Uitslagenlijst Nescioloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 13 april 2008

MSEN, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaber Bahnasy
Team 10
50:39
2
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
53:12
3
Emiel Pieterse
AV '23
53:28
4
Roderik Met
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:41
5
Zeljko Obrenovic
AV '23
55:43
6
Wiebe Bakker
Phanos
58:41
7
Ivo van Riemsdijk
AV '23
1:02:15
8
Mark Tijsterman
AV '23
1:04:33
9
Marcel Beijer
Delta Lloyd Running
1:05:43
10
Luco Buhrs
Team 10
1:08:17
11
Jasper ter Stroot
AV '23
1:09:58
12
Migael Claassen
Atos
1:10:10
13
Dennis Krommenhoek
Startbaan
1:19:43
M35, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
50:53
2
David Knappstein
Team 10
51:40
3
Herman Leeman
avVN
52:27
4
Wannes den Toonder
avVN
52:51
5
Jan hendrikse
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:29
6
Pierre Berntsen
AV '23
55:38
7
Cor Vonk
Phanos
55:51
8
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
56:06
9
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
56:55
10
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
58:47
11
Mike Leek
Heerhugowaard
59:28
12
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
59:38
13
Hubert Zuurbier
Phanos
1:00:02
14
Rubik nazarian
Amsterdam
1:02:45
15
Niels Cool
Waterland
1:03:30
16
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere '81
1:03:47
17
Ben van der Heul
NEA Volharding
1:04:18
18
Bastiaan Adams
AV '23
1:04:54
19
Niels Grent
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:05:27
20
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
1:05:37
21
Reinout Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
1:05:59
22
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
1:09:20
M45, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christiaan van der Neu
Startbaan
55:55
2
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
56:02
3
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
56:11
4
Roland Saalmink
AVA '70
57:02
5
Wim Veldhuisen
Hardloopclub Amsterd
57:19
6
Oscar Smit
avVN
59:20
7
Tom Melis
Leiden Atletiek
1:00:19
8
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
1:00:37
9
Dick Nijland
AV '23
1:01:36
10
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:42
11
Perry van Dijk
Phanos
1:02:02
12
Gilles Visser
Kombijsport
1:02:26
13
John Hammond
Phanos
1:03:46
14
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
1:04:50
15
John Coster
avVN
1:05:20
16
Siem Goede
AV '23
1:06:23
17
Peter Bartels
Atos
1:06:56
18
Aad Ruijgrok
avVN
1:08:32
19
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
1:10:06
20
Paul Wiering
AV '23
1:10:13
21
N.T.H. Lauriks
Waterland
1:11:15
22
Ron v.d. Ven
Zaandam
1:13:11
23
Wim v.d. Hoek
Waterland
1:15:33
24
Willem de Widt
AV Monnickendam
1:15:50
25
Paul Spiers
Landsmeer
1:21:07
26
Renť van Houwelingen
Suomi
1:26:26
M55, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
56:48
2
Wim Schoots
Phanos
58:52
3
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
59:34
4
Addie Timmer
avVN
1:00:16
5
Floris Solleveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:14
6
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
1:04:17
7
G. Blees
avVN
1:07:35
8
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
1:08:26
9
Cor van Hekken
avVN
1:12:46
10
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:13:14
11
Herman Verlint
Phanos
1:14:07
12
Gerrit Jolink
AV '23
1:14:37
13
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:14:57
14
Ambro Visser
Phanos
1:15:15
15
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:15:27
16
Pierre van den Berg
Startbaan
1:17:04
17
T. Den Haan
AV '23
1:17:21
18
Frans Levelt
avVN
1:17:26
19
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:19:39
20
Sjef Hogenes
Kombijsport
1:23:14
21
Alfons Knijn
Phanos
1:24:17
22
Hans Bolding
avVN
1:27:07
23
Herman Bosschert
NEA Volharding
1:27:16
VSEN, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne Wehman
Loopgroep PK
58:03
2
Sara Goudsmit
Loopgroep PK
1:07:31
3
Kim Alkemade
AV '23
1:08:37
4
Eva van der Linden
AV '23
1:10:13
V35, 15 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Coster
avVN
1:05:21
2
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
1:08:20
3
Tjitske Kooistra
AV '23
1:16:37
4
Gabrielle Limonard
AV '23
1:17:27
5
Maureen v.d. San
AV '23
1:18:33
6
Karin van Kesteren
AV '23
1:19:30
7
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
1:20:53
8
Anneke Nass
AV '23
1:21:09
9
Jolien Bolding
avVN
1:27:07
10
Winnie van der Kroon
NEA Volharding
1:27:37
MREC, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
58:11
2
Walter Hanssen
Amsterdam
59:10
3
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
1:00:00
4
Roelant Horree
Weesp
1:00:28
5
Marc Crone
Amsterdam
1:00:53
6
Paul van Elk
Amsterdam
1:01:52
7
Ties de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:02:03
8
Peter Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:11
9
Paul van Veen
Amsterdam
1:02:58
10
Harmen Jalvingh
Amsterdam
1:03:42
11
Hubertus Mayr
Amsterdam
1:04:02
12
Vliet v.
