Uitslagenlijst Kloetloop

Grootebroek - Zondag 13 april 2008

L.J.1, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sammy de Graaf
21:07
2
Dennis de Boer
21:22
3
Kees Kok
21:55
4
Max Visser
22:20
5
Mark Polder
22:21
6
Leander Bloemendaal
22:21
7
Timo Timmeman
22:33
8
Mitch Hofland
22:39
9
Jaap van der Thiel
22:59
10
Harm van Leyen
23:08
11
Klaas Schouten
23:16
12
Krank Vriend
23:19
13
Jordi van den Hoogen
23:21
14
Rick Neuvel
23:50
15
Stefan van Duin
24:01
16
Paul Kok
24:03
17
Stan Visser
24:06
18
Justin Villa Rikkers
24:10
19
Liban Botan
24:20
20
Brend Laan
24:37
21
Samir Nijdam
24:44
22
Jasper Pasman
24:45
23
Pim Appelman
25:09
24
Mitch Komen
25:16
25
Glenn van der Jagt
25:20
26
Bas de Keijser
25:22
27
Frank Kraakman
25:22
28
Huub de Boer
25:30
29
Bart de Haas
25:31
30
Sjors Kraakman
25:37
31
Tom Steenbrink
25:53
32
Jeroen Ruiters
25:55
33
Marius de Wit
25:56
34
Maurice Stap
26:06
35
Mark Popken
26:25
36
Sven Olofsen
26:25
37
Robin van Saaze
26:28
38
Leon Groot
26:30
39
Stijn Lagerburg
26:34
40
Emiel Boots
26:36
41
Ed Kool
26:53
42
Stefan Haring
27:01
43
Peter Leyen
27:05
44
Jeffrey Khalil
27:20
45
Lars Stavenuiter
27:20
46
Thomas Norbruis
27:21
47
Jelle Reus
27:26
48
Thomas Hand
27:39
49
Christian Steenkamp
27:40
50
Jan Oud
27:40
51
Lennart Stam
27:50
52
Coen Mol
28:02
53
Rory Ruiter
28:50
54
Pim Duvalois
29:03
55
Roy Haring
29:03
56
DaniŽl Warnaar
30:11
57
Bas Kopman
30:13
58
Danny Verdonschot
30:15
59
Lucas Doef
30:20
60
Ramon Ouwerkerk
30:20
61
Jeroen van Beusekom
31:32
62
Bart van Diepen
31:32
63
Bart Vriend
32:47
64
Brian Out
32:49
65
Robbert Nan
33:06
66
Jelmer Visser
33:09
67
Jelle Manshanden
33:18
68
Stan Nieuwboer
33:38
69
Oscar Molenaar
33:40
70
Donovan Makkink
33:40
71
Jorrit Kaagman
34:29
72
Rcardo van Zeggeren
36:30
73
Cengiz Kahraman
36:39
74
Marco Kramer
36:41
75
Jordy Wijma
38:35
76
Niels Jongen
39:27
77
Frank Bleeker
39:29
78
Niels Reijn
42:59
L.J.1, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen WildoŽr
22:06
2
Nadine Visser
25:28
3
Simone Kors
26:42
4
Manon Boukens
26:43
5
Brigit Heilig
26:44
6
Cynthia Rood
26:44
7
Priscilla Rijk
26:45
8
Elise Boon
27:32
9
Monique Braakman
27:51
10
Mandy koomen
28:16
11
Angeline Manshanden
28:37
12
Fanny Kaarsemaker
28:40
13
Rowie Kaagman
28:40
14
Joost Reus
33:17
15
Melissa Zandvoort
33:18
16
Annemarie Blom
33:19
17
Cornelia Wolejszo
33:20
18
Noortje van den Derg
34:06
19
Kelly Vriend
34:33
20
Alissa Olofsen
34:33
21
Ahlam Bot
34:33
22
GabiŽlla Stijl
34:36
23
Laura Peerdeman
34:36
24
Eline Jongkind
34:45
25
Jody Homeyer
34:56
26
Noor Goossens
34:56
27
Yacinta Wever
34:57
28
Priscilla Hiemstra
35:05
29
MariŽlle Beemster
35:05
30
Nicolette
36:18
31
Lisanne Louwerman
36:20
32
Sharona Bunschoten
37:38
33
Nina Bollekamp
38:02
34
Kimberly Moen
38:02
35
Soraya Kramer
38:20
36
Amber Terpstra
38:30
37
Lesley-Ann Schoen
38:31
38
Anne Bot
38:35
39
Linda Oud
39:56
40
Sharon Keuch
39:56
41
Eline Vriend
39:56
42
Cťline Boom
39:57
43
Ilse Bloemendaal
40:07
44
Misscha Dekker
41:13
45
Linda van der Lee
43:44
46
