Uitslagenlijst Jaarbeurs Utrecht Marathon

Utrecht - Maandag 24 maart 2008

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sammy Chumba
Kenia
2:12:07
2:12:06
2
Raymond Bett
Kenia
2:12:15
2:12:14
3
Mariko Kiplagat
Kenia
2:13:32
2:13:31
4
Larbi Zeroual
Frankrijk
2:16:05
2:16:04
5
Gino van Geyte
België
2:20:25
2:20:24
6
Rachid Ben Salem
Marokko
2:22:32
2:22:32
7
David Langat
Kenia
2:22:55
2:22:53
8
Neals Strik
Baarn
2:23:44
2:23:43
9
Henri Chorono
Kenia
2:25:22
2:25:21
10
Dirk Wijnalda
Hellas
2:35:33
2:35:30
11
Pieter Mans
Twenterand
2:37:47
2:37:46
12
Dave Lommen
AV '23
2:43:51
2:43:47
13
Marc Boes
Hellas
2:47:10
2:47:05
14
Robert van der Werff
Hellas
2:57:16
2:57:12
15
Lieven Vanheule
Ertvelde Evergem (BE
2:59:30
2:59:26
16
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
3:36:26
3:36:22
17
Jody Duyck
Meulebeke (BEL)
3:52:10
3:51:54
18
Tom Van Assche
Wortegem-Petegem (BE
3:58:23
3:58:00
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elijah Cheburet
Kenia
2:20:11
2:20:10
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Nederland
2:30:57
2:30:56
3
Marcel Uppelschoten
Utrecht
2:38:07
2:38:05
4
Rob Schilder
SAV
2:39:27
2:39:24
5
Dainius Saucikovas
Litouwen
2:41:09
2:41:07
6
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
2:48:47
2:48:45
7
Bernard Roelen
Loopgroep PK
2:50:07
2:50:05
8
Kristof Rul
België
2:50:19
2:50:18
9
Johan Matthijsse
Loopgroep PK
2:52:22
2:52:16
10
Richard Pennink
Hellas
2:52:30
2:52:26
11
Patrick Vervaet
RK HAV
2:55:07
2:55:00
12
Rober Stroet
SAV
2:55:28
2:55:25
13
Remco Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
2:56:50
2:56:48
14
Han Wolsing
Triathlon
2:57:33
2:57:28
15
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
2:57:56
2:57:54
16
Michiel van Dijk
Vreeland
2:57:59
2:57:57
17
Martin Thoré
Overijse (BEL)
3:00:37
3:00:28
18
Marco Ottjes
RK HAV
3:01:42
3:01:35
19
Wim van Dijke
Dynamica
3:03:18
3:03:12
20
Edwin Luypaerts
Balen (BEL)
3:04:21
3:04:07
21
Jean-Paul Lecomte
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:07:21
3:07:07
22
Vincent Meers
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:08:24
3:08:04
23
Rudi Vanden Berghe
Schoten (BEL)
3:11:54
3:11:44
24
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
3:13:53
3:13:42
25
Bart Wuyts
Izegem (BEL)
3:13:55
3:13:47
26
Konrad Wiebenga
Startbaan
3:14:25
3:14:19
27
Roel Truyers
Hechtel (BEL)
3:14:54
3:14:48
28
Gert Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:15:43
3:15:40
29
Tom Maessen
RRZ
3:16:34
3:16:04
30
Bas Poot
NEA Volharding
3:16:40
3:16:36
31
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
3:17:14
3:17:03
32
Patrick Dermul
Tervuren (BEL)
3:17:23
3:17:15
33
Rudy Dirickx
Mechelen (BEL)
3:17:42
3:17:22
34
Miguel Luna
Brussels (BEL)
3:20:24
3:20:06
35
Jan Stehouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:20:50
3:20:44
36
Dirk Goossens
Poesele-Nevele (BEL)
3:20:53
3:20:42
37
Koenraad Coussée
Lichtervelde (BEL)
3:23:05
3:23:01
38
Ted Strik
Loopgroep Rosmalen
3:24:59
3:24:45
39
Rogier Janssen
Haarlemmermeer
3:25:15
3:24:58
40
Jeroen Lecluyse
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:26:03
3:25:48
41
Maarten Krijnen
NEA Volharding
3:27:19
3:27:08
42
Chehalis Havreluk
Verenigde Staten
3:28:15
3:28:12
43
Patrick van Haren
Spado
3:28:18
3:28:06
44
Alessandro Maltempi
Romano Di Lombardia
3:29:51
3:29:36
45
Piet van Ruyskensvelde
Vurste (BEL)
3:29:58
3:29:52
46
Harm Bodewes
Culemborg
3:30:32
3:30:02
47
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo
Loopgroep PK
3:31:02
3:30:52
48
Jeroen Appeldoorn
Generaal Michaelis
3:32:55
3:32:39
49
Koen Pelgrims
Pellenberg (BEL)
3:34:22
3:34:09
50
Pol De Saedeleer
Lier (BEL)
3:36:17
3:36:08
51
Bob Jasinski
Cincinnati (USA)
3:36:29
3:35:50
52
Luc D'heer
Moerbeke (BEL)
3:37:59
3:37:41
53
Erik Steenbeek
Astylos
3:38:08
3:37:59
54
Thomas Smeulders
Niel (BEL)
3:39:43
3:39:12
55
Marco Tel
Zaanland
3:40:10
3:39:51
56
Rob Drost
VAV
3:43:44
3:43:31
57
David Major
Northampton (GBR)
3:46:52
3:45:54
58
Ton Hulshof
PSV
3:48:32
3:48:09
59
Hein Callens
Kruishoutem (BEL)
3:50:48
3:50:34
60
Olivier Gausset
Brussel (BEL)
3:51:49
3:51:35
61
Jeroen van Woerden
Loopgroep PK
3:52:05
3:51:52
62
Peter van Stee
Dynamica
3:52:13
3:52:01
63
Christian De Cock
St-Genesius-Rode (BE
3:53:31
3:53:19
64
Moshood Giwa
avVN
3:54:12
3:53:54
65
Tammo Bijmolt
Loopgroep Beilen
3:56:04
3:55:55
66
Markus Theissen
Aachen (GER)
3:57:53
3:57:15
67
Richard van der Klis
avVN
4:07:37
4:07:32
68
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
4:07:47
4:07:41
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alfonsas Kazlaukas
Litouwen
2:48:28
2:48:25
2
Theo van Welie
OSS-VOLO
2:55:15
2:55:08
3
Wolfram Weise
Mönchengladbach (GER
2:56:28
2:56:24
4
Rob Riksen
STB
2:57:17
2:57:12
5
Lee Wilkins
Clevedon (GBR)
3:04:27
3:04:19
6
Marco Holterman
Zaanland
3:05:32
3:05:28
7
Willie Kiewiet
Lionitas
3:06:24
3:06:16
8
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
3:07:27
3:07:21
9
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
3:07:33
3:07:26
10
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
3:08:48
3:08:39
11
Mik Borsten
Triathlon
3:09:17
3:09:13
12
Ernst Daniel
AAV '36
3:11:28
3:11:23
13
Ronald Langenus
Mechelen (BEL)
3:12:42
3:11:39
14
Bob Verbrugge
RRZ
3:13:44
3:13:15
15
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:14:21
3:14:15
16
Henk van Duuren
Spurt '88
3:14:34
3:14:24
17
Ed Zijlstra
Loopgroep PK
3:15:09
3:15:03
18
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
3:17:40
3:17:36
19
Ruud Kok
AV '34
3:17:42
3:17:36
20
Hans Nuijts
avVN
3:18:42
3:18:30
21
Louis van der Meer
Leiden Road Runners
3:18:48
3:18:26
22
Jan Mulder
Kombijsport
3:20:14
3:20:11
23
Abdelkarim Machichy
Rijnsoever
3:21:22
3:21:10
24
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
3:22:15
3:22:07
25
André van der Zwan
avVN
3:22:45
3:22:33
26
Marten Bolt
avVN
3:26:45
3:26:35
27
Carolus Olivier
DEM
3:27:07
3:26:48
28
Patrick Poppe
Borsbeek (BEL)
3:27:08
3:26:53
29
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
3:27:22
3:27:16
30
Hans Blankestijn
Daventria
3:28:26
3:27:55
31
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
3:28:30
3:28:26
32
Martien Lek
De Veenlopers
3:28:46
3:28:29
33
Jan Tijhuis
AV Rijssen
3:29:35
3:29:22
34
Louis Rutten
Atverni
3:31:15
3:30:57
35
Jan Timmerman
Spurt '88
3:31:47
3:31:37
36
Bert de Lange
Spurt '88
3:34:49
3:34:16
37
Ron Dijkhuizen
RRZ
3:35:54
3:35:35
38
Stef Everaert
Lint (BEL)
3:36:49
3:36:31
39
Anton van der Lubbe
RRZ
3:39:30
3:39:02
40
Hans Koeleman
Amsterdam
3:40:00
3:39:57
41
Luuk Espeldoorn
Spurt '88
3:44:10
3:43:45
42
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
3:45:28
3:45:11
43
Herman Weening
Spurt '88
3:46:07
3:45:56
44
Rik Vandersmissen
Hoboken (BEL)
3:46:18
3:46:11
45
Willem Engel
Atverni
3:50:59
3:50:47
46
Gerhard Kotman
Schüttorf (GER)
3:55:59
3:55:08
47
Jon Severijn
LAAC Twente
3:56:48
3:56:24
48
Michel Standaert
Wachtebeke (BEL)
3:58:53
3:58:39
49
Herman Geritz
Friesland
4:03:38
4:03:29
50
Herman Heskamp
Hilversum
4:05:27
4:05:06
51
Jos van Rijt
avVN
4:10:43
4:09:45
52
Rui Cabral
AAC
4:17:24
4:17:11
53
Peter de Jong
Bussum
4:17:32
4:17:11
54
Jack Hendrickx
avVN
4:18:21
4:17:40
55
Marc Vandevoorde
Ruiselede (BEL)
4:23:08
4:22:44
56
Mark Sanders
Stotfold, Herts (GBR
4:34:29
4:33:34
57
Peter van de Kamp
Tralee (IRL)
4:39:27
4:38:07
58
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
4:44:51
4:44:20
59
Villiam Govi
Albinea (ITA)
4:54:52
4:54:36
60
Brian Mills
Oldbury (GBR)
4:56:19
4:55:23
61
Willem Muetze
STAP
4:57:05
4:56:02
62
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
5:10:28
5:09:58
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
2:58:32
2:58:27
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
3:13:59
3:13:48
3
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
3:14:20
3:14:11
4
Wim Elshout
avVN
3:14:56
3:14:50
5
Hans van Santen
Loopgroep Bedum
3:19:09
3:18:54
6
Peter van Adrichem
De Veenlopers
3:21:46
3:21:36
7
Harry Reynaers
THOR
3:22:27
3:22:20
8
Jan van Nuenen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:22:57
3:22:52
9
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
3:24:14
3:24:06
10
Henk Kooistra
avVN
3:24:30
3:24:22
11
David van Toor
avVN
3:26:21
3:26:11
12
John Guequierre
Dynamica
3:28:12
3:28:08
13
Hans Wouters
HAC
3:28:44
3:28:37
14
Henry Okkersen
avVN
3:28:45
3:28:23
15
Ger van Hoek
Hellas
3:28:46
3:28:39
16
Wim van Amerongen
Ron Clarke
3:33:50
3:33:48
17
Teus Valkenburg
avVN
3:34:39
3:34:33
18
Sjaak Boon
avVN
3:38:48
3:38:32
19
Ton Wever
Hera
3:41:20
3:40:58
20
Ton Kapinga
Energie
3:43:47
3:43:23
21
Jos van der Rijst
Clytoneus
3:43:57
3:43:52
22
Kees van Wijk
Spirit Lelystad
3:49:02
3:48:51
23
Evert de Graaf
Altis
3:49:43
3:49:35
24
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
3:53:39
3:53:22
25
Andre Medenblik
avVN
3:57:34
3:57:25
26
Jan Blom
Almere '81
4:04:26
4:04:15
27
Karel van Loo
Hofstade/zemst (BEL)
4:06:34
4:06:04
28
Pierre Vanhove
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:07:15
4:06:43
29
John van Opbergen
TAS '82
4:09:14
4:09:00
30
Bert van Oostrum
Statina
4:14:14
4:13:48
31
Günter Meinhold
Hemer (GER)
4:16:10
4:15:12
32
Guy Lacaille
Nivelles (BEL)
4:19:39
4:19:25
33
Ben Mol
Voorne Atletiek
4:21:35
4:20:48
34
Gijs Honing
avVN
4:28:27
4:27:43
35
Paul Tijsen
Startbaan
4:29:24
4:28:43
36
