:18:24
181
Bart Soontjens
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:18:34
3:18:15
182
Simon Clarke
Bedford (GBR)
3:18:45
3:17:54
183
Kees Hoeksema
Garrelsweer
3:18:46
3:17:11
184
Harald Bant
Nijmegen
3:18:47
3:15:59
185
Stéphane Briot
L'Hermitage (FRA)
3:19:03
3:17:26
186
Jaap Kweekel
Pallas '93
3:19:24
3:18:13
187
Manuel Yagües Fernande
Torres de Cotillas (
3:19:44
3:14:03
188
Coos van Haaften
Bergschenhoek
3:19:48
3:19:15
189
Jan Rombout
Dynamica
3:19:52
3:19:16
190
Peter de Jong
Capelle aan den IJss
3:19:52
3:17:43
191
Audri vd Giezen
AAC '61
3:20:05
3:19:51
192
Paul de Koning
Maasland
3:20:05
3:18:50
193
Dany Decatelle
Ronse (BEL)
3:20:06
3:19:35
194
Paul Brouns
Almere '81
3:20:10
3:17:55
195
Ronald de Boer
NEA Volharding
3:20:26
3:19:22
196
Joop Altena
Fortuna
3:20:30
3:19:10
197
Gabriel Ciocan
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:20:51
3:18:28
198
Jérome Journet
Aix les Bains (FRA)
3:20:52
3:19:33
199
Patrick Dewispelaere
Waardamme (BEL)
3:20:55
3:18:09
200
Richard Dieben
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:21:04
3:18:41
201
Paul Stuart
Bedford (GBR)
3:21:04
3:20:05
202
Armin van den Brand
Alblasserdam
3:21:08
3:19:53
203
Kees Jansen
Lisse
3:21:11
3:19:54
204
Koen Jongsma
Groningen
3:21:14
3:20:24
205
Pepijn Muller
Prins Hendrik
3:21:24
3:21:17
206
Meelis Atonen
Kiili vald (EST)
3:21:25
3:20:47
207
Jurjen Swiers
Vlissingen
3:21:26
3:20:13
208
René Florisse
Middelburg
3:21:35
3:19:51
209
Denis Tavernier
Paris (FRA)
3:21:43
3:20:52
210
Wim van Kouteren
Loopservice.nl
3:21:45
3:20:30
211
Laurent Bourgeois
Chambourcy (FRA)
3:21:46
3:20:32
212
Jaco Sprong
Waterweg
3:22:05
3:21:52
213
Nevzat Bayraktar
Rotterdam
3:22:07
3:21:18
214
Rene Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
3:22:14
3:16:47
215
Hans den Hollander
AV Zeewolde
3:22:23
3:21:06
216
Jeroen Kingmans
Putten
3:22:54
3:21:42
217
Udo van Slooten
AVV
3:23:00
3:22:32
218
Jukka Lintula
Lieto (FIN)
3:23:04
3:21:49
219
Jean-Noël Rebours
Gorron (FRA)
3:23:07
3:20:36
220
Stephane Descantes
Ville St Jacques (FR
3:23:15
3:20:35
221
Moshood Giwa
avVN
3:23:25
3:23:19
222
Ray Cornips
3:23:26
3:22:54
223
Omar Bouzian
PAC
3:23:27
3:23:17
224
Paul Peters
Susteren
3:23:31
3:22:59
225
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
3:23:32
3:22:09
226
Rainer Hefter
Hösbach (GER)
3:23:50
3:23:16
227
Patrick Courtois
St. Benoit (FRA)
3:23:56
3:21:54
228
Martin Lobrink
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:23:58
3:23:38
229
Ron Franken
Scorpio
3:23:58
3:23:24
230
Robert Carol
Middelburg
3:24:11
3:20:56
231
Louis Kinsbergen
Baarn
3:24:24
3:23:21
232
Dick Bennink
Broekland Ov
3:24:27
3:22:45
233
Arjen Holterman
avVN
3:24:46
3:24:27
234
Frans Spruijt
Gouda
3:25:04
3:24:47
235
Hugo van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
3:25:08
3:21:50
236
Meinco van de Haven
3:25:26
3:25:13
237
Johan Welmer
Leersum
3:25:30
3:25:05
238
Marco Poot
Waterweg
3:25:33
3:24:48
239
Harry Middeljans
Appingedam
3:25:36
3:24:24
240
Edwin Kemna
Hengelo Ov
3:25:43
3:24:31
241
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
3:25:44
3:22:23
242
Ferdinand Hentenaar
Gorinchem
3:25:44
3:22:50
243
Eric Braspenning
Garmerwolde
3:26:04
3:24:38
244
Erik Boehlé
Energie
3:26:13
3:25:33
245
Peter den Exter
avVN
3:26:16
3:24:53
246
Stan Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
3:26:18
3:25:24
247
René Wisselo
De Koplopers
3:26:29
3:25:21
248
Bob Polack
PAC
3:26:31
3:25:55
249
Olivier Chenut
Leuze-en-hainaut (BE
3:26:31
3:26:16
250
Jan Veen
AAC '61
3:26:33
3:23:08
251
Hans Doornbos
Gelre
3:26:51
3:26:17
252
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
3:26:51
3:25:36
253
Edwin Cornelisse
PAC
3:26:58
3:26:26
254
Hans van Reeuwijk
Gouda
3:27:00
3:25:35
255
R Bekker
Zwartewaal
3:27:11
3:26:37
256
Thomas Dessing
Nijmegen
3:27:13
3:24:08
257
Peter Warnier
Hulst
3:27:21
3:27:16
258
Guido Bresler
Steinfurt (GER)
3:27:22
3:26:22
259
Eric Bouwmeester
Loopservice.nl
3:27:27
3:25:59
260
Sybrand Abma
AAA
3:27:34
3:27:11
261
Nils van der Boor
Dordrecht
3:27:40
3:27:28
262
Rob Hill
Rotterdam
3:27:50
3:25:41
263
Ignacio Pascual
Vall-llobrega (ESP)
3:27:51
3:25:23
264
Melvin Rorijs
Barendrecht
3:27:56
3:27:34
265
Gerrit Joling
Loopservice.nl
3:28:12
3:24:53
266
Chris Knape
PAC
3:28:15
3:28:10
267
Ruud Schenk
De Kieviten
3:28:17
3:28:03
268
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
3:28:17
3:27:00
269
Han Claerhoudt
Rotterdam
3:28:18
3:27:08
270
Piet Borsboom
Bergschenhoek
3:28:21
3:25:59
271
Michael van Dijk
PAC
3:28:23
3:28:17
272
Raymond Arnold
THOR
3:28:26
3:27:30
273
Mark Stoop
Oegstgeest
3:28:27
3:25:31
274
Willi Keller
Wülfrath (GER)
3:28:27
3:27:44
275
Robert Fletcher
Haarlem
3:28:28
3:28:12
276
Willem Kruger
Johannesburg (RSA)
3:28:31
3:27:23
277
Siske Klaassens
Haren Gn
3:28:37
3:27:26
278
Onno Pouw
Triathlon
3:28:45
3:25:28
279
Simon Ouwerling
Rotterdam
3:28:51
3:28:39
280
Han Mathijssen
Haaren
3:29:00
3:28:01
281
Anton Slagers
Groningen Atletiek
3:29:02
3:28:53
282
Melchior Bigirimana
Bergschenhoek
3:29:04
3:24:32
283
John Cornet
Rotterdam
3:29:06
3:28:37
284
Luc Houweling
Rotterdam
3:29:06
3:28:37
285
Jack van de Sande
AVR '90
3:29:06
3:28:58
286
Rob van Rooijen
De Spartaan
3:29:06
3:28:14
287
Lucien Sijtsma
Triathlon
3:29:17
3:28:06
288
Robert Kunst
Loopvereniging TOF
3:29:23
3:28:09
289
Michel van der Meer
Lekkerkerk
3:29:28
3:29:04
290
Raymond Offermans
3:29:29
3:29:16
291
Chiu Fung Lee
Tai Po (HKG)
3:29:34
3:29:02
292
Johan van Meurs
Fortuna
3:29:36
3:29:05
293
Marcel Verburg
Schiedam
3:29:43
3:28:13
294
Tahir Aslan
Istanbul (TUR)
3:29:45
3:26:44
295
Peter Geerts
Denderhoutem (BEL)
3:29:46
3:28:41
296
Peter van Doorn
Noordkop
3:29:48
3:28:29
297
Janusz Wojcik
Raba Wyzna (POL)
3:29:55
3:28:40
298
Machel Nuyten
Sparta
3:29:58
3:28:01
299
Bernard Hakir
Tienen (BEL)
3:29:58
3:28:04
300
Peter Brandenburg
De Spartaan
3:29:58
3:27:54
301
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
3:30:07
3:28:37
302
Reimo Faber
Spado
3:30:14
3:29:26
303
Albert Kooy
Nieuwkoop
3:30:20
3:29:42
304
Dick Wong Chung
Aerdenhout
3:30:21
3:29:45
305
Peter Kleinjan
Energie
3:30:23
3:30:06
306
Arjan Griffioen
Loopservice.nl
3:30:23
3:30:12
307
Thom de Kroon
Schalkwijk
3:30:33
3:29:16
308
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
3:30:42
3:29:22
309
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
3:30:48
3:26:30
310
Gert-Jan Hol
Tricht
3:30:59
3:29:24
311
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
3:31:21
3:30:08
312
Ronald van de Vondervo
AV Oirschot
3:31:21
3:29:58
313
Jesus Pajares Sanz
Lazkao (ESP)
3:31:24
3:29:25
314
Gerhard Mulder
Amsterdam
3:31:33
3:27:09
315
Robin Dunbavand
Berkhamsted (GBR)
3:31:39
3:27:35
316
Petros Papadopoulos
Kalamata (GRE)
3:31:40
3:28:53
317
Andre van Leeuwen
Pijnacker
3:31:40
3:30:17
318
Patrick Massop
Horst
3:31:43
3:29:48
319
Klaas Scheffer
Almere '81
3:31:47
3:30:22
320
Roel Zwier
Zierikzee
3:31:51
3:29:46
321
Rene Snijder
Haarlem
3:31:56
3:25:48
322
John Mars
Loopgroep PK
3:31:58
3:31:25
323
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
3:31:59
3:27:48
324
Erich Strack
Worms (GER)
3:32:09
3:30:14
325
Pierre Ekvall
Vänersborg (SWE)
3:32:13
3:32:02
326
Rien Jongeneel
Capelle aan den IJss
3:32:14
3:31:03
327
Joop Utberg
Energie
3:32:21
3:31:08
328
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
3:32:21
3:32:19
329
Tom Otte
Almere
3:32:33
3:28:27
330
Dimos Saklaras
Evias (GRE)
3:32:34
3:31:42
331
Freek van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:32:48
3:32:23
332
Robert Kuyper
Arena
3:32:49
3:31:32
333
Didier Levavasseur
Cholet (FRA)
3:32:55
3:30:31
334
Maarten van Helvoort
Wageningen
3:33:12
3:30:32
335
Lion Wildenburg
Sparta
3:33:20
3:31:23
336
Michel Leclercq
Wallers (FRA)
3:33:23
3:30:45
337
Lionel Charlat
Charmes (FRA)
3:33:27
3:31:54
338
Eric van Westing
Antilope
3:33:37
3:32:20
339
Jan van den Braak
Heesch
3:33:41
3:28:41
340
Paul Brondal
Allerod (DEN)
3:33:49
3:33:02
341
Herman Derks
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:33:56
3:33:36
342
Peter Bakker
Hoogkarspel
3:34:04
3:33:05
343
Karli Hartlaub
Niedernberg (GER)
3:34:07
3:33:33
344
Rolf van Sprang
Vught
3:34:13
3:29:49
345
Michiel Gilsing
Rotterdam
3:34:19
3:34:01
346
Peter Bancken
Leiden Road Runners
3:34:20
3:33:22
347
Marc Culie
Aiguefonde (FRA)
3:34:23
3:32:39
348
Alain Legrand
Laval En Brie (FRA)
3:34:39
3:33:04
349
Onno Helder
Rotterdam
3:34:47
3:34:03
350
Hendrik Jan Eijpe
AAA
3:35:04
3:29:11
351
Richard Jansen
Olympus '70
3:35:04
3:33:42
352
Peter Hordijk
Rotterdam
3:35:08
3:34:40
353
Cor van der Meulen
SOS
3:35:09
3:32:34
354
John ten Boden
Loopservice.nl
3:35:10
3:30:54
355
Edwin Castelein
Ciko '66
3:35:20
3:32:53
356
Jacco van Haveren
Climax
3:35:23
3:32:59
357
S van Deelen
Mierlo
3:35:37
3:31:26
358
Jos van Asselt
Waterweg
3:35:42
3:33:44
359
Ad Olyslagers
Eindhoven
3:36:06
3:35:14
360
Freddy Pugliari
Menen (BEL)
3:36:13
3:36:08
361
Marc Hellemans
Edegem (BEL)
3:36:16
3:35:27
362
Mark Weston
Johannesburg (RSA)
3:36:37
3:34:14
363
Jose Joao Campos
Sintra (POR)
3:36:43
3:34:43
364
Eric Lemercier
Frankrijk
3:36:50
3:34:19
365
Evert Wallien
De Koplopers
3:36:51
3:34:37
366
Dietmar Gorny
Kerkrade
3:37:14
3:32:25
367
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
3:37:23
3:36:07
368
Rudolph van den Bergh
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:37:29
3:36:17
369
Arthur Hulstkamp
Rotterdam
3:37:41
3:35:43
370
John Gore
Middletown (USA)
3:37:55
3:34:06
371
Paul Smith
Teddington (GBR)
3:37:59
3:36:44
372
Ton van den Broek
Heesch
3:38:14
3:36:37
373
Ronald Ketel
Dordrecht
3:38:17
3:35:52
374
John van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
3:38:17
3:37:39
375
Arno van Unnik
Vlaardingen
3:38:18
3:33:35
376
Adrie Schrijver
Hoornaar
3:38:26
3:36:42
377
John de Leeuw
Breda
3:38:35
3:37:19
378
Arjen de Korver
De Koplopers
3:38:48
3:36:16
379
Andrew Evans
Sharnbrook (GBR)
3:39:03
3:37:23
380
Olivier Duch
's-Gravenhage
3:39:04
3:35:59
381
Patrick van der Spek
Waterweg
3:39:05
3:37:16
382
Clemens Bakx
Diomedon
3:39:24
3:38:16
383
Peter van Beurden
Loopservice.nl
3:39:32
3:38:26
384
Ronald Kozel-Ritter
Tieschen (AUT)
3:39:33
3:37:21
385
Ed Hulstkamp
Rotterdam
3:39:39
3:39:29
386
Albert Pesch
PAC
3:39:43
3:39:07
387
Thierry Humeau
Le May Sur Evre (FRA
3:39:44
3:36:44
388
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
3:39:49
3:34:26
389
Jack van Stel
AV '56
3:40:09
3:39:48
390
Mark Lenos
Schiedam
3:40:12
3:39:57
391
Jos Loos
LVA Plantaris
3:40:15
3:34:21
392
Marcel Hendriks
AV '34
3:40:20
3:36:32
393
Bert Eskes
Running Athletic Poi
3:40:27
3:39:14
394
Wouter Veeman
Haren Gn
3:40:28
3:39:25
395
Niek Rietveld
Fortuna
3:40:32
3:38:28
396
Franck Heuse
La Reid (BEL)
3:40:32
3:36:00
397
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
3:40:35
3:37:25
398
Harry Termaat
SV Putten
3:40:38
3:37:17
399
Richard Wortel
Putten
3:40:41
3:38:28
400
Olav Gribnau
Heukelum
3:40:42
3:39:15
401
Dirk van Zuijdam
Montfoort
3:40:44
3:35:42
402
Fred Spruit
Gouderak
3:40:55
3:38:26
403
Claude Hilt
Hattmatt (FRA)
3:40:56
3:39:13
404
Nikos Barbageorgopulos
Cuijk
3:41:04
3:39:26
405
Huub Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:41:04
3:39:24
406
Josep Aymerich Vilasau
Barcelona (ESP)
3:41:11
3:38:12
407
Pieter van Zijl
VAV
3:41:12
3:38:51
408
Ludo Uten
Geetbets (BEL)
3:41:13
3:37:01
409
Marc Van Alphen
Chaam
3:41:17
3:39:29
410
Frank Schmal
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
3:41:17
3:41:04
411
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
3:41:26
3:39:55
412
Ruud Knijn
Amsterdam
3:41:32
3:38:30
413
Osvaldo Fernandes DeBr
PAC
3:41:36
3:41:25
414
Jefta van Ingen-Schena
ATC '75
3:41:46
3:38:27
415
Chris Lammers
De Bilt
3:41:51
3:37:30
416
Laurent Fraud
Montrichard (FRA)
3:41:52
3:40:00
417
Edwin Valentijn
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:41:59
3:40:46
418
Andreas Westermeier
Dortmund (GER)
3:42:00
3:38:51
419
Fred de Jongste
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:42:04
3:41:47
420
Rene Goedhart
Zutphen
3:42:09
3:37:41
421
Arno Ruiter
Avantri
3:42:17
3:41:36
422
Martin de Vos
Sint-Pauwels (BEL)
3:42:19
3:38:45
423
Eddy Moreau
Sirault (BEL)
3:42:27
3:40:28
424
Michiel Michels
Middelburg
3:42:27
3:41:28
425
Rob Verhaar
Nieuwkoop
3:42:32
3:39:56
426
Steef Vrijhoeven
Leiderdorp
3:42:44
3:41:15
427
Thimo de Nijs
the Hague Road Runne
3:42:46
3:38:50
428
Geert Van Hove
Kontich (BEL)
3:42:48
3:40:19
429
Rob Turksema
Olympia Eindhoven
3:43:20
3:40:50
430
Hugo Aalders
Leiden
3:43:23
3:41:45
431
Ed Heesbeen
Vlaardingen
3:43:26
3:41:20
432
Dick van den Boogert
Delfgauw
3:43:29
3:40:36
433
Ype-Jan Bekkering
Heerlen
3:43:32
3:37:38
434
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
3:43:41
3:41:49
435
Denis-Roger Hub
's-Gravenhage
3:43:41
3:41:35
436
Nico Zegers
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:43:42
3:40:36
437
Christian Roovers
Sint Michielsgestel
3:43:42
3:41:34
438
Edwin van den Nieuwend
NSL
3:43:44
3:41:24
439
Serge Itterbeek
Steenokkerzeel (BEL)
3:43:44
3:41:34
440
Ole Nielsen
Rijswijk Zh
3:43:45
3:41:05
441
Rob van Es
Waalwijk
3:43:45
3:41:58
442
Mark Simpson
Bury (GBR)
3:43:57
3:38:29
443
Juan Felix Cadenas
Madrid (ESP)
3:44:07
3:42:03
444
Peter Noordzij
Amstelveen
3:44:10
3:41:32
445
Gerard Morsink
Passaat
3:44:11
3:41:57
446
Thomas Schneider
Essen (GER)
3:44:12
3:41:37
447
Hans Blom
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:44:15
3:41:24
448
Edwin Heuvelman
Fortuna
3:44:18
3:42:11
449
Bart Matthys
Wechelderzande (BEL)
3:44:20
3:42:45
450
Kurt Goethals
Assenede (BEL)
3:44:35
3:42:06
451
Ruud Musterd
Barendrecht
3:44:35
3:41:59
452
Kurt Stefan
Wien (AUT)
3:44:42
3:42:17
453
Ron van Egmond
De Spartaan
3:44:47
3:42:40
454
Robin van Stigt
Almere
3:44:53
3:41:50
455
Paul Rietveld
KAV Holland
3:44:54
3:43:06
456
Joop Oskam
Spijkenisse
3:45:03
3:44:41
457
Johan de Wolf
Vlissingen
3:45:10
3:40:06
458
Alle Uitvlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:45:12
3:42:12
459
Philip Graat
Nijmegen
3:45:22
3:41:12
460
James Goddard
Bradford (GBR)