Samantha Dekker
43:45
L.J.2, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Reijn
19:27
2
Robin Kooiman
19:54
3
Per Groen
19:55
4
Freek Boon
20:24
5
Marcel van Alphen
20:33
6
Dave Appelman
21:17
7
Dllan de Wit
21:18
8
DaniŽl te Stroete
21:44
9
Bracht van Kuijk
21:46
10
Nic Laan
21:57
11
Edwin Hoffer
22:02
12
Robert oos
22:05
13
Niels Timmer
22:16
14
Fabian Broersen
22:40
15
Thijs Schouten
22:41
16
Kevin de Haan
23:01
17
Joost Fey
23:05
18
Joris Koomen
23:10
19
Kevin Smit
23:23
20
Mark Stap
23:45
21
Marijn Bennis
23:49
22
Rens Neuvel
23:49
23
Joost Meester
24:02
24
Tom Mijs
24:20
25
Tim Huisman
24:30
26
Henry Nieuwenhuizen
24:42
27
Ivo Hooiberg
24:59
28
Chris Hoogland
25:13
29
Jens Kesting
25:25
30
Rico Swart
25:47
31
Danny Peerdeman
25:56
32
Bas Gerritsen
25:57
33
Lex de Decker
26:06
34
Joey Scholten
26:12
35
Joep Deen
26:17
36
Drk Bakker
26:56
37
Mohammed Asoltani
27:18
38
Hugo van Meegdenburg
27:29
39
Sjaak ter Veld
27:35
40
Steven Miedema
27:52
41
Niall Ruiter
28:48
42
Peter van Diepen
29:01
43
Dion van den Berg
29:20
44
Roel Kappelhoff
29:25
45
Kees Groot
29:58
46
Arjan Bax
31:09
47
Armin Bos
31:09
48
Joran Brouwer
31:11
49
Ted Meester
32:12
50
Klaas Obdam
32:42
51
Koen Slagter
32:43
52
Mark Appelman
32:46
53
Bas van der Wiel
33:00
54
Mats Couwenhoven
33:30
55
Nick Tiben
33:36
56
Nathan Klopper
36:32
57
Chris Grooteman
37:09
58
Jesper Klijn
40:15
59
Frank kopman
40:53
60
Martin Appelman
41:05
61
Stefan Otsen
1:13:05
L.J.2, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne van der Poel
21:43
2
Lisa Willemsen
24:16
3
Indy Soolsma
25:31
4
Melissa Schipper
25:32
5
Melanie Haakman
25:32
6
Esmee Schooneman
26:04
7
Melinda Groot
26:15
8
Kim Essen
27:03
9
Lenny Ligthart
27:13
10
Deise Karsten
27:16
11
Ariane Groot
28:02
12
Annelien de Vries
28:03
13
Marleen Schouen
29:02
14
Louise de Boer
29:06
15
Rosanne Haring
29:24
16
Jorien Laan
30:24
17
Sylvia Bos
31:10
18
Linda Boon
31:29
19
Anja van Diepen
31:31
20
Violetta van den Brink
32:15
21
Danny Blommenstein
32:19
22
DaniŽlle Schep
32:22
23
Esra Erol
36:39
24
Canan Isik
37:01
25
Kelly Koedoder
37:10
26
Inge van der Kroon
37:10
27
Manouk Aker
37:38
28
Rolinde de Haan
38:21
29
Lisa Mantel
38:22
30
Anneloes Bloemendaal
38:29
31
Dieuwke Laan
39:25
L.J.3, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Boon
19:32
2
Wessel Groot
20:13
3
Niels Fine
20:35
4
Rens Couwenhoven
24:08
5
Pim Laan
24:11
6
Viktor Kors
24:11
7
Rick Broersen
24:16
8
Tim Stap
24:32
9
Thijs Visser
25:32
10
Sietse Alkema
25:35
11
Bjorn Oud
25:37
12
Leroy Koning
25:38
13
Marcel Stap
26:01
14
Koen Kraakman
27:00
15
Matthijs Laan
27:02
16
Kris Laan
1:17:17
17
Sjoerd Slagter
1:17:46
18
Piet Vriend
1:17:53
L.J.3, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke Bosman
25:49
2
Saskia Wesseling
27:09
3
Lianne Reus
29:54
4
Tessa Vriend
29:54
5
Esther Verdonk
30:24
6
Marije Dekker
30:46
PREST, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Dudink
Grootebroek
17:40
2
Niek Wildoer
20:49
3
Andrť Laan
Hoogkarspel
21:11
4
Kees Zwaan
Opmeer
21:32