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
4:37:34
4:37:12
37
Koos Beeres
Hylas
5:02:06
5:01:45
M65, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jac van Rijn
avVN
3:38:50
3:38:44
2
Hessel Schepen
avVN
4:06:28
4:06:01
3
Dick van Es
the Hague Road Runne
4:17:12
4:16:24
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Cherop
Kenia
2:41:44
2:41:42
2
Justina Jasutyte
Litouwen
2:55:04
2:55:02
3
Aziza El Ouafi
Marokko
3:04:36
3:04:34
4
Els Pastijn
Bruxelles (BEL)
3:37:38
3:37:22
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julie Beukers
Bergschenhoek
3:20:38
3:20:36
2
Hannah Wielenga
Loopgroep PK
3:22:29
3:22:00
3
Jolanda de Klerk
Alkmaar
3:25:55
3:25:52
4
Anja samse
Menden (GER)
3:33:05
3:32:57
5
Mirjam Olthoff
DEM
3:34:39
3:34:30
6
Paula Jorritsma
Altena Road Runners
3:39:03
3:38:51
7
Angelique Wolsing
Triathlon
3:47:10
3:47:05
8
Inge Florizoone
Knokke-Heist (BEL)
4:01:07
4:00:56
9
Joyce Dijkhuizen-V. Ve
RRZ
4:14:07
4:13:41
10
Caroline Doody
Tralee (IRL)
4:23:26
4:22:06
11
Melany Lottering
Hollandsche Rading
4:24:23
4:23:58
12
Bantita Haeve-Busicha
GAC Gemert
4:26:12
4:25:59
13
Linda Major
Northampton (GBR)
4:27:17
4:26:20
14
Michaela Sanders
Stotfold, Herts (GBR
4:55:13
4:54:18
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Magda Van Mol
Herenthout (BEL)
3:11:57
3:11:54
2
Ellie van Zoggel
Oss '78
3:24:22
3:23:56
3
Gerda Damen
avVN
3:32:38
3:32:23
4
Marie-Anne Vos - Erte
Triathlon
3:34:30
3:34:25
5
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
3:37:25
3:37:21
6
Corine Mandersloot
Running Athletic Poi
3:50:20
3:49:55
7
Cora Verweij
AV '56
4:00:15
3:59:24
8
Ella Naaijen-Sterrenbu
Altena Road Runners
4:00:32
4:00:24
9
Leen Claessens
Turnhout (BEL)
4:05:33
4:05:17
10
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:10:30
4:09:41
11
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
4:19:13
4:18:24
12
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
4:31:41
4:31:18
13
Gerda van der Veen
avVN
4:34:32
4:34:12
14
Lenie Vonk
Waterweg
4:52:51
4:52:41
V55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
3:49:10
3:49:03
2
Paula de Gier-van Buur
Triathlon
3:50:29
3:49:46
3
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
4:19:01
4:18:16
MREC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Noort
's-Gravenhage
2:43:35
2:43:28
2
Mpetsi Bokondji
Wassenaar
2:52:12
2:52:08
3
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
2:56:08
2:56:04
4
Wim Helmink
Winterswijk Meddo
2:58:22
2:58:16
5
Arnoud Mather
's-Hertogenbosch
2:58:45
2:58:39
6
Hans Roodzant
Hilversum
2:58:56
2:58:54
7
Bram van Baar
Alkmaar
2:58:57
2:58:26
8
Andrew Thomson
Zwolle
2:59:38
2:59:31
9
Erwin de Mare
Houten
3:03:49
3:03:44
10
Saco Hemstra
Weidum
3:04:47
3:04:41
11
Andre van Leeuwen
Halfweg Nh
3:07:22
3:07:18
12
Wouter Zondervan
Amersfoort
3:08:51
3:08:46
13
Adrie Boermans
Wergea
3:08:52
3:08:32
14
Willem Hajer
De Bilt
3:09:10
3:08:55
15
Gerrit van Egmond
Katwijk Zh
3:10:51
3:10:32
16
Hans Donker
Maarn
3:12:24
3:12:18
17
Paul van Os
Ede Gld
3:12:25
3:12:08
18
Adri Lamkamp
Ede Gld
3:12:38
3:12:09
19
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
3:13:53
3:13:19
20
Jan Claereboudt
Lint (BEL)
3:14:16
3:13:57
21
Harry Fierkens
Utrecht
3:15:02
3:14:44
22
Jan Schaafsma
Zeewolde
3:16:41
3:16:16
23
Martin Gengler
Arnhem
3:17:17
3:16:44
24
Kristiaan bij de Vaate
Amsterdam
3:17:23
3:16:45
25
John Haan
Landgraaf
3:17:31
3:17:18
26
Chrisje Schrauwen
Bergen op Zoom
3:19:15
3:18:42
27
Rob Laenen
Beek Lb
3:19:35
3:19:02
28
Pe Brouwer
Best
3:19:50
3:19:34
29
Bert van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
3:20:48
3:20:31
30
Jan Plaizier
Woerden
3:21:49
3:21:35
31
Marcel Sonneveld
Montfoort
3:22:37
3:21:55
32
Huub van der Maat
Bunnik
3:22:43
3:22:14
33
Tom Hendriks
Amsterdam
3:22:44
3:22:27
34
Marcel Zwiers
Utrecht
3:22:56
3:22:37
35
Eelko v.d. Boogaard
Utrecht
3:23:28
3:22:34
36
Johan Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
3:25:09
3:24:58
37
Wilbert Bonné
Roermond
3:25:18
3:24:39
38
Frans de Raadt
Barendrecht
3:25:27
3:25:08
39
Derk Beltman
Utrecht
3:25:52
3:25:27
40
Rico Huijsmans
Apeldoorn
3:25:55
3:25:37
41
Arend Roseboom
Bennekom
3:26:43
3:26:15
42
Raymond Offermans
Geleen
3:26:46
3:26:16
43
Robert Schortinghuis
Huizen
3:27:42
3:27:35
44
Rob Rammeloo
Middelburg
3:28:06
3:27:35
45
Ad Gelderblom
Haastrecht
3:28:07
3:27:55
46
Rene Otto
Woerden
3:28:19
3:28:14
47
Radboud Bos
Harderwijk
3:28:33
3:27:57
48
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxveld Giessend
3:28:41
3:28:23
49
Loek van Vliet
Utrecht
3:28:48
3:28:09
50
Bas Schop
Eethen
3:28:54
3:28:43
51
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
3:29:06
3:28:30
52
Gerard van Breukelen
Woerden
3:29:24
3:29:11
53
Menno Klunder
Deventer
3:29:53
3:29:31
54
Wim Heijenk
Amsterdam
3:30:00
3:29:38
55
Charles Kuurstra
Tiel
3:30:12
3:29:36
56
Salvatore Dessi
Maasland
3:30:54
3:30:21
57
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
3:31:44
3:31:25
58
Maarten Schreuder
Utrecht
3:33:59
3:32:50
59
Danny Karijopawiro
Houten
3:34:24
3:33:55
60
Jan Haring
Badhoevedorp
3:34:46
3:34:14
61
Frank van der Mark
Bilthoven
3:34:50
3:33:59
62
André Domen
Mijdrecht
3:34:59
3:34:28
63
Jan Krans
Delfzijl
3:35:03
3:34:45
64
Dimitri Ravensbergen
Grou
3:35:24
3:35:00
65
Danny-Mike Fransen-Kam
Barneveld
3:35:54
3:34:40
66
Fred van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
3:35:56
3:35:14
67
Eric van der Does
Schipluiden
3:36:09
3:35:46
68
Gert Maasland
Noordeloos
3:36:54
3:36:04
69
Tjeu Souren
Utrecht
3:36:55
3:36:45
70
Rob Boot
Hillegom
3:37:32
3:36:51
71
Kees Guijt
Katwijk Zh
3:39:23
3:39:01
72
Peter Steenbrink
De Meern
3:39:39
3:38:40
73
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
3:39:53
3:39:22
74
George Lubeck
Leiden
3:40:12
3:39:47
75
Ron Jong
IJsselstein Ut
3:40:41
3:39:49
76
Bart van Leeuwen
Benschop
3:41:02
3:40:21
77
Ton Vlasveld
Almere
3:41:08
3:40:44
78
Frank Boon
Leerdam
3:41:13
3:40:15
79
Frans Vermeer
Amsterdam
3:41:18
3:40:54
80
Stef van Leeuwen
Puiflijk
3:41:22
3:40:44
81
Bote Franciscus Yntema
Grou
3:41:45
3:41:23
82
Siem Meijne
Akersloot
3:41:58
3:41:13
83
Mike Parramore
Blaricum
3:42:06
3:41:41
84
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
3:42:07
3:41:31
85
Marco van Leeuwen
Zaltbommel
3:42:09
3:41:45
86
Koen van Dijk
Tilburg
3:42:23
3:41:58
87
Jeroen Heuts
Utrecht
3:42:53
3:42:19
88
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
3:42:55
3:42:25
89
Randy Krattley
IJsselstein Ut
3:43:02
3:43:00
90
Anton Slagers
Amsterdam
3:43:03
3:42:37
91
Pieter Kal
Utrecht
3:43:08
3:42:50
92
Peter de Wit
Boskoop
3:43:20
3:42:45
93
Eric Terpstra
Wageningen
3:43:23
3:42:56
94
Siebolt de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
3:43:26
3:43:11
95
Cor Zoon
Akersloot
3:43:41
3:42:55
96
Frans Louter
Maasland
3:43:50
3:43:17
97
Kees Lauriks
Amsterdam
3:44:11
3:43:21
98
Wim Faas
Zeist
3:44:37
3:44:01
99
Jan de Rond
Ederveen
3:45:08
3:44:38
100
Giel Neijens
Tilburg
3:45:09
3:44:43
101
Andre Langejan
Kiel Windeweer
3:45:23
3:44:55
102
Joop Marcelis
Sassenheim
3:45:30
3:44:48
103
Eduardo Islas
Utrecht
3:45:36
3:44:36
104
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
3:45:42
3:44:44
105
Rob Vis
Oude Wetering
3:46:24
3:45:38
106
Hans Nijhuis
Enschede
3:47:17
3:46:51
107
Paul Verhees
Eersel
3:47:36
3:47:08
108
Michiel Louter
Ridderkerk
3:47:54
3:46:59
109
Jos van de Ven
Almere
3:48:10
3:47:50
110
Wim Melissen
Vleuten
3:48:16
3:47:36
111
Johan Klein
Zeist
3:48:49
3:48:13
112
Henk v d Giessen
Tuil
3:48:51
3:48:35
113
Johan van den Boogaart
Tholen
3:49:06
3:48:29
114
Guido Breedveld
Den Hoorn Zh
3:49:06
3:48:27
115
Wojciech Slawiak
Garderen
3:49:22
3:49:09
116
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
3:49:26
3:48:49
117
Jaap de Blaeij
Wolphaartsdijk
3:49:32
3:49:06
118
Peter de Rooij
Utrecht
3:49:45
3:49:18
119
Jos oude Booyink
Deurningen
3:49:53
3:48:47
120
Wim van Veen
Roelofarendsveen
3:50:10
3:49:23
121
Joop Schwalbach
Oostzaan
3:50:14
3:49:52
122
Jimmy Djoegan
Rotterdam
3:50:26
3:49:46
123
Ronald van Gameren
Maarn
3:50:52
3:50:18
124
Maurice Koree
Rotterdam
3:50:52
3:50:09
125
Roger Jaspers
Maastricht
3:51:12
3:50:45
126
Ronald van Beek
Rosmalen
3:51:31
3:51:00
127
Arie Middelkoop
Noordeloos
3:51:44
3:50:58
128
Toon van Vlimmeren
Roelofarendsveen
3:51:54
3:51:06
129
Ron Bunschoten
De Meern
3:51:57
3:51:06
130
Wim de Rooy
Utrecht
3:52:08
3:51:36
131
Jan Zondag
Leeuwarden
3:52:20
3:51:57
132
Frank Mélotte
Lisse
3:52:31
3:51:49
133
Chris van Dijk
Almere
3:52:52
3:52:18
134
Paul Staneke
Hilversum
3:53:07
3:52:55
135
Jos Schepers
Culemborg
3:53:09
3:52:31
136
Marius Oosterom
Meerkerk
3:53:10
3:52:20
137
Laus Snel
Montfoort
3:53:11
3:52:33
138
Alfred Langendijk
Voorhout
3:53:24
3:52:43
139
Kees van Beelen
Katwijk Zh
3:53:47
3:53:19
140
Rudolf Hoogenveen
Zeist
3:53:59
3:53:39
141
Erik Geerdes
Amsterdam
3:54:25
3:54:00
142
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
3:54:36
3:54:01
143
Kees Beenackers
Maarheeze
3:54:50
3:54:15
144
Hans van Ravenzwaaij
Amsterdam
3:54:55
3:54:16
145
Ton Ton
Maarssen
3:55:04
3:54:42
146
Fred Branderhorst
Breukelen Ut
3:55:11
3:54:29
147
Arie Maat
Utrecht
3:55:42
3:54:50
148
Rudolf van Westrhenen
Bilthoven
3:56:50
3:55:52
149
Nico van Nieuwkerk
Houten
3:56:57
3:56:30
150
Jan Dijkslag
Capelle aan den IJss
3:56:59
3:56:38
151
Jurn Hoeksema
De Bilt
3:57:10
