Uitslagenlijst Posno Sport Scholierenloop

Weert - Maandag 31 maart 2008

V0001, MEISJES 00-01
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fatima Diallo
O.B.S. De Piramide
3:25
2
Mijs Rooymans
St. Joan
3:28
3
Tessa Smits
Odaschool
3:30
4
Fleur de Graef
De Schrank
3:32
5
Evy Poirier
De Tweesprong
3:42
6
Iris Vranken
Odaschool
4:13
7
Omaima Moussauoi
Het Dal
4:14
8
Riana van Hattum
De Tweesprong
4:17
9
Evie Heijmans
Montessorischool
4:20
10
Kim van Deursen
De Tweesprong
4:24
11
Ilona Bitolkoska
Aan de bron
4:25
12
Silvana van Lierop
O.B.S. Molenakker
4:33
13
Maartje de Rijk
Basisschool Leuken
4:35
14
Luci Feijen
De Schrank
4:39
M0001, JONGENS 00-01
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Doesburg
Montessorischool
3:01
2
Tijn Vossen
Montessorischool
3:02
3
Vincent Moonen
Basisschool Leuken
3:07
4
Luuk Heesakkers
St. Joan
3:08
5
Hein van Mierlo
St. Joan
3:26
6
Jens Steijvers
bs de Firtel
3:28
7
Niels Douven
De Schrank
3:30
8
Thomas Schroijen
De Schrank
3:35
V9899, MEISJES 98-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Werps
Odaschool
2:47
2
Karin Flipsen
Nassauhof
2:49
3
Binta Diallo
O.B.S. De Piramide
2:52
4
Manal Azzaoui
Basisschool Leuken
3:10
5
Floor Kiep
Basisschool Leuken
3:20
6
Janneke de Rijk
Basisschool Leuken
3:24
7
Bieke Beris
Basisschool Leuken
3:25
8
Beate van Garderen
obs de Graswinkel
3:34
9
Megan Saes
Graswinkel
3:39
10
Kim van Kleinebreugel
St. Joan
3:49
11
Meilou Smolernaers
De Tweesprong
3:55
12
Amy Hegge
St. Joan
4:21
M9899, JONGENS 98-99
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Math Heesakkers
St. Joan
2:33
2
Stef Luyten
De Tweesprong
2:50
3
Bart Steijvers
bs de Firtel
2:57
4
Daan Knapen
De Tweesprong
3:03
5
Lars Willems
Montessorischool
3:17
6
Djarno van Tongerlo
De Tweesprong
3:46
7
Tom Verhees
Basisschool Leuken
4:04
V9597, MEISJE 95-96-97
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helen Coenen
De wegwijzer
5:30
2
Kristel van Kimmenade
Graswinkel
5:50
3
Laura Raemaekers
Basisschool Leuken
5:55
4
Marloes Backx
Montessorischool
6:03
5
Nadieh van Pol
St. Joannes
6:04
6
Susan Houben
De Zevensprong
6:13
7
Lisanne v.d Kerkhof
De Zevensprong
6:35
8
Wilmie Bax
St. Joan
6:38
9
Fleur Stultiens
De Tweesprong
7:10
10
Anne Lammers
Basisschool Leuken
7:34
M9597, JONGEN 95-96-97
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Flipsen
Nassauhof
5:09
2
Glenn Coolen
Odaschool
5:14
3
Mark Beerens
De Tweesprong
5:16
4
Niels van Cranenbroek
St. Joan
5:30
5
Koen Mans
St. Joannes
5:36
6
Maikel Huyerjans
Basisschool Leuken
5:39
7
Roel Meuwissen
Basisschool Leuken
5:42
8
Tim Werps
Odaschool
5:44
9
Ewout Jacobs
De Tweesprong
5:52
10
Oscar Moonen
Basisschool Leuken
5:53
11
Luuk van Mierlo
St. Joan
5:53
12
Remko Brandenburg
Graswinkel
5:59
13
Bram Knapen
De Tweesprong
6:04
14
Guus Ooms
St. Joan
6:06
15
Max Stultiens
De Tweesprong
6:16
16
Jules Smeets
Montessorischool
6:25
17
Rik Beerens
De Tweesprong
6:43
18
Jasper de Rijk
Basisschool Leuken
6:53
19
Robert Linders
De Tweesprong
7:07
20
Atta Radi
Odaschool
8:06
21
Job Hakkenberg
Odaschool
8:16
Uitslagen.nl
31-03-2008 09:35