5
Stefan Kok
Lutjebroek
22:11
6
Jaap van Leyen
Venhuizen
22:20
7
Jos van Leyen
Venhuizen
23:27
8
Jeroen Bot
Hoogkarspel
23:28
9
Thea Noordeloos
Grooebroek
23:38
10
Rens Popken
Enkhuizen
23:51
11
Els Noordeloos
Grootebroek
23:52
12
Michiel de Boer
Grootebroek
23:56
13
Gerard van der Tthiel
Lutjebroek
24:35
14
Tom Essen
Grootebroek
24:54
15
Jan van Dam
H4a
25:59
16
Hilda Laan
H4a
26:03
17
Marco Neuvel
Hoogkarspel
26:13
18
Maartje van der Thiel
:utjebroek
26:50
19
Olivier Voetman
Hoogkarspel
27:16
20
Ivo Morsink
Hoogkarspel
27:20
21
Joppe Hartog
Zwaag
27:36
22
P.Hartog
Zwaag
27:38
23
Kim van Leijen
ervershoof
27:44
24
Loes Essen
Grootebroek
28:01
25
Marian Kok
Venhuizen
28:12
26
Carolien Poland
Andijk
29:25
27
Marco Bouma
Hoogkarspel
29:27
28
Dirk Vet
Bovenkarspel
30:05
29
Hanneke Beemster
Bovenkarspel
35:06
30
Marije Bakker
Hoogkarspel
40:54
31
Jenny Buis
Hoogkarspel
40:58
PREST, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Doodeman
Hoogkarspel
37:52
2
Eelco van der Wind
Hoorn
38:20
3
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
39:21
4
Hans Grent
Hoogkarspel
39:42
5
Jeroen de Korte
Hoogkarspel
40:47
6
Joost Kluft
Blokker
41:02
7
JurriŽn van der Loo
Bovenkarspel
41:42
8
Folkert Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
42:16
9
Luc Boot
Hoogkarspel
42:30
10
Peter Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
42:37
11
Koen Laan
Grootebroek
43:05
12
Johan Laan
Grootebrek
43:30
13
Anton Knijn
Berkhout
43:37
14
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
44:06
15
Wim Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
44:14
16
Rutger Dekker
Hoogkarspel
44:46
17
Cors van Kruinng
Den helder
45:20
18
Kees Vlam
Bovenkaspel
45:36
19
Edwin Hoogland
46:14
20
Harry de Munnik
Weesp
46:39
21
Koert Angevaere
Julianadorp
46:59
22
Marcel Oud
Grootebroek
47:05
23
Erik Keurentjes
Hoogkarspel
47:07
24
Joep Boon
Bovenkarspel
47:16
25
Jacco Noordhoek
Julianadorp
47:25
26
Niels Vertelman
Hoogkarspel
47:30
27
R. Bakker
Grootebroek
48:05
28
Dennis Koomen
Bovenkarspel
48:06
29
Nico Kuip
Hoorn
48:10
30
Roland Bakker
Bovenkarspel
48:33
31
Patty Lakenman
Hoogkarspel
48:57
32
Nico Lute
Hoogkarspel
49:08
33
Peter Harder
Hem
49:24
34
Cor Goedhart
De Goorn
49:28
35
Herman Hommen
Wieringerwerf
49:34
36
Cindy Koomen
Amsterdam
51:23
37
Allad Drent
Grootebroek
51:42
38
Andrť de Wit
Bovenkarspel
51:48
39
Jan Reus
Bovenkarspel
51:59
40
J. Beira
Venhuizen
52:25
41
Twan van Zwol
Bovenkarspel
52:35
42
Hans Schoen
Grootebroek
53:05
43
W.F. Huijerman
Bovenkarspel
53:35
44
Bas Haring
Hoogkarspel
53:38
45
MairŽlle Stap
Wervershoof
53:46
46
Jeroen Essen
Grootebroek
53:50
47
Mik Rijnhart
Amsterdam
53:53
48
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
53:59
49
M. Koning
Bovenkarspel
54:07
50
Hetty Sanstra
Hem
54:18
51
Ellen Garritsen
Bvenkarspel
54:18
52
Paul Groot
Venhuizen
54:33
53
Jolanda Rozier
Hoogkarspel
54:39
54
Pauline Oostendorp
Hoogkarspel
54:44
55
Cor Lub
Enkhuizen
55:02
56
Margreet Kunst
Grootebrek
55:32
57
C. Reus
Hoogkarspel
55:32
58
Natasja Smit - Deen
