Elenco risultati Runner's World Zandvoort CircuitRun

Zandvoort - Domenica 30 Marzo 2008

MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Koen Wilssens
Nederland
38:03
38:03
2
Leonard Ndayisenga
België
38:20
38:17
3
Kristof van Malderen
Bakkum (BEL)
38:23
38:23
4
Tom Wiggers
AV Castricum
38:26
38:24
5
Sébastien Dewitte
België
38:39
38:38
6
Ronald Schröer
Hera
38:42
38:41
7
Michel Butter
AV Castricum
38:47
38:47
8
Martin Lauret
Typhoon
38:48
38:47
9
Bart Lieckens
Westerlo (BEL)
38:52
38:50
10
Karl de Raeymaecker
België
38:57
38:56
11
Robert Ton
Phanos
39:10
39:08
12
Frank Bollen
Bilzen (BEL)
39:20
39:19
13
Stijn Lintermans
België
39:22
39:21
14
Pim Molenaar
Trias
39:39
39:37
15
Robin vd Linde
DAK
39:48
39:47
16
Pip Tesselaar
Hera
39:51
39:50
17
Peter Res
AV Castricum
40:03
40:02
18
Gaber Bahnas
Team 10
40:09
40:07
19
Koen van Havermaet
Hamme (BEL)
40:50
40:48
20
Yennick Wolthuizen
DOKEV
40:57
40:55
21
Alwin Groen
NOVA
41:29
41:26
22
Wesley Pauel
DAK
42:01
42:01
23
Björn Nat
Hera
42:29
42:26
24
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
42:42
42:39
25
Angelo van de Casteele
België
43:13
43:10
26
Corentin Levacq
België
43:18
43:18
27
Klaas Reedijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:51
44:47
28
Marijn de Jonge
Atletics Nijverdal
45:22
45:19
29
Harmen Korfage
ARO '88
45:24
45:22
30
Marten Korfage
ARO '88
45:24
45:22
31
Niels Verwer
Trias
45:24
45:21
32
Martin Kerkvliet
Atledo
45:28
45:25
33
Patrick Swinkels
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:02
45:57
34
Wouter Krasser
Phanos
46:49
46:44
35
Eddy D'Hondt
Melsele (BEL)
47:03
46:49
36
Pascal vd Vendel
Noordkop
47:26
47:22
37
Duco Huitema
Lycurgus
48:22
48:18
38
Jos Dekker
AV Edam
49:34
49:25
39
David Peters
NSL
49:39
49:33
40
Ard Dekker
AV Castricum
49:48
49:42
41
Jarno Meijers
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:04
49:58
42
Jacco Heijblok
DEM
50:49
50:45
43
Savas Ozyurt
Haarlemmermeer
51:44
51:31
44
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:46
51:38
45
Mark Tijsterman
AV '23
52:20
52:08
46
Roland Boontje
Phoenix
52:31
52:17
47
Martijn Beunk
KAV Holland
52:56
52:34
48
Merijn Trommar
Olympia Eindhoven
53:37
53:37
49
Arne Kooijman
TAS '82
55:06
54:52
50
Rudi Schavemaker
NEA Volharding
55:45
55:29
51
Danny van Persie
Rotterdam Atletiek
55:53
55:39
52
Frank Aarts
Loopgroep PK
56:20
56:01
53
Paul Stolk
Suomi
56:28
56:12
54
Mooksha van der Woert
Nijmegen Atletiek
57:18
57:10
55
Joris Rutten
AV Haarlem
58:58
58:40
56
Peter Bouwes
Atos
59:10
58:47
57
Mathijs van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
59:16
58:54
58
Haakon Huikeshoven
PAC
59:46
59:28
59
Massimo Cirillo
Amsterdam
1:00:00
59:35
60
Davied Eskes
KAV Holland
1:00:26
52:15
61
Florian Kathe
Ahrweiler (GER)
1:05:17
1:05:10
62
Remco Smit
KAV Holland
1:06:45
1:06:35
63
Marijn Demarteau
Startbaan
1:07:53
1:07:35
64
Paul Pouwels
Atos
1:08:30
1:08:07
65
Xander Esser
Phanos
1:09:10
1:04:06
66
Jasper Smit
KAV Holland
1:10:20
1:10:11
M35, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Frederic Collignon
België
38:06
38:06
2
Huub Maas
THOR
38:22
38:21
3
Edo Baart
Atos
38:29
38:28
4
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
41:39
41:38
5
Leon van der Meijden
AAV '36
45:24
45:17
6
Kees Joppe
Hera
45:33
45:27
7
Tim van der Veer
Utrecht
46:09
46:04
8
Robert Boersma
NEA Volharding
46:10
45:56
9
Michel Drijfhout
Lycurgus
46:11
46:07
10
Martin Helmantel
KAV Holland
46:59
46:51
11
Rene Drost
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:06
48:58
12
William Schothuis
SISU
49:58
49:49
13
Vincent van Vugt
Zaanland
50:03
49:53
14
John Buikman
AV Edam
50:04
48:13
15
Vincent Kramer
Loopgroep PK
50:29
50:23
16
Remco Coolen
GAC Hilversum
51:13
51:07
17
Gerben Everts
avVN
51:30
51:27
18
Marco Rol
NEA Volharding
51:33
51:17
19
Niels Grent
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
52:15
52:02
20
Brent Hire
Loopgroep PK
52:46
52:43
21
Alexander van den Berg
the Hague Road Runne
53:13
53:03
22
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
53:27
53:18
23
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:10
53:57
24
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
54:49
54:26
25
Michael Elzenga
Trias
55:19
55:04
26
Arno Dikhooff
AV Gouda
57:20
57:05
27
Ronald Admiraal
AV Castricum
59:58
59:52
28
Eric Wolfswinkel
AV Monnickendam
1:01:09
1:00:49
29
Dennis Plat
AV Monnickendam
1:06:07
1:05:48
M40, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
39:11
39:11
2
Juan Planas
Genk (BEL)
39:45
39:43
3
Ron Aardenburg
avVN
44:46
44:45
4
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
45:41
45:36
5
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
45:49
45:42
6
Paul de Boer
Suomi
47:13
46:54
7
Martin Houwing
Suomi
47:35
47:29
8
Peter Koens
GAC Hilversum
48:19
48:15
9
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
49:17
49:09
10
John Westerbaan
Loopgroep PK
50:03
49:40
11
Anick van de Casteele
België
50:51
50:49
12
Pepijn Herberghs
Phanos
50:58
50:41
13
John vd Weijdeven
Loopgroep PK
51:05
51:00
14
Marcel Koster
Suomi
51:28
51:21
15
Richard van der Klis
avVN
52:12
52:01
16
Eric van Weerden
Lycurgus
52:40
52:35
17
Salem Ait Abdesselam
running2000
53:42
53:17
18
Gerard Jansma
Friesland
53:47
53:35
19
Peter den Exter
avVN
54:02
53:48
20
Menno de Vries
Zaanland
54:22
54:08
21
Jochen Alhaeuser
Erkelenz (GER)
54:23
54:16
22
Huub Jansen
AKU
54:44
54:34
23
Hans Wolters
KAV Holland
55:37
55:14
24
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
56:13
56:01
25
Cor Hofman
Voorschoten '97
56:24
56:08
26
Raymond Habes
KAV Holland
56:44
56:36
27
Lucas Oosting
Suomi
57:04
56:39
28
Berrie Vuist
Suomi
57:31
57:05
29
Henk Vlastra
AV '23
57:39
57:24
30
Frans Beunk
KAV Holland
58:09
57:48
31
Martin Cevat
AV Monnickendam
58:12
57:57
32
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
58:25
58:01
33
Theo Rusch
Ron Clarke
1:00:42
1:00:20
34
Hans Jelierse
NSL
1:00:51
1:00:43
35
Guillaume Bruens
NEA Volharding
1:01:15
1:00:55
36
Bart de Jong
Kombijsport
1:06:48
1:01:31
37
Onno Oudewortel
NEA Volharding
1:13:55
1:00:00
M45, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Jan Blockx
Wommelgem (BEL)
38:41
38:39
2
Theo vd Abbeel
Bornem (BEL)
38:50
38:49
3
Ibrahim Ait Rahou
Atos
41:25
41:24
4
Edwin Aardenburg
DEM
43:21
43:20
5
Arie Hendrik Visser
Trias
44:10
44:08
6
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
44:38
44:38
7
Fred Hazeleger
Loopgroep PK
44:53
44:48
8
Willem de Ruijter
BAV
45:29
45:21
9
Fons de Bie
Unitas
46:03
46:01
10
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
46:31
46:26
11
Tonny Lauret
Scheldesport
47:28
47:21
12
Erik Verschuren
Leiden Atletiek
47:30
47:28
13
Wever Gerard
Hollandia
47:39
47:33
14
Peter Hendrix
STAP
48:00
47:46
15
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
48:56
48:53
16
Hans Nuijts
avVN
49:07
48:55
17
Dick Snijders
avVN
49:18
49:05
18
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:43
49:36
19
Peter Buis
Trias
49:58
49:55
20
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
50:18
50:12
21
Henk Lammers
Archeus
50:22
50:12
22
John Hammond
Phanos
50:49
50:36
23
Jan Bakker
Zaanland
50:59
50:49
24
Perry van Dijk
Phanos
51:20
51:04
25
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
51:26
51:20
26
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
51:55
51:53
27
Kees de Zeeuw
Phanos
52:20
52:04
28
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:02
52:56
29
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
53:12
52:57
30
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
53:56
53:30
31
Marc Hooijman
SAV
54:24
54:16
32
Jan Schilder
TAS '82
54:49
54:37
33
Leo Vloon
Waterland
54:58
54:46
34
Gert Vermeer
Running Athletic Poi
56:09
55:57
35
Paul de Graaf
Suomi
56:26
56:09
36
Roel Engeltjes
DOKEV
57:21
57:02
37
Cees Sistermans
Lycurgus
57:24
57:13
38
Johan de Vlieger
Dynamica
57:40
57:36
39
Jack Smits
Dynamica
57:41
57:38
40
Hendrik Lens
Zaanland
57:59
57:40
41
De Moura Correia
PAC
58:21
58:01
42
Ton van den Berg
NEA Volharding
58:34
58:12
43
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
58:38
58:20
44
Carolus Olivier
DEM
58:41
58:29
45
Rolf van der Meulen
avVN
58:43
58:43
46
Jaap Kiel
Suomi
59:07
58:47
47
Chris Zorgdrager
Friesland
59:36
59:25
48
John Rous
Phanos
59:58
59:41
49
Ruud van der Wel
AV Castricum
1:00:01
59:36
50
Rob van der Hoek
NEA Volharding
1:05:51
1:05:27
51
Mike Wientjes
Veluwe
1:06:47
1:06:33
52
René van Houwelingen
Suomi
1:07:54
1:07:32
53
Robert Richter
PAC
1:08:49
1:06:48
54
Ronald Reijnen
avVN
1:11:08
1:10:57
M50, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Theo Stelling
AV '23
44:01
43:59
2
Peter ter Sluis
AV Castricum
44:36
44:32
3
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
44:56
44:53
4
Ger Kragten
Atos
45:37
45:35
5
Johan Neve
KAV Holland
47:00
46:53
6
Henk Derks
avVN
47:21
47:17
7
Rob Spijker
NEA Volharding
47:59
47:56
8
Ron Bakker
avVN
48:46
48:36
9
Henk Lous
Dynamica
51:10
51:02
10
Jaco Ruinard
Atos
52:32
52:26
11
Guus Hageman
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:56
52:51
12
Albert Hingstman
AV '23
53:16
52:59
13
Jeffrey Melger
Hera
53:30
53:20
14
Hans Schipper
Hylas
53:49
53:32
15
Ben van Vliet
avVN
54:12
54:06
16
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
54:52
54:39
17
Johnny de Jaegher
AC Herentals
55:13
55:04
18
Kees van den Berg
NSL
55:26
55:20
19
Ton Wildenborg
Hellas
55:46
55:31
20
Theo Woldberg
Kombijsport
55:53
55:36
21
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
56:25
56:01
22
Ferd Dogterom
AV '47
56:51
56:39
23
Marco van der Voorn
Suomi
57:04
56:48
24
Errol Seymonson
AV '55
57:15
57:00
25
Jos Harthoorn
Lycurgus
57:47
57:42
26
Cor Eichhorn
Suomi
59:17
58:53
27
John Visser
PAC
59:38
59:21
28
Peter Kamerling
Phanos
59:52
59:31
29
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:05
59:54
30
Dick Capelle
Loopgroep PK
1:02:40
1:02:19
31
Jan Pieters
Loopgroep PK
1:03:00
1:02:42
32
Karel van Beelen
avVN
1:03:43
1:03:17
33
Theo Zandbergen
De Spartaan
1:04:53
1:04:33
34
Paul Spiertz
Waterland
1:05:08
1:03:27
35
Bert de Bruijn
AV Monnickendam
1:07:02
1:06:46
36
Piet Verlaan
Running Athletic Poi
1:08:44
1:08:35
37
Johan van Santen
avVN
1:09:32
1:09:14
38
Cock van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
1:11:26
1:11:06
39
Willem Murtze
STAP
1:24:25
1:15:34
M55, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Frans Bekers
Sprint
44:55
44:54
2
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
46:52
46:49
3
Harry Keizer
Loopgroep PK
50:18
50:14
4
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
52:11
51:52
5
Wim Haagsma
Hardloopclub Amsterd
52:28
52:13
6
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
53:15
53:11
7
Gé Sinnige
DEM
53:31
53:22
8
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
53:41
53:31
9
Roel Pots
Loopgroep PK
54:24
54:06
10
Boni Rietveld
avVN
55:15
55:11
11
Claes van Ederen
Hylas
56:42
56:29
12
Werner Kathe
Ahrweiler (GER)
57:47
57:39
13
Malcolm Henderson
Waterland
58:30
58:13
14
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
58:47
58:36
15
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
58:54
58:30
16
Ronald Nooij
AV Monnickendam
59:05
58:45
17
Ambro Visser
Phanos
1:00:32
1:00:26
18
Frans Reijnen
No-Limits
1:01:02
1:00:51
19
Co Visser
DEM
1:01:23
1:01:14
20
Paul Gies
Ron Clarke
1:01:55
1:01:34
21
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:03:24
1:03:06
22
Roland Thon
KAV Holland
1:03:42
1:03:17
23
Jos Snel
NEA Volharding
1:03:55
1:03:34
24
Wim van Brummen
AAC '61
1:05:11
1:04:59
25
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:05:19
1:05:01
M60, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
45:48
45:46
2
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
47:44
47:41
3
Rob Sluijter
avVN
50:23
50:17
4
Chrik G van den Boom
AAV '36
52:33
52:23
5
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
52:45
52:41
6
Chiel Spaan
AV Monnickendam
55:32
55:14
7
Cor van Hekken
avVN
56:43
56:36
8
Jan Dito
Noordkop
56:52
56:39
9
Jan KoK
AV Edam
57:07
56:57
10
Jan de Hollander
Hellas
57:17
57:11
11
Kees Rutten
avVN
57:32
57:20
12
JGAG Schurgers
Suomi
57:38
57:13
13
Arie Bierhaalder
NEA Volharding
57:38
57:21
14
Wiel Langenhuizen
GAC Gemert
58:07
57:58
15
Pieter Stouten
avVN
58:47
58:33
16
Piet van Gelderen
Lycurgus
59:20
59:09
17
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:00:02
59:44
18
Gerhard Munniks
Almere '81
1:00:09
59:59
19
Bert de Wit
AAV '36
1:03:48
1:03:36
20
Jan Coppens
GAC Gemert
1:04:33
1:04:24
21
Ger Serno
Loopgroep PK
1:05:24
1:05:04
22
Sjef Hogenes
Kombijsport
1:06:19
1:05:55
23
Jan Morees
Atos
1:08:51
1:08:35
24
Frans Mores
Atos
1:08:51
1:08:37
25
Frank van Balen
AV Edam
1:14:00
1:14:00
26
Titus Verhagen
the Hague Road Runne
1:24:09
1:23:42
M65, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Johan Engelhart
avVN
49:14
49:09
2
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
49:46
49:41
3
Niek Tromp
Trias
51:43
51:38
4
Michiel Koorn
avVN
52:07
52:03
5
Walter van Gelderen
Hera
52:23
52:15
6
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
59:03
58:50
7
Piet Segers
AV Monnickendam
1:02:56
1:02:40
8
Joop Sorber
Atos
1:04:09
1:03:52
9
Jan Souverein
Lycurgus
1:05:32
1:05:19
10
Jack Horneman
avVN
1:06:34
1:06:12
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Mariska Kramer
Friesland
44:30
44:28
2
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
45:35
45:31
3
Inge van Bergen
Unitas
46:06
46:03
4
Esther Schipper
AV Castricum
48:38
48:36
5
Esther Kalkman
Suomi
49:02
48:58
6
Gabriela Guzman Sanabr
Phanos
49:51
49:40
7
An Claes
Westerlo (BEL)
51:06
50:57
8
Kelly Schouten
TAS '82
52:17
52:12
9
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
54:23
54:14
10
Eva den Ouden
Phanos
55:56
55:47
11
Eline Rampen
Hera
57:20
57:10
12
Esther van den Busken
NOVA
57:43
57:30
13
Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo
Suomi
59:26
59:01
14
Anabelle Leplat
België
1:03:16
1:02:51
15
Laura Moure-Arts
PSV
1:04:15
1:03:57
16
Tessa Beertsen
SAV
1:05:06
1:04:41
17
Marije Dito
Noordkop
1:05:38
1:05:18
18
Julie Jurriaans
Phanos
1:06:26
1:01:22
19
Dionne van Hoolwerff
DEM
1:06:44
1:06:20
20
Viola van Staalduinen
PAC
1:09:11
1:08:50
21
Martine Eenshuistra
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:12:17
1:01:10
22
Carla Beertsen
SAV
1:18:06
1:17:42
V35, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Fa Adda
AV '23
47:26
47:24
2
Ilonka Betjes
Lycurgus
50:47
50:43
3
Marjolein Dam
Haag Atletiek
52:23
52:14
4
Petra Panneman
SV Veendam
54:27
54:18
5
Anoesjka Timmermans
KAV Holland
54:56
54:34
6
Petra Aarts
KAV Holland
55:28
55:23
7
Clazina Dorland
AV Monnickendam
55:32
55:13
8
Sjamke Sintenie
KAV Holland
55:45
55:25
9
Concetta Pichierri
Voorne Atletiek
58:25
58:01
10
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
58:53
58:42
11
Manon Schoorl
Suomi
59:03
58:37
12
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
59:59
59:49
13
Urtha Noslin
Phanos
1:03:06
1:02:50
14
Audri van Duin
Hylas
1:03:52
1:03:31
15
Mandy Kool
Waterland
1:05:08
1:04:46
16
Anke Top
PAC
1:19:04
1:18:43
V40, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
49:05
49:00
2
Tanja de Groot
Atos
49:17
49:14
3
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
52:20
52:13
4
Regina Knoester
Hardloopclub Amsterd
52:26
52:19
5
José Doorson
Zaanland
53:21
53:04
6
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
54:02
53:58
7
Jacinta Fancel
Leeuwarden
55:20
55:06
8
Olga van Leeuwarden
KAV Holland
57:20
57:00
9
Monique Gunther
Tilburg Road Runners
57:41
57:18
10
Wilma Sangers
Friesland
59:36
59:25
11
Raquel Pereira
AV Castricum
1:00:22
59:56
12
Francien Mooijekind
Suomi
1:04:10
1:03:53
13
Marike Struwe
NEA Volharding
1:07:48
1:07:26
14
Sandra Kooper
Atos
1:08:15
1:07:53
15
Jennita Schnieders
avVN
1:10:30
1:10:03
16
Jolanda Cevat
AV Monnickendam
1:13:54
1:13:42
17
Louise Petitjean
Startbaan
1:15:53
1:15:29
V45, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
45:23
45:21
2
Marianne van de Linde
AAC
48:21
48:15
3
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
55:53
55:38
4
Mai Neijens
Atos
56:18
56:14
5
Froukje Visser
PAC
57:00
56:57
6
Joke Schenk
AV '23
59:06
58:49
7
Frouwkje Herder
LSV Invictus
59:23
59:10
8
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
1:00:03
59:56
9
Mirjam Huijgens
DEM
1:03:06
1:02:54
10
Marion van Ederen
Hylas
1:03:53
1:03:32
11
Karin van Straaten
Phanos
1:05:25
1:05:08
12
Henny Kok
Waterland
1:09:08
1:08:46
13
Corrie de Looze
avVN
1:12:06
1:11:44
14
Brigitte Vincken
AV '47
1:12:52
1:12:38
15
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
DEM
1:18:05
1:17:41
16
Jany Leijenhorst
PAC
1:18:16
1:15:48
17
Frida van Zijl
AV Monnickendam
1:19:03
1:09:31
V50, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Ina Swinkels
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:02
51:01
2
Annet Hartnack
Lycurgus
52:49
52:46
3
Inge Dijkman
Ron Clarke
52:56
52:43
4
Marian Verweij
Loopgroep PK
55:48
55:35
5
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
55:50
55:42
6
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
56:38
56:35
7
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
57:05
56:59
8
Heleen Oterdoom
ATC '75
57:11
56:48
9
Marjan deBruin VDuijke
AKU
57:39
57:24
10
Marijke Scholtemeijer
Ron Clarke
57:45
57:32
11
Patty van der Lem
DEM
58:02
57:59
12
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
58:17
58:07
13
Lenie van Kleven
avVN
1:03:05
1:02:56
14
Mieke Welp-Rijs
DEM
1:04:30
1:03:31
15
Marja Breedijk
AKU
1:05:22
1:05:04
16
Leontine Dieben
KAV Holland
1:06:27
1:04:15
17
Irma van der Linden
PAC
1:12:41
1:10:14
18
Gerti van der Wardt
Startbaan
1:15:53
1:15:29
19
Hanneke Pouwels
Atos
1:19:48
1:19:26
20
Marion Beertsen
SAV
1:30:41
1:30:16
V55, WEDSTRIJD 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Anne van Dijk
avVN
52:40
52:38
2
Leny van der Plas
Rijnsoever
54:07
54:02
3
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
58:38
58:26
4
Myra van Es
Noordkop
1:00:50
1:00:46
5
Irene van Wijk
AV '23
1:01:38
1:01:19
6
Matty de Beer
Hellas
1:03:51
1:03:31
7
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
1:05:32
1:05:11
8
Lilian Schreuder
avVN
1:06:49
1:06:45
9
Joyce Siemons-Brouwer
Spark
1:08:22
1:07:56
10
Lieneke de Koning
NEA Volharding
1:16:48
1:16:38
11
Trudi Dito-Ramler
Noordkop
1:20:40
1:20:18
12
Ineke van der Hoek
Friesland
1:25:48
1:25:23
13
Ludwien Potveer
KAV Holland
1:35:34
1:22:59
MRECR, RECREATIE 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Adnan Naadaa
38:53
2
Peor Exmann
Almere
43:42
3
Ronald van den Dungen
Wageningen
44:29
4
Remco Schram
Heemstede
45:49
5
Ruud Wempe
Hilversum
46:19
6
Harold Kruidhof
Staphorst
46:20
7
Richard Thomas
Eygelshoven
46:40
8
Jeroen Plevier
Haarlem
46:48
9
Stefan van Veen
's-Hertogenbosch
47:16
10
Walter Hanssen
Amsterdam
47:29
11
Paul Leidelmeijer
Amsterdam
47:43
12
Stefan de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:45
13
Bram van den Broek
Amsterdam
48:01
14
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
48:04
15
Richard van Delft
Hilversum
48:08
16
Gerard van Es
Haarlem
48:12
17
Florian Szeplaki
Hoboken (BEL)
48:21
18
David Westdorp
Almere
48:27
19
Martijn v den Dobbelst
Amsterdam
48:29
20
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven
48:30
21
Marchel Keppel
Den Helder
48:31
22
Wim De Jonge
Asse (BEL)
48:42
23
Vincent Hillebrand
Overschild
48:43
24
Han Baas
Zoetermeer
48:44
25
Eric Van Santen
Volendam
48:46
26
Rene van Vliet
apeldoorn
48:50
27
Jacco Langerak
Oss
48:55
28
Jean Paul Haaksman
Houten
48:57
29
Ed Meijn
Wijdewormer
48:58
30
Michel de Nooijer
Rotterdam
49:02
31
Jorrit de Kieviet
Amsterdam
49:06
32
Rene van der Jagt
Ter Aar
49:06
33
Patrick Groen
Alkmaar
49:14
34
Jeroen van Bemmel
Amsterdam
49:17
35
Robin Honig
Wijk aan Zee
49:22
36
Bart Boersma
Schoorl
49:24
37
Jeroen van der Berg
Zandvoort
49:30
38
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
49:38
39
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
49:38
40
Harry vd Wal
Koog aan de Zaan
49:38
41
Robert van Gemeren
Hilversum
49:41
42
Erwin van Veen
's-Gravenhage
49:46
43
Arie de Jong
Vleuten
49:51
44
Theo van Rmste
Uitgeest
49:51
45
Siem Meijne
Akersloot
49:55
46
Ton Bouwer
Egmond-Binnen
49:55
47
Siedse van der Hoorn
Alkmaar
49:56
48
Daan Groot
Alkmaar
49:57
49
Sybren Ydema
Amsterdam
49:59
50
Edwin Bonvie
Zandvoort
50:06
51
Angelino van den Brink
Nieuwegein
50:07
52
Arno Kemner
Amsterdam
50:10
53
Yuri Gumbs
Landsmeer
50:11
54
Peter van der Zwaan
Zandvoort
50:14
55
Rudy Romme
Oss
50:17
56
Teun Geurts
Berlicum Nb
50:18
57
Ilan Vermeulen
Haarlem
50:20
58
Dennis Wever
Alkmaar
50:21
59
Richard van der Mark
Kaatsheuvel
50:21
60
Daniël Pinchasik
Amstelveen
50:21
61
Dirk van Thuyne
Amsterdam
50:23
62
Marc Zeegers
Haarlem
50:24
63
Joost van der Zwan
Alkmaar
50:26
64
Rick Schellingerhout
Amsterdam
50:31
65
Willem van Laarhoven
Lisse
50:37
66
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
50:38
67
Jan de Wit
Medemblik
50:43
68
Demis Samuels
Utrecht
50:45
69
Jan-Giel Overduin
Leiden
50:45
70
Peter Derks
Nuenen
50:45
71
Jelmer Jager
Haarlem
50:46
72
Dave Hoogwout
Hoofddorp
50:47
73
Ruud Snoek
Velsen-Zuid
50:53
74
Ruud van Wees
Haarlem
50:59
75
Jacques Lambermon
Bennebroek
50:59
76
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
51:02
77
Martijn Biesmans
Weesp
51:03
78
Ger van Mossel
Leiden
51:03
79
Jan Paul Ruijgrok
Santpoort-Zuid
51:04
80
Alex Soethof
Giesbeek
51:10
81
Rene Snijder
Haarlem
51:10
82
Albert Lubout
's-Gravenhage
51:11
83
Robert de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:14
84
Han Prinsen
Voorschoten
51:14
85
Bert Woltheus
Zaandam
51:16
86
Nuri Kierik
Haarlem
51:16
87
Ton Nugteren
Ridderkerk
51:20
88
Henk Botter
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:21
89
Huub Duivenvoorde
Noordwijkerhout
51:22
90
Marcel Zeelen
tegelen
51:23
91
Arjan Niesten
Beverwijk
51:26
92
Cor Zoon
Akersloot
51:26
93
Aad Verboom
Hoofddorp
51:26
94
Pascal Swaalf
Zandvoort
51:26
95
Arie Martijn Schenk
Callantsoog
51:27
96
Paul de Vries
Assendelft
51:27
97
Erik Langeler
Haarlem
51:28
98
Stefan Rekkers
Noord-Scharwoude
51:28
99
Stefan Rasch
Haarlem
51:30
100
Bert Snijder
Capelle aan den IJss
51:33
101
Cees de Vos
Nijkerk Gld
51:33
102
Robert-Jan Venema
Overveen
51:35
103
Paul van Veen
Amsterdam
51:35
104
Tom Puts
Haarlem
51:39
105
Bob ter Linden
Amsterdam
51:41
106
Pál Szilágyi
Haarlem
51:44
107
Johan Drent
Haarlem
51:47
108
Friso de Jong
Amersfoort
51:48
109
Lewienus Welboren
Beverwijk
51:48
110
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
51:50
111
Sean Patrick Roos
Ruinen
51:53
112
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
51:53
113
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
51:54
114
Dennis Ernens
Delft
51:56
115
Theo Franchimon
Den Burg
51:56
116
Marco Scheffers
Santpoort-Noord
51:57
117
Gerben Sterringa
Amsterdam
51:58
118
Maurice de Landmeter
Serooskerke Walchere
51:59
119
Martijn Koelink
's-Gravenhage
52:01
120
Jan-Gerrit de Groot
Zwammerdam
52:01
121
Peter Harteveld
Voorschoten
52:02
122
Rick Houtenbos
Waarland
52:02
123
Patrick Nieuwenhuizen
Oss
52:05
124
Onno Treur
Utrecht
52:06
125
Jaap van de Put
Amsterdam
52:08
126
Berend de Jong
Katwijk Zh
52:08
127
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
52:13
128
John Schrauwen
Roosendaal
52:13
129
Ferry Blonk
Vlaardingen
52:14
130
Wilfred Bultje
Santpoort-Noord
52:14
131
Jochem van de Laarscho
Heemstede
52:15
132
Maarten de Vlieger
Delft
52:16
133
Fedor Exmann
Haarlem
52:17
134
Mark Tamminga
Amstelveen
52:18
135
Markwin Statius Muller
Santpoort-Zuid
52:20
136
Rob Kruis
Emmeloord
52:20
137
Rm Verduso Swart
Zwaag
52:20
138
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
52:22
139
Hans Meijne
Castricum
52:23
140
Michiel Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
52:26
141
Abe Plantinga
Heerhugowaard
52:28
142
Jasper Verheul
Maarssen
52:30
143
Sebastiaan Klerkx
Barendrecht
52:32
144
Leon Acda
Wijn aan Zee
52:33
145
Raymond Swart
Hoorn Nh
52:34
146
Bobby Gonzalez
Zandvoort
52:37
147
Ted ter Heegde
Heerhugowaard
52:37
148
Pieter Kok
Zaandam
52:41
149
Mark van Dijk
Heerhugowaard
52:42
150
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
52:44
151
Patrick Brugman
Nootdorp
52:44
152
Bas Mekking
Veessen
52:45
153
Marc Gaus
Amsterdam
52:46
154
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen Ut
52:47
155
Leo Walraven
Zaandijk
52:50
156
Hendrik Holkamp
Purmerend
52:51
157
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
52:52
158
Marco Stouten
Leiden
52:52
159
Auke Spans
Amsterdam
52:56
160
Marcel Dol
Haarlem
52:57
161
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
52:58
162
Barry den Boer
Weesp
52:59
163
Stijn Blommerde
Amsterdam
52:59
164
Harrie Boerkamp
Zoetermeer
53:01
165
Ralph van Langen
Kudelstaart
53:02
166
Sander Overdevest
Haarlem
53:03
167
Remco Hendrickx
Amsterdam
53:04
168
Marnix van Ginkel
Amsterdam
53:04
169
Dennis Keuning
Zandvoort
53:07
170
Martin de Vos
Den Helder
53:08
171
Pieter van der Velden
Haarlem
53:09
172
Renzo Barens
Uithoorn
53:10
173
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
53:11
174
Albert Waninge
Enschede
53:11
175
Jeroen Veldman
Wageningen
53:13
176
Erik Pauel
Haarlem
53:13
177
Peter van der Veen
's-Gravenhage
53:13
178
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
53:14
179
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
53:15
180
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
53:15
181
Simon van der Eng
Assendelft
53:15
182
Boudewijn Bons
Eindhoven
53:15
183
Eric Koens
Purmerend
53:16
184
Jan Aland
Almere
53:17
185
Rogier van de Camp
Purmerend
53:18
186
Arjan Mulder
Wormer
53:19
187
Raymond Wiegman
Amstelveen
53:19
188
Peter Hollenberg
Castricum
53:20
189
Peter van der Eng
Assendelft
53:20
190
Francois Begijn
Amsterdam
53:21
191
Randall de Boer
Amsterdam
53:21
192
Frank Jegers
Nieuw Vennep
53:22
193
Steve Longhorn
Zevenaar
53:22
194
Nico Rijs
Haarlem
53:23
195
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
53:24
196
Joost van der Vaart
Heerhugowaard
53:25
197
Erik Gart
Bloemendaal
53:26
198
Pieter van der Deijl
Amsterdam
53:26
199
Peter van Uden
Amsterdam
53:27
200
Jan Leffers
Dirksland
53:27
201
Tom de Kivet
Haarlem
53:29
202
Jos Reus
Hoogkarspel
53:30
203
Patrick vd Berg
Noordwijkerhout
53:31
204
Ben Gaarthuis
Limmen
53:31
205
Wim Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
