| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 3e Rondje Vrachelen
Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 5 april 2008
MRECR, 800
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
4:34
3
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
4:35
VRECR, 800
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne-Will Snepvangers
Breda
3:32
MRECR, 1200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arno van der Pas
Oosterhout
5:07
4
Sven van der Pas
Oosterhout
5:28
VRECR, 1200
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowan van Dongen
Drimmelen
4:33
MSEN, 10 KM WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Rien van der Dussen
Phoenix
42:02
M 35, 10 KM WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:54
3
Leon van der Heijden
Taxandria
35:00
8
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
35:59
10
Tonny van Geffen
Altena Road Runners
37:34
12
John Marijnissen
Loopvereniging TOF
38:26
M 45, 10 KM WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
38:08
8
Sjaak Hofmans
Veteranen Nederland
38:42
13
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
40:40
14
Bas van den Bosch
Lage Zwaluwe
40:42
17
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
40:58
20
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
42:11
21
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
43:22
M 55, 10 KM WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
42:48
6
Wim Hoeks
Veteranen Nederland
42:58
7
Cees Oomen
Altena Road Runners
43:09
12
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:50
15
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
55:30
V SEN, 10 KM WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:53
3
Wieke Bastiani-Lucas
Scorpio
44:37
4
Nicole de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
44:51
V 35, 10 KM WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
41:51
3
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
47:06
V 45, 10 KM WEDS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Margriet van Vliet
Scorpio
48:30
4
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
48:59
5
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
49:35
6
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Sprint
49:56
8
Marie-Anne van der Net
Road Runners Etten-L
51:29
11
Annie van Rossum
Veteranen Nederland
1:07:28
MRECR, 10KM RECR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rob Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
38:04
6
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Tilburg
39:58
7
Jeroen van de Rijt
Tilburg
40:15
9
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
40:31
10
Laurens van Bokhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
40:34
14
John van de Luytgaarde
Tilburg
41:15
20
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
42:05
23
Paul vd Elshout
Terheijden
43:14
27
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
43:50
28
Henk Prinsen
Raamsdonksveer
44:00
34
Jelle vd Veen
Oosterhout Nb
44:35
35
Hans Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
44:36
41
John de Bont
Raamsdonksveer
45:51
42
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
45:52
49
Kees Vredevoort
Oosterhout Nb
46:46
53
Steven Heijstek
Oosterhout
47:00
65
Ton van Gestel
Oosterhout Nb
48:03
68
Rien Nieuwkerk
Zevenbergen
48:10
70
Jan van Amelsfoort
Teteringen
48:24
72
Willie-Jan Staps
Oisterwijk
48:28
75
Michel van der Sanden
Made
48:43
83
Kees Kragten
Oosterhout Nb
50:15
87
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
51:49
96
Cees Castelijns
Oosterhout
53:21
97
Martin van de Rijt
Tilburg
53:25
100
Joost Mutsaers
Oosterhout Nb
54:10
102
Joep van Reijen
Roosendaal
54:51
103
Franklin Menick
Oosterhout Nb
55:23
107
Kees van der Vos
Oosterhout
57:10
111
Anton Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
59:15
114
Pierre Nagtzaam
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
1:01:53
116
Harrie Vervoolde
Oosterhout
1:05:26
VRECR, 10KM RECR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Magriet Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
44:07
3
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
45:49
4
Margie van Seeters
Oosterhout
47:16
5
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
48:16
7
Desiree Broeders
Oosterhout
49:13
8
Marie Claire Geurts
Oosterhout
49:14
10
Corrie van Amelsfoort
Teteringen
49:41
12
Jeannette Gieles
Oosterhout Nb
51:15
18
José van Loenhout
Oosterhout
52:55
20
Paula Wenteler
Raamsdonksveer
54:03
29
Jose Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
56:27
31
Van Deursen Karin
Oosterhout Nb
56:31
32
Carmen Mutsaers
Oosterhout Nb
56:32
34
Anna Marcelissen
Raamsdonksveer
57:05
35
Coba Kastelijns
Oosterhout
57:06
36
Paula Sprengers
Oosterhout
57:35
39
Sjoukje Phillips
Teteringen
58:24
41
Saleska van Oosterhout
Oosterhout
58:32
44
Karin Vermazeren
Oosterhout
58:47
45
Ellen van den Doel
Oosterhout Nb
58:56
46
Karien Daemen Niele
Oosterhout
58:59
48
Mary Ann van de Put
Tilburg
59:25
51
Klaartje Walsma
Oosterhout
59:57
52
Margie Vlasblom
Oosterhout
1:00:55
53
Carina Pijpers
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:03
55
Ine Mertens
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
1:01:54
60
Rie Quirijnen
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:06
62
Gerda Veringmeier
Oosterhout
1:05:36
MRECR, 6KM RECR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van der Hulst
Dorst
21:18
6
Arthur Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
23:51
7
Harm Donkers
Oosterhout Nb
23:59
8
Jacco Schipperen
Raamsdonksveer
24:18
11
Wim den Boers
Raamsdonksveer
28:50
14
Björn van Orsouw
Oosterhout Nb
29:30
19
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent (BEL)
33:36
20
Theo Zijlmans
Raamsdonksveer
34:42
22
Eli Raaijmakers
Oosterhout
35:56
24
Frans van der Velden
Breda
37:41
25
Alexander Bezemer
Oosterhout Nb
39:50
VRECR, 6KM RECR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marleen de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
29:30
7
Esther van den Gevel
Tilburg
34:12
8
Geraldine van Hooijdon
Teteringen
34:35
15
Cora Meeuwis
Oosterhout Nb
35:15
18
Wouda Raaijmakers
Oosterhout
35:57
19
Charlotte Vintges
's-Hertogenbosch
36:06
21
Herma Geerts-Nolet
Sleeuwijk
36:19
22
Nelly Szymanski
Oosterhout
37:15
24
Arijanne Halters
Den Hout Nb
37:17
25
Wiulma de Heijde
Den Hout Nb
37:18
26
Anja v/d Bie
Oosterhout Nb
43:35
Uitslagen.nl
12-04-2008 08:17