Wervershoof
56:19
59
Tom Delemarre
Avenhorn
56:19
60
MarlŤne van Ophem
Hoorn
56:37
61
Ed Groot
Amsterdam
56:57
62
Frida Kuip
Hoorn
57:00
63
Nynke van Dijk
Julianadorp
57:27
64
Jolanda Visser
Hoogkarspel
57:56
65
Marga Homan
Hem
57:56
66
Ans Metzelaar
Venhuizen
57:58
67
Carla Vriend
Enkhuizen
57:58
68
Renť Visser
Hoogkarspel
58:06
69
Peter Deen
Wervershoof
58:20
70
M. Wijbenga
Enkhuizen
58:23
71
Nico Dijkhuysen
Hoogkarspel
59:27
72
J. Oord
Bovenkarspel
59:28
73
Andrť van der Jat
Julianadorp
59:31
74
Marjo Kaagman - Kuip
Wervershoof
59:34
75
B. Tsadok - Hai
Grootebroek
59:39
76
Cary de Wolf - Roosebo
Bovenkarspel
59:43
77
Kitty Wenderhold
Bovenkarspel
1:00:34
78
J. Voogt
Hoorn
1:00:34
79
D. van Zwol
Bovenkarspel
1:01:29
80
Monique Slagter
Grootebroek
1:01:34
81
Carla Beertsen
SAV
1:01:44
82
Lidya Groot
Lutjebroek
1:02:39
83
Joset Fit
Medemblik
1:02:39
84
Jeffrey Bos
1:03:14
85
Gea van Beekveld
Onderdijk
1:04:47
86
Larry Sadler
Andijk
1:05:42
87
Gerard Baas
Grooteroek
1:13:07
88
Marjan Baas
Grootebroek
1:13:08
DAMES, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helma Jonker
SAV
1:15:42
2
Josine Krasser
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:18:23
V35, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
1:02:54
2
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
1:09:53
3
Christel Brandhoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:29
4
Anneke Hoekstra
Hoorn
1:14:57
5
Saskia Boon
SAV
1:28:08
V45, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies Neefjes
avVN
1:11:07
2
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:20:24
3
Marjon Beertsen
SAV
1:41:21
RECR., 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robin Schonenberg
Zaandam
57:51
2
Bart Tesselaar
Den helder
1:01:37
3
Wim Tensen
Wervershoof
1:01:58
4
Cees Gorter
Andijk
1:05:35
5
Peter Luijters
Zwaag
1:02:35
6
Sjon Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
1:02:49
7
Andrť Oud
Grootebroek
1:02:54
8
Renť Pronk
Leiden
1:05:18
9
Jac Tol
Zwaagdijk
1:05:58
10
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1:06:09
11
Martin Kas
Hoorn
1:06:10
12
Piet Boon
Venhuizen
1:06:15
13
Laurend Herveille
Grootebroek
1:06:54
14
Wim de Jong
Enkhuizen
1:07:17
15
Mariam Zuurbier
Scharwoude
1:07:31
16
M. de Hart
Wognum
1:08:54
17
John Kok
Hoogkarspel
1:09:14
18
Rogier Hoekema
Hoorn
1:09:16
19
ton Mosch
eDAM
1:09:33
20
Jan van der Meulen
Enkhuizen
1:11:02
21
Arno Warmer
Hoorn
1:11:21
22
E.v.d. Tembel
Hoorn
1:11:44
23
S. de Vries
Hoorn
1:11:44
24
F. van de Horst
Enkuizen
1:12:07
25
Kees Copier
Wervershoof
1:12:49
26
de Jong
Bovenkarspel
1:13:59
27
Ronald van der Made
Hoogkarspel
1:14:08
28
John Broersen
Lutjebroek
1:14:16
29
Jeroen Bot
Enkhuizen
1:14:57
30
Ad Steltenpool
Wognum
1:15:02
31
Dirk Rood
Hem
1:15:03
32
Klaas Buijsman
Bovenkarspel
1:15:10
33
Ed Hornick
Hoogkarspel
1:17:22
34
Aad Sneeboer
Bovenkarspel
1:17:26
35
Co van Langen
Blokker
1:18:00
36
Achterberg
Hem
1:18:24
37
Sandra van der Meijde
Hem
1:18:29
38
Bert de Wolf
Bovenkarspel
1:18:56
39
Wichard Steen