53:32
206
Juriaan Boogaard
Amsterdam
53:33
207
Ronaldo Komen
Alkmaar
53:35
208
Gavin Bell
Lelystad
53:35
209
Chris van den Berg
Amsterdam
53:36
210
Bart-Jan Bekker
Haarlem
53:38
211
Kees van de Stadt
Zaandijk
53:38
212
Leendert Parlevliet
's-Hertogenbosch
53:40
213
Theo Klaver
Hoogkarspel
53:41
214
Wouter Willemsen
Amstelveen
53:42
215
Jan van Wonderen
Groet
53:43
216
Huub Keizers
Delft
53:44
217
Mervyn Brookson
Amsterdam
53:46
218
Youri Rietveld
Utrecht
53:46
219
Jan Brantjes
Wormer
53:47
220
Job Roggeveen
Purmerend
53:52
221
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
53:52
222
Floyd Rotgans
Zwaag
53:53
223
Ruben Verberne
Eindhoven
53:53
224
Folkert van Keulen
Amsterdam
53:53
225
Michiel Hoff
Krommenie
53:54
226
Albert de Groot
Vinkeveen
53:55
227
Corné van de Riet
Achtmaal
53:55
228
Hans Gravers
Uitgeest
53:57
229
Klaas J Tillema
Schoorl
53:58
230
Niels Kramer
Amsterdam
53:58
231
Hans van de Stadt
Zaandam
53:59
232
Gert-jan Verhoeven
Rosmalen
54:00
233
Mike Dekker
Baarn
54:00
234
Hans Hoorweg
Haarlem
54:02
235
Rob de Vries
Zuidoostbeemster
54:03
236
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
54:04
237
Danny Bergkamp
Heemskerk
54:04
238
Wouter Rovekamp
Amsterdam
54:05
239
Uijt de Boogaardt
Hoorn Nh
54:06
240
Hennie de Lange
Driehuis Nh
54:06
241
Jari Kivela
Amsterdam
54:07
242
Paul Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
54:08
243
Niels Veenstra
Amsterdam
54:08
244
Cees Piet
Alkmaar
54:08
245
Frens Pries
Heiloo
54:09
246
Hans Sterken
Gemert
54:10
247
Lars Valk
Krommenie
54:10
248
Ronald van Haastregt
Goutum
54:11
249
Wim Bax
Haarlem
54:11
250
Paco Lous
Vlissingen
54:12
251
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
54:14
252
Ivo Besuijen
Goes
54:16
253
Ron van Dalen
Hoofddorp
54:17
254
Ger Smit
Volendam
54:17
255
Henny Pruppers
Nieuw Vennep
54:17
256
Rob Blaauboer
Haarlem
54:17
257
Peter van der Blom
Den Haag
54:19
258
Edward p l Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
54:20
259
Andre van Stigt
Amsterdam
54:20
260
Pol Vanneste
Amsterdam
54:20
261
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
54:23
262
Nico Kes
Marken
54:24
263
Roel Wessels
Amsterdam
54:25
264
Marcel de Moes
Hoofddorp
54:26
265
Don Croes
Brielle
54:26
266
David Sons
Delft
54:26
267
Michel Bakker
Hoofddorp
54:27
268
Jos van Bockxmeer
Blokker
54:28
269
Alexander Noort
Katwijk Zh
54:28
270
Ton Bossink
Amsterdam
54:28
271
Arnold Res
Castricum
54:29
272
Rene Faas
Lisse
54:29
273
Ruud Schram
Hoofddorp
54:30
274
Palko de Vink
Bussum
54:31
275
Andre Steketee
Krommenie
54:33
276
Sander Meijerse
Alkmaar
54:34
277
Bram Horjus
Monnickendam
54:34
278
Harry van den Band
Oostvoorne
54:34
279
Sebastiaan Schoonebeek
Haarlem
54:34
280
Kurt Koevoets
Hoofddorp
54:34
281
Jan Volkers
Sint Pancras
54:35
282
Vincent Arends
Haarlem
54:35
283
Carlo Oudebeek
Baarn
54:35
284
Henk Ramakers
Venray
54:35
285
André Schaap
Leiderdorp
54:36
286
Frank Wijngaard
Oudorp Nh
54:36
287
Wim Bok
Lelystad
54:38
288
Bastiaan Bartels
Leiden
54:38
289
Jaap Schipper
Marken
54:39
290
Jan Keijsper
Bergen Nh
54:39
291
Dennis Beck
Zandvoort
54:40
292
Bas van Geuns
Laren Nh
54:40
293
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
54:42
294
Anton Alberts
Harkstede
54:43
295
Jaap van Blaaderen
Uitgeest
54:43
296
John Pot
Noordwijk Zh
54:43
297
Michiel Wijermars
Wezep
54:44
298
Guido Schroder
Amsterdam
54:45
299
Rob de Graaf
Haarlem
54:47
300
Peter Bartels
Amsterdam
54:47
301
Anthony Ithurbure
Castricum
54:49
302
Jeroen van den Berg
Almere
54:49
303
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
54:51
304
Wilfred de Groot
Haarlem
54:52
305
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
54:52
306
Arjo Hooimeijer
Haarlem
54:53
307
Mike van Dijk
Eindhoven
54:55
308
Liam Fearon
Haarlem
54:55
309
Marco Abbink
Zaandam
54:55
310
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
54:56
311
Edwin de Lange
Amsterdam
54:56
312
Wim Disseldorp
Hem
54:56
313
Geert-Jan Romijn
Driehuis
54:57
314
Elco Zwart
Zandvoort
54:58
315
Jochem van Reenen
Utrecht
54:58
316
Lee Yong
Zaandam
54:59
317
Michiel de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:00
318
Guido Perret
Den Helder
55:01
319
Rob Oudejans
Alkmaar
55:02
320
Arnoud Sulkers
Purmerend
55:02
321
Lennert Maassen
Hoofddorp
55:03
322
Pepijn Zeevenhooven
Haarlem
55:05
323
Collin Koop
Borne
55:05
324
Kees Bording
Purmerend
55:05
325
Friso Knoester
Oegstgeest
55:07
326
Steven Constantine
Noordwijk Zh
55:08
327
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
55:08
328
Ronald Lammers
Heemstede
55:08
329
André Dokman
Zoetermeer
55:09
330
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
55:09
331
Edwin Lucassen
Hoofddorp
55:09
332
Elian Ineke
Amsterdam
55:09
333
Arthur Duineveld
Heemskerk
55:10
334
Stephan Beentjes
Haarlem
55:10
335
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
55:10
336
Joost Vermeulen
Amsterdam
55:11
337
Richard vd Haak
Lisse
55:11
338
Hank Schouten
Blokker
55:11
339
Vincent Mulder
Hoorn Nh
55:11
340
Ronald Beukeboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:12
341
Eric Knibbe
Landsmeer
55:13
342
Frans Weijkamp
Dieren
55:14
343
Ed van Roosmalen
Hoofddorp
55:15
344
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
55:16
345
Erik Luyf
Haarlem
55:16
346
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
55:17
347
Gerrie Verschuren
Aalsmeer
55:17
348
Ron Ineke
Haarlem
55:19
349
Dennis Looze
Zaandam
55:21
350
Derk Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
55:21
351
Dirk den Broeder
Soest
55:22
352
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
55:22
353
Hans van den Akker
Zandvoort
55:22
354
Christiaan Wattel
Soest
55:23
355
Tim van den Akker
Heemstede
55:23
356
Marco van der Bilt
Purmerend
55:24
357
Rob van de Bongaard
Amstelveen
55:24
358
Paul Janki
Oostzaan
55:24
359
Rien Dekker
Almere
55:24
360
Paul Atema
Amsterdam
55:27
361
Bas Edelaar
Hoofddorp
55:27
362
Jeroen van den Born
Amsterdam
55:30
363
Henk Krabshuis
Heemstede
55:30
364
Harold van den Pol
Heemstede
55:32
365
Ton van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
55:33
366
Peter van Nek
Volendam
55:33
367
Corné Verhoeven
Werkendam
55:34
368
Jeroen Schmidt
Apeldoorn
55:34
369
Andre Schoen
Wognum
55:34
370
Maarten Duin
Uitgeest
55:34
371
Eugene Striekwold
Heerhugowaard
55:36
372
Arie Cramer
Haarlem
55:36
373
Patrick Leeflang
Edam
55:37
374
Ferdy Oudebeek
Baarn
55:37
375
Joep Leussink
Amsterdam
55:37
376
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
55:39
377
Rob Verkooij
Haarlem
55:39
378
Rudy Verbeek
Apeldoorn
55:39
379
Sven Nat
Sint Maartensbrug
55:40
380
Rob van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
55:41
381
Frank van Rossum
Boxtel
55:41
382
Jan van Kleef
Wormerveer
55:42
383
Henk Koopman
Hasselt
55:42
384
Joop Majoor
Huizen
55:43
385
Johannes Spaans
Rotterdam
55:43
386
Jasper Brands
Rossum Gld
55:43
387
Uwe Peters
Den Haag
55:44
388
Leo Weijers
Hoofddorp
55:46
389
Charles Vos
Amsterdam
55:46
390
Michel de Vries
Hoorn Nh
55:47
391
Henk de Vries
Hoorn Nh
55:47
392
Peter Wiggers
Amsterdam
55:49
393
Vincent van Lieshout
Haarlem
55:50
394
Ben Rijkenberg
Purmerend
55:50
395
Bart Abbes
Haarlem
55:50
396
Laurens Kummer
Haarlem
55:52
397
Xander Sneek
Amsterdam
55:52
398
Ton van der Blom
Zoeterwoude
55:52
399
Edwin Gruijs
Zaandam
55:52
400
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:55
401
Bauk van der Wal
Anna Paulowna
55:55
402
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
55:57
403
Mark Wellink
Velserbroek
55:57
404
Dirk Leijen
Waarland
55:57
405
Nico Brantjes
Uitgeest
55:57
406
Domien Debruyne
Amsterdam
55:59
407
Guus Verbeek
Poeldijk
55:59
408
Willem Walst
Zaandam
55:59
409
David Wattjes
Amsterdam
56:00
410
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
56:00
411
Bert de Groot
Purmerend
56:00
412
Ronald Zitvast
Uithoorn
56:00
413
Bert Zwinkels
Poeldijk
56:00
414
Rens Klerkx
Haarlem
56:00
415
Matthijs Ruiter
Maastricht
56:00
416
Eric Bronger
Heerhugowaard
56:01
417
Leslie Beks
Leiderdorp
56:02
418
Erick Schaeffer
Sassenheim
56:02
419
Ernst Buijs
Haarlem
56:02
420
Gert de Roder
Amstelveen
56:02
421
Didier Eggermont
Gent (BEL)
56:04
422
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
56:04
423
Niels Heijstek
Haarlem
56:04
424
Ewout Knoester
Oegstgeest
56:04
425
Martijn van Beelen
Nieuw Vennep
56:05
426
Gerard Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:06
427
Jeroen van Vugt
Harderwijk
56:07
428
Xander de Graaf
Egmond aan Zee
56:08
429
Robert Haakman
Heemskerk
56:09
430
Natalino Pistola
Haarlem
56:09
431
Quinten Izeboud
's-Gravenhage
56:09
432
Roy van Steenoven
Den Helder
56:09
433
Mark Lindeman
Heiloo
56:10
434
Buddy van der Aar
Zandvoort
56:10
435
Theo Termeulen
Roelofarendsveen
56:11
436
Willem Boerkamp
Amsterdam
56:11
437
Ton Pijpers
Almere
56:12
438
Stefan Tetenburg
Amsterdam
56:13
439
Tonny Schouls
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:13
440
Job de Zeeuw
Zaandam
56:13
441
Jeffrey Zootjes
Lelystad
56:14
442
Remy Geenen
Broek op Langedijk
56:14
443
Bobby Bosman
Amsterdam
56:14
444
Gerald Juliaans
Duiven
56:14
445
Dge Blanken
Veldhoven
56:15
446
Chris Visser
Haarlem
56:15
447
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
56:15
448
Vincent Wiersma
Amstelveen
56:16
449
Pieter Bogels
Eindhoven
56:16
450
Walter Dhuyvetter
Haarlem
56:16
451
Rein de Waart
Monnickendam
56:16
452
Roland Verboon
Gouda
56:17
453
Gilbert Juliaans
Arnhem
56:17
454
Jan-George Hezemans
Veldhoven
56:17
455
Jeffrey Mulder
Koog aan de Zaan
56:18
456
Jaco de Ruiter
Wilnis
56:18
457
Paul Strous
Haarlem
56:18
458
Ronald Duijs
Zoetermeer
56:18
459
Edwin Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
56:18
460
Eric Kops
Hoorn Nh
56:19
461
Nico Witteman
Amsterdam
56:19
462
Jelger Moraal
Purmerend
56:19
463
Michael TIJssen
Amsterdam
56:21
464
Cees Biegstraaten
Alkmaar
56:21
465
Koos van Lith
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:22
466
Joep van Dijk
Eindhoven
56:22
467
Luuk Heling
Haarlem
56:23
468
John van de Paverd
Haarlem
56:23
469
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
56:24
470
Lex Meeuwissen (A A)
Overveen
56:24
471
André van Zadel
Soest
56:24
472
Stefan Dalinghaus
Heemstede
56:24
473
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
56:24
474
Arie Treur
Soesterberg
56:25
475
Erik Dijkstra
Middenmeer
56:25
476
Janwim Wattel
Valkenburg Zh
56:26
477
Robin van Stigt
Almere
56:26
478
Peter Rub
Lieshout
56:27
479
Adrie Marinus
Zaandam
56:28
480
Ronald Overmeer
Zaandam
56:28
481
Peter van den Berg
Wormerveer
56:28
482
Jan Andeweg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
56:29
483
Marc Capel
Apeldoorn
56:29
484
Tom Veldman
Naarden
56:29
485
Rudolf van Zelst
Alkmaar
56:30
486
Tijmen Vermaas
Amsterdam
56:30
487
Marc Brinkman
Egmond-Binnen
56:31
488
Joost Vlassak
Veghel
56:32
489
Ruud Bakker
Lisse
56:32
490
Quinten de Meyere
Amsterdam
56:33
491
Ruud Mudde
Zandvoort
56:33
492
Erwin Ooms
Egmond aan den Hoef
56:34
493
Erik Jacobs
Haarlem
56:35
494
Hans Klok
Monnickendam
56:35
495
Wouter Middelberg
Haarlem
56:36
496
Peter Snijders
Wijk aan Zee
56:37
497
Clemens Mesker
Utrecht
56:38
498
Oscar Kuit
Leiden
56:39
499
Cees Groenendijk
Purmerend
56:39
500
Sander Evers
Vleuten
56:39
501
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
56:39
502
Pim Zwemmer
Zandvoort
56:40
503
Marcel Vergeest
Zandvoort
56:40
504
Frans van der Weijden
Leiden
56:41
505
Enno Aerts
Weesp
56:42
506
Frank de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:42
507
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
56:43
508
Peter Versteege
Zandvoort
56:45
509
Ton Kaptein
Akersloot
56:45
510
Erik Lablans
Haarlem
56:45
511
Paul Janssen
Amsterdam
56:46
512
Maarten van der Sanden
Utrecht
56:46
513
Johan Posdijk
Hoofddorp
56:46
514
Maarten Schut
Hoogmade
56:47
515
Maik Nieuwenhuis
Wormer
56:47
516
Paul Ruijgrok
Abbenes
56:47
517
Jan de Jongh
Purmerend
56:49
518
Arjan van Haastregt
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
56:49
519
Philip Slebos
Driehuis Nh
56:49
520
Wouter Beemsterboer
Alkmaar
56:49
521
Giedo van Ekris
Haarlem
56:50
522
Joost Alleman
Alkmaar
56:50
523
Björn van Diejen
Beesd
56:51
524
Dick Nieuweboer
Heemstede
56:51
525
Ivar Emmaneel
Haarlem
56:51
526
Dennis de Vre
Amsterdam
56:51
527
JTM Schoenmakers
Haarlem
56:52
528
Ta Geilen
Sint Joost
56:52
529
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
56:53
530
Fons Jansen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
56:53
531
Steven van der Burg
Putten
56:53
532
Rik Hofman
Edam
56:55
533
Jos Veenstra
Driehuis Nh
56:55
534
Robbert Kruit
Heemskerk
56:55
535
Pierre Dapperens
's-Hertogenbosch
56:55
536
Wouter van Essen
Apeldoorn
56:56
537
Remco Put
Beverwijk
56:56
538
Sander Koekenbier
Amstelveen
56:56
539
Evert Bonte
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
56:57
540
Lennart Verpalen
Amsterdam
56:57
541
Alfred Meiling
Almere
56:57
542
Victor Eiff
Haarlem
56:57
543
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
56:58
544
Marco Dolieslager
Velsen-Zuid
56:58
545
Jeroen van Blerk
Lelystad
56:59
546
David Moszkowicz
Amsterdam
56:59
547
Tom Smit
Uitgeest
56:59
548
Riny Lensink
Almere
57:00
549
Marcel Stuijt
Hoorn Nh
57:00
550
Rob Cozijnsen
Soest
57:00
551
Bert Breed
Leiden
57:00
552
Oscar van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
57:01
553
Frans Harder
Andijk
57:01
554
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
57:01
555
Leon Koning
Heerhugowaard
57:02
556
Rob Ruitenberg
Bovenkarspel
57:02
557
Harry Brugman
Wassenaar
57:02
558
Hans van Kempen
Beekbergen
57:03
559
Jos Homan
Amsterdam
57:03
560
Bas van Kaam
IJmuiden
57:03
561
Ewout Cock
Amsterdam
57:03
562
Arthur Warmerdam
Noordwijkerhout
57:03
563
Frans Elferink
Noordwijkerhout
57:04
564
Marc Theloosen
Haarlem
57:04
565
Wilfred Herder
Hoevelaken
57:04
566
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
57:05
567
Peter van Herk
Brakel
57:06
568
Marcel Smeur
Amsterdam
57:07
569
Ronald Kruidhof
Staphorst
57:07
570
René Hilhorst
Soest
57:07
571
Remco Dubbe
Hilversum
57:10
572
Onno Blom
Amsterdam
57:10
573
Martin Onclin
Baarn
57:10
574
Onno den Otter
Zaandijk
57:11
575
Justin Brouwer
Badhoevedorp
57:12
576
Alain Lindekeit
Amsterdam
57:12
577
Jan Troost
Staphorst
57:13
578
Kees Zoutendijk
Noordwijk Zh
57:14
579
Jos Mooy
Velsen-Zuid
57:14
580
Paul Visser
Amsterdam
57:14
581
Edgar de Vries
Castricum
57:14
582
Hans van Diemen
Voorhout
57:15
583
Ben van Maurik
Zaandam
57:15
584
Frits Laurier
Amsterdam
57:16
585
Wim Kleingeld
Zevenaar
57:18
586
Jan Mulder
Amstelveen
57:18
587
Patrick Verheij
Zandvoort
57:18
588
Tristan Vellekoop
Amsterdam
57:19
589
Harry de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
57:19
590
Jan van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
57:20
591
Ton van Vliet
Schiedam
57:21
592
Bart van Berckel
Bennebroek
57:22
593
Pim Hopman
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:22
594
Michel Lascaris
Diemen
57:22
595
Dirk Jan Oostwoud Wijd
Amsterdam
57:22
596
Anton de Jong
Amsterdam
57:23
597
Maurice Pordon
Amsterdam
57:24
598
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
57:24
599
Mark Boot
Haarlem
57:24
600
Ruud Groenenboom
Sint Pancras
57:24
601
Edwin Aartsen
Harderwijk
57:25
602
De Vries Ruud
Haarlem
57:25
603
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
57:26
604
Pieter Visser
Velserbroek
57:26
605
Marc van Biezen
Heemstede
57:27
606
Gholam Reza- Salimi
Voorschoten
57:27
607
Jeroen Letterie
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:29
608
Allard Nijhof
Nijmegen
57:29
609
Ralph Krant
Amsterdam
57:30
610
John Teijsse
Nieuw Vennep
57:30
611
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
57:30
612
René Kauwen
Heerhugowaard
57:30
613
Adrie van Hoekelen
Sassenheim
57:30
614
Edwin Veldmeijer
Haarlem
57:31
615
Thomas Elias
Amsterdam
57:32
616
Jos van Vijfeijken
Deurne
57:32
617
Jan Plasse
Castricum
57:33
618
Harrie Brondijk
Heemskerk
57:33
619
Marc Awater
Zeist
57:34
620
Charll Hoogstraten
Leiden
57:34
621
Van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
57:34
622
Freek Huigen
Heerhugowaard
57:35
623
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
57:36
624
Sjoerd Groen
Amsterdam
57:36
625
Fred Sturm
Almere
57:36
626
Bas Kamps
Haarlem
57:37
627
Ron de Lange
Alkmaar
57:38
628
Joram Kauwoh
Den Helder
57:38
629
Tim Nulkes
Hoofddorp
57:38
630
Peter Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
57:39
631
Mark Slaman
Amsterdam
57:39
632
Sebastiaan Knibbeler
Rijsbergen
57:40
633
Di Leva Donato
Amsterdam
57:40
634
Edwin Daemen
Amsterdam
57:40
635
Willem Houwertjes
Westzaan
57:40
636
Willem Dekkers
Amstelveen
57:41
637
Guy Dekker
Soest
57:42
638
Harry van der Werf
Heemskerk
57:42
639
Dion Dalhuijsen
Haarlem
57:43
640
Bart Jansen
Rijsbergen
57:43
641
Jan Jansen
Haarlem
57:44
642
Arnold Kruijt
Zaandijk
57:44
643
Ron Bot
Muiderberg
57:45
644
Mark Willems
Wijchen
57:45
645
Nico Verkerk
Amstelveen
57:46
646
Van Dam
Noordwijk Zh
57:46
647
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
57:46
648
Michiel Hollander
Aalsmeer
57:46
649
Aart Kolk
Doetinchem
57:47
650
David Asbridge
Purmerend
57:48
651
Dennis Tigges
Amsterdam
57:48
652
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
57:48
653
John Min
Alkmaar
57:49
654
Gerard Koopman
Wieringerwaard
57:49
655
Teun Buis
Wieringerwaard
57:50
656
Casper Scheuer
Amsterdam
57:50
657
Maikel Koopman
Wieringerwaard
57:50
658
Hennie La Grouw
Amsterdam
57:50
659
Peter Wiggers
Delft
57:50
660
Jan Wolff
Driehuis Nh
57:51
661
Ron van Kooten
Haarlem
57:51
662
Roland Heijsen
Wilnis
57:51
663
Andrew March
Haarlem
57:52
664
Jerry Zonneveld
Heemskerk
57:52
665
Sjoerd Kelder
Zaandam
57:52
666
Erwin van den Boogert
Lunteren
57:52
667
Kees de Schipper
Santpoort-Zuid
57:53
668
Arthur Hoffschlag
Amsterdam
57:53
669
Kees Copier
Wervershoof
57:53
670
Adri Kroes
Zwolle
57:53
671
Enrico Holkamp
Purmerend
57:54
672
Erik van Tuin
Delft
57:54
673
Lou Woord
Krommenie
57:54
674
Peter Hoeben
Limmen
57:55
675
Marco Picavet
Hoofddorp
57:55
676
Jan Boos
Nieuwegein
57:55
677
Andries van Cuijk
Veghel
57:55
678
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
57:56
679
Cor Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
57:57
680
Ton de Boer
Krommenie
57:57
681
Ronald Kok
Haarlem
57:57
682
Bram Schoon
Dordrecht
57:57
683
Arjan Beijen
Nieuw Vennep
57:57
684
Marchel Kemper
Purmerend
57:58
685
Marcel de Romph
Hoofddorp
57:58
686
Marc Schippers
Haarlem
57:58
687
Tom Spits
Driehuis Nh
57:59
688
Boudewijn Stapper
Haarlem
57:59
689
Henk Hagen
Soest
57:59
690
André de Leeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:00
691
Rien van Ast
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:01
692
Maarten van Waning
Zaandam
58:01
693
Ruud Konijn
Den Helder
58:01
694
Niels van de Kamp
Rotterdam
58:02
695
Frank Mélotte
Lisse
58:05
696
Dingeman van Rietschot
Uithoorn
58:08
697
De Jong
Bovenkarspel
58:08
698
Harald de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:09
699
Jasper ter Stroot
Diemen
58:09
700
Erik de Jong
Barendrecht
58:10
701
Mark van Dorp
Diemen
58:10
702
Ruud Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
58:10
703
Ruud Meurs
Hellevoetsluis
58:10
704
Emile R van Egmond
Delft
58:10
705
Henk Veldman
Amsterdam
58:10
706
Ruud Bange
Haarlem
58:11
707
Jerry Jansen
Krommenie
58:11
708
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
58:12
709
Ruud Mulder
Heemstede
58:12
710
Ulco Mes
Tilburg
58:12
711
Michel Derksen
Nijmegen
58:12
712
Arjen Berkenbos
Diemen
58:13
713
Patrick Lieuwes
Castricum
58:14
714
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
58:14
715
Remco den Hartog
Velserbroek
58:15
716
Auke te Winkel
Rotterdam
58:15
717
Fred Roelofs
Haarlem
58:16
718
Peter Faber
Zoetermeer
58:16
719
Jos Duteweerd
Landgraaf
58:16
720
Frank Weston
Lelystad
58:17
721
Hugo J Meijers
Haarlem
58:17
722
Ruud Tolk
Alkmaar
58:17
723
Peter Jonk
Alkmaar
58:17
724
Rijan Beentjes
Beverwijk
58:18
725
Wibo Koning
Krommenie
58:18
726
Nico Kroon
Assendelft
58:18
727
Rinke van Sante
Assendelft
58:18
728
Kees Kalk
Amsterdam
58:18
729
Danny van den Boom
Volendam
58:18
730
Roel van der Donk
Haarlem
58:19
731
Mario Hoogerwaard
Amsterdam
58:19
732
Tom Jaspers
Amsterdam
58:20
733
Dirk Koopman
Haarlem
58:20
734
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
58:20
735
Bart Kamps
Delft
58:20
736
Tjeerd Ariesen
Zandvoort
58:20
737
Hans Groot
Amsterdam
58:20
738
Edward van den Heuvel
Haarlem
58:22
739
Frans Mak
Heiloo
58:23
740
Wouter ten Hag
's-Hertogenbosch
58:23
741
Marcel Boezewinkel
Amersfoort
58:24
742
Rob Pothoven
Baarn
58:25
743
Rudolph Stevens
Alkmaar
58:25
744
Mike Rijkers
Velserbroek
58:25
745
Chris Leuhery
Amsterdam
58:26
746
Klaas Vader
Broek op Langedijk
58:26
747
Hans Ebben
Hedel
58:26
748
Joop Stolwijk
Haastrecht
58:26
749
Thom Ummels
Haarlem
58:26
750
Michiel Schotvanger
Egmond aan den Hoef
58:27
751
Menno Meester
Alkmaar
58:27
752
Mattijs de Groot
Haarlem
58:27
753
Jan Willem van Kampen
Hoofddorp
58:27
754
Cuney Kutlu
Velserbroek
58:28
755
Peter Zondervan
Made
58:28
756
Martin Gerritsen
Zaandijk
58:28
757
Ed Tuyp
Volendam
58:28
758
Guido Henneke
Amstelveen
58:29
759
Jan Binken
Monnickendam
58:29
760
Mohamed Anaflous
Almere
58:29
761
Dennis van Veen
Roelofarendsveen
58:30
762
Rien Frankenhout
Amsterdam
58:31
763
Joost Spoelstra
Hoofddorp
58:31
764
Harald Beets
Haarlem
58:31
765
John Leenaarts
Nijmegen
58:31
766
Marcel Philips
Bunschoten Spakenbur
58:31
767
Michel Scheerman
Heemskerk
58:31
768
Paul de Ruiter
Amstelveen
58:32
769
Gonzalo Valseca
Amsterdam
58:32
770
Henk Ootes
Amsterdam
58:32
771
Peter Cramer
Uithoorn
58:32
772
Piet Denneman
Heiloo
58:32
773
Ronald van Hoek
Hoorn Nh
58:33
774
Bart Bruul
Haarlem
58:33
775
Harry Haverkamp
Velp Gld
58:33
776
Johan Molenaar
Santpoort-Noord
58:33
777
Gerard Versteeg
Amsterdam
58:33
778
Eric van Eijkeren
Wilhelminadorp
58:34
779
Roel Rutgers
Nijmegen
58:34
780
Bas Nortier
Alkmaar
58:34
781
Paul Hamers
Zeist
58:36
782
Ernest van der Meijde
Haarlem
58:37
783
Randy Roorda
IJmuiden
58:38
784
Martijn Langeveld
Amsterdam
58:38
785
Hans Vreeburg
Heemstede
58:39
786
Peter R de Vries
Zandvoort
58:39
787
Wouter Sies
Voorburg
58:40
788
Ronald Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
58:41
789
Mark van Duijker
Rijswijk Zh
58:41
790
Joep Trappenburg
Utrecht
58:41
791
Ger Foederer
Amstelveen
58:41
792
Harry de Groot
Heemstede
58:41
793
Maarten Schrama
Zandvoort
58:42
794
Ben van Draanen
Zeist
58:42
795
Frank Mooi
Haarlem
58:42
796
Jan Buijtenhuis
Soest
58:43
797
Jan Kallenbach
Haarlem
58:43
798
Richard van der Veeken
Zaandam
58:44
799
Co Kuip
Sijbekarspel
58:44
800
Theo Machielsen
Prinsenbeek
58:45
801
Co Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
58:45
802
Gerjan Kloosterman
Zalk
58:45
803
Leon van Dam
Leiderdorp
58:45
804
Roel de Vogel
Haarlem
58:45
805
Niels Kraaijenhof
Amsterdam
58:45
806
Joris Stolwijk
Leiden
58:45
807
Jeroen Vanheste
Nijmegen
58:45
808
Paul Vriend
Utrecht
58:45
809
Mart Trautwein
Hoofddorp
58:46
810
Marcel Laan
Heerhugowaard
58:46
811
Ruud Thiele
IJmuiden
58:46
812
Robert Muller
Amsterdam
58:46
813
Tonny Klijn
Leerdam
58:46
814
Martjin van den Enden
Utrecht
58:47
815
Alphons Kruijver
Heemskerk
58:47
816
Wim Rog
Zoetermeer
58:49
817
Wilko Keulemasn
Santpoort-Noord
58:49
818
Fedde de Boo
Schagerbrug
58:49
819
John Peter Kuntz
Papendrecht
58:49
820
Edwin Wien
Malden
58:50
821
Todd de Munnik
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:51
822
Caspar Terheggen
Nijmegen
58:51
823
Max Commandeur
Beverwijk
58:52
824
Willem Slippens
Nibbixwoud
58:52
825
Chris Peeperkorn
Heemstede
58:53
826
Alexander v Sligtenhor
Abcoude
58:53
827
Bert Mol
Heerhugowaard
58:54
828
Marco Hilferink
Assendelft
58:54
829
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk Zh
58:54
830
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
58:54
831
Johan Hoogcarspel
Utrecht
58:55
832
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
58:55
833
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
58:55
834
Jeroen Wolf
Rijswijk Zh
58:55
835
Mark Leenen
Muiden
58:55
836
Remco Brantjes
Uitgeest
58:56
837
Hans Jongejeugd
Purmerend
58:56
838
Bob Bakker
Ankeveen
58:57
839
Harm van der Horn
Utrecht
58:57
840
Jody Leewes
Leiden
58:57
841
Robert Westdijk
Heerhugowaard
58:58
842
Gido van Schijndel
Amstelveen
58:58
843
Yvo Bos
Zandvoort
58:58
844
Henk Peters
Hillegom
58:59
845
Filippus van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
58:59
846
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
58:59
847
Peter Becker
Amsterdam
58:59
848
Lennaert de Boer
Hillegom
58:59
849
Ruud Mieremet
Oegstgeest
58:59
850
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
58:59
851
Colin Morrison
Hilversum
59:00
852
Melvin van der Tol
Voorburg
59:00
853
Ben van de Kamp
Amsterdam
59:00
854
Antwan de Punder
Wilhelminadorp
59:02
855
Jeroen Arp
Purmerend
59:02
856
Nicolaas Bliek
Almere
59:03
857
Rudi Leenders
Abcoude
59:03
858
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:04
859
Pierre Wairata
Amsterdam
59:04
860
Wouter van Onzenoort
Alkmaar
59:04
861
Piet Glazer
Almere
59:04
862
Antoon van Lierop
Amsterdam
59:04
863
Michel van Leiden
Brandwijk
59:05
864
Karel Koppers
Oosterblokker
59:05
865
Paul Hendriks
Wervershoof
59:05
866
Ton Handgraaf
Haarlem
59:05
867
Fred Kaslander
Aalsmeer
59:05
868
Paul Moeskops
Heemstede
59:06
869
Gertjan Lommerse
Haarlem
59:06
870
Maarten Krommendijk
Lelystad
59:07
871
Jeroen Buis
Bloemendaal
59:07
872
Ronald Wevers
's-Gravenhage
59:07
873
PG Hoogervorst
Sassenheim
59:07
874
Jaap van Beek
Muiden
59:07
875
Ronald Knipper
Haarlem
59:07
876
Erik van Ginneken
Helvoirt
59:07
877
Paul Olthof
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
59:07
878
Hans Lurks
Almere
59:08
879
Ronald Möring
Haarlem
59:08
880
Rob Smit
Limmen
59:08
881
Jona Hoogenkamp
Broek in Waterland
59:09
882
Leen van den Berg
Almere
59:09
883
Peter Pijnacker
Bodegraven
59:09
884
Alex Verweij
Monnickendam
59:09
885
Hans Klopper
Opperdoes
59:10
886
Marc Stappers
Baarn
59:10
887
René Goossen
Zoeterwoude
59:10
888
Raymond Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
59:10
889
Philip Dilling
Groningen
59:11
890
Bernard Rodenburg
Velserbroek
59:11
891
Besseling Andre
Leusden
59:12
892
Ryan Lawrence
Rotterdam
59:13
893
Giovanni Doesburg
Amsterdam
59:13
894
Joris Vandenbempt
Kruibeke (BEL)
59:13
895