Amsterdam
1:04:30
13
Evert-jan de Vries
Amsterdam
1:04:55
14
Leon Zegers
Amsterdam
1:05:01
15
Matthijs van Beusekom
Amsterdam
1:05:50
16
Lars van Zomeren
Amsterdam
1:05:59
17
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
1:06:11
18
Walter Ritmeijer
Amsterdam
1:06:28
19
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
1:06:32
20
Teunissen Ed
Amsterdam
1:06:36
21
Douwe Vermeulen
Amsterdam
1:06:39
22
Paul Blonk
Diemen
1:06:48
23
Frederik van Beuningen
Amsterdam
1:06:52
24
Arnoud Sulkers
Purmerend
1:07:07
25
Paul v.d Horst
Amsterdam
1:07:54
26
Robv/d Bongaard
Amsterdam
1:08:05
27
Tom v. Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:08:10
28
Ralph van Langen
Kudelstaart
1:08:15
29
Henry Lie
Amsterdam
1:08:22
30
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
1:08:42
31
Jeroen v.d. Schaaf
Amsterdam
1:08:45
32
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:08:51
33
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:08:53
34
Paul Janssen
Amsterdam
1:08:57
35
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
1:09:03
36
Ernst Grothe
Amsterdam
1:09:42
37
Eric Mecking
Diemen
1:09:52
38
Ralph Krant
Amsterdam
1:09:52
39
Pieter van der Straate
Voorburg
1:10:31
40
Joop Mastenbroek
Amsterdam
1:10:32
41
Jan Bennis
Amsterdam
1:10:39
42
Michiel Schut
Uithoorn
1:10:50
43
Gert de Roder
Amstelveen
1:11:02
44
Sjoerd Groen
Amsterdam
1:11:09
45
Otto Hegeman
Amsterdam
1:11:14
46
Carlos de Lemos Benvin
Amsterdam
1:11:16
47
Selim Ilkin
Amsterdam
1:11:18
48
Max Commandeur
Beverwijk
1:11:29
49
Bernhard Voogd
Amsterdam
1:11:39
50
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
1:11:41
51
B. van de Berg
Amsterdam
1:11:53
52
Michiel Hatenboer
Diemen
1:11:54
53
Cor Dees
Vinkeveen
1:11:57
54
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
1:11:58
55
Michael Biosa
Amstelveen
1:12:05
56
Jeroen Schut
Aalsmeer
1:12:15
57
Henk Veldman
Amsterdam
1:12:27
58
Jan Vermeulen
Diemen
1:12:43
59
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
1:12:45
60
Coen Terbrack
Amstelveen
1:12:47
61
Erik Neijhof
Amsterdam
1:12:55
62
Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:12:56
63
Cor de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:13:00
64
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
1:13:03
65
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
1:13:16
66
Nigel Meijer
Purmerend
1:13:23
67
Jeroen van Ammers
Amsterdam
1:13:24
68
Marcel Voorn
Amsterdam
1:13:25
69
Willem Peddemors
Amsterdam
1:13:26
70
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
1:13:32
71
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:33
72
Sybolt Boersma
Amsterdam
1:13:33
73
Frank van Harmelen
Amsterdam
1:13:34
74
Rolf Appels
Amsterdam
1:13:40
75
Frank Bakker
Duivendrecht
1:13:44
76
Raymond A. Bronkhorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:45
77
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:46
78
Milko de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:14:06
79
Bart-Jan Horrťe
Amsterdam
1:14:15
80
Wouter de Gruijter
Amsterdam
1:14:15
81
Vogelezang
Annerveensche Kanaal
1:14:16
82
Han Riksten
Amsterdam
1:14:25
83
Frank Teune
Amsterdam
1:14:27
84
Eric Bartelsman
Amsterdam
1:14:35
85
Eric van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:14:58
86
Mark Fortuin
Velsen-Zuid
1:15:06
87
