Uitslagenlijst Strand- en Boulevardloop 2008

IJmuiden - Zondag 13 april 2008

HSEN, 10 K WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Stolk sc
Suomi
44:13
2
Erik-Jan Wilderom SC
Suomi
45:32
3
Martin Dekker sc
Suomi
49:45
H40+, 10 K WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob Keuzekamp sc
Suomi
39:28
2
Amit de Vogel
Veteranen Nederland
39:38
3
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
42:26
4
Bart Kieftenbeld
Suomi
43:18
5
Cees van der Zwan sc
Suomi
47:29
6
Ron Zweiphenning
Loopgroep PK
49:46
H50+, 10 K WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans de Graaf
Suomi
40:39
2
Karel van Beelen
Veteranen Nederland
49:55
3
Peter Sloot sc
Suomi
51:15
4
Chris Best SC
Suomi
56:31
H60+, 10 K WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Schurgers SC
Suomi
48:29
VSEN, 10 K WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Kalkman sc
Suomi
42:18
2
Bethlehem Teklemedhin
KAV Holland
43:01
3
Merlijn Knol sc
Suomi
53:19
V35+, 10 K WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Bakker SC
Suomi
45:21
2
Noella Post
Suomi
50:01
3
Francien Mooijekind sc
Suomi
54:43
MR, 10 K RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Adema SC
Santpoort Zuid
40:25
2
Jeroen Meinders
IJmuiden
42:07
3
Geert-Jn Romijn sc
Driehuis
43:59
4
Peter van Asselt SC
Driehuis
44:14
5
Pal Szilagyi
Haarlem
45:04
6
Lex Rolvink
IJmuiden
45:57
7
Philip Slebos SC
Driehuis
46:22
8
Leen Kniest
Haarlem
46:30
9
Johan Corver SC
Velsen Zuid
48:24
10
Erwin Bos
IJmuiden
48:35
11
Raymond Kops
Beverwijk
50:50
12
Johan Wullink
Velsen Noord
51:22
13
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
51:34
14
Hans Rozemeijer
IJmuiden
52:44
15
Ban Tijl
Velsen Zuid
55:00
16
Hans Mooy
IJmuiden
55:18
17
Fred Mooij
Beverwijk
55:56
18
Toine Visser
IJmuiden
58:38
19
Fred van der Steen
IJmuiden
59:10
20
Richard Pals
Velserbroek
1:00:33
21
Andre Verhoeven
Beverwijk
1:02:29
22
Floris Schimandz
Haarlem
1:03:19
VR, 10 K RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marga Remmerswaal
Velserbroek
56:32
2
Karin vd Zwan
Velsen Zuid
1:00:19
3
Kathelijne Groffen
Haarlem
1:03:19
MR, 5 K RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steve Bakker
IJmuiden
18:25
2
Luuk Oudendijk SC
Santpoort
19:34
3
John van Vliet
Santpoort Noord
20:38
4
Bram Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
24:48
5
Daniel Keuzekamp
IJmuiden
25:11
6
Ron de Vlieger
Velserbroek
25:26
7
Wim Roozenbanz
Amstelveen
25:58
8
Gijs Kalkman
IJmuiden
26:04
9
Robert Rozemeijer
IJmuiden
26:49
VR, 5 K RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Wijte
IJmuiden
30:41
2
Loth Weber
Nieuw Vennep
31:42
3
Sybrenne Haye
Nieuw Vennep
32:05
JM, 2.5 K JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rutger Romijn
Driehuis
10:53
2
Berry Zweiphennig
IJmuiden
12:32
3
David Mol
Velsen Zuid
12:58
4
Maarten Slebos
Driehuis
13:00
JV, 2.5 K JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pauline Slebos
Driehuis
11:44
2
Ilse Kieftenbeld
IJmuiden
13:07
3
Kirsten Romijn
Driehuis
15:53
sponsor Ondernemersvereniging IJmuiderstrand
Uitslagen.nl
13-04-2008 13:30