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
59:13
896
Kees Guit
Haarlem
59:13
897
Rein Tigchelaar
Hoofddorp
59:14
898
Paul Nelissen
Heemstede
59:14
899
Arno Kerkman
Zandvoort
59:15
900
Eric Wijnbeek
Heiloo
59:15
901
Ruud Brandehof
Hoofddorp
59:16
902
Jan van der Meer
Wilnis
59:16
903
Erik Brentjens
Amsterdam
59:18
904
Ron Uiterwijkwinkel-Wi
Amstelveen
59:18
905
Wim Tamis
Alkmaar
59:18
906
Niels Duineveld
Uitgeest
59:19
907
Ondrej Turek
Haarlem
59:19
908
Jacco Walters
Leiden
59:19
909
Sander Kentin
Leiden
59:20
910
Mennolt Bunjes
Leimuiden
59:20
911
Luit Boonstra
Zaandam
59:20
912
Jfb Veltman
Landsmeer
59:20
913
Edwin van der Beek
Hoofddorp
59:20
914
Albert Boekel
Uithoorn
59:21
915
Jaap de Gorter
Leiden
59:23
916
Ferdinand Giesen
Duiven
59:23
917
Patrick Libert
Schoten (BEL)
59:23
918
Luuk Hoogerdijk
Houten
59:24
919
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
59:24
920
Michel Hankel
Utrecht
59:24
921
Philip Thuring
Amsterdam
59:25
922
Rocco Emmaneel
Schagen
59:25
923
Ernst Martens
Almere
59:26
924
Anton de Jong
Amsterdam
59:26
925
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
59:26
926
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
59:27
927
Enteny Klarenbeek
Almere
59:28
928
Dik Kok
Alkmaar
59:28
929
Jeffry Horstman
Zeist
59:28
930
Marcel Taanman
Zaandam
59:28
931
Roel de Jong
Enschede
59:29
932
Hans Wijtkamp
Velserbroek
59:29
933
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
59:29
934
Tim Berk
Lelystad
59:30
935
Peter Smit
Maarssen
59:30
936
Cees Overes
Bodegraven
59:30
937
Aloys Wijckmans
Haarlem
59:30
938
Rémon Brand
Velserbroek
59:32
939
Cor Besse
Heemskerk
59:32
940
Richard Pietens
Zaandam
59:32
941
Michiel de Ruijter
Haarlem
59:33
942
Rienk Coehoorn
Oostzaan
59:33
943
Michael de Wit
Amsterdam
59:33
944
Eric Weijman
Amsterdam
59:33
945
Rob van Bladel
Sassenheim
59:33
946
Ronald van der Beek
Hoofddorp
59:34
947
Geert Kastelijn
's-Hertogenbosch
59:34
948
Jan Tameris
Hoofddorp
59:34
949
Richard Kieft
Almere
59:35
950
Pascal Hoekstra
Alkmaar
59:35
951
Gert Prins
Egmond aan Zee
59:35
952
M Kastelijns
Oosterhout NB
59:35
953
Cok Vrouwe
Uitgeest
59:35
954
Tom Schippers
Strijen
59:35
955
Wouter Hummel
Houten
59:36
956
Niels Nijman
Heemskerk
59:36
957
Christoph Werdmüller
Velserbroek
59:38
958
Bas Houtkamp
Driehuis Nh
59:39
959
Dave Fredriksz
Leiderdorp
59:39
960
Dirk Degeest
Tienen (BEL)
59:39
961
Michael Klijn
Zwammerdam
59:39
962
Jürgen Beugelsdijk
Amsterdam
59:41
963
Sander Keppel
Utrecht
59:41
964
Roelof Hummel
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:41
965
Arjan Ensink
Hoorn Nh
59:42
966
Rob Kuiper
Vinkeveen
59:42
967
Cornelis Sack
Hoofddorp
59:42
968
Dirk van Bruchem
Diemen
59:42
969
Frank Zandee
Amsterdam
59:43
970
Rene van Schajik
Amsterdam
59:43
971
René Buijtenhuis
Soest
59:43
972
Menko Ubbens
Heemstede
59:45
973
Marcel Kroef
Heiloo
59:46
974
Marco van der Valk
Amsterdam
59:46
975
Peter Berk
Lelystad
59:47
976
Dimitri Lammerse
Hoofddorp
59:48
977
Patrick Winkel
Haarlem
59:48
978
Henk Oolbekkink
Nieuw Vennep
59:48
979
Mark Koenderman
Haarlem
59:48
980
Marco Hanzon
Heemstede
59:48
981
Dennis van Wierd
Egmond aan den Hoef
59:49
982
Marco Middelkoop
Rotterdam
59:49
983
Sander Huft
Amsterdam
59:49
984
Robert van Dam
Lisse
59:50
985
Tim Pinkster
Denekamp
59:51
986
Dave Rijnen
Amstelveen
59:52
987
Jan Tooms
Haarlem
59:52
988
Robert Asselman
Amstelveen
59:52
989
Erik Lagendijk
Haarlem
59:52
990
Diederik Wieman
Soest
59:53
991
Harry van de Broek
Velp Gld
59:53
992
Jan Brouns
Amsterdam
59:53
993
André Uitermark
Krommenie
59:54
994
Peter van der Gulik
Alkmaar
59:55
995
Kees Ram
Everdingen
59:55
996
Martien Roordink
Veldhoven
59:55
997
Selim Ilkin
Amsterdam
59:56
998
Martin van Schie
Haarlem
59:56
999
Harry KleinKoerkamp
Velp Gld
59:56
1000
Jan Calis
Amsterdam
59:56
1001
Stijn van Griensven
IJmuiden
59:57
1002
Henk Knape
Almere
59:57
1003
David Meijer
Badhoevedorp
59:57
1004
Rik Evers
Lelystad
59:58
1005
Johan Leek
Assendelft
59:58
1006
Joost Vlasblom
Voorschoten
59:58
1007
Justin Lindeboom
Sneek
59:58
1008
Vincent Muijskens
Uitgeest
59:59
1009
Jeroen Muler
Hillegom
59:59
1010
Arjan Stokman
Zandvoort
59:59
1011
Albert Post
Zaandam
59:59
1012
Frans de Kruif
Hoofddorp
59:59
1013
Gilbert Ruis
Amstelveen
59:59
1014
Jochem van Tongeren
Heemskerk
59:59
1015
Ronald Rijke
Zaandam
1:00:00
1016
Bart Meurs
Alkmaar
1:00:01
1017
Remco Fakkeldij
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:00:01
1018
Sytse Bekker
't Veld
1:00:01
1019
Léon Huijbers
Zandvoort
1:00:02
1020
Johnny van Beers
Heerhugowaard
1:00:02
1021
Ruud Poelen
Malden
1:00:02
1022
Ben Bekkering
Bloemendaal
1:00:02
1023
Visser Willem
Heiloo
1:00:02
1024
Remco Veldt
Alkmaar
1:00:02
1025
Meino Brada
Zandvoort
1:00:02
1026
Jan Kuilman
Diemen
1:00:02
1027
Sjef Kogels
Egmond aan Zee
1:00:02
1028
Ilco Schipper
Amsterdam
1:00:03
1029
Chiel Burgers
Wijchen
1:00:03
1030
Robert Teunisse
Purmerend
1:00:03
1031
Paul Kremer
Amsterdam
1:00:03
1032
Giel Koolemans
Nieuwveen
1:00:04
1033
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
1:00:04
1034
N Wesstein
s-Gravenhage
1:00:05
1035
Pieter Oostendorp
Tiel
1:00:05
1036
Simon Kroon
Amsterdam
1:00:05
1037
Erwin Bijlsma
Amsterdam
1:00:06
1038
Erik Steenkist
Haarlem
1:00:06
1039
Etienne Durkstra
Zandvoort
1:00:06
1040
John Verstegen
Veenendaal
1:00:07
1041
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:07
1042
Ewoud van Winsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:07
1043
Hans Koetsier
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:07
1044
Raynor Tolsma
Schraard
1:00:09
1045
Jasper Stek
Amsterdam
1:00:09
1046
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
1:00:09
1047
Richard Winter
Schagen
1:00:10
1048
Nanno van der Werff
Haarlem
1:00:10
1049
Richard Bosman
Lisse
1:00:11
1050
Xander de Waal
Amstelveen
1:00:11
1051
George Cornelissens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:12
1052
Henry Compagner
Zeewolde
1:00:13
1053
Steven Kolb
's-Gravenhage
1:00:13
1054
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
1:00:13
1055
Cor Oorthuijsen
Egmond-Binnen
1:00:14
1056
Harry Welp
Veldhoven
1:00:15
1057
Rob Bovelander
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:16
1058
Faycal Ouali
Amsterdam
1:00:16
1059
Patrick Blokker
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:00:17
1060
Nik Stam
Heemskerk
1:00:17
1061
Rob van Elst
Amsterdam
1:00:17
1062
Willem Verweij
Gouda
1:00:18
1063
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:00:18
1064
Andre van der Grift
Breukelen
1:00:18
1065
Bart Schurer
Zandvoort
1:00:19
1066
Harry Oomen
Zandvoort
1:00:19
1067
Jochem Verwey
Leerdam
1:00:20
1068
Roger van den Hout
Hoofddorp
1:00:21
1069
Egbert van Wendel
Heemskerk
1:00:22
1070
Remo Prins
Brussel (BEL)
1:00:22
1071
Rene de Ruijter
Castricum
1:00:22
1072
Peter Jongeneelen
Heemstede
1:00:22
1073
Remco Vriesema
Zandvoort
1:00:23
1074
Jan-Christiaan Roeterd
Haarlem
1:00:23
1075
RJ Heida
Wergea
1:00:23
1076
Arthur Oudendijk
Badhoevedorp
1:00:23
1077
Ed Berkhof
Alkmaar
1:00:24
1078
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:24
1079
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
1:00:24
1080
Sjors Tehubijuluw
Hoofddorp
1:00:25
1081
Hans Bakker
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:26
1082
Siem Pols
Heerhugowaard
1:00:26
1083
Patrick Vink
Wergea
1:00:26
1084
De Graaff
Haarlem
1:00:27
1085
Jorn Cypers
Kruibeke (BEL)
1:00:28
1086
Robin Teurlings
Haarlem
1:00:29
1087
Albert Dijkstra
Wergea
1:00:29
1088
Edwin van de Berg
Zaandam
1:00:29
1089
Anker van Warmerdam
Edam
1:00:29
1090
Corne Versteegt
Delft
1:00:29
1091
Eddy Tromp
Zaandijk
1:00:29
1092
Richard Bijenveld
Amstelveen
1:00:29
1093
Rene Clemens
Den Helder
1:00:29
1094
Johan Schreuder
Ermelo
1:00:30
1095
TR Daniels
Haarlem
1:00:30
1096
Erik Campen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:30
1097
Vincent Hindriksen
Haarlem
1:00:30
1098
Fred van Wageningen
Anna Paulowna
1:00:30
1099
Louis Degeling
Uitgeest
1:00:30
1100
Jos Proost
Almere
1:00:30
1101
Peter Schuijt
Den Helder
1:00:31
1102
Herman Niesten
Ter Aar
1:00:32
1103
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
1:00:32
1104
Hans van Hees
Soest
1:00:32
1105
Rowan Huft
Zandvoort
1:00:32
1106
Gert Kamphorst
Zwartebroek
1:00:33
1107
David Porcel
Uithoorn
1:00:33
1108
Andre Moinat
Almere
1:00:34
1109
Jeroen van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
1:00:34
1110
Michael Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:00:34
1111
Peter Visser
Lelystad
1:00:35
1112
Martin Jonk
Volendam
1:00:36
1113
Henk Graven
Wamel
1:00:36
1114
Roland Swagers
Almere
1:00:36
1115
Lorenzo Martin-Kriger
Haarlem
1:00:36
1116
Eus Konst
Hoofddorp
1:00:36
1117
Roy Lobato
Purmerend
1:00:37
1118
Maikel Brouwer
Zaandam
1:00:37
1119
Willem Veldhuizen
Zeist
1:00:37
1120
Harry Weijers
Hoofddorp
1:00:37
1121
Rob Janssen
Breda
1:00:38
1122
Peter van Spronssen
Voorschoten
1:00:38
1123
Erwin Kater
Heemskerk
1:00:38
1124
Wouter Hendriksen
Leiderdorp
1:00:38
1125
Jacco van Nieuwkoop
Rijnsburg
1:00:38
1126
Johan van Kampen
Purmerend
1:00:38
1127
Edwin Mensink
Brielle
1:00:38
1128
Rene Leusink
Heemstede
1:00:39
1129
Gerard van Veen
Purmerend
1:00:39
1130
Jos de Bruijn
Houten
1:00:39
1131
Paul Dusee
Udenhout
1:00:39
1132
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:00:39
1133
Jasper Oei
Haarlem
1:00:40
1134
Rob Meekel
De Kwakel
1:00:40
1135
John Codrington
Zandvoort
1:00:41
1136
Kevin Buijs
Volendam
1:00:41
1137
Thomas Paardekooper
Rotterdam
1:00:42
1138
Rob Heezius
Velsen-Zuid
1:00:42
1139
Chaby Blanca
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:42
1140
Ronald Hommes
Haarlem
1:00:43
1141
Tom Osenga
Amstelveen
1:00:44
1142
Hans Brits
Amstelveen
1:00:44
1143
Bert Mulder
Utrecht
1:00:44
1144
Stanley Bos
Heerhugowaard
1:00:44
1145
Ronald van Schaick
Zaandam
1:00:44
1146
Jeroen Mulder
Almere
1:00:45
1147
Martin van Dodewaard
Assen
1:00:45
1148
Rien Kremers
Haaren
1:00:46
1149
Koen Bakx
Hilversum
1:00:46
1150
Gerard J M Houtenbos
Heemskerk
1:00:47
1151
Piet Boelens
Kollumerzwaag
1:00:48
1152
Jeroen Bruijgoms
Zeewolde
1:00:49
1153
Jaap de Raad
Hoofddorp
1:00:49
1154
Frank Meijboom
Hoofddorp
1:00:50
1155
Casper Spee
Almere
1:00:51
1156
Tim Zandbelt
Amsterdam
1:00:51
1157
Tjeerd Maljaars
Aagtekerke
1:00:51
1158
Henk van Gammeren
Etten-Leur
1:00:51
1159
Paul Groenewoud
Diemen
1:00:51
1160
Arnoud van Spijker
Badhoevedorp
1:00:51
1161
Frank Frenay
Haarlem
1:00:52
1162
Rob Schipper
Hoofddorp
1:00:53
1163
Fernando Salvatore
Amsterdam
1:00:53
1164
Rogier de Barbanson
Heemstede
1:00:53
1165
Ralph Lodder
Haarlem
1:00:54
1166
Ruud van der Heide
Heemskerk
1:00:55
1167
Rob Dirksen
Den Helder
1:00:55
1168
Ronald van der Made
Hoogkarspel
1:00:55
1169
Paul Roelvink
Leeuwarden
1:00:56
1170
Mark Ketelaars
Almere
1:00:56
1171
Willem Bosma
Breda
1:00:56
1172
Marcel Kluft
Heemskerk
1:00:56
1173
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
1:00:56
1174
Wim Ubachs
Amsterdam
1:00:57
1175
Cor Koek
Krommenie
1:00:57
1176
Eric Hildernisse
's-Gravenhage
1:00:57
1177
Bert van Beek
's-Gravenhage
1:00:58
1178
Romke Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
1:00:58
1179
Marco Kooij
Maarssen
1:00:59
1180
Johan Berkhout
Hoofddorp
1:00:59
1181
Arjan de Laet
Haarlem
1:00:59
1182
Yudith-Adrian v Meeter
Amsterdam
1:01:00
1183
Hans Goedemans
Maarssen
1:01:00
1184
Victor Huijboom
Heemstede
1:01:00
1185
Thijs Visser
Amsterdam
1:01:00
1186
Kasper van Bodegom
Westzaan
1:01:00
1187
Herman Huijbens
's-Gravenhage
1:01:01
1188
De Vries Willem
Haarlem
1:01:01
1189
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:02
1190
Ferry Noldes
Amsterdam
1:01:02
1191
Marc Talens
Haarlem
1:01:02
1192
André Mannaart
Krommenie
1:01:02
1193
Jeroen Kamphorst
Zwartebroek
1:01:03
1194
Ed van Oploo
Heemskerk
1:01:03
1195
Bram van der Horn
Enschede
1:01:04
1196
Ruud de Goede
Zaandam
1:01:04
1197
Paul de Groot
Hoofddorp
1:01:05
1198
Simon Kloosterman
Heerhugowaard
1:01:05
1199
Ronald Velten
Uithoorn
1:01:05
1200
Samir Saad
Haarlem
1:01:05
1201
Henny van den Broek
Breda
1:01:06
1202
Milko de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:01:06
1203
Martijn van Zummeren
Tilburg
1:01:06
1204
Steven Trijsburg
Amsterdam
1:01:06
1205
Marco de Weger
Krommenie
1:01:06
1206
Johan van Kruistum
Castricum
1:01:07
1207
Martin Kalkhuis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:07
1208
Andries Filmer
Zandvoort
1:01:08
1209
Eric Teeling
Koog aan de Zaan
1:01:08
1210
Peter Hermanns
Amstelveen
1:01:08
1211
Kees Akerboom
Noordwijk Zh
1:01:09
1212
Remko Oosterhoorn
Zaandam
1:01:09
1213
Jack Veendijk
Rotterdam
1:01:09
1214
Walter Stouten
Apeldoorn
1:01:09
1215
Jaap Sulkers
Amsterdam
1:01:09
1216
Marco Hartjes
Den Helder
1:01:10
1217
Ruud Vos
Bloemendaal
1:01:10
1218
Adrie de Nijs
Uitgeest
1:01:10
1219
Arnold Bredewolt
Veessen
1:01:11
1220
Ed van de Meerendonk
Sint Michielsgestel
1:01:11
1221
Bas de Loos
Wormerveer
1:01:11
1222
Gijs Boeren
Breda
1:01:11
1223
Ron de Wit
Den Helder
1:01:11
1224
Erik Burger
Zijdewind
1:01:12
1225
Arnaud Norg
Amsterdam
1:01:12
1226
Martin Vermaat
Heerhugowaard
1:01:14
1227
Frans Claus
Vianen Ut
1:01:14
1228
Ronald Dekker
Waarland
1:01:15
1229
Stèfan Verkooyen
Zaandam
1:01:15
1230
Max Thoolen
Heiloo
1:01:15
1231
Hans Burgstra
Amsterdam
1:01:16
1232
Casper Brasser
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:16
1233
Jurrien Wind
Amsterdam
1:01:17
1234
Joost Junte
Amsterdam
1:01:18
1235
Peter Heijne
Uitgeest
1:01:18
1236
Joost de Groot
Zandvoort
1:01:18
1237
Luud van der Ham
Beverwijk
1:01:19
1238
Arjen Speekenbrink
Amsterdam
1:01:20
1239
Bas van Eijndhoven
Hoofddorp
1:01:20
1240
Steven Komin
Overveen
1:01:21
1241
Carlo Wahlen
Amsterdam
1:01:21
1242
Roel Beentjes
Haarlem
1:01:21
1243
Joeri Kaan
Haarlem
1:01:22
1244
Ron Kampman
Zandvoort
1:01:22
1245
Frits de Kam
Soest
1:01:22
1246
Erik Lisnet
Naaldwijk
1:01:23
1247
Douglas De Wolff
Zandvoort
1:01:23
1248
Peter Ruig
Alkmaar
1:01:25
1249
Sjoerd Blokpoel
Apeldoorn
1:01:25
1250
Jeroen Bot
Enkhuizen
1:01:26
1251
Patrick van Oudheusden
Rotterdam
1:01:26
1252
Wim Lourens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:27
1253
Wim Bitter
Dodewaard
1:01:27
1254
Dik Hommersom
Dodewaard
1:01:27
1255
André Bosveld
Velp Gld
1:01:28
1256
Dennis Kuiper
Haarlem
1:01:28
1257
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
1:01:28
1258
John van Opbergen
Schagen
1:01:28
1259
Michiel van der Hek
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:28
1260
Bram Nooij
Hoorn Nh
1:01:28
1261
Winston Sawat
Amsterdam
1:01:28
1262
Raymond Bronkhorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:29
1263
Michael de Roode-Janse
Leiderdorp
1:01:29
1264
Cornelis Hogenboom
Vinkeveen
1:01:29
1265
Sjoerd Van Oudenallen
Amstelveen
1:01:30
1266
Arnold Visser
Zoetermeer
1:01:30
1267
RPJ Ooteman
Amsterdam
1:01:30
1268
Rob Oly
Haarlem
1:01:31
1269
Ron Strijker
Oosterblokker
1:01:31
1270
Timo Zijl
Alkmaar
1:01:31
1271
Jos van der Meij
Zandvoort
1:01:31
1272
Stephan Laurensse
Amsterdam
1:01:31
1273
Gerard van Werkhoven
Oegstgeest
1:01:31
1274
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
1:01:32
1275
Gé van der Drift
Badhoevedorp
1:01:32
1276
Dennis Krokké
Koog aan de Zaan
1:01:32
1277
Bas Bouwman
Veldhoven
1:01:32
1278
Broersen John
Lutjebroek
1:01:33
1279
Wim Klijn
Amstelveen
1:01:33
1280
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
1:01:34
1281
Auke Jonker
Deventer
1:01:34
1282
Wim van Klooster
Amsterdam
1:01:34
1283
Ryan La Reine
Almere
1:01:35
1284
Gert Bakker
Mijdrecht
1:01:35
1285
Barry Douma
Amsterdam
1:01:35
1286
Sander Haasbroek
Castricum
1:01:35
1287
Len van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:35
1288
Tjebbe Bakker
Elst Gld
1:01:36
1289
Geert Zoons
Mijdrecht
1:01:36
1290
Tom de Keijzer
Meppel
1:01:36
1291
Maurice Oostendorp
Hilversum
1:01:36
1292
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
1:01:37
1293
Marcel Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
1:01:37
1294
Anthony Veen
's-Gravenhage
1:01:37
1295
Barend Wurth
Wormer
1:01:37
1296
Robert van Duin
Hoofddorp
1:01:38
1297
Cor Knoester
Oegstgeest
1:01:38
1298
M W Dik
Ijmuiden
1:01:39
1299
Marcel smits Schouten
Den Helder
1:01:41
1300
Eduardus van Laecke
Hoofddorp
1:01:41
1301
Jurjan de Vries
Krommenie
1:01:41
1302
Hans de Waal
Badhoevedorp
1:01:42
1303
Martin Dekker
IJmuiden
1:01:42
1304
Peter de Beet
Almere
1:01:42
1305
Thijs Kroonenberg
Krommenie
1:01:43
1306
Allart Dusseau
Amsterdam
1:01:44
1307
Ron Zweiphennig
IJmuiden
1:01:44
1308
Paul Meijer
's-Gravenhage
1:01:44
1309
Dirk Silver
Den Helder
1:01:45
1310
Vincent Witmond
Haarlem
1:01:45
1311
Jean-Paul Mulder
Amersfoort
1:01:45
1312
Johan Compagner
Amsterdam
1:01:45
1313
Daniel Santen
Heemstede
1:01:45
1314
Jose Beira
Venhuizen
1:01:46
1315
Theo Tamis
Amsterdam
1:01:47
1316
Gerry Engelbracht
Dirkshorn
1:01:47
1317
Leo Brakel
Groningen
1:01:47
1318
Sido de Boer
Hurdegaryp
1:01:48
1319
Richard Wiegers
Heerhugowaard
1:01:48
1320
Michiel Heijdeman
Amsterdam
1:01:48
1321
Chanam van Veen
Amsterdam
1:01:48
1322
Koen de Bont
Utrecht
1:01:49
1323
Berkelaar Mark
Almere
1:01:49
1324
Jeroen Neerincx
Zandvoort
1:01:49
1325
Wouter Jonker
Amsterdam
1:01:49
1326
Wilfred van Elsäcker
Velserbroek
1:01:50
1327
Marcel Smit
Heerhugowaard
1:01:50
1328
Van Rijswijk Cock
Haarlem
1:01:51
1329
Norman Kelly
Heerhugowaard
1:01:51
1330
Michel van Egmond
Utrecht
1:01:51
1331
Jantje Stil
Alkmaar
1:01:51
1332
Wilco Berns
Elst Gld
1:01:52
1333
Bart Keur
Hoofddorp
1:01:53
1334
Timo Perger
Hoorn Nh
1:01:54
1335
Gijsbert Brunt
Overveen
1:01:55
1336
Vincent Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
1:01:55
1337
Gerard Popma
Blauwhuis
1:01:56
1338
Naomi Pel
Almere
1:01:56
1339
Gerard Conijn
Wormer
1:01:56
1340
Daryl Jaeger
Amsterdam
1:01:56
1341
Jeroen Troisfontaine
Venray
1:01:57
1342
Pim van de Pavoordt
Katwijk Zh
1:01:57
1343
Jaap Woudenberg
Driehuis Nh
1:01:58
1344
Hans Roling
Driehuis Nh
1:01:58
1345
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
1:01:58
1346
Han van den Ende
Haarlem
1:01:58
1347
Mark van Kampen
Houten
1:02:01
1348
Marco Fokker
Naarden
1:02:02
1349
Jeroen Thorenaar
Amsterdam
1:02:02
1350
Sjaak de Ruiter
Haarlem
1:02:02
1351
Peter Wals
Wormerveer
1:02:02
1352
Brannie Agterhof
Hoofddorp
1:02:02
1353
Koen van der Woude
Koog aan de Zaan
1:02:03
1354
Serge Reijnen
Haarlem
1:02:03
1355
Jeroen Fokker
Naarden
1:02:03
1356
Ronald van der Aar
Haarlem
1:02:03
1357
Ronald Steenbakker
Krommenie
1:02:03
1358
Sjors Oorthuijsen
Heerhugowaard
1:02:04
1359
Steven Heijstek
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:04
1360
George Moet
Koog aan de Zaan
1:02:04
1361
Remco van Bezu
Bennebroek
1:02:04
1362
Shekhar Sirag
Haarlem
1:02:05
1363
Gerhard Holster
Barendrecht
1:02:05
1364
George Melching
Zaandam
1:02:06
1365
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
1:02:06
1366
Hans de Weme
Haarlem
1:02:06
1367
Jeroen Bertels
Hoofddorp
1:02:06
1368
Edwin Sweers
Hoofddorp
1:02:06
1369
Ramiro Ameneiro
Amsterdam
1:02:07
1370
Erik Klute
Hoofddorp
1:02:08
1371
Martin Pool
Oosthuizen
1:02:08
1372
Harm van Meurs
Amsterdam
1:02:08
1373
Marc Boogert
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:02:08
1374
Olaf van der Laan
Haarlem
1:02:10
1375
Wessel Meijer
Utrecht
1:02:10
1376
Deon de Haas
Leiderdorp
1:02:11
1377
Lex Parree
Nieuw Vennep
1:02:11
1378
Enne Postema
Hoofddorp
1:02:11
1379
Dick Mienis
Winkel
1:02:11
1380
Ted van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
1:02:12
1381
Gert Bakkum
Zaandam
1:02:12
1382
Bert de Groot
Amstelveen
1:02:13
1383
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
1:02:14
1384
Philip van Loenen
Almere
1:02:14
1385
Marcel Burgers
Haarlem
1:02:14
1386
Bastiaan van der Broek
Utrecht
1:02:14
1387
Matthijs de Jong
Markelo
1:02:15
1388
Hans Beths
Haarlem
1:02:15
1389
Son Truong
Zandvoort
1:02:15
1390
Jelle Stokhof
Utrecht
1:02:15
1391
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
1:02:15
1392
Nigel Meijer
Purmerend
1:02:16
1393
Peter Wijnands
Santpoort-Zuid
1:02:16
1394
Jeremy Keighley
Alkmaar
1:02:16
1395
Arthur Balduk
Doesburg
1:02:17
1396
Johan Koops
Haarlem
1:02:17
1397
Wouter Allan
Zaandam
1:02:18
1398
Klaas Meijer
Lelystad
1:02:18
1399
Arie Klop
Hilversum
1:02:18
1400
Alex Boshuizen
Beverwijk
1:02:19
1401
Ed Sterrenburg
Lelystad
1:02:19
1402
Jörg Stensinski
Abcoude
1:02:19
1403
Bram Verrips
Haarlem
1:02:20
1404
Steven van den Ingh
Amsterdam
1:02:21
1405
Guido van Loon
Haarlem
1:02:22
1406
Robert Kuntz
Papendrecht
1:02:22
1407
Peter Hanekamp
Amsterdam
1:02:22
1408
Wim Donkerlo
Heemstede
1:02:23
1409
Hans van Brakel
Leidschendam
1:02:24
1410
Dolf Pel
Naarden
1:02:24
1411
Anton Wijkhuijs
Franeker
1:02:25
1412
Ron Eegerdingk
Heerhugowaard
1:02:25
1413
Pietro Barnasconi
Almere
1:02:25
1414
Egbert van den Broek
Wezep
1:02:25
1415
Frank Schlotter
Eemnes
1:02:25
1416
Stefan de Groot
Callantsoog
1:02:26
1417
Alexander R I de Zwage
Haarlem
1:02:26
1418
Florus van Herpt
Amsterdam
1:02:26
1419
Rene van Heijningen
Nieuw Vennep
1:02:27
1420
Ronald van Hoek
Landsmeer
1:02:27
1421
Ronald Ridderbos
Serooskerke Walchere
1:02:27
1422
Jef Vermaesen
Amsterdam
1:02:28
1423
Pieter Vos
Gameren
1:02:28
1424
Robin Laterveer
Maarssen
1:02:28
1425
Mathieu Steen
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1426
Wieb Miedema
Abcoude
1:02:31
1427
Jeroen de Kruijf
Almere
1:02:31
1428
Jeroen Vos
Amsterdam
1:02:31
1429
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
1:02:31
1430
Fred Buijsman
Velserbroek
1:02:31
1431
Jan Willem van Soest
Velserbroek
1:02:31
1432
Wilfred Blanke
Zandvoort
1:02:31
1433
Wouter Kolk
Amsterdam
1:02:31
1434
Jan Ros
Uitgeest
1:02:32
1435
Erik van Aert
Amsterdam
1:02:33
1436
Emile Rijnders
Heemskerk
1:02:33
1437
Pim den Uijl
Almere
1:02:33
1438
Sebastiaan van Agteren
Haarlem
1:02:33
1439
Marco Wessels
Santpoort-Noord
1:02:34
1440
Wim Burger
Etten-Leur
1:02:34
1441
Markus Heukelom
Amsterdam
1:02:35
1442
Mischa Pegtel
Papendrecht
1:02:35
1443
Peter Haije
Amsterdam
1:02:35
1444
Dennis Schrader
Zandvoort
1:02:35
1445
Jeroen Rozema
Amsterdam
1:02:36
1446
Wim Kuin
Leiden
1:02:36
1447
Almar Uilenbroek
Haarlem
1:02:36
1448
Faizel Boumann
Amsterdam
1:02:37
1449
Robert Willemsen
Haarlem
1:02:38
1450
Patrick van Duinen
Lent
1:02:38
1451
George Bontjer
Sappemeer
1:02:38
1452
William Sellmeijer
Zandvoort
1:02:38
1453
Harold Mulder
Sappemeer
1:02:38
1454
Bert de Haan
Hoofddorp
1:02:39
1455
Ronald de Vre
Badhoevedorp
1:02:40
1456
Walter Tesselhof
Leersum
1:02:40
1457
Rob Hermans
Wijk aan Zee
1:02:40
1458
Kor de Boer
Almere
1:02:41
1459
Steven Kersbergen
Voorburg
1:02:41
1460
Martin Geukes
Aalsmeer
1:02:41
1461
Eric Buitenwerf
Drunen
1:02:42
1462
Marcel Klaver
Hensbroek
1:02:42
1463
Hans vd Laar
Veghel
1:02:43
1464
Otto-Jan Bikker
Utrecht
1:02:43
1465
Emiel Langeberg
Purmerend
1:02:43
1466
Jan Meijne
Akersloot
1:02:43
1467
Paul Laarman
Zandvoort
1:02:43
1468
Wouter Bruil
Amsterdam
1:02:44
1469
Peter van Dijk
Rijnsburg
1:02:44
1470
Daniel van Gent
Utrecht
1:02:44
1471
Arjen Heeck
Amsterdam
1:02:44
1472
Bas Tammens
Amsterdam
1:02:45
1473
Lex Metzke
Kaatsheuvel
1:02:46
1474
Roelof Schuitema
Amsterdam
1:02:47
1475
John Pel
Naarden
1:02:48
1476
Marlon Hart
Rotterdam
1:02:48
1477
Arne Padt
Amsterdam
1:02:48
1478
René de Jager
Amsterdam
1:02:49
1479
Mattijs Schrama
Lisse
1:02:50
1480
Cas Wardenaar
Heemstede
1:02:51
1481
Tjeerd Tinke
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:02:51
1482
Jeroen van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:02:51
1483
Emiel Turlings
Heemstede
1:02:52
1484
Peter Buzink
Bennebroek
1:02:52
1485
Leo Peters
Aalsmeer
1:02:52
1486
Norbert Deitmers
Heemstede
1:02:54
1487
Frans van Straalen
De Rijp
1:02:54
1488
Pierre Bouland
Zandvoort
1:02:54
1489
Bakker B-J
Beverwijk
1:02:54
1490
Thom Schoonderwoerd
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:02:54
1491
Henk Rozenhart
Amsterdam
1:02:55
1492
Jordie Kuin
Diemen
1:02:55
1493
Menno Hoekstra
Haarlem
1:02:55
1494
Ger Goos
Grootebroek
1:02:55
1495
Roel Plas
Den Helder
1:02:55
1496
Herman de Boer
Den Helder
1:02:56
1497
Stephan Mooij
Moerkapelle
1:02:56
1498
Jenan Matti
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1499
Erwin Radijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:57
1500
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
1:02:58
1501
Hans van den Broek
Heerhugowaard
1:02:59
1502
Yves Langrenez
Zaandam
1:02:59
1503
Gertjan Dijkhuizen
Amsterdam
1:02:59
1504
Bram Meijer
Amsterdam
1:03:00
1505
Tonny Messchendorp
Sappemeer
1:03:00
1506
René Spaargaren
Loosdrecht
1:03:01
1507
Sander van den Born
Huizen
1:03:01
1508
Bas Rookhuijzen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:01
1509
Ben de Jong
Purmerend
1:03:01
1510
Hans Verschoor
Hillegom
1:03:01
1511
Arnaud Hulskes
Alkmaar
1:03:02
1512
Zenno Cornelisse
Amsterdam
1:03:02
1513
Jos Kreuzen
Diemen
1:03:02
1514
Leon de Ruijter
Castricum
1:03:02
1515
Jan Willem Hoogenboeze
Oosterblokker
1:03:03
1516
Harry Thijssen
Elburg
1:03:03
1517
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:03:03
1518
Joep van Seters
Kudelstaart
1:03:03
1519
Ruud Narold
Alkmaar
1:03:03
1520
John van Nijnatten
Amsterdam
1:03:04
1521
Ton Soek
Tilburg
1:03:04
1522
Wilfried Agterhof
Vijfhuizen
1:03:04
1523
Peter Velten
Almere
1:03:04
1524
Wijnand Houweling
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:04
1525
Peter Nijman
Alkmaar
1:03:04
1526
Paul Verboon
Amsterdam
1:03:05
1527
Kees de Groot
Hoofddorp
1:03:05
1528
Keat Kho
Heiloo
1:03:05
1529
Philip Bredt
Aerdenhout
1:03:05
1530
Paul Hijstek
Hoofddorp
1:03:05
1531
Mark Jongman
Heerhugowaard
1:03:06
1532
Jeen Westra
Santpoort-Zuid
1:03:07
1533
Max van der Heijden
Abcoude
1:03:07
1534
Alex Jansen
Haarlem
1:03:07
1535
Jan Hurkmans
Haarlem
1:03:08
1536
Ramses Rikkert
Badhoevedorp
1:03:08
1537
Marc Duijs
Voorburg
1:03:08
1538
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
1:03:09
1539
Andre Stolvoort
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:09
1540
Ferry Vedder
Hilversum
1:03:10
1541
Sjaak van Steijn
Rijnsburg
1:03:10
1542
Richard Hoekstra
Alkmaar
1:03:11
1543
Maarten Weert
Haarlem
1:03:11
1544
Cor Enthoven
Castricum
1:03:11
1545
Peter Klarenbeek
Zwaag
1:03:12
1546
Mark Guit
Haarlem
1:03:12
1547
Hennie Boot
Zandvoort
1:03:12
1548
Arjen Onderwater
Zoeterwoude
1:03:13
1549
Marcel Goossens
Heemstede
1:03:14
1550
Lex Wallaart
Voorhout
1:03:14
1551