R. v. Hoek
Landsmeer
1:15:08
88
Jaap Sulkers
Amsterdam
1:15:13
89
Edwin Turenhout
Diemen
1:15:14
90
Stefan Wigger
Amsterdam
1:15:15
91
Boris Szillat
Amsterdam
1:15:17
92
Leon Verest
Amsterdam
1:15:18
93
Ron Dankelman
Amsterdam
1:15:18
94
Evert jan van Eden
Amsterdam
1:15:19
95
Rob Neuvel
Amsterdam
1:15:36
96
Michiel Heijdeman
Amsterdam
1:15:38
97
Jan
Diemen
1:16:08
98
Frank Meijer
Almere
1:16:14
99
Guido Schroder
Amsterdam
1:16:16
100
Rob Erdmann
Amsterdam
1:16:16
101
Jordie Kuin
Diemen
1:16:36
102
Hans Paardekooper
Muiden
1:16:49
103
Hans Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
1:16:55
104
Felix Wierstra
Amsterdam
1:16:59
105
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
1:17:11
106
Eric Laret
Amsterdam
1:17:22
107
Ton Engwirda
Amsterdam
1:17:27
108
Bert Zeeman
Diemen
1:17:27
109
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
1:17:37
110
Erik Sikkens
Amsterdam
1:17:37
111
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:17:40
112
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
1:17:44
113
Peer van de Riet
Amsterdam
1:17:46
114
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
1:17:49
115
Hugo Jacobs
Leiden
1:17:52
116
Jaap van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:17:54
117
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:17:58
118
Peter Meek
Huizen
1:17:59
119
Donald Thijs
Amsterdam
1:18:07
120
John Buhrs
Volendam
1:18:16
121
Jan Buhrs
Rijnsaterwoude
1:18:16
122
R. Waerts
Amsterdam
1:18:22
123
Arno BeliŽn
Santpoort-Noord
1:18:27
124
Henk Visser
Amsterdam
1:18:33
125
S. van der Veer
Purmerend
1:18:33
126
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
1:18:37
127
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
1:18:43
128
Henk Hermanns
Amsterdam
1:18:45
129
Pascal Vrees
Landsmeer
1:19:02
130
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
1:19:15
131
Luckardt
Amsterdam
1:19:19
132
Leo Lemmers
Amsterdam
1:19:22
133
Jankees Salverda
Doorn
1:19:23
134
Jan Kooij
Diemen
1:19:31
135
Kees de Roder
Rijsenhout
1:19:34
136
Henk Keizer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:19:36
137
Machiel Postma
Amsterdam
1:19:45
138
Anne Meijers
Amsterdam
1:19:49
139
Bart Carboex
Amsterdam
1:20:17
140
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
1:20:18
141
Pim van den Boom
Amsterdam
1:20:19
142
Peter Eyer
Amsterdam
1:20:24
143
Peter Priem
Amsterdam
1:20:26
144
M. Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
1:20:40
145
Mick van Gijlswijk
Amsterdam
1:20:42
146
Evert Jonkers
Amsterdam
1:20:49
147
Maarten Kuin
Diemen
1:20:59
148
Jos van der Lans
Amsterdam
1:21:02
149
Hetty Vlug
Amsterdam
1:21:03
150
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
1:21:05
151
Bernd Knuvers
Amsterdam
1:21:06
152
Cees W. Bakker
Den Ilp
1:21:07
153
roger Ravelli
Amsterdam
1:21:13
154
Christiaan Fornier
Amsterdam
1:21:22
155
Richard Ritsma
Almere
1:21:30
156
Luuk Steevens
Amsterdam
1:21:45
157
Jan Kelderman
Amsterdam
1:21:48
158
Ramses Rikkert
Badhoevedorp
1:22:01
159
Rudy de jong
Amsterdam
1:22:16
160
Nico Wartenbergh
Purmerend
1:22:40
161
Chris Bremmer
Amsterdam
1:22:55
162
Ronald Vonhof
Diemen
1:23:04
163
Walter Jansen
Amsterdam
1:23:33
164
Oane Abma
Amsterdam
1:24:11
165
Klaas Soesbeek
Amsterdam
1:24:13
166
Boudewijn Surie
Amsterdam
1:24:14
167
William van Zanen