3:56:42
152
Erik Kersten
De Bilt
3:57:13
3:56:45
153
Arie Wijbenga
Enkhuizen
3:57:15
3:56:46
154
Wilco Draisma
Utrecht
3:57:35
3:56:39
155
Richard Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
3:57:39
3:56:58
156
Ron Janssen
De Bilt
3:57:44
3:57:01
157
C.A. Koedam
Veenendaal
3:57:56
3:57:26
158
Frans Vogel
Middelburg
3:58:02
3:57:27
159
EPG Meijer
Amersfoort
3:58:12
3:57:29
160
Ayso de Vries
Utrecht
3:58:32
3:57:54
161
Pieter Carper
Alkmaar
3:59:14
3:58:33
162
Koen Zwijnenburg
Utrecht
3:59:28
3:58:53
163
Arie Robbemond
Almere
3:59:35
3:59:00
164
Edwin Winter
Utrecht
3:59:50
3:59:15
165
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
3:59:57
3:58:57
166
Udo Messack
Zeist
3:59:58
3:59:12
167
Michiel van de Sanden
Zundert
4:00:09
3:59:27
168
Karin van Eck
Amsterdam
4:00:17
3:59:28
169
Johann Spieker
Laar (GER)
4:00:18
3:59:26
170
René Bakker
Hoensbroek
4:00:30
3:59:54
171
Rob Eijkmans
Almere
4:01:04
4:00:32
172
Joost Vroonhof
Utrecht
4:01:09
4:00:37
173
Chris Leijen
Oss
4:01:19
4:00:29
174
Cees de Rooij
Nieuwendijk Nb
4:01:43
4:01:32
175
Jos van Es
Koedijk
4:02:27
4:01:51
176
Jan Jansen
Zutphen
4:02:36
4:01:53
177
Ferdy Passchier
Hoogland
4:02:37
4:01:53
178
Pieter Sinke
Urk
4:02:57
4:02:30
179
Emile Janssen
Amersfoort
4:03:08
4:02:42
180
Gert Bunschoten
Maarssen
4:03:55
4:03:05
181
Ahmed Mohammad
Utrecht
4:05:45
4:05:09
182
Ronnie Wagterveld
Borne
4:06:01
4:05:43
183
Gerhard ten Brinke
Arnhem
4:06:12
4:05:35
184
Arjan Ruijter
Utrecht
4:06:15
4:05:42
185
Hans Groen
Raalte
4:06:21
4:06:05
186
Ton Spierings
Ede Gld
4:06:42
4:06:11
187
George Bleesing
Wijdewormer
4:07:35
4:06:59
188
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
4:08:11
4:07:43
189
Gert van Beek
Arnhem
4:08:21
4:07:44
190
Rob Oosterbaan
Almere
4:09:32
4:08:38
191
Berend Kaspers
IJsselstein Ut
4:10:07
4:09:14
192
Dick Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
4:11:03
4:10:16
193
Theo Tolboom
Hilversum
4:11:15
4:10:41
194
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
4:11:35
4:10:48
195
Hans Jalink
Spijkenisse
4:11:41
4:11:14
196
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
4:12:50
4:11:50
197
Ido Holtkuile
Utrecht
4:12:52
4:12:07
198
Koen Louter
Haarlem
4:13:13
4:12:18
199
Ron Stam
Hilversum
4:13:27
4:13:01
200
Henk Schmitz
Assendelft
4:13:44
4:13:18
201
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
4:14:14
4:13:10
202
Cor de Boer
Hoofddorp
4:14:23
4:13:46
203
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
4:14:30
4:13:52
204
Marcel ter Ellen
Enschede
4:14:43
4:13:54
205
Bram van der Bijl
Amsterdam
4:14:53
4:14:13
206
Jos van Heijningen
Amsterdam
4:14:53
4:14:14
207
Gert Jan Booij
Lisse
4:16:51
4:16:01
208
Apollo Veenhof
Wilnis
4:17:13
4:16:33
209
Aad van der Sman
Nieuwegein
4:17:36
4:16:53
210
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
4:18:32
4:17:34
211
Rene Bosman
Amersfoort
4:19:21
4:18:37
212
René Boeren
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
4:19:28
4:18:36
213
Arjen Sterk
Utrecht
4:19:36
4:18:51
214
Peter Loper
Snelrewaard
4:19:36
4:18:50
215
Gert Burger
Gouda
4:20:21
4:19:44
216
Bruno van Oers
Nieuwegein
4:20:34
4:19:53
217
Peter van Hal
Doetinchem
4:21:11
4:20:26
218
Theo Fransen
Boskoop
4:21:15
4:20:33
219
Piet Vermeulen
Almere
4:21:20
4:20:43
220
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
4:22:26
4:22:13
221
Erik Zondag
Zevenaar
4:22:47
4:21:22
222
Loek Leenen
Utrecht
4:24:06
4:23:47
223
Hans Buis
De Rijp
4:25:27
4:24:41
224
Barry van Gellekom
Haarlem
4:25:36
4:24:59
225
Raymond van Muijden
Bilthoven
4:26:27
4:25:24
226
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
4:26:54
4:26:24
227
Harry Sysling
Amersfoort
4:27:19
4:26:39
228
Fred Claasen
Utrecht
4:28:11
4:27:08
229
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
4:28:13
4:27:21
230
Wim Hogentoren
Amsterdam
4:28:14
4:27:25
231
Olav Groenendijk
Utrecht
4:28:14
4:27:11
232
Henk Schutten
Utrecht
4:28:52
4:28:01
233
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
4:29:08
4:28:56
234
Henri Wolters
Hantumhuizen
4:29:58
4:29:09
235
Jan de Wolde
Almere
4:30:46
4:29:52
236
Erik de Bruijn
Doetinchem
4:31:25
4:30:40
237
Michiel Hurkmans
Maarssen
4:31:45
4:31:26
238
Ruud Horn
Almere
4:32:19
4:31:46
239
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
4:32:38
4:32:00
240
Theo van Velzen
Houten
4:32:53
4:32:03
241
Wietze van der Meer
Nijverdal
4:33:01
4:32:21
242
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
4:33:17
4:32:26
243
Ben Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:33:59
4:33:16
244
Jaap van Rijn
Noordwijk Zh
4:34:03
4:33:12
245
Hans Fleuren
Almere
4:34:38
4:33:59
246
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
4:36:08
4:35:28
247
Kees van Dam
Vlaardingen
4:36:56
4:36:06
248
Ed Geerlings
Utrecht
4:38:33
4:38:20
249
Boudie Hoogedeure
Roosendaal
4:39:03
4:38:27
250
Joop Slump
Zuidhorn
4:41:20
4:40:38
251
Marcel Spoelder
Almere
4:42:50
4:41:55
252
John Versteeg
Utrecht
4:45:28
4:44:45
253
Cees Bisschop
Uithuizen
4:45:35
4:44:52
254
Hans Koning
Leimuiden
4:45:52
4:45:03
255
Paul Munnik
's-Gravenhage
4:47:16
4:46:53
256
Martin Wernert
Maarssen
4:48:24
4:47:57
257
Gambirasio Marco
Nederhorst den Berg
4:49:31
4:48:35
258
Edwin Elverding
Hoevelaken
4:52:08
4:51:33
259
Jorrit van Dijk
Amersfoort
4:53:12
4:52:28
260
Roelof Heyser
Almere
4:54:06
4:53:02
261
Martin Bosman
Rotterdam
4:55:55
4:55:12
262
Ronald Westerink
IJsselstein Ut
4:56:53
4:56:05
263
Peng Yip Cheah
Schildwolde
4:57:01
4:56:02
264
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
4:57:04
4:56:02
VREC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liesbeth van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
3:15:05
3:14:42
2
Angeli de Koning
Maasland
3:30:54
3:30:21
3
Lydia Doornbos-Kremer
Garrelsweer
3:31:31
3:31:16
4
Astrid Barendse
Naaldwijk
3:31:58
3:31:49
5
Jorien van den Doel
Vlaardingen
3:32:47
3:32:20
6
Martine Lemson
Zoetermeer
3:35:53
3:35:25
7
Petra van Bekkum
Wageningen
3:49:30
3:49:19
8
Karin Overklift
Almere
3:49:59
3:48:50
9
Ingeborg Kooter
Utrecht
3:50:29
3:50:13
10
Carla van Lint
Cothen
3:50:32
3:50:00
11
Ellen Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
3:50:53
3:50:12
12
Mariska van Zwieten
Breukelen Ut
3:51:14
3:50:48
13
Roelien Gebbink
Vragender
3:51:45
3:51:27
14
Joost Lagerwij
's-Gravenzande
3:56:04
3:55:54
15
Marjolein Tiemens-Huls
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:59:40
3:59:00
16
Gerry Visser
Amsterdam
4:00:17
3:59:29
17
Maud Huppes
Wilhelminaoord
4:01:38
4:01:22
18
Tonia Verlaan-Oskam
Amersfoort
4:01:57
4:01:12
19
Anja Boks
Naaldwijk
4:06:14
4:06:04
20
Jo Widdershoven-Heuts
Landgraaf
4:10:27
4:10:02
21
Loes Walet
Almere
4:13:19
4:13:05
22
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
4:14:31
4:14:12
23
Monique Kingma
Woerden
4:14:39
4:13:47
24
Brigitte de Laat-Young
's-Hertogenbosch
4:15:00
4:14:11
25
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
4:19:41
4:19:04
26
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
4:19:48
4:19:03
27
Ellen Eikelboom
Hardenberg
4:21:58
4:21:18
28
Astrid Spoelder
Almere
4:24:39
4:23:44
29
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:31:01
4:30:20
30
Carla van der Meer
Amsterdam
4:32:26
4:32:08
31
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
4:33:15
4:32:20
32
Mundel van Wezenbeek
Oss
4:38:55
4:37:57
33
Marie-josé Bosma-schom
Leeuwarden
4:38:55
4:38:34
34
Nelleke Stam
Lage Zwaluwe
4:38:59
4:38:08
35
Arjanne van Heijningen
Amsterdam
4:38:59
4:38:11
36
Thea Jansen-Rorije
's-Gravendeel
4:39:05
4:38:57
37
Aline Flemming
Maarssen
4:43:15
4:43:11
38
Marjan de korte
Houten
4:46:37
4:46:09
39
Hella van Zijtveld
Tienhoven Ut
4:46:38
4:46:17
40
Doreen Wilbers
Montfoort
4:53:42
4:52:44
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hassan Belkhanouch
Frankrijk
1:04:08
1:04:07
2
Wesely Langat
Kenia
1:04:09
1:04:08
3
Peter Sitinei
Kenia
1:07:50
1:07:49
4
Mike Barsayan
Burundi
1:09:04
1:09:03
5
Alex van der Meer
Prins Hendrik
1:09:07
1:09:07
6
Niels de Bruin
BAV
1:10:45
1:10:43
7
Justinas Krizinauskas
Litouwen
1:13:16
1:13:15
8
Evert-jan Hanssen
U-Track
1:20:11
1:20:10
9
Mohamed Elmeaizi
TION
1:21:17
1:21:15
10
Joeri Jakobsen
Altis
1:23:38
1:23:35
11
Daniel Nagel
Hellas
1:24:49
1:24:46
12
Marcel Wierenga
Leiden Road Runners
1:24:50
1:24:45
13
Sander Zeijseink
Dynamica
1:27:18
1:27:15
14
Jan Willem Leeuwis
Phoenix
1:27:20
1:27:16
15
David Stommen
Huizen
1:27:44
1:27:11
16
Sander Eijpe
Almere
1:28:43
1:28:42
17
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
U-Track
1:29:21
1:29:11
18
Mark Duijndam
Atverni
1:29:34
1:29:24
19
Anton Korteweg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:42
1:30:37
20
Joost Wichers
AVA '70
1:31:27
1:30:54
21
Paul vd voort vd kleij
Hellas
1:32:53
1:32:40
22
Geert-Jan Vogel
Running Athletic Poi
1:33:19
1:33:17
23
Pieter van Helvert
Running Athletic Poi
1:35:09
1:34:43
24
Eric Haulot
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:36:43
1:32:52
25
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
1:39:09
1:39:01
26
Cyril Versteeg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:43:23
1:42:32
27
Vincent Boekhoorn
Running Athletic Poi
1:46:12
1:45:03
28
Jorg Sauren
Phanos
1:46:14
1:45:45
29
Jan Pannekoek
Statina
1:46:56
1:46:54
30
Rik Smet
Lokeren (BEL)
2:09:24
2:06:36
31
Daniel Bryant
Utrecht
2:10:10
2:05:14
32
Joao Cunha