Peter van Leeuwen
Maarssen
1:03:15
1552
Joost ter Velde
Ede Gld
1:03:15
1553
Marnix van Veldhuisen
Assendelft
1:03:15
1554
Gerard Scholten
Zandvoort
1:03:16
1555
Ronald Zevenbergen
Gorinchem
1:03:16
1556
Andre Cornelisse
Amsterdam
1:03:16
1557
René Schoenmakers
Utrecht
1:03:16
1558
Rik Kroeze
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:16
1559
Siete Bouwes
Veendam
1:03:17
1560
Eduard Kruseman
Haarlem
1:03:18
1561
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
1:03:18
1562
Cees van Bodgom
Westzaan
1:03:18
1563
Peter Meijne
Akersloot
1:03:19
1564
Kay Bing Oen
Amsterdam
1:03:19
1565
Cock van Roon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:19
1566
Johan Noordenbos
Amsterdam
1:03:20
1567
Aike Kamphuis
Amsterdam
1:03:20
1568
Bart Bakker
Hilversum
1:03:21
1569
Erik Hoogenhout
Haarlem
1:03:21
1570
Randolf Broer
Gouda
1:03:22
1571
Henk van Veen
IJmuiden
1:03:22
1572
Bart Jan van 't Hoff
Amsterdam
1:03:23
1573
Erik Joosen
Maarssen
1:03:24
1574
Ton van den Broek
Delft
1:03:24
1575
Jurrien Kerstholt
Amersfoort
1:03:25
1576
Jos de Vries
Zutphen
1:03:25
1577
Rene Horsting
Waalwijk
1:03:26
1578
Derk-jan C Zuur
Giessenburg
1:03:27
1579
Olaf van der Wijngaard
Abcoude
1:03:28
1580
Ronald Patijn
Uithoorn
1:03:28
1581
Simon Korver
Alkmaar
1:03:28
1582
Daan Harterink
Amsterdam
1:03:29
1583
William Kaandorp
Alkmaar
1:03:29
1584
Hans Keulaerds
Amsterdam
1:03:30
1585
Chris Bpuman
Amstelveen
1:03:31
1586
Erik Kuhlman
Amsterdam
1:03:31
1587
Johan Rozestraten
Zwanenburg
1:03:31
1588
Gerlof van der Veen
Haarlem
1:03:31
1589
Rik Olijve
's-Gravenhage
1:03:32
1590
Maico Cuneo
Zaandam
1:03:32
1591
Peter van Hoof
Alkmaar
1:03:33
1592
Nico Rigter
Badhoevedorp
1:03:33
1593
Ad van de Laar
Veghel
1:03:34
1594
Gerwin Bruining
Haarlem
1:03:34
1595
Ruud Bergman
Wormerveer
1:03:35
1596
Hans Verhil
Amsterdam
1:03:36
1597
Arnold van Es
Heemskerk
1:03:37
1598
Henk Visser
Groet
1:03:37
1599
Bas van der Steeg
Haarlem
1:03:37
1600
Michiel Kappelhof
Rotterdam
1:03:38
1601
René Rector
's-Graveland
1:03:38
1602
Sigo Simons
Akersloot
1:03:38
1603
Geert Jan Lootsma
Rijswijk Zh
1:03:38
1604
Bart Corver
Leiden
1:03:39
1605
Fred van de Vossen
Velserbroek
1:03:39
1606
Kerry Hartman
Haarlem
1:03:39
1607
Camille Boyer
Amsterdam
1:03:39
1608
Dave Vis
Zaandam
1:03:39
1609
Roy van der Heijden
Amsterdam
1:03:39
1610
Rene Millenaar
Mijdrecht
1:03:41
1611
Marco Olierook
Broek op Langedijk
1:03:41
1612
Jan van Munster
Hilversum
1:03:42
1613
Johan Mulder
Lelystad
1:03:42
1614
Fons vd Wiel
Lelystad
1:03:43
1615
FTA van der Kort
Haarlem
1:03:43
1616
Johan Passchier
Noordwijk Zh
1:03:43
1617
Arnaud van der Laken
Leiden
1:03:44
1618
Léon van Dun
Beesd
1:03:44
1619
Hans Imming
Elst Gld
1:03:44
1620
Coert J Ruiter
Heerhugowaard
1:03:44
1621
Cor Goedhart
De Goorn
1:03:45
1622
Jan Verkerk
Haarlem
1:03:45
1623
Leo van der Drift
Noordwijkerhout
1:03:45
1624
Stephan Tan
Amsterdam
1:03:46
1625
Henk Bakker
Heemskerk
1:03:46
1626
Robbert Mica
Amsterdam
1:03:46
1627
Robert Johan
Amstelveen
1:03:46
1628
Ivan Visser
Hengelo Ov
1:03:46
1629
Rob Stouten
Amsterdam
1:03:46
1630
Klaas van Klei
Utrecht
1:03:47
1631
Jos Crijns
's-Gravenhage
1:03:47
1632
Mon Akkerman
Houten
1:03:48
1633
Frank Disseldorp
Heiloo
1:03:49
1634
Paul-Christiaan Stom
Santpoort-Noord
1:03:49
1635
Matthijs Post
Alkmaar
1:03:50
1636
Lesley Lansdorf
Zandvoort
1:03:50
1637
Han Oortwijn
Amsterdam
1:03:50
1638
Petra Burger
Haarlem
1:03:51
1639
Stefan van den Burg
Arnhem
1:03:51
1640
Hans ten Brinke
Lisse
1:03:51
1641
Kees Biersteker
Heerhugowaard
1:03:52
1642
Bert van der Weide
Wormer
1:03:52
1643
Tom van Zijl
Apeldoorn
1:03:52
1644
Bastiaan Wolters
Krommenie
1:03:52
1645
Andre van Os
Zaandam
1:03:53
1646
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
1:03:53
1647
Vincent Bouwer
Alkmaar
1:03:53
1648
Henk van Dijk
Velserbroek
1:03:53
1649
Rob van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
1:03:54
1650
John Burger
Haarlem
1:03:54
1651
Rein Spaans
Monnickendam
1:03:54
1652
Peter Sijlmans
Tilburg
1:03:55
1653
Rob Diependaal
Hoofddorp
1:03:55
1654
Rien van Hekken
Heemskerk
1:03:55
1655
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
1:03:56
1656
Rob Westra
Hoofddorp
1:03:58
1657
Erik Koel
Broek op Langedijk
1:03:59
1658
Joey Bohncke
Duivendrecht
1:03:59
1659
Erwin Wit
Berkhout
1:03:59
1660
Sander Verberkt
De Meern
1:03:59
1661
Cor Schoon
IJmuiden
1:03:59
1662
Mahmoud Zahrai
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:00
1663
Ruud Joosten
Haarlem
1:04:01
1664
Stefan Zwart
Zaandam
1:04:01
1665
Marinus Zechiel
Haarlem
1:04:02
1666
Cees Pastoor
Maarssen
1:04:02
1667
Theo Kuipers
Bussum
1:04:02
1668
Hans van Egmond
Hilversum
1:04:03
1669
Rene van Wijnen
Krommenie
1:04:04
1670
Eco Wagendorp
Stiens
1:04:05
1671
Kerssens Louis
Krommenie
1:04:05
1672
Van den Berg
Bussum
1:04:05
1673
Fred Heijkoop
Rotterdam
1:04:06
1674
Ton Harms
Nunspeet
1:04:06
1675
Arno Moonen
Weert
1:04:06
1676
Nico Duivis
Amstelveen
1:04:07
1677
Dimitri Engel
Purmerend
1:04:07
1678
Michel Seinen
Huizen
1:04:08
1679
Rob van Zijl
Almere
1:04:08
1680
Lex Gerritsen
Haarlem
1:04:09
1681
Roy Muller
Oostzaan
1:04:09
1682
Eric Blocks
Egmond-Binnen
1:04:09
1683
Jerry van der Weijde
Voorhout
1:04:09
1684
René de Vries
Lutjebroek
1:04:09
1685
Marcel Kuhlmann
Velserbroek
1:04:09
1686
Ed van Duin
Hoofddorp
1:04:10
1687
Peter Garstenveld
Arnhem
1:04:11
1688
Paul Verzijden
Vogelenzang
1:04:11
1689
Wilco Junius
Almere
1:04:11
1690
Theo Galesloot
Weesp
1:04:12
1691
Arjen de Boo
Beverwijk
1:04:12
1692
Bas van der Lelie
Kudelstaart
1:04:13
1693
Ramon Heijn
Wormer
1:04:14
1694
Pieter Weeda
Haarlem
1:04:14
1695
Martin van der Kluft
Zaandam
1:04:14
1696
Arjan Groeneveld
Culemborg
1:04:14
1697
Kevin va der Meij
Sassenheim
1:04:14
1698
Ben Lescrauwaet
Amsterdam
1:04:14
1699
John Ruiter
Limmen
1:04:15
1700
Marco van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:04:15
1701
Michel van Hattum
Oegstgeest
1:04:16
1702
Adiel Jahangir
's-Gravenhage
1:04:16
1703
Jeroen Siedenburg
Amsterdam
1:04:16
1704
Floris Naber
Heemskerk
1:04:16
1705
Cees Sjouwerman
Zaandam
1:04:16
1706
Arcangelo Matruglio
Hoofddorp
1:04:16
1707
Camille Bartels
Renkum
1:04:16
1708
Loek Lagrand
Vogelenzang
1:04:17
1709
Jaap Dooruiter
Waalwijk
1:04:17
1710
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:04:17
1711
Bas Besamusca
Utrecht
1:04:17
1712
Michiel Graafmans
Hoofddorp
1:04:18
1713
Henk de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:18
1714
Rene Jonker
Westzaan
1:04:18
1715
Peter van Agteren
Haarlem
1:04:19
1716
Rein Kamphuis
Amsterdam
1:04:19
1717
Vino Burgers
Almere
1:04:20
1718
Patrick Giebels
Haarlem
1:04:20
1719
Mark Kuijer
Haarlem
1:04:21
1720
Lo de Haan
Heemskerk
1:04:23
1721
Hans Michgelsen
Bussum
1:04:23
1722
Jan Veldman
Groningen
1:04:23
1723
Otto Ruijs
Amsterdam
1:04:23
1724
Fred Mahler
Hilversum
1:04:24
1725
Robrecht van den Heuve
Gouda
1:04:24
1726
Reinier Kop
Haarlem
1:04:24
1727
Frank Meijer
Almere
1:04:24
1728
Sebastiaan Wallert
Andijk
1:04:25
1729
Edwin Ferwerda
Zaandam
1:04:26
1730
Arnold Lolkema
Almere
1:04:26
1731
Matthijs Wever
Franeker
1:04:26
1732
Marco Cornelissen
Amstelveen
1:04:26
1733
Maurits Ypma
Delft
1:04:27
1734
Peter Straatjes
Velserbroek
1:04:27
1735
Ferry Cools
Uden
1:04:27
1736
Edwin Mooi
Badhoevedorp
1:04:27
1737
Nol Bos
Zaandam
1:04:28
1738
Bram vd Bijl
Halfweg
1:04:28
1739
Jeff Soumokil
Arnhem
1:04:28
1740
Joost Verhoeven
Amsterdam
1:04:29
1741
Gerton Postema
Hoofddorp
1:04:29
1742
Alecsander van Zwetsel
Amsterdam
1:04:29
1743
Paul Hoogerwerf
IJmuiden
1:04:30
1744
Joost van den Tillaar
Uden
1:04:30
1745
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
1:04:32
1746
Niek Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
1:04:33
1747
Michael Kembel
Amsterdam
1:04:34
1748
Ruud Scholten
Castricum
1:04:34
1749
Dennis Vendel
Amsterdam
1:04:35
1750
Branko Domic
Amsterdam
1:04:35
1751
Kees de Roder
Rijsenhout
1:04:35
1752
Michael Ewo
Almere
1:04:35
1753
Rob van den Oord
Heiloo
1:04:35
1754
Bert Spaansen
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:04:36
1755
Nico van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
1:04:36
1756
Ben Bramer
Heerhugowaard
1:04:37
1757
Taco Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:04:37
1758
Marcel Hofstra
De Rijp
1:04:38
1759
Engel Valkhof
Ugchelen
1:04:38
1760
Gerlof Jukema
Amsterdam
1:04:38
1761
Jeroen Bottema
Haarlem
1:04:40
1762
Fred Jansen
Bussum
1:04:40
1763
Lex Niekel
Lisserbroek
1:04:41
1764
Joeri Groenhof
Wijk aan Zee
1:04:42
1765
Arthur Peggeman
Beverwijk
1:04:42
1766
Rene de Haan
Haarlem
1:04:42
1767
Ate Atsma
Assendelft
1:04:43
1768
Dick van Kleef
Ede Gld
1:04:43
1769
Ron Fokker
Almere
1:04:43
1770
De Jongh
Helmond
1:04:43
1771
Ruud Leenen
Veldhoven
1:04:43
1772
Peter Bos
Blaricum
1:04:43
1773
Jochem Tolk
Alkmaar
1:04:44
1774
Bert van de Kleut
Zwartebroek
1:04:44
1775
Marcel Roggeveen
Rotterdam
1:04:44
1776
Ronald Notenboom
Overveen
1:04:45
1777
Johan Neeft
Heerhugowaard
1:04:45
1778
Dennis Been
IJmuiden
1:04:46
1779
Danny Verbeek
Amsterdam
1:04:46
1780
Cees van Veen
Heemstede
1:04:46
1781
Frank van Lunteren
Alkmaar
1:04:46
1782
Remco Bolsma
Haarlem
1:04:46
1783
Jeffrey Grin
heemskerk
1:04:47
1784
Jos Decoster
Gent (Ledeberg) (BEL
1:04:47
1785
Frank Hillenaar
Oegstgeest
1:04:47
1786
Hildo Boelsma
Haarlem
1:04:47
1787
Kars Wolters
Odoorn
1:04:48
1788
Arno Oudejans
West Graftdijk
1:04:48
1789
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
1:04:48
1790
Roel van 't Leven
Kesteren
1:04:49
1791
Dick Azier
Heemskerk
1:04:49
1792
René Aalmoes
Hilversum
1:04:49
1793
Nico Schoof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:50
1794
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
1:04:51
1795
Thomas Kannekens
Emmeloord
1:04:51
1796
Joost Rood
Wognum
1:04:51
1797
Richard Rijnders
Ede Gld
1:04:52
1798
Jan van Dam
Haarlem
1:04:52
1799
Marco van Dijl
Heiloo
1:04:53
1800
Hans van Dijl
Heiloo
1:04:53
1801
Sjaak Kramer
Heerhugowaard
1:04:54
1802
Marco van Kleut
Zwartebroek
1:04:54
1803
Cees Veldhuis
Beverwijk
1:04:54
1804
Eric-Jan Ritsema
Hoofddorp
1:04:57
1805
Martijn van Puffelen
Amsterdam
1:04:57
1806
Wladimir Cosssiga
Amsterdam
1:04:58
1807
Carl Marcus
's-Gravenhage
1:04:58
1808
Peer van Riet
Amsterdam
1:04:59
1809
Cees Luckhardt
Amsterdam
1:04:59
1810
Martijn Verheule
Hilversum
1:04:59
1811
Elger Bouwman
Amsterdam
1:04:59
1812
Ton Nijdam
Blaricum
1:05:00
1813
Joost Baak
Breda
1:05:00
1814
GJ Stigt
Groet
1:05:00
1815
Fons Jansen
Assendelft
1:05:01
1816
Robin Smit
Hoofddorp
1:05:01
1817
Pepijn Groeneveld
1:05:02
1818
Mark Sloof
Beverwijk
1:05:02
1819
Marcel Boyer
Uithoorn
1:05:02
1820
Ronald Rouwen
Heemstede
1:05:03
1821
Remco Toele
Bussum
1:05:03
1822
Peter de Vries
Amsterdam
1:05:03
1823
Jos Duineveld
Hillegom
1:05:03
1824
Herman Fokkink
Borculo
1:05:04
1825
Winfred Holkamp
Purmerend
1:05:04
1826
Ron Blom
Hoofddorp
1:05:05
1827
Marcel Metz
Lelystad
1:05:05
1828
Maarten van de Nes
Haarlem
1:05:06
1829
Maarten Souverijn
Rijnsburg
1:05:06
1830
Jan van Egdom
Huizen
1:05:08
1831
Joost Schijns
Bergen op Zoom
1:05:08
1832
Pascal Honig
Haarlem
1:05:08
1833
Krijn Poort
Utrecht
1:05:09
1834
Rutger-Jan van Broekho
Utrecht
1:05:09
1835
HPG Schijns
Bergen op Zoom
1:05:10
1836
Dave van Zon
Amsterdam
1:05:10
1837
Tom Berrevoets
IJmuiden
1:05:10
1838
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
1:05:10
1839
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
1:05:12
1840
Albert van Groningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:12
1841
Gert Slok
Veenendaal
1:05:12
1842
Henk Kummeling
Pannerden
1:05:12
1843
Leen Jan van der Kwaak
Sassenheim
1:05:13
1844
Bouwe van Dijk
Veghel
1:05:14
1845
Sven van Bemmel
Soest
1:05:14
1846
Johan Kooistra
Haarlem
1:05:15
1847
Melwin Drose
Zandvoort
1:05:15
1848
Eric Lassche
Vollenhove
1:05:16
1849
Eugene Bouweriks
Zaandam
1:05:16
1850
Ton de Ruijter
Amstelveen
1:05:17
1851
Jan Willem Tulp
's-Gravenhage
1:05:17
1852
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
1:05:17
1853
Pierre Jung
Velserbroek
1:05:18
1854
Rijk Schipper
Holten
1:05:19
1855
Jan van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:05:20
1856
Gert Zandsteeg
Kootwijkerbroek
1:05:20
1857
Jeroen Vollrath
Zaandam
1:05:21
1858
Bas van der Linden
Haarlem
1:05:21
1859
Mark Keizer
Hoofddorp
1:05:21
1860
John Huijzer
Elst Gld
1:05:21
1861
Otto Folkerts
Almere
1:05:21
1862
Wim van Beek
Meppel
1:05:22
1863
Martijn de Snaijer
Beverwijk
1:05:22
1864
Jan van Wijk
Amersfoort
1:05:22
1865
Yuri Roos
Purmerend
1:05:23
1866
Marten van Leeuwen
Breukelen Ut
1:05:24
1867
Bob Kurpershoek
Amsterdam
1:05:24
1868
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:05:24
1869
Leo Hol
Ede Gld
1:05:24
1870
Paul Pelsser
Amsterdam
1:05:24
1871
Arnold Hagen
Soest
1:05:24
1872
Ron van Ark
's-Gravenhage
1:05:25
1873
Davy van Herk
Poortugaal
1:05:25
1874
Jeroen Dits
Barendrecht
1:05:25
1875
Peter Kroes
Wormer
1:05:26
1876
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
1:05:27
1877
Ron Mennega
Hoogland
1:05:28
1878
Loek van der Voort
Zandvoort
1:05:29
1879
Frank van der Rijst
Doesburg
1:05:29
1880
Joost Kok
Hoorn Nh
1:05:30
1881
Norbert Alvarez
Tilburg
1:05:30
1882
Ronald Mantje
Hoofddorp
1:05:30
1883
Ronald Beens
Den Helder
1:05:30
1884
Edwin Pompe
Driehuis Nh
1:05:30
1885
Niels van der Schuit
Nieuw Vennep
1:05:31
1886
Andre Jansen
Hillegom
1:05:31
1887
Jacco Doedes
Enkhuizen
1:05:33
1888
John Lodewijks
Haarlem
1:05:34
1889
Rob Bakker
Hoofddorp
1:05:34
1890
Gerard van Kleef
Wormer
1:05:35
1891
Walter van Engelen
Bussum
1:05:35
1892
Gerard van Essen
Hoofddorp
1:05:35
1893
Hans Jansen
Haarlem
1:05:35
1894
Fred Dokter
Uithoorn
1:05:36
1895
Daniël Coenen
Utrecht
1:05:36
1896
Ruud Mentink
Leiden
1:05:36
1897
Erik van Engelen
Breda
1:05:37
1898
Jeroen van Vuuren
Purmerend
1:05:37
1899
Daan Soumokil
Arnhem
1:05:37
1900
Yener Ozdemir
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:37
1901
Pieter Willemsen
Utrecht
1:05:37
1902
Stefan Stooker
Marken
1:05:38
1903
Jakob Werkman
Delfzijl
1:05:39
1904
Shh Rumping
Hoorn Nh
1:05:39
1905
Ad Corver
Overveen
1:05:39
1906
Koos Spikker
Amsterdam
1:05:39
1907
Dirk de Gooyer
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:05:39
1908
Christian Dusseau
Haarlem
1:05:40
1909
Paul Bollen
Hilversum
1:05:40
1910
Emmanuel De Moor
Sint-Martens-Latem (
1:05:41
1911
Dennis Robert
Zwaag
1:05:42
1912
Gerrit van Ginkel
Duiven
1:05:42
1913
Henk Koper
Heemskerk
1:05:43
1914
Benvenuti Paolo
Woluwe-st-pierre (BE
1:05:43
1915
Paul Jansen
Veenendaal
1:05:44
1916
Ted van Berkel
Haarlem
1:05:44
1917
Louis Ozinga
Heemskerk
1:05:44
1918
Robbie van Esch
Brielle
1:05:44
1919
Chris Schulze-Melander
Amsterdam
1:05:45
1920
Marten Kapper
Haarlem
1:05:45
1921
David ENGEL
Tilburg
1:05:45
1922
IJsbrand Rijpkema
Berkhout
1:05:46
1923
Mike de Ruijter
Kudelstaart
1:05:46
1924
Peter Pijper
Mijdrecht
1:05:46
1925
Henk Helmes
Utrecht
1:05:47
1926
Tom Block
Amsterdam
1:05:47
1927
Jacco van Harlingen
Amsterdam
1:05:47
1928
Jochem Engel
Tilburg
1:05:48
1929
Willem Flantua
Haarlem
1:05:48
1930
Lex Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
1:05:48
1931
Paul-Nico de Groot
Amsterdam
1:05:49
1932
Marco Schreurs
Hoofddorp
1:05:49
1933
Cyril van Gaalen
Amsterdam
1:05:49
1934
Theo Loth
Haarlem
1:05:49
1935
Theo Kop
Haarlem
1:05:51
1936
Ruud Joor
Hoogkarspel
1:05:51
1937
Remon Bras
Gorinchem
1:05:51
1938
Michiel Wientjes
Amsterdam
1:05:52
1939
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:05:52
1940
Siep van Teeffelen
Uithoorn
1:05:52
1941
Ron Scholtemeijer
Assendelft
1:05:52
1942
Remco Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
1:05:52
1943
Albert de Lange
Aalsmeer
1:05:53
1944
Hans Driever
Doesburg
1:05:53
1945
Paul ten Hof
Amstelveen
1:05:54
1946
Emile Wolters
Roosendaal
1:05:55
1947
Jeffrey le Pair
Zoetermeer
1:05:55
1948
Robert Jan Wassink
Alkmaar
1:05:55
1949
Onno van Eijk
Haarlem
1:05:56
1950
CGJ de Block
Nieuw Vennep
1:05:57
1951
Aldo Boszhard
Amsterdam
1:05:57
1952
Johan Koster
Heerhugowaard
1:05:57
1953
Rutger Koster
Heerhugowaard
1:05:58
1954
Bas Boelkes
Egmond aan Zee
1:05:58
1955
Edwin Mors
Hoorn Nh
1:05:59
1956
Constant Fonk
Hoorn Nh
1:05:59
1957
Arnout Bolman
Zandvoort
1:05:59
1958
Johan Spin
Amstelveen
1:06:00
1959
Richard Knol
Hoofddorp
1:06:01
1960
Luuk Glansdorp
Leiderdorp
1:06:02
1961
Robert Korthof
Heerhugowaard
1:06:02
1962
Wim Vrolijk
Purmerend
1:06:02
1963
Hans de Vries
Bennebroek
1:06:04
1964
Jan van der Steen
West Graftdijk
1:06:05
1965
Jean Louis Renooij
Voorschoten
1:06:05
1966
Hans Perik
Hillegom
1:06:05
1967
Jan Breukelman
's-Gravenhage
1:06:06
1968
Marco Hartenberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:07
1969
Ben Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:07
1970
Johannes Cuvelier
Amstelveen
1:06:08
1971
Raymond Moerwijk
Haarlem
1:06:08
1972
Marcel Pielstroom
Zandvoort
1:06:08
1973
Mike Moerwijk
Haarlem
1:06:09
1974
Peter Pietersen
Eibergen
1:06:09
1975
EGJ Vermeulen
Aerdenhout
1:06:09
1976
Ruben van Gelder
Zaandam
1:06:09
1977
Thijs van der Sanden
Zandvoort
1:06:09
1978
Jorgen Holzmann
Alkmaar
1:06:10
1979
Peter Lablans
Hoofddorp
1:06:10
1980
Jan-Peter Hebly
Aerdenhout
1:06:11
1981
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
1:06:11
1982
Andy Hardjo
Amsterdam
1:06:11
1983
Lothar de Graaff
Dordrecht
1:06:11
1984
Kees Eekhout
Kwintsheul
1:06:12
1985
Theo Roozendaal
Oostzaan
1:06:13
1986
Mark Steffens
Haarlem
1:06:13
1987
Erick Wit
Oostzaan
1:06:14
1988
Werner Klitsie
Zaandam
1:06:14
1989
Toon Griffioen
Muiden
1:06:15
1990
Fons Elsenburg
Amsterdam
1:06:15
1991
Rene Janssen
Noordwijk Zh
1:06:15
1992
Marco de Boer
Hoofddorp
1:06:15
1993
Herman Niezen
Aalsmeer
1:06:16
1994
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
1:06:16
1995
Gerard Boon
Zwanenburg
1:06:17
1996
Ron Houtkooper
Den Helder
1:06:17
1997
René van de Sanden
Heiloo
1:06:18
1998
Tsjecho Mes
Tilburg
1:06:18
1999
Elwin Hendrikse
Leiden
1:06:19
2000
Peter de Bruijne
Zaandijk
1:06:19
2001
Dirk Buis
Oosthuizen
1:06:20
2002
Dick Nijssen
Akersloot
1:06:20
2003
Jan Gijsbert Bakker
Amstelveen
1:06:20
2004
Marcel Boskamp
Katwijk Zh
1:06:20
2005
Ton den Ridder
Groningen
1:06:20
2006
Jan Roodenrijs
Katwijk Zh
1:06:21
2007
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
1:06:21
2008
Martin Dekker
Uitgeest
1:06:21
2009
Arnold Pastoor
Heemskerk
1:06:22
2010
Ton Knol
Hoorn Nh
1:06:23
2011
Marcelus van den Berg
Haarlem
1:06:24
2012
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
1:06:24
2013
Willem Minkman
Zandvoort
1:06:24
2014
Gerard Hartman
Amsterdam
1:06:25
2015
Robert Muller
Assendelft
1:06:26
2016
Paul Vleeshouwers
Zandvoort
1:06:26
2017
Alexander van Schouwen
Heerjansdam
1:06:28
2018
Hjalmar Munk
Hoorn Nh
1:06:29
2019
Wim van Berk
Zoetermeer
1:06:29
2020
Simon van Brakel
Dordrecht
1:06:29
2021
Guido Couwenebrg
Landsmeer
1:06:29
2022
Mike Somers
Haarlem
1:06:29
2023
Johan Somers
Haarlem
1:06:29
2024
Pim Halkes
Bleiswijk
1:06:29
2025
Jeroen van Bracht
Zaandam
1:06:30
2026
Thieu Mooren
Heemstede
1:06:31
2027
Peter van Leusden
Almere
1:06:31
2028
Paul de Ceuninck Capel
Santpoort-Noord
1:06:32
2029
Marcel Neeft
Hoofddorp
1:06:32
2030
Jeroen van Og
Breda
1:06:32
2031
Richard Ritsma
Almere
1:06:33
2032
Jeroen Bakkenist
Almere
1:06:33
2033
Paul van der Hoek
Leiden
1:06:33
2034
Piet Heinis
Zaandam
1:06:33
2035
Samir Benayad
Purmerend
1:06:34
2036
Ton Kruize
Heiloo
1:06:34
2037
Jeroen Schinkel
Utrecht
1:06:34
2038
Freerk Brandsma
Zandvoort
1:06:34
2039
Henk van den Bos
Heemskerk
1:06:36
2040
Dennis Aarnink
Amersfoort
1:06:36
2041
Pieterjan van den Akke
Amersfoort
1:06:37
2042
Lars Engberts
Almere
1:06:37
2043
Maarten Bon
Heemskerk
1:06:38
2044
Peter Simoens
Maldegem (BEL)
1:06:38
2045
Björn Bauwens
Maldegem (BEL)
1:06:39
2046
Allard Drent
Grootebroek
1:06:39
2047
Jan willem Fieren
Amsterdam
1:06:40
2048
Richard Kerkman
Zandvoort
1:06:40
2049
Carmody Hulskamp
Assendelft
1:06:41
2050
Johan van Marle
Zandvoort
1:06:41
2051
Erik Dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:06:41
2052
Richard van Praet
Haarlem
1:06:41
2053
Patrick Terheijden
Utrecht
1:06:42
2054
Frank van den Bogaard
Heerhugowaard
1:06:43
2055
Ramon Valk
Haarlem
1:06:43
2056
John Bakkum
Heemskerk
1:06:44
2057
Frans van den Dries
Amersfoort
1:06:44
2058
Peter den Hollander
Assendelft
1:06:45
2059
Serge Weij
Purmerend
1:06:45
2060
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
1:06:45
2061
Nieko Versteeg
Barneveld
1:06:45
2062
Mark de Loose
Rotterdam
1:06:46
2063
Jan Quax
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:06:46
2064
Martin Pietersen
Nieuwegein
1:06:46
2065
Simon Sebregts
Zandvoort
1:06:47
2066
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
1:06:47
2067
Coen Bouwman
Laren Nh
1:06:48
2068
Riny Broerse
Almere
1:06:48
2069
Rob Viveen
Haarlem
1:06:49
2070
Richard Hoorn
Delft
1:06:51
2071
Youri Visser
Amsterdam
1:06:51
2072
Rob John
Lisse
1:06:52
2073
Erik Wind
Heemstede
1:06:53
2074
Jan Post
Stiens
1:06:53
2075
David van Cann
Hillegom
1:06:53
2076
Jan Velthuijs
Almere
1:06:53
2077
Florian Meulbroek
Doorn
1:06:53
2078
Luuk Bodt
Beverwijk
1:06:54
2079
Edwin Phernambucq
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:54
2080
Sander Wijdemans
Schagen
1:06:54
2081
Arjen Schaap
Haarlem
1:06:55
2082
Ton Walison
Zoetermeer
1:06:55
2083
Jan-Willem Vriethoff
Heemstede
1:06:55
2084
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:06:56
2085
John Hofland
Almere
1:06:56
2086
Arthur Visser
Woerden
1:06:56
2087
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
1:06:57
2088
Rolf Schurer
Heiloo
1:06:58
2089
Peter van den Brink
Soest
1:06:59
2090
Mark Jan Beutler
Bloemendaal
1:06:59
2091
Henk Lagerwaard
Haarlem
1:07:00
2092
Kas Beumkes
Oudorp Nh
1:07:00
2093
Hans Geldof
Amsterdam
1:07:00
2094
Kees Peerdeman
Haarlem
1:07:01
2095
Harry Huisman
Velserbroek
1:07:02
2096
Remco Poth
Krommenie
1:07:02
2097
Richard van Looij
Hillegom
1:07:02
2098
Maarten Hoffmann
Oostvoorne
1:07:02
2099
Joep Dentener
Oss
1:07:03
2100
Rinus Bronkhorst
Beverwijk
1:07:04
2101
Klaas Zeeman
Monnickendam
1:07:04
2102
Nico Lute
Hoogkarspel
1:07:05
2103
Michael Kreeft
Sassenheim
1:07:05
2104
Bert Sluijter
Haarlem
1:07:05
2105
André Köhne
Heerhugowaard
1:07:06
2106
Remco van Mechelen
Wormer
1:07:06
2107
Kees Schrama
Haarlem
1:07:06
2108
Henk Bennink
Voorburg
1:07:07
2109
Gerard Spaans
Rijen
1:07:07
2110
JA Verlaat
Haarlem
1:07:08
2111
Frans Visser
Naarden
1:07:08
2112
Jos Touwslager
Hoofddorp
1:07:09
2113
Harry van Blanken
Hoofddorp
1:07:09
2114
Erwin de Kleer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:09
2115
Benjamin Broeze
Amsterdam
1:07:10
2116
Remco Schippers
Haarlem
1:07:10
2117
Jan Gerard Haagsma
Woubrugge
1:07:10
2118
Johan Stalknecht
Bergen op Zoom
1:07:10
2119
Wietse Rekers
Amsterdam
1:07:10
2120
Axel Kuijper
Zwaag
1:07:10
2121
Walther Piek
Assendelft
1:07:11
2122
Gerrit H Halderman
Zandvoort
1:07:11
2123
Lex Segveld
Zaandam
1:07:11
2124
Guus Tuenter
Hoofddorp
1:07:11
2125
Wouter Botman
Heemstede
1:07:12
2126
Roelof Lammers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:13
2127
Sjoerd de Reus
Haarlem
1:07:13
2128
Branco Buter
Haarlem
1:07:13
2129
Paul Rosenboom
Amstelveen
1:07:13
2130
Loef Bravenboer
Lochem
1:07:15
2131
Jos van Bracht
Den Helder
1:07:15
2132
Marcoen Beeks
Zaandam
1:07:15
2133
Friedhelm Boschulte
Borgholzhausen (GER)
1:07:15
2134
Erik van der Vlerk
Haarlem
1:07:15
2135
Tim Hillenaar
Haarlem
1:07:16
2136
Luuk Steevens
Amsterdam
1:07:16
2137
Henk Jansen
Haarlem
1:07:17
2138
Edward de Jonge Urbach
Zandvoort
1:07:17
2139
Maarten Kuin
Diemen
1:07:18
2140
Paul de Graaf
Almere
1:07:18
2141
Wim Kaemingk
Ermelo
1:07:18
2142
Bauke den Otter
Alkmaar
1:07:18
2143
Stephan Brusche
Amstelveen
1:07:18
2144
Ron de Vreeze
Heemskerk
1:07:19
2145
Lex Feenstra
Amstelveen
1:07:19
2146
Dennis van Ombergen
Velsen-Noord
1:07:19
2147
Rick Boeren
Heerhugowaard
1:07:20
2148
André Goedhart
Uitgeest
1:07:20
2149
Siem Kemp
Hoofddorp
1:07:21
2150
Bert Peters
Zoetermeer
1:07:21
2151
Cor van Nistelrooij
Sint Michielsgestel
1:07:21
2152
Mattijs Walstra
Uitgeest
1:07:21
2153
Norbert van Schie
Zwanenburg
1:07:22
2154
Jan Stuik
Hoofddorp
1:07:22
2155
Hans Sudmeijer
Purmerend
1:07:22
2156
Thedor Pauw
Roelofarendsveen
1:07:24
2157
Sybren van der Schaar
Moordrecht
1:07:25
2158
Frank Post
Wormer
1:07:25
2159
Aad in 't Veld
Stompetoren
1:07:25
2160
Rob Buijs
Haarlem
1:07:25
2161
Peter Smit
Krommenie
1:07:26
2162
Piet van Langen
Uithoorn
1:07:26
2163
Paul Schaap
Heemskerk
1:07:26
2164
Ewart Tamminga
Amsterdam
1:07:26
2165
René Vlassenrood
Vlaardingen
1:07:26
2166
Eric Grapendaal
Assendelft
1:07:29
2167
Leen Goossen
Schiedam
1:07:29
2168
Pieter Mink
Hillegom
1:07:30
2169
Albert van der Zwart
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:30
2170
Paul Kok
Soest
1:07:30
2171
Ton van Loon
Warmond
1:07:30
2172
Remco Timmermans
Nijmegen
1:07:30
2173
Ernst Nielen
Castricum
1:07:31
2174
Johan Scholtemeijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:31
2175
Jan Vastenouw
Akersloot
1:07:32
2176
Frank van Wijk
Utrecht
1:07:32
2177
Robin Rinkel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:07:32
2178
Dirk van Gent
Landsmeer
1:07:32
2179
Henk Mulder
Soesterberg
1:07:32
2180
Robin Klaasman
Vlaardingen
1:07:32
2181
Sander Koomen
Wormerveer
1:07:33
2182
Dennis Hendriks
Amstelveen
1:07:33
2183
Hein van Liemt
Haarlem
1:07:33
2184
Herman van der Bijl
Wilnis
1:07:35
2185
Erik Rootjes
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:07:35
2186
Don Sutter
Àmstelveen
1:07:35
2187
Albert c Bresser
Heemskerk
1:07:36
2188
Andre Adriaanse
Wieringerwerf
1:07:36
2189
Paul Schukkert
Amsterdam
1:07:36
2190
Joost Boogerd
Amstelveen
1:07:37
2191
Sebastiaan Disseldorp
Heiloo
1:07:37
2192
Bruno Loos
Haarlem
1:07:37
2193
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
1:07:37
2194
Schenk Ed
Heerhugowaard
1:07:38
2195
Jan Cornelis de Wit
Marken
1:07:40
2196
Rob de Wit
Amsterdam
1:07:40
2197
Bas Vink
Wilnis
1:07:42
2198
Gerard de Kool
Amsterdam
1:07:42
2199
Henk van Knotsenburg
Hoofddorp
1:07:42
2200
Hajo Houtzager
Waddinxveen
1:07:42
2201
Chris Jongbloed
zandvoort
1:07:43
2202
Stef Moison
Bennebroek
1:07:45
2203
Jacques Moison
Heemstede
1:07:45
2204
Curt Haagedoorn
Essen Wildert (BEL)
1:07:45
2205
Ronald Rijks
Hoofddorp
1:07:45
2206
Frank Otto
Amsterdam
1:07:46
2207
Bob Thijssen
Hoofddorp
1:07:46
2208
Leo Verschuuren
Bilthoven
1:07:47