Amsterdam
1:24:15
168
Willem Boerhoop
Amsterdam
1:24:17
169
Jeroen Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
1:24:26
170
Andy Rosalia
Apeldoorn
1:24:40
171
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
1:24:41
172
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:25:14
173
Michiel Dijkman
Abcoude
1:25:15
174
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
1:25:36
175
Klaas Deen
Amsterdam
1:25:41
176
Hans Krabben
Amsterdam
1:25:49
177
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:25:58
178
E. Graafland
Amsterdam
1:26:16
179
Gert van Renselaar
Amsterdam
1:26:23
180
Han van Kuik
Amsterdam
1:26:36
181
Yannick Felter
Amsterdam
1:27:14
182
Mart Lacroix
Amsterdam
1:27:16
183
Henny Arnst
Diemen
1:27:22
184
Renť Malta
Amsterdam
1:27:22
185
Jeroen Duijzer
Amsterdam
1:27:57
186
Henk Duijzer
Amsterdam
1:27:58
187
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
1:28:10
188
H.G. v. d. Duine
Amsterdam
1:28:18
189
de Jong
Amsterdam
1:28:34
190
Patrick Aldewereld
Diemen
1:28:42
191
Hans Wesseling
Utrecht
1:28:47
192
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:28:48
193
Gert Tinga
Amsterdam
1:28:54
194
Rob Stouten
Amsterdam
1:28:54
195
Hans Kok
Amsterdam
1:30:00
196
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:32:24
197
willem de Hondt
Amsterdam
1:33:56
198
Arjen de Regt
Purmerend
1:33:56
199
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:34:18
200
Erik Orendi
Amsterdam
1:37:04
201
Bert Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:40
VREC, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van 't Schip
Amsterdam
1:00:03
2
Yael de Haan
Diemen
1:06:45
3
Nienke Kluft
Castricum
1:09:41
4
Maja Groothuis
Amsterdam
1:09:52
5
Elsbeth Zuiker
Amsterdam
1:12:49
6
Jolein de Bruin
Amsterdam
1:12:50
7
Truus Schilder
Volendam
1:13:55
8
Karin Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:15:14
9
Roos Karssemeijer
Amsterdam
1:15:46
10
Godelieve Kloosterman
Utrecht
1:16:28
11
Maartje Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:16:45
12
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:17:29
13
Jacobien Vrieze
Amsterdam
1:17:36
14
Marjo van Kleef
Amsterdam
1:18:00
15
Marlies Jansen
Amsterdam
1:18:12
16
Barbara Devilee
Amsterdam
1:18:17
17
Anne Maurice van Eck
Amsterdam
1:18:38
18
Carla Bekkering
Amsterdam
1:18:38
19
Cora Jongens
Oosthuizen
1:19:54
20
Nadia Meijer
Purmerend
1:20:24
21
Angelique Toonen
Amsterdam
1:20:46
22
Trudy Petrick
Amsterdam
1:21:08
23
Ellen Dijkman
Purmerend
1:21:09
24
Inge van Beem
Zwanenburg
1:22:01
25
Trudy Buren
Duivendrecht
1:22:22
26
Yole Habers
Duivendrecht
1:22:36
27
Maja Schaap
Purmerend
1:24:12
28
Anke Weber
Amsterdam
1:24:33
29
Emie huffenreuter
Amsterdam
1:25:05
30
Maureen Kok
Zwaag
1:25:42
31
Annelies de Klerk
Amsterdam
1:25:57
32
Sophie Tak
Amsterdam
1:26:04
33
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:26:10
34
Marloes de Ruiter
Amsterdam
1:26:12
35
Joyce Wintershoven
Amsterdam
1:26:56
36
Ivon Soldaat
Amsterdam
1:27:00
37
Dietmar Rosalia
Amstelveen
1:27:18
38
Klomp Klomp
Zuidoostbeemster
1:27:37
39
Els Wassink
Middelie
1:27:42
40
Annemarie KŲnecke
Broek in Waterland
1:27:49
41
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:27:56
42
Marry Jansen-Kin
Abcoude
1:28:49
43
Joleen Braams
Amsterdam
1:28:55
44
Daphne Laan