3:45:33
3:43:08
461
Erik Went
Leiden Road Runners
3:45:38
3:43:48
462
Markus Wiedwald
Dortmund (GER)
3:45:39
3:42:30
463
Mark Wijgerde
Rotterdam
3:45:40
3:43:28
464
Richard van der Wal
Zoetermeer
3:45:48
3:41:18
465
Nick Valatsos
Athens (GRE)
3:45:50
3:43:41
466
Cees Schutt
Loopservice.nl
3:45:57
3:45:36
467
Siebe Postuma
Rotterdam
3:45:57
3:44:27
468
Perry van Kan
Veenendaal
3:45:58
3:44:01
469
Henri Wijnen
Elsloo Lb
3:45:58
3:42:32
470
Vaios Mesdanitis
Athens (GRE)
3:46:01
3:43:52
471
Peter Sutton
Southwell, Notts. (G
3:46:01
3:41:24
472
Frits Mijnten
Lunteren
3:46:02
3:40:50
473
Erik Jan Moll
Helmond
3:46:02
3:43:59
474
Klaas Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
3:46:11
3:42:55
475
Pascal Tsang
Rotterdam
3:46:14
3:40:35
476
Fred Klein
Rotterdam
3:46:21
3:44:28
477
Patrick Huijding
Schiedam
3:46:21
3:43:15
478
Jens Wollenhaupt
Hösbach (GER)
3:46:21
3:43:37
479
Pierre-Alain Wenger
La Tour-de-Peilz (SU
3:46:26
3:42:22
480
Andre Hammink
Almere
3:46:28
3:46:14
481
Fred Zuijdervliet
Hilversum
3:46:33
3:42:31
482
Willem van Ravenswaay
Zeist
3:46:36
3:43:00
483
Remko Neijman
Purmerend
3:46:40
3:42:19
484
Hein Pierhagen
Gouda
3:46:49
3:46:12
485
Paul van der Burg
Loopgroep PK
3:46:52
3:45:51
486
Ard Hordijk
Rhoon
3:46:57
3:41:36
487
Burkhard Leckebusch
Rotterdam
3:46:59
3:45:04
488
Fco Manuel Milla Muńoz
Madrid (ESP)
3:47:04
3:42:58
489
Koen van der Graaf
Limmen
3:47:13
3:42:55
490
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
3:47:15
3:46:58
491
Bard Dolmans
Veenendaal
3:47:17
3:43:06
492
Adri de Bruijn
Loopvereniging TOF
3:47:18
3:46:04
493
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
3:47:24
3:42:57
494
Raymond Roovers
Oosteind
3:47:24
3:43:54
495
Hans Wolters
KAV Holland
3:47:27
3:46:18
496
Luc Bafort
Gent (BEL)
3:47:28
3:44:18
497
Peter van Til
Rotterdam
3:47:29
3:43:54
498
Egon Hus
Heiloo
3:47:33
3:46:10
499
Stefaan Symens
Asse (BEL)
3:47:39
3:44:24
500
Marc Rommers
Dynamica
3:47:42
3:46:26
501
Wim Klok
Katwijk Zh
3:47:59
3:45:44
502
Mark Schoonhoven
Rotterdam
3:48:00
3:46:30
503
Koen Berger
Genk (BEL)
3:48:03
3:46:01
504
Dennis van den Ouden
Flakkee
3:48:03
3:46:20
505
Andre Stehouwer
Rotterdam
3:48:06
3:45:27
506
John Roodenburg
Zoetermeer
3:48:14
3:47:47
507
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
3:48:23
3:47:09
508
Juan M Castillo Fuerte
Capelle aan den IJss
3:48:24
3:44:43
509
Thaco Cats
Rotterdam
3:48:24
3:46:26
510
Edwin Mersch
Capelle aan den IJss
3:48:24
3:46:47
511
Hay van den Munckhof
America
3:48:27
3:45:59
512
Ardy Felius
Spijkenisse
3:48:28
3:48:15
513
Jose Luis Robles
Mar del Plata (ARG)
3:48:30
3:44:07
514
Kees van Gemert
Willemstad Nb
3:48:32
3:47:20
515
Ron van der Beek
Vlaardingen
3:48:33
3:46:59
516
Kurt Madsen
Silkeborg (DEN)
3:48:34
3:46:20
517
Bernard Gerritsma
Amersfoort
3:48:36
3:43:51
518
Carlo Gordijn
Rumpt
3:48:38
3:44:16
519
Andreas Scholze
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:48:40
3:45:28
520
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
3:49:00
3:43:43
521
Hans Schoonen
Loopservice.nl
3:49:04
3:47:53
522
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
3:49:04
3:48:02
523
Michel Goemans
Zoeterwoude
3:49:14
3:47:41
524
Eric Bax
Altena Road Runners
3:49:15
3:45:58
525
Raymond Porter
Bury (GBR)
3:49:16
3:43:48
526
Nicolas Suard
Frankrijk
3:49:23
3:47:06
527
David Major
Northampton (GBR)
3:49:26
3:46:33
528
Fred van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:49:30
3:47:48
529
Christophe Brugel
Saint Genes Du Retz
3:49:32
3:45:57
530
Eric van Waas
Maassluis
3:49:32
3:44:48
531
Markus W Huschens
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:49:37
3:48:02
532
Ferry The
Rotterdam
3:49:45
3:46:52
533
Bart Delhaas
Almere
3:49:52
3:46:07
534
Paul van der Logt
Voorne Atletiek
3:49:57
3:45:34
535
Theo van Dijk
Kampen
3:49:57
3:46:17
536
Robbert Bliek
Rotterdam
3:50:01
3:47:30
537
Peter Duine
Eindhoven
3:50:03
3:49:10
538
Peter Paul van den Heu
Breda
3:50:03
3:48:16
539
Norbert Egelie
Loopservice.nl
3:50:07
3:45:57
540
Joël van Rossem
Asse (BEL)
3:50:12
3:46:56
541
Harold Donkers
Eindhoven
3:50:14
3:49:22
542
Serge Brimaire
Dudelange (LUX)
3:50:20
3:47:23
543
Marlon Drinkwaard
Rotterdam
3:50:24
3:50:07
544
Apollo Veenhof
Wilnis
3:50:26
3:45:48
545
F van Berkum
De Koplopers
3:50:36
3:49:04
546
Mark Koevermans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:50:40
3:47:45
547
Hans van Dijk
Heerenveen
3:50:42
3:49:15
548
Germo Vrolijken
ACO Van Elderen
3:50:43
3:49:20
549
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
3:50:44
3:45:20
550
Marien van der Heiden
Rotterdam
3:50:58
3:48:22
551
Roel Bonkes
Capelle aan den IJss
3:51:00
3:49:39
552
Hans Suilen
Middelharnis
3:51:03
3:46:05
553
Henk Hage
Spijkenisse
3:51:05
3:50:49
554
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
3:51:08
3:47:37
555
Steven Klerks
Fortuna
3:51:08
3:49:39
556
Yves Roggo
Thonex (SUI)
3:51:16
3:48:04
557
Tom Jaburg
Kombijsport
3:51:18
3:45:24
558
Corne Pistorius
Breda
3:51:24
3:50:12
559
Charles van Hooff
Sittard
3:51:31
3:49:23
560
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
3:51:38
3:49:21
561
Arthur Faessen
Parthenon
3:51:38
3:49:21
562
Koos Bijma
Bergschenhoek
3:51:40
3:48:54
563
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
3:51:46
3:51:26
564
Thomas Bernard
Atledo
3:51:55
3:46:44
565
Hans de Wit
Loopgroep Rosmalen
3:52:09
3:48:55
566
Bas van der Laan
Parthenon
3:52:14
3:51:15
567
Luc Brossier
le May sur čvre (FRA
3:52:15
3:48:39
568
Jan van der Reest
Geersdijk
3:52:17
3:47:45
569
Sven van der Made
Oude-Tonge
3:52:18
3:48:36
570
Wim Toonders
Spiridon
3:52:18
3:48:44
571
Dirk van de Wijdeven
Casteren
3:52:41
3:49:53
572
Olivier Gabet
Frankrijk
3:52:45
3:50:13
573
Withold Hapek
Kortessem (BEL)
3:52:59
3:48:52
574
Niels Erik Valeur
Silkeborg (DEN)
3:53:04
3:50:48
575
Johan Veerman
Houten
3:53:17
3:51:40
576
Vincent Kroes
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:53:23
3:49:31
577
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
3:53:31
3:49:11
578
Peter te Boekhorst
Rotterdam
3:53:32
3:52:14
579
Max van 't Velt
GAC Hilversum
3:53:39
3:51:40
580
Gerard Dongen
Purmerend
3:53:39
3:52:09
581
Aad de Graaf
SV Sportlust
3:53:40
3:50:16
582
Willem Top
NOP
3:53:50
3:52:28
583
Martin Hage
Brielle
3:54:00
3:53:43
584
Charles Hasselaar
Ede Gld
3:54:02
3:51:51
585
Alexander Fontijne
Alblasserdam
3:54:13
3:51:18
586
Gosse Visser
Winterswijk Woold
3:54:16
3:52:11
587
Thierry Fontaine
Cormicy (FRA)
3:54:17
3:53:19
588
Frank Jeene
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:54:17
3:53:13
589
Eric Stolwijk
Boskoop
3:54:19
3:51:45
590
Jan-Roelof Steenbergen
Ruinen
3:54:20
3:51:43
591
Alfred Ho Chuen Chan
Hong Kong (HKG)
3:54:30
3:53:58
592
Edward van Munster
Leusden
3:54:37
3:52:44
593
Leon Toussaint
Olympus '70
3:54:39
3:52:22
594
Alex Schaap
Spijkenisse
3:54:40
3:54:25
595
Philippe van Esch
Helmond
3:54:43
3:48:43
596
Thomas Montjean
Nörvenich (GER)
3:54:48
3:50:05
597
Chris Proost
Tielen (BEL)
3:54:48
3:49:12
598
Marcel Zinken
Heerlen
3:54:49
3:51:06
599
Pascal Delporte
Pavillons Sous Bois
3:54:53
3:53:32
600
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam
3:54:57
3:52:31
601
Leo Zuidweg
Middelburg
3:55:01
3:53:20
602
Frits Bovenberg
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:55:01
3:51:35
603
Jeroen van Loon
Diomedon
3:55:04
3:53:56
604
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
3:55:05
3:53:58
605
Patrick Verbrugh
Zoetermeer
3:55:14
3:54:07
606
Robert Eerland
Oost-Souburg
3:55:15
3:54:19
607
Deo Jaravata
Granada Hills (USA)
3:55:29
3:51:59
608
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
3:55:36
3:53:25
609
Uwe Diehm
Rottenberg (GER)
3:55:36
3:51:59
610
Koos de Wilt
PAC
3:55:41
3:55:08
611
Ricardo Pini
Sao Paulo (BRA)
3:55:42
3:52:30
612
Berry Simons
Tilburg Road Runners
3:55:47
3:53:18
613
Frans Kooij
Huizen
3:55:48
3:51:19
614
Arie Knikkenberg
Ridderkerk
3:55:48
3:53:52
615
Arno Rijnsburger
Schiedam
3:55:56
3:52:33
616
Jaap Renaud
Schipluiden
3:56:13
3:53:28
617
Mark-Peter Rooduijn
Rotterdam
3:56:18
3:54:08
618
Ricus Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:56:19
3:54:39
619
Johan Jansen
NSL
3:56:32
3:53:31
620
Theo van Poppel
Tilburg Road Runners
3:56:36
3:54:09
621
Hans Westra
Haren Gn
3:56:46
3:54:02
622
Ahmed Jawid Asefi
Ealing (GBR)
3:56:46
3:53:53
623
Edwin Winter
Utrecht
3:56:54
3:52:31
624
Ron Schwab
Almere
3:56:54
3:55:02
625
Alex Rijsdijk
Rotterdam
3:57:00
3:54:26
626
Henri Willemsen
Middelburg
3:57:07
3:54:37
627
Hans de Boer
Zwolle
3:57:08
3:51:36
628
Kees van Malssen
Gouda
3:57:08
3:56:07
629
Pieter Doggen
Diomedon
3:57:12
3:54:11
630
Oscar Bouhuijs
Utrecht
3:57:34
3:52:54
631
Johan Volders
Diest (BEL)
3:57:38
3:55:36
632
Emile Nales
Groningen Atletiek
3:57:42
3:53:06
633
Egbert Henstra
Oosterbeek
3:57:45
3:53:40
634
Nico Bakker
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:57:46
3:54:08
635
Ivo Lemmens
Sint-Martens-Latem (
3:57:48
3:54:14
636
Robert Snijkers
Ittervoort
3:57:52
3:54:45
637
Jeroen van den Tweel
Gouda
3:57:52
3:54:15
638
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
3:58:05
3:52:15
639
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
3:58:05
3:55:18
640
Vincent Eijt
Zoetermeer
3:58:07
3:56:29
641
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
3:58:21
3:56:00
642
Christian Sculati
Thonex (SUI)
3:58:23
3:55:13
643
Sander Vastenhout
AAV '36
3:58:25
3:55:18
644
Cor vd Kleij
Heenvliet
3:58:26
3:57:24
645
Fred Moolenaar
Phanos
3:58:27
3:56:55
646
Christian Albers
Warmenhuizen
3:58:29
3:54:38
647
Jan Van Bogaert
Beerse (BEL)
3:58:29
3:55:56
648
Harry Brugman
Loopservice.nl
3:58:30
3:56:19
649
Richard Snijders
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:58:34
3:57:24
650
JAcques Vink
Rotterdam
3:58:39
3:58:21
651
Hein Philipse
the Hague Road Runne
3:58:43
3:55:16
652
Barend Truijen
Leiden
3:58:52
3:54:23
653
Bouke Hamminga
Nijmegen
3:58:56
3:56:07
654
Eric Verbugt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:58:59
3:57:44
655
Marcel Lupker
Delfgauw
3:59:01
3:55:28
656
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:59:05
3:55:24
657
Robert Harms
Pijnacker
3:59:20
3:56:20
658
Simon Verhaar
AV Castricum
3:59:22
3:56:42
659
Karl-Heinz Böcker
Ahaus (GER)
3:59:24
3:55:53
660
Ben Diks
Apeldoorn
3:59:28
3:57:40
661
Edwin van Wijngaarden
Zaandijk
3:59:29
3:55:03
662
Richard Dekker
Almere
3:59:34
3:57:45
663
Jan Minnaard
Yerseke
3:59:35
3:56:40
664
Stijn van Butselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:59:36
3:59:29
665
Huub Raterink
VAV
3:59:37
3:55:32
666
Rob van Bemmelen
Almere
3:59:49
3:56:21
667
Frank Blom
Tempo
3:59:53
3:56:11
668
Peter van den Wijngaar
Langeweg
4:00:03
3:58:16
669
Ramazan Koyuncu
Brussels (BEL)
4:00:03
3:54:32
670
Bernice Stadhouders
Etten-Leur
4:00:06
3:58:47
671
JaapJan Vroom
Zwolle
4:00:09
3:57:40
672
Johan Ulijn
Oss
4:00:09
3:58:47
673
Emrah Vardar
Kocaeli (TUR)
4:00:10
3:55:13
674
Tonny de Groen
THOR
4:00:24
3:58:56
675
Willem Bijlefeld
Tilburg
4:00:36
3:58:48
676
Robin de Jong
Den Helder
4:00:36
3:58:43
677
Arno Brouwer
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:00:38
3:55:58
678
Franck Dalongeville
Frankrijk
4:00:49
3:57:16
679
Sander Muller
Hilversum
4:00:53
3:57:24
680
Robin van Noordt
Vlaardingen
4:00:54
3:56:35
681
Bert Neefs
Gelrode (BEL)
4:00:55
3:59:04
682
Corné Aarts
Spado
4:00:55
3:58:37
683
Ralf Strauch
Elsfleth (GER)
4:01:03
3:58:07
684
Rick Nolting
Schoorl
4:01:04
3:59:10
685
Jan Boinck
Rotterdam
4:01:05
3:59:32
686
Pim Udo
Deil
4:01:07
3:55:53
687
Aleix Claveri
Barcelona (ESP)
4:01:10
3:58:12
688
Rene Arkink
Pijnacker
4:01:18
3:59:48
689
Wigbert Jonkers
Rotterdam
4:01:28
4:00:43
690
Wilfred Joossens
Roosendaal
4:01:36
3:59:50
691
Onno G Brouwer
Roosendaal
4:01:36
3:59:51
692
René Blankenstein
Hercules
4:01:38
4:00:00
693
Nico van Maarseveen
Vleuten
4:01:42
3:55:33
694
Raymond Nooijens
Grubbenvorst
4:01:43
4:00:16
695
Tom Joyce
Glan-Munchweiler (US
4:01:46
3:59:49
696
Philippe Cica
Mont Saint Aignan (F
4:01:51
3:56:35
697
Henk Klos
's-Gravenhage
4:01:51
4:00:00
698
Eric Bouwman
Almere
4:01:52
3:58:37
699
Iain Smith
Canterbury (GBR)
4:01:53
3:58:17
700
Johann Goosen
Kingston upon Hull (
4:01:55
3:58:49
701
Michael Biener
Garbsen (GER)
4:01:56
3:57:24
702
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
4:01:58
3:55:07
703
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
4:01:59
3:58:06
704
Albert Meijer
Assen
4:02:02
3:56:55
705
Johan Snijders
Rockanje
4:02:02
4:01:20
706
Rob van Toledo
Vlaardingen
4:02:09
3:59:06
707
Anthony van den Berg
Vlissingen
4:02:10
3:59:41
708
F Javier Alacid Clemen
Alicante (ESP)
4:02:12
3:57:10
709
Matthijs Erwich
Amersfoort
4:02:12
3:57:01
710
Bart Desseyn
Merelbeke (BEL)
4:02:18
3:58:15
711
Rein Kok
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
4:02:22
4:02:05
712
Marco van Maurik
Zwijndrecht
4:02:23
3:58:29
713
Wouter Middelberg
Haarlem
4:02:27
3:56:48
714
Geert Jan Bosma
Loopservice.nl
4:02:36
4:01:02
715
Stef Oliviers
Hove (BEL)
4:02:37
3:59:09
716
Alfred Duijn
Hoogkarspel
4:02:47
3:58:45
717
Bernardus Tijhuis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:02:47
3:57:42
718
Johan Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
4:02:49
3:57:49
719
Robert Degenhart
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
4:02:54
3:57:31
720
Pascal Friboulet
Senlis (FRA)
4:02:55
3:57:28
721
Ron Verschuuren
Rotterdam
4:02:55
4:01:59
722
Jose Miguel Perez Vill
Ordizia (ESP)
4:02:58
4:00:56
723
Johan Joosten
Nijmegen
4:03:03
3:59:13
724
Marc Reesink
Ede Gld
4:03:06
3:57:55
725
Arie Veltink
Bergentheim
4:03:19
4:03:03
726
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
4:03:23
4:02:09
727
Richard Overweel
Zoetermeer
4:03:29
4:01:42
728
Joost van Haarlem
Rotterdam
4:03:36
3:59:40
729
Jarik Driegen
Zeist
4:03:43
4:00:42
730
Rene Slootweg
Rotterdam
4:03:58
4:02:28
731
Lauran Bastiaansen
Biddinghuizen
4:04:01
3:59:01
732
David Mol
Achthuizen
4:04:04
4:00:11
733
Virgilio Pontieri
Champagne (SUI)
4:04:10
4:00:06
734
Wietse Mulder
Assen
4:04:13
3:59:07