2209
Erwin Daalhuisen
Amsterdam
1:07:47
2210
Ron Slop
Heemstede
1:07:47
2211
Andy Rosalia
Apeldoorn
1:07:48
2212
René Dekker
Naarden
1:07:48
2213
Jan-Willem Scheerder
Nieuwkoop
1:07:48
2214
Pascal Feijt
Almere
1:07:48
2215
Rik Tukker
Heemstede
1:07:48
2216
Dennis Dingemanse
Amsterdam
1:07:48
2217
Roy Zwartjes
Almere
1:07:48
2218
Johan Joosten
Nijmegen
1:07:49
2219
Jan van Dijk
Leiden
1:07:49
2220
Herman de Boer
Oostzaan
1:07:49
2221
Dennis van Dijk
Purmerend
1:07:50
2222
Ton van der Meulen
Kampen
1:07:51
2223
Henk Kootstra
Beverwijk
1:07:51
2224
Paul van der Vet
Maasland
1:07:51
2225
Frank Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:07:51
2226
Gert van Espelo
Veenendaal
1:07:51
2227
Leo Tetteroo
Bussum
1:07:54
2228
Nico Wartenbergh
Purmerend
1:07:54
2229
Paul Rijkhoff
Wormer
1:07:55
2230
Tjeerd Volbeda
Krommenie
1:07:56
2231
Lennart Witte
Den Burg
1:07:57
2232
Frank van Overeem
Huizen
1:07:57
2233
Maarten van der Graaf
Amsterdam
1:07:58
2234
Henny ten Brink
Naarden
1:07:58
2235
Marco Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:07:59
2236
Peter Scheijde
Koog aan de Zaan
1:07:59
2237
Theo van der Schoot
Apeldoorn
1:07:59
2238
Hanno de Groot
Amsterdam
1:07:59
2239
Jan van Tuinen
Leeuwarden
1:07:59
2240
Paul Bremmer
Amsterdam
1:08:00
2241
Martin Heijblok
Heemskerk
1:08:01
2242
Jaap Joorse
Haarlem
1:08:01
2243
Ron Kool
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:01
2244
Piet de Boer
Amstelveen
1:08:02
2245
Ruud Kemme
Amstelveen
1:08:02
2246
Wil Kaandorp
Limmen
1:08:02
2247
Rick Spreeuw
Zandvoort
1:08:03
2248
Piet Admiraal
Heemskerk
1:08:03
2249
Niek Meijer
1:08:04
2250
Peter Klijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:08:04
2251
Peter de Lange
Oudorp Nh
1:08:05
2252
Peter Haslinghuys
Haarlem
1:08:05
2253
Leo Bekema
Heiloo
1:08:07
2254
Bram de Boer
Leeuwarden
1:08:07
2255
Marco Hooijer
Amsterdam
1:08:08
2256
Cor Holleman
Velsen-Noord
1:08:08
2257
Mark Knapen
Amstelveen
1:08:08
2258
Ed van Keulen
Haarlem
1:08:09
2259
Henk Menks
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:11
2260
Henry Evers
Berkel-Enschot
1:08:11
2261
Paul Zijlstra
Vogelenzang
1:08:12
2262
Dave de Bruijn
Den Burg
1:08:12
2263
Ger Loogman
Amstelveen
1:08:12
2264
Kick Bottelier
Santpoort-Noord
1:08:13
2265
Dennis Verheul
Uithoorn
1:08:15
2266
Fokke de Jong
Amsterdam
1:08:16
2267
Theo Kort
Amstelveen
1:08:16
2268
Marius Roos
Leiden
1:08:17
2269
Erwin Haasnoot
Haarlem
1:08:17
2270
Bob van Kuik
Heiloo
1:08:17
2271
Gerard Bartelsman
Purmerend
1:08:18
2272
Rene Aubrun
Haarlem
1:08:18
2273
Jos Daemen
Brunssum
1:08:18
2274
Bob Klomp
Naarden
1:08:18
2275
Ad van der Veen
Zeewolde
1:08:18
2276
Marcel Grootveld
Amstelveen
1:08:19
2277
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
1:08:19
2278
Marco Ferreira
Haarlem
1:08:20
2279
Peter van Fenema
Amsterdam
1:08:20
2280
Rob van der Windt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:21
2281
Michael Dekker
Haarlem
1:08:21
2282
Rene Ligtenberg
Zandvoort
1:08:21
2283
Bert de Goede
Haarlem
1:08:21
2284
Willem Paap
Zandvoort
1:08:21
2285
Bert Kaspers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:22
2286
Jaap de Vos
Oude-Tonge
1:08:22
2287
Sebastiaan Borman
Haarlem
1:08:22
2288
Robert Dijkstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:23
2289
Richard Boot
Westknollendam
1:08:23
2290
Harry Wilting
Soest
1:08:23
2291
Rene Sluijter
Zaandam
1:08:23
2292
Marcel Sluijter
Zaandam
1:08:23
2293
Rick de Haan
Zaandijk
1:08:23
2294
Adri Eleveld
Broek in Waterland
1:08:23
2295
Ron Boot
Wormerveer
1:08:23
2296
Wim Kruithof
Dordrecht
1:08:24
2297
Gerard Evers
Hoofddorp
1:08:24
2298
Jos vd Hoorn
Leiden
1:08:25
2299
Eric Vegter
Amstelveen
1:08:25
2300
Wim Haak
Beverwijk
1:08:26
2301
Marein van Heesch
Uitgeest
1:08:26
2302
Paul Janssen
Leerdam
1:08:26
2303
Robin Troost
Amsterdam
1:08:27
2304
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:27
2305
Dick Hermsen
Leiden
1:08:28
2306
Rob Tukker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:29
2307
Peter Wante
Den Helder
1:08:30
2308
Jeroen Jansen
Harderwijk
1:08:30
2309
Ben van der Hel
Sliedrecht
1:08:30
2310
Bert Lemstra
Wormer
1:08:31
2311
Alex Keus
Heemskerk
1:08:31
2312
Ruud Bijl
Velsen-Noord
1:08:32
2313
Thijs Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:08:33
2314
Michel Kriatkow
Utrecht
1:08:33
2315
Raymond des Bouvrie
Noordwijkerhout
1:08:33
2316
Ron Laport
Leiderdorp
1:08:34
2317
Max de Haan
Rotterdam
1:08:34
2318
Jeroen Hagman
Delft
1:08:34
2319
Pieter Buis
Amsterdam
1:08:35
2320
Jan van Houtum
Veghel
1:08:35
2321
Peter-Jan Mensing
's-Gravenhage
1:08:35
2322
Wouter Blokland
Zaandijk
1:08:36
2323
Dimitri Walbeek
Haarlem
1:08:36
2324
Paul Brok
Son
1:08:37
2325
Rob Campfens
IJmuiden
1:08:37
2326
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
1:08:39
2327
Wilbert Vos
Eemnes
1:08:40
2328
Dielip Jethoe
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:40
2329
Ide van der Wijk
Landsmeer
1:08:41
2330
Piet van Laere
Ter Aar
1:08:41
2331
Marty Huiberts
't Zand Nh
1:08:41
2332
Marc van Grieken
Almere
1:08:42
2333
Ewald Glezer
Lelystad
1:08:42
2334
Dennis Stroetenga
Amsterdam
1:08:42
2335
Johan van Zeelt
Alphen Nb
1:08:42
2336
Davy van Kesteren
Warmond
1:08:43
2337
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
1:08:45
2338
Ferdy Boer
Amsterdam
1:08:45
2339
Victor Schippers
Overveen
1:08:45
2340
Nader Mansouri
Barendrecht
1:08:45
2341
Pieter Starmans
Beverwijk
1:08:46
2342
Tim Uijtdewilligen
Bussum
1:08:46
2343
Pi van Reeuwijk
Spaarndam
1:08:47
2344
Harry Mosterd
Amsterdam
1:08:47
2345
Ton Eskes
Haarlem
1:08:48
2346
Pie Wartenbergh
Purmerend
1:08:49
2347
Dennis de Wildt
Obdam
1:08:50
2348
Kees de Wildt
Markenbinnen
1:08:50
2349
Marco Schuit
Amstelveen
1:08:50
2350
GP Sinjewel
Beverwijk
1:08:50
2351
P Hammes
Sassenheim
1:08:52
2352
Paul van der Hijden
Almere
1:08:54
2353
Jan de Weerd
Berkhout
1:08:54
2354
Niels Leeninga
Purmerend
1:08:55
2355
Simon Lagendijk
Lisse
1:08:56
2356
Boudewijn Schipper
Muiden
1:08:56
2357
Hub Cox
Nijmegen
1:08:56
2358
Marco Kret
Lisse
1:08:56
2359
Ron Kok
Haarlem
1:08:57
2360
Thomas Elsendoorn
Leiden
1:08:58
2361
Parcival Koopman
De Schiphorst
1:08:59
2362
Frans Roos
Oegstgeest
1:08:59
2363
Michael Gardien
Alkmaar
1:08:59
2364
Rogier Linterman
Hoorn Nh
1:09:01
2365
Bruce Peters
Amsterdam
1:09:04
2366
Rachid Abouallal
Amsterdam
1:09:05
2367
Cornelis Willemsen
Almere
1:09:05
2368
Marco van Wijk
Apeldoorn
1:09:05
2369
Bart Bazuin
Emmer Compascuum
1:09:05
2370
Tommy Risakotta
Amersfoort
1:09:05
2371
Bart Loerakker
Warmond
1:09:06
2372
Arjen van Emmerik
Utrecht
1:09:06
2373
Louis Vos
Zaandijk
1:09:06
2374
Roel Boesenkool
Markenbinnen
1:09:08
2375
Esther Boot
Haarlem
1:09:08
2376
Ed te Brake
Zoetermeer
1:09:08
2377
Sheggior Lieuw
Almere
1:09:09
2378
John Kuiper
Heemstede
1:09:09
2379
Kevin Kappen
Almere
1:09:10
2380
Arjan van Loon
Hillegom
1:09:10
2381
Jacco Tuijn
Beverwijk
1:09:10
2382
Tom Broersen
Haarlem
1:09:11
2383
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
1:09:11
2384
Stijn Thijssen
Boxtel
1:09:11
2385
Cornelis van Doorn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:11
2386
Jochem Geurts
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:12
2387
Suleiman Zureiqi
Hoogeveen
1:09:12
2388
Herman Valk
Haarlem
1:09:13
2389
Rene Boshuizen
Schiedam
1:09:13
2390
Marcel Foekema
Krommenie
1:09:13
2391
John Vriend
Amsterdam
1:09:13
2392
Erwin Dut
Heemstede
1:09:13
2393
Harald Ebes
Haarlem
1:09:14
2394
Charlie Hoeben
Hoofddorp
1:09:16
2395
Erik Rovers
Amsterdam
1:09:16
2396
Arno Jansen
Tilburg
1:09:16
2397
Freek Imbens
Tilburg
1:09:16
2398
Vd Vegt
Heemstede
1:09:16
2399
Frank de Haas
Hoofddorp
1:09:16
2400
Edwin Scherpenzeel
Lelystad
1:09:17
2401
William Miller
IJmuiden
1:09:17
2402
Kletter Roy
Rotterdam
1:09:18
2403
Tim Pootjes
Amsterdam
1:09:18
2404
Thomas Neijzen
Badhoevedorp
1:09:19
2405
Bob Lohmeijer
Amersfoort
1:09:20
2406
Jan Brouwer
Amstelveen
1:09:21
2407
Bert Vos
Amersfoort
1:09:21
2408
Roel de Jonge
Edam
1:09:22
2409
Maarten Luijt
Aalsmeer
1:09:22
2410
Mario Weel
Purmerend
1:09:22
2411
Ko Faas
Kudelstaart
1:09:22
2412
Rijnsoever Van
Doetinchem
1:09:23
2413
Ben Schaafsma
Baarn
1:09:24
2414
Hans Krabben
Amsterdam
1:09:24
2415
Maarten Boom
Amsterdam
1:09:24
2416
FGJ Huetink
Doetinchem
1:09:24
2417
Koert Aarsen
Hoofddorp
1:09:24
2418
Paul van Kerkoerle
Amersfoort
1:09:25
2419
Harry Langeveld
Uithoorn
1:09:26
2420
ANM Verlaat
Haarlem
1:09:26
2421
Hans Scheld
Anna Paulowna
1:09:26
2422
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
Petten
1:09:27
2423
Hans Konijn
Zandvoort
1:09:28
2424
Martin Niewenhuis
Amsterdam
1:09:29
2425
Piet Aarsen
Nieuw Vennep
1:09:29
2426
Paul van Kuijeren
Amsterdam
1:09:30
2427
Piet Vermeulen
Haarlem
1:09:30
2428
Frank van Veenendaal
Oosterzee
1:09:30
2429
Bobbe Veldkamp
Eemnes
1:09:31
2430
Eelco Stieltjes
Rhenen
1:09:31
2431
Maurice Appel
Heerhugowaard
1:09:32
2432
Jasper Kuipers
Haarlem
1:09:32
2433
Jasper Herruer
Heemskerk
1:09:32
2434
Bart Draese
's-Gravenhage
1:09:32
2435
Jaap Wit
Uitgeest
1:09:33
2436
Willian Jakobs
Groningen
1:09:35
2437
Robert Hollander
Haarlem
1:09:35
2438
Jeroen Rozeboom
Hilversum
1:09:35
2439
Wouter Nieuwenburg
Almere
1:09:35
2440
Theo Molenbrugge
Amsterdam
1:09:36
2441
Henny Schoonderwoerd
Blokker
1:09:38
2442
Dennis Egbertzen
Monster
1:09:39
2443
Willem Rodenhuis
Hilversum
1:09:40
2444
Gerard van Diemen
Zandvoort
1:09:40
2445
Jelle Zier
Badhoevedorp
1:09:40
2446
Ruurt Schreuder
Zeist
1:09:41
2447
Ferry Tamaëlasapal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:41
2448
Ralf Thelosen
Amsterdam
1:09:42
2449
Bob Oost
Hoogeveen
1:09:42
2450
Henk Honhoff
Almere
1:09:42
2451
Jan Honhoff
Uithoorn
1:09:42
2452
Kees van den Berg
Aalsmeer
1:09:43
2453
Rijk Vlaanderen
Duivendrecht
1:09:43
2454
Ralph Engelchor
Haarlem
1:09:44
2455
Edwin van Vliet
Uithoorn
1:09:45
2456
Robert Spierenburg
Maarssen
1:09:45
2457
Harry de Vries
Krommenie
1:09:46
2458
Marnix Hazeweijer
Amstelveen
1:09:47
2459
Tonny Bruijn
Zaandam
1:09:47
2460
Lex Mijer
Nieuw Vennep
1:09:47
2461
Frank Kalf
Amstelveen
1:09:47
2462
Dennis Numan
Amsterdam
1:09:47
2463
Gert Rinck
Haarlem
1:09:48
2464
Peter Kooij
Haarlem
1:09:48
2465
Maarten Limmen
Hoofddorp
1:09:49
2466
Mike Wolters
Hoofddorp
1:09:49
2467
Simon Búscher
Noordwijk Zh
1:09:49
2468
Peter Dubbelaar
Katwijk Zh
1:09:49
2469
Ivo John Smit
Amstelveen
1:09:49
2470
Niels Bloem
Haarlem
1:09:49
2471
Arnoud Hoogendoorn
Amsterdam
1:09:50
2472
Frans Hoffman
Haarlem
1:09:50
2473
Hans Hondeman
Zuidoostbeemster
1:09:50
2474
Ron Janssen
Nijmegen
1:09:51
2475
Martin Rodenburg
Amsterdam
1:09:51
2476
Jos van den Wijngaart
Oude Wetering
1:09:53
2477
Willem Scheffer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:54
2478
Jan Scholten
Weesp
1:09:54
2479
Dirk Deelstra
Amsterdam
1:09:55
2480
Joop Boll
Hillegom
1:09:55
2481
Cees van den Engel
Zwolle
1:09:55
2482
Hans de Roo
Koog aan de Zaan
1:09:56
2483
Jeroen Langereis
Zandvoort
1:09:56
2484
Roland Cornelie
Haarlem
1:09:56
2485
Michel Glazer
Amsterdam
1:09:57
2486
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
1:09:57
2487
Nigel Lehmann-Taylor
Rotterdam
1:09:57
2488
Tim Jansen
Haarlem
1:09:59
2489
Johan Meijer
Zaandam
1:09:59
2490
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:09:59
2491
Roland Kerchman
Almere
1:09:59
2492
Rene van Essen
Maarn
1:09:59
2493
Richard Declercq
Zwanenburg
1:10:00
2494
Lou van der Heijden
Beverwijk
1:10:00
2495
M Roozenburg
Bathmen
1:10:01
2496
Bert Rodenburg
Heemskerk
1:10:01
2497
Teus van Loenen
Muiden
1:10:01
2498
Sjors Takes
Amstelveen
1:10:01
2499
Jan Dijk
Haarlem
1:10:01
2500
Ron Kappen
Almere
1:10:02
2501
Joris Schrama
Amsterdam
1:10:02
2502
Mark Geijsel
Amsterdam
1:10:02
2503
Ernst Harkamp
Haarlem
1:10:02
2504
Lennart van Dillewijn
Aalsmeer
1:10:02
2505
Bas Rhijnsburger
Noordwijkerhout
1:10:02
2506
Herman Schleeper
Zaandijk
1:10:02
2507
Hamid Mozaffarian
Velserbroek
1:10:02
2508
Dekker P
Almere
1:10:03
2509
Ron Roukes
Lelystad
1:10:03
2510
Jac de Ruiter
Overveen
1:10:03
2511
Henk Aalbregtse
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:10:04
2512
Simon Bon
Amsterdam
1:10:04
2513
Sander Alain vd Heijde
Amsterdam
1:10:04
2514
Laurens Cost
Vleuten
1:10:05
2515
Glenn André Kroes
Amsterdam
1:10:06
2516
Nico van Dooren
Heemskerk
1:10:06
2517
Louis Collignon
Amsterdam
1:10:07
2518
André van Swieten
Velp Gld
1:10:07
2519
Xander van den Berg
Almere
1:10:07
2520
Marco oudkerk Pool
Epe
1:10:07
2521
Melvin van Rookhuizen
Utrecht
1:10:07
2522
Ron Benjamins
Hillegom
1:10:07
2523
Martin van der Lugt
Heemskerk
1:10:07
2524
Daan van Kan
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:08
2525
Huib Jacobs
Laren Gld
1:10:08
2526
Orlando santos Torres
Amsterdam
1:10:08
2527
Gertjan Mulder
Koog aan de Zaan
1:10:09
2528
Jo Cordewener
Uithoorn
1:10:09
2529
Karel Sanders
Schijndel
1:10:10
2530
Wim Schaap
Hilversum
1:10:11
2531
Bart Regelink
Amstelveen
1:10:11
2532
Martin Snoek
Haarlem
1:10:12
2533
Tiemen Eskes
Leiden
1:10:12
2534
Ad van Tok
De Meern
1:10:13
2535
Sander van der Stoep
IJsselstein Ut
1:10:13
2536
Rob Pfundt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:13
2537
Arie Schaap
Purmerend
1:10:14
2538
Marcel Boot
Woerden
1:10:16
2539
Jan Raveling
Almere
1:10:16
2540
Erik Klijn
Monnickendam
1:10:16
2541
Eugène Lemaire
Meteren
1:10:16
2542
Martin Post
Dreumel
1:10:17
2543
Wim Bohnenn
Koog aan de Zaan
1:10:17
2544
Kwaasteniet De
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:18
2545
Bart Voogel
Haarlem
1:10:20
2546
Bert Jan van der Steeg
Zwolle
1:10:21
2547
Robert Spijkerman
Hoofddorp
1:10:21
2548
Michiel van Parreeren
Hoofddorp
1:10:21
2549
Sander van Hagen
Oss
1:10:22
2550
Herman van Elst
Zwolle
1:10:23
2551
Andy Haagen
Stolwijk
1:10:24
2552
Dick Admiraal
Zaandam
1:10:25
2553
Rob Bout
Koog aan de Zaan
1:10:25
2554
Joop de Boer
Amsterdam
1:10:25
2555
Henk Kollee
Boxmeer
1:10:26
2556
Philip van der Matten
Castricum
1:10:26
2557
Gerrit Nijkamp
Amsterdam
1:10:26
2558
Wouter Elsenburg
Amsterdam
1:10:27
2559
Frank Paap
Zandvoort
1:10:28
2560
Gerrit Boks
Velp Gld
1:10:28
2561
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
1:10:28
2562
Irek Kroll
Lelystad
1:10:28
2563
Alfons Koster
Zeist
1:10:28
2564
Frank van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:10:29
2565
Maarten van Tricht
Almere
1:10:29
2566
Jaap Pruis
Hoofddorp
1:10:30
2567
Pascal van Roode
Hoofddorp
1:10:31
2568
Fred Eljon
Oostzaan
1:10:31
2569
Gert van Reeuwijk
Doetinchem
1:10:31
2570
John van Dort
Amstelveen
1:10:31
2571
Maarten Zier
Badhoevedorp
1:10:32
2572
G Izaks
Ruurlo
1:10:33
2573
William van Zanen
Amsterdam
1:10:33
2574
Hans Dekker
Amsterdam
1:10:34
2575
Tjebbe de Jong
Amsterdam
1:10:34
2576
Wouter Helder
Zandvoort
1:10:34
2577
Fred Sikkema
Lelystad
1:10:34
2578
Rik van der Horst
Voorhout
1:10:34
2579
Marco Klop
Hoofddorp
1:10:34
2580
Bart Hubert
Utrecht
1:10:35
2581
Bert Hartman
Haarlem
1:10:35
2582
Jaap van Duijvenbode
Voorhout
1:10:36
2583
Paul Ridder
Zandvoort
1:10:36
2584
Erwin Uijt de Boogaard
Hoorn Nh
1:10:36
2585
Paul de Jong
Zaandam
1:10:36
2586
Wiebecor Wijbrandi
Amsterdam
1:10:37
2587
Jan van Veen
Benningbroek
1:10:37
2588
Albert Floridia
Almere
1:10:37
2589
Arnold Post
Blaricum
1:10:38
2590
Almer Stolp
Naarden
1:10:38
2591
Rob Hagman
Pijnacker
1:10:39
2592
Leon van Zonneveld
Hagestein
1:10:39
2593
Peter van Zonneveld
Hagestein
1:10:39
2594
Ad van Burk
De Goorn
1:10:40
2595
Dirk Haasbroek
Hoorn Nh
1:10:40
2596
Arno Bloemhof
Staphorst
1:10:40
2597
Nico van Rijn
Noordwijkerhout
1:10:41
2598
Martin Eegerdingk
Purmerend
1:10:41
2599
Coos Ernens
IJmuiden
1:10:43
2600
Marc Hofstede
Raalte
1:10:43
2601
Tiedo Golstijn
Purmerend
1:10:43
2602
Nico Molenaar
Purmerend
1:10:44
2603
Ruud van Hoppe
Purmerend
1:10:45
2604
Jan Janssen
Beegden
1:10:45
2605
Bert Broekhuizen
Elst Gld
1:10:46
2606
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
1:10:47
2607
Etienne Zijlstra
Halfweg Nh
1:10:47
2608
Jeroen Disch
Amsterdam
1:10:47
2609
Benno Pastor
Zandvoort
1:10:48
2610
Paul Kaasenbrood
Heemskerk
1:10:49
2611
Mark Heijblok
Heemskerk
1:10:50
2612
Bob Sijs
't Zand Nh
1:10:50
2613
Rob Tas
Amsterdam
1:10:50
2614
Matthijs Bijenveld
IJmuiden
1:10:50
2615
Wiljan Groot
't Veld
1:10:51
2616
Michel Nielen
Zaandijk
1:10:51
2617
Isidro de Paz
Leiden
1:10:51
2618
Peter Huiskamp
Amsterdam
1:10:53
2619
Alan Pearson
Etten-Leur
1:10:53
2620
Rob Ponne
Muiden
1:10:54
2621
Martijn Oortman
Hengelo Ov
1:10:55
2622
Eugène Aschebrock
Naarden
1:10:55
2623
Jan Broekhuis
Hoevelaken
1:10:56
2624
Dave Vlug
Bentveld
1:10:57
2625
Bas Baljet
Amsterdam
1:10:57
2626
Leo Vogelpoel
Hoorn Nh
1:10:57
2627
Wilbert van der Weerd
Amsterdam
1:10:58
2628
Quirien Doeswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:58
2629
Spaan R J F
Hoofddorp
1:10:59
2630
Kees Klaver
Heiloo
1:10:59
2631
Floris van Beek
Hoofddorp
1:11:01
2632
Rini te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
1:11:01
2633
Patrick Janssen
Heemskerk
1:11:02
2634
Raymond Brandwijk
Almere
1:11:03
2635
Ferry van Dorp
Almere
1:11:04
2636
Jan Betten
Maarssen
1:11:05
2637
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
1:11:06
2638
Pieter Themmen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:11:06
2639
Erik Dalm
Nieuw Vennep
1:11:06
2640
Arjan Bijl
Haarlem
1:11:06
2641
Wim van Veen
Mijdrecht
1:11:07
2642
Hans Rademaker
Hoofddorp
1:11:07
2643
Philip Homburg
Amsterdam
1:11:10
2644
Ruben Klein
Nieuw Vennep
1:11:11
2645
Renaldo Jansen
Vianen Nb
1:11:11
2646
Rob van Veen
Vleuten
1:11:13
2647
Ronald Timmer
Rouveen
1:11:13
2648
Remco van Haastrecht
Assendelft
1:11:14
2649
Jan Twisk
Limmen
1:11:14
2650
Floor Toetenel
Delft
1:11:14
2651
Hans Harlaar
Zaandam
1:11:14
2652
Petrus A M Verheijen
Rotterdam
1:11:17
2653
Wim van den Berg
Zaandam
1:11:17
2654
Cees Demaret
Heerhugowaard
1:11:18
2655
Ton Hollak
Hoorn Nh
1:11:20
2656
Harm Evers
Almere
1:11:21
2657
Rene de Wit
Warmenhuizen
1:11:23
2658
Raymond Jak
Santpoort-Zuid
1:11:23
2659
Maarten van Dijk
Utrecht
1:11:25
2660
Hans Elberse
Purmerend
1:11:26
2661
Ben Dertien
Groningen
1:11:26
2662
Edgar Stolp
Krommenie
1:11:28
2663
Peter van den Raadt
Amsterdam
1:11:28
2664
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
1:11:28
2665
Patrick Aldewereld
Diemen
1:11:28
2666
Pieter Koolhaas
Amsterdam
1:11:29
2667
Rene Stolp
Krommenie
1:11:29
2668
Herman Hoekman
Amsterdam
1:11:29
2669
Jan Stolp
Krommenie
1:11:29
2670
Arend Busser
Ede Gld
1:11:29
2671
Ingo Janssen
Utrecht
1:11:30
2672
Mark La Grouw
Almere
1:11:30
2673
Albert Grevenstuk
Oostzaan
1:11:31
2674
Leo Börger
Nieuwkoop
1:11:31
2675
Peter van Zadelhoff
Amsterdam
1:11:32
2676
Karim Ispahani
Amsterdam
1:11:32
2677
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
1:11:33
2678
Julio de Campos Neto
Amsterdam
1:11:33
2679
Tim Hartman
Haarlem
1:11:34
2680
Michiel Stigter
Maarssen
1:11:34
2681
Fred Nieman
Haarlem
1:11:35
2682
Robert Boerhoop
Almere
1:11:36
2683
Ton Kuijper
Purmerend
1:11:36
2684
Peter Klijsen
Lelystad
1:11:37
2685
Jos Nederpelt
Hillegom
1:11:37
2686
Pim Uijtdewilligen
Bussum
1:11:38
2687
Rene de Wit
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:11:38
2688
Peter van der Loo
Zaandam
1:11:38
2689
Robin Kaag
Broek op Langedijk
1:11:38
2690
Nico Spelbos
Heemskerk
1:11:38
2691
Ruud van Viersen
Heemstede
1:11:38
2692
André Prins
Zaandam
1:11:39
2693
David Bos
Haarlem
1:11:39
2694
Jaap van den Hoonaard
Heiloo
1:11:40
2695
Marc Hek
Hilversum
1:11:40
2696
Guus de Vos
Hilversum
1:11:40
2697
Jose Rolando
Assendelft
1:11:40
2698
Felix Wierstra
Amsterdam
1:11:40
2699
Jan Redegeld
Opperdoes
1:11:41
2700
Dennis Kee
Purmerend
1:11:41
2701
Henri Beerman
Haarlem
1:11:41
2702
Peter Borst
De Rijp
1:11:42
2703
Tom de Boer
Ens
1:11:42
2704
Jan Willem Fiddder
Elburg
1:11:42
2705
Chris Steensma
Haarlem
1:11:42
2706
Tim van Houten
Leiden
1:11:43
2707
Steve Kasimbeg
Almere
1:11:44
2708
Emile Hoefsmid
Almere
1:11:44
2709
William Kooy
Abbekerk
1:11:44
2710
Rob Folkers
Huizen
1:11:46
2711
Martin van den Broek
Apeldoorn
1:11:46
2712
Danny van Veen
Leusden
1:11:50
2713
Jaap Brinkman
Westzaan
1:11:51
2714
Hans van Ooijen
Velserbroek
1:11:52
2715
Ruud van Dun
Uithoorn
1:11:52
2716
Dennis Blom
Almere
1:11:53
2717
Henk Hamers
Heiloo
1:11:55
2718
Paul Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:56
2719
Arjen de Regt
Purmerend
1:11:56
2720
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
1:11:56
2721
Rob Erades
Heiloo
1:11:56
2722
Peter Pereboom
Hoorn Nh
1:11:57
2723
Remco Spelt
Amsterdam
1:11:59
2724
Cees Vink
Zandvoort
1:11:59
2725
Benno van Riel
Haarlem
1:11:59
2726
Mike de Leede
Utrecht
1:11:59
2727
Koos Spelt
Amsterdam
1:12:00
2728
Andre van Weerdenburg
Almere
1:12:00
2729
Rob Vorselman
Purmerend
1:12:01
2730
Tom Veder
Bilthoven
1:12:01
2731
Patrick Overbeeke
Amsterdam
1:12:01
2732
Hans Danner
Nijmegen
1:12:01
2733
Koen Vernooijs
Heerhugowaard
1:12:02
2734
Marco Tjaarda
Diemen
1:12:02
2735
Yassin Aissati
Almere
1:12:03
2736
Roy Aissati
Almere
1:12:04
2737
Johan Parijs
Kessel Lo (BEL)
1:12:04
2738
Jaap van Putten
Gouda
1:12:07
2739
Kick Zieltjens
Haarlem
1:12:07
2740
Richard Mell
Zandvoort
1:12:08
2741
Richard de Kruyff
Den Helder
1:12:09
2742
Jmb Bene
Veenendaal
1:12:09
2743
Peter Walter
Haarlem
1:12:10
2744
Kees Ricken
Zaandam
1:12:10
2745
Rob Noordanus
Hoofddorp
1:12:11
2746
Rolf Koning
Amstelveen
1:12:11
2747
Diederik Stratenus
Amsterdam
1:12:11
2748
Arnold Bos
Hoevelaken
1:12:12
2749
Frits Koster
Haarlem
1:12:12
2750
Frans de Keijzer
Meppel
1:12:13
2751
Maurice Korver
Zaandam
1:12:14
2752
Timo Castien
Zandvoort
1:12:14
2753
Suat Unurlu
Assendelft
1:12:14
2754
Willem Boerhoop
Amsterdam
1:12:15
2755
Ton van Liempt
Hoogkarspel
1:12:15
2756
Paul de Jong
Heemskerk
1:12:15
2757
Alex MacLean
Nieuwveen
1:12:16
2758
Ben van Houts
Beverwijk
1:12:16
2759
Alfred Raven
Loosdrecht
1:12:18
2760
Jasper van Teeseling
Alkmaar
1:12:18
2761
Rene Bos
Voorschoten
1:12:19
2762
Hans Tamboer
Maarssen
1:12:21
2763
Jules Huijbers
Eindhoven
1:12:23
2764
Frank van Hierden
Haarlem
1:12:23
2765
Peter van Veen
Ilpendam
1:12:24
2766
Guus Bluijs
Zandvoort
1:12:27
2767
Herman de Groot
Uithoorn
1:12:27
2768
Peter Bakkum
Alkmaar
1:12:27
2769
Ferry van 't Hoff
Heemstede
1:12:27
2770
Jeroen Dorreboom
Harkstede
1:12:27
2771
Bastiaan de Hoog
Almere
1:12:29
2772
Johan Jordans
Lelystad
1:12:31
2773
Herman de Joode
Hillegom
1:12:31
2774
Frank Brouwer
Hillegom
1:12:34
2775
Rob Kauffman
Nieuw Vennep
1:12:35
2776
Meinte Sijbesma
Ubbena
1:12:36
2777
Cees Crielaard
Voorburg
1:12:36
2778
Fred Bos
Heerhugowaard
1:12:37
2779
Manuel Garcia
Amstelveen
1:12:37
2780
Jan-Willem van der Vel
Heerhugowaard
1:12:39
2781
Niels Jansen
Haarlem
1:12:39
2782
Maurice Kok
Rotterdam
1:12:39
2783
Wilbert Besseling
Apeldoorn
1:12:39
2784
Derk Herkemij
Heemstede
1:12:40
2785
Richard Verwer
Uithoorn
1:12:41
2786
Henk-jan Rutgers
Abcoude
1:12:43
2787
RE van Vueren
Haarlem
1:12:43
2788
Ed van Rijn
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:12:44
2789
Leon Smits
Doorwerth
1:12:44
2790
Hero Bruinsma
Rolde
1:12:45
2791
Ronald Buter
Rotterdam
1:12:47
2792
Henk Rutte
Haarlem
1:12:47
2793
Peter Samuel
Limmen
1:12:47
2794
Jeroen Herbrink
Amsterdam
1:12:47
2795
Edwin Hoogenberk
Amstelveen
1:12:48
2796
Frédéric De Pauw
Laarne (BEL)
1:12:50
2797
Wouter Bak
Amstelveen
1:12:52
2798
Ron Mantel
Rijsenhout
1:12:53
2799
Peter van der Plas
Kudelstaart
1:12:53
2800
Frank Sloof
Heemstede
1:12:54
2801
Cor Jongman
Den Helder
1:12:55
2802
Rob Dekker
Soest
1:12:57
2803
Frank Renier van Gesse
Harderwijk
1:12:58
2804
Drikus Noordhoek
Oudkarspel
1:12:59
2805
Peter Schoonen
Papendrecht
1:13:00
2806
Ge van der Winden
Beverwijk
1:13:01
2807
Jesper Schoonen
Papendrecht
1:13:02
2808
Bert Prins
Diemen
1:13:04
2809
Volkert-Jan Hage
Elburg
1:13:05
2810
Rob van Veen
Hoorn Nh
1:13:05
2811
Jaap van Dalen
Wergea
1:13:07
2812
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:13:07
2813
Anne Huisman
Lisse
1:13:07
2814
Tom Hornstra
Amsterdam
1:13:08
2815
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:13:08
2816
Niels Gorter
Wormerveer
1:13:10
2817
Hans Wesdorp
Amstelveen
1:13:11
2818
Rein Schrieken
Reeuwijk
1:13:11
2819
Jan Jonkers
Almere
1:13:11
2820
Elmond Sasso
Zwolle
1:13:12
2821
Gerard Kuijper
Zandvoort
1:13:12
2822
Hans Hurkmans
Eindhoven
1:13:12
2823
Oscar Rangel
Krommenie
1:13:13
2824
Teun Krijt
Zaandam
1:13:13
2825
Ronnie Rijken
Eindhoven
1:13:13
2826
Bas Zecha
Utrecht
1:13:13
2827
Nico Schoonen
Amsterdam
1:13:13
2828
Frans Dusée
Heemstede
1:13:14
2829
Jarno vd Steenhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:14
2830
Evert Bosman
Bunnik
1:13:16
2831
Rob Wolthuis
Amsterdam
1:13:16
2832
Erwin Vermeulen
Hillegom
1:13:17
2833
Ron Thiele
Velserbroek
1:13:17
2834
Henny Arnst
Diemen
1:13:17
2835
Van Egmond
Drachten
1:13:18
2836
Niek Aarsman
Zwanenburg
1:13:18
2837
Peter Faas
Lisse
1:13:19
2838
Cees Jansen
Arnhem
1:13:19
2839
Ger van der Vis
Beverwijk
1:13:20
2840
Wim Tuijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:20
2841
Bob Philippus
Purmerend
1:13:21
2842
Ron van Driel
Groningen
1:13:21
2843
Martin Heijkoop
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:13:21
2844
Imran Oosterman
Diemen
1:13:23
2845
Bas Oosterkamp
Zaandam
1:13:23
2846
Gerrit Kerkman
Leiden
1:13:24
2847
Wim Keirsgieter
Zaandam
1:13:25
2848
Henk van Dorresteijn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:25
2849
Oet Chaiprasit
Amstelveen
1:13:25
2850
Fokko Postmus
Bergen Nh
1:13:27
2851
Thom w Pronk
Haarlem
1:13:27
2852
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:13:28
2853
Robert Bluijs
's-Gravenhage
1:13:28
2854
Gerrit de Vries
Sint Pancras
1:13:29
2855
Maarten Oudshoorn
Badhoevedorp
1:13:29
2856
Ronald van Alphen
Haarlem
1:13:31
2857
Jos Rutten
Purmerend
1:13:32
2858
Rick Holtman
Nijkerk Gld
1:13:36
2859
Ton Alting
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
1:13:36
2860
Daan Braat
Delfgauw
1:13:36
2861
Hille van der Galiën
Amsterdam
1:13:36
2862
Nino Bubic
Amsterdam
1:13:37
2863
Gerrit Smit
Avenhorn
1:13:37
2864
Pieter de Boer
Zandvoort
1:13:38
2865
Jan Pieter Bijsterveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:38
2866
Vittorio De Lisa
Beverwijk
1:13:38
2867
Joris Berens
Hoevelaken
1:13:40
2868
Henk Appels
Amsterdam
1:13:41
2869
Danny Gerbens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:41
2870
Willem de Groot
Hoofddorp
1:13:42
2871
Nico de Mooij
Velserbroek
1:13:45
2872
Ton Maas
Leende