Amsterdam
1:29:07
45
Christel de Rooij
Purmerend
1:30:16
46
Marga Mulder
Diemen
1:31:47
47
Goletta Jansen
Amsterdam
1:32:02
48
Lizelotte Vos
Amsterdam
1:32:10
49
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
1:32:20
50
Willemijn Beekman
Amsterdam
1:32:27
51
Annemies Gort
Diemen
1:32:28
52
Sheila Werbata
Amsterdam
1:32:49
53
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:33:13
54
Jose Baks
Amsterdam
1:34:26
55
Annemiek van Rooy
Duivendrecht
1:36:19
56
Mascha Krol
Duivendrecht
1:36:25
57
Erica van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:38:22
58
Ida Glasbergen
Amsterdam
1:39:08
M7,5K, 7,5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Snuverink
Amsterdam
27:31
2
Harald van Gils
Amsterdam
28:47
3
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
29:08
4
Youri Kesauly
Amsterdam
29:58
5
Toer van den Berg
Diemen
30:26
6
Wouter Dambrink
Diemen
30:49
7
Huib Leijssen
Amsterdam
30:58
8
Arie Martijn Schenk
Callantsoog
31:00
9
Frank van Diepenbos
Amsterdam
31:13
10
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
32:06
11
Joris Verheijen
Amsterdam
32:16
12
Davidson
Amsterdam
33:24
13
Stefan Tetenburg
Amsterdam
33:45
14
R. v.d Meulen
Amsterdam
33:55
15
Lennart Hatenboer
Diemen
34:12
16
Frank Gerritsen
Amsterdam
34:13
17
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
34:17
18
Tom Sloove
Diemen
34:17
19
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
34:22
20
Guus van Honschooten
Diemen
35:04
21
Jan Talens
Oudemolen Dr
35:37
22
Martin Spoor
Amsterdam
36:02
23
Mathias Abdelmalik
Diemen
36:05
24
Sebastian Cornelje
Amstelveen
36:06
25
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
36:14
26
Theo Tamis
Amsterdam
36:17
27
Benjamin de Vries
Amsterdam
36:26
28
J. Smit
Amsterdam
36:26
29
Jos Smit
Amsterdam
36:27
30
Arend de Jong
Amsterdam
36:34
31
Koen van den Hoeven
Amsterdam
36:40
32
Jethro van 't Hof
Amsterdam
36:43
33
Marco Jansen
Noordwijk Zh
36:44
34
per Kemmink
Amsterdam
36:44
35
Charles Roffey
Amsterdam
36:53
36
Jack Daniels
Amsterdam
37:00
37
Wiebe Wilbers
Amsterdam
37:18
38
Frank Walta
Amsterdam
37:22
39
Paul Burgering
Amsterdam
37:40
40
Frank Kraak
Almere
37:41
41
Thomas Jonkers
Amsterdam
37:46
42
Ricardo Huytjens
Diemen
37:47
43
F. Sikking
Amsterdam
37:58
44
Helmut Drabben
Amsterdam
38:06
45
Jerry Kesauly
Amsterdam
38:20
46
Freddie Rosenberg
Amsterdam
38:21
47
Laurent Storchi
Diemen
38:33
48
Bernard Elschot
Diemen
38:38
49
Sander van der Spek
Zevenaar
38:55
50
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
39:13
51
Jauke Diekman
Diemen
39:19
52
Victor Koopman
Amsterdam
39:52
53
Mike Loupias
Amsterdam
40:04
54
Bas de Roo
Diemen
40:21
55
Geert Jan Gerbscheid
Amsterdam
40:25
56
Marcel Schukking
Amsterdam
40:27
57
Hermans Tom
Amsterdam
40:33
58
Eric-Jan Schuddeboom
Krommenie
40:34
59
Hogeweg
Amsterdam
40:53
60
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
41:01
61
Jan Krol
Amsterdam
41:21
62
J.A. van Oers
Wieringerwerf
41:29
63
Lex de Savornin Lohman
Diemen
41:48
64
Dirk Brink
Amsterdam
42:06
65
Jurrien Kemmink
Lelystad
42:24
66
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
43:41
67
Hanser
Purmerend
43:59
68
Paul de Jonge
Amsterdam
44:04
69
Koos Spanjer
Amsterdam
44:12
70
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:19
71
Bram Hijmans
Amsterdam
44:50
72