735
Raymond Barkman
EUR Roadrunners
4:04:21
4:00:24
736
Dirk Van Dijck
Merksem (BEL)
4:04:37
4:03:08
737
Gerhard Nijhof
Arnhem
4:04:38
3:58:52
738
Charalampos Kyriakakis
Heraklion Crete (GRE
4:04:47
4:00:09
739
Gert Huiberts
Zaanland
4:04:49
4:00:34
740
Marcel Kamsteeg
the Hague Road Runne
4:04:51
4:00:47
741
Wilco IJzerman
Gorinchem
4:04:57
4:03:08
742
Edwin Holtus
Nuth
4:05:04
4:02:27
743
Pieter Duisenberg
's-Gravenhage
4:05:06
4:02:48
744
Steffen Barentsen
Amersfoort
4:05:07
4:03:31
745
Jan Knipmeyer
Fortuna
4:05:08
4:02:45
746
Sander van Driel
Delfgauw
4:05:16
4:01:37
747
Marcel de Koning
Barendrecht
4:05:24
4:02:35
748
Marcel Zielemans
AVON
4:05:32
4:02:53
749
Leen Baay
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:05:34
4:02:34
750
Leo Wesselink
Beesd
4:05:38
4:00:22
751
Andy Brees
Leiden
4:05:50
3:59:40
752
Jan-Willem Jonk
Hoogerheide
4:05:54
4:03:40
753
Andy Foe
Kombijsport
4:05:54
4:00:00
754
Klaas Geert Bos
Joure
4:05:55
4:05:41
755
Luc Verfaillie
Ingelmunster (BEL)
4:05:58
4:04:39
756
Johan Schepers
St-Truiden (BEL)
4:06:04
4:02:49
757
Hubert Friederich
Blaricum
4:06:07
4:03:17
758
Ko Steenman
Blaricum
4:06:07
4:03:17
759
Eelco Cremer
Rotterdam
4:06:10
4:01:57
760
Christiaan Busscher
Harderwijk
4:06:27
4:01:22
761
Durk Polet
Burgum
4:06:29
4:05:28
762
Ahti Ervin
Rakvere (EST)
4:06:32
4:02:13
763
Rene Zwiers
Elst Gld
4:06:38
4:03:32
764
Hans Hoogelander
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:06:44
4:04:38
765
Loek Schulte
Nootdorp
4:06:47
4:04:02
766
Eric Helmantel
Garrelsweer
4:06:47
4:03:20
767
Hans Vissers
Huizen
4:06:49
4:03:46
768
Sylvain Juif
Erstein (FRA)
4:06:56
4:04:41
769
Hans Voets
Breda
4:07:09
4:03:58
770
Stuart Humphrey
Wollaston (GBR)
4:07:32
4:03:10
771
Otto Schep
Wijchen
4:07:34
4:05:21
772
Mario Kreber
Zoetermeer
4:07:46
4:04:48
773
Co de Feijter
Delta Sport
4:07:52
4:03:39
774
Erwin Sanders
Emmen
4:07:53
4:04:14
775
Ruud Wolff
Passaat
4:08:02
4:05:45
776
Andre Nijboer
Amstenrade
4:08:09
4:04:27
777
Bertus Noordzij
Abbenbroek
4:08:10
4:03:55
778
Jan van Hees
Veenendaal
4:08:17
4:04:23
779
Jaime Bakker
Capelle aan den IJss
4:08:26
4:04:10
780
Yannick Helaine
Cabourg (FRA)
4:08:29
4:06:39
781
Ruud Kool
Taxandria
4:08:35
4:05:00
782
Willem Struijs
Amersfoort
4:08:42
4:05:54
783
Andrew Sordam
Zeist
4:08:48
4:07:45
784
Michel van der Heijden
Almere
4:08:48
4:07:45
785
Michel Schipper
Oostburg
4:08:52
4:06:53
786
Peter Ripzaad
Dordrecht
4:08:54
4:04:42
787
Marco de Vries
Rotterdam
4:08:57
4:03:10
788
Leo De Broeck
Elewijt (BEL)
4:09:03
4:06:30
789
Frans Kalt
Deinum
4:09:13
4:05:43
790
Jonathan Bird
Bristol (GBR)
4:09:19
4:05:22
791
Peter van Zuilekom
Spijkenisse
4:09:22
4:06:01
792
W Nigussie
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:09:23
4:07:04
793
Frank van Werkum
Best
4:09:27
4:04:15
794
Edo Neefjes
Gouda
4:09:37
4:05:51
795
Wilko Kraayenbrink
Oostzaan
4:09:41
4:05:04
796
Udo Messack
Zeist
4:09:47
4:06:36
797
Marcel Havers
Loopservice.nl
4:09:56
4:06:03
798
Paul Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
4:10:00
4:07:40
799
Richard van den Akker
Delfgauw
4:10:10
4:06:34
800
Patrick Naegels
Essen (BEL)
4:10:14
4:07:23
801
Rik Opschoor
Waterweg
4:10:15
4:05:30
802
Marcel Holierhoek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:10:20
4:07:51
803
Walter Bosman
Parthenon
4:10:22
4:08:45
804
Antoni Duro
Palaiseau (FRA)
4:10:24
4:04:00
805
Bas Natkiel
Voorschoten
4:10:25
4:09:07
806
Jurgen Looijestijn
's-Gravenhage
4:10:32
4:07:04
807
Erik-Jan Haan
Hilversum
4:10:34
4:09:30
808
Frank Vandenhole
Villeneuve d'Ascq (F
4:10:37
4:08:50
809
Rob Somsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:10:43
4:07:16
810
Murat Metin
Rotterdam
4:10:45
4:10:18
811
Anton Schreurs
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:10:54
4:05:48
812
Jacob Wietsma
Barendrecht
4:11:00
4:06:50
813
Dick de Goeij
Typhoon
4:11:02
4:07:59
814
Erik de Kimpe
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:11:03
4:08:51
815
Alex Ockhuysen
Loopservice.nl
4:11:04
4:10:24
816
Joost Ale
Bennekom
4:11:10
4:08:11
817
Aldert Seinen
Poortugaal
4:11:12
4:08:49
818
Jan Ekens
Loopgroep Astrea
4:11:26
4:08:43
819
Andrew Peterson
Cuiaba (BRA)
4:11:31
4:08:37
820
Robert Schuurman
Dinxperlo
4:11:32
4:09:06
821
Philippe Levielle
Frankrijk
4:11:49
4:08:17
822
Pieter Moerland
Zuid-Beijerland
4:12:05
4:10:43
823
Hans Bremmer
Wierden
4:12:10
4:10:16
824
Ronald Hoogenraad
PAC
4:12:11
4:11:42
825
Bram Ruitenberg
Papendrecht
4:12:12
4:09:58
826
Maurice van Horn
Rotterdam
4:12:19
4:08:31
827
Cor Ribbens
Loopservice.nl
4:12:25
4:10:34
828
Selcuk Salkim
Brussels (BEL)
4:12:30
4:06:58
829
Francisco Gómez Roncer
Madrid (ESP)
4:12:31
4:11:03
830
Frank Decorte
Knokke-heist (BEL)
4:12:34
4:10:58
831
Geert Westendorp
's-Gravenhage
4:12:35
4:09:19
832
Eddie Tholenaars
Ridderkerk
4:12:37
4:08:36
833
Edwin Veldkamp
Nijverdal
4:13:02
4:09:12
834
Ad Kooijman
Passaat
4:13:22
4:11:08
835
Adrie van der Meiden
Heukelum
4:13:23
4:08:57
836
Jan Maarten van der St
Barendrecht
4:13:25
4:09:55
837
Paul ten Zijthoff
Typhoon
4:13:26
4:09:35
838
Bob Timmer
Doetinchem
4:13:28
4:10:58
839
John van Geel
Etten-Leur
4:13:44
4:11:16
840
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
4:13:52
4:12:11
841
Ruud Koreman
Dordrecht
4:13:54
4:12:12
842
Wim de Paauw
Nieuwegein
4:13:57
4:12:19
843
John Nagtegaal
Houten
4:13:57
4:12:19
844
Cock Qualm
Rozenburg Zh
4:13:58
4:11:45
845
Jeroen Over de Vest
Oude-Tonge
4:13:59
4:13:19
846
Carl Krols
Vosselaar (BEL)
4:13:59
4:09:37
847
Marcel Broersma
Rotterdam
4:14:10
4:10:23
848
Ebert Doolaard
Spark
4:14:16
4:11:00
849
Ferry Kros
Hellevoetsluis
4:14:18
4:14:04
850
Rob Verheijde
Rotterdam
4:14:18
4:12:55
851
Eric van der Ploeg
Gorinchem
4:14:21
4:11:27
852
Michel Lauwerijssen
Loopservice.nl
4:14:21
4:13:11
853
Maarten Pathuis
Haarlem
4:14:24
4:12:05
854
Peter Dingemanse
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
4:14:34
4:09:44
855
Vassilis Kletsas
Athens (GRE)
4:14:34
4:11:13
856
Guido Geraerts
Asse (BEL)
4:14:34
4:08:26
857
John Noordermeer
Woensdrecht
4:14:34
4:10:44
858
Peter Frankenhauser
Efringen-Kirchen (GE
4:14:46
4:10:53
859
Raymond Cohen
Zoetermeer
4:14:48
4:13:21
860
Erik Ramaker
Veenendaal
4:14:50
4:11:57
861
Jan Vermeer
Loopservice.nl
4:14:52
4:12:40
862
Jeroen Abbing
Lycurgus
4:14:55
4:10:25
863
Gerben de Wert
Helmond
4:14:55
4:12:02
864
Giovanni Rijken
Vlijmen
4:14:55
4:13:57
865
Bruno Leroux
Villeneuve la Garenn
4:14:58
4:12:28
866
Michel Larmene
PAC
4:14:58
4:12:56
867
Rob de Krom
Loopvereniging TOF
4:15:02
4:11:30
868
Joachim Prinzbach
Haslach (GER)
4:15:17
4:13:54
869
Yvo Bos
Zandvoort
4:15:17
4:13:25
870
Edward Varey
Liverpool (GBR)
4:15:24
4:11:41
871
Gio Porro
Breda
4:15:25
4:13:29
872
Martijn van Hulten
Sint Michielsgestel
4:15:27
4:12:16
873
Rob van Viegen
Typhoon
4:15:39
4:13:11
874
Philippe Guimbretiere
St Pierre Montlimart
4:15:41
4:12:41
875
Richard Leeuwis
Loopservice.nl
4:15:43
4:12:36
876
Denis Cordeboeuf
Villiers St Frederic
4:15:45
4:09:37
877
Arnoud Kunst
Prins Hendrik
4:16:06
4:12:09
878
Dirk Campens
Eppegem (BEL)
4:16:10
4:10:02
879
Hans Nolen
Rhoon
4:16:11
4:14:59
880
Paul Pijpers
Gouda
4:16:19
4:15:00
881
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
4:16:20
4:13:00
882
Gary Van Hemelrijck
Asse (BEL)
4:16:22
4:13:05
883
Irvin van der Waal
Papendrecht
4:16:27
4:15:45
884
Michael Holz
Bonn (GER)
4:16:31
4:11:17
885
Paul Gebbie
Calpe (ESP)
4:16:36
4:14:40
886
Diederick Bax
Rotterdam
4:16:37
4:14:38
887
Wim Magnin
Waalwijk
4:16:57
4:14:51
888
Ger Appeldoorn
Brielle
4:16:58
4:13:24
889
Jan Kooijman
Atledo
4:16:59
4:11:46
890
Catrinus Bouma
Loopgroep Nienoord
4:17:05
4:13:54
891
Wiebe Beekelaar
Zandvoort
4:17:09
4:12:56
892
Axel Jäger
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
4:17:09
4:12:38
893
Andre Elskamp
Delft
4:17:11
4:14:00
894
Etienne Hendrickx
Roermond
4:17:12
4:16:22
895
Ton Hendriks
Heesch
4:17:12
4:11:01
896
Ralf Goldhausen
Bocholtz
4:17:14
4:12:17
897
Eric de Korver
Zaltbommel
4:17:25
4:15:09
898
Dudley Felies
Altis
4:17:27
4:14:07
899
Leo Bracke
Axel
4:17:37
4:16:17
900
Peter de Kooter
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:17:38
4:13:35
901
Rogier Clavaux
Hoeven
4:17:52
4:13:17
902
Nuri Kierik
Haarlem
4:17:56
4:13:22
903
J G A van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
4:18:07
4:14:15
904
Roberto Mejia
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:18:07
4:15:55
905
Marc van Hal
Taxandria
4:18:16
4:13:57
906
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
4:18:23
4:17:21
907
Ali Nurmohamed
Leidschendam
4:18:28
4:13:30
908
Peter van Ingen
Waddinxveen
4:18:44
4:16:17
909
Marc Roussel
Mont Saint Aignan (F
4:18:49
4:13:33
910
Norbert Kouwenberg
Raamsdonksveer
4:18:58
4:13:28
911
Hans van Veen
Maasland
4:19:01
4:17:46
912
Cor Kloostra
Mantgum
4:19:01
4:16:51
913
Ad Antonisse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:19:23
4:18:38
914
Ron van Amsterdam
LVA Plantaris
4:19:25
4:13:55
915
Rene van der Sluijs
Spijkenisse
4:19:35
4:18:55
916
Leon van den Hoogen
's-Hertogenbosch
4:19:35
4:16:00
917
Dirk Verbist
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
4:19:47
4:17:13
918
Arie van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
4:19:55
4:14:52
919
Rob Siteur
ASV
4:19:59
4:14:34
920
Jan Strijker
Utrecht
4:20:07
4:15:45
921
Johan van der Waeren
Korbeek Lo (BEL)
4:20:13
4:15:00
922
Patrick Bliek
Goes
4:20:15
4:17:04
923
Stuart Hamnett
Manchester (GBR)
4:20:23
4:16:12
924
Marlon Tjon En Fa
Bergschenhoek
4:20:29
4:16:27
925
Ludger Schütte
Bad Lippspringe (GER
4:20:37
4:13:28
926
Frank van der Drift
Pijnacker
4:20:40
4:17:31
927
Roland Aken
Rotterdam
4:20:41
4:15:08
928
Woet Kosters
Voorne Atletiek
4:20:49
4:19:12
929
Marcel van Wageningen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
4:20:53
4:14:51
930
Remco Geesken
Amsterdam
4:20:55
4:18:29
931
Pierre Huigen
Ouddorp Zh
4:20:59
4:18:28
932
André Blaauw
Aquilo
4:20:59
4:18:11
933
Me Smith
Haarlem
4:21:05
4:15:43
934
John de Bruin
Prins Hendrik
4:21:13
4:19:03
935
Ronald vanden Berg
Gouda
4:21:25
4:20:09
936
RP den Hollander
Gorinchem
4:21:25
4:15:37
937
Kathiravelu Kandasamy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
4:21:30
4:16:57
938
Wim Middelveld
Ridderkerk
4:21:40
4:17:46
939
Dick Hilberdink
Vlissingen
4:21:40
4:19:38
940
Laurens Smit
Zwolle
4:22:05
4:19:17
941
Bob de Vries
Veluwe
4:22:31
4:18:00
942
Ruud Polderman
Spado
4:22:36
4:20:19
943
Kees Willemsen
AAV '36
4:22:45
4:17:25
944
Mathias Peters
Nettetal (GER)
4:22:46
4:18:41
945
Paul Vermeulen
Zeist
4:22:47
4:19:15
946
Frank van Eerde
Heerenveen
4:22:51
4:20:47
947
Diego Martinez Gomez
Cartagena (ESP)
4:22:52
4:18:48
948
Ed Noordhuizen
Veluwe
4:22:55
4:17:06
949
Joerg Koehler
Rotterdam
4:22:56
4:21:01
950
Willem Butz
Breda
4:23:00
4:19:13
951
Allan Henrich
Haarlemmermeer
4:23:08
4:21:24
952
Bas Endlich
Rotterdam
4:23:08
4:18:40
953
Ronald van Uden
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:23:53
4:22:33
954
Dick Groeneveld
Delft
4:23:59
4:21:30
955
Pieter Maarten vd Gugt
Bloemendaal
4:24:00
4:21:15
956
Norbert Dufour
Etalle (BEL)
4:24:03
4:18:12
957
Rik van Bronkhorst
Heemstede
4:24:06
4:20:31
958
Marcel van Hoften
Venlo
4:24:07
4:20:09
959
Roger Ham
Rotterdam
4:24:15
4:21:33
960
Carl Oosterling
Triathlon
4:24:20
4:21:51
961
Jürgen Suckau
Heiligenhaus (GER)
4:24:25
4:21:23
962
Rob Voss
Generaal Michaelis
4:24:25
4:22:22
963
Steff Humer
Kattendijke
4:24:28
4:20:56
964
Rob Barnhoorn
NSL
4:24:41
4:22:20
965
Henry Sprenkels
Amsterdam
4:24:41
4:19:56
966
Toon Wolsing
Millingen aan de Rij
4:24:46
4:22:04
967
Arie Vliegenthart
Waterweg
4:24:46
4:20:26
968
Edwin Metzemaekers
Passaat
4:25:01
4:19:21
969
Luc Castellain
Montereau (FRA)
4:25:02
4:21:11
970
Eddie Offerman
Wilnis
4:25:04
4:20:37
971
Harold Verborg
De Koplopers
4:25:11
4:21:39
972
Peter Barry
Guildford (GBR)
4:25:13
4:20:09
973
Johan Cuppens
Breugel
4:25:19
4:22:07
974
Fred de Rover
Barendrecht
4:25:20
4:22:16
975
Ruud Roubos
Hercules
4:25:21
4:23:42
976
Cees Beukema
Haren Gn
4:25:25
4:24:06
977
Alex Dekkers
Zevenbergen
4:25:29
4:21:52
978
Jochen Geis
Aschaffenburg (GER)
4:25:40
4:22:08
979
Ferdinand Hermoen
Wijchen
4:25:48
4:25:07
980
H van der Linde
Amsterdam
4:25:59
4:21:35
981
Eric Kleinkramer
Dordrecht
4:26:11
4:24:38
982
Levoucia Abrams
Heerlen
4:26:14
4:22:10
983
Jos Stolk
Zevenbergen
4:26:19
4:22:10
984
Yves Grijp
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
4:26:20
4:23:46
985
Peter Plokhaar
Barendrecht
4:26:24
4:22:10
986
Paulo Sousa
Wassenaar
4:26:47
4:21:41
987
Marko Hakansson
Turku (FIN)
4:26:56
4:25:38
988
Bert Uyterlinde
Beverwijk
4:26:58
4:26:44
989
Kees Nederpel
Capelle aan den IJss
4:27:01
4:23:24
990
Robert Vaneman
Blaricum
4:27:08
4:26:49
991
Arie Krans
Emmer Compascuum
4:27:15
4:25:50
992
Ton Poot
Maassluis
4:27:21
4:22:37
993
Tim Clarke
Surbiton (GBR)
4:27:25
4:25:45
994
Maurice Huijs
Bergen op Zoom
4:27:38
4:25:54
995
Chris Roeland
PAC
4:27:44
4:27:35
996
René Leander
Beuningen Gld
4:27:47
4:26:57
997
Marcel Kok
Amsterdam
4:27:50
4:23:56
998
David Jongeleen
Apeldoorn
4:27:54
4:23:52
999
Ronald Gerrits
Leiden Road Runners
4:28:10
4:26:15
1000
Harold van Leeuwen
Assen
4:28:11
4:23:04
1001
Theo Slump
Groningen
4:28:15
4:26:48
1002
Joost van Dijk
Veldhoven
4:28:20
4:24:15
1003
Robert Rodenburg
Vlaardingen
4:28:22
4:25:28
1004
Gerard Hindriks
Rotterdam
4:28:47
4:23:41
1005
Phil de Lange
Deventer
4:29:07
4:26:31
1006
Patrick Daudet
Cholet (FRA)
4:29:10
4:25:29
1007
Jack Mostert
Fortuna
4:29:18
4:27:16
1008
Koos de Rooij
Hengelo Ov
4:29:20
4:27:51
1009
Robert den Hartog
Capelle aan den IJss
4:29:25
4:25:39
1010
Martin-Peter de Jong
Fortuna
4:29:28
4:27:29
1011
Antoine van Peer
Vleuten
4:29:34
4:28:53
1012
Ron de Man
Spiridon
4:29:37
4:24:17
1013
Rowdy E Leedeman
Hoogeveen
4:29:38
4:27:11
1014
Pat van Hout
Sittard
4:29:39
4:25:56
1015
Bert Sterken
's-Hertogenbosch
4:29:40
4:25:18
1016
Christian Stach
Dallgow (GER)
4:29:43
4:25:22
1017
Mark van der Linde
Hercules
4:29:49
4:27:16
1018
Frank van der Horst
Schoonhoven
4:30:02
4:26:48