1:13:46
2873
Erik Vogels
Benthuizen
1:13:46
2874
Jan de Groot
Overveen
1:13:46
2875
Domien Verwijmeren
Haarlem
1:13:47
2876
Antoine van Raemdonck
Haarlem
1:13:48
2877
Jan van Kolck
Voorhout
1:13:49
2878
Fred Gorter
Heemskerk
1:13:50
2879
Peter Raatjes
Hilversum
1:13:51
2880
Albert Klooster
Woubrugge
1:13:52
2881
Ab Kuin
Purmerend
1:13:52
2882
Daniël Braber
Purmerend
1:13:52
2883
Jeroen Vervoort
Almere
1:13:55
2884
Rens Bal
Heiloo
1:13:56
2885
Maurice Verbeek
Arnhem
1:13:57
2886
Angus McLean
Heiloo
1:13:58
2887
LijkwelGek Veldwijk
Uithoorn
1:13:58
2888
Piet Nederpelt
Hillegom
1:14:00
2889
Richard Bolier
Almere
1:14:00
2890
Benjamin Maasland
Hoevelaken
1:14:01
2891
Ab Koetsier
Holten
1:14:01
2892
Tristan de Jager
Lelystad
1:14:02
2893
Ronald Dekker
's-Gravenhage
1:14:03
2894
Sydney Dabroek
Zandvoort
1:14:04
2895
Charles Ramautar
Dronten
1:14:04
2896
John Nagel
Rijswijk Zh
1:14:05
2897
Lauris Schipper
Zoetermeer
1:14:07
2898
Erik Jan Flipsen
Haarlem
1:14:07
2899
Job Zaal
Houten
1:14:07
2900
Jelco Deinum
Purmerend
1:14:08
2901
Jan van Geem
Amersfoort
1:14:08
2902
Dennis Brijde
Purmerend
1:14:08
2903
Erwin Kappen
Almere
1:14:09
2904
Ruud de Vent
Pijnacker
1:14:10
2905
Paul Hoefsloot
Haarlem
1:14:10
2906
Frans de Droog
Overveen
1:14:11
2907
Glenn Kuyp
Almere
1:14:13
2908
Frank Stolk
Hoofddorp
1:14:14
2909
Louis de Bie
De Meern
1:14:16
2910
Jan W Albers
Zoetermeer
1:14:19
2911
Peter Wayper
Krommenie
1:14:20
2912
Henny Lammers
Harderwijk
1:14:20
2913
Ton van den Brink
Almere
1:14:20
2914
Leen Boot
Leiden
1:14:20
2915
Hans Kroon
Sliedrecht
1:14:21
2916
Peter van den Brink
Castricum
1:14:22
2917
Luuk Buma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:22
2918
Luc Verschuren
Haaren
1:14:23
2919
A Ipenburg
Woudenberg
1:14:23
2920
Lex Paat
Doorn
1:14:23
2921
Jos Gadellaa
Velserbroek
1:14:25
2922
Ruurd Koopmans
Amstelveen
1:14:26
2923
Hans Rep
Zaandam
1:14:27
2924
Joris van de Vis
Amsterdam
1:14:28
2925
Wolter Nijmeijer
Bennekom
1:14:29
2926
Einbert Bertelink
Leersum
1:14:30
2927
Leo Venhorst
Hoorn Nh
1:14:31
2928
Jean-pierre Guichard
Amsterdam
1:14:31
2929
Gaby Paans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:32
2930
Maurice Spronkers
Rozenburg Zh
1:14:33
2931
Rob Molenaar
Lelystad
1:14:35
2932
Job de Greeve
Delft
1:14:39
2933
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:14:42
2934
Erik Wietses
Zaandam
1:14:42
2935
René Dijkstra
Hoofddorp
1:14:44
2936
Jan van der Schrier
Overveen
1:14:45
2937
Stephan Pauwels
Purmerend
1:14:46
2938
Franz Bos
Etten-Leur
1:14:47
2939
Mart Lacroix
Amsterdam
1:14:50
2940
Ben Boegheim
Almere
1:14:50
2941
Hotze Attema
Lelystad
1:14:51
2942
Hans Koster
Haarlem
1:14:53
2943
Learco Brizzi
Obdam
1:14:53
2944
Cees Schaap
Heemskerk
1:14:53
2945
Oscar Pathuis
Amersfoort
1:14:56
2946
Adriaan van Poppel
Hoofddorp
1:14:57
2947
Harmen Muller
Amsterdam
1:14:58
2948
Kees Gerbrands
Amsterdam
1:14:58
2949
Olof van Joolen
Haarlem
1:14:58
2950
Peter van den Brink
Zaandam
1:14:59
2951
Jan Ernest
Roosendaal
1:14:59
2952
Bart van Loon
Hillegom
1:15:00
2953
Marcel de Jong
Diemen
1:15:01
2954
Desmond Ronner
Purmerend
1:15:02
2955
Jaap Rozekrans
Zaandam
1:15:02
2956
Henk van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:15:04
2957
Marcel Kokernoot
Zandvoort
1:15:06
2958
Mark van der Waal
Nootdorp
1:15:08
2959
Roberto van Steijn
Purmerend
1:15:11
2960
Martin de Wit
Purmerend
1:15:11
2961
Hans Holtmaat
Zaandam
1:15:13
2962
Ruud Gimbergh
Diemen
1:15:14
2963
Marc Haese
Leiden
1:15:16
2964
Joop Plug
Katwijk Zh
1:15:17
2965
Jaron Ginton
Haarlem
1:15:18
2966
Lothar Fischer
Haarlem
1:15:18
2967
André Heere
Amsterdam
1:15:19
2968
Renee van Buren
Beverwijk
1:15:19
2969
Rene Lissenberg
Zandvoort
1:15:20
2970
Peter Hin
Den Burg
1:15:21
2971
Marcel Witmer
Haarlem
1:15:22
2972
Joram van Duijn
Zaandam
1:15:23
2973
Nico Berkhof
Alkmaar
1:15:24
2974
Chretien Herben
Voorburg
1:15:26
2975
Erwin Langbroek
Leiden
1:15:28
2976
Willem van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
1:15:30
2977
Bert Verbrugge
Zandvoort
1:15:30
2978
Nico Deckers
Zoeterwoude
1:15:31
2979
Ton Schalk
Monnickendam
1:15:31
2980
Bruno Frakking
Amsterdam
1:15:31
2981
Jarno Bijma
Zoetermeer
1:15:34
2982
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:15:35
2983
Anno Amoraal
Uithoorn
1:15:35
2984
Freerk Venema
Best
1:15:36
2985
Ad Biere
Haarlem
1:15:37
2986
Jeroen Redmeijer
Groningen
1:15:38
2987
Frans Alberts
Nieuw Vennep
1:15:39
2988
Fred Teeven
Oudkarspel
1:15:41
2989
Arjen Kwantes
Heerhugowaard
1:15:41
2990
Gertjan van der Gant
Hilversum
1:15:43
2991
Leon Nieuwenhuijsen
Oegstgeest
1:15:44
2992
Peter Mulder
Overveen
1:15:45
2993
Gert-Jan van Raamsdonk
IJsselstein Ut
1:15:45
2994
Wolfgang Struensee
Leiden
1:15:45
2995
Max van der Stam
Velserbroek
1:15:48
2996
Tim van Huis
Velserbroek
1:15:48
2997
Ed de Graaff
Mijdrecht
1:15:50
2998
Martijn Ouweneel
Gouda
1:15:52
2999
Lloyd Pitai
Schiedam
1:15:52
3000
Thomas Vellinga
Amsterdam
1:15:55
3001
Jim Boerma
Haarlem
1:15:58
3002
Cor de Feber
Oegstgeest
1:16:03
3003
Joop Keetman
Zaandam
1:16:03
3004
Bert Vis
Amersfoort
1:16:03
3005
Richard Sieberg
Hilversum
1:16:04
3006
Gian Sanders
Beuningen Gld
1:16:04
3007
Jasper Klapwijk
Heemstede
1:16:08
3008
Patrick Visser
Wormer
1:16:09
3009
Siem Visser
Zaandam
1:16:09
3010
Dymen van Emst
Soest
1:16:10
3011
Marcel van der Meij
Heemskerk
1:16:10
3012
Marc Weber
Almere
1:16:11
3013
Ronald Lefering
Vianen Ut
1:16:12
3014
Peter van der Linde
Enkhuizen
1:16:13
3015
John Lingen
Castricum
1:16:17
3016
Reinier Blokland
Voorburg
1:16:17
3017
Richard Storey
Rotterdam
1:16:17
3018
Hans Dijkhof
Alkmaar
1:16:18
3019
Paul Cijntje
Den Helder
1:16:20
3020
John van Aken
Almere
1:16:23
3021
Dave Vink
Wateringen
1:16:23
3022
Arjaan Talman
Amsterdam
1:16:25
3023
Joop van den Berg
Sassenheim
1:16:27
3024
Ben Tolstra
Koog aan de Zaan
1:16:27
3025
Robin Jong
Tilburg
1:16:32
3026
Raymond van Ewijk
Almere
1:16:32
3027
Jos den Haan
Almere
1:16:33
3028
René Hordijk
Zaandam
1:16:35
3029
Jacques In der Maur
Alkmaar
1:16:36
3030
Jan Melles
Oosterwolde Fr
1:16:40
3031
Rudy Beeckman
Sint-Amandsberg (BEL
1:16:40
3032
Frans vd Meijden
Nieuwegein
1:16:41
3033
Jan Rijk Vonk
Amstelveen
1:16:41
3034
Huup Cleerdin
Amsterdam
1:16:41
3035
Theo van der Linde
Amsterdam
1:16:43
3036
Haije Bouwman
Bussum
1:16:43
3037
Martin de Vos
Lijnden
1:16:44
3038
Sjaak Duineveld
Santpoort-Noord
1:16:45
3039
Robert Bos
Doetinchem
1:16:48
3040
Peter Gubbels
Velserbroek
1:16:50
3041
ANS Verlaat
Haarlem
1:16:50
3042
Jack Jonathans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:16:51
3043
Ruud Vreman
Enkhuizen
1:16:51
3044
Henk van Hierden
Lunteren
1:16:52
3045
Peter Bakker
Soest
1:16:57
3046
Roberto Pisano
Purmerend
1:17:00
3047
Raymond Schoo
Haarlem
1:17:02
3048
Joop Woudenberg
Badhoevedorp
1:17:04
3049
Paul Harlaar
Haarlem
1:17:06
3050
Paul Christiaans
Soest
1:17:07
3051
Bob Egberink
Amsterdam
1:17:10
3052
Patrick Daan
Heemskerk
1:17:10
3053
Marc Sloof
Bussum
1:17:12
3054
Luc van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:17:13
3055
Hein Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:17:14
3056
Willem Renes
Nieuwegein
1:17:14
3057
Richard Bakker
Naaldwijk
1:17:16
3058
Terry van Schaick
Hilversum
1:17:20
3059
Wout Schaap
Oegstgeest
1:17:23
3060
Tony Link
De Meern
1:17:24
3061
Remco Roohe
Amsterdam
1:17:30
3062
Michel van Dam
Amsterdam
1:17:30
3063
Gerrit Bloemendaal
Borculo
1:17:31
3064
Anouk Roohe
Amsterdam
1:17:32
3065
Menno Giliam
Zuidoostbeemster
1:17:32
3066
Marcel Twisk
Alkmaar
1:17:33
3067
Jos Zomerplaag
Amsterdam
1:17:34
3068
Rob Fokkens
Almere
1:17:35
3069
Arent van Daalen
Hoorn Nh
1:17:36
3070
Jörgen Burgering
Amsterdam
1:17:36
3071
Frans Wolfs
Amsterdam
1:17:39
3072
Herman de Jonge
Heerhugowaard
1:17:42
3073
Pieter Beun
Breukelen Ut
1:17:44
3074
Rene Visser
Wommels
1:17:45
3075
Robert Helmig
Amstelveen
1:17:46
3076
Devlin Talman
Heemskerk
1:17:47
3077
Mario de Wit
Bennebroek
1:17:47
3078
Marlon Talman
Heemskerk
1:17:50
3079
Patrick van Deudekom
Zandvoort
1:17:50
3080
Hans Huis in 't Veld
Haarlem
1:17:54
3081
Gerrit Jan Kaayk
Koog aan de Zaan
1:17:57
3082
Niels de Leeuw
Zandvoort
1:17:57
3083
Jelte Poortinga
Utrecht
1:17:59
3084
Teun Bogaard
Hoofddorp
1:17:59
3085
Bob van der Vliet
Zandvoort
1:18:01
3086
JORIS Berkhout
Haarlem
1:18:03
3087
Martin Amelsbeek
Almere
1:18:05
3088
Luppo Willem Kuilman
Lelystad
1:18:08
3089
Wim van Kleef
Zandvoort
1:18:10
3090
George Eelman
Den Burg
1:18:17
3091
Cor Gijsbertsen
Rotterdam
1:18:18
3092
Peter Lamme
Eemnes
1:18:18
3093
Michiel Vervliet
Haarlem
1:18:20
3094
Louis Baars
Amsterdam
1:18:21
3095
Michael Ford
Weert
1:18:22
3096
Jaap Reek
Zaandam
1:18:23
3097
Marinus Brouwer
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:18:24
3098
Evert Brouwer
Almere
1:18:25
3099
Henk Bloem
Akersloot
1:18:25
3100
Jerry Cyrus
Almere
1:18:26
3101
Tom Brouwer
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:18:26
3102
Jan Rutgers
Geldrop
1:18:27
3103
Henk Oldenbeuving
Amsterdam
1:18:28
3104
Raymond Slot
Zaandam
1:18:29
3105
Arend Rutgers
Leiderdorp
1:18:29
3106
Robin Koper
Zandvoort
1:18:29
3107
John Sterk
Kudelstaart
1:18:31
3108
Timo Greeven
Zandvoort
1:18:31
3109
MJ van Bakel
Overveen
1:18:34
3110
Richard van Hoppe
Amsterdam
1:18:34
3111
Andre Zukowski
Veessen
1:18:34
3112
Remko Roelvink
Hoofddorp
1:18:35
3113
André Blaauw
Wilnis
1:18:35
3114
Pieter Rol
Purmerend
1:18:42
3115
Peter Groot
Rijsenhout
1:18:46
3116
Theo Balke
Almere
1:18:47
3117
Alexander Schutte
Amsterdam
1:18:50
3118
Maurice Koerse
Zaandam
1:18:52
3119
Thom Bleijswijk
Amsterdam
1:18:52
3120
Jan Heuff
Gouda
1:18:54
3121
Marco Bouma
Hoogkarspel
1:19:00
3122
Klaas Nijmeijer
Eindhoven
1:19:01
3123
Marco van der Laan
Almere
1:19:01
3124
Alain lopes Cardozo
Diemen
1:19:05
3125
Davey Cobben
Amstelveen
1:19:09
3126
Said Jalalzadeh
Hoofddorp
1:19:11
3127
Vincent Koetsier
Amsterdam
1:19:19
3128
Dimitri van Veen
Zandvoort
1:19:26
3129
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:19:27
3130
Steffen Ringma
Heemskerk
1:19:40
3131
Martijn Quak
Haarlem
1:19:41
3132
Jeroen Melchior
Leiden
1:19:41
3133
Theo Septer
Veenendaal
1:19:42
3134
John van Schouwen
Enkhuizen
1:19:45
3135
Rob van der Pouw Kraan
West Graftdijk
1:19:46
3136
Jack Castenmiller
Amsterdam
1:19:46
3137
Auke van der Horn
Utrecht
1:19:49
3138
Martin Wijngaard
Zaandam
1:19:50
3139
Peter Otten
Zaandam
1:19:51
3140
Bert vd Pasch
Liempde
1:19:54
3141
Vincent Andriessen
Leiden
1:19:54
3142
Hans vd Feer
Amstelveen
1:19:55
3143
Bernd Mintjes
Heiloo
1:19:55
3144
Toine van Bergeijk
Veghel
1:19:55
3145
Gerrit van Heeringenv
Heemstede
1:19:59
3146
Cees Bergman
Hoofddorp
1:20:00
3147
Marco van Rossum
Almere
1:20:02
3148
Stan van den Wildenber
Leusden
1:20:05
3149
Sander Remans
Haarlem
1:20:05
3150
Janjaap Stigter
Amsterdam
1:20:11
3151
Rob van Bladeren
Amsterdam
1:20:12
3152
Jaak Rosendaal
Veenendaal
1:20:15
3153
Ruud Bijl
Velsen-Noord
1:20:17
3154
Erik Dirksen
Amsterdam
1:20:21
3155
Kees Bakker
Purmerend
1:20:23
3156
Dennis Couperus
Baarn
1:20:25
3157
Ren Burger
Purmerend
1:20:25
3158
Nico Heuer
Geldrop
1:20:29
3159
Ronald Schut
Haarlem
1:20:32
3160
Wim Rodenhuis
Hilversum
1:20:33
3161
Hans Boezaard
Leimuiden
1:20:36
3162
Wolfgang Peppmeier
Laren Nh
1:20:45
3163
Arjen Meijer
Purmerend
1:20:47
3164
Rob Ombre
Almere
1:20:51
3165
Tony Wijntuin
Amsterdam
1:20:51
3166
Robin Peters
Zeist
1:20:52
3167
Leon van der Plas
Noordwijk Zh
1:20:52
3168
Arie Hoogeboom
De Rijp
1:20:53
3169
Ferdi Doelwijt
Uithoorn
1:20:58
3170
Jan Dortmundt
Haarlem
1:21:06
3171
Hans van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:21:14
3172
Rogier Stap
Tilburg
1:21:14
3173
Ronald vd Eem
Hoofddorp
1:21:20
3174
Wimjan Schippers
Bilthoven
1:21:21
3175
Ad Pieterse
Beverwijk
1:21:26
3176
Sebastiaan Horn
Bovenkarspel
1:21:29
3177
Sander Horn
Bovenkarspel
1:21:29
3178
Johan Horn
Bovenkarspel
1:21:30
3179
Rob van Klinken
Middenbeemster
1:21:32
3180
Aschwin Klaus
Hoevelaken
1:21:33
3181
Wim Hogenkamp
Zandvoort
1:21:34
3182
Peter de Meijer
Wieringerwerf
1:21:39
3183
Mark van Doorn
Leusden
1:21:41
3184
Folkert van Es
Rosmalen
1:21:43
3185
Han van Schaik
Haarlem
1:21:49
3186
Stefan Meertens
Zaandam
1:21:49
3187
Michiel Brink
Zeist
1:21:53
3188
Tamme Wierenga
Almere
1:21:55
3189
J R Breuer
Mijdrecht
1:21:57
3190
Yuri van der Oord
Zandvoort
1:21:58
3191
Klaas Stoker
Donkerbroek
1:22:02
3192
Floris Kras
Leiderdorp
1:22:07
3193
Marco Coster
Nigtevecht
1:22:08
3194
Willem van Soolingen
Zandvoort
1:22:17
3195
Richard de Winter
Heemskerk
1:22:22
3196
Robin Ernst
Amsterdam
1:22:31
3197
Jos Borsboom
Almere
1:22:34
3198
Brian Teuwen
Amsterdam
1:22:40
3199
Sjoerd Bouwens
Uitgeest
1:22:55
3200
Henk Oudshoorn
Delft
1:23:11
3201
Frits Hirschstein
Abcoude
1:23:16
3202
Rick Kea
Bentveld
1:23:21
3203
John van de Geer
Zwolle
1:23:26
3204
Hendrik-Jan de Vries
Dronten
1:23:31
3205
Mike Boelhouwers
Almere
1:23:37
3206
Jack van Munster
Hilversum
1:23:43
3207
Bob Lammers
Almere
1:23:45
3208
Marco Timman
Amsterdam
1:23:48
3209
Cees Timman
Amsterdam
1:23:48
3210
Richard ter Horst
Delft
1:23:50
3211
Rob Duyn
Barendrecht
1:23:51
3212
Ger Breure
Egmond-Binnen
1:23:55
3213
Martijn Jordans
Zwanenburg
1:23:58
3214
Alfons van Zijl
Voorburg
1:24:19
3215
Gerard Teuben
Haarlem
1:24:20
3216
Bas Kelder
Oegstgeest
1:24:24
3217
Danny Bierman
Vinkeveen
1:24:26
3218
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:24:40
3219
Laurens Overweg
Amsterdam
1:24:42
3220
Rob Jonker
Balk
1:24:47
3221
Taco van den Honert
Aerdenhout
1:24:52
3222
Jimmy Bouwes
Kiel Windeweer
1:24:56
3223
Piet Veldt
Akersloot
1:25:07
3224
Jacob Blokker
Krommenie
1:25:08
3225
Ruud Meedendorp
Den Burg
1:25:17
3226
Janhans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
1:25:24
3227
Michael Valies
Capelle aan den IJss
1:25:27
3228
Pim Kuipers
Amsterdam
1:25:32
3229
Gijs van Dijk
Hilversum
1:25:40
3230
Renso Blaauw
Hilversum
1:25:40
3231
Attie Wang
Groningen
1:25:41
3232
Michel Schouten
Almere
1:25:53
3233
Ron Middelkoop
Leiden
1:26:02
3234
Vincent Scholten
Amsterdam
1:26:16
3235
Paul Vierhout
's-Gravenhage
1:26:27
3236
Martijn van Iterson
Amsterdam
1:26:28
3237
Pieter de Klerk
Lijnden
1:26:34
3238
Hans de Groot
Beverwijk
1:26:59
3239
Gerrit Methorst
Hieslum
1:27:01
3240
Hans Lap
Almere
1:27:03
3241
Tijs Veldmaat
Bussum
1:27:16
3242
Arno Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:18
3243
Glen Huisman
Haarlem
1:27:26
3244
Jayson van Schouwen
Enkhuizen
1:27:44
3245
Ben Jungen
Almere
1:27:46
3246
Piet Koekenbier
Zandvoort
1:28:10
3247
Gerard Hanschen
Zaandam
1:28:31
3248
Jan Willem Masion
Medemblik
1:28:41
3249
Henk Veerman
Huizen
1:28:52
3250
Jeroen Kist
De Meern
1:29:00
3251
Lucien Felicien
Amsterdam
1:29:24
3252
Aad van der Tak
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:50
3253
Remco Evers
Amsterdam
1:29:59
3254
Martin van Rossem
Purmerend
1:30:26
3255
JE Baak
Lisse
1:30:27
3256
Gijs Oudshoorn
Hoofddorp
1:31:58
3257
Tim Hellenberg
Purmerend
1:32:00
3258
Bram van Garderen
Amsterdam
1:32:31
3259
Neil Huwae
Hoogeveen
1:32:46
3260
Cees Brijde
Purmerend
1:34:29
VRECR, RECREATIE 12 KM
Pos
Nome
Lordo
?
1
Anja van 't Schip
Amsterdam
49:20
2
Evelien van de Pieterm
Vijfhuizen
51:40
3
Joke Ruiter
Lutjebroek
52:19
4
Sandra Ulle
Zaandam
53:53
5
Fieke Gart
Amsterdam
54:15
6
Marjan van der Voort
Heemskerk
54:24
7
Claudia Wesselman
Nieuw Vennep
54:27
8
Nieuwenhuis Hanneke
Amsterdam
54:54
9
Margriet Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
55:22
10
Eliane van Hall
Amsterdam
55:27
11
Jasmijn Pronk
Wormerveer
55:39
12
Reina de Groot-Vlietst
Krommenie
55:45
13
Pauline Nierop
Amsterdam
55:46
14
Jose van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
55:53
15
Maaike Gosen
Wijk aan Zee
55:58
16
Simone van Hell
Amsterdam
55:58
17
An Justens
Tienen (BEL)
56:09
18
Erica Buren
Zwolle
56:28
19
Mirjam Duin
Assendelft
56:40
20
Jacquelien Dijkman
Castricum
56:41
21
Milja Mutsaers
Tilburg
57:16
22
Susanne van den Hooff
Oudorp Nh
57:17
23
Esther Miedema
Amsterdam
57:18
24
Els Raap
Amsterdam
57:18
25
Renske Peters
Leiden
57:20
26
Mariëlle van Laar
Hilversum
57:26
27
Miranda Verbrugge
Den Helder
57:28
28
Hannah Aukes
Amsterdam
57:28
29
Wilma Kalf
Veldhoven
57:36
30
Anneke Lam-Witt
Hoofddorp
57:36
31
Agosti Luisa
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
57:43
32
Saïra van Essen
Amsterdam
57:55
33
Dittie van de Bor
Amsterdam
57:55
34
Cecilia Cattaneo
Amsterdam
58:02
35
Jolande Scheer
Bloemendaal
58:14
36
Ingrid Bronkhorst
Almere
58:16
37
Myrte Duin
Utrecht
58:18
38
Caroline van Weerdenbu
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
58:19
39
Catriona Campbell
Soest
58:27
40
De Graaf
Amsterdam
58:31
41
Ingrid Boink
Woerden
58:33
42
Saskia Dankaart-de Vis
Axel
58:36
43
Erica Bloem
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:41
44
Lianne Klaver
De Weere
58:45
45
Sandra Baauw
Kerk Avezaath
58:46
46
Cindy Stienstra
Krommenie
58:47
47
Anita Pennock
Heemskerk
58:51
48
Marja van 't Klooster
Heemskerk
58:52
49
Noortje van der Meij
Utrecht
58:54
50
Kristel Huijg
Haarlem
59:07
51
Carla Friedel
Hoofddorp
59:07
52
Brenda van Broekhuijse
Waarland
59:08
53
Ada Nijman
Haarlem
59:09
54
Janetta Joziasse
Wormerveer
59:17
55
Laura Hak
Heerhugowaard
59:23
56
Noëlla Post
IJMUIDEN
59:24
57
Aafje Brandt
Amsterdam
59:25
58
Margriet de Beus
Haarlem
59:26
59
Conny Wijnands
Zeist
59:26
60
Gerda Ruitenberg
Bovenkarspel
59:27
61
Jo-janneke Koenen
Den Helder
59:40
62
Caro Hooijman
Enkhuizen
59:45
63
Annemiek Töns
Oegstgeest
59:48
64
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
59:52
65
Maaike Veringa
Almere
59:56
66
Grace Crul - de Thouar
Heemstede
59:56
67
Annelies Glijnis
Uitgeest
59:59
68
Edith Liauw
Amsterdam
1:00:01
69
Eva van der Zouwen
Haarlem
1:00:04
70
Inge Keppel
Alkmaar
1:00:04
71
Suzana van Keulen
Loosdrecht
1:00:05
72
Anja Mourik
Utrecht
1:00:07
73
Elsbeth Littink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:09
74
Anke Rotink
Haarlem
1:00:13
75
Danielle Schouw
Culemborg
1:00:13
76
Saskia van der Valk
Amsterdam
1:00:14
77
Lieke Beentjes
Amsterdam
1:00:14
78
Arianne Berkouwer
Haarlem
1:00:14
79
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
1:00:15
80
Jacqueline de Graaff
Utrecht
1:00:17
81
Tineke Verweij
Gouda
1:00:18
82
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:00:19
83
Evelien Boom
Amsterdam
1:00:20
84
Monika Hille
Almere
1:00:23
85
Pia Soetebier
Almere
1:00:23
86
Elles in 't Veld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:25
87
Kitty Kiebert
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:28
88
Elly van der Kooij
Zoetermeer
1:00:28
89
Lisette Favre
Heiloo
1:00:30
90
Remke Bouwman
Amsterdam
1:00:32
91
Laurence van der Sande
Amsterdam
1:00:32
92
Anneke Wenker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:32
93
Marijke Hendriks
Voorschoten
1:00:38
94
Arjanne van Heijningen
Meeden
1:00:41
95
Liesbeth Segaar
Amsterdam
1:00:41
96
Ellen Berkhout
Nibbixwoud
1:00:41
97
Ingeborg Kooter
Utrecht
1:00:42
98
Linda Bakkenhoven
Hoofddorp
1:00:47
99
Irene Glandorf
Vijfhuizen
1:00:50
100
Suzanne Tol
's-Gravenhage
1:00:51
101
Nancy Ogier
Hoensbroek
1:00:57
102
Els Murris
Meppel
1:01:01
103
Simone Roest
Amsterdam
1:01:02
104
Maartje Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
1:01:02
105
Sandra van Rijn
Volendam
1:01:05
106
Selma Hoeboer
Hoofddorp
1:01:08
107
Nel Bonnema
Hoofddorp
1:01:08
108
Joke Kummer
Amsterdam
1:01:09
109
Saskia van de Water
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:10
110
Hadewych Barnasconi
Zeist
1:01:11
111
Marlies Heetebrij
Rheden
1:01:11
112
Cécile Klok
Bloemendaal
1:01:12
113
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:01:12
114
Anna Hulsebosch
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:14
115
Vera Oppedijk
Utrecht
1:01:14
116
Petra Peek
amsterdam
1:01:14
117
Marique Ruijs
Eindhoven
1:01:15
118
Lilian de Ridder
Haarlem
1:01:16
119
Saskia Meijnaar
Diemen
1:01:17
120
Rozemarijn Munsters
Amsterdam
1:01:18
121
Nel van Ouwerkerk
Leiden
1:01:20
122
Diana Blijleven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:20
123
Annelies van Strater
Leiden
1:01:22
124
Janneke van der Kolk
Beverwijk
1:01:23
125
Els Kristians
Wormer
1:01:25
126
Rianne Veen
Heemstede
1:01:26
127
Marleen ter Weele
Goor
1:01:27
128
Mieke Kroon
Assendelft
1:01:28
129
Anna van der Staaij
Landsmeer
1:01:30
130
Sandra Vos
Den Helder
1:01:31
131
Marieke van der Helm
Voorburg
1:01:31
132
Karin Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:01:32
133
Post Jannie
Beverwijk
1:01:32
134
Marijke Tollenaar
Amstelveen
1:01:35
135
Brigitte Ypma
Wildervank
1:01:35
136
Berbel Würth
Utrecht
1:01:37
137
Karin Verhagen
Ugchelen
1:01:38
138
Janny van Eijk
Bovenkarspel
1:01:38
139
Jessica Gabrielli
Amsterdam
1:01:39
140
Birgit Schoenmakers
Haarlem
1:01:41
141
Jellie Bosgra
Krommenie
1:01:42
142
Roos Zaagsma
Zaandijk
1:01:44
143
'T Hart
Aalsmeer
1:01:45
144
Annelies Oudhuis
Heerhugowaard
1:01:47
145
Josine Krasser
Hoorn Nh
1:01:48
146
Nancy Langelaar
Krommenie
1:01:48
147
Noemie Smit
Amsterdam
1:01:51
148
Corry Den Os-Eijgenhuy
Amsterdam
1:01:51
149
Kyoko Takeshima
Haarlem
1:01:54
150
Nicole Jonker
Amsterdam
1:01:54
151
Vanessa Wuijster
Groningen
1:02:00
152
Linda Jacobsen
Den Helder
1:02:00
153
Monica Bosch
Hilversum
1:02:00
154
Martine van der Spek
Noordwijk Zh
1:02:01
155
Annette Vonk-Jurrius
Amstelveen
1:02:03
156
Ria Hogeveen
IJmuiden
1:02:04
157
Marcella van Werven
Hoofddorp
1:02:05
158
Monique Schroer
Heerhugowaard
1:02:06
159
Eline Heemskerk
Zwaanshoek
1:02:07
160
Cindy Teeven
Oudkarspel
1:02:07
161
Yvonne van Laarhoven
Uden
1:02:10
162
Maaike Geurts
Utrecht
1:02:11
163
Guurtje Wolters
Driehuis Nh
1:02:19
164
Maike Hoogveld
Haarlem
1:02:19
165
Afke Kruis
Emmeloord
1:02:20
166
Danielle Schiet
Heemstede
1:02:20
167
Lotte Wijnstroot
Haarlem
1:02:20
168
Annemiek Voermans
Sint Willebrord
1:02:22
169
Jolijn Jongenotter
Nuenen
1:02:24
170
Thuijl van Monique
Rhenen
1:02:27
171
Liesbeth Olijmulder
Den Helder
1:02:29
172
Sylvia Punt (S B )
's-Gravenhage
1:02:29
173
Ike Gronheid
Amsterdam
1:02:32
174
Sanne Lania
Amsterdam
1:02:34
175
Sara Moussi
Amsterdam
1:02:36
176
Margret Koster
Venhuizen
1:02:37
177
Femke Krabben
Amsterdam
1:02:38
178
Christel Niemeijer
Amsterdam
1:02:38
179
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
1:02:39
180
Danielle Moinat
Amsterdam
1:02:41
181
Kim Holla
Uithoorn
1:02:42
182
Karen Blanken
Amsterdam
1:02:46
183
Kirsten Kreuning
Amsterdam
1:02:47
184
Karin Kion
Amsterdam
1:02:47
185
Stefanie Bergkamp
Oudorp Nh
1:02:48
186
Sandra Janmaat
Rijnsburg
1:02:48
187
Mariska Velmans
Amsterdam
1:02:50
188
Helga de Ruiter
Amstelveen
1:02:50
189
Myrthe Slotemaker
Amsterdam
1:02:53
190
Sandra Kemeling
Leiden
1:02:53
191
Mascha Roodakkers
Leiden
1:02:54
192
Marina Wijnbeek-Geurts
Heiloo
1:02:54
193
Cindy van der Veld
Amsterdam
1:02:54
194
Saskia Nuboer
Vught
1:02:56
195
Mariska Tijmstra
Amsterdam
1:02:57
196
Judy Middelkoop
Amersfoort
1:02:57
197
Judith Schaap
Amsterdam
1:02:57
198
Tiny Oostrum
Voorschoten
1:02:58
199
Marloes Haverkamp
Winterswijk
1:03:01
200
Sandra Swalue
Hoorn Nh
1:03:03
201
Mikal Bergkamp
Hilversum
1:03:06
202
Madeleine Bunk
Amsterdam
1:03:06
203
Annelies Dijkstra
Haarlem
1:03:08
204
Agnes van Brug
Oudorp Nh
1:03:10
205
Wendelien van de Erve
Haarlem
1:03:11
206
Marjo Boerma
Vinkeveen
1:03:11
207
Weel Rianne
Tilburg
1:03:14
208
Leonie Befort
Schoorl
1:03:21
209
Marieke Jonker
Haarlem
1:03:21
210
Esther van Bochove
Zaandam
1:03:21
211
Bep Ramaakers vd Broek
Heemskerk
1:03:23
212
Vera d' Hooghe
Heemskerk
1:03:24
213
Mariëtte Smeets
Waddinxveen
1:03:25
214
Patricia te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
1:03:27
215
Annick van Vugt
Bussum
1:03:31
216
Joke Klijn
Amstelveen
1:03:32
217
Marleen Slagt
Haarlem
1:03:34
218
Marije van Woerden
Amsterdam
1:03:34
219
Bea Savonije - Tissing
Alkmaar
1:03:34
220
Danielle Westra
Amsterdam
1:03:34
221
Sonja Heffty
Huizen
1:03:34
222
Maartje Breeman
Amsterdam
1:03:34
223
Paula Nederpelt
Hillegom
1:03:35
224
Karin Bron
Den Helder
1:03:35
225
Karin Siegelschmidt
Hilversum
1:03:39
226
Liesbeth Ramler
Overveen
1:03:41
227
Berry van der Zon
Wilnis
1:03:41
228
Anna Versteege
Utrecht
1:03:43
229
Nina Erkelens
Heemstede
1:03:44
230
Marian Verspuy
Amsterdam
1:03:44
231
Jolanda Stas
Oostzaan
1:03:45
232
Ineke Terpstra Nagel
Amsterdam
1:03:45
233
Marieke van der Star
Castricum
1:03:48
234
Laura van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:03:50
235
Kari Matla
Schiedam
1:03:51
236
Petra Ratterman
Uithoorn
1:03:53
237
Jolanda van der Sluis
Haarlem
1:03:55
238
Helene van Gorsel
Amsterdam
1:03:57
239
Elske Barkman
Enschede
1:03:59
240
Mariska Sas
Hoorn Nh
1:04:00
241
Reinier Zaagsma
Zaandijk
1:04:01
242
Marlies Janson
Gorinchem
1:04:02
243
Hester van Dongen
Tilburg
1:04:04
244
Audrey Theunisz
Gorinchem
1:04:04
245
Liesbeth Barnhoorn
Amsterdam
1:04:05
246
Karen Swagers
Almere
1:04:05
247
Elsbeth Zuiker
Amsterdam
1:04:05
248
Trudie van Grieken
Gouda
1:04:07
249
Marjan POel
Lelystad
1:04:07
250
Jeannet Roos-Mos
Ruinen
1:04:12
251
Alexandra Reijerse
Amsterdam
1:04:12
252
Jasna Fruijtier
Zaandam
1:04:14
253
Ely Windau
Drunen
1:04:14
254
Inge Sturop
Krommenie
1:04:15
255
Linda Visser
Zaandam
1:04:15
256
Florence van Lent
Amsterdam
1:04:16
257
Jacinta Koster
Haarlem
1:04:16
258
Margriet Boink
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:19
259
Marjolein Gerdes
Leiden
1:04:27
260
Door den Hartog
Amsterdam
1:04:28
261
Sylvia de Jong
Zaandijk
1:04:33
262
Joke vd Poel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:33
263
Saskia Veluwenkamp
Amsterdam
1:04:34
264
Marleen van Bekkum
Amersfoort
1:04:35
265
Merith Tol
Volendam
1:04:35
266
Jet van der Werf
Amsterdam
1:04:36
267
Judith Hertel
Amsterdam
1:04:36
268
Wilma van Stein
Purmerend
1:04:36
269
Helene van Houts
Beverwijk
1:04:36
270
Sibbelien van Laere
Huizen
1:04:37
271
Chantal Hofstra
De Rijp
1:04:37
272
Nelleke Bevelander
Amsterdam
1:04:39
273
Judith Rietdijk
Amsterdam
1:04:39
274
Baukje van der Burg
Cornjum
1:04:40
275
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
1:04:41
276
Jenny van der Toorn
Amsterdam
1:04:42
277
Corrie Oostendorp
Tiel
1:04:43
278
Willemien van den Broe
Otterlo
1:04:43
279
Marije Buijs
Zaandam
1:04:46
280
Astrid Plekker
Assendelft
1:04:47
281
Celia Klip
Amsterdam
1:04:49
282
Louise Spelt
Soest
1:04:51
283
Sandra Jellema
's-Gravenhage
1:04:52
284
Afke Veenman
Zaandam