Cees van Bodegom
Westzaan
44:56
73
Bart Spaargaren
Aalsmeer
44:56
74
Guilliano Doelkahar
Amsterdam
45:17
75
Herbert dupont
Amstelveen
45:23
76
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
45:40
77
Robert van Andel
Amsterdam
45:40
78
Frits Boer
Amsterdam
45:41
79
Ate Visser
Amsterdam
45:49
80
Gerrit Visser
Amsterdam
45:53
81
W.A. Hafkamp
Amsterdam
46:06
82
Jan Nooy
Diemen
46:09
83
Waalberg
Diemen
46:09
84
Frans van den Dries
Amersfoort
46:16
85
Richard Dam
Duivendrecht
46:29
86
Cees Tolsma
Amstelveen
46:38
87
Mario Piscitelli
Amsterdam
46:42
88
Huup Cleerdin
Amsterdam
46:54
89
Wim Harrems
Bilthoven
47:35
90
Jack Jonathans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:46
91
Gerrit van Overloop
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:43
92
Marek Kruk-Strzelecki
Amsterdam
48:46
93
Harold Muller
Amstelveen
49:41
94
Maarten v.d. Veer
Muiderberg
49:49
95
Arie Vestering
Monnickendam
49:53
96
Albreghs
Amsterdam
50:05
97
C.A.A. Sijbrands
Amsterdam
50:28
98
Almar Berg
Haarlem
50:53
99
Ruurd van Dijk
Middenbeemster
53:51
100
Dirk Visser
Amsterdam
55:27
101
Ad Saan
Diemen
56:59
V7,5K, 7,5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
B.N.P. Look
Amsterdam
34:51
2
Julia Groenewold
Diemen
36:20
3
Laura Lopes Dias
Nieuw Vennep
36:44
4
Jose Walta
Hilversum
37:20
5
MariŽlle van der Hijde
Amsterdam
37:42
6
Sara de Heer
Amsterdam
37:53
7
Jorrien van der Burg
Amsterdam
38:16
8
Wendy Lopes Dias
Amsterdam
38:35
9
Tanja Odijk
Amsterdam
38:40
10
Wilrike Pasman
Diemen
39:12
11
Hinke v. Dorp
Amsterdam
39:17
12
Jorien Tromp
Amsterdam
39:44
13
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
39:58
14
Brenda Freijer
Amsterdam
39:59
15
Laura van der Linden
Amsterdam
40:06
16
Barbara van Schagen
Krommenie
40:06
17
Ulrike Classen
Amsterdam
40:13
18
Hanneke v.d. Biggelaar
Amsterdam
40:23
19
Jeanine Klaver
Amsterdam
40:27
20
Erica Spoor
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:50
21
Fabienne horree
Weesp
41:08
22
Heleen Kerkhoff
Amsterdam
41:16
23
Xandra Kusen
Amsterdam
41:59
24
Mieke van Duinen
Amsterdam
42:44
25
Irene Wilmink
Amsterdam
42:47
26
Corrie de Looze
Amstelveen
42:57
27
Willemijn Prast
Diemen
43:25
28
Femia van Rijn
Diemen
43:27
29
Nathalie van Schaik
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:35
30
Henriette Woearbanaran
Duivendrecht
43:36
31
Mandy Porsius
Amsterdam
43:38
32
Porsius Gea
Amsterdam
43:47
33
Liesbeth Zeelenberg
Diemen
43:49
34
Linda van Straaten
Amsterdam
43:49
35
Nelisse
Amsterdam
43:56
36
Simone de Gids
Diemen
44:09
37
Renske Luca
Diemen
44:11
38
Andeweg Marijke
Amsterdam
44:12
39
Mara Wierstra
Amsterdam
44:22
40
Boonstra
Amsterdam
44:23
41
Anne-Mieke Semmeling
Amsterdam
44:26
42
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:33
43
Paulina van der Zouw
Amsterdam
44:43
44
Marijke Brugmans
Amsterdam
44:50
45
E. Hulzebosch
Amsterdam
44:51
46
Anja Dijkman
Diemen
44:52
47
Kieskamp
Amsterdam
44:52
48
Maddalena Cornelje
Amstelveen
44:53
49
Vis
Amsterdam
44:57
50
Ellen Wesselingh
Duivendrecht
44:57
51
Patricia King
Amstelveen
44:57
52
Schermer
Amsterdam
45:06
53
M.J. v.d. Hel
Amsterdam
45:21
54
Winnie Koekelbegh
Amsterdam
45:48
55
Angela Wolbink
Amsterdam
46:05
56
Auk Dijkstra
Tabua (POR)
46:05
57
Christa Oudejans
Amsterdam
46:15
58
v.d. linden
Amsterdam
46:16
59
Saskia Prast