1019
Nanne van Drongelen
Capelle aan den IJss
4:30:03
4:29:14
1020
Marcel de Lange
Prinsenbeek
4:30:26
4:29:28
1021
Michel Bosma
't Veld
4:30:34
4:28:43
1022
Leo Bevaart
Delft
4:30:35
4:30:01
1023
Frank Dekkers
Prins Hendrik
4:30:36
4:25:09
1024
Michiel Hoff
Fortuna
4:30:48
4:28:38
1025
Bart Jannink
Kudelstaart
4:31:12
4:27:27
1026
Rudy Deprez
Herseaux (BEL)
4:31:17
4:29:07
1027
Steef van Wolferen
Zwijndrecht
4:31:36
4:26:41
1028
Jan Willem Rongen
Loopgroep Rosmalen
4:31:37
4:30:28
1029
Jan Tooms
Loopservice.nl
4:31:38
4:28:58
1030
Richard van de Kant
Spijkenisse
4:31:39
4:30:14
1031
Kevin O'Brien
Charlottenlund (DEN)
4:31:40
4:26:31
1032
Ted Sluys
Barendrecht
4:31:57
4:26:17
1033
Roberto Mathlener
Capelle aan den IJss
4:32:02
4:27:44
1034
Etienne van Rossum
's-Heerenberg
4:32:04
4:29:35
1035
Paul de Haas
Delta Sport
4:32:18
4:29:22
1036
Douwe Sol
's-Gravenhage
4:32:21
4:26:56
1037
Nye Hughes
London (GBR)
4:32:46
4:28:08
1038
Hubertus Göhler
Goldbach (GER)
4:32:46
4:28:28
1039
Frits Philipsen
Noordwijkerhout
4:32:53
4:28:58
1040
Mikael Keskitalo
Rotterdam
4:32:54
4:27:20
1041
Arno de Bont
Zutphen
4:32:57
4:28:29
1042
Wil Bloemberg
Spijkenisse
4:33:07
4:31:43
1043
Willem Weeda
Capelle aan den IJss
4:33:20
4:28:21
1044
Eelko van den Boogaard
Phoenix
4:33:24
4:28:30
1045
Frans Rensen
Utrecht
4:33:30
4:28:58
1046
Jacques van Dingen
Fortuna
4:33:47
4:31:28
1047
Gerton van Helden
Dordrecht
4:33:49
4:32:27
1048
Ron de Bruijn
Wateringen
4:33:49
4:29:10
1049
Mark Hardiek
Capelle aan den IJss
4:33:54
4:30:29
1050
Yves Evenepoel
Ninove (BEL)
4:34:06
4:30:33
1051
Frans - Abert Vogel
Middelburg
4:34:08
4:28:48
1052
Christos Tsogkas
Purmerend
4:34:25
4:30:26
1053
Peter Cordes
Monnickendam
4:34:27
4:30:22
1054
Stefaan Vanfleteren
Koksijde (BEL)
4:34:48
4:31:47
1055
Ard Visser
Haarlem
4:34:57
4:30:24
1056
Adri Rijsdijk
Krimpen aan de Lek
4:35:01
4:31:07
1057
Phuong Banh
Oost-Souburg
4:35:32
4:32:44
1058
Gerard Slotema
Parthenon
4:36:13
4:32:09
1059
Jos van Leeuwen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:36:31
4:36:12
1060
Philip van Donselaar
Apeldoorn
4:36:36
4:31:32
1061
William Vet
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:36:59
4:33:52
1062
Mat Heuvelmans
Generaal Michaelis
4:37:06
4:35:00
1063
Henri Huynen
Lanaken (BEL)
4:37:15
4:31:40
1064
Mark Appelman
Rotterdam
4:37:29
4:32:33
1065
Rob Delfgauw
Hoek van Holland
4:37:29
4:32:34
1066
Huibert Uittenbogaard
Spijkenisse
4:37:50
4:34:00
1067
Serge Coucke
Oostende (BEL)
4:37:51
4:32:06
1068
Rob de Lange
Tempo
4:37:58
4:33:30
1069
Frank Vrancken Peeters
's-Gravenhage
4:38:01
4:33:58
1070
Mustafa Akman
Gorinchem
4:38:01
4:34:22
1071
Corno Stam
Rotterdam
4:38:08
4:37:47
1072
Arjan Schalken
Almere
4:38:09
4:35:49
1073
Rein Laurens
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:38:10
4:35:30
1074
Marc Burgering
Alkmaar
4:38:14
4:33:48
1075
Ed de Leeuw
Capelle aan den IJss
4:38:30
4:37:31
1076
Hans van Boven
Kapelle
4:38:33
4:37:01
1077
Matthijs de Kort
Rotterdam
4:38:50
4:34:04
1078
Philippe Devleeschouwe
Itterbeek (BEL)
4:38:51
4:34:50
1079
Peter Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:39:15
4:36:16
1080
Rob Beijersbergen
Soest
4:39:17
4:35:02
1081
Addy de Rijke
Rotterdam
4:39:25
4:37:22
1082
Arno Versteegen
Amsterdam
4:39:26
4:35:13
1083
Hans Scheij
Vlijmen
4:39:46
4:38:21
1084
André Verduijn
Dordrecht
4:39:50
4:38:29
1085
Marc Mulders
Arnhem
4:39:57
4:36:04
1086
Angelo Leeggangers
Raamsdonksveer
4:40:03
4:34:45
1087
Rickey Rijsenburg
Arnhem
4:40:06
4:33:26
1088
Hans Hartogs
Poortugaal
4:40:07
4:35:39
1089
Roel Braamskamp
AAC '61
4:40:12
4:35:05
1090
Wout van Groen
's-Gravenzande
4:41:08
4:38:53
1091
Erik van Langen
Maarssen
4:41:16
4:36:54
1092
Henk Peters
Hillegom
4:41:17
4:37:55
1093
Sander Wander
Rotterdam
4:41:18
4:39:19
1094
Johan Bommerson
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:41:31
4:39:42
1095
Jaap Frieling
Rockanje
4:42:34
4:37:45
1096
Edwin Hogerheijde
Rockanje
4:42:35
4:37:46
1097
Roel van Vliet
Gouda
4:43:20
4:37:31
1098
Igino d' Ippolito
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:43:20
4:37:32
1099
Sander Geertsma
Weesp
4:43:24
4:39:17
1100
Victor JC Valckx
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:43:38
4:41:37
1101
Marcel Bijkerk
's-Gravenhage
4:44:52
4:42:33
1102
Gert Vos
Loopservice.nl
4:44:54
4:40:50
1103
Peter Engels
De pinte (BEL)
4:45:35
4:41:23
1104
Alejandro Rodil Swarbr
Wijchen
4:45:39
4:41:45
1105
Roger van Loon
Harderwijk
4:45:39
4:44:11
1106
Herbert Binneweg
's Gravenmoer
4:45:42
4:40:26
1107
Bert van de Schelde
Loopservice.nl
4:46:09
4:44:52
1108
Bob Maltha
Pijnacker
4:46:18
4:42:53
1109
Frank Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
4:46:28
4:42:23
1110
Ronald van Pelt
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:46:33
4:43:16
1111
Sonny Lips
Westmaas
4:46:34
4:40:58
1112
Fred Koolhof
Apeldoorn
4:46:50
4:41:47
1113
Mohammed Ilyas
Rotterdam
4:47:01
4:46:05
1114
Ruud Peeters
Spado
4:47:06
4:44:50
1115
Ed Romijn
Spiridon
4:47:25
4:42:05
1116
Bert van der Leer
Hercules
4:47:35
4:45:49
1117
Olav Nieuwenhuijs
the Hague Road Runne
4:47:54
4:44:51
1118
Johan Franken
Assen
4:48:01
4:43:26
1119
Edwin Kolsteren
Vlaardingen
4:48:07
4:47:44
1120
Arjan Groeneveld
Culemborg
4:48:17
4:43:19
1121
Menno van Hoepen
Middelburg
4:48:31
4:43:56
1122
Jaap van der Meer
PAC
4:48:43
4:44:39
1123
Dick Storm
Essen (BEL)
4:49:03
4:44:35
1124
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
4:49:14
4:47:18
1125
Bob de Bruijn
Nootdorp
4:49:36
4:47:29
1126
Andrew Keech
London (GBR)
4:49:46
4:47:12
1127
John Schaap
Gorinchem
4:49:51
4:45:35
1128
Gertjan van Weeghel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:50:08
4:44:40
1129
Hans Stutvoet
Energie
4:50:16
4:47:57
1130
Mathieu van Venrooij
DAK
4:50:23
4:46:44
1131
John Smeeing
Soest
4:50:28
4:46:07
1132
Egbert Oosthoek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:50:50
4:48:28
1133
Peter van Wijngaarden
Schalkwijk
4:50:53
4:45:49
1134
Ramon Cano Thumann
PAC
4:50:55
4:46:13
1135
Leonard de Geus
Oosterbeek
4:50:57
4:46:24
1136
Arend van Asselt
Schiedam
4:51:09
4:46:09
1137
Edward van Noordenne
Hellevoetsluis
4:51:14
4:46:03
1138
Frans Tip
Eindhoven
4:51:26
4:46:11
1139
Ronald Tertoolen
Fortuna
4:51:33
4:46:49
1140
Stefan Wisbereit
Rotterdam
4:51:46
4:49:11
1141
Theo Gercama
Sneek
4:51:55
4:47:38
1142
Herman van Ruitenbeek
Zoetermeer
4:52:02
4:48:49
1143
Patrick Monnissen
Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)
4:52:19
4:50:46
1144
Johan Willem Kuiper
Barendrecht
4:52:21
4:48:07
1145
Frank Lucka
Garbsen (GER)
4:53:49
4:49:17
1146
Hung Nguyen
Delft
4:53:54
4:52:26
1147
Hermen van Dorp
Amersfoort
4:54:09
4:51:25
1148
Eric Blaauw
Dordrecht
4:55:09
4:52:42
1149
Nico Kalden
Voorne Atletiek
4:55:50
4:51:30
1150
Han Witzel
Rotterdam
4:56:08
4:52:28
1151
André van der Graaf
Loopservice.nl
4:56:10
4:54:38
1152
Marcel Windt
Rotterdam
4:56:18
4:55:34
1153
Hans Koolen
Hoofddorp
4:56:25
4:53:11
1154
Arthur van den Bussche
Barendrecht
4:56:41
4:51:38
1155
Guy Pluym
Weelde (BEL)
4:57:10
4:51:14
1156
Edward Klerks
Schiedam
4:57:20
4:55:51
1157
Marko van Weel
Kapelle
4:57:34
4:53:29
1158
Dick van Elzelingen
Altena Road Runners
4:58:02
4:56:57
1159
Maarten Jan Verhoeve
Capelle aan den IJss
4:58:05
4:54:32
1160
René van Eck
Kriens (SUI)
4:58:13
4:52:29
1161
Rob de Wit
Delft
4:58:18
4:54:36
1162
Patrick Hoogkamer
Zwolle
4:59:35
4:56:23
1163
Philippe Lagae
Bissegem (BEL)
5:00:04
4:56:14
1164
Marcel Arendzen
Kudelstaart
5:00:20
4:54:32
1165
Peter Borburgh
Breda
5:00:55
4:57:08
1166
Edwin Donkersloot
Vlaardingen
5:01:42
4:57:17
1167
Eric Pronk
Loopservice.nl
5:03:28
5:01:55
1168
Martin Nottroth
Zwijndrecht
5:03:35
4:57:29
1169
Marcel van Meel
Raamsdonksveer
5:03:47
4:58:29
1170
Rick Schurink
Leiden
5:05:01
4:59:30
1171
M Slijngaard
Almere
5:06:13
5:02:49
1172
André Snellen
Breda
5:06:27
5:02:03
1173
Kees van Londen
Heerenveen
5:06:51
5:04:51
1174
Reg Hoogesteger
Fortuna
5:07:00
5:04:54
1175
Bert Boudestein
Capelle aan den IJss
5:07:52
5:02:08
1176
Henri Appeldoorn
Papendrecht
5:08:47
5:08:27
1177
Markus Nitschke
Rotterdam
5:09:41
5:07:45
1178
Herman van der Laan
Pernis Rotterdam
5:09:42
5:07:09
1179
Johannes Waltmans
Utrecht
5:10:31
5:05:57
1180
Cor-Jan Baltus
Middelburg
5:11:16
5:06:47
1181
Solomon Berbicks
Amsterdam
5:13:09
5:08:38
1182
Raymond Kurvink
Barendrecht
5:13:13
5:08:10
1183
Peter Tempelaars
Breda
5:13:32
5:08:36
1184
Ad Wingen
Spijkenisse
5:14:14
5:12:24
1185
Paul Munnik
's-Gravenhage
5:14:17
5:10:47
1186
Walter Bronkhorst
Barendrecht
5:15:59
5:12:00
1187
Johan van de Velde
Dordrecht
5:16:19
5:10:50
1188
Andries van Dijk
Loopservice.nl
5:17:16
5:12:26
1189
Jurrie Redmeijer
Aquilo
5:17:43
5:15:21
1190
Jean Pierre Jalhaij
Rotterdam
5:17:46
5:17:31
1191
Fritz Tjong-Ayong
Gouda
5:18:23
5:12:23
1192
Eric Dekker
Rotterdam
5:19:17
5:15:04
1193
Frank Doorenbosch
Geldrop
5:19:30
5:17:46
1194
Wilfred Schuurman
Almere
5:20:43
5:19:07
1195
Raymond Kolsteren
Vlaardingen
5:20:49
5:19:52
1196
Edo de Vries
Hilversum
5:21:22
5:17:27
1197
Nico Willigenburg
Veenendaal
5:26:53
5:24:09
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederic Chetreff
Le Mesnil-Esnard (FR
2:36:00
2:35:56
2
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
2:39:03
2:38:59
3
Hans Bos
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:41:28
2:41:24
4
Jesus puente Anton
Burgos (ESP)
2:42:36
2:42:32
5
Erwin van de Cauter
Dendermonde (BEL)
2:45:57
2:45:48
6
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
2:47:07
2:47:03
7
Jaap van der Bok
Flakkee
2:48:43
2:48:39
8
Pascal Hagenbach
Schwieberdingen (GER
2:49:16
2:49:11
9
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
2:50:25
2:50:21
10
Axel Reyes
Carolina (PUR)
2:51:46
2:51:44
11
Bas Pieterse
AV Zeewolde
2:51:48
2:51:43
12
Ofer Shelah
Moshav Ginaton (ISR)
2:52:25
2:52:16
13
Marcel Flinterman
Olympus '70
2:52:40
2:52:38
14
Jean-Marc Legrand
Jalhay (BEL)
2:53:08
2:52:48
15
Ruud de Vette
Hellevoetsluis
2:53:36
2:53:28
16
Paul Craps
Jette (BEL)
2:53:43
2:53:35
17
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:53:46
2:53:39
18
Cor van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
2:55:29
2:55:21
19
Johan Jacobs
0ud-Turnhout (BEL)
2:55:44
2:55:24
20
Martin van Alst
Huissen
2:55:46
2:55:26
21
Gerard Crispie
Cardiff (GBR)
2:56:05
2:55:51
22
Amriet Oemraw
Bergschenhoek
2:56:34
2:56:28
23
Roland Meister
Effretikon (SUI)
2:56:35
2:56:15
24
Norbert Lindemann
Schwalmtal (GER)
2:56:53
2:56:26
25
Coen van de Luytgaarde
Schagen
2:56:53
2:56:35
26
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
2:57:17
2:57:16
27
Vincent Oude Ophuis
NSL
2:57:22
2:56:50
28
Theo Haverkamp
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:57:24
2:57:22
29
Eric Weirauch
Paris (FRA)
2:57:35
2:57:31
30
Andres Nava
Mexico City (MEX)
2:57:40
2:57:02
31
Kees van Bloois
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
2:57:53
2:57:48
32
Ton van Beek
Tilburg Road Runners
2:58:06
2:57:54
33
Aart Hendriks
Rotterdam
2:58:25
2:57:56
34
Bernard Joseph
Sint Genesius Rode (
2:58:27
2:58:25
35
Andreas Jago
Monheim (GER)
2:58:31
2:57:58
36
Bertil van Nunen
Spark
2:58:43
2:58:39
37
Alex Gijsbers
Oss '78
2:58:45
2:57:45
38
Eric Tranchant
Bourseul (FRA)
2:58:56
2:58:26
39
Lex Frentz
AV '34
2:59:19
2:59:07
40
Willem van Klink
De Spartaan
2:59:20
2:59:07
41
Patrick Coutant
Neuilly-sur-Seine (F
2:59:24
2:59:21
42
Dominique Grasset
St Leger S/s Cholet
2:59:30
2:59:23
43
Luc Van Acker
Lochristi (BEL)
2:59:45
2:59:26
44
Ralph Johansson
Brastad (SWE)
2:59:50
2:59:38
45
Godfried Moortgat
Wijtschate (BEL)
3:00:42
2:59:30
46
Gino Deplae
Roeselare (BEL)
3:01:53
3:01:50
47
Gerrard Boot
Amsterdam
3:02:23
3:02:19
48
Ton Romeijn
Energie
3:02:31
3:02:14
49
Ronald Wolthuis
avVN
3:03:06
2:59:50
50
Erwin Hamers
Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)
3:03:21
3:02:43
51
Christopher Shearwood
Ruislip (GBR)
3:03:28
3:03:02
52
Marc Boissonnet
Le Vésinet (FRA)
3:04:07
3:03:38
53
John Hemmerle
Spijkenisse
3:04:17
3:04:10
54
Franz Kalscheur
Bocholt (GER)
3:04:39
3:03:29
55
J van Bennekom
Heinenoord
3:04:42
3:04:35
56
Cor Kuijvenhoven
De Koplopers
3:04:43
3:04:40
57
Pol van Riel
Loenhout (BEL)
3:04:44
3:04:28
58
John Jansen
Oude Wetering
3:04:59
3:04:31
59
Frank Daniëls
Loopservice.nl
3:05:15
3:05:05
60
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:05:25
3:03:53
61
Mario Del Bono
Amneville (FRA)
3:06:19
3:06:13
62
Wout Heslinga
Running Athletic Poi
3:06:20
3:06:09
63
Carlo Resta
Roma (ITA)
3:06:22
3:06:16
64
Frank Loder
Hasselroth (GER)
3:06:40
3:06:37
65
Mario Hensels
Maastricht
3:06:48
3:05:28
66
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
3:06:51
3:04:08
67
Rik Grevendonk
Peer (BEL)
3:07:04
3:06:26
68
Wolfgang Vogt
Monheim am Rhein (GE
3:07:04
3:06:23
69
Wout Rog
's-Gravenhage
3:07:09
3:06:56
70
Jan van Gent
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:07:34
3:07:23
71
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
3:07:43
3:07:32
72
Frits van den Brand
Nieuwkuijk
3:07:47
3:07:46
73
Hans Huurman
Spado
3:07:58
3:07:11
74
Adriaan de Schipper
Olympus '70
3:08:07
3:08:03
75
Henk van Zutphen
Gouda
3:08:12
3:07:36
76
Thierry Roublique
Drouvin le Marais (F
3:08:20
3:08:18
77
Geert Hendriks
Nieuwegein
3:08:35
3:08:23
78
Ruud Brouwer
Loopgroep PK
3:08:45
3:07:24
79
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
3:08:46
3:08:34
80
Sigfried Janzing
PAC
3:08:49
3:08:42
81
Johan Smeulders
Lichtenvoorde
3:09:04
3:08:51
82
Pieter Hoogenboom
Oudehaske
3:09:10
3:08:49
83
Rene Schoones
Veldhoven
3:09:11
3:08:07
84
Rob van Gorkum
Bodegraven
3:09:16
3:09:11
85
Carel Slijkhuis
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:09:40
3:09:35
86
Marco Lusing
Arnhem
3:09:45
3:09:19
87
Bernard van den Berg
Triathlon
3:09:51
3:08:44
88
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
3:10:05
3:09:46
89
Aike Dirkzwager
KAV Holland
3:10:21
3:10:05
90
Carlos Alberto Pupo
Aracaju (BRA)
3:10:37
3:08:16
91
Henk de Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:10:55
3:10:49
92
Harry van Alebeek