Utrecht
2:21:10
2:19:24
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohamed Zaouk Ziani
Spanje
1:08:43
1:08:42
2
Herman Leeman
avVN
1:16:19
1:16:17
3
Andre Heeren
Clytoneus
1:16:51
1:16:49
4
Fabien Lognoul
Hermee (BEL)
1:18:29
1:18:23
5
Peter Mulder
Phoenix
1:19:38
1:19:34
6
Frans Jorna
Hellas
1:20:07
1:20:02
7
JanWillem Nieboer
Triathlon
1:23:17
1:23:15
8
David Kleijn
Loopgroep PK
1:24:10
1:24:06
9
Martin Poot
Statina
1:24:48
1:24:45
10
Peter de Boer
PEC 1910
1:24:51
1:24:45
11
Jeroen Goes
ATHLOI
1:24:53
1:24:49
12
Raymond Bouwman
AV Gouda
1:25:04
1:24:56
13
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
1:25:33
1:25:31
14
Erik Fransen
Loopgroep PK
1:25:35
1:25:34
15
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
1:26:01
1:25:57
16
Jaap Dekker
Clytoneus
1:26:59
1:26:56
17
Marc van der Kort
Statina
1:27:37
1:27:35
18
Michiel van Well
Running Athletic Poi
1:28:08
1:28:02
19
Joost van Berkel
Delta Lloyd Running
1:29:07
1:28:48
20
HHW van Beek
Climax
1:29:10
1:29:02
21
Rogier Mooiman
Typhoon
1:30:02
1:29:56
22
Erwin Bartels
Running Athletic Poi
1:30:07
1:30:00
23
Egbert Vink
Start '78
1:30:36
1:30:32
24
Florian Koopmans
Running Athletic Poi
1:30:51
1:30:42
25
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
1:30:51
1:30:48
26
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
1:30:57
1:30:46
27
Waldo Duin
Triathlon
1:34:00
1:33:53
28
Kees Langerak
U-Track
1:34:14
1:34:10
29
JMW de Bree
Atverni
1:34:16
1:34:05
30
Roderik Bourdrez
Utrecht
1:34:52
1:30:51
31
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
1:34:55
1:34:52
32
Wout Elzinga
Astylos
1:36:23
1:36:11
33
Koen Braat
Spirit Lelystad
1:36:26
1:35:51
34
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:36:33
1:36:26
35
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:51
1:34:34
36
Lodewijk Hendriks
De Liemers
1:38:35
1:35:45
37
Robin van de Mast
Loopgroep PK
1:38:36
1:35:38
38
Bart Bongers
Fit
1:39:06
1:36:11
39
Jochen Alhaeuser
Erkelenz (GER)
1:39:08
1:39:00
40
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
1:39:29
1:39:27
41
Gustave Pol
U-Track
1:40:44
1:40:37
42
Erwin van der Flier
Trecho
1:42:22
1:42:15
43
Carlo Scalzo
Haag Atletiek
1:45:06
1:42:03
44
Peter Kuijper
Triathlon
1:45:22
1:45:16
45
Eise Jan Kromhout
VAV
1:45:31
1:41:35
46
Rob van Attekum
Atverni
1:46:39
1:45:38
47
Peter Potting
Running Athletic Poi
1:48:42
1:47:22
48
Jeroen Bollaart
U-Track
1:50:53
1:47:00
49
Wilco Witte
AAA
1:57:34
1:53:29
50
Bob Ober
Triathlon
1:59:53
1:59:53
51
Robert Teunisse
NEA Volharding
2:03:58
2:00:56
52
Peter Karreman
Bennekom
2:09:09
2:06:59
53
Olaf Seel
Emmerich am Rhein (G
2:10:17
2:09:27
54
Hans Klomp
OSM '75
2:11:36
2:07:21
55
Rainer Leser
Uttenweiler (GER)
2:16:10
2:11:59
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
België
1:12:55
1:12:54
2
Fred van Mook
Hellas
1:18:47
1:18:43
3
Peter Nijssen
Utrecht
1:21:01
1:20:58
4
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:23:06
1:23:05
5
Andre Struker
Hellas
1:23:46
1:23:42
6
Raimund Koenigs
Erkelenz (GER)
1:26:47
1:26:39
7
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
1:26:54
1:26:49
8
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running Athletic Poi
1:26:58
1:26:53
9
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
1:27:50
1:27:46
10
Henk van Laar
Running Athletic Poi
1:29:03
1:28:54
11
Arend van Zessen
AV Nijkerk
1:29:10
1:29:02
12
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:29:13
1:29:05
13
Age Bakker
Bærums Verk (NOR)
1:32:18
1:32:10
14
Gerard Linde
Hellas
1:33:53
1:33:46
15
Bert van Eijk
Phoenix
1:34:06
1:34:00
16
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
1:34:34
1:33:47
17
Albert Witteveen
avVN
1:35:11
1:33:07
18
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
1:35:48
1:35:44
19
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
1:35:50
1:35:41
20
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:35:54
1:35:49
21
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
1:37:32
1:35:38
22
Pieter Grandiek
Zaanland
1:38:15
1:38:10
23
Gerard Blom
Altis
1:38:44
1:38:35
24
Kees van der Dussen
De Spartaan
1:39:23
1:39:12
25
Wim Horst
Altis
1:39:26
1:37:03
26
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
1:40:46
1:40:42
27
Hans de Ree
Hellas
1:43:32
1:42:56
28
Paul Borgstein
Hellas
1:45:07
1:44:58
29
Diederik van Rijn
Fit
1:46:51
1:46:40
30
Johan Lippevelde
Merelbeke (BEL)
1:47:57
1:47:38
31
Ton van der Steen
PAC
1:51:32
1:50:35
32
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
1:51:56
1:51:45
33
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:52:08
1:50:53
34
Marcel Ruwiel
Phanos
1:52:48
1:49:34
35
Bert van der Kooi
Startbaan
1:56:45
1:56:33
36
Piet Callaars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:57:31
1:56:31
37
Eddy de Kruijff
Loopgroep PK
1:59:20
1:58:06
38
Leen Stam
Running Athletic Poi
2:00:28
2:00:11
39
Piet Verlaan
Running Athletic Poi
2:06:03
2:03:01
40
René van Houwelingen
Suomi
2:08:14
2:07:55
41
Johan van Santen
avVN
2:15:41
2:15:34
42
Martin Eegerdingk
NEA Volharding
2:19:16
2:18:33
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon
1:22:23
1:22:13
2
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
1:29:41
1:29:38
3
Bob Meewis
avVN
1:32:32
1:32:27
4
Joachim Perschke
Soest (GER)
1:33:00
1:32:52
5
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
1:36:16
1:36:13
6
Jan Bakker
avVN
1:37:33
1:37:29
7
Cees Broeze
Altis
1:39:48
1:39:01
8
Theo Boon
Ron Clarke
1:40:47
1:40:38
9
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:42:56
1:42:50
10
Frits Verstraete
Hellas
1:46:40
1:46:28
11
Andre van den Berg
KAV Holland
1:49:45
1:46:13
12
Peter vermeulen
Hellas
1:54:40
1:54:31
13
Thieu Engels
Phanos
1:56:00
1:54:29
14
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
1:56:01
1:55:56
15
Lucas Bakema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:56:17
1:55:49
16
Marten van Leeuwen
avVN
2:01:36
1:59:49
17
Willem Sterkenburg
VAV
2:09:04
2:08:26
18
Bas Kettmann
Haag Atletiek
2:09:13
2:08:21
19
Nol Nuijten
VAV
2:14:20
2:10:55
20
Fred van Driel
avVN
2:24:01
2:21:26
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdoe Fatih
OSS-VOLO
1:38:04
1:37:46
2
Guus Reith
Hellas
1:46:43
1:46:34
3
Gert Wouters
Running Athletic Poi
2:05:19
2:03:53
4
Leon Mulkens
avVN
2:06:09
2:02:44
5
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:23:03
2:21:53
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flomena Chepchirchir
Kenia
1:15:56
1:15:55
2
Emily Rotich
Kenia
1:16:33
1:16:32
3
Remalda Kergyte
Litouwen
1:17:47
1:17:46
4
Milka Mihailova
Bulgarije
1:18:19
1:18:18
5
Hanane El Bajjaoui
Marokko
1:19:11
1:19:11
6
Roberta Laurinaviciute
Litouwen
1:26:32
1:26:30
7
Patricia Schreurs
Hellas
1:30:30
1:30:27
8
Isabelle Vuillard
België
1:31:08
1:31:05
9
Janna Brand
Rotterdam
1:33:12
1:33:10
10
Monica Gorska
Hellas
1:38:46
1:38:37
11
Barbara Kerkhof
Arnhem
1:39:36
1:39:07
12
Danielle Schouw
Statina
1:46:55
1:46:53
13
Annelies Wester
U-Track
1:53:16
1:53:10
14
Mariska Sas
Hoorn
1:59:42
1:59:35
15
Remke Reith
Phanos
1:59:46
1:56:30
16
Annette Bokkers
Hellas
2:04:47
2:04:39
17
Pipsa Ylanko
Utrecht
2:05:42
2:03:40
18
Nicola Heilig
Utrecht
2:12:11
2:09:48
19
Sharon Versteeg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:14:22
2:13:23
20
Marike van der Kooij
NEA Volharding
2:18:42
2:14:52
21
Nicoline Maij
U-Track
2:24:09
2:19:39
22
Sharon Byrne
Dublin 10 (IRL)
2:26:54
2:22:28
23
Yao Wang
Utrecht
2:41:17
2:37:44
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
1:26:37
1:26:30
2
Gonny Rosendaal
Statina
1:32:38
1:32:35
3
Gea van der Linden
Running Athletic Poi
1:35:16
1:34:04
4
Anja Fransen
Climax
1:35:46
1:35:44
5
Diana den Hertog
AV Nijkerk
1:39:34
1:39:03
6
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
1:40:41
1:40:29
7
Gre Reinderts-vd Broek
Altis
1:41:28
1:41:21
8
Karen Serrus
Pellenberg (BEL)
1:45:31
1:44:42
9
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
1:51:48
1:51:31
10
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1:51:55
1:51:48
11
Geziena Harma Weites
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:55:18
1:53:08
12
Tinie Witte
AAA
1:57:35
1:53:30
13
Becky Russell
St Louis (USA)
2:08:33
2:05:33
14
Elizabeth Decker
Amsterdam
2:26:02
2:21:29
15
Cimen Ekici
Amsterdam
2:27:54
2:23:21
16
Sonia Promkova
Maastricht
2:28:47
2:24:11
17
Vonny Kolenbrander
VAV
2:29:20
2:26:04
18
Ellis Romijn
VAV
2:40:59
2:37:30
19
Joyce van Dijk
VAV
2:41:00
2:37:31
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
1:31:41
1:31:37
2
Esther Oerlemans
Hellas
1:39:28
1:39:18
3
Ineke Dekker
Hellas
1:41:33
1:40:58
4
Anita Geijtenbeek
OSM '75
1:43:23
1:43:13
5
Martha Meijer
Triathlon
1:54:15
1:50:12
6
Ini Wieringa-wiltink
avVN
1:56:01
1:55:15
7
Pat van Leeuwen
Hellas
1:57:55
1:56:30
8
Nel Verhoeven
Dynamica
2:00:25
2:00:21
9
Iris Verkuil
avVN
2:02:29
2:00:41
10
Annemieke Heffels
GAC Hilversum
2:09:11
2:09:08
11
Alida Leeuw
avVN
2:09:17
2:07:48
12
Petra Kok
Statina
2:09:48
2:09:03
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Verhaart
Tempo
1:41:27
1:41:17
2
Marijke Stok
Phanos
1:44:45
1:44:39
3
Gerda Peeters
Venray Regio
1:49:12
1:48:57
4
Lotje Hakker
Pijnenburg
1:50:05
1:49:41
5
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
1:57:03
1:56:29
MREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm Sengers
Nuenen
1:15:52
1:15:50
2
Sander Heesen
Amsterdam