Amsterdam
46:17
60
Petra Glandorf
Amersfoort
46:17
61
Sandra Maas
Amsterdam
46:19
62
Patsy Beer
Amsterdam
46:21
63
Simone Schulp
Amsterdam
46:27
64
Monica vd Hoven
Amsterdam
46:28
65
Mireille Brouwer
Duivendrecht
46:29
66
Winnie van Andel
Amsterdam
46:32
67
Carolien Gevers
Amsterdam
46:32
68
Chung
Broek in Waterland
47:07
69
Henriette Lakmaker
Amsterdam
47:15
70
Leslie Haasewinkel
Muiderberg
47:16
71
Jenine Elschot
Diemen
47:30
72
Mona-Lisa Daniels
Amsterdam
47:33
73
Ijlst
Amsterdam
47:39
74
Boersen
Muiderberg
47:43
75
Marjolein Hoogland
Amsterdam
47:57
76
Noor Schoonhoven
Amsterdam
48:16
77
Jessika van Kammen
Amsterdam
48:16
78
Jolanda Broex
Amsterdam
48:24
79
Tony Schrama
Zwanenburg
48:37
80
Babs G.Taal
Lijnden
48:38
81
Dorine Sijpkens
Amsterdam
48:50
82
Hanna Elligens
Amsterdam
49:01
83
Bianca Sullivan
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
49:01
84
Lisette van Dolderen
Diemen
49:02
85
Inge Thonus
Amsterdam
49:21
86
Maaike van Pelt
Amsterdam
49:22
87
Nel van den Hoeven
Amsterdam
50:11
88
Jannetta Davids
Amsterdam
50:17
89
Marjet Smits
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:30
90
M. Rijkaard
Amsterdam
50:40
91
Sharon Golsteijn
Amsterdam
50:53
92
G. Janssens
Amsterdam
51:19
93
Ruth Zeelenberg
Amsterdam
51:20
94
A.N. Beems
Amsterdam
51:24
95
Maureen Jonker
Amsterdam
51:57
96
Erna Lammers
Amsterdam
51:58
97
A. Schuitemaker
Diemen
52:01
98
Frederieke Klaassen
Amsterdam
52:45
99
Karin Bruins
Diemen
54:08
100
Esther Zwieserijn
Diemen
56:59
JONG, NESCIOJEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joshua Record
Diemen
13:26
2
Mees Ritmeijer
Amsterdam
13:45
3
Job de Goede
Amsterdam
13:52
4
Maxim Peters
Diemen
14:15
5
Thiago de Sena
Amsterdam
14:21
6
guido Vaessen
Duivendrecht
14:22
7
Julian Record
Diemen
14:34
8
Siem Bennis
Amsterdam
14:47
9
Helsloot
Diemen
15:53
10
Lennard Bestebroer
Abcoude
16:00
11
Yannick Laret
Amsterdam
16:17
12
Tom van den Berg
Diemen
16:23
13
Wouter Grolman
Amsterdam
16:24
14
Sam Keizer
Amsterdam
16:30
15
Levi Engels
Diemen
16:53
16
Max de Gids
Diemen
17:00
17
Paul Hospers
Amsterdam
17:04
18
Youssef
17:10
19
Sam Bogerd
Amsterdam
17:29
20
Daan krol
Amsterdam
17:33
21
Stijn ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
17:36
22
Jax v. Vliet
Amsterdam
17:43
23
G. Davidson
Amsterdam
17:58
24
Dino Arler
Diemen
17:59
25
Rob Breed
Bussum
18:22
26
Delano Muytjens
Diemen
18:30
27
Stef Sablerollle
Amsterdam
18:35
28
Gaitan van Wolput
Amsterdam
18:45
29
Maris Koopmans
Amsterdam
18:45
30
Bram Dekker
Amsterdam
19:03
31
Sam Teunisse
amsterdam
19:04
32
Tim Tamis
Amsterdam
19:25
33
Daan Tamis
Amsterdam
19:25
34
Djoeke Postman
Amsterdam
19:32
35
Ming Lie
Amsterdam
19:34
36
Jeroen Steenhof
Amstelveen
19:39
37
Mees de Graaf
Amsterdam
20:07
38
Tjeerd Kole
Amsterdam
20:08
39
fedde jorritsen
Amsterdam
20:14
40
Idu Jorritsen
Amsterdam
20:22
41
Pim Dekker
Amsterdam
20:32
42
Mart v. Genuchten
Amsterdam
20:36
43
Jens van Genuchten
Amsterdam
20:42
44
Oumaima Aniani
Amsterdam
20:53
45
F. Afwerki
Amsterdam
20:55
46
Emanuel Pocorni
Amsterdam
21:05
47
Erin Lucassen
IJmuiden
21:15
48
Rick Stroethoff
Amsterdam
21:31
49
Santana Pocorni
Amsterdam
21:32
50
Storm Bokeloh
Amsterdam
21:33
51
Robin Kuypers
Amsterdam
21:39
52
Safea Waigali
Amsterdam
21:55
53
Timo Vleerbos
Amsterdam
21:56
54
visser M.