Prins Hendrik
3:11:08
3:10:03
93
Harry Kamphuis
Achilles-Top
3:11:13
3:09:55
94
Michael Schmidt
Grefrath (GER)
3:11:14
3:10:50
95
Jos van der Vorst
Budel Dorplein
3:11:24
3:09:29
96
Mark van Merriënboer
AVO 1983
3:11:26
3:11:13
97
Toshihiko Emura
Frankfurt a/M (GER)
3:11:32
3:11:05
98
Ed Baks
Atverni
3:11:32
3:09:09
99
Raoul De Wilde
Zele (BEL)
3:11:43
3:11:34
100
Derk Jan ten Harkel
Leiden Atletiek
3:11:44
3:11:10
101
Ger Vis
PAC
3:11:48
3:11:36
102
Tim Taylor
Diomedon
3:12:08
3:12:04
103
Peter Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
3:12:11
3:12:07
104
Klaus Krolzig
Achilles-Top
3:12:12
3:11:50
105
Thierry Ogez
Longueau (FRA)
3:12:17
3:11:49
106
Howard Andersen
Coventry (GBR)
3:12:22
3:11:57
107
Henk Geilen
Munstergeleen
3:12:34
3:12:04
108
Theo van de Ven
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:12:42
3:12:39
109
Louis van der Hoeven
Wateringen
3:13:11
3:11:59
110
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
3:13:52
3:12:15
111
Jürgen Nahser
Rotterdam
3:14:09
3:13:58
112
Jacques Verhoef
AV Aalsmeer
3:14:15
3:13:53
113
Willem van Vliet
WZK Tri Team Wassena
3:14:38
3:13:41
114
Kees Louwers
AV '47
3:14:39
3:14:28
115
Frank van der Krogt
Wateringen
3:14:41
3:13:28
116
Michael Schulte-Zwecke
Bottrop (GER)
3:14:54
3:12:25
117
Jean-Yves Rochelle
St Brice en cogles (
3:15:14
3:15:03
118
Giel Joziasse
AV '56
3:15:32
3:15:17
119
Ron Biemans
3:15:58
3:15:49
120
Steven Vasiliou
Manchester (GBR)
3:16:01
3:14:57
121
Adrie Visser
PAC
3:16:13
3:16:03
122
Paul Weemaes
Sint Jansteen
3:16:16
3:15:47
123
Serge Albagly
Frankrijk
3:16:19
3:15:57
124
Paul Hienekamp
Dordrecht
3:16:24
3:15:34
125
Jack Curvers
Scorpio
3:16:43
3:15:29
126
Theo Jeurnink
Arnhem
3:16:50
3:15:39
127
Pascal Champod
Rurey (FRA)
3:17:03
3:14:22
128
M B Daamen
Waterweg
3:17:06
3:16:18
129
Herman Ruseler
Fortuna
3:17:06
3:17:05
130
Paul Terpstra
Loopservice.nl
3:17:09
3:14:59
131
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running Athletic Poi
3:17:12
3:17:04
132
Eite Slootheer
Waterweg
3:17:29
3:17:12
133
Rob Wieten
Nijmegen
3:17:32
3:17:14
134
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
3:17:34
3:16:14
135
Abdel Elkalisch
Pepingen (BEL)
3:17:35
3:17:03
136
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
3:18:26
3:18:15
137
Hanno Treep
Zwolle
3:18:35
3:17:25
138
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
3:18:41
3:18:33
139
Antonio Abad Albelo
Madrid (ESP)
3:18:55
3:16:59
140
Roel Been
Haag Atletiek
3:19:01
3:18:42
141
Willem Hol
PAC
3:19:02
3:18:59
142
Alexander Niederstette
Hohenems (AUT)
3:19:10
3:17:01
143
Paul Wayne Freeman
Grimsby (GBR)
3:19:12
3:17:44
144
Fred Vauville
Willems (FRA)
3:19:17
3:19:07
145
Patrick De Man
Aalst (BEL)
3:19:29
3:19:01
146
Camillo Cogoni
Aritzo (ITA)
3:19:30
3:17:57
147
Andreas Neese
Bad Oeynhausen (GER)
3:19:40
3:17:55
148
Johnnie Wissing
Gendt
3:19:56
3:19:36
149
Robert Gastal
Aix en Provence (FRA
3:19:57
3:19:06
150
Henk Sebregts
Amsterdam
3:20:12
3:19:52
151
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
3:20:12
3:19:45
152
Rene van Oosten
Gouda
3:20:14
3:19:56
153
Jackie Koole
Koudekerke
3:20:22
3:18:58
154
Sjaak Groeneveld
Capelle aan den IJss
3:20:26
3:19:45
155
Wim van der Linden
Ciko '66
3:20:35
3:18:09
156
Ruud van Ammers
Amsterdam
3:20:48
3:19:46
157
Peter van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
3:21:07
3:20:42
158
Rob Barendrecht
Voorne Atletiek
3:21:07
3:20:46
159
Frank Hieltjes
Zeddam
3:21:10
3:20:59
160
Bert Cremers
Unitas
3:21:18
3:19:22
161
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
3:21:23
3:20:17
162
Keesjan Otto
Ede Gld
3:21:26
3:19:29
163
Martin Pronk
Fortuna
3:21:46
3:21:45
164
Dik Kranenburg
Dieren
3:21:55
3:19:02
165
Jan van Benten
Wassenaar
3:21:57
3:20:19
166
Herman Kuijer
Terneuzen
3:22:21
3:21:01
167
Arif Hikmet Bildik
Istanbul (TUR)
3:22:27
3:20:59
168
Peter van Groen
Loopservice.nl
3:22:34
3:21:12
169
André van der Zwan
avVN
3:22:39
3:21:22
170
Wim Matel
Spurt '88
3:22:44
3:22:29
171
Leo Tuerlinckx-Daems
Heusden Zolder (BEL)
3:22:53
3:19:28
172
Hendrik Bulle
AKU
3:23:02
3:19:43
173
Henk van de Water
Beesd
3:23:06
3:20:57
174
Henk Oosterveen
HAC '63
3:23:12
3:20:39
175
Egbert Kunert
Köln (GER)
3:23:39
3:22:58
176
Leo Roest
ASV
3:23:52
3:23:31
177
Frans den Outer
Loopgroep PK
3:23:57
3:23:47
178
Guus van der Meer
Delft
3:23:59
3:23:16
179
Johan van Peperzeel
AV Zeewolde
3:24:42
3:24:34
180
Adrie Bons
Numansdorp
3:24:57
3:22:27
181
Rob Michilsen
PAC
3:25:01
3:24:30
182
Jřrgen Mous
Rotterdam
3:25:10
3:24:33
183
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
3:25:20
3:23:45
184
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Almelo
3:25:30
3:25:21
185
Burt Aurik
Maasland
3:25:33
3:24:19
186
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
3:25:46
3:25:26
187
Henk Vlekke
Voorne Atletiek
3:25:50
3:25:45
188
Peter Viveen
Dalem
3:25:51
3:24:43
189
Frank Asmus
Rotterdam
3:25:58
3:23:40
190
Dirk Matthys
Herentals (BEL)
3:26:14
3:24:39
191
Roger Solich
Köln (GER)
3:26:25
3:25:51
192
Hans-Olof Mattiasson
Strömstad (SWE)
3:26:26
3:24:19
193
Edo Visser
Rotterdam
3:26:26
3:26:04
194
Martin Vanloocke
Roeselare (BEL)
3:26:35
3:26:22
195
Frank Konings
LAAC Twente
3:26:39
3:25:10
196
Mohamed El Kadaoui
Delft
3:26:48
3:25:43
197
Alfonso Perez Gonzalez
Beasain (ESP)
3:27:01
3:25:12
198
Joost Ciers
Hulste (BEL)
3:27:06
3:25:43
199
Hans van der Linden
Typhoon
3:27:07
3:24:44
200
Ivo Peeters
Gierle (BEL)
3:27:10
3:21:34
201
Nasser Berrich
Delft
3:27:24
3:26:21
202
Jean-Marc Moriniere
Cholet (FRA)
3:27:24
3:27:14
203
Laurens Stiekema
Artemis
3:27:28
3:26:21
204
Marius van de Geer
Loopservice.nl
3:27:31
3:26:29
205
Wim Both
PAC
3:27:37
3:25:43
206
Matti Paping
Maassluis
3:28:02
3:27:35
207
A H Jansen
Galder
3:28:05
3:26:20
208
Rob Mouthaan
Spijkenisse
3:28:21
3:27:48
209
Ed Botermans
Spiridon
3:28:22
3:25:58
210
Pedro Maria Arroyo
Beasain (ESP)
3:28:30
3:28:06
211
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
3:28:35
3:25:55
212
Sjaak Massop
's-Gravenhage
3:28:37
3:26:54
213
Frank Veenman
Nieuw Vennep
3:28:49
3:27:26
214
Erwin Tareilus
Fortuna
3:28:50
3:27:36
215
Hans De Wit
Hombeek (BEL)
3:28:50
3:27:31
216
Jan Knecht
Renkum
3:29:00
3:25:55
217
Sten Graese
Soeborg (DEN)
3:29:03
3:26:19
218
Ben van den Maagdenber
AVR '90
3:29:05
3:28:57
219
Luc de Smet
Merelbeke (BEL)
3:29:06
3:27:52
220
Janpaul Bosboom
Brummen
3:29:07
3:25:46
221
Theo Lam
Vorden
3:29:45
3:28:58
222
Perry Frietman
Soerendonk
3:29:46
3:25:27
223
Guenter Mertesacker
Hamminkeln (GER)
3:29:49
3:26:27
224
Arno vn der Hammen
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:29:51
3:29:27
225
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
3:29:52
3:28:43
226
Michael Lönhardt
Köln (GER)
3:29:53
3:29:13
227
Ton Geerts
Bergschenhoek
3:30:00
3:29:45
228
Barbelette Didier
Fleurigne (FRA)
3:30:02
3:28:14
229
Gilles Clavaud
Isle Jourdain (FRA)
3:30:12
3:29:54
230
Jan Weide
Typhoon
3:30:19
3:28:53
231
Fred Eijpe
PSV
3:30:37
3:26:14
232
Peter van Dartelen
Energie
3:30:40
3:30:25
233
Frank van de Ven
Tilburg
3:30:44
3:28:55
234
Hans de Man
Papendrecht
3:30:47
3:29:39
235
Frans Brandsma
Fortuna
3:31:03
3:29:35
236
Philippe Floquet
Sartrouville (FRA)
3:31:28
3:28:32
237
Simon de Birk
Almere
3:31:34
3:29:24
238
Rob Boer
Gouda
3:31:35
3:30:59
239
John den Braber
Spark
3:31:36
3:30:15
240
Charles Derks
Malden
3:31:37
3:29:42
241
Willem Thijsse
's-Gravenzande
3:31:38
3:30:51
242
Theo Geleijn
Middelburg
3:31:42
3:29:33
243
Michel Holtkamp
Leusden
3:31:43
3:29:43
244
André du Burck
Zwijndrecht
3:31:47
3:31:06
245
Evert Gommers
Melick
3:32:04
3:29:46
246
Gertjan van Pelt
Typhoon
3:32:13
3:30:47
247
Cees Nooren
Gloria
3:32:29
3:31:11
248
Pascal Guerin
Romorantin (FRA)
3:32:47
3:31:00
249
Henk Kieboom
Rotterdam
3:32:54
3:29:13
250
Jos Alers
Capelle aan den IJss
3:32:55
3:30:37
251
Sjaak Moeliker
Dordrecht
3:33:06
3:31:17
252
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
3:33:19
3:30:15
253
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
3:33:28
3:31:13
254
Roland Veldhuizen
Arnhem
3:33:43
3:31:04
255
Willem Scheirs
Itegem (BEL)
3:33:43
3:30:25
256
Edwin van Wechem
Putten
3:33:47
3:31:51
257
Jan Smits
Schiedam
3:33:48
3:30:40
258
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:33:51
3:29:21
259
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
3:33:53
3:33:09
260
John Labrie
IJsselstein Ut
3:33:58
3:32:27
261
Ad Maas
Wageningen
3:33:59
3:32:48
262
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
3:34:03
3:28:59
263
Frans van der Velde
NOP
3:34:10
3:32:41
264
Jean-Luc Rouiller
le May sur Čvre (FRA
3:34:12
3:32:49
265
Gregorio Rodriguez
Madrid (ESP)
3:34:13
3:32:16
266
Jochen Kaltschmitt
Durbach (GER)
3:34:14
3:32:50
267
Hans Nuijts
Amsterdam
3:34:17
3:30:08
268
Ed Hartman
Loopgroep PK
3:34:21
3:34:05
269
Ed Wientjens
Spado
3:34:22
3:33:04
270
Marti Schoenmakers
Loopservice.nl
3:34:23
3:34:08
271
Rob Talboom
Rockanje
3:34:42
3:34:28
272
Hans Talboom
Rockanje
3:34:42
3:34:29
273
Leo Takken
Spark
3:34:51
3:34:02
274
Raymond Abboud
Auderghem (BEL)
3:34:59
3:30:45
275
Patrick Vandenbussche
Sint-Eloois-Vijve (B
3:35:09
3:32:04
276
Albert Maas
Griendtsveen
3:35:12
3:30:50
277
Maurice Mennens
Achilles-Top
3:35:15
3:33:57
278
Andre Domen
Mijdrecht
3:35:17
3:34:26
279
Maurice van der Steen
Marvel
3:35:25
3:35:16
280
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
3:35:25
3:34:21
281
Jef Jacobs
Galder
3:35:26
3:33:39
282
Ryszard Kalaczynski
Beesd
3:35:28
3:32:46
283
Joseph Cotemans
Lier (BEL)
3:35:28
3:31:08
284
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
3:35:28
3:33:48
285
Maarte van Hattem
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:35:38
3:31:27
286
Norbert Kerstiens
Dortmund (GER)
3:35:44
3:32:36
287
Hartmann Stampfer
Völs am Schlern (ITA
3:35:44
3:34:22
288
Wilbert Wouters
Attila
3:35:59
3:35:33
289
John van Hoorn
Heenvliet
3:36:09
3:35:24
290
Arri Pauw
Rotterdam
3:36:15
3:35:45
291
Yvo Muthert
AV Castricum
3:36:15
3:34:44
292
Hans Corbijn
Dynamica
3:36:39
3:35:26
293
Ton van Adrichem
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:36:41
3:35:23
294
Jean-Luc Fauquet
Courbevoie (FRA)
3:36:42
3:34:12
295
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
3:36:48
3:34:34
296
Arend van de Stadt
Huizen
3:36:52
3:36:05
297
Nico Buijs
Zuidoostbeemster
3:36:59
3:33:43
298
Gust Van de Pol
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:37:01
3:34:50
299
Jac Schetters
Olympia Halsteren
3:37:02
3:35:55
300
Rene van der Helm
Haag Atletiek
3:37:03
3:35:05
301
Guy Scheveneels
Hofstade (BEL)
3:37:08
3:35:13
302
Anthony Kock
Didam
3:37:34
3:34:08
303
Chris Paardenkooper
De Kieviten
3:37:36
3:36:42
304
Walter Aigner
Geinberg (AUT)
3:37:43
3:34:44
305
Glenn van den Bos
Dordrecht
3:37:43
3:37:09
306
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
3:37:48
3:34:57
307
Loek Willemse
Ravenstein
3:37:50
3:36:14
308
Friedhelm Weidemann
Rotterdam
3:38:02
3:36:52
309
Ries Kranse
PAC
3:38:06
3:33:31
310
Fred Vink
AV '40
3:38:11
3:36:37
311
Bruno Audouin
Les Roches Premarie
3:38:12
3:36:09
312
Bert Visser
AV Holten
3:38:15
3:33:10
313
Jan Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
3:38:34
3:36:55
314
Albert Heuvelman
Leerdam
3:38:46
3:36:14
315
Michiel Visser
Zeewolde
3:38:50
3:37:43
316
Arno Vermeulen
Bunnik
3:38:52
3:36:27
317
Joel Mantion
Lhommaize (FRA)
3:38:54
3:36:51
318
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
3:39:03
3:34:31
319
John Schrijvers
LVA Plantaris
3:39:04
3:33:56
320
Kruno Ivancic
Amsterdam
3:39:10
3:37:29
321
Teun van Aalderink
Loopservice.nl
3:39:46
3:35:31
322
George Guns
PSV
3:39:49
3:37:38
323
Thierry Lacaze
Plaisir (FRA)
3:39:53
3:35:50
324
Franky Van Rode
Schepdaal (BEL)
3:39:55
3:37:01
325
Paul Gordijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:40:03
3:39:14
326
Gerrit van Zuilekom
Lochem
3:40:07
3:38:44
327
Tom de Kort
Utrecht
3:40:08
3:39:00
328
Henk Leferink
Ede Gld
3:40:20
3:38:04
329
Ronald Verhoef
Dieren
3:40:51
3:37:08
330
Herbert ter Woerds
Neede
3:40:52
3:39:17
331
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
NSL
3:40:59
3:38:23
332
Rob Leenheer
Rotterdam
3:41:07
3:39:46
333
Hennie Havenaar
Gouda
3:41:08
3:39:34
334
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
3:41:11
3:38:55
335
Jelle Gerritse
Barendrecht
3:41:19
3:36:11
336
Hans Spieker
Daventria
3:41:23
3:38:03
337
Denis Pensec
Redene (FRA)
3:41:26
3:36:55
338
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
3:41:31
3:39:42
339
Mark Daems
Schoten (BEL)
3:41:39
3:39:52
340
Martin Onclin
Loopservice.nl
3:41:44
3:37:20
341
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
3:41:54
3:41:18
342
Michael Quinkert
Lüdenscheid (GER)
3:41:56
3:38:48
343
Harald Sperling
Berlin (GER)
3:41:57
3:40:55
344
Christian Veegh
Sandton (RSA)
3:42:04
3:39:45
345
Daniel Osswald
Rombas (FRA)
3:42:08
3:39:46
346
Peter Verhoeven
Dronten
3:42:09
3:40:43
347
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
3:42:13
3:40:28
348
Hans Westra
Friesland
3:42:17
3:39:39
349
Jan Kool
's-Gravenhage
3:42:24
3:39:56
350
Mike Bolt
Arnhem
3:42:29
3:41:10
351
Hugo van den Ende
Schipluiden
3:42:48
3:40:39
352
Joop Majoor
Huizen
3:42:53
3:38:44
353
Theo van der Linden
Haag Atletiek
3:42:57
3:40:38
354
Toon Voortman
Krimpen aan de Lek
3:43:04
3:40:49
355
René Kuijken
Dordrecht
3:43:09
3:39:51
356
Hans Bakker
Almere '81
3:43:12
3:42:09
357
Wim Heijblom
Maasland
3:43:12
3:41:56
358
Kees Duivenvoorden
NSL
3:43:26
3:41:06
359
Paul de Wit
GAC Hilversum
3:43:35
3:41:35
360
Jean Michel Verbeure
Reims (FRA)
3:43:37
3:41:21
361
Pieter Hamming
Rotterdam
3:43:38
3:43:24
362
Uwe Kupfer
Eggenfelden (GER)
3:43:40
3:40:04
363
Oscar van Gorkom
Hilversum
3:43:44
3:40:35
364
Tiit Shumanov
Rakvere (EST)
3:43:45
3:39:28
365
Riho Lüüs
Rakvere (EST)
3:43:45
3:39:19
366
Ulrich Franke
AAC '61
3:43:47
3:39:08
367
Erik van Tuin
Delft
3:43:49
3:38:50
368
Ton Satter
Spijkenisse
3:43:50
3:43:04
369
Gert Hoorman
Oosterhout Nb
3:43:58
3:42:48
370
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
3:43:59
3:39:56
371
Arend Keemink
Leiden