1:18:04
1:17:58
3
Louran van Keulen
Loosdrecht
1:19:15
1:19:13
4
Paul van Haaren
Amsterdam
1:20:10
1:20:02
5
Reno Groenestein
Maarssen
1:21:41
1:21:25
6
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
1:22:18
1:22:14
7
Startnummer 21050
1:23:46
1:23:44
8
Joep Thomassen
Vleuten
1:23:52
1:22:56
9
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
1:23:58
1:23:50
10
Kees Terhorst
Houten
1:24:28
1:24:07
11
Ronald Westein
Utrecht
1:24:41
1:24:36
12
Kevin van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:24:47
1:23:42
13
Adi Graaf
Amsterdam
1:24:49
1:24:38
14
Anne wiersma
Ede Gld
1:24:56
1:24:16
15
Arnold Jansen
Bunnik
1:25:25
1:25:21
16
Hugo Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
1:26:14
1:25:42
17
Niels Kerstholt
Heerenveen
1:26:14
1:26:08
18
Arnoud Dekker
IJsselstein Ut
1:26:23
1:26:11
19
Robbert van Veldhuizen
Hilversum
1:26:49
1:26:31
20
Marcel de Jong
Zeist
1:26:59
1:26:52
21
Vincent Eijt
Zoetermeer
1:27:04
1:26:55
22
Erik Visser
Woerden
1:27:09
1:27:04
23
Martijn van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:27:14
1:23:25
24
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
1:27:24
1:25:53
25
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
1:27:34
1:25:45
26
Cees van Wengerden
De Bilt
1:27:42
1:27:29
27
Job Bouwman
Amsterdam
1:28:04
1:27:43
28
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
1:28:13
1:27:29
29
Ramon van Dijk
Utrecht
1:28:17
1:27:54
30
Jorn Wolvetang
Utrecht
1:28:24
1:28:05
31
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
1:28:29
1:28:11
32
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
1:28:33
1:28:18
33
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
1:28:35
1:28:26
34
Florian Hupkes
Utrecht
1:28:45
1:28:24
35
Nico Landman
Utrecht
1:28:51
1:28:45
36
Michael de Beer
Utrecht
1:29:01
1:28:50
37
Lodewijk Brosens
Amsterdam
1:29:02
1:28:39
38
Joost Linnebank
De Meern
1:29:13
1:29:00
39
Jasper van den Brink
Utrecht
1:29:20
1:29:10
40
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
1:29:26
1:29:19
41
Niels Haars
Utrecht
1:29:38
1:29:34
42
Jeroen Wien
Utrecht
1:29:48
1:27:09
43
Lucien Dechesne
Utrecht
1:29:52
1:29:34
44
Hans van Abswoude
Noordwijk
1:30:06
1:29:56
45
Henk de Haas
Harderwijk
1:30:17
1:29:17
46
Evert van Zwam
Utrecht
1:30:28
1:30:05
47
Marcel Fens
Utrecht
1:30:38
1:30:02
48
Peter Varenkamp
Nijkerk
1:30:40
1:30:37
49
Henk Frings
Utrecht
1:30:41
1:29:38
50
Patrick Baselier
Bergen op Zoom
1:31:01
1:30:15
51
Mike van den Breul
Almere
1:31:04
1:30:23
52
Johan Poppe
Woerden
1:31:13
1:30:50
53
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
1:31:23
1:31:04
54
Ronald Sluiter
Utrecht
1:31:30
1:31:02
55
Rens Vliegenthart
Hilversum
1:31:31
1:30:35
56
Johan Verburg
Utrecht
1:31:32
1:30:17
57
Leo de Ree
De Bilt
1:31:33
1:30:59
58
Nanne Nicolai
Amsterdam
1:31:36
1:30:58
59
Joop Essing
Nieuwstadt
1:31:40
1:31:15
60
Riny Crul
Bemmel
1:31:42
1:31:15
61
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
1:31:54
1:31:43
62
Alexander Wiersma
Groningen
1:31:58
1:31:42
63
Ido de Geus
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:32:02
1:31:49
64
Jesse Brandsma
Amsterdam
1:32:05
1:29:16
65
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:32:12
1:31:59
66
Marc Leijtens
Utrecht
1:32:13
1:31:33
67
Marc Kikkert
Utrecht
1:32:14
1:32:10
68
Roeland Bentvelzen
Utrecht
1:32:15
1:31:59
69
Andre de Zeeuw
Maarssen
1:32:29
1:31:32
70
Gerben Kraaij
Barneveld
1:32:30
1:32:23
71
Henry Piek
Rumpt
1:32:36
1:31:55
72
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
1:32:51
1:30:08
73
Erik Pansier
Nijkerk Gld
1:32:55
1:32:26
74
Marijn Ulrich
Utrecht
1:32:57
1:32:35
75
Michel Schippers
Woerden
1:33:08
1:32:46
76
Hudy Peek
Odijk
1:33:09
1:33:03
77
Andre van der Vuurst
Baarn
1:33:09
1:32:43
78
Teun Harteveld
Utrecht
1:33:11
1:32:17
79
Bart Wesselink
Zeist
1:33:12
1:32:45
80
Niels Overduin
Utrecht
1:33:17
1:32:52
81
Egbert Ludwig
Maarn
1:33:22
1:32:39
82
Jeroen vd Hoogenhoff
Eindhoven
1:33:23
1:33:02
83
Ronald van Drunen
Hilversum
1:33:25
1:33:12
84
Andrew Sordam
Zeist
1:33:26
1:33:14
85
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:27
1:32:53
86
Guido de Hoog
Utrecht
1:33:30
1:32:42
87
Maarten van Vulpen
Bunnik
1:33:33
1:33:14
88
Bart Schaafsma
De Bilt
1:33:35
1:32:39
89
Renz van de Wetering
Utrecht
1:33:37
1:31:56
90
Erik Hulzebos
Utrecht
1:33:40
1:32:57
91
Remco van der Horst
Vleuten
1:33:54
1:33:25
92
Frank Verkoijen
Utrecht
1:33:57
1:33:45
93
Herman Mensinga
Utrecht
1:34:01
1:33:51
94
Victor Bastiaansen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:06
1:33:49
95
Henk Smit
Froombosch
1:34:08
1:33:42
96
Co Honkoop
Maarssen
1:34:17
1:31:28
97
Tiny Raijmakers
Uden
1:34:18
1:34:05
98
Theo Walbeek
Goirle
1:34:18
1:33:44
99
Ron Hokke
's-Gravenhage
1:34:19
1:34:04
100
Martin Kerkhof
Utrecht
1:34:20
1:34:00
101
Joey Hendriks
Amsterdam
1:34:21
1:33:54
102
Ruud van Heijningen
Woerden
1:34:33
1:33:17
103
Harry Kemperman
Roosendaal
1:34:39
1:34:04
104
Marc Goselink
Utrecht
1:34:43
1:33:02
105
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
1:34:50
1:34:35
106
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:34:53
1:33:22
107
Arie de Jong
Vleuten
1:34:53
1:33:54
108
Marijn van Trier
Doorn
1:34:56
1:34:04
109
Vonk Jeroen
Houten
1:34:57
1:34:49
110
Gerald Kweri
Ede Gld
1:34:57
1:34:36
111
Alex van den Berg
Utrecht
1:35:01
1:33:42
112
Maarten Kropman
Zwolle
1:35:01
1:33:27
113
Tom van Egmond
Amsterdam
1:35:09
1:34:33
114
Arjen van Iren
Woerden
1:35:13
1:33:11
115
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
1:35:20
1:34:38
116
Michiel Bongenaar
Utrecht
1:35:24
1:34:11
117
Wim van Deursen
Beek en Donk
1:35:24
1:32:49
118
Rens Wientjes
Utrecht
1:35:25
1:34:18
119
Jan Willem van der Mos
Amsterdam
1:35:35
1:34:30
120
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
1:35:43
1:35:08
121
Bertino Manders
De Meern
1:35:44
1:35:31
122
Jos Bevers
Uden
1:35:45
1:35:31
123
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
1:35:46
1:35:05
124
Nils den Hartog
Amersfoort
1:35:47
1:35:10
125
Andor van Dongen
Utrecht
1:35:57
1:35:31
126
Marco Liberto
Duiven
1:36:03
1:35:55
127
Roland van den Berg
Zeist
1:36:06
1:34:48
128
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
1:36:07
1:35:33
129
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
1:36:07
1:34:43
130
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen Ut
1:36:07
1:35:34
131
Robert Kruijt
Utrecht
1:36:11
1:33:26
132
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:36:12
1:33:53
133
Hans Vernooij
Odijk
1:36:16
1:34:06
134
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
1:36:18
1:33:25
135
Frans Mocking
Nieuwegein
1:36:18
1:33:34
136
Ad van den Brul
Soest
1:36:20
1:34:42
137
Jan Broos
Utrecht
1:36:26
1:34:57
138
Klaas Vink
Rhenen
1:36:28
1:36:17
139
Rinie van Drie
Amersfoort
1:36:33
1:35:49
140
Pepijn Kummel
Vleuten
1:36:33
1:36:02
141
Peter Robben
Vianen Ut
1:36:34
1:34:30
142
Gerrit Bekedam
Laag Zuthem
1:36:34
1:35:36
143
Harm Teijen
Utrecht
1:36:35
1:33:48
144
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
1:36:37
1:36:03
145
Marcel Philips
Hilversum
1:36:37
1:35:06
146
Wouter K. Vos
Oosterbeek
1:36:37
1:35:50
147
Johan Monden
Etten-Leur
1:36:39
1:36:11
148
Wim Langejan
Nieuwegein
1:36:39
1:35:24
149
Erwin Mantingh
Utrecht
1:36:40
1:35:15
150
Kasper Mobach
Utrecht
1:36:41
1:35:17
151
Chris Lammers
De Bilt
1:36:47
1:32:42
152
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:36:51
1:34:34
153
Patrick Rijnders
Utrecht
1:36:54
1:32:32
154
Jordi van Irsen
Utrecht
1:36:57
1:35:39
155
Alwin de Vries
Houten
1:36:59
1:34:55
156
Mark Peek
Montfoort
1:37:00
1:34:54
157
Nico Padding
Houten
1:37:11
1:36:06
158
Geert-Jan Bongers
Utrecht
1:37:13
1:34:23
159
Kenny Aberson
Wageningen
1:37:20
1:36:45
160
John de Breij
IJsselstein Ut
1:37:22
1:34:45
161
Teus Heikamp
Oosterbeek
1:37:26
1:36:23
162
Niclas Visscher
Bilthoven
1:37:28
1:33:24
163
Jan van Rossum
Houten
1:37:30
1:37:02
164
Peter van der Blom
's-Gravenhage
1:37:38
1:37:03
165
Joep Barendse
De Bilt
1:37:39
1:37:04
166
Jitte Roosendaal
De Bilt
1:37:40
1:36:45
167
Ronald Rekoert
Nieuwegein
1:37:42
1:36:40
168
Ferry Pitlo
De Meern
1:37:46
1:35:54
169
Eric Korver
Utrecht
1:37:48
1:36:10
170
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
1:37:52
1:36:36
171
Arjan Dekker
Wormerveer
1:37:59
1:37:50
172
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
1:38:00
1:37:30
173
Jan Moraal
Delfgauw
1:38:01
1:37:03
174
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
1:38:01
1:37:58
175
Vincent Heetvelt
Breukelen Ut
1:38:02
1:36:48
176
Dennis Melse
Hilversum
1:38:03
1:37:07
177
Walter Immerzeel
Utrecht
1:38:03
1:37:22
178
Floris van Nee
Enschede
1:38:05
1:37:22
179
Evert v Reenen
Amersfoort
1:38:10
1:34:32
180
Steven Kuijl
Utrecht
1:38:17
1:36:37
181
Eddy Steenvoorden
Utrecht
1:38:23
1:36:55
182
Remi Lammerts van Buer
Uden
1:38:23
1:37:57
183
Bart van Harten
Vianen Ut
1:38:23
1:36:24
184
Marco Hoeks
Ijsselstein
1:38:24
1:37:20
185
Johan Verwoerd
Wilnis
1:38:24
1:35:42
186
Jan-Hildo vn Ballegooi
Utrecht
1:38:27
1:36:09
187
Don Jalink
Nieuwegein
1:38:27
1:37:28
188
Joost Kloosterman
Amsterdam
1:38:30
1:34:34
189
Wilrik Pleune
Utrecht
1:38:32
1:34:04
190
Wolfgang Wieser
Utrecht
1:38:32
1:38:17
191
Dirk de Rooy
Bussum
1:38:38
1:38:00
192
Bobby Bosman
Amsterdam
1:38:42
1:38:05
193
Frank van der Velde