1:04:52
285
Van Lith
Helmond
1:04:52
286
Esther Overmars
Amsterdam
1:04:53
287
Katja le Clercq
Amsterdam
1:04:56
288
Kim Duijker
Zaandam
1:04:56
289
Mandy Kaptijn
Haarlem
1:04:56
290
Maaike Veeningen
Amstelveen
1:04:57
291
Areke Treur-van Tuijl
Soesterberg
1:04:57
292
Angelique van Tilburg
Almere
1:04:57
293
Danielle Schrauwers
Amsterdam
1:05:00
294
Miriam Dik
IJmuiden
1:05:01
295
Maaike Reijnee-Roele
Purmerend
1:05:02
296
Berber Rijpstra-Visbee
Stiens
1:05:02
297
Til Duineveld-Keijzers
Hillegom
1:05:03
298
Bernadet Greve
Purmerend
1:05:03
299
Jacqueline Slaaf
Haarlem
1:05:04
300
Carla van Lint
Cothen
1:05:08
301
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
1:05:08
302
Merlijn Knol
Velserbroek
1:05:09
303
Martha Michielsen
's-Gravenhage
1:05:09
304
Jacqueline van Adriche
Amsterdam
1:05:10
305
Petra de Boer
Amsterdam
1:05:11
306
Charlotte Ferwerda
Santpoort-Zuid
1:05:11
307
Marielle Burgers
Arnhem
1:05:13
308
Margriet Boon
Barneveld
1:05:14
309
Tineke van Veen
Bodegraven
1:05:14
310
Clara Bax
Amsterdam
1:05:16
311
Marjet Roseboom
Haarlem
1:05:16
312
Frederike Linssen
Amsterdam
1:05:18
313
Lilian Bernhardi
Haarlem
1:05:19
314
Nicky Gubbels
Velserbroek
1:05:19
315
Yvette van Rossen
Amsterdam
1:05:20
316
Inge Rol
Castricum
1:05:20
317
Janneke Vervelde
Heiloo
1:05:21
318
Liduine Bremer
Amsterdam
1:05:22
319
Lieveke Duijkers
Amsterdam
1:05:23
320
Sanne Zaagsma
Wormerveer
1:05:25
321
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Amsterdam
1:05:27
322
Marieke Ouweneel
Gouda
1:05:27
323
Marijke Folgering
Groningen
1:05:28
324
Le Lynch
Haarlem
1:05:28
325
Marieke Verhagen
Haarlem
1:05:30
326
Simone Heemskerk
Rotterdam
1:05:32
327
Jorrunn Gerritsen
Zaandam
1:05:35
328
Lisette Hoogstrate
Amsterdam
1:05:36
329
Jacqueline Douma Olivi
Amsterdam
1:05:36
330
Marloes Schendelaar
Den Helder
1:05:37
331
Marion Grandiek
Castricum
1:05:39
332
Desiree Reimerink
IJmuiden
1:05:39
333
Maja Schaap
Purmerend
1:05:40
334
Petra Ooijevaar
Zwaag
1:05:40
335
Van Klei
Utrecht
1:05:40
336
Merna Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
1:05:41
337
Simone Bot
Hoorn Nh
1:05:42
338
Angelique Bosman
Amsterdam
1:05:42
339
Esther Waagemans
Amsterdam
1:05:42
340
Geja Deen
Amsterdam
1:05:42
341
Karin van der Heiden
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:05:44
342
Marloes Foudraine
Amsterdam
1:05:45
343
Bernadette Reij
Maarssen
1:05:46
344
Caroline Hendriks
Fijnaart
1:05:47
345
Caroline Wientjes
Amsterdam
1:05:47
346
Antje Olthof
Alkmaar
1:05:47
347
Willemijn Koning
Breukelen Ut
1:05:48
348
Debbie Appleton
Utrecht
1:05:49
349
Martine Keijser
Heiloo
1:05:50
350
Yole Habers
Duivendrecht
1:05:51
351
Ina van Kleef
Wormer
1:05:51
352
Mireille Ebell
Zaandam
1:05:52
353
Wilma Passant
Zaandam
1:05:55
354
Karina Schendelaar
Amsterdam
1:05:55
355
Corine van der Wel - S
Haarlem
1:05:56
356
Angelique Thomas
Eygelshoven
1:05:58
357
Jetty de Boer
Almere
1:05:58
358
Esther Teeuwen
Assendelft
1:05:59
359
Annet Berendsen
Heemskerk
1:06:00
360
Dorothé Steltenpool
Oostwoud
1:06:01
361
Natascha Wiegman
Zandvoort
1:06:01
362
Desirée de Vries
Utrecht
1:06:01
363
Coby Smits
Uithoorn
1:06:03
364
Noortje Bergmans
Amsterdam
1:06:03
365
Cristel Talen
Meppel
1:06:03
366
Annelies Oerlemans
Hoogerheide
1:06:03
367
Hannie de Noord
IJmuiden
1:06:03
368
Fieke Kalkman
Vijfhuizen
1:06:05
369
Nathalie Yong
Koog aan de Zaan
1:06:08
370
Petra Schimmel
Soest
1:06:09
371
Conny Twisk
Egmond aan Zee
1:06:09
372
Hilde Pach
Amsterdam
1:06:09
373
Corien Melissen
Heiloo
1:06:10
374
Esther Hakvoort
Zaandam
1:06:13
375
Monica Jonker
Amsterdam
1:06:13
376
Natasja de Bruijn
Zaandam
1:06:15
377
Karin van Soest
Zaandijk
1:06:16
378
Elly Neijland
Deventer
1:06:18
379
Pauline de Waard
Egmond aan Zee
1:06:20
380
Kayung Cheung
Rotterdam
1:06:21
381
Yvonne Makkinje
Huizen
1:06:22
382
Angela Uijtdewilligen
Bussum
1:06:22
383
Anne-Marieke Henneman
Zaandam
1:06:23
384
Astrid Ruigrok
Beverwijk
1:06:24
385
Karen de Kruif
Blauwhuis
1:06:24
386
Tracey Gruijters
Gemert
1:06:27
387
Marianne Wagenaar
Purmerend
1:06:29
388
Dorien van Leersum
Dordrecht
1:06:29
389
Inge Olthofl
Soest
1:06:30
390
Claudine van der Sande
Amsterdam
1:06:30
391
Olga Pleijte
Amsterdam
1:06:32
392
Margreth Roling
Heemskerk
1:06:33
393
Anja Kerkman
Zandvoort
1:06:34
394
APM Smout
Galder
1:06:34
395
Lyanne Hazenberg
Haarlem
1:06:34
396
Margie Sahupala
Amsterdam
1:06:35
397
Sara de Heer
Amsterdam
1:06:35
398
Iris Verkuil
Breukelen Ut
1:06:35
399
Willy Peeperkorn
Wormer
1:06:37
400
Tonny van Stekelenborg
Lieshout
1:06:38
401
Hilde Veeren
Amsterdam
1:06:39
402
Karin Hoogland
Amsterdam
1:06:39
403
Judith Roozemond
Amsterdam
1:06:40
404
Marjolein Mulder
Wormer
1:06:40
405
Brigit Mesman- van Rix
Beverwijk
1:06:41
406
Korrie Rouwen
Heemstede
1:06:43
407
Karin de Wit-Hoffs
Amsterdam
1:06:43
408
Franciena de Vries
Bovenkarspel
1:06:47
409
Annegien Wilms
Amsterdam
1:06:48
410
Rina Verbeek
Heiloo
1:06:50
411
Danielle Wittebrood
Amstelveen
1:06:51
412
Sandra Hendriks
Veenendaal
1:06:51
413
Bartie Klomp
Zuidoostbeemster
1:06:53
414
Els Koch
Almere
1:06:53
415
Marijke de Boer
Wormer
1:06:55
416
Daniette de Groot-Abou
's-Gravenhage
1:06:55
417
Corien Stoop IJzelenbe
Prinsenbeek
1:06:55
418
Roelie de Jong
Voorhout
1:06:55
419
Marlous Blankesteijn
Haarlem
1:06:55
420
Mariska Glorie
Alkmaar
1:06:55
421
Angelique Holkamp
Uitgeest
1:06:57
422
Trijnie Roozendaal-Re
Oostzaan
1:06:57
423
Marisa Geukes
Veghel
1:06:57
424
Paola Edixhoven
Amsterdam
1:06:58
425
Brenda Verrijk
Uithoorn
1:06:58
426
Irma Bon
Nieuw Vennep
1:06:58
427
Jacqueline Kuiper-de J
Koog aan de Zaan
1:06:59
428
Chantal van Dam
Dreumel
1:07:01
429
Patricia Ploeger
Castricum
1:07:02
430
Bettyleen de Vries
Haarlem
1:07:04
431
Georgette Endhoven
Amsterdam
1:07:04
432
Patty Lakenman
Hoogkarspel
1:07:04
433
Martine Keijer
Haarlem
1:07:05
434
Lotte Hendrikx
Amsterdam
1:07:06
435
Claudia Plantinga
Zandvoort
1:07:07
436
Marieke van Hout
Eindhoven
1:07:08
437
Henny Rietbroek
Oude Wetering
1:07:08
438
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
1:07:08
439
Liliane Kieft
Abcoude
1:07:09
440
Ann Van Langenhove
Sint-Amandsberg (BEL
1:07:09
441
Joan Lucassen
Bussum
1:07:09
442
Marianne Goebertus
Soest
1:07:10
443
Aimée Koridon
Santpoort-Noord
1:07:11
444
Patricia de Vries
Ede Gld
1:07:12
445
Evita Meyer
Amsterdam
1:07:12
446
Marja Hillenaar
Haarlem
1:07:14
447
Tineke Olijdam-Stuive
Hoofddorp
1:07:14
448
Indra Atman
Haarlem
1:07:15
449
Petrie Koenen
Monnickendam
1:07:17
450
Caroline van der Ploeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:18
451
Ellen van Mourik-de Ha
Veenendaal
1:07:19
452
Erica Jesterhoudt
Heerhugowaard
1:07:19
453
Esther Wever
Hoofddorp
1:07:21
454
Jasmijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
1:07:21
455
Marijke van der Hoek
Aerdenhout
1:07:21
456
Silvana Boos
Nieuwegein
1:07:22
457
De Boer
Landsmeer
1:07:22
458
Claire Overgoor-vd Wee
Bussum
1:07:23
459
Sandra Loef-IJff
Naarden
1:07:23
460
Petrie van Meijel
Amsterdam
1:07:23
461
Marian Meerman
Almere
1:07:23
462
Jennet Sintenie
Haarlem
1:07:24
463
Sonja van uitert - Jon
Heiloo
1:07:26
464
Ingrid Dillo
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:27
465
Carla Koster
Oostzaan
1:07:27
466
Christien van Velzen
Den Helder
1:07:28
467
Wil Broekaart
Den Helder
1:07:28
468
Brenda Kaan
Den Helder
1:07:30
469
Karine Hoenderdos
Driehuis Nh
1:07:30
470
Susan Luttikhuizen
Limmen
1:07:31
471
Inger Kuin
Amsterdam
1:07:32
472
Nicole Cuijpers
Amsterdam
1:07:32
473
Annemieke Kreulen-Vide
Baambrugge
1:07:33
474
Jeannette van Hemert
Almere
1:07:34
475
Susan van Wesel
IJmuiden
1:07:35
476
Marga Meulman
Assendelft
1:07:35
477
Marjo Jager
Vught
1:07:37
478
Donja Valkhoff
Delft
1:07:37
479
Inge van Beem
Zwanenburg
1:07:38
480
Winnie Valkhoff
Leiden
1:07:38
481
Saranda van Andel
Baarn
1:07:38
482
Monica Bouwer
Amsterdam
1:07:38
483
Rebecca Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
1:07:39
484
Diana van Laarhoven
Den Helder
1:07:40
485
Yvette Ravesteijn
Zwanenburg
1:07:41
486
Marijn van Delden
Amsterdam
1:07:42
487
Paula Mazee
Hoogkarspel
1:07:42
488
Agnes Blokker-van Egmo
Heiloo
1:07:43
489
Simone Verhoeven
Oudorp Nh
1:07:43
490
Ria Cornelissens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:43
491
Dorothea Vork
Zandvoort
1:07:43
492
Renske Miltenburg
Amsterdam
1:07:44
493
Barbara van Ravesteyn
Voorschoten
1:07:45
494
Susanne de Vries
Heemskerk
1:07:46
495
Monique Suzenaar
Zaandam
1:07:46
496
Nadia Meijer
Purmerend
1:07:46
497
Patricia Kerssens
Krommenie
1:07:46
498
Lisanne Balk
Castricum
1:07:48
499
Sharada Rijkhoff
Wormer
1:07:48
500
Marieke van Klooster
Stoutenburg
1:07:49
501
Ans van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:07:50
502
Margreet Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:07:51
503
Myrthe Wijnands
Utrecht
1:07:53
504
Lida Mattie
Oude Wetering
1:07:55
505
Sylvia van der Woude
Zandvoort
1:07:56
506
Michele de Jongh
Purmerend
1:07:57
507
Sandra Bremer
Oosterend Nh
1:07:57
508
Maudy Lem
Huizen
1:07:57
509
Joke Buijs
Oegstgeest
1:07:58
510
Teatske Altenburg
Amsterdam
1:07:59
511
Joke Kok-Buys
Assendelft
1:08:00
512
Sabine Schaap
Hoorn Nh
1:08:00
513
Carla van der Weijde
Waddinxveen
1:08:01
514
Boefie van Wensen
Amsterdam
1:08:01
515
Louise Hexspoor
Utrecht
1:08:02
516
Adrienne de Jonghe
Heemstede
1:08:02
517
Simone schneider Konin
Limmen
1:08:02
518
Karin van den Heuvel
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:08:04
519
Carola van Limborgh
Haarlem
1:08:04
520
Brigitte Schakenbos
Alkmaar
1:08:04
521
Linda Zwaagman
Amsterdam
1:08:09
522
Marjolein Hoogland
Amsterdam
1:08:12
523
Liesbeth Roosen
Eindhoven
1:08:12
524
Conny Nieuwlands
Berkel-Enschot
1:08:12
525
Hettie ZurMuhlen
Zeist
1:08:14
526
Caroline van Bemmel
Leiden
1:08:15
527
Corine van der Klis
Haarlem
1:08:16
528
Wendy Dekker
Santpoort
1:08:16
529
Irene Kievits
Santpoort-Noord
1:08:17
530
Tamara Zwetsloot
Haarlem
1:08:18
531
Cora Jongens
Oosthuizen
1:08:19
532
Judith Teeling
Castricum
1:08:19
533
Judith Sander
Almere
1:08:19
534
Elly Sweers-Komen
Hoofddorp
1:08:20
535
Carla Kok
Alkmaar
1:08:22
536
Anita van der Linde
Amsterdam
1:08:22
537
Hellen Kalter-Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
1:08:23
538
Parbha Lalbiharie
Zoetermeer
1:08:23
539
Marlies Pesch
Uitgeest
1:08:24
540
Karin Nagel
Amersfoort
1:08:24
541
Marieke Hermans
Haarlem
1:08:26
542
Marloes van Beurden
Amsterdam
1:08:26
543
Tessa Boots
Mijdrecht
1:08:27
544
Marja Soonius
Voorschoten
1:08:29
545
Lies van der Ham
Uitgeest
1:08:30
546
Ria Reuzenaar
Krommenie
1:08:30
547
Jet Steevens
Hoofddorp
1:08:30
548
Jantien Herweijer
Haarlem
1:08:30
549
Elma Pennekamp
Vogelenzang
1:08:31
550
Bregina Schol-Franken
Veghel
1:08:31
551
Loes Lakenman
Hoogkarspel
1:08:32
552
Josine Gräfe
Amsterdam
1:08:32
553
Brenda Splinter
Almere
1:08:32
554
Annet Aker
Hoogkarspel
1:08:33
555
Suzanne van de Wolfsha
Amsterdam
1:08:33
556
Miranda van Diermen
Amersfoort
1:08:33
557
Tiny Hessels-Kassing
Almere
1:08:33
558
Misja Pool
Halfweg Nh
1:08:34
559
Vanessa van Baasbank
Amsterdam
1:08:34
560
Anouk van Groeningen
Almere
1:08:34
561
Marjan Lammers
Beverwijk
1:08:35
562
Ellen Hommes
Amsterdam
1:08:36
563
Angela Campfens
IJmuiden
1:08:37
564
Tirtsa Senf
Amsterdam
1:08:38
565
Anita Lassche
Vollenhove
1:08:39
566
Corrie Postmus
Krommenie
1:08:40
567
Monique Cottaar
Zaandam
1:08:40
568
Inge Gouweleeuw
Beverwijk
1:08:40
569
Jacqueline Bastiaan
Wormerveer
1:08:41
570
Christine Voorham
Oegstgeest
1:08:41
571
Jose van der Wijk
Amsterdam
1:08:41
572
Carolien Edwards van M
Hoofddorp
1:08:41
573
Sandra Scheffe
Lisse
1:08:43
574
Hedwich Sijtsema
Haarlem
1:08:43
575
Martine van Hoogen
Amsterdam
1:08:45
576
Mieke Ernst
Grootschermer
1:08:45
577
Karien Giebel
Haarlem
1:08:46
578
Ineke Haaijer
Beverwijk
1:08:46
579
Wendy Versteeg
Amsterdam
1:08:46
580
Thea Verduin
Heemskerk
1:08:49
581
Marga Leeuwenkamp
Alkmaar
1:08:49
582
Elly Kroone
Heemskerk
1:08:50
583
Ilja Hoftijzer
Driehuis Nh
1:08:50
584
Greetje van Asselt
Driehuis Nh
1:08:50
585
Elze Derksen
Arnhem
1:08:51
586
Esther van der Kerkhof
Haarlem
1:08:52
587
Berthilde Lammertink
Almere
1:08:54
588
Sandra de Weger
Krommenie
1:08:56
589
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
1:08:56
590
Liesbeth Siers
Amsterdam
1:08:57
591
Irma de Goede
Muiden
1:08:57
592
Anne-Marie Zeeman
Rotterdam
1:08:57
593
Mirjam van Hees
Muiden
1:08:57
594
Gerlanda Hoving
Amsterdam
1:08:58
595
Monique Post
Amsterdam
1:08:58
596
Sylvia van de Watering
Amsterdam
1:08:59
597
Claudia Moinat
Almere
1:09:01
598
Annemiek Kliffen
Zaandam
1:09:02
599
Marion Schoonhoven
Heiloo
1:09:02
600
Sandra Swerissen-Schoe
Zaandijk
1:09:02
601
Annemarie van Velzen
Uitgeest
1:09:03
602
Anja vd Lubbe
Leidschendam
1:09:03
603
Jose de Jong
Purmerend
1:09:03
604
Maaike de Roode
Zaandam
1:09:04
605
Gerda Opdam - Dekker
Castricum
1:09:04
606
Tessa Reedijk
Haarlem
1:09:05
607
Wendy Hemelaar
Almere
1:09:05
608
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
1:09:08
609
Eveline Dalebout
Almere
1:09:09
610
Sonja Radder
Amsterdam
1:09:09
611
Heidi Kruik
Den Helder
1:09:09
612
Brigitte Hendrikse
Sassenheim
1:09:09
613
Elsbeth Prins
Amsterdam
1:09:11
614
Renate van Hagen
Almere
1:09:11
615
Jantje de Bie
Amsterdam
1:09:11
616
Gerda Proost
Almere
1:09:12
617
Liad Meijer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:09:13
618
Marieke van der Kaay
Heemstede
1:09:14
619
Jessica Mantje
Monnickendam
1:09:14
620
Wilhelmien Mallens
Helvoirt
1:09:14
621
Margret Binken
Monnickendam
1:09:15
622
Hetty de Graaf
Zaandam
1:09:15
623
Maria Kaatee
Amsterdam
1:09:15
624
Marit Klaassen
Amsterdam
1:09:17
625
Ellen Baars
Almere
1:09:18
626
Margret Nijman
Amsterdam
1:09:18
627
Meta Kamperman
Almere
1:09:19
628
Corrie de Groot
Lisse
1:09:20
629
Kimberly Kea
Utrecht
1:09:20
630
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
1:09:21
631
Eva Zijlstra
Castricum
1:09:21
632
Ineke van der Galien
Badhoevedorp
1:09:21
633
Wiola Kempiak
Uithoorn
1:09:22
634
Machteld van der Werff
Amsterdam
1:09:22
635
Nienke Neij
Amsterdam
1:09:23
636
Cathrien Goedemans
Maarssen
1:09:23
637
Vivi van Rijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:24
638
Leonie Oude Essink
Maarssen
1:09:24
639
Marie-Fleur Hunfeld
Amsterdam
1:09:25
640
Jacqueline Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
1:09:25
641
Christa Meijer
Zaandam
1:09:25
642
Sandra Gruneberg
Zaandam
1:09:25
643
Heleen over de Linden
Broek in Waterland
1:09:26
644
Francis van de Werff
Zaandam
1:09:27
645
Gerda Wijers
Haarlem
1:09:27
646
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
1:09:28
647
Chantal Heutink
Amsterdam
1:09:29
648
Ingeborg Fehrmann
Heerhugowaard
1:09:30
649
Marianne Meijer
Alkmaar
1:09:30
650
Corrie Fictoor
Haarlem
1:09:33
651
Maaike Verver-Hoff
Krommenie
1:09:34
652
Gerry van Schaik
Almere
1:09:34
653
Dimphy Aarts
Almere
1:09:35
654
Annelies Meuleman
Haarlem
1:09:36
655
Ineke van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
1:09:40
656
Anouck Visscher
Utrecht
1:09:41
657
Odilia Legierse
Amsterdam
1:09:41
658
Saskia Cypers
Kruibeke (BEL)
1:09:41
659
Saskia Oost-Koster
Hoogeveen
1:09:42
660
Ynske Rodenhuis
Hilversum
1:09:44
661
Margot James
Amsterdam
1:09:46
662
Agnes zaagsma Hollebee
Zaandijk
1:09:46
663
Helma Kwast
Bovenkarspel
1:09:48
664
Judith Assen
Hilversum
1:09:50
665
Birgit Eikelenboom
Wormer
1:09:50
666
Anita Westdorp
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:09:50
667
Nicole Adriaanssen
Wormer
1:09:51
668
Daphne Tervelde
Haarlem
1:09:51
669
Tamara van Wingerden
Haarlem
1:09:52
670
Loeki Besselink
Zandvoort
1:09:52
671
Yvonne Meijer
Zwanenburg
1:09:53
672
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
1:09:55
673
Mariska Kramer
Amsterdam
1:09:55
674
Ineke Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:09:56
675
Marijke van Amerongen
Haarlem
1:09:57
676
Babette van Aalten
Amsterdam
1:09:57
677
Marian Connotte
Soest
1:09:57
678
Heleen Schouwenaar
Amsterdam
1:09:57
679
Aya Wolters
Castricum
1:09:57
680
Sheila Werbata
Amsterdam
1:09:57
681
Wilma Brummer
Laren Nh
1:09:58
682
Cora Berk
Lelystad
1:09:58
683
Sylvia van Zantvoort
Gellicum
1:09:58
684
Maria van Bremen
Beesd
1:09:59
685
Janny Hollenberg
Castricum
1:09:59
686
Dorien Gerritsen
Haarlem
1:10:00
687
Anne van der Heide
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:10:00
688
Vera Raadsen
Haarlem
1:10:00
689
Jenni Kesti
Amsterdam
1:10:00
690
Marianne Mulders
Waarland
1:10:01
691
Dieuwke Schiphof
Amsterdam
1:10:01
692
Renee Ypma
Delft
1:10:02
693
Elma Vergeer
Woerden
1:10:04
694
Yvonne Lammers
Alkmaar
1:10:05
695
Marjola Heinis
Zaandam
1:10:05
696
Tinie Woning
Akersloot
1:10:06
697
Jeanet du Pont
IJmuiden
1:10:06
698
Joyce van de Berg
Amsterdam
1:10:07
699
Monique Overdijk
Castricum
1:10:07
700
Joyce Datema
Utrecht
1:10:08
701
Ellen Ruiter
Almere
1:10:09
702
Iris Paris
Amstelveen
1:10:10
703
Ellen van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
1:10:11
704
Nicolet Willemse
Driehuis Nh
1:10:11
705
Floortje Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:10:14
706
Nicole de Geringel
Amsterdam
1:10:14
707
Toos Bohnenn
Koog aan de Zaan
1:10:15
708
Anneke Schendelaar
Den Helder
1:10:16
709
Inge van den Berg
Aalsmeer
1:10:16
710
Martine van Stek
Amstelveen
1:10:16
711
Fiona Post
Dreumel
1:10:17
712
Esther Hinrichs
Haarlem
1:10:17
713
Manoes Groot
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:17
714
Gerda Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:10:20
715
Marianne Bakker
Soest
1:10:22
716
Marloes Hoogeveen
Aarlanderveen
1:10:23
717
Marja Toor
Nieuwkoop
1:10:23
718
Sanne de Kleijn
Utrecht
1:10:23
719
Annemieke de Vries
Almere
1:10:23
720
Laura Brink
Voorschoten
1:10:24
721
Madelon Neefkes
Krommenie
1:10:24
722
Margreet Hamstra
Stolwijk
1:10:24
723
Denise van Houweninge
Amsterdam
1:10:25
724
Ageeth Geus
Zaandam
1:10:26
725
Tiny Kollee
Boxmeer
1:10:26
726
Rosa Prosee
Amsterdam
1:10:26
727
Nollie Zevenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:27
728
Miranda Duyf
Koog aan de Zaan
1:10:28
729
Joanette Schuit
Amstelveen
1:10:28
730
Ingrid van Vuuren
Alkmaar
1:10:28
731
Lieke Thijssen
Utrecht
1:10:30
732
Joline de Vries
Amsterdam
1:10:30
733
Charmaine Henriquez
Almere
1:10:31
734
Hennie Lindt-Westendor
Deventer
1:10:31
735
Marcella Hageman
Badhoevedorp
1:10:32
736
Ramona van der Veldt
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:32
737
Greet van der Krieke
Amsterdam
1:10:33
738
Josefine (Groot)Breetv
Purmerend
1:10:33
739
Josta Hoekstra
Amsterdam
1:10:33
740
Annet Kramer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:34
741
Ellen Verhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:35
742
Monique Berger
Alkmaar
1:10:35
743
Carine Kuiper
Heemstede
1:10:35
744
Miriam Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:10:36
745
Karin Wevelkate
Alkmaar
1:10:36
746
Corine van der Valk
Noordwijkerhout
1:10:37
747
Astrid Faanhof
Zaandam
1:10:37
748
Nicole Ypma
Amsterdam
1:10:37
749
Marjon Smit-Bangma
Castricum
1:10:38
750
Kitty Jonk
Amsterdam
1:10:39
751
Ingeborg van Nood
Haarlem
1:10:39
752
Cathelijne de Lint
Amsterdam
1:10:40
753
Wieke Eefting
Utrecht
1:10:40
754
Esther van Ewijk
Heerhugowaard
1:10:40
755
Ester van Ouwerkerk
Uitgeest
1:10:41
756
Carola Pessel
Kamerik
1:10:42
757
Saskia de Wit
Beverwijk
1:10:42
758
Annemarie Volmer
Halfweg Nh
1:10:42
759
Ellen Meijer
Utrecht
1:10:42
760
Esther Zentveld
Castricum
1:10:43
761
Sonja Neuteboom-de Jon
Boskoop
1:10:45
762
Lynde S de Vries
Wormer
1:10:46
763
Annie Zoontjes
Beverwijk
1:10:47
764
Chantal Ansems
Hilversum
1:10:47
765
Monika Kapitany
Amstelveen
1:10:47
766
Renate van Leijen
Baarn
1:10:49
767
Jansje Luiting
Haarlem
1:10:50
768
Mirjam Hoogeterp
Heerhugowaard
1:10:50
769
Ann Wanjiku
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:50
770
Esther Paap
Zandvoort
1:10:52
771
Marion van der Kleij
Amsterdam
1:10:52
772
Jose Kaandorp
IJmuiden
1:10:52
773
Wilma Blonk
Baarn
1:10:54
774
Yvette Cramer
Amstelveen
1:10:55
775
Els Nieuwenhuizen
Amstelveen
1:10:55
776
Tanja Klooster
Amsterdam
1:10:57
777
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg
1:10:57
778
Judith Wiltink
Soest
1:11:00
779
Marion Veldhuizen-Verl
Baarn
1:11:00
780
Jose Tromp
Driehuis Nh
1:11:02
781
Loes Moolenaar
Amsterdam
1:11:04
782
Diny Does
Haren Gn
1:11:04
783
Brenda Duijneveld
Zaandam
1:11:05
784
Ingrid de Graaf
Monnickendam
1:11:06
785
Karin Huisman
Lisse
1:11:06
786
Amy Lo
Haarlem
1:11:06
787
Hannah Sluis
Amsterdam
1:11:06
788
Grietje Vogel-Janssen
Marken
1:11:07
789
Van Wooning
Hoofddorp
1:11:08
790
Caroline Tibboel
Lisse
1:11:10
791
Tracey Huy-Kellow
Overveen
1:11:11
792
Ellen Voskuilen
Hoofddorp
1:11:11
793
Lida van der Voort
Lisse
1:11:12
794
Liesbeth Diesfeldt
Heiloo
1:11:13
795
José Korver
Egmond aan Zee
1:11:13
796
Petra Bunschoten
Maarssen
1:11:13
797
Susan Noordijk
Zaandijk
1:11:14
798
Mieke Vink
Assendelft
1:11:14
799
Mary Eenink
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:11:16
800
Justine Krol
Haarlem
1:11:16
801
Caroline van Tunen
Zaandam
1:11:16
802
Joyce Spierieus
Utrecht
1:11:19
803
Mireille Wolfers
Rotterdam
1:11:20
804
Lia Visservisser
Marken
1:11:20
805
Yvonne van der Laan
Diemen
1:11:20
806
Adrie Visser-van Eck
Marken
1:11:20
807
Saskia Blom
Badhoevedorp
1:11:20
808
Yolanda Vaerewijck
Badhoevedorp
1:11:21
809
Linda Venhorst
Hoorn Nh
1:11:21
810
Renate Kerckhoffs
Breda
1:11:24
811
Natascha Kraaijenoord
Zandvoort
1:11:24
812
Marijke de Kroon
Abcoude
1:11:24
813
Anne Voerman
Amsterdam
1:11:25
814
Rena Duyn
Bergen Nh
1:11:25
815
Afra Tromp-Min
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:11:25
816
Jose van Dooren
Amsterdam
1:11:25
817
Mendy de Vries
Hardenberg
1:11:27
818
Renee Bucken
Maastricht
1:11:27
819
Anneke Klokkemeijer
Almere
1:11:27
820
Nanda Zonjee
Castricum
1:11:28
821
Caroline Zonneveld
Heemskerk
1:11:28
822
Christina Pillitu
Alkmaar
1:11:29
823
Karin Oostrijck
Zandvoort
1:11:30
824
Saskia Kehrer
Monnickendam
1:11:32
825
Denise Wijsman
Diemen
1:11:32
826
Ellen Broere
Hoofddorp
1:11:33
827
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
1:11:33
828
Mimi Sugarman
Bloemendaal
1:11:33
829
Edith van Duuren
Leiden
1:11:34
830
Wendy van Katwijk
Oostzaan
1:11:34
831
Van Benthem
Limbricht
1:11:34
832
Yolanda Stellingwerf
Velserbroek
1:11:34
833
Saskia Jansen
Assendelft
1:11:36
834
Monique Brosky
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:36
835
Marjolein Laurens
Voorschoten
1:11:38
836
Francis Wilgenhof
Aalsmeer
1:11:38
837
Nathalie Hogendoorn
Haarlem
1:11:39
838
Sabine Stikvoort-Ralli
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:11:39
839
Linda Lipplaa
Lelystad
1:11:39
840
Lisette Verbrugge
Amsterdam
1:11:41
841
Desiree Bokhorst
Nieuw Vennep
1:11:41
842
Jeanne Bont
Zaandijk
1:11:41
843
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
1:11:41
844
Wendy Hulsebos
Oudorp Nh
1:11:42
845
Karin Prudon
Haarlem
1:11:43
846
Gabi Kraska
Haarlem
1:11:43
847
Marjolein Krul
Papendrecht
1:11:44
848
Rosemarie Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
1:11:44
849
Martine Blankwater
Haarlem
1:11:46
850
Emma Harmsen
Amsterdam
1:11:46
851
Anneth van Vuure
Obdam
1:11:49
852
Nathalie Brendel
Zaandam
1:11:49
853
Rita te Lintel Hekkert
Haarlem
1:11:49
854
Margriet Prins
Velsen-Zuid
1:11:51
855
Monique Kruijff-Wijnbe
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:11:51
856
Antoinet Ingwersen
Nieuwveen
1:11:52
857
Marja Rozemeijer
Uitgeest
1:11:52
858
Martine Bijl
Beverwijk
1:11:53
859
Alice Eijkelhof
Almere
1:11:53
860
Marjon Santing
Almere
1:11:53
861
Liesbeth Dertien
Groningen
1:11:54
862
Joanne Thijsse
Amsterdam
1:11:54
863
Marlies Putter
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:11:54
864
Caroline ter Braak-de
Amsterdam
1:11:54
865
Marian Broekhof
Haarlem
1:11:54
866
Linda Keuning
Amsterdam
1:11:55
867
Elly Been
Hoorn Nh
1:11:55
868
Femke Haenen
's-Gravenhage
1:11:56
869
Elly Messchendorp
Sappemeer
1:11:56
870
Eliane wassenaar vd Sl
Oostwoud
1:11:57
871
Bianca van Gool
Heerhugowaard
1:11:57
872
Nicole Ten Hoorn
Haarlem
1:11:58
873
Marijke de Kort
Voorhout
1:11:59
874
Wilma de Kort
Voorhout
1:11:59
875
Adrie Floren
Etten-Leur
1:11:59
876
Marloes Barnhoorn
Haarlem
1:12:00
877
Jetteke Hasper
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:00
878
Agnes Burger
Etten-Leur
1:12:00
879
Jacqueline De Leede
Utrecht
1:12:00
880
Jeannette Bruyn
Amsterdam
1:12:00
881
Pauline Sturm
Haarlem
1:12:00
882
Amelita Eegerdingk
Almere
1:12:02
883
Jacomine Paul
Abcoude
1:12:03
884
Willeke Boone
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:03
885
Sandra Tondeur
Baambrugge
1:12:03
886
Karin Wels
Uitgeest
1:12:03
887
Rosmarijn van der Sman
Amsterdam
1:12:03
888
Brigit Schelle
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:12:04
889
Jolanda Baltus
Castricum
1:12:05
890
Leonoor Fieren
Amsterdam
1:12:05
891
Winnie van der Kroon
Purmerend
1:12:05
892
Breg Schoen
Zaandam
1:12:06
893
Christine Dekker-Dewaa
Egmond aan Zee
1:12:06
894
IMM Verlaat
Oostzaan
1:12:07
895
Evelien Spelten
Amsterdam
1:12:11
896
Anja Moring
Zaandam
1:12:12
897
Sylvia kater Kerkhoff
Heemskerk
1:12:12
898
Fleur Verhagen
Kampen
1:12:13
899
Emmy van Berkel
Amstelveen
1:12:13
900
Jackie Barber
Amsterdam
1:12:15
901
Mirjam Kramer
Amsterdam
1:12:15
902
Chella Dekker
Wormerveer
1:12:15
903
Joan Terpstra
Hilversum
1:12:15
904
Tina de Beauvesier Wat
Zandvoort
1:12:16
905
Jeanet de Vries
Haarlem
1:12:17
906
Annemarie Baas
Haarlem
1:12:17
907
Connie Benjamin
Lelystad
1:12:18
908
Joke Nagel
Almere
1:12:18
909
Bernadette Duindam
Overveen
1:12:18
910
Jeanette de Lange-de G
Oudorp Nh
1:12:18
911
Monique van den Berg
Alkmaar
1:12:21
912
Nicole Metekohy
Aerdenhout
1:12:22
913
Maaike Nieuwland
Beverwijk
1:12:22
914
Désirée Verschuren
Aalsmeer
1:12:22
915
Ellen de Mol
Haarlem
1:12:24
916
Anne Marieke Baaijens
Amsterdam
1:12:25
917
Ellen Baarspul
Haarlem
1:12:29
918
Karin ten Kate
Bussum
1:12:30
919
Christina Fuchs
Amsterdam
1:12:30
920
Andrea Brantjes
Beverwijk
1:12:31
921
Margareth van Wonderen
Alkmaar
1:12:31
922
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
1:12:33
923
Ineke Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:12:35
924
Bodwine van Sluis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:12:36
925
Jose Visser
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:12:37
926
Annemieke Venema-Sival
Best
1:12:39
927
Mayke Aerts
Amersfoort