3:44:04
3:42:35
372
Tomas Johansson
Strömstad (SWE)
3:44:07
3:42:00
373
Alex de Langen
Oud Beijerland
3:44:08
3:39:33
374
Willebrord Freijsen
Bilthoven
3:44:09
3:42:57
375
Sydney Renning
Eindhoven
3:44:11
3:42:47
376
Rob Mackie
Guildford (GBR)
3:44:14
3:42:31
377
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
3:44:15
3:42:40
378
Paul Vreeswijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
3:44:18
3:43:16
379
Sjaak de Graas
Loopservice.nl
3:44:19
3:41:55
380
Martin Taams
Waterland
3:44:19
3:42:14
381
Kees de Vette
Schipluiden
3:44:23
3:43:49
382
Cock Visser
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:44:24
3:42:00
383
Paul Nijveldt
Almere
3:44:27
3:43:56
384
Michel Gibert
Bretigny Sur Orge (F
3:44:31
3:43:14
385
René Jalink
Loopservice.nl
3:44:31
3:43:04
386
Mustapha Ouagmiri
Rotterdam
3:44:35
3:39:53
387
Jakob Hartman
VAV
3:44:36
3:41:41
388
Eric Psink
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:44:40
3:41:23
389
Peter Voskuijl
Zwijndrecht
3:44:47
3:41:45
390
Gerard Verveer
Energie
3:44:49
3:44:46
391
Peter Wordell
Ramstein (GER)
3:44:52
3:38:32
392
Michel Leemans
Vlaardingen
3:44:57
3:44:39
393
Erik Kooij
Rotterdam
3:44:59
3:42:56
394
Hein Smulders
Eindhoven
3:45:05
3:43:09
395
Pieter Visser
Velserbroek
3:45:10
3:42:53
396
Paul van der Wolf
Breda
3:45:20
3:42:11
397
Ronald Bal
Capelle aan den IJss
3:45:35
3:42:07
398
Ray Eelkema
Loopgroep PK
3:45:45
3:43:53
399
Pierrick Rousseau
Bouguenais (FRA)
3:45:47
3:44:10
400
Ton Kleemans
Breda
3:45:53
3:44:18
401
Frans Smits
De Koplopers
3:46:01
3:44:41
402
Phil Chalmers
Reading (GBR)
3:46:02
3:43:54
403
Herman de Roo
Vlaardingen
3:46:02
3:44:18
404
Ruud van Es
Fortuna
3:46:13
3:44:09
405
Andre van der Zijde
Lekkerkerk
3:46:21
3:45:54
406
Hennie Brink
Zuidwal
3:46:26
3:40:20
407
Jan Aland
Almere
3:46:28
3:44:39
408
Joel Desrosiers
Chaintreaux (FRA)
3:46:31
3:44:56
409
Jan Wilms
Zevenhuizen Gn
3:46:32
3:43:25
410
Arjan de Gans
AAV '36
3:46:36
3:43:28
411
Benjamin Adelmund
Spark
3:46:46
3:45:46
412
Benno Huijbers
Amsterdam
3:46:46
3:45:59
413
Jaco Robbemont
's-Gravendeel
3:46:51
3:44:35
414
Jos Peeters Weem
Overasselt
3:46:58
3:46:00
415
Michel ten Hacken
AV Weert
3:46:58
3:43:32
416
Gerard Quint
Atverni
3:46:59
3:44:35
417
Nico van der Velden
Haag Atletiek
3:47:00
3:44:11
418
Henk Harteveld
Zoeterwoude
3:47:02
3:45:17
419
Peter Medema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:47:02
3:45:20
420
Chris Bozier
Luton (GBR)
3:47:08
3:41:11
421
Jos van Dorp
De Lier
3:47:15
3:45:49
422
Eddy van Dalen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:47:16
3:44:27
423
Walter Felgitsch
Loipersdorf (AUT)
3:47:21
3:45:00
424
George Kidgell
Rotterdam
3:47:21
3:46:27
425
Lucas van Haren
Coye la Foręt (FRA)
3:47:22
3:43:56
426
Henk Noorman
Delft
3:47:26
3:46:21
427
Rob van Hamersveld
Zwijndrecht
3:47:29
3:46:48
428
Andy Brown
Leeds (GBR)
3:47:36
3:46:36
429
Jan Bouw
Apeldoorn
3:47:39
3:46:14
430
Wim Konter
Vollenhove
3:47:41
3:43:07
431
Chris Monsey
Scarborough (GBR)
3:47:46
3:46:59
432
Hans Kroon
De Liemers
3:47:46
3:44:22
433
Alex Franken
Schiedam
3:47:51
3:47:41
434
Ben van der Vlugt
Hellevoetsluis
3:47:56
3:47:41
435
Rob Spierings
Loopgroep Rosmalen
3:47:57
3:46:47
436
Robert Schüssler
Aschaffenburg (GER)
3:47:58
3:44:20
437
Rob Roelofsen
De Liemers
3:47:59
3:44:40
438
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
3:48:00
3:47:13
439
Wolfgang Schmidt
Vienna (AUT)
3:48:10
3:45:16
440
Michael Cleven
Kempen (GER)
3:48:19
3:46:37
441
Leo van der Have
Rotterdam
3:48:32
3:45:02
442
Cor van Weenen
Beesd
3:48:40
3:47:05
443
Jan Bosgraaf
Impala
3:48:42
3:44:14
444
Jos Meeuwse
Arnemuiden
3:48:45
3:44:47
445
Ad Verhoeven
Heerlen
3:48:45
3:44:33
446
Jan Luppes
De Sperwers
3:48:46
3:47:23
447
Jan Bos
Zwolle
3:48:47
3:47:44
448
Jan Vuik
AV Gouda
3:48:49
3:46:45
449
Jos de Groen
Rotterdam
3:48:51
3:45:11
450
Pierre Mallet
Béruges (FRA)
3:48:53
3:46:48
451
Frank Bernard
Deurne (BEL)
3:48:58
3:47:49
452
Barend den Ouden
Moerkapelle
3:49:01
3:44:51
453
Cees Bakx
Dordrecht
3:49:04
3:47:12
454
Peter Sieberath
Kaarst (GER)
3:49:11
3:42:59
455
Mario Animali
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:49:13
3:46:56
456
Peter Veloo
Spijkenisse
3:49:20
3:47:39
457
Eric Opmeer
Passaat
3:49:27
3:46:33
458
Cees Steffens
Helmond
3:49:33
3:49:26
459
Aart van Dijk
Reeuwijk
3:49:34
3:48:10
460
Wim van Erk
AAA
3:49:35
3:49:02
461
Sjoerd Fokkema
Kockengen
3:49:51
3:48:43
462
Robbert-Paul Wolvetang
Loopservice.nl
3:49:56
3:46:09
463
Calogero Profita
PAC
3:50:03
3:49:26
464
Dirk Liefsoens
Lummen (BEL)
3:50:05
3:46:34
465
Eric Joosten
Delta Lloyd Running
3:50:10
3:47:38
466
Wout Goudswaard
Rotterdam
3:50:10
3:49:57
467
Eddo de Leeuw
Sparta
3:50:18
3:48:17
468
Aad van Heijningen
Fortuna
3:50:20
3:48:57
469
A M van Kampen
Oude-Tonge
3:50:23
3:48:01
470
Francesco Buda
Startbaan
3:50:27
3:46:21
471
Lou Thewissen
Montfort
3:50:32
3:45:19
472
Hugo Koppenol
Spijkenisse
3:50:52
3:46:13
473
Len van Merkensteijn
Rockanje
3:51:05
3:50:49
474
Richard van Dooren
Spijkenisse
3:51:05
3:50:49
475
Peter Dik
Arnhem
3:51:09
3:47:39
476
Victor Mion
Waalwijk
3:51:14
3:50:13
477
Ronald Braak
Fortuna
3:51:26
3:50:05
478
Auke Lenstra
Assen
3:51:28
3:47:41
479
Halil Sariaslan
Harderwijk
3:51:29
3:47:55
480
Rob Kruijswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:51:32
3:47:05
481
Jean-Denis Takerkart
Méricourt (FRA)
3:51:33
3:49:06
482
Ronald van der Giessen
Zeist
3:51:37
3:50:23
483
Dick van Veen
Woerden
3:51:38
3:48:58
484
Ben Visser
Running Athletic Poi
3:51:39
3:47:54
485
Henry Vos
Typhoon
3:51:39
3:49:20
486
Theo Hagedoorn
Hilversum
3:51:39
3:49:30
487
Bart Houweling
Rosmalen
3:51:43
3:48:12
488
Alex de Leeuw van Ween
Holten
3:51:46
3:50:13
489
Eddy Van Eyndhoven
Schilde (BEL)
3:51:49
3:50:25
490
Henk Lubberdink
Argo
3:51:55
3:49:07
491
Rob Heuzen
Loopservice.nl
3:52:02
3:50:02
492
Cor van der Geest
Haag Atletiek
3:52:03
3:49:43
493
Joost Sturkenboom
Spark
3:52:11
3:50:56
494
Anton Kneppers
De Koplopers
3:52:21
3:50:06
495
Ron Wipper
Kombijsport
3:52:30
3:46:34
496
Hans Werker
Antilope
3:52:38
3:51:20
497
Hendrik-Jan Geukes
Loopservice.nl
3:52:42
3:48:13
498
Eric Zonca
Eragny sur Oise (FRA
3:52:43
3:47:53
499
Karel Doest
Nijkerk Gld
3:52:51
3:48:20
500
Jan De Pauw
Belsele (BEL)
3:52:55
3:47:55
501
Nico Goudkamp
Bovensmilde
3:53:00
3:51:29
502
Herman Gielen
Roosendaal
3:53:00
3:50:22
503
Paul Evers
Fortuna
3:53:07
3:50:15
504
Hendrik van Vliet
Maasland
3:53:20
3:51:09
505
Rene Kortman
's-Gravenhage
3:53:20
3:52:21
506
Ton van Santen
Lekkerkerk
3:53:31
3:53:04
507
Alfons de Clercq
Capelle aan den IJss
3:53:39
3:52:58
508
Lloyd Broughton
Durban North (RSA)
3:53:46
3:51:51
509
Bart Kestens
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:53:47
3:53:39
510
Gerard an Leeuwen
Woerden
3:53:52
3:51:12
511
Hans Erkelens
PAC
3:53:56
3:52:20
512
Rene Pul
Paterswolde
3:53:57
3:52:21
513
Frans Lambers
Leiderdorp
3:53:59
3:53:36
514
Marcel van den Berg
Rotterdam
3:54:02
3:52:32
515
Hans Vugts
Breda
3:54:12
3:53:43
516
Fred Bijl
PAC
3:54:21
3:53:06
517
Ronald de Waal
Terneuzen
3:54:23
3:53:30
518
Johan Barnard
Loopservice.nl
3:54:23
3:51:36
519
Jos Streng
Pijnacker
3:54:33
3:53:21
520
Hildo Veltink
Spurt '88
3:54:36
3:54:20
521
Henk Manden
Energie
3:54:38
3:53:35
522
Bruno Gouin
Annecy (FRA)
3:54:41
3:53:05
523
Paul Turion
AV '40
3:54:45
3:53:19
524
Kees van den Bos
Olympus '70
3:54:48
3:52:19
525
Ronald van der Graaf
Voorne Atletiek
3:55:01
3:53:06
526
Aad Meijerink
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:55:03
3:54:31
527
Simon de Meij
Vlissingen
3:55:06
3:53:04
528
Arie van den Akker
Loopgroep Goirle
3:55:10
3:52:24
529
Niek Baart
Bergschenhoek
3:55:12
3:54:54
530
Francois Barrere
Reims (FRA)
3:55:12
3:53:28
531
Frank Vermetten
Spark
3:55:15
3:52:39
532
Roelof Spaans
Rotterdam
3:55:16
3:54:33
533
Joop Hylkema
Dordrecht
3:55:25
3:53:49
534
Jack van Dongen
Atledo
3:55:27
3:52:50
535
Frank De Wulf
Landegem (BEL)
3:55:49
3:54:27
536
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
3:55:54
3:52:23
537
Bram Noordhuis
Fivelstreek
3:55:56
3:53:22
538
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
3:55:57
3:51:20
539
Peter Joosten
Breda
3:55:59
3:53:27
540
Paul Baars
NSL
3:56:02
3:52:56
541
Philip Elsinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
3:56:32
3:53:36
542
René Willems
Rotterdam
3:56:33
3:52:17
543
Gert van Mourik
Geulle
3:56:34
3:52:18
544
Henk Mulder
Fortuna
3:56:36
3:54:33
545
Ronald van den Heuvel
Harderwijk
3:56:37
3:55:41
546
Ton Vonk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
3:56:56
3:54:45
547
Chris Dol
Runners Stadskanaal
3:56:58
3:52:42
548
Patrick Lemarechal
Desertines (FRA)
3:57:00
3:54:28
549
Cor de Jonge
Terneuzen
3:57:02
3:52:51
550
Ivo Steverink
Breda
3:57:03
3:55:38
551
Jan Jongsma
Oss
3:57:09
3:56:03
552
Aat Kortleven
Fortuna
3:57:11
3:55:12
553
André van 't Slot
Harderwijk
3:57:15
3:54:01
554
Gonzalo Hernández Huer
Madrid (ESP)
3:57:17
3:53:11
555
Cees Aandewiel
Annen
3:57:19
3:56:36
556
Mario Polet
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
3:57:21
3:56:51
557
Angus Gillespie
's-Gravenhage
3:57:22
3:55:15
558
Hans Bruinsma
Atledo
3:57:23
3:54:45
559
Uwe Winkelvoss
Magdeburg (GER)
3:57:25
3:54:24
560
Maarten Stenvert
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:57:28
3:54:29
561
Jan Wiebren de Reus
Gouda
3:57:32
3:54:12
562
Bruno Ribot
Reims (FRA)
3:57:35
3:55:19
563
Mattie Trommelen
's Gravenmoer
3:57:42
3:56:13
564
Henk van Kooten
VAV
3:57:45
3:55:34
565
Willem Hoogstraten
Bergen op Zoom
3:57:48
3:54:29
566
Marcoen Beeks
Zaandam
3:57:48
3:55:10
567
René Willems
Zoetermeer
3:57:48
3:54:57
568
Paul Diks
Harreveld
3:57:56
3:55:07
569
Piet Abrahamse
Amsterdam
3:58:05
3:54:36
570
Simon Pleijsier
Waterweg
3:58:05
3:53:46
571
Otto van Franeker
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:58:06
3:56:11
572
Rob Hanse
Haag Atletiek
3:58:17
3:55:27
573
Theo van Giesen
Rotterdam
3:58:22
3:56:51
574
Jan van Bennekom
Schiedam
3:58:24
3:54:09
575
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
3:58:29
3:56:12
576
Geert Verdoodt
Opwijk (BEL)
3:58:30
3:55:17
577
Ying Kwong Chau
Hong Kong (HKG)
3:58:40
3:54:14
578
Thijs Strobos
Delft
3:58:41
3:57:13
579
Alessandro Stella
Noicattaro (BA) (ITA
3:58:44
3:57:14
580
Marcel van Iterson
Leiderdorp
3:58:46
3:57:12
581
Rob van der Pas
Sprint
3:58:50
3:55:20
582
Peter de Wit
Hillegom
3:58:52
3:55:43
583
Hubert Korzilius
Nijmegen
3:58:55
3:56:06
584
Carlo Vos
Rotterdam
3:58:59
3:57:11
585
Nico van Rijn
Hoofddorp
3:59:03
3:55:10
586
Jean-Michel Laffineur
Wépion (BEL)
3:59:03
3:55:12
587
Leo de Leede
Loopservice.nl
3:59:04
3:55:15
588
Bart Abbes
Haarlem
3:59:04
3:53:25
589
Menno de Jonge
Energie
3:59:10
3:56:52
590
Ernst Woerlee
Heemstede
3:59:11
3:55:36
591
Ron Nikken
Overveen
3:59:15
3:55:40
592
Ronald Buskens
Loopservice.nl
3:59:19
3:56:53
593
Johan Vandesande
Wilsele Putkapel (BE
3:59:21
3:57:36
594
Erik Wassenburg
AAV '36
3:59:22
3:56:16
595
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
3:59:24
3:57:13
596
Jan-willem Doelman
Maasland
3:59:24
3:57:13
597
Carlos Bakker
Montfoort
3:59:25
3:54:24
598
Louis Schrijvers
Zaanland
3:59:33
3:57:55
599
Petrus PFM Hersmus
Rotterdam
3:59:35
3:56:43
600
Jeroen Kaldenhoven
Voorschoten '97
3:59:37
3:58:51
601
Jan van Vliet
Numansdorp
3:59:42
3:56:50
602
Eddie Veenstra
Coevorden
3:59:48
3:56:18
603
Ton Smit
VAV
3:59:49
3:56:55
604
Aad Kooijman
Heinenoord
3:59:50
3:59:28
605
Klaus Lippok
Boxmeer
3:59:53
3:55:51
606
Dick Kuikstra
Spijkenisse
3:59:55
3:58:17
607
Ronald Pol
Fortuna
3:59:59
3:58:02
608
Will van Sundert
AVO 1983
4:00:05
3:56:18
609
Jelle Heins
Olympus '70
4:00:15
3:58:54
610
Kees Martens
Loopservice.nl
4:00:16
3:56:59
611
Kees Kuiper
AV '34
4:00:25
4:00:00
612
Carl Weemhoff
Gouda
4:00:33
3:57:12
613
Sikko Hoekzema
Spijkenisse
4:00:34
3:58:13
614
Fred van der Hoorn
De Spartaan
4:00:37
3:57:13
615
Richard van Ginkel
Capelle aan den IJss
4:00:40
3:59:24
616
Ben Bijl
Leusden
4:00:42
3:59:29
617
Fons Jansen
Loopservice.nl
4:00:49
3:56:13
618
Hillar Kalde
Carrickmacross (IRL)
4:00:50
3:57:58
619
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
4:00:51
3:58:45
620
Adrian Bowcock
Manchester (GBR)
4:00:52
3:57:04
621
Jack Hegarty
Harvington Evesham (
4:00:55
3:56:03
622
Jean Hiessler
Vincennes (FRA)
4:00:58
3:59:52
623
Tim Peterson
Walton-on-Thames (GB
4:00:59
3:58:05
624
Jan Koning
Loopservice.nl
4:01:01
3:55:54
625
Hans Versteeg
Houten
4:01:01
3:58:34
626
Rob Bouman
Trias
4:01:04
3:59:12
627
Frans Jongbloed
Gouda
4:01:08
3:59:16
628
Philip Bouwman
Spirit Lelystad
4:01:17
3:59:55
629
Peter Baaijens
Veghel
4:01:19
4:00:01
630
Ronald Swaen
Loopservice.nl
4:01:23
3:59:42
631
Robert Hogeweg
Loopservice.nl
4:01:24
3:56:47
632
Marc Rooman
Sint-pauwels (BEL)
4:01:25
3:57:52
633
Martin de Vette
Schiedam
4:01:26
3:55:25
634
Ron van der Giessen
Oosterbeek
4:01:28
3:58:07
635
Riny Lensink
Loopservice.nl
4:01:30
3:57:28
636
Jan Mulder
Zuidlaren
4:01:33
3:59:50
637
Jean-Louis Payen
Blagnac (FRA)
4:01:34
3:58:05
638
Rop Borst
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:01:38
3:57:27
639
Frits Drost
Capelle aan den IJss
4:01:39
3:58:44
640
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
4:01:42
4:00:03
641
Thijs Walstra
Pallas '93
4:01:42
3:57:49
642
Johan Gerard Zwiep
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:01:46
4:00:30
643
Ljubomir Jovanovic
's-Gravenhage
4:01:51
3:58:42
644
Tjeco Smits
Gouda
4:01:56
3:57:17
645
Erwin Lemmens
Bergschenhoek
4:01:57
3:58:09
646
Ed Mulder
Passaat
4:01:57
3:58:02
647
Jean-Pierre Cornelisse
Peer (BEL)
4:02:02
3:56:04
648
Rik Stockmans
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:02:04
4:00:42
649
Tseard Wijma
Veenwouden
4:02:06
3:58:50
650
Ton Pijpers
Almere
4:02:11
3:59:58
651
Martin Hanegraaf
Pijnacker
4:02:11
4:01:38
652
Rudolf Pinter
Willich (GER)
4:02:13
3:58:54
653
Dick Dokman
Beesd
4:02:15
3:58:22
654
Eric E van der Starre
Loopservice.nl
4:02:16
3:59:25
655
Paul van Gils
Breda
4:02:16
3:58:41
656
Hans Koenen
Meteren
4:02:16
4:00:32
657
Koen Vansteenkiste