Amersfoort
1:38:44
1:37:15
194
Jos Mengers
Utrecht
1:38:48
1:38:19
195
Willem Peeters
Utrecht
1:38:48
1:37:16
196
Bas Dijkstra
Amersfoort
1:38:48
1:38:13
197
Georg Stoelinga
Leusden
1:38:49
1:38:16
198
Marcel Elderhorst
Houten
1:38:53
1:38:36
199
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:38:56
1:38:21
200
Arjan Boshuyzen
Utrecht
1:38:56
1:38:26
201
Bas van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:59
1:38:26
202
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
1:39:02
1:36:34
203
Eric Catz
Duiven
1:39:02
1:36:34
204
Alex van Ginkel
Harmelen
1:39:03
1:38:31
205
Jenan Matti
Amsterdam
1:39:06
1:38:06
206
John van Maurik
Houten
1:39:12
1:38:53
207
John Baars
Nunspeet
1:39:13
1:38:45
208
Ronald van den Heerik
Utrecht
1:39:15
1:38:31
209
Rene Overdevest
Rijnsaterwoude
1:39:15
1:36:35
210
Eelco Vogt
Culemborg
1:39:18
1:38:43
211
Joost van der Meer
Ede Gld
1:39:19
1:38:51
212
Gerard van Maurik
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:39:21
1:38:57
213
Pascal Adelaar
Nieuwegein
1:39:27
1:38:33
214
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
1:39:27
1:38:54
215
Jan Raven
Zeist
1:39:29
1:37:47
216
Stefan Elsendoorn
Utrecht
1:39:31
1:39:13
217
Michel veldkamp
Utrecht
1:39:31
1:36:50
218
Wim Wiggelinkhuizen
Maarssen
1:39:32
1:38:59
219
Leo Vloon
Oostzaan
1:39:33
1:39:01
220
Peter Jellema
Houten
1:39:34
1:38:36
221
Henk Kinnaer
Zeddam
1:39:34
1:38:45
222
Hans Peek
Bunnik
1:39:40
1:39:06
223
Perry Bloks
Hagestein
1:39:40
1:38:49
224
Alex van Maanen
Zeist
1:39:44
1:36:42
225
Robbie Rondagh
Utrecht
1:39:45
1:38:28
226
Jeroen Looije
Utrecht
1:39:45
1:36:42
227
Rudy Verbeek
Apeldoorn
1:39:46
1:39:24
228
Francois Bakker
Woerden
1:39:47
1:38:50
229
Jack Koninkx
Amsterdam
1:39:49
1:39:18
230
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
1:39:54
1:39:30
231
Erik Theunissen
Nieuwegein
1:39:56
1:39:22
232
Wim Mattijsen
Leusden
1:39:58
1:38:09
233
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
1:40:00
1:38:26
234
Peter Koreman
Utrecht
1:40:04
1:36:34
235
Jeroen van Dijk
Utrecht
1:40:04
1:39:07
236
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
1:40:05
1:39:04
237
René Lueks
Nijverdal
1:40:08
1:38:27
238
Chris Moltmaker
Groningen
1:40:09
1:37:24
239
Paul Blokdijk
Heerhugowaard
1:40:11
1:39:59
240
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
1:40:12
1:39:17
241
Pieter Smeets
IJsselstein Ut
1:40:14
1:35:16
242
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
1:40:17
1:38:33
243
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:40:17
1:38:14
244
Hans van den Heuvel
De Bilt
1:40:18
1:39:45
245
Sieb van der Weide
Amersfoort
1:40:23
1:40:02
246
Jerry Tukker
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:40:24
1:39:29
247
Robbert Profittlich
Utrecht
1:40:24
1:38:43
248
Kevin Verkerk
Utrecht
1:40:30
1:36:36
249
Koen Postma
Houten
1:40:30
1:36:12
250
Rob Verkerk
Utrecht
1:40:31
1:36:37
251
Jeroen Valstar
Oudewater
1:40:34
1:36:40
252
Henri van Helten
Tricht
1:40:34
1:39:40
253
Giel Overduin
Leiden
1:40:34
1:38:50
254
Jeroen van Schaik
Lopik
1:40:36
1:38:52
255
Sjaak Nugter
Harmelen
1:40:40
1:38:59
256
Lex Brantenaar
Amsterdam
1:40:47
1:40:18
257
Erik van Viegen
Houten
1:40:48
1:40:31
258
Egied Bormans
Utrecht
1:40:50
1:40:32
259
Richard van Oostenbrug
Zeist
1:40:50
1:39:55
260
Florian Kleinknecht
Bussum
1:40:52
1:40:31
261
Tom Wolfs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:40:59
1:40:29
262
Oscar Bouhuijs
Utrecht
1:41:00
1:38:25
263
Jeffrey Timp
Utrecht
1:41:04
1:39:00
264
Vincent Timp
Utrecht
1:41:04
1:38:59
265
Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst
Utrecht
1:41:05
1:40:13
266
Hans Peters
Nijmegen
1:41:09
1:37:09
267
John Temme
Hoorn Nh
1:41:11
1:41:04
268
Steven van Vulpen
Bunnik
1:41:13
1:40:54
269
Frans Vlemmix
Driebergen
1:41:16
1:40:35
270
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:41:17
1:39:50
271
Edwin Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
1:41:18
1:39:01
272
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
1:41:18
1:39:41
273
Pelle Kil
Almere
1:41:23
1:37:12
274
Danny de Pater
Utrecht
1:41:28
1:38:19
275
Sander Winkelhorst
Utrecht
1:41:29
1:36:44
276
Geert Jan Bazuin
Utrecht
1:41:29
1:39:59
277
Jeroen Jansen
De Meern
1:41:29
1:40:24
278
Bart Smit Duijzentkuns
Utrecht
1:41:37
1:39:16
279
Rick van Veen
Arnhem
1:41:37
1:40:01
280
Sedat Yesilay
Almelo
1:41:38
1:41:24
281
Brinkers Jan
Maarssen
1:41:38
1:40:03
282
Wilco Fauth
Austerlitz
1:41:39
1:37:49
283
Anton Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:41:40
1:41:30
284
Feico van der Ploeg
Zwolle
1:41:41
1:38:19
285
Floris Radsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:43
1:37:47
286
Jan Garritsen
Baarn
1:41:46
1:40:53
287
Ruud. Andree
Ede Gld
1:41:59
1:40:25
288
Henk Leferink
Ede Gld
1:42:01
1:37:40
289
Sjon de Goeij
Maarssen
1:42:01
1:40:03
290
Job Roggeveen
Purmerend
1:42:01
1:41:08
291
John Potters
De Lier
1:42:03
1:40:59
292
Han Crielaard
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:42:04
1:41:23
293
Edwin van Schaick
Woerden
1:42:07
1:40:05
294
Leon Cornelissen
Amersfoort
1:42:07
1:40:32
295
John van der Eijk
Maarssen
1:42:12
1:41:35
296
Emile Schols
Soest
1:42:12
1:40:30
297
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
1:42:18
1:41:18
298
Remco Houtzager
Amersfoort
1:42:18
1:40:33
299
Gersji Pareira
Utrecht
1:42:20
1:38:48
300
Tonny Jansen
Deventer
1:42:20
1:42:00
301
Pitrik Zondervan
Amsterdam
1:42:21
1:41:29
302
René Fleer
Utrecht
1:42:21
1:41:51
303
Gonzalo Valseca y Teje
Hilversum
1:42:25
1:40:54
304
Mikel Maas
Best
1:42:25
1:42:05
305
Andrew Derome
Utrecht
1:42:26
1:38:30
306
Mark Grutters
Utrecht
1:42:27
1:42:11
307
Arie Eijsvogels
Uden
1:42:28
1:42:01
308
Herman v d Pluym
Arnhem
1:42:28
1:41:51
309
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:42:28
1:39:07
310
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:42:31
1:40:23
311
Dennis Zwart
Ede Gld
1:42:31
1:41:06
312
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:42:31
1:41:52
313
Bernard van Schaardenb
Maastricht
1:42:36
1:42:07
314
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:42:37
1:41:06
315
Guido Versteeg
Amersfoort
1:42:38
1:42:02
316
Marcel Veenhuizen
Aarlanderveen
1:42:39
1:41:53
317
Klaas de Graaf
Bunschoten
1:42:42
1:41:24
318
Jan Boos
Nieuwegein
1:42:44
1:42:11
319
Eddy Hertsenberg
Lochem
1:42:45
1:40:31
320
Rob Sijmons
Veldhoven
1:42:47
1:42:24
321
Hans Wienk
Hengelo
1:42:47
1:41:14
322
Richard Dijker
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:49
1:41:09
323
J.P. Kelderman
Lunteren
1:42:49
1:39:23
324
Ronald Kolk
Doetinchem
1:42:49
1:40:43
325
Jeroen Jilesen
Amerongen
1:42:50
1:39:22
326
Ivo Blezer
Eindhoven
1:42:53
1:41:33
327
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
1:42:54
1:42:38
328
Rene Beugels
Eindhoven
1:42:54
1:41:03
329
Martijn van der Weerd
Hoogland
1:42:54
1:40:07
330
Robin Heijmen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:42:58
1:41:26
331
Franz van Barneveld
Hoogland
1:42:59
1:40:36
332
Herman Smit
Woerden
1:43:03
1:41:27
333
Carlo van Klarenbosch
Maarssen
1:43:04
1:42:28
334
Roel Steenbeek
Rotterdam
1:43:06
1:42:06
335
Sjors ter Veen
Alkmaar
1:43:06
1:39:08
336
Luuk Woldman
Assen
1:43:10
1:39:00
337
Henry Kakkenberg
Hilversum
1:43:12
1:40:41
338
Willem van Ravenswaay
Zeist
1:43:14
1:41:51
339
Onno Bleijerveld
Utrecht
1:43:15
1:41:51
340
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:43:17
1:42:47
341
Ralph van Buuren
IJsselstein Ut
1:43:18
1:42:36
342
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
1:43:19
1:41:52
343
Ivo Gorissen
Tilburg
1:43:23
1:39:19
344
Onno Broeder
Woudenberg
1:43:25
1:40:53
345
Vincent Staal
Soest
1:43:26
1:40:32
346
Reinoud Oelderik
Vleuten
1:43:27
1:40:47
347
Henk Strijker
Groningen
1:43:28
1:40:30
348
Bert Bunte
Utrecht
1:43:29
1:42:10
349
Kees Kooiman
Amersfoort
1:43:30
1:43:15
350
Jeroen van der Vennen
Lelystad
1:43:34
1:39:58
351
Ben Ruck
Leidschendam
1:43:35
1:43:21
352
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
1:43:40
1:40:55
353
Fokke Sybesma
Maarn
1:43:41
1:42:19
354
Kim Noordzij
Maassluis
1:43:42
1:39:58
355
René Janse
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:43:43
1:42:00
356
Michel Holleman
Maassluis
1:43:45
1:40:02
357
Theo-Jan Heesen
Utrecht
1:43:46
1:41:45
358
Martin van Solinge
Utrecht
1:43:51
1:43:27
359
Richard v/d Nobelen
Utrecht
1:43:51
1:42:41
360
Rene de Ruiter
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:43:52
1:42:30
361
Geert-Jan Brouwers
Ede Gld
1:43:52
1:42:15
362
Patrick Lansing
Zeist
1:43:54
1:40:55
363
Dick Neppelenbroek
Hilversum
1:43:58
1:43:02
364
Rene Hol
Heerhugowaard
1:44:00
1:39:44
365
Hans Bouwmans
Utrecht
1:44:02
1:43:16
366
Wout van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:44:02
1:39:54
367
Martien Vernooij
Breukelen Ut
1:44:03
1:43:27
368
Coen van der Snoek
Benschop
1:44:03
1:39:37
369
Harald Oostveen
Utrecht
1:44:05
1:42:40
370
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:44:07
1:39:56
371
Paul te Molder
Utrecht
1:44:07
1:43:23
372
PWF Alons
Maarn
1:44:07
1:40:30
373
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:44:13
1:44:03
374
Oscar Hutjes
Arnhem
1:44:13
1:41:10
375
Bertus Bove
Amersfoort
1:44:16
1:42:44
376
Richard van Wijk
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:16
1:42:38
377