1:12:39
928
Reina Spijker
Uithoorn
1:12:40
929
Dorien Venema
Montfoort
1:12:40
930
Agetha Lust-Buis
Oostzaan
1:12:40
931
Monique L v Veen-Knubb
Benningbroek
1:12:41
932
Marianne de Vries
Haarlem
1:12:42
933
Wilma Mateboer
Amstelveen
1:12:42
934
Nellie Ouweltjes
De Woude
1:12:43
935
Pauline van den Berg
Haarlem
1:12:43
936
Froukje Dijk
Maastricht
1:12:43
937
Willeke Kuster
Voorhout
1:12:43
938
Daphne Cijntje
Den Helder
1:12:43
939
Astrid Beentjes
Oosthuizen
1:12:43
940
Zijntje Klinkenberg
Katwijk Zh
1:12:44
941
Harmke Juffer
Kampen
1:12:45
942
Annemiek van Haastregt
Nieuwveen
1:12:45
943
Lilian Bongaerts
Oostzaan
1:12:46
944
Ellen van Stein
Amsterdam
1:12:46
945
Toos Volmer
Dordrecht
1:12:47
946
Maaike Knijnenburg
Almere
1:12:48
947
Joke van Brug Heemsker
Landsmeer
1:12:51
948
Laura de Wild
Haarlem
1:12:53
949
Ria van Lammeren
Zaandam
1:12:55
950
Christel de Rooij
Purmerend
1:12:56
951
Fia Stam
Uitgeest
1:12:56
952
Tara Amerian
Zandvoort
1:12:57
953
Arlène Fischer
Amsterdam
1:12:57
954
Inge van Nispen
Rotterdam
1:12:58
955
Guda vd Hijden
Wieringerwerf
1:12:58
956
Mirella Aguiar
Heemskerk
1:13:00
957
Christine Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:13:00
958
Lolita van Mourik
Oudorp Nh
1:13:01
959
Claudia Balzer
Abcoude
1:13:01
960
Nanda Troost
Amersfoort
1:13:02
961
Trudie van Duin
Zandvoort
1:13:02
962
Sandra van Hofslot
Amsterdam
1:13:02
963
Ali Phoa
Hoorn Nh
1:13:03
964
Natalia Zdablasz
Midwoud
1:13:04
965
Esther Nuus
Utrecht
1:13:06
966
Odilia Henkes
Bussum
1:13:07
967
Joyce de Roo
Zaandam
1:13:09
968
Anja Verkamman
Arnhem
1:13:10
969
Sarah Packer
Almere
1:13:11
970
Marleine Stavenuiter
Bloemendaal
1:13:12
971
Liesbet Lauwaert
Laarne (BEL)
1:13:13
972
Helma Verburg
Haarlem
1:13:13
973
Margreth de Vries
Abbekerk
1:13:13
974
Judith Rovers
Utrecht
1:13:13
975
Gretha Waterlander
Bolsward
1:13:16
976
Els Hendrikse
Haarlem
1:13:16
977
Maike Dooper
Amsterdam
1:13:17
978
Annette Wesselingh
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:13:17
979
Jolanda Huijzer
Elst Gld
1:13:18
980
Simone van Donselaar
Haarlem
1:13:19
981
Marije van Dijk
Alkmaar
1:13:19
982
Susan Jansen
Haarlem
1:13:19
983
Hilly van Polanen
Almere
1:13:20
984
Linda Zomer
Bunnik
1:13:20
985
Sonja van den Elsaker
Zwaag
1:13:21
986
Petra van Hooff
Beverwijk
1:13:21
987
Anita van den Heuvel
Monnickendam
1:13:21
988
Joke Beeckmans
Amsterdam
1:13:21
989
Teri Brouwer
Nigtevecht
1:13:21
990
Margriet Fortuijn-Jonk
Zaandam
1:13:22
991
Sylvia Patijn
Uithoorn
1:13:22
992
Diana Hulskamp
Assendelft
1:13:23
993
Mia de Roo
Koog aan de Zaan
1:13:23
994
Qurie Miltenburg
Zaandam
1:13:24
995
Antoinette Thomas
Diemen
1:13:24
996
Nienke Gelderloos
Rotterdam
1:13:25
997
Sabine Ketellapper
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:25
998
Marietta Aprea
Wassenaar
1:13:25
999
Marjolein van Laere
's-Gravenhage
1:13:25
1000
Selfa Verlaat
Castricum
1:13:25
1001
Winnie Soute
Zaandam
1:13:26
1002
Danielle Koning
Amsterdam
1:13:27
1003
Lucienne Wahl
Amstelveen
1:13:27
1004
Madelon Wilbrink
Haarlem
1:13:27
1005
Cisca Nederlof
Zandvoort
1:13:27
1006
Ellen Honig
Zaandam
1:13:27
1007
Zohra Weijers
Heiloo
1:13:27
1008
Laura Plomp-Cornet
Haarlem
1:13:28
1009
Claudia Kuhlmann
Velserbroek
1:13:28
1010
Ellen Nederlof
Zandvoort
1:13:28
1011
Annelies Keus-Duin
Heemskerk
1:13:30
1012
Caroline Brocke
Hoofddorp
1:13:30
1013
Mirjam Hinfelaar
Monnickendam
1:13:30
1014
Sonja Meeuwenoord
Noordwijkerhout
1:13:31
1015
Willemijn Beekman
Amsterdam
1:13:33
1016
Mariska van der Burg
Heerhugowaard
1:13:34
1017
Ineke Loogman
Amstelveen
1:13:35
1018
Jose Baks
Amsterdam
1:13:35
1019
Madelijn van Schie
Haarlem
1:13:35
1020
Anne Disch
Amsterdam
1:13:36
1021
Marian Joustra
Zandvoort
1:13:36
1022
Susan Sulaiman
Haarlem
1:13:36
1023
Trees Bijsterveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:36
1024
Liane Peggemanleek
Beverwijk
1:13:37
1025
Sabine van Woerden
Amsterdam
1:13:37
1026
Janny Vermeer
De Meern
1:13:37
1027
Thessa Kooistra
Nieuwegein
1:13:37
1028
Carla de Wit
Haarlem
1:13:37
1029
Marjan Zeilemaker
Amsterdam
1:13:38
1030
Bianca van der Veld
Zandvoort
1:13:38
1031
Esther Bremer
1:13:39
1032
Yvonne Verboeket
Emmen
1:13:40
1033
Marjolijn van der Slui
Amsterdam
1:13:41
1034
Martha Spanjaard
Heemskerk
1:13:42
1035
Anouk Mennema
Heemskerk
1:13:43
1036
Annie Hin
Den Burg
1:13:44
1037
Astrid van Zanen
Zaandam
1:13:44
1038
Yvonne van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:13:45
1039
Marte Breeuwer-Overtoo
Haarlem
1:13:45
1040
Sandra Huenders
Almere
1:13:46
1041
Ingeborg Koster
Heemstede
1:13:46
1042
Tosca Starreveld
Eindhoven
1:13:47
1043
Kittie den Dekker
Amsterdam
1:13:47
1044
Kirsten Starreveld
Amsterdam
1:13:48
1045
Evelyn Goedhart
Amsterdam
1:13:49
1046
Diny van der Veen
Amsterdam
1:13:51
1047
Joyce de Hoog
Amsterdam
1:13:51
1048
Wilma Eier
Westzaan
1:13:51
1049
Diana Pennekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:52
1050
Judith Schoof-van Dijl
Heiloo
1:13:54
1051
Anneke Mulder
Oud Zuilen
1:13:54
1052
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1:13:54
1053
Jacqueline Hilbers
Uithoorn
1:13:55
1054
S Nieuwveen-Stokvis
Almere
1:13:56
1055
Anja Castien
Assendelft
1:13:57
1056
Barbara Juffermans
Amstelveen
1:13:58
1057
Sandra van Duuren
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:58
1058
Annemarie Könecke
Broek in Waterland
1:13:59
1059
LijkwelGek Eilbracht
Uithoorn
1:13:59
1060
Dorien van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
1:14:00
1061
Karlijn van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
1:14:00
1062
Marjan Dijkstra
Woerden
1:14:03
1063
Bianca Philipen
Bennebroek
1:14:04
1064
Daphne Gezang
Bennebroek
1:14:05
1065
Brenda Bos-Schouten
Aalsmeer
1:14:05
1066
Daphne Teuben
Heemskerk
1:14:06
1067
Antje Henkes-Hopperdie
Zaandam
1:14:07
1068
Monique Koopmans
Zaandam
1:14:08
1069
Shirley Rövekamp
Almere
1:14:08
1070
Corina Grapendaal
Uitgeest
1:14:09
1071
Welmoed Visser
Amsterdam
1:14:10
1072
Trix Eschweiler
Pijnacker
1:14:10
1073
Manouschka Faber
Beverwijk
1:14:11
1074
Lianne Dekker
's-Gravenhage
1:14:11
1075
Conny Jong
Blokker
1:14:12
1076
Elly Pronk
Haarlem
1:14:12
1077
Pietoe Ravesteijn
Amstelveen
1:14:13
1078
Hennie Steenmetz
Amsterdam
1:14:13
1079
Sandra van Grootheest
Schaijk
1:14:14
1080
Anja Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
1:14:18
1081
Vera Wayper
Krommenie
1:14:20
1082
Annemiek Blom
Duivendrecht
1:14:20
1083
Marlyn Mau-Asam
Hoofddorp
1:14:20
1084
Linda Nebbeling
Den Helder
1:14:20
1085
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
1:14:21
1086
Hanna Achthoven
Den Helder
1:14:21
1087
Rina Kint
Etten-Leur
1:14:22
1088
Nelleke Blok
Etten-Leur
1:14:22
1089
Els Rinck
Haarlem
1:14:23
1090
Esther ter Bruggen
Kortenhoef
1:14:25
1091
Carien Sierksma
Amsterdam
1:14:25
1092
Nadine van Ingen-v Lie
Apeldoorn
1:14:25
1093
Petra van der Sluijs
Purmerend
1:14:26
1094
Anny Moerman
Utrecht
1:14:28
1095
Arja van Houwelingen
Sliedrecht
1:14:28
1096
Mariëlle Tates
Amsterdam
1:14:28
1097
Judith Homma
Koog aan de Zaan
1:14:28
1098
Gabriëlle Huizenga
Overveen
1:14:29
1099
Maudy Kelderman
Hoofddorp
1:14:29
1100
Marieke Kooi
Koog aan de Zaan
1:14:29
1101
Diana Heijnis
Almere
1:14:29
1102
Ineke Meek
Haarlem
1:14:30
1103
Francine van den Brom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:14:30
1104
Sonja Oosterduin
Abcoude
1:14:30
1105
Hiske Brunklaus
Zuidoostbeemster
1:14:31
1106
Joke Bakker-Lute
Castricum
1:14:31
1107
Anja Dimmers Dijkstra
Zaandam
1:14:31
1108
Mara Wierstra
Amsterdam
1:14:34
1109
Jenny Ooms
Katwijk Zh
1:14:34
1110
Monique van der Plas
Almere
1:14:37
1111
Eveline de Greeve
Amsterdam
1:14:38
1112
Barbara Kramer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:39
1113
Marieke Lubbers
Heemskerk
1:14:39
1114
Susanne van Duijkeren
Amsterdam
1:14:40
1115
Sylvia Leuven
Amsterdam
1:14:40
1116
Tessa van der Hammen
Amsterdam
1:14:42
1117
Dianne van de Kraats
Arnhem
1:14:44
1118
Evelien de Groot
Zaandam
1:14:48
1119
Helen Schiltmeijer
Amsterdam
1:14:49
1120
Sandra IJsebrands
Almere
1:14:50
1121
Diny Cornelis-Perik
Hellendoorn
1:14:51
1122
Anouk Stroo
Den Helder
1:14:52
1123
Linda Jansen
Amsterdam
1:14:52
1124
Mariette Laan
Amsterdam
1:14:52
1125
Gemma Gulickx
Haarlem
1:14:53
1126
Nathalie Maas
Krommenie
1:14:54
1127
Ursula Koopmeiners
Zaandijk
1:14:54
1128
Jacqueline de Planque
Utrecht
1:14:54
1129
Annemieke van 't Leven
Kesteren
1:14:54
1130
Ineke Leemans
Utrecht
1:14:54
1131
Willemijn van Bekkum
Amsterdam
1:14:56
1132
Marleen Schulte
Maastricht
1:14:57
1133
Deenie Haasbroek
Uithoorn
1:14:57
1134
Habiba Kanger
Monnickendam
1:14:58
1135
Petra Hurkmans
Sassenheim
1:14:59
1136
Marieke Hopman
Alkmaar
1:14:59
1137
Laura Bisschop
Purmerend
1:15:03
1138
Brigitte van der Heyde
Valkenswaard
1:15:03
1139
Inge Teunissen
Purmerend
1:15:04
1140
Petra Kerkhof
Zaandijk
1:15:06
1141
Maret Busch
Meteren
1:15:07
1142
Conny Braakman
Diemen
1:15:07
1143
Marleen Ettema
Haarlem
1:15:08
1144
Rivka Groenier
Amstelveen
1:15:09
1145
Sascha Warmerdam
Amstelveen
1:15:09
1146
Conny van den Bosch
Amsterdam
1:15:09
1147
Karin van Schuppen
Amsterdam
1:15:11
1148
Marina Donker
Wormerveer
1:15:11
1149
Isabella de Wit
Wormerveer
1:15:11
1150
Marjolein Lensink-Neij
Zaandam
1:15:11
1151
Jocé Gankema
Haarlem
1:15:12
1152
Lucia Blijleven
Assendelft
1:15:12
1153
Ina van der Kleij
Wormerveer
1:15:13
1154
Karin A Brandt
Amsterdam
1:15:13
1155
Elbrig Hofstra
Haarlem
1:15:14
1156
Rita de Ruijter
Amstelveen
1:15:14
1157
Laura Heijmann
Diemen
1:15:14
1158
Maamke Aafjes
Amsterdam
1:15:14
1159
Jonna Coster
Nigtevecht
1:15:15
1160
Esther Pieterse
Beverwijk
1:15:17
1161
Brechtje Holvast
Amsterdam
1:15:17
1162
Linda Oude Hengel
Tilligte
1:15:18
1163
Sylvia Worst
Zeewolde
1:15:18
1164
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:15:19
1165
Jacqueline Brands
Diemen
1:15:20
1166
Ellen Molendijk
Purmerend
1:15:20
1167
Ingrid van Amsterdam
Jisp
1:15:21
1168
Elly Pracht
Leiden
1:15:21
1169
Kirstin Hoenderken
Amsterdam
1:15:22
1170
Marloes Bloem
Diemen
1:15:23
1171
Marijke van Ast
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:23
1172
Genevieve van Gemert
Amsterdam
1:15:23
1173
Caroline Wijte
Beverwijk
1:15:24
1174
Jiske den Hollander
Katwijk Zh
1:15:27
1175
Greet van Leeuwen
Limmen
1:15:27
1176
Heleen van Haaster
Limmen
1:15:27
1177
Anne Kroonenberghs
Naarden
1:15:29
1178
Cynthia Peters
Noordwijkerhout
1:15:29
1179
Julia Wouters
Amsterdam
1:15:31
1180
Sonja Klap
Leiden
1:15:31
1181
Nicole Slagmolen
Soest
1:15:32
1182
Marije Hoff
Amsterdam
1:15:34
1183
Rita Kuyper
Halfweg Nh
1:15:34
1184
Loes van Os
Zaandam
1:15:34
1185
Leonie Beetsma
Heiloo
1:15:35
1186
Mariska Oud
Koog aan de Zaan
1:15:36
1187
Margot van Camp
Amsterdam
1:15:36
1188
Christa Passchier
Amstelveen
1:15:36
1189
Alie Rol
Oostknollendam
1:15:36
1190
Nicole Vaneman
Amstelveen
1:15:36
1191
Cynthia Openneer
Amstelveen
1:15:37
1192
Janneke Vernooijs
Heerhugowaard
1:15:37
1193
Marijke Wessendorp
Leiden
1:15:38
1194
Jeanet otto Oudt
Midwoud
1:15:38
1195
Nicoline Grijmans
Haarlem
1:15:39
1196
Laura Loohuizen
Soest
1:15:39
1197
Mariska Klooster
Oterleek
1:15:40
1198
Steffie Nooy
Alkmaar
1:15:41
1199
Chrissy Nusink
Heemstede
1:15:41
1200
Christa Brinkhuis
Castricum
1:15:42
1201
Liesbet de Galan
Badhoevedorp
1:15:42
1202
Ine Fredriksz-Bloemend
Leiderdorp
1:15:43
1203
Janneke Veenbergen
Utrecht
1:15:44
1204
Kitty van den Berg
Beverwijk
1:15:44
1205
Annemiek Maaswinkel
Hillegom
1:15:45
1206
Carolina Koene
Zaandijk
1:15:46
1207
Mira Wenker
Houten
1:15:46
1208
Marleen Teunissen
Houten
1:15:46
1209
Madelon Derksen
Haarlem
1:15:47
1210
Marijke Nobelen
Rotterdam
1:15:49
1211
Wilma Pols
Noordwijk Zh
1:15:49
1212
Jessica Kok
Zaandam
1:15:49
1213
Sonja de Vriend
Enkhuizen
1:15:49
1214
Christine Coffeng
Purmerend
1:15:50
1215
Marjan Lamboo
Enkhuizen
1:15:51
1216
Marlinda Beljaars
Wormer
1:15:51
1217
Sandra van Veen
Soest
1:15:51
1218
Linda Hand
Oostknollendam
1:15:51
1219
Lydia Sijmons
Zaandam
1:15:52
1220
Mendy ter Horst
Veenendaal
1:15:53
1221
Lucia Steenhoff
Muiderberg
1:15:53
1222
Jessica Loudon
Muiderberg
1:15:53
1223
Jochbeth Spartley-Wenn
Opheusden
1:15:57
1224
Ellen Houtman
Nieuw Vennep
1:15:57
1225
Sylvia Stienstra
Zandvoort
1:15:57
1226
Nelly Laport-van de Za
Leiderdorp
1:15:57
1227
Petra van Sloterdijck
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:15:57
1228
Eveline Schuette-Ratha
vlaardingen
1:15:59
1229
Ingeborg van Liempt
Amsterdam
1:15:59
1230
Regina Brugman
Zandvoort
1:16:00
1231
Marjet Wullink
Amsterdam
1:16:02
1232
Beppie Tsadok-Hai
Grootebroek
1:16:02
1233
Carina Zwanenburg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:16:03
1234
Rosita Sitaram
Rotterdam
1:16:03
1235
Mary Lindeman de Groot
Rotterdam
1:16:03
1236
Nicky Wildeman
Beuningen Gld
1:16:06
1237
Trudy Top
Amsterdam
1:16:06
1238
Yolanda Duijs
Zaandam
1:16:07
1239
Wilma Sassen
Badhoevedorp
1:16:08
1240
Brigitte van der Lugt
Soest
1:16:08
1241
Ans van den Broek-Will
Apeldoorn
1:16:08
1242
Inge Kunnen
Sassenheim
1:16:11
1243
Gery van Beek
Lelystad
1:16:11
1244
Mirjam Esveld
Haarlem
1:16:12
1245
Joke Hanschen
Zaandam
1:16:12
1246
Ingeborg Bark
Zaandam
1:16:13
1247
Thea Olivier
Beverwijk
1:16:14
1248
Inge Grossauer
Zaandam
1:16:16
1249
Trudy Held
Koog aan de Zaan
1:16:16
1250
Anneke Kenniphaas
Grootebroek
1:16:16
1251
Jeanell van Kessel
Heerhugowaard
1:16:16
1252
Jitske Holthaus
Amsterdam
1:16:17
1253
Monique Meijer-Korteka
Almere
1:16:17
1254
Ineke Donders
Rotterdam
1:16:18
1255
Leja Blokland-Kuin
Voorburg
1:16:19
1256
Carlita Rossou
Hedel
1:16:19
1257
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
1:16:20
1258
Bregje Bressers
Loenersloot
1:16:21
1259
Carola Stokman
Purmerend
1:16:23
1260
Ali Rabarison
's-Gravenhage
1:16:26
1261
Sandra van den Brink
Hoofddorp
1:16:27
1262
Jany Roland
Alkmaar
1:16:27
1263
Jacqueline Zimmerman
Beverwijk
1:16:28
1264
Mirjam Nijssen
Nieuw Vennep
1:16:28
1265
Sylvia de Boer
Lisse
1:16:29
1266
Ria de Jong
Weesp
1:16:31
1267
Wieke Pot
Leiden
1:16:32
1268
Martje Homan
Oostzaan
1:16:34
1269
Wischmann L B M
Malden
1:16:34
1270
Kitty Wenderhold-Lokho
Bovenkarspel
1:16:35
1271
Jacqueline van der Put
Noordwijkerhout
1:16:37
1272
Bibi In der Maur-Guds
Alkmaar
1:16:37
1273
Anja Hanzon
Heemstede
1:16:40
1274
Elly Melles
Oosterwolde Fr
1:16:41
1275
Mirjam Kirsenstein
Amstelveen
1:16:41
1276
Yvonne Roodenburg
Zaandijk
1:16:43
1277
Carol Morris
Diemen
1:16:43
1278
Vivian Weerts
Amsterdam
1:16:43
1279
Saskia Haven
Amsterdam
1:16:43
1280
Floor Ligthart
Amsterdam
1:16:43
1281
Hennie Horeman
Haarlem
1:16:44
1282
Martine Beunk
Haarlem
1:16:45
1283
Joyce van der Vlies
Leiden
1:16:45
1284
Simone Vroegop
Amsterdam
1:16:45
1285
Sandra van Kordelaar
Bussum
1:16:45
1286
Judith van Ruiten
Haarlem
1:16:46
1287
Charlotte Pans
Zaandam
1:16:47
1288
Ria Visser
De Rijp
1:16:48
1289
Saskia Hartoch
Overveen
1:16:48
1290
Marlinde Waasdorp
Velserbroek
1:16:49
1291
Hanneke Rutten
Amsterdam
1:16:50
1292
Merijn Ory
Amsterdam
1:16:51
1293
Helen de Gooijer
Alkmaar
1:16:54
1294
Gerda Bakker
Bovenkarspel
1:16:54
1295
Marianne Koeman-Jonker
Westzaan
1:16:55
1296
Ria de Ridder
Alkmaar
1:16:57
1297
Anita Romijn
Badhoevedorp
1:16:57
1298
Anja Ulkeman
Haarlem
1:16:58
1299
Tessa Gruijs
Zaandam
1:16:58
1300
Yvonne Floor
Beverwijk
1:16:59
1301
Anja van der Kroon
Badhoevedorp
1:17:00
1302
Carine Lovett
Baarn
1:17:00
1303
Connie Vlegels
Assendelft
1:17:02
1304
Claudia Marcusson
Haarlem
1:17:02
1305
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
1:17:03
1306
Erica van Dijk
Krommenie
1:17:03
1307
Edith Martijnse-Lagewe
Hoofddorp
1:17:03
1308
Susanne de Zwart
Heerhugowaard
1:17:07
1309
Willy de Zwart
Broek op Langedijk
1:17:09
1310
Liza Alders
Noordwijk Zh
1:17:09
1311
Judith Hartman
Bolsward
1:17:10
1312
Paulien van Gijn
Amsterdam
1:17:12
1313
Irma Jonkman
Driehuis Nh
1:17:12
1314
Karola Buschman
Haarlem
1:17:13
1315
Marga Coehoorn
Oostzaan
1:17:15
1316
Sacha Ros
Amsterdam
1:17:16
1317
Cindy Brijde
Amsterdam
1:17:18
1318
Margriet Heistek
Zaandam
1:17:23
1319
Tineke Nijhof van Leeu
Borne
1:17:24
1320
Gretel van der Lande
Oegstgeest
1:17:25
1321
Els van den Booren
Driehuis Nh
1:17:30
1322
Christien de Groot
Zutphen
1:17:30
1323
Tineke Nijman
Heemskerk
1:17:31
1324
Sanna Sutter
Zaandam
1:17:31
1325
Anja van Maasdam
Zaandam
1:17:32
1326
Simone Heyhof
Amsterdam
1:17:32
1327
Anne Marie Beun
Bentveld
1:17:33
1328
Tamara Meijer
Alkmaar
1:17:36
1329
Patty Dzialiner
Amstelveen
1:17:36
1330
Marga Winkel
Haarlem
1:17:39
1331
Jayne Gort
Sliedrecht
1:17:40
1332
Lilianne Grapperhaus
Haarlem
1:17:42
1333
Rina de Jong
Castricum
1:17:42
1334
Jcw van den Heuvel
Amsterdam
1:17:45
1335
Agnes Visser
Wommels
1:17:45
1336
Rayann Jeppe
Amsterdam
1:17:45
1337
Linda Kleef
Heemskerk
1:17:47
1338
Juul Beelen
Bennebroek
1:17:47
1339
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:17:48
1340
Alicia Kerkman
Zandvoort
1:17:48
1341
Astrid Lefering
Amsterdam
1:17:49
1342
Louise Corsten
Zeist
1:17:49
1343
Linda Bouwens
Uitgeest
1:17:50
1344
Jeannet Talman
Heemskerk
1:17:50
1345
Grietje Berger
Rotterdam
1:17:50
1346
Mirelle van den Oetela
Boxtel
1:17:57
1347
Regina Mulder
Amsterdam
1:17:57
1348
Petri Theeuwes-Kampert
Boxtel
1:17:57
1349
Mariska Besseling
Leusden
1:17:57
1350
Wilma Kalkhuis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:17:58
1351
Brenda Draaisma
Haarlem
1:18:00
1352
Guda van den Broek
Zandvoort
1:18:01
1353
Lisa Walstra
Purmerend
1:18:01
1354
Deborah van Heijningen
Almere
1:18:01
1355
Nathalie van Heijninge
Almere
1:18:01
1356
Diny Buren
Zeist
1:18:02
1357
Karolien Oudhof
Zaandam
1:18:03
1358
Petra Venneker
Leidschendam
1:18:05
1359
Annemieke van Keulen
Amstelveen
1:18:05
1360
Merel de Ridder
Alkmaar
1:18:08
1361
Marieke Boeve
Alkmaar
1:18:08
1362
Ans van Schaik
De Rijp
1:18:09
1363
Carla Schalk
Lisse
1:18:10
1364
Wilma Zuidhoek
Lisse
1:18:12
1365
Suzanne Swint
Zandvoort
1:18:13
1366
Lenneke Tange
Tilburg
1:18:14
1367
Bep den Dikkenboer
Schiedam
1:18:15
1368
Angelique Spijkers
Kerk Avezaath
1:18:16
1369
Mariska Wahlen-Blonk
Amsterdam
1:18:16
1370
Heleen Rekveld
Kerk Avezaath
1:18:16
1371
Mariandel Himat
Amsterdam
1:18:18
1372
Monique Groffen-Snelle
Velsen-Zuid
1:18:20
1373
Gerda de Groot
Amsterdam
1:18:22
1374
Mieke Speelman
Oegstgeest
1:18:22
1375
Jelly Nooi
Amersfoort
1:18:22
1376
Monique Greijmans
Weert
1:18:22
1377
Mascha Botter
Heemstede
1:18:22
1378
Kim Meijer
Nigtevecht
1:18:23
1379
Corinne Brouwer
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:18:24
1380
Tessa Copier
Amstelveen
1:18:27
1381
Ilse Schelcher
Amsterdam
1:18:28
1382
Marion van Os
IJsselstein Ut
1:18:28
1383
Karin Vink
IJsselstein Ut
1:18:29
1384
Jessica Bosma
Zaandam
1:18:29
1385
Winnifred vd Star-Mauw
Den Helder
1:18:30
1386
Regina Groskamp
Leiderdorp
1:18:31
1387
Jacqueline Visser
Aalsmeer
1:18:32
1388
Marielle Swinkels
Zeist
1:18:33
1389
Marja Kahlman
Zaandam
1:18:33
1390
Jolanda de Zoeten
Purmerend
1:18:36
1391
Mieke Nieuwland
Beverwijk
1:18:37
1392
Laura Bos
Uitgeest
1:18:38
1393
Elly Masefield
Hoofddorp
1:18:38
1394
Nina Boswinkel
Utrecht
1:18:39
1395
Germaine Hooijschuur
Zaandam
1:18:39
1396
Corien van Ginkel
Alkmaar
1:18:40
1397
Marita Timmerman
Oostzaan
1:18:40
1398
Mirjam Koster
Amstelveen
1:18:43
1399
Ria Poel
Castricum
1:18:45
1400
Marieke Dekker
Egmond aan Zee
1:18:45
1401
Joke Boll
Hillegom
1:18:46
1402
Udjen Lewis
Almere
1:18:46
1403
Ria Nieuwkoop
Amsterdam
1:18:47
1404
Anne-Marievan Gestel
Haarlem
1:18:49
1405
Danielle Steenbrink
Heemstede
1:18:50
1406
Marly Turlings
Heemstede
1:18:51
1407
Els Wolfers
Harkstede
1:18:52
1408
Anita van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:18:52
1409
Miranda Koning
Purmerend
1:18:52
1410
Monique Borsboom
Kudelstaart
1:18:53
1411
Désirée van Duijvenbod
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:18:56
1412
Monique Piso
Leiderdorp
1:18:58
1413
Brenda Berkhout
Amsterdam
1:18:58
1414
Monique Schaap
Leiden
1:18:59
1415
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
1:18:59
1416
Inge Wolzak
Hilversum
1:19:00
1417
Sharon Langelaar
Krommenie
1:19:00
1418
Caroline Theyse
Haarlem
1:19:00
1419
Ida Glasbergen
Amsterdam
1:19:01
1420
Tineke Langelaar
Krommenie
1:19:01
1421
Jolanda Vermast
Wormerveer
1:19:01
1422
Margreet Berkhof-Cobel
Alkmaar
1:19:02
1423
Nel Rol
Oostknollendam
1:19:02
1424
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:19:02
1425
Miriam kroes van Gelde
Wormer
1:19:03
1426
Carien Bartels
Amsterdam
1:19:03
1427
Carla Ruyter
Amstelveen
1:19:04
1428
Yvette Wurms
Monnickendam
1:19:05
1429
Judith Koetsier
Amsterdam
1:19:05
1430
Geertje Braakman-v d A
Etten-Leur
1:19:05
1431
Plony Epskamp
Amstelveen
1:19:06
1432
Fineke Wijnhoven
Beers Nb
1:19:07
1433
Jeannette van Brummele
Amsterdam
1:19:07
1434
Yvette Mulder
Utrecht
1:19:08
1435
Annette Poels
Arnhem
1:19:09
1436
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
1:19:10
1437
Van Helden
Amsterdam
1:19:10
1438
Carin Reijmerink
's-Gravenhage
1:19:11
1439
Choe-Mie Chan
Groningen
1:19:13
1440
Annemarieke Stoop
Amsterdam
1:19:14
1441
Renske van Daalen
Amsterdam
1:19:15
1442
Angela Ward
Amsterdam
1:19:17
1443
Nancy van Dam
Zandvoort
1:19:24
1444
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
1:19:25
1445
Margo Dijkhof
Alkmaar
1:19:27
1446
Jolanda Lommers
Uitgeest
1:19:28
1447
Maura Beenackers
Utrecht
1:19:32
1448
Martine Bielfeldt
Egmond aan Zee
1:19:36
1449
Yolanda Groot
Zaandam
1:19:37
1450
Marie-Louise Heuer
Amsterdam
1:19:37
1451
Marielle Mul
Heerhugowaard
1:19:37
1452
Felicia Hartjes
Amsterdam
1:19:39
1453
Ellen Quak
Haarlem
1:19:40
1454
Mariati Blom
Lelystad
1:19:41
1455
Jolanda Bleumink
Hardenberg
1:19:41
1456
Ellen Schuit
Amsterdam
1:19:42
1457
Nina Schouten
Amsterdam
1:19:42
1458
Marjolein Binkhorst
Castricum
1:19:44
1459
Carla Marchal
Amsterdam
1:19:44
1460
Petra Lammers
Heemskerk
1:19:44
1461
Annelein Tempelaars
Badhoevedorp
1:19:47
1462
Maud Terpstra
Badhoevedorp
1:19:47
1463
Lijkwelgek Giezeman
Amsterdam
1:19:48
1464
Rosemarie van Ruiten
Leiden
1:19:53
1465
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
1:19:55
1466
Maaike Willemstein
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:19:56
1467
Anne Elias
Amsterdam
1:20:01
1468
Anika Tuts
's-Gravenhage
1:20:01
1469
Judith den Toom
Amsterdam
1:20:01
1470
Alma Grcic
Capelle aan den IJss
1:20:03
1471
Ine Stultjens
Amsterdam
1:20:07
1472
Frouwkje Bruinsma
Rolde
1:20:08
1473
Ada Berendsen
Hoogeveen
1:20:10
1474
Deanne Vos
Purmerend
1:20:12
1475
Ingrid van Schaik
Zaandam
1:20:12
1476
Toos Gijbels
Leiden
1:20:12
1477
Pauline Reek
Zaandam
1:20:13
1478
Kirsten Degroote
Delfgauw
1:20:13
1479
Jolanda Kerker
Hoorn Nh
1:20:14
1480
Charlotte Vroonland
Veenendaal
1:20:14
1481
Elise Vroonland
Veenendaal
1:20:15
1482
Caroline van Dijk
Haarlem
1:20:21
1483
Petra Pieters
Rotterdam
1:20:22
1484
Sinaida vander Plaats
Deventer
1:20:23
1485
Regine van 't Hof
Haarlem
1:20:23
1486
Annita Bakker
Purmerend
1:20:24
1487
Jutsa Scholtemeijer
Assendelft
1:20:25
1488
Lianne Heemskerk
Utrecht
1:20:30
1489
Christel van Bekkum
Utrecht
1:20:31
1490
Christel van den Hooge
Utrecht
1:20:37
1491
Marga van Benthem
Haarlem
1:20:42
1492
Nancy L Caviët
Dokkum
1:20:44
1493
Boll Afke
Hillegom
1:20:45
1494
Jose Karsten
Laren Nh
1:20:45
1495
Ilse Veen
Haarlem
1:20:45
1496
Susan Hol
Overberg
1:20:46
1497
Marieke Hagen
Soest
1:20:46
1498
Ilse Jansen
Haarlem
1:20:46
1499
Kerren Meijer
Zaandam
1:20:48
1500
Sonja van den Berg
Almere
1:20:48
1501
Annemieke Donkers
Almere
1:20:49
1502
Annette Stigter
Sassenheim
1:20:50
1503
Brenda Segers
Lisse
1:20:51
1504
Guida de Leeuw
Zandvoort
1:20:52
1505
Liesbeth vd meij de Bi
zandvoort
1:20:52
1506
Diana Fleijsman
Amstelveen
1:20:52
1507
Conny Nijmeijer
Eindhoven
1:20:53
1508
Rachel Golsteijn
Weesp
1:20:53
1509
Jolanda Ling
Eindhoven
1:20:53
1510
Lilian Bal
Heiloo
1:20:54
1511
Gerda Akkerhuis
Almere
1:20:57
1512
Joke van der Veer
Heemskerk
1:20:59
1513
Elisabeth Akkerman
Zaandam
1:21:00
1514
Rita Rodenhuis-Ohm
Hilversum
1:21:06
1515
Deborah Treffers
Wormer
1:21:07
1516
Helen van Soolingen
Bentveld
1:21:12
1517
Betty van Maris
Nieuw Vennep
1:21:13
1518
Lydia Groot
Lutjebroek
1:21:19
1519
Monique Kolle
Zwammerdam
1:21:19
1520
Helma Sandkuijl
Den Helder
1:21:21
1521
Inge Ligterink
Purmerend
1:21:22
1522
Carina vd Horn
Purmerend
1:21:25
1523
Marianne Brinker
Haarlem
1:21:25
1524
Alberta Schuurs
Wilnis
1:21:25
1525
Sharon da Cunha
Purmerend
1:21:32
1526
Anneke Middeljans-Duij
Hoorn Nh
1:21:38
1527
Janneke Keller
Rijswijk Zh
1:21:41
1528
Astrid Frieling Wijdek
Arkel
1:21:45
1529
Martha Vakkers
Voorburg
1:21:45
1530
Bernadiene Ploeger
Egmond aan Zee
1:21:47
1531
Antoinette Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:21:48
1532
Meggy Willemse
Haarlem
1:21:48
1533
Crista Kaspers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:49
1534
Natascha Stui
Castricum
1:21:49
1535
Mieke Kaspers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:49
1536
Esther van Gog
Heemskerk
1:21:51
1537
Susanne Meertens
Zaandam
1:21:51
1538
Jongbloed Anneke
De Goorn
1:21:52
1539
Nanda van der Wagt
Hekelingen
1:21:53
1540
Judith Linterman
Ursem
1:21:58
1541
Kitty Stoltenborg
Almere
1:21:59
1542
Bianca Linterman-Vorme
Hoorn Nh
1:21:59
1543
Rian Wijsman
Beverwijk
1:22:01
1544
Mirjam Ramkema
Donkerbroek
1:22:01
1545
Petra Beun
Breukelen Ut
1:22:03
1546
Yvonne Band
Purmerend
1:22:07
1547
Mieke Kerkhoff
Haarlem
1:22:08
1548
Desiree Cardinaals
Haarlem
1:22:08
1549
Gabrielle Salvatore
Haarlem
1:22:09
1550
Irina Raiu
Amsterdam
1:22:19
1551
Eveline van Enk
Leiden
1:22:21
1552
Ruth Zyber
Zaandam
1:22:23
1553
Loes Reitsma
Hoofddorp
1:22:26
1554
Francis van Duijn
Alkmaar
1:22:28
1555
Carolien Harrems
Amstelveen
1:22:28
1556
Jurria Hollak
Hoorn Nh
1:22:30
1557
Lara Roosenschoon
Amsterdam
1:22:31
1558
Jolanda Christiaans
Amsterdam
1:22:34
1559
Odilia van Thiel
Langenboom
1:22:36
1560
Linda Wildeman
Haarlem
1:22:36
1561
Bussaya Christiaans
Soest
1:22:36
1562
Helga John
Lisse
1:22:36
1563
Simone Scheepstra
Amstelveen
1:22:39
1564
Linda Verbeek
Poeldijk
1:22:42
1565
Esther Bakker
Heemskerk
1:22:43
1566
Aaltje Migchelbrink
Naarden
1:22:50
1567
Ingeborg Bikker
Naarden
1:22:50
1568
Chantal Karssen
Dronten
1:22:51
1569
Cindy Westveld
Utrecht
1:22:52
1570
Esther Belser
Purmerend
1:22:52
1571
Marian Slim
Veendam
1:22:58
1572
Irma Overbeek
Hoofddorp
1:23:00
1573
Van Holt
Zaandam
1:23:11
1574
Kirsten van Muijen
Almere
1:23:12
1575
Berna Benjamins-Koning
Hillegom