Gistel (BEL)
4:02:22
3:57:59
658
Martin de Bruin
Montfoort
4:02:27
3:57:25
659
Joachim Faeth
Hösbach (GER)
4:02:29
3:58:10
660
René van der Meer
PAC
4:02:29
3:58:34
661
Karel van Valen
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:02:33
3:58:05
662
Tjeerd Witkamp
Barendrecht
4:02:35
4:02:09
663
Huub Aleva
DAK
4:02:40
3:59:06
664
Jan van der Werff
Kilder
4:02:40
3:59:47
665
Giuseppe Gigante
Hoofddorp
4:02:42
3:58:09
666
Jos Hoefnagels
AVON
4:02:44
4:00:04
667
Ric Janssen
Passaat
4:02:58
3:57:40
668
Peter Verrijzer
Bergschenhoek
4:03:03
3:58:40
669
Jacques van der Scheer
Ommen
4:03:10
4:00:41
670
Jaap Boreel
Overveen
4:03:14
3:59:42
671
Ben Bakker
Den Hoorn Texel
4:03:32
4:00:01
672
Thierry Pholien
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:03:36
3:57:40
673
Wim Steunenberg
Groningen
4:03:38
4:00:56
674
Tonny van Hal
Oudemolen Nb
4:03:41
4:01:53
675
Willem Zwart
Passaat
4:03:51
4:01:37
676
Jose Damian Alvarez Mu
Cartagena (ESP)
4:03:52
4:00:43
677
Bob Westerduijn
Spark
4:03:58
4:02:54
678
Ronald Veen
Leidschendam
4:04:06
4:02:11
679
Hans Prenger
Loopservice.nl
4:04:08
3:59:42
680
Cor Bakker
Oostwold Scheemda
4:04:16
4:00:59
681
Arjen Santema
Diepenveen
4:04:16
4:02:27
682
Dirk Dierckx
Turnhout (BEL)
4:04:17
3:59:49
683
Erik Lenaerts
Peer (BEL)
4:04:22
4:00:11
684
Hans Zuiderduin
Haarlem
4:04:23
4:02:13
685
Willie Luttikholt
Nijmegen
4:04:24
3:58:21
686
Rob Kocks
Ridderkerk
4:04:25
4:02:55
687
John de Vries
Spark
4:04:29
4:02:16
688
Eric Hulman
Heeten
4:04:49
4:01:27
689
Mervyn Meharchand
Oakville (CAN)
4:04:53
4:02:35
690
Percy van As
Fortuna
4:05:01
4:03:00
691
Arjen van Gool
Almere
4:05:07
4:03:42
692
Paul van Koppen
Bleiswijk
4:05:10
4:04:07
693
John Oostdijk
Heerlen
4:05:12
4:01:33
694
Arik Nativ
PAC
4:05:18
4:01:23
695
Wim Allaart
Grijpskerke
4:05:19
4:02:09
696
Henk Peelen
Heerde
4:05:33
4:02:06
697
Geertjan Kuyper
KAV Holland
4:05:35
4:03:53
698
Gerrit de Jong
AAA
4:05:40
4:05:07
699
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runne
4:05:59
4:02:32
700
Hansjorg Ahrens
Leiden
4:06:04
4:03:13
701
Ralf Treinen
Paris (FRA)
4:06:23
4:03:19
702
Peter-Paul Stokvis
Kortgene
4:06:24
4:01:04
703
Lambert Pepping
Runners Stadskanaal
4:06:25
4:02:22
704
Bennny Scholtens
SOS
4:06:35
4:03:59
705
Ed Post
Pijnacker
4:06:38
4:03:38
706
Jack Hendrickx
avVN
4:06:46
4:04:57
707
Erwin Wijman
Monnickendam
4:06:50
4:03:15
708
Jeroen van de Luitgaar
Rotterdam
4:07:00
4:03:38
709
Tim Woudenberg
Sommelsdijk
4:07:21
4:03:49
710
Remco Verspoor
Fortuna
4:07:34
4:05:33
711
Jean Luc Barbelette
Laigmelet (FRA)
4:07:40
4:05:46
712
Peter Vedder
LAAC Twente
4:07:43
4:04:32
713
Frans van Gestel
Gloria
4:07:45
4:06:28
714
Roy Russell
Earl Shilton (GBR)
4:07:47
4:04:37
715
Dominique Clavel
Montreuil Sur Mer (F
4:07:49
4:04:22
716
Harry Hieltjes
Didam
4:07:50
4:05:02
717
Ton Zuijdam
Schiedam
4:08:18
4:06:23
718
Paul Kooijman
PAC
4:08:22
4:03:39
719
Theo Bussink
Amsterdam
4:08:29
4:05:39
720
Thierry Delaunay
Mont Saint Aignan (F
4:08:39
4:03:23
721
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
4:08:39
4:06:49
722
Remco Kraaijenzank
Lageland
4:08:48
4:07:45
723
Peter Diebels
Leiderdorp
4:08:50
4:07:04
724
Tom Spits
Driehuis Nh
4:08:50
4:03:47
725
John van Stuijvenberg
Zoetermeer
4:08:53
4:03:44
726
Roger Peeters
Peer (BEL)
4:08:56
4:04:47
727
Willem Lugtenburg
Brielle
4:08:58
4:04:48
728
Patrick Riffault
Souppes sur Loing (F
4:09:01
4:06:01
729
Tony Van Meirvenne
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:09:09
4:06:04
730
Bert de Vries
Sprint
4:09:16
4:04:33
731
Peter Parren
AV Weert
4:09:20
4:07:59
732
Peter de Jong
Rotterdam
4:09:28
4:05:17
733
Thierry Cebe
Frankrijk
4:09:31
4:09:06
734
Henk Oudshoorn
AV '40
4:09:40
4:06:12
735
Filip Visser
Poortugaal
4:09:41
4:07:02
736
Rene Kokke
Vlaardingen
4:09:41
4:09:22
737
Hasan Caglayan
Istanbul (TUR)
4:10:13
4:07:10
738
Arjan van Winden
4:10:22
4:09:39
739
Patrick De Burchgraeve
Nieuwerkerken (BEL)
4:10:31
4:07:25
740
Karlheinz Klement
Niedernberg (GER)
4:10:41
4:07:09
741
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
4:10:44
4:09:11
742
Izak van Maldegem
Kortgene
4:10:45
4:05:24
743
Tom Oostendorp
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:10:50
4:08:21
744
Lex Stokhof
Woerden
4:11:24
4:10:44
745
Bill Banning
Gorinchem
4:11:25
4:08:41
746
Frits Brentjens
Apeldoorn
4:11:26
4:10:13
747
Robert Vink
Dordrecht
4:11:27
4:10:12
748
Jasper Kruizinga
Joure
4:11:51
4:11:37
749
Otto Postmus
Velserbroek
4:11:59
4:08:10
750
Peter van Gelder
Ridderkerk
4:12:00
4:10:06
751
Folkert Sonsma
Leeuwarden
4:12:04
4:10:31
752
Martin Mölders
Wipfratal (GER)
4:12:07
4:07:56
753
Heiko Sammler
Arnstadt (GER)
4:12:08
4:07:56
754
Jeroen de Kruijf
Almere
4:12:10
4:10:20
755
Jaap Stouthamer
Climax
4:12:13
4:09:50
756
Leo de Man
Ede Gld
4:12:14
4:11:47
757
Frank Rietkerk
Geervliet
4:12:24
4:11:09
758
Jose Perez
Monterrey, N.l. (MEX
4:12:44
4:07:33
759
Sus Vets
Olen (BEL)
4:12:54
4:09:57
760
Davide De Lorenzi
Forlě (ITA)
4:13:03
4:10:04
761
Evert Baak
Rijswijk Zh
4:13:13
4:12:49
762
Nico Hofman
Pijnacker
4:13:18
4:10:25
763
Henri Meijerink
Atletics Nijverdal
4:13:19
4:11:47
764
Ed Wiersma
Haarlem
4:13:20
4:10:06
765
Frans Deen
Eindhoven
4:13:26
4:08:50
766
Jan Swennen
Peer (BEL)
4:13:27
4:07:28
767
Kees van der Leeden
Amersfoort
4:13:28
4:08:55
768
Theo Kion
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
4:13:32
4:13:18
769
Bart Blom
Scorpio
4:13:38
4:10:22
770
Christiaan Hiensch
Terneuzen
4:13:39
4:11:25
771
Manfred Friedrich
Rotterdam
4:13:43
4:11:49
772
Gerrit van de Vondervo
Hilvarenbeek
4:13:45
4:12:22
773
Steve Hubee
Haag Atletiek
4:14:12
4:11:51
774
Henk Bongertman
Loopservice.nl
4:14:13
4:10:07
775
Ruud Tielsema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:14:27
4:11:08
776
Martin Roelofsen
Ravenstein
4:14:41
4:10:31
777
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
4:14:41
4:13:31
778
Bert Kleingeld
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:14:46
4:10:17
779
Jo Kortooms
Passaat
4:14:49
4:10:25
780
Gert Buijs
Delta Lloyd Running
4:14:53
4:12:31
781
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
4:15:00
4:13:38
782
Bert-Jan Bakker
DEM
4:15:04
4:13:58
783
Frans van Schaik
Naarden
4:15:05
4:10:49
784
Eric ten Feld
ACW '66
4:15:09
4:12:53
785
Robert Springer
Gieten
4:15:15
4:11:16
786
Thomas Erhardt
Haslach (GER)
4:15:16
4:13:52
787
Cor Sack
Hoofddorp
4:15:20
4:11:18
788
Boudewijn Dijkstra
AV Gouda
4:15:25
4:13:05
789
Wessel Ros
Maassluis
4:15:25
4:09:06
790
Arthur Bijl
Spijkenisse
4:15:29
4:12:47
791
David Boutoille
Etaples Sur Mer (FRA
4:15:32
4:12:04
792
Rob van Noord
Zaandam
4:15:33
4:14:54
793
Ad Durinck
Dordrecht
4:15:34
4:14:21
794
Peter Hendrikx
Venlo
4:15:46
4:11:26
795
Rene Pelkmans
Turnhout (BEL)
4:15:48
4:10:23
796
Michiel van Trommel
Aerdenhout
4:15:50
4:14:14
797
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
4:15:51
4:12:11
798
Tommy Tippe
Goldbach (GER)
4:15:58
4:12:54
799
Jean Paul Beron
Gandrange (FRA)
4:16:02
4:14:20
800
Boyd van Eijk
Apeldoorn
4:16:09
4:12:07
801
Luc Huijghe
Asse (BEL)
4:16:22
4:10:14
802
Ben Eekhof
Zeewolde
4:16:30
4:12:45
803
Ron Meijer
VAV
4:16:33
4:12:28
804
Bram Klaris
PAC
4:16:34
4:15:58
805
Frans de Raadt
Energie
4:16:42
4:12:41
806
Peter Wiggers
Amsterdam
4:16:45
4:11:03
807
Kees van Vliet
Woerden
4:16:49
4:15:17
808
Dirk Jan de Bruin
Bloemendaal
4:16:56
4:14:11
809
Joop Grevelink
Capelle aan den IJss
4:16:57
4:13:42
810
Nardy Desloover
Rotterdam
4:16:58
4:13:25
811
Frederic Kempf
Lisses (FRA)
4:17:06
4:14:31
812
Fred Lantinga
Waterweg
4:17:26
4:13:05
813
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
4:17:28
4:16:09
814
Hein Wiering
Fortuna
4:17:29
4:14:57
815
Jos Mennens
Bocholtz
4:17:30
4:12:33
816
Anton Griffioen
Loopservice.nl
4:17:34
4:14:52
817
Sjaak Norbart
Hercules
4:17:35
4:15:57
818
Piet Bussing
Climax
4:17:40
4:15:06
819
Ad Vermetten
Spiridon
4:17:44
4:14:41
820
Ton Verwolf
Leerdam
4:17:51
4:12:35
821
Klaas Laan
Amsterdam
4:17:56
4:13:22
822
Theo Wentholt
Didam
4:18:02
4:14:55
823
Joop Colpa
Loopservice.nl
4:18:09
4:16:11
824
Nico Pluim
Zwolle
4:18:16
4:17:12
825
Mark Woltman
Amstelveen
4:18:16
4:12:38
826
Pascal Comte
Frankrijk
4:18:18
4:17:31
827
Wim Derks
Dordrecht
4:18:21
4:17:09
828
Jos Augustinus
NSL
4:18:35
4:17:23
829
John van der Velden
Bavel
4:18:43
4:14:08
830
Leo Bellekom
Loopservice.nl
4:18:49
4:14:39
831
Eric Petit
Mont Saint Aignan (F
4:18:49
4:13:34
832
Wim Schutten
's-Gravenhage
4:18:55
4:14:27
833
Dirk-Jan ´t Hoen
Fortuna
4:18:59
4:17:02
834
Freek Waayer
Bergen op Zoom
4:18:59
4:17:16
835
Roel Schutrups
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
4:19:02
4:18:50
836
Dick Siersema
Heerenveen
4:19:02
4:13:32
837
Charl van Kuijck
Galder
4:19:10
4:17:22
838
Berry Verhage
PAC
4:19:10
4:14:17
839
Hans Beukers
Leidschendam
4:19:15
4:17:06
840
Peter Straathof
Honselersdijk
4:19:17
4:18:04
841
Bas van Wel
Deventer
4:19:19
4:15:27
842
Laurent Koenig
Rotterdam
4:19:23
4:16:26
843
Felix Cheung Fai Tsang
Hunghom (HKG)
4:19:25
4:18:52
844
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:19:25
4:16:54
845
Robert Goudriaan
Barendrecht
4:19:26
4:15:10
846
Willem van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
4:19:29
4:17:53
847
Bouke Jan Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:19:33
4:14:19
848
Joris ten Brink
Haag Atletiek
4:19:34
4:15:10
849
Jos Storm
Scopias
4:19:36
4:15:50
850
Jacob Vriese
Stiens
4:19:36
4:15:14
851
Don van Grunsven
Ravenstein
4:19:48
4:15:40
852
Claudio Chiarini
Bentivoglio Bologna
4:19:54
4:18:02
853
Gerard van Dierendonck
De Kieviten
4:19:58
4:15:59
854
Eelco Verhoog
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:20:03
4:15:27
855
Hans van Lubeck
AV Gouda
4:20:06
4:17:47
856
Martin van Steenis
Beesd
4:20:11
4:14:57
857
Paul Veldhuijzen
Rotterdam
4:20:18
4:19:56
858
Rinus Paardekooper
AV '56
4:20:21
4:18:02
859
Ruud Kist
Haarlem
4:20:27
4:19:27
860
Evert Jan Hummelen
Barendrecht
4:20:37
4:16:25
861
Dominique Grosstephan
Lixhausen (FRA)
4:20:48
4:19:04
862
Rob Hinten
Oosteind
4:20:50
4:16:45
863
Ton Walter
Leiden
4:20:51
4:18:56
864
Hans van Es
Rozenburg Zh
4:20:57
4:19:41
865
Henk van Driel
's-Gravendeel
4:21:09
4:18:52
866
Hans van Raam
Spijkenisse
4:21:14
4:19:19
867
Willem Engering
Loopservice.nl
4:21:18
4:18:01
868
John Damen
Scopias
4:21:19
4:17:31
869
Rob Pijpers
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:21:41
4:16:09
870
Michel Valke
Dordrecht
4:21:58
4:17:45
871
Jan Koudijzer
Spijkenisse
4:21:58
4:17:38
872
Peter de Vette
Vlaardingen
4:22:03
4:16:02
873
Jonathan Price
Leeds (GBR)
4:22:06
4:18:51
874
Hans Hazenberg
Vught
4:22:10
4:18:10
875
Arnoud Speijer
Rotterdam
4:22:11
4:20:10
876
Ed de Puycker
Rotterdam
4:22:29
4:22:21
877
Cock Henderson
Puttershoek
4:22:40
4:21:58
878
Julius vd Werf
Loopservice.nl
4:22:44
4:21:11
879
Huub Hoogeveen
Rijswijk Zh
4:22:50
4:19:13
880
Robert Hoek
Maarssen
4:22:51
4:15:41
881
Eric Dekort
Beerse (BEL)
4:23:03
4:21:49
882
Leo Noordijk
Spado
4:23:21
4:19:35
883
Rudy Spaargaren
Argo
4:23:34
4:20:19
884
Robert van der Linden
Zoetermeer
4:23:47
4:23:00
885
Frank Markau
Rotterdam
4:24:07
4:21:59
886
Gerard Floor
Loopservice.nl
4:24:17
4:21:25
887
Michel Mooring
Amsterdam
4:24:26
4:20:18
888
Peter Klaverstijn
Statina
4:24:31
4:19:09
889
Gerrit van den Bosch
Deventer
4:24:31
4:21:05
890
Erwin Bromet
Vijfhuizen
4:24:39
4:19:04
891
Jaap den Engelsman
Goes
4:25:02
4:18:58
892
Dick Smit
Gorinchem
4:25:21
4:23:37
893
Frans van der Kooij
Aarlanderveen
4:25:34
4:22:57
894
Lex Boogaarts
Bennebroek
4:25:34
4:22:56
895
Hans van Kleef
Waalwijk
4:25:34
4:21:18
896
James Laan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:26:18
4:25:01
897
Denis Vannier
La Chapelle Janson (
4:26:20
4:24:26
898
Teun van Rossum
GAC Hilversum
4:26:26
4:24:27
899
Coos Datema
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:26:59
4:24:01
900
Eric Blok
Energie
4:27:01
4:24:10
901
René Esser
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:27:30
4:23:53
902
Peter van Uden
Nederland
4:27:39
4:24:50
903
Henny Micheels
Soerendonk
4:27:40
4:23:08
904
Hans Matser
Westervoort
4:27:50
4:23:20
905
Jan Kiel
Sparta
4:27:55
4:23:28
906
Marcel Roggeveen
Rotterdam
4:28:01
4:24:22
907
Martin Richard Bush
Reading (GBR)
4:28:12
4:22:05
908
Dirk Jumelet
Loopgroep PK
4:28:22
4:26:57
909
Peter de Leng
Hercules
4:28:25
4:22:23
910
Ton Dörr
Hellevoetsluis
4:28:28
4:27:53
911
Peter de Haer
Zwijndrecht
4:28:56
4:25:32
912
Hans Muller
Pijnacker
4:28:57
4:25:24
913
Jos van 't Oor
Fortuna
4:29:01
4:26:41
914
Rob van der Boog
Deventer
4:29:04
4:26:18
915
Ed de Kwaadsteniet
Rotterdam
4:29:12
4:27:33
916
Leeman Ding
's-Gravenhage
4:29:28
4:27:07
917
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
4:29:30
4:28:04
918
Marc De Ro
Merksem (BEL)
4:29:34
4:25:35
919
Jürgen Binias
Duisburg (GER)
4:29:35
4:26:59
920
Ben Russchenberg
Loopservice.nl
4:29:46
4:26:34
921
Guus van Wietingen
Drunen
4:29:48
4:23:42
922
Ruben Bodo
Boornbergum
4:29:48
4:25:27
923
Fred Gebhardt
Rozenburg Zh
4:29:51
4:26:13
924
Uwe Trautwein
Neuss (GER)
4:29:55
4:26:42
925
Wim de Kwant
PAC
4:29:56
4:25:02
926
Ruud Nieuwpoort
Delft
4:29:57
4:26:14
927
Geert Jan Rijpstra
Zeewolde
4:30:07
4:24:12
928
Gerard Grimbergen
Nunspeet
4:30:07
4:26:43
929
Léon Jansen
Amsterdam
4:30:12
4:26:58
930
Nico Stoop
Spijkenisse
4:30:12
4:27:23
931
Francis Kersten
Bierges (BEL)
4:30:19
4:24:35
932
Charles Kerklaan
Hercules
4:30:26
4:26:32
933
Jan Muizer
Rhoon
4:30:38
4:26:41
934
Habib Hanchane
Schiedam
4:30:42
4:28:13
935
Corné van Opstal
Rijsbergen
4:30:58
4:29:18
936
Jan van Duffelen
Fortuna
4:31:08
4:29:09
937
Thijs Bijlmakers
Nederweert
4:31:10
4:27:36
938
Jos Cornelissen
Loopservice.nl
4:31:12
4:27:25
939
Jan Joore
Oudenbosch
4:31:14
4:25:34
940
Leon Hermans
Brunssum
4:31:33
4:27:50
941
Hans van Seters
Rotterdam
4:31:39
4:25:52
942
Jan Henk de Vast
Maasland
4:31:57
4:29:45
943
Peter van Leusden
Almere
4:32:29
4:28:57
944
Jack Knijf
Leusden
4:32:29
4:30:31
945
Etienne Dejong
Peer (BEL)
4:32:31
4:28:23
946
Paul van Lieshout
Hoogvliet Rt.