Gerard van Dierendonck
Bleiswijk
1:44:17
1:43:57
378
Zjaak Risseeuw
Culemborg
1:44:19
1:43:29
379
Coen de Lima
Spijkenisse
1:44:22
1:43:15
380
Erik Rischen
Tiel
1:44:25
1:41:26
381
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
1:44:25
1:43:03
382
Sjoerd Aarts
Eindhoven
1:44:26
1:42:21
383
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
1:44:26
1:43:30
384
Leendert-Jan Meijwaard
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:27
1:43:06
385
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
1:44:27
1:44:04
386
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
1:44:28
1:39:50
387
Geert van Doorn
Utrecht
1:44:30
1:43:53
388
Jurn van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
1:44:30
1:43:29
389
Pieter Sibbing
Breukelen Ut
1:44:30
1:43:36
390
Yury Niatsetski
Veenendaal
1:44:32
1:43:08
391
Gert van Esse
Renswoude
1:44:34
1:41:19
392
Klaas Laan
Amsterdam
1:44:36
1:43:12
393
Vincent R.J. Eijbergen
Utrecht
1:44:39
1:43:33
394
Niels Wiekard
Houten
1:44:39
1:41:30
395
Friedo de Valk
Woerden
1:44:40
1:43:17
396
Ferry du Pree
Houten
1:44:42
1:39:45
397
Machiel van Veen
Veenendaal
1:44:47
1:41:51
398
Hans Wortel
Zeist
1:44:47
1:42:26
399
Ton van der Steenhoven
Baarn
1:44:49
1:44:09
400
Guido van Spellen
Utrecht
1:44:51
1:44:10
401
Daan Slotboom
Utrecht
1:44:52
1:43:37
402
Martin Onclin
Baarn
1:44:52
1:44:16
403
Peter van Leuken
Beek en Donk
1:44:53
1:42:41
404
Tom Schneijdenberg
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:54
1:44:41
405
Jan van Groningen
Bemmel
1:44:54
1:41:55
406
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
1:44:56
1:43:55
407
Balt Leenman
De Meern
1:44:57
1:43:38
408
Ferdinand Elemans
Soest
1:45:00
1:43:36
409
Edwin Noel
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:04
1:43:31
410
Jorg van Loosdregt
Utrecht
1:45:05
1:44:25
411
Martijn de Langen
Rotterdam
1:45:08
1:44:29
412
Lou Woord
Krommenie
1:45:13
1:44:23
413
Tonnie Mol
Ede Gld
1:45:14
1:43:48
414
Roland Blijleven
Ede Gld
1:45:14
1:40:54
415
Reinier Dijk
Eindhoven
1:45:15
1:44:23
416
Henk Bergwerff
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:45:16
1:44:39
417
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
1:45:16
1:44:25
418
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
1:45:18
1:44:50
419
Daniel Reuling
Utrecht
1:45:21
1:41:44
420
Fred Roelofs
Haarlem
1:45:24
1:43:46
421
Paul Kootwijk
Woerden
1:45:27
1:43:30
422
Jeroen Overbosch
Utrecht
1:45:28
1:41:25
423
Gert-Jan van de Leur
Utrecht
1:45:30
1:45:11
424
Chris Foekens
Soest
1:45:31
1:45:12
425
Mike van Schoonderwalt
Maarssen
1:45:32
1:44:40
426
Martijn Bloos
De Meern
1:45:38
1:41:33
427
Christijn den Besten
Utrecht
1:45:39
1:42:16
428
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
1:45:41
1:43:51
429
Rob van der Gun
IJsselstein Ut
1:45:42
1:43:56
430
Ton Wieman
Vleuten
1:45:44
1:45:00
431
Henk Middelkoop
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:45:49
1:44:15
432
Marius van den Akker
Culemborg
1:45:52
1:45:00
433
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam
1:45:53
1:44:01
434
Hans Ockeloen
Utrecht
1:45:55
1:45:35
435
Jan Noordman
Kampen
1:45:55
1:43:44
436
J. van Scherpenzeel
Zeist
1:45:57
1:45:31
437
Onno Blom
Amsterdam
1:45:57
1:45:09
438
Hanno van Binsbergen
Ede Gld
1:45:59
1:45:28
439
Chris Beerman
Leiden
1:46:00
1:45:47
440
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:46:02
1:45:50
441
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:46:03
1:41:50
442
Bas de Koning
Nieuwegein
1:46:03
1:44:33
443
Dirk den Broeder
Soest
1:46:04
1:45:12
444
Chris Marshall
Hilversum
1:46:06
1:43:48
445
Frank van der Snoek
Utrecht
1:46:06
1:42:28
446
John Verwey
Maarssen
1:46:08
1:45:17
447
Bert Schild
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:46:08
1:44:00
448
Gertjan Rossing
Utrecht
1:46:09
1:44:25
449
Henk Hofman
Houten
1:46:10
1:45:38
450
Howard LAW
Muiderberg
1:46:11
1:45:44
451
Jan Kroonenburg
Havelte
1:46:11
1:43:32
452
Robin Lammens
Rotterdam
1:46:12
1:45:04
453
Tony Arisse
Veenendaal
1:46:12
1:43:10
454
Jan Harshagen
Maartensdijk
1:46:14
1:42:56
455
Wan Man
Almelo
1:46:14
1:45:58
456
Ruud van Basten
Amersfoort
1:46:14
1:43:03
457
Werner Been
Maarsbergen
1:46:15
1:43:17
458
Joost Poelgeest
Eindhoven
1:46:15
1:44:36
459
Arnold v Velthoven
Haarlem
1:46:15
1:44:08
460
Ton Diemont
Utrecht
1:46:15
1:44:33
461
Wietse Roes
Amersfoort
1:46:16
1:45:07
462
Bas Hoonhorst
Maartensdijk
1:46:17
1:43:28
463
Jan van Ours
Naarden
1:46:17
1:45:52
464
Richard de la Combé
Helmond
1:46:18
1:44:30
465
Ties Westerhof
Utrecht
1:46:21
1:44:38
466
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
1:46:23
1:41:47
467
Jaap de Vries
Amersfoort
1:46:24
1:43:05
468
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
1:46:24
1:44:51
469
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:46:26
1:42:54
470
Frans ten Veen
Amsterdam
1:46:26
1:42:40
471
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven
1:46:28
1:42:43
472
Jan Bour
Utrecht
1:46:30
1:45:46
473
Aldo Schaap
Leiden
1:46:30
1:46:17
474
Marco Dolieslager
Velsen-Zuid
1:46:30
1:43:28
475
René Peters
Utrecht
1:46:31
1:42:00
476
André de Vreede
Amersfoort
1:46:36
1:44:10
477
John van 't Verlaat
Nunspeet
1:46:37
1:46:09
478
Marcel Grob
Utrecht
1:46:40
1:45:13
479
Ben Grob
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:46:40
1:45:14
480
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
1:46:45
1:42:47
481
Matthijs Gorgels
Zaltbommel
1:46:47
1:46:09
482
Arjan Lam
Harderwijk
1:46:47
1:45:09
483
Bert Nijhjoff
't Harde
1:46:49
1:45:41
484
Leo Missler
Ede Gld
1:46:52
1:42:17
485
Peter Renden
Putten
1:46:53
1:44:48
486
Raoul de Rooij
Utrecht
1:46:56
1:43:53
487
Harry Reeling
Veenendaal
1:46:56
1:45:47
488
Korik Alons
Amsterdam
1:46:58
1:43:23
489
Mattijn Jenner
Utrecht
1:47:03
1:42:51
490
Marco Gijsen
Maarssen
1:47:05
1:43:29
491
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
1:47:05
1:46:47
492
Thomas Stouten
Rotterdam
1:47:07
1:44:56
493
André Besseling
Leusden
1:47:09
1:45:47
494
Martin Hazendonk
Amersfoort
1:47:09
1:44:10
495
Ruud de Jongh
Wadenoijen
1:47:12
1:44:29
496
Bas van Boven
Utrecht
1:47:13
1:46:32
497
Bram Sikking
Utrecht
1:47:14
1:44:31
498
Ruud Pinkse
Utrecht
1:47:17
1:45:14
499
Pim Willems
Utrecht
1:47:19
1:45:16
500
Cornelis Bakkenes
Veenendaal
1:47:20
1:44:31
501
Marc van Meurs
Groenlo
1:47:23
1:46:43
502
Gerard Breuker
Amersfoort
1:47:23
1:44:59
503
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
1:47:24
1:43:24
504
Alex Maier
Utrecht
1:47:25
1:45:58
505
Remco Out
Maarssen
1:47:28
1:46:54
506
Peter Hoijtink
Zeist
1:47:29
1:45:31
507
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
1:47:34
1:45:07
508
Wouter Roest
Utrecht
1:47:37
1:45:58
509
René Schouten
Woerden
1:47:39
1:44:52
510
Harry Inia
Heeswijk Dinther
1:47:44
1:47:12
511
Joost van Helvert
Utrecht
1:47:44
1:46:32
512
Gerben Vos
Den Dolder
1:47:47
1:47:01
513
Ronald Loeve
Utrecht
1:47:47
1:47:05
514
André Broekhuis
Bunnik
1:47:47
1:47:23
515
Theo Koster
Putten
1:47:49
1:46:53
516
Patrick Veldkamp
Leusden
1:47:50
1:46:01
517
Rene Dioncre
Zeist
1:47:51
1:46:32
518
Willem Mojet de Koe
Maarssen
1:47:52
1:47:18
519
Henk de Wit
Vleuten
1:47:54
1:47:06
520
Nico van Maarseveen
Vleuten
1:47:55
1:43:05
521
Bastiaan Oosterhuis
Leusden
1:47:58
1:44:53
522
Kees de Jong
Utrecht
1:47:59
1:45:24
523
Hans Verlaan
Harmelen
1:47:59
1:46:22
524
Sander Spithoven
Utrecht
1:48:00
1:46:10
525
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
1:48:00
1:45:36
526
Jan Hartman
Utrecht
1:48:02
1:45:56
527
Dick Frinsel
Utrecht
1:48:06
1:46:13
528
Jasmin Pekaric
De Meern
1:48:06
1:46:16
529
Anne van Otterlo
Nieuwegein
1:48:07
1:45:49
530
Jos ter Brake
Nieuwegein
1:48:08
1:46:11
531
Bert Brunekreef
De Bilt
1:48:10
1:45:08
532
Henk Geurts
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:48:12
1:45:48
533
Remco de Ruijter
Werkhoven
1:48:12
1:46:08
534
Robert Kathmann
Baarn
1:48:13
1:44:40
535
Stevin-Jan van Duijn
Utrecht
1:48:13
1:44:28
536
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1:48:14
1:46:32
537
Marcel Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:48:17
1:46:49
538
Ronald Lith
Utrecht
1:48:17
1:47:02
539
Gert-Jan Lith
Utrecht
1:48:17
1:47:03
540
Jorg Dekeling
Bemmel
1:48:22
1:45:52
541
Paul Vriend
Utrecht
1:48:22
1:46:08
542
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
1:48:23
1:46:50
543
Victor Kleveringa
Meppel
1:48:26
1:47:19
544
Jan Werkhoven
Houten
1:48:29
1:47:34
545
Harald Stegeman
Rhenen
1:48:30
1:48:18
546
Dick van Eijk
Maarssen
1:48:30
1:48:02
547
Bart Strijker
Nederland
1:48:30
1:45:32
548
Jan Minderhoud
Ermelo
1:48:31
1:46:59
549
Ronald van Kempen
Utrecht
1:48:32
1:46:43
550
Mari Goossens
Gemert
1:48:33
1:45:43
551
Lars Heemstra
Utrecht
1:48:35
1:47:04
552
Antoine Ruiters
Kerkrade
1:48:36
1:46:37
553
Jan de Boer
Baarn
1:48:36
1:47:13
554
Cisco de Bruijn
De Bilt
1:48:37
1:47:37
555
JAA van Hoeij
Utrecht
1:48:37
1:44:18
556
Tibor van Verseveld
Amsterdam
1:48:39
1:45:33
557
Marcel van Es
Nieuwegein
1:48:40
1:45:53
558
Luc Roelofs
Utrecht
1:48:41
1:47:33
559
Rob Bolder
De Meern
1:48:42
1:47:38
560
Christiaan Hogenhuis
Utrecht
1:48:43
1:45:59
561
Kees Dejong
Houten
1:48:44
1:47:47
562
Björn Vos
Utrecht
1:48:45
1:47:26
563
Regi Melcherts
Den Dolder
1:48:45
1:45:05
564
Pim Hamminga
Utrecht
1:48:45
1:47:19
565
Willem-Jan de Gast
Utrecht
1:48:45