Bovenkarspel
1:19:17
40
Jan Boos
Bovenkarspel
1:19:31
41
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:20:41
42
Nico Kok
Wervershoof
1:20:49
43
Hans Stoop
Enkhuizen
1:21:19
44
Paula Mazee
Hoogkarspel
1:21:36
45
Patrick Bakker
Grootebroek
1:21:48
46
Stan Verbiest
Enkhuizen
1:21:48
47
Niels Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:21:50
48
Vroon Boos
Bovenkarspel
1:22:10
49
M. van Kalken
Zwaa
1:22:35
50
Linda Erken
Hoorn
1:23:02
51
Kappť
Enkhuizen
1:24:20
52
O. de Maaijer
Lutjewinkel
1:24:51
53
Franciena de Vries
Bovenkarspel
1:24:59
54
E.Verhoog
Amsterdam
1:26:15
55
E. Bot
Andijk
1:26:50
56
Dirk Haasbroek
Hoorn
1:26:50
57
Helma Kwast
Bovenkarspel
1:26:54
58
Elly Been
Hoorn
1:27:18
59
Meno Herrema
Hoorn
1:36:35
60
C.Koster
Enkhuizen
1:36:40
61
Marjan Herrema
Hoorn
1:38:59
62
Andrea van Langen
Andijk
1:39:01
63
Els Mulder
Hoorn
1:43:47
HEREN, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Swinkels
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:55
M35, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy Gorres
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:17
2
Erwin le Blanche
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:15
M45, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
G. Ruiter
TION
1:37:54
2
Herman Akkerman
Hollandia
1:38:24
3
Henk Groen
avVN
1:41:23
4
John Reus
SAV
1:43:26
5
Hans Baart
Hollandia
1:43:34
6
Kees Mak
avVN
1:47:05
7
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
1:50:31
8
Cees Rood
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:50:42
9
G. Buisman
Hollandia
1:52:06
10
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
1:52:21
11
P.Blokland
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:55:40
12
Louis Rutten
Atverni
2:00:11
M55, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koos van der Jagt
avVN
1:46:58
2
Joop Bos
avVN
1:49:31
3
Jan Bakker
avVN
1:51:07
4
Bob Remkema
Phanos
1:53:54
5
Saak Boon
avVN
1:59:02
6
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:03:38
RECR, 25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten Groot
Enkhuizen
1:38:32
2
Henk Weijerstrass
Zwaag
1:47:05
3
Ad Bergen
Aldegea
1:55:40
4
Marcel Boon
Bovenkarspel
1:55:40
5
Paola van Stralen
Hoorn
1:58:35
6
R, Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:58:39
7
Danny Kogenhef
Purmerend
2:01:08
8
Youssef Boufouchk
Hoogkarspel
2:01:19
9
Frits van Twijver
Callantsoog
2:02:38
10
Martin van Vugt
Hoorn
2:03:53
11
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
2:03:57
12
Ron Hemers
Spanbroek
2:04:54
13
Ans Thole
Bovenkarspel
2:05:13
14
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
2:05:28
15
Joke Ursem Sijs
Hoogwoud
2:05:30
16
Arie Wijbenga
Enkhuizen
2:06:56
17
Harry Popken
Enkhuizen
2:07:28
18
R. Aussen
Scharwoude
2:07:54
19
Ad van Doesburg
Hoorn
2:09:03
20
Jan Ruyter
Hoogkarspel
2:13:34
21
Theo Vink
2:13:41
22
Amram
2:21:17
23
Lou Coevert
Lambertschaag
2:21:18
24
Winy Grent
Blokker
2:21:18
25
Marga Bazaras = Langev
Hoorn
2:21:21
www.uitslagen.nl
07-06-2008 16:58