4:32:33
4:30:48
947
Jur den Hamer
Aalsmeer
4:32:40
4:31:55
948
Gerrit de Jong
Heerjansdam
4:32:48
4:26:51
949
Willy Zandbergen
Coevorden
4:33:01
4:28:46
950
Nico van Nieuwameronge
Spijkenisse
4:33:08
4:31:44
951
Johan Haarbosch
Oosteind
4:33:09
4:30:32
952
Reinhard Kallweit
Böblingen (GER)
4:33:26
4:27:32
953
Jaques Longueville
Plaisir (FRA)
4:33:27
4:28:34
954
Paul Cools
Peer (BEL)
4:33:32
4:30:07
955
Roel Pilot
Almere
4:33:38
4:29:38
956
Hans Braspenning
Heinkenszand
4:33:39
4:32:12
957
Robin Burke
Harrowsmith (CAN)
4:33:57
4:29:57
958
Ron Blom
Hoofddorp
4:34:02
4:29:11
959
Henk Heijkoop
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:34:19
4:31:53
960
Rob Piette
Unitas
4:34:32
4:29:40
961
Branko Mihailovic
Leidschendam
4:34:40
4:34:17
962
Hiroyuki Temmei
Tilburg
4:34:50
4:32:21
963
Gerd Luetjen
Duseseldorf (GER)
4:35:01
4:30:01
964
Hans Husson
Tilburg Road Runners
4:35:21
4:32:52
965
Walter van Oosterhout
Breda
4:35:32
4:34:49
966
Huub Blijboom
Vijfhuizen
4:35:32
4:33:10
967
Peter Dallinga
Farmsum
4:35:37
4:33:40
968
Rudi van der Stege
Rotterdam
4:35:52
4:32:19
969
Nicolaus Deutschbauer
Eppelheim (GER)
4:35:58
4:35:30
970
Anne Jan Kolbe
Zwijndrecht
4:36:05
4:31:18
971
Tammo v.d. Wal
's-Gravenhage
4:36:35
4:30:48
972
Johan Gharbaran
RRZ
4:36:54
4:32:40
973
Yannick Delaunay
Vitry sur Seine (FRA
4:36:55
4:34:50
974
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
4:37:03
4:31:33
975
Mark van den Bosch
Zeewolde
4:37:07
4:31:00
976
Wim Renes
VAV
4:37:17
4:33:12
977
Ton van der Steen
PAC
4:37:26
4:37:09
978
Ger Breure
Egmond-Binnen
4:37:27
4:33:29
979
Hans Lampe
Altis
4:37:39
4:34:52
980
Ted van Dormolen
Overveen
4:37:53
4:35:27
981
Ben Meeuwsen
OSS-VOLO
4:38:03
4:34:27
982
Peter Visser
Nijeveen
4:38:09
4:35:33
983
Ishai Hammer
Herzeliya (BEL)
4:38:14
4:32:31
984
Eric van der Linden
Spado
4:38:19
4:36:01
985
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
4:38:20
4:34:53
986
Rinus Loof
Almere
4:38:39
4:33:38
987
Franky Van Varenbergh
Smeerebbe Vloerzegem
4:38:52
4:33:49
988
Peet Kester
Schipluiden
4:39:13
4:35:36
989
Juanito Barreros Lopez
Lazkao (ESP)
4:39:18
4:37:15
990
Fred Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:39:21
4:35:53
991
René de Jong
Vlaardingen
4:39:23
4:35:15
992
Arco van Leeuwen
Poortugaal
4:39:25
4:35:09
993
Orlando Fonseca
Spijkenisse
4:39:41
4:34:17
994
Thijs Geuze
Rotterdam
4:39:56
4:37:05
995
Peter van der Poorten
Gouda
4:40:25
4:36:38
996
Ad Smits
Wehl
4:40:32
4:38:03
997
Jos Bruisten
Ewijk
4:40:35
4:38:40
998
Henk Overwijk
Rotterdam
4:40:42
4:35:46
999
Theo Edel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:40:47
4:36:43
1000
Henk Raven
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:41:22
4:38:28
1001
Albert Jan Grauwelman
Doetinchem
4:41:35
4:38:46
1002
Hans Blok
Schiedam
4:42:04
4:40:10
1003
Rieks Bierling
PAC
4:42:25
4:37:27
1004
Gerard van de Rijt
Tilburg
4:42:26
4:37:30
1005
Wim van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
4:42:34
4:39:04
1006
John Howarth
Belper (GBR)
4:42:39
4:39:37
1007
Aki Mantila
Hämeenlinna (FIN)
4:42:42
4:39:38
1008
Wil van der Pluijm
Hercules
4:42:53
4:39:06
1009
A J de Beaufort
's-Gravenhage
4:43:23
4:38:38
1010
Wim Dijkema
Almkerk
4:43:26
4:37:25
1011
Noriyuki Otsuka
Funabashi, Chiba (JP
4:43:55
4:41:59
1012
Jo Dohmen
Bergambacht
4:44:01
4:40:15
1013
Paul van Wingerden
Zwijndrecht
4:44:02
4:38:19
1014
Rudi Janssens
Merksem (BEL)
4:44:37
4:43:08
1015
Jeroen Bakkenist
Almere
4:44:46
4:41:14
1016
Joop Freriks
Capelle aan den IJss
4:44:57
4:39:29
1017
Ton Pols
Krimpen aan den IJss
4:45:03
4:42:36
1018
Roel Mols
Linschoten
4:45:05
4:42:21
1019
Hans Leijser
Breda
4:45:05
4:39:58
1020
Bart van Leeuwen
Parthenon
4:45:18
4:43:04
1021
Frank van de Watering
Breda
4:45:22
4:40:19
1022
Hans Olthaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:45:43
4:41:34
1023
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
4:45:52
4:41:49
1024
Martin Blok
Zeist
4:46:16
4:40:50
1025
Doron Keren
Anna Paulowna
4:46:24
4:40:40
1026
Aad Keij
Nieuw Vennep
4:46:49
4:42:33
1027
Ron van Gelder
Geervliet
4:46:57
4:44:21
1028
IJsbrand van den Berg
Spiridon
4:46:57
4:43:19
1029
Dick Molenaar
De Kieviten
4:47:04
4:44:41
1030
Kees Mijdam
Tiel
4:47:17
4:43:57
1031
Henk Feenstra
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
4:47:37
4:44:39
1032
Robert Smaal
Rotterdam
4:47:38
4:43:12
1033
Robert Andeweg
Rotterdam
4:47:39
4:42:43
1034
Michiel Bridié
Zoetermeer
4:47:51
4:43:24
1035
Ad van der Valk
Fortuna
4:49:11
4:47:07
1036
Juha Kallioinen
Hämeenlinna (FIN)
4:49:31
4:46:27
1037
Wouter de Roon
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:49:35
4:46:13
1038
Jos Ensink
Hengelo Ov
4:49:40
4:44:47
1039
Franco Castellani
Paris (FRA)
4:50:02
4:45:35
1040
Hans van Vliet
Zevenaar
4:50:19
4:44:41
1041
Jaap de Waard
Sparta
4:50:20
4:45:53
1042
Alex Meingast
Leiden
4:50:20
4:45:54
1043
Harry Muskee
Ommen
4:50:22
4:44:24
1044
Marco Bruggemans
PAC
4:50:30
4:48:47
1045
Mark Sprengers
Westerlo (BEL)
4:50:40
4:46:34
1046
Flip Moller
Hillegom
4:50:57
4:47:40
1047
Martin van der Voet
Atos
4:51:21
4:46:29
1048
Paul van Beurden
Son
4:51:26
4:46:11
1049
Mart Kieft
Roosendaal
4:51:32
4:47:55
1050
Erik Claes
Beverlo (BEL)
4:51:38
4:48:15
1051
Robbert Kamphorst
Fortuna
4:52:02
4:49:18
1052
King Chow Toh
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
4:52:30
4:51:15
1053
Koos Bultena
Haarlem
4:52:51
4:48:19
1054
Ed van der Stokker
Spijkenisse
4:53:10
4:48:31
1055
Rob Hekkens
Venlo
4:53:30
4:49:32
1056
Perry Troost
Barendrecht
4:54:15
4:48:14
1057
Berend M Moltmaker
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:54:35
4:54:17
1058
Bert Horssels
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
4:54:37
4:51:52
1059
Erwin Smilde
RWV
4:54:55
4:52:28
1060
Jan Mersch
Vlaardingen
4:55:08
4:52:46
1061
Deddie Lutam
Pallas '93
4:55:09
4:51:50
1062
Pier van der Sluis
Leeuwarden
4:55:11
4:51:21
1063
Roy Schuetz
Uithoorn
4:55:31
4:51:35
1064
Jos Gillissen
Raamsdonksveer
4:55:56
4:50:15
1065
Huibert Brouwer
Zutphen
4:56:03
4:51:12
1066
Bert Brand
Strijen
4:56:20
4:55:19
1067
E van der Klift
Geervliet
4:56:39
4:54:04
1068
Henk Alberts
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
4:56:39
4:54:04
1069
Rob Gorissen
Kudelstaart
4:56:54
4:52:54
1070
Jeroen Prent
Loopservice.nl
4:57:05
4:54:41
1071
Willem de Kleuver
AAV '36
4:57:06
4:53:59
1072
Henk Poort
Almere
4:57:13
4:55:37
1073
Martin Lenting
Rotterdam
4:57:18
4:52:37
1074
Johan Krebs
Kiel Windeweer
4:57:23
4:53:37
1075
Rob Wams
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:57:43
4:54:55
1076
Gerdo Bakker
Hellevoetsluis
4:57:54
4:55:03
1077
Peter Kuijper
Rotterdam
4:57:58
4:57:35
1078
Marcel Saas
Fortuna
4:58:01
4:54:58
1079
Jan Hiemstra
ATC '75
4:58:34
4:54:26
1080
Walter Lambert
Eijsden
4:58:36
4:54:22
1081
Paul Dellepoort
Gouda
4:59:24
4:56:34
1082
John Baas
Capelle aan den IJss
4:59:39
4:57:48
1083
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
4:59:40
4:56:37
1084
Wijnand Kralt
Schelluinen
5:00:03
4:55:45
1085
Ruud Hopstaken
Loopservice.nl
5:00:05
4:55:50
1086
Frans van Kampenhout
Loopservice.nl
5:00:23
4:56:32
1087
André Papilaja
the Hague Road Runne
5:00:51
4:55:34
1088
Jaap Sikkema
Groningen Atletiek
5:02:19
4:56:21
1089
Erik de Koning
PAC
5:02:49
4:57:49
1090
Johan Ceulemans
Lier (BEL)
5:03:31
4:59:31
1091
Cees Bol
Tempo
5:03:33
5:01:02
1092
Ruud Kruijsse
Basingstoke (GBR)
5:03:43
4:59:30
1093
Ronald Prins
Parthenon
5:04:02
5:00:18
1094
Henk-Jan Eising
Loopservice.nl
5:05:56
5:02:21
1095
Hans van der Arend
Spark
5:07:02
5:03:44
1096
Peter Brugmans
Heerlen
5:07:19
5:01:49
1097
Anton Swennen
Vlissingen
5:09:31
5:05:55
1098
Huber Vermeulen
Vlissingen
5:09:31
5:05:54
1099
Robbie van der Velde
Vlissingen
5:09:32
5:05:56
1100
Marcel van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
5:10:18
5:05:54
1101
Andrew Bögels
's-Gravenhage
5:10:55
5:05:45
1102
Fred Sikkema
Lelystad
5:11:30
5:05:33
1103
Nico Brugman
AV Aalsmeer
5:11:46
5:07:14
1104
Bart Verschuur
Rotterdam
5:11:56
5:08:52
1105
Peter Talboom
Spado
5:12:07
5:09:48
1106
Marc Delgijer
Prinsenbeek
5:12:12
5:08:33
1107
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
5:12:18
5:07:00
1108
Danny Clincke
Kalken (BEL)
5:12:52
5:08:15
1109
Jan Erkelens
Oud Beijerland
5:13:50
5:11:56
1110
Dick Buis
Rotterdam
5:14:48
5:08:44
1111
Rob In der Maur
Woerden
5:15:29
5:11:03
1112
Glenn Kuyp
Almere
5:19:18
5:14:51
1113
Peter Frietman
Rotterdam
5:20:18
5:19:22
1114
Paul van Capelleveen
Amsterdam
5:23:01
5:18:46
M50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anatoli Vassiliev
Capelle aan den IJss
2:43:04
2:43:00
2
Lambert Sels
Geel (BEL)
2:44:39
2:44:34
3
Cor Hoebeke
De Koplopers
2:47:00
2:46:56
4
Jan de Wilde
AV '56
2:52:15
2:52:14
5
Harry Rutgers
Loopgroep Bedum
2:52:57
2:52:49
6
Ruud Kok
AV '34
2:53:46
2:53:45
7
Walter Vloeberghs
Heist Op Den Berg (B
2:54:11
2:54:01
8
Leo Jansen
Rotterdam
2:54:24
2:54:16
9
Jozef Roelandt
Zottegem (BEL)
2:54:40
2:54:35
10
John Janssen
avVN
2:54:47
2:54:25
11
Santiago Gonzalez Garc
Laredo (ESP)
2:54:48
2:54:42
12
Manuel José
U-Track
2:55:35
2:54:15
13
Dirk Gysels
Aartselaar (BEL)
2:56:06
2:55:51
14
Erich Reuteler
Interlaken (SUI)
2:56:28
2:55:41
15
Joost Jaques
Poperinge (BEL)
2:57:14
2:57:03
16
Ben Groenewegen
Olympus '70
2:58:12
2:58:12
17
Jan van de Nobelen
Typhoon
2:58:15
2:58:10
18
Harri Ojansuu
Tampere (FIN)
2:59:07
2:59:01
19
Frans Loyen
Maastricht
2:59:28
2:58:08
20
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
3:00:03
2:59:06
21
Henk Derks
Haarlem
3:00:17
3:00:11
22
Peter Dijcks
Haag Atletiek
3:00:33
3:00:29
23
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
3:00:44
3:00:34
24
Antonio Pirotti
Wettingen (SUI)
3:03:18
3:03:01
25
Peter van Gils
Energie
3:04:37
3:04:25
26
Manuel Cerdeira
Madrid (ESP)
3:04:43
3:04:38
27
Nico Kluwen
Passaat
3:04:50
3:04:46
28
Pierre Lennes
Embourg (BEL)
3:04:51
3:04:32
29
Egbert Roodbol
PAC
3:04:56
3:04:46
30
Kees van der Zanden
Poeldijk
3:05:38
3:05:10
31
Jan Vermeulen
Blaaksedijk
3:06:25
3:06:20
32
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
3:07:24
3:07:13
33
Hans van den Kerkhof
Parthenon
3:07:38
3:07:24
34
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
3:08:49
3:08:46
35
Philippe Davy
Geste (FRA)
3:08:49
3:08:42
36
Philippe Marcuz
Roubaix (FRA)
3:09:27
3:09:23
37
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
3:09:37
3:09:29
38
Piet Stroek
PAC
3:10:10
3:10:02
39
Rainer Kuhn
Arnhem
3:10:16
3:10:06
40
Marc Didtsch
Croissy Sur Seine (F
3:10:23
3:10:01
41
Jan Willem Rijke
AV Gouda
3:10:29
3:10:02
42
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
3:10:39
3:10:31
43
Ad Bosters
Sprint
3:10:53
3:09:56
44
Theo van Pamelen
Spark
3:11:12
3:11:10
45
Leo Zantkuijl
Zuidwal
3:12:54
3:12:35
46
Ves Verhaegh
Venlo
3:13:11
3:12:45
47
Kees Voogt
Tenaco
3:13:41
3:13:11
48
Peter Hutchinson
Grimsby (GBR)
3:14:15
3:13:51
49
Hüseyin Akpinar
Istanbul (TUR)
3:14:33
3:14:15
50
Robert Eerland
Ridderkerk
3:14:39
3:14:34
51
Paul Polders
De Koplopers
3:14:40
3:14:10
52
Eugen Purk
Senden (GER)
3:14:41
3:14:24
53
Gerard Mellaard
Abbenbroek
3:14:52
3:14:19
54
Jaap van Eijk
Fortuna
3:14:58
3:14:58
55
Johan Licht
Startbaan
3:15:10
3:14:43
56
Max van Dorsten
Olympus '70
3:15:42
3:15:34
57
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
3:15:43
3:12:26
58
Wim van der Gugten
Barendrecht
3:15:56
3:14:53
59
Gérard Lewuillon
Rixensart (BEL)
3:16:11
3:11:05
60
Henri Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
3:16:36
3:14:35
61
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:16:58
3:16:43
62
Vincent Hillebrand
Loopgroep Bedum
3:17:13
3:13:56
63
Tom Hendriks
Amsterdam
3:17:13
3:13:56
64
Abdel Karim Machycy
Katwijk
3:17:29
3:16:05
65
Nico Huyts
PAC
3:17:33
3:17:24
66
Her Tesselaar
avVN
3:17:54
3:17:30
67
Cor van Herwaarden
Capelle aan den IJss
3:18:07
3:17:55
68
Bernard Migata
Dormelles (FRA)
3:18:25
3:16:50
69
Wilfried de Kort
Axel
3:18:56
3:18:49
70
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
3:19:19
3:18:12
71
Frans Michielsen
Morkhoven (BEL)
3:19:27
3:19:26
72
Mathij van der Meulen
Rotterdam
3:19:37
3:19:20
73
Henk de Graaf
De Veenlopers
3:20:01
3:19:56
74
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
3:20:01
3:17:37
75
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
3:20:07
3:18:32
76
Jaap Jasperse
Vlissingen
3:20:08
3:18:04
77
Dietmar Habbe
Bad Oeynhausen (GER)
3:20:28
3:18:45
78
Willy Hamre
Radal (NOR)
3:20:32
3:19:18
79
George Boot
Wateringen
3:20:32
3:20:25
80
Piet Lodder
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:20:51
3:19:34
81
John Burger
KAV Holland
3:20:52
3:19:05
82
Ljubo Osovnikar
Slofja Loka (SLO)
3:21:12
3:20:51
83
Gerardus Bartels
Road Runners Etten-L
3:21:13
3:20:15
84
Hans Koppelman
Almere '81
3:22:03
3:21:31
85
Wout Verkade
Maasland
3:22:10
3:20:56
86
Ype de Boer
It Heidenskip
3:22:47
3:21:01
87
John Rosmolen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
3:23:43
3:23:37
88
Marcel van Ieperen
Sprint
3:24:04
3:23:07
89
J van Caspel
Dynamica
3:24:07
3:23:19
90
Jacobus G van der Wal
Delft
3:24:22
3:23:13
91
Peter Burgers
Loopgroep PK
3:24:35
3:23:40
92
John van Opstal
Molenhoek Lb
3:25:00
3:21:41
93
Johan Hamelink
Beuningen Gld
3:25:11
3:24:55
94
Reinard Maarleveld
Fortuna
3:25:12
3:24:41
95
Piet Kruidenier
PAC
3:25:15
3:23:02
96
Han van der Weck
Waterweg
3:25:18
3:25:07
97
Paul Broens
Overasselt
3:25:30
3:24:40
98
Thierry Imbert
Orainville (FRA)
3:25:33
3:22:42
99
Albert Heyens
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:25:50
3:24:26
100
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
3:25:52
3:24:20
101
Ed de Graaf
Spark
3:26:07
3:25:54
102
Klaas Dijkhuizen
Ten Boer
3:26:20
3:23:49
103
Rob van Eis
Den Helder
3:26:30
3:23:05
104
Mark Tinkler
Rushden (GBR)
3:26:36
3:25:35
105
Ton Rückert
Scopias
3:26:45
3:22:57
106
John Piters
NSL
3:26:50
3:25:44
107
Wim Steintjes
Hengelo Gld
3:26:53
3:25:33
108
Mart Harsma
Capelle aan den IJss
3:27:14
3:27:05
109
Nico van den Meiracker
Spark
3:27:31
3:27:12
110
Ton Legerstee
Barendrecht
3:27:41
3:27:28
111
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
3:27:51
3:24:39
112
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
3:27:56
3:26:40
113
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
3:28:09
3:25:18
114
Joel Boileux
Montereau (FRA)
3:28:24
3:26:25
115
Adriaan Aarden
PEC 1910
3:28:31
3:27:26
116
Peter Gevers
De Keien
3:28:51
3:28:43
117
Erik van Barele
Fortuna
3:28:56
3:28:38
118
Dirk Muizer
Friesland
3:28:59
3:27:28
119
Ruud de Breij
Zwijndrecht
3:28:59
3:28:56
120
Clemens Janneschutz
Rotterdam
3:29:01
3:27:23
121
Leo Koster
PAC
3:29:04
3:27:04
122
Peter Demoed
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
3:29:08
3:28:40
123
Frederik van Gent
Energie
3:29:10
3:28:12
124
Leen Dekker
Deventer
3:29:38
3:26:55
125
Bert van Drunen
Diomedon
3:29:48
3:28:31
126
Arnold Mannaert
Loopservice.nl
3:29:53
3:29:29
127
Erick Dekkers
Spark
3:30:05
3:28:09
128
Frits Prinzen
Maastricht
3:30:17
3:29:40
129
Corne van Dorst
Standdaarbuiten
3:30:18
3:29:36
130
Cor van Erp
Heesch
3:30:57
3:29:28
131
John Middel
PSV
3:31:05
3:26:42
132
Wim Prins
Ilion
3:31:07
3:30:04
133
Jo Heijenrath
Voerendaal
3:31:07
3:25:51
134
Rudy Neve
avVN
3:31:15
3:30:46
135
René Overdevest
AAV '36
3:31:48
3:29:55
136
Gerrit van Toor
Schiedam
3:31:54
3:28:34
137
Wim Matthijsse
AAC '61
3:32:29
3:29:23
138
Ben Damhuis
Rotterdam
3:32:44
3:31:20
139
Edmond P. Salesia
Rotterdam
3:32:44
3:27:09
140
Cas van Gompel
De Liemers
3:32:45
3:29:26
141
Olavi Valner
Harjumaa (EST)
3:32:46
3:31:32
142
Philippe Pasquet
Mont Saint Aignan (F
3:32:48
3:27:38
143
Frans Van Heck
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:32:49
3:30:13
144
Anthony Mackness
Coventry (GBR)
3:32:56
3:30:04
145
Harry Verwey
Parthenon
3:33:05
3:30:28
146
Nick Nahuijs
Zoetermeer
3:33:09
3:31:54
147
Henk Lous
Dynamica
3:33:14
3:28:59
148
David Patrick Healy
Rotterdam
3:33:15
3:30:11
149
Frans Van Hemeldonck
Schilde (BEL)
3:33:31
3:32:28
150
Paul van der Zande
GAC Hilversum
3:33:38
3:32:16
151
Peter Jellema
Houten
3:33:41
3:32:59
152
Frans Dorrestein
PSV
3:33:50
3:32:47
153
EJ Renardel de Lavalet
's-Gravenhage
3:33:52
3:32:07
154
Sjaak Bus
Spiridon
3:34:00
3:32:38
155
Hans Wils
Sparta
3:34:02
3:31:43
156
Tim Andrews
Guildford (GBR)
3:34:11
3:32:28
157
Willem Blonk
Rotterdam
3:34:15
3:32:48
158
Gerard Kivits
's-Hertogenbosch
3:34:24
3:33:51
159
Arjan van Gils
Rotterdam
3:34:26
3:34:09
160
André Knook
Flakkee
3:34:31
3:33:03
161
Jean van Berkel
Amsterdam
3:34:32
3:34:18
162
Mart Meeuwsen
Oegstgeest
3:35:01
3:32:05
163
Carl Van Moortel
Wommelgem (BEL)
3:35:09
3:33:54
164
Dick Knoops
Rotterdam
3:35:10
3:34:21
165
Hans Paardekooper
Olympus '70
3:35:26
3:33:11
166
Juan Vazquez Roa
St Just - Barcelona
3:35:27
3:30:04
167
Rene Timmerman
Herdecke (GER)
3:35:43
3:30:22
168
Rob Dijkstra
Haarlem
3:35:45
3:35:28
169
Wim Schouten
PAC
3:36:23
3:35:38
170
Jan Wedema
Loopgroep Bedum
3:36:25
3:34:04
171
Leon Schepers
Sittard
3:36:29
3:31:40
172
Johan Nimmegeers
Oostende (BEL)
3:36:35
3:34:59
173
Peter Belfroid
Terneuzen
3:36:40
3:33:29
174
Theo Woldberg
Kombijsport
3:36:48
3:34:33
175
Mick Salet
Delft
3:36:48
3:33:48
176
Yusuf Yukler
Sparta
3:36:52
3:34:18
177
Rob Spit
Gouda
3:37:02
3:35:28
178
Peter Zacht
Sprang-Capelle
3:37:03
3:35:53
179
Henry van der Horst
Zeewolde
3:37:10
3:33:51
180
Gerard van der Loop
Scopias
3:37:15
3:33:28
181
Ray van Kesteren
Naarden
3:37:31
3:34:20
182
Dr Frank Snaga
Leipzig (GER)
3:37:32
3:33:15
183
Louis De Coster
Schriek (BEL)
3:37:45
3:33:58
184
Arnold Davies
Hilvarenbeek
3:38:04
3:36:15
185
Fabrice Schmitt
Rosselange (FRA)
3:38:14
3:37:03
186
Errol Seymonson
avVN
3:38:15
3:36:32
187
Wolfgang Ropertz
Essen (GER)
3:38:24
3:35:28
188
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
3:38:30
3:36:51
189
Jean-Luc Barthelemy
Augerolles (FRA)
3:38:30
3:36:13
190
Luc Devriese
Bellem (BEL)
3:38:34
3:37:12
191
Paul Procee
Altis
3:38:39
3:36:58
192
Dimitrios Tsirivakos
Kalamata (GRE)
3:38:41
3:35:55
193
Rob Potter
's-Gravenhage
3:38:41
3:36:46
194
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
3:38:43
3:37:20
195
Frans van Rooij
DAK
3:38:53