| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 32 ste Rabobank Paasloop
Boxtel - Maandag 24 maart 2008
JEUGD, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
14:31
2
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
14:57
3
Bram Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
15:49
RECR, RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mads Bijsterveld
Eindhoven
13:13
3
Sabine van den Berg
Den Bosch
18:04
14
Marleen van de Maas
Eindhoven
24:18
16
Kees Sterke
's-Hertogenbosch
24:56
23
Engeline Mutsaers
Taxandria
38:44
25
Marielle van der Heijd
St Oedenrode
39:07
26
Kees van de Looy
Veldhoven
39:11
33
Marcel van den Braak
Marvel
40:53
35
Ellen Bijsterveld
Eindhoven
41:28
36
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
42:14
44
Lisette Doremalen
Veldhoven
44:17
45
Kea van Dorenmalen
Veldhoven
44:17
49
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
46:39
56
Michel van Dorsselaer
Eindhoven
49:37
63
Jeroen Dobbelsteen
St Michielsgestel
55:32
64
Lars van de Wijgert
Boxtel
55:37
65
Bert van de Wijgert
Boxtel
55:37
66
Roland Heuvelmans
Eindhoven
57:22
71
Mariëtte Vlassak
Generaal Michaelis
58:25
73
Elly van Houwelingen
Empel
1:00:30
74
Jeroen Raijmakers
De Keien
1:00:35
75
Arian Broeren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:00:48
77
Ad Bolwerk
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:01:15
78
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:01:20
79
Harald van England
St Oedenrode
1:01:41
80
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
1:01:54
82
Aaldert Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
1:02:00
84
Marion Verhoeven
Schijndel
1:02:03
90
Hannie van de Heijden
Berlicum
1:03:23
92
Patrick Sturkenboom
Boxtel
1:03:58
94
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:04:26
96
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
1:04:31
98
Isa van Heijeningen
Fortuna '67
1:04:48
103
Jan van der Laak
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:05:58
104
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:06:09
105
Jan Struycken
Loon op Zand
1:06:22
111
Roland van Galen
St Oedenrode
1:08:13
114
Frank van Rossum
Lennisheuvel
1:08:59
117
Hans van Heeswijk
Schijndel
1:09:34
118
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:09:40
119
Frits Leenderts
Generaal Michaelis
1:09:44
122
Eric van den Oetelaar
Schijndel
1:10:45
124
Stefan Rooijackers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:11:52
125
Peter Hesselmans
Achil '87
1:11:58
127
Riny Verreijt
Son en Breugel
1:12:00
128
Jan Schoenmakers
Schijndel
1:12:15
129
Bianca van der Pasch
Boxtel
1:12:17
134
Jos van de Wijst
St. Oedenrode
1:12:35
137
Dennis Stekelenburg
Sint Michielsgestel
1:13:16
139
Esther van de Velzen
St Michielsgestel
1:14:32
144
Jo van Meurs
Generaal Michaelis
1:15:50
145
Michel van de Sande
Scorpio
1:16:08
147
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
1:18:42
148
Marleen Smulders
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:23
150
Toine van Meurs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:19:40
158
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
1:26:18
159
Monique van Aarle
Schijndel
1:28:34
HSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:01:50
M35, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
49:46
3
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
52:28
6
Gert Jan van Kessel
Schijndel
54:20
9
Martin van den Broek
Marvel
56:00
11
Pim vd Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
57:15
16
Peter Janssen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:04:18
17
Peter Pesch
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:15:55
18
Silvester Smetsers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:17:13
M50, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
58:41
5
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:02:10
8
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:03:07
12
Wim Akkermans
Prins Hendrik
1:06:22
15
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
1:14:01
22
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:38:20
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:02:25
2
Anne Rindt-Vissers
Loopgroep De Springb
1:03:26
4
Loes Struycken-Eickhou
Attila
1:06:22
5
Petra van Tongeren
Heerlen
1:06:36
6
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
1:09:12
7
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:09:22
10
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:14:22
11
Francien Theeuwes-Meij
Marvel
1:17:10
Uitslagen.nl
24-03-2008 15:05