Amsterdam
22:21
55
Thijn de Veer
Amsterdam
22:30
56
Olaf Vreeman
Diemen
22:34
57
Tjip Telman
Amsterdam
22:36
58
Hugo van der Geest
Amsterdam
23:13
59
Sem Geesken
Amsterdam
23:43
60
Rupesh
24:38
61
Mine
Amsterdam
24:49
62
Ramaran Citas
28:07
63
Ranchillio Klinu
Amsterdam
29:50
64
Stefan Kruk-Strzelecki
Amsterdam
30:31
MEIS, NESCIOJEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris de Ruiter
Diemen
14:17
2
Floor Klop
Amsterdam
14:39
3
Justine
Diemen
14:39
4
Luca Bellinzis
Amsterdam
14:46
5
Noortje Duijzer
Amsterdam
16:23
6
iris
Diemen
16:59
7
P. Leijssen
amsterdam
17:05
8
Fanny Jagers
Amsterdam
17:06
9
Myrhte Vreeman
Diemen
17:41
10
Marissa Lucassen
Amsterdam
17:45
11
Meral Arda
Amsterdam
17:55
12
Oona Boot
Amsterdam
17:58
13
Esther Teng
Amsterdam
18:06
14
Liora Rosenberg
Amsterdam
18:42
15
Lieve Bokeloh
Amsterdam
19:14
16
Ellen Arler
Diemen
19:24
17
Eva Nijsen
Amsterdam
19:40
18
Angeli Kramp
Amsterdam
19:41
19
Valentina van Drooge
Utrecht
19:53
20
Claire Laret
Amsterdam
20:03
21
Jonne Draper
Amsterdam
20:10
22
Isa Dora Zwart
Amsterdam
20:35
23
Lucy van Eck
Amsterdam
21:01
24
Charlize
amsterdam
21:07
25
Nynke vos
Amsterdam
21:08
26
Antonia
Amsterdam
21:16
27
Carolien de Koning
Abcoude
21:18
28
Febe Reerds
Amsterdam
21:34
29
Maja de Goede
Amsterdam
21:42
30
Merre Eryilmaz
Amsterdam
21:48
31
Anne Bokeloh
Amsterdam
21:49
32
Amber
Diemen
21:51
33
Oguzhan Erijilujar
21:53
34
Luka Jansen
Amsterdam
21:54
35
Evelien Groenen
Amsterdam
21:55
36
Denise Overweel
Amsterdam
21:57
37
Tatum Bakken
Duivendrecht
22:00
38
Bodil Bakken
Duivendrecht
22:03
39
Mariolein de Koning
Abcoude
22:03
40
Hester Blom
Amsterdam
22:16
41
Laura Koopmans
Amsterdam
22:22
42
Michelle de Jonge
Amsterdam
22:25
43
Renee de Gids
Diemen
22:29
44
MuriŽl Claus
Diemen
22:29
45
Annabel Zwart
Amsterdam
22:53
46
Inger Vleerbos
Amsterdam
23:20
47
Julia Swart
Amsterdam
23:24
48
Jaimie van Tholl
Diemen
24:38
49
Yasmine Eryilmaz
24:44
50
Lisa Dalmulder
Diemen
24:45
51
Naomi Stolfs
Amsterdam
24:45
52
Daphne Willems
Amsterdam
24:49
53
Iris Huiberts
Amsterdam
26:02
54
Milen Simsek
Amsterdam
26:32
55
Lara Bodus Simsek
Amsterdam
26:34
56
Hamza Aissaoui
27:25
57
Amina
amsterdam
28:54
58
Lyanne Lucassen
IJmuiden
33:00
TradeXchange, Run2Day, Science Park Amsterdam
www.uitslagen.nl
30-05-2008 23:38