1:47:16
566
Wouter Bakker
Zeist
1:48:46
1:46:46
567
Hugo Kooijmans
Putten
1:48:47
1:47:59
568
Ed Engelen
Purmerend
1:48:47
1:45:39
569
Andries Brinkhuis
Utrecht
1:48:48
1:46:30
570
Henny Steneker
Apeldoorn
1:48:49
1:47:39
571
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
1:48:49
1:48:37
572
Marcel Teerlink
Amersfoort
1:48:49
1:47:27
573
Marc van Zon
Bunnik
1:48:55
1:46:48
574
Rik Heijligenberg
Bennekom
1:48:57
1:46:48
575
Ron Adelaar
IJsselstein Ut
1:48:57
1:46:19
576
Patrick Hoogkamer
Amersfoort
1:48:58
1:48:00
577
Patrick van Meeuwen
Huissen
1:49:01
1:48:22
578
Patrick Nagtegaal
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:49:01
1:44:28
579
Gert van Ziel
Langbroek
1:49:01
1:46:34
580
Reinier van de Vrie
Utrecht
1:49:03
1:47:53
581
Alex Ockhuysen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:49:08
1:47:41
582
Lars Voskuijl
Utrecht
1:49:08
1:48:54
583
Peter Veldt
Hoogland
1:49:11
1:48:03
584
Andre Jansen
Venray
1:49:12
1:48:58
585
Aart Kolk
Doetinchem
1:49:14
1:47:06
586
Floris de Jonge
Amsterdam
1:49:15
1:47:09
587
Roel Boesen
Vleuten
1:49:16
1:46:39
588
Han Gommers
Malden
1:49:17
1:48:26
589
Jan de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:49:17
1:45:11
590
Kees Copier
Wervershoof
1:49:20
1:47:49
591
Geert-Jan Leemreize
Nijmegen
1:49:22
1:44:43
592
Laurens Helmond
Houten
1:49:23
1:48:53
593
MCA van Rossum
Utrecht
1:49:25
1:46:37
594
Johan de Groot
Oestgeest
1:49:25
1:46:33
595
Nico Eggens
Zwolle
1:49:26
1:46:58
596
Ton Neumann
Utrecht
1:49:29
1:47:32
597
Stefan Pasman
Amsterdam
1:49:29
1:49:03
598
Pedro Matser
Hoogland
1:49:30
1:47:23
599
Erik Prakken
Amsterdam
1:49:30
1:47:56
600
Gerard Quint
Vleuten
1:49:30
1:47:34
601
Erwin Prakken
Amsterdam
1:49:30
1:47:55
602
Mark Brok
Hilversum
1:49:31
1:46:33
603
Rob Huijskens
Maarssen
1:49:31
1:47:33
604
Peter van Dinter
Heerhugowaard
1:49:32
1:49:06
605
Rutger Geelen
Amsterdam
1:49:32
1:47:50
606
Arno Leenen
Zeist
1:49:32
1:47:17
607
Jos Markenhof
De Meern
1:49:34
1:47:50
608
Antoon van Elzakker
Halsteren
1:49:35
1:47:14
609
Jeroen Bouman
Maarssen
1:49:39
1:47:54
610
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
1:49:40
1:46:56
611
Hans Commelin
Den Helder
1:49:42
1:48:10
612
Hans Vreeburg
Heemstede
1:49:42
1:46:09
613
Machiel Tesser
Woerden
1:49:42
1:48:56
614
Diederick de Mos
Amsterdam
1:49:43
1:47:35
615
Pieter van Zoest
Tuil
1:49:43
1:49:08
616
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
1:49:44
1:46:47
617
Frank Jongeleen
Zeist
1:49:45
1:47:44
618
John Maltha
Ede Gld
1:49:45
1:45:24
619
Rudie van Sinten
Veghel
1:49:46
1:49:24
620
Hanno van Vuren
Gorinchem
1:49:47
1:49:15
621
Joris van der Meer
Utrecht
1:49:47
1:46:02
622
Duco van Eden
Amsterdam
1:49:48
1:49:16
623
Jeffrey Beekman
Utrecht
1:49:51
1:49:12
624
Rowdy van den Berg
Nieuwegein
1:49:52
1:47:36
625
Tino velis
De Meern
1:49:52
1:48:18
626
Patrick van Montfoort
Utrecht
1:49:52
1:48:52
627
Jules Kragten
Woerden
1:49:53
1:49:51
628
Bram Blom
Elst Ut
1:49:55
1:45:47
629
Peter Ng
Utrecht
1:49:56
1:46:51
630
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
1:49:57
1:45:19
631
Eric Abendroth
De Meern
1:49:58
1:49:45
632
Dimitri Heemskerk
Amersfoort
1:49:59
1:47:33
633
Maurice Liemburg
Utrecht
1:50:00
1:47:20
634
Leen Kluft
Alkmaar
1:50:01
1:48:19
635
Wessel ten Haaf
Utrecht
1:50:02
1:46:11
636
Huub de Jong
Amersfoort
1:50:02
1:49:12
637
Han Fonteijne
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:50:05
1:48:51
638
Jean-Paul Haack
Nieuwegein
1:50:06
1:48:19
639
Joost Bosman
Houten
1:50:06
1:47:50
640
Frank Jutte
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:50:06
1:46:39
641
Willem van Eden
Bilthoven
1:50:08
1:49:36
642
Leo Strikwerda
Utrecht
1:50:08
1:48:48
643
Jaap Zwaan
Utrecht
1:50:10
1:45:57
644
Ruud Schulze
Houten
1:50:10
1:49:11
645
Willem Jan van Harten
Zeist
1:50:13
1:48:17
646
Adriaan van Halteren
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:50:15
1:48:47
647
Rob van der Ham
Den Haag
1:50:19
1:49:16
648
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:50:23
1:49:09
649
Hans van der Meer
Veenendaal
1:50:24
1:47:24
650
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
1:50:26
1:46:48
651
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
1:50:26
1:46:30
652
Pim Scholtens
Houten
1:50:27
1:49:50
653
Johannes Althuizes
Emmeloord
1:50:28
1:49:34
654
Eric Cats
IJsselstein Ut
1:50:29
1:47:33
655
Sjef Berendsen
Houten
1:50:29
1:50:02
656
Maarten van Brunschot
Utrecht
1:50:30
1:47:23
657
Samuel Quartey
Amersfoort
1:50:31
1:47:12
658
Hans Pleysier
Capelle aan den IJss
1:50:33
1:46:54
659
Frank Terwisscha van S
Veenendaal
1:50:36
1:49:33
660
Henk Strijker
Ruinen
1:50:42
1:47:43
661
Jasper van Dorrestein
Wezembeek-Oppem (BEL
1:50:44
1:47:54
662
Melchior Brandenburg
Hilversum
1:50:44
1:49:58
663
Wouter van Verseveld
Haarlem
1:50:45
1:47:38
664
Roland Ceelen
Nijmegen
1:50:46
1:46:45
665
Marco Klaassen
Utrecht
1:50:46
1:48:32
666
Arie van Harten
Nieuwegein
1:50:48
1:48:53
667
Bartho Egberink
De Meern
1:50:49
1:48:48
668
Doutsen Swierstra
Utrecht
1:50:50
1:47:53
669
Bert Sterken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:51
1:46:45
670
Frank van Merle
Uden
1:50:52
1:50:18
671
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:50:53
1:49:34
672
Jelmer Schreuder
Utrecht
1:50:53
1:46:56
673
Rene Bartels
Vianen Ut
1:50:55
1:45:57
674
Henk van Dorp
Bilthoven
1:50:56
1:48:45
675
Bert van Elst
Werkhoven
1:50:56
1:48:53
676
Joris Daamen
Utrecht
1:50:57
1:49:42
677
Jeroen Jonker
Opheusden
1:50:57
1:48:33
678
Guus van Voorst
Utrecht
1:50:58
1:50:03
679
Timpe Tuyt
Asperen
1:50:58
1:49:57
680
Olivier Uittenbogaard
Utrecht
1:50:59
1:48:48
681
Frans van Ommeren
Zoelen
1:50:59
1:48:59
682
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
1:50:59
1:50:15
683
Ruud Sluijs
Harmelen
1:51:00
1:48:11
684
Albert Bunte
Zeist
1:51:00
1:49:42
685
Dirk-jan de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:51:01
1:49:11
686
Bertus Verheul
Westbroek
1:51:03
1:47:29
687
Hendrik Kroeze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:51:04
1:49:36
688
Jan-Jaap Bardega
Utrecht
1:51:04
1:50:13
689
Loek Werring
Houten
1:51:05
1:50:17
690
Hans Hermkens
Gemert
1:51:06
1:48:20
691
André Laats
Poortugaal
1:51:07
1:50:47
692
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:51:08
1:47:14
693
Erik Velderman
Hengelo Ov
1:51:09
1:49:20
694
Jacob Wietsma
Barendrecht
1:51:09
1:49:27
695
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:51:13
1:50:13
696
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
1:51:14
1:47:56
697
Ad Veldhuizen
Houten
1:51:14
1:49:42
698
Piet den Hartog
Utrecht
1:51:14
1:48:32
699
Tinnenbroek Ad
Bemmel
1:51:15
1:49:50
700
Lourens Meeuwsen
Utrecht
1:51:17
1:49:32
701
Klaas Jansen
Utrecht
1:51:18
1:47:19
702
Wim Wassink
Amersfoort
1:51:19
1:49:06
703
Wim de Paauw
Nieuwegein
1:51:19
1:46:24
704
Eelco Koot
De Meern
1:51:20
1:49:34
705
John Hardeman
Maarssen
1:51:21
1:49:50
706
Jos Bleijenberg
Maarn
1:51:27
1:50:39
707
Floris G. de Boer
Wassenaar
1:51:29
1:49:41
708
Cor Kraaijenhagen
Utrecht
1:51:29
1:51:24
709
Peter Pfeiffer
Zeist
1:51:30
1:49:57
710
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:51:32
1:50:08
711
Peter van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:51:33
1:50:38
712
Harry Klomp
Utrecht
1:51:33
1:48:32
713
Ron Pieters
Vleuten
1:51:33
1:51:02
714
Jan van Zeijts
Groningen
1:51:36
1:48:12
715
Marc van Ockenburg
Utrecht
1:51:36
1:49:53
716
Ingo Emile Schoots
Vianen Ut
1:51:37
1:50:22
717
Björn Schuurman
Amstelveen
1:51:38
1:48:01
718
Alex Meeldijk
Bunnik
1:51:41
1:51:22
719
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
1:51:41
1:49:55
720
PJM Kwakman
Utrecht
1:51:42
1:48:23
721
Mathijs Dik
Rotterdam
1:51:46
1:48:38
722
Richard van Nee
De Meern
1:51:46
1:51:00
723
Luuk Jaarsma
Leusden
1:51:46
1:46:49
724
Andries Vos
Zwolle
1:51:48
1:49:37
725
Maarten Storm
Zwolle
1:51:49
1:50:50
726
Robert Zilver
Utrecht
1:51:51
1:49:55
727
Martin van Hemert
Utrecht
1:51:54
1:49:55
728
Ed Boskaljon
Hoogland
1:52:00
1:50:50
729
Maik Haaxman
Utrecht
1:52:00
1:48:29
730
Harry de Groot
Heemstede
1:52:00
1:48:28
731
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
1:52:00
1:50:19
732
Martin Schuurman
Nieuwegein
1:52:01
1:51:08
733
Jansen T.
Haarlem
1:52:01
1:50:19
734
Rick Bastiaans
Utrecht
1:52:01
1:49:25
735
Dirk-Jan den Burger
Sleeuwijk
1:52:01
1:49:18
736
Harry Kwast
Utrecht
1:52:02
1:49:11
737
Koen Weber
Utrecht
1:52:04
1:48:31
738
Rien Kraak
Zeist
1:52:04
1:51:35
739
Isidoor Hermans
Utrecht
1:52:06
1:48:00
740
Marjard Krijger
Utrecht
1:52:07
1:49:54
741
Erik Vonhögen
Sleeuwijk
1:52:08
1:49:25
742
PJ Boers
Utrecht
1:52:09
1:47:25
743
Jack Jeurissen
Schaijk
1:52:09
1:51:31
744
Wim Westbroek
Nieuwegein
1:52:09
1:51:00
745
Henny Spliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:12
1:50:57
746
John Nagtegaal
Houten
1:52:12
1:47:18
747
Paul Timmermans
Amersfoort
1:52:14
1:51:00
748
Peter Perlot
Delft
1:52:15
1:51:46
749
Jan Willem van Rooij
Utrecht
1:52:17
1:50:32
750
Andre Verweij
Woerden
1:52:19
1:51:09
751
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
1:52:21
1:48:57
752
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:52:21
1:50:44
753
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
1:52:23
1:51:12
754
Hans Komrij
Utrecht
1:52:24
1:51:20
755
Gert-Anton Bastiaanse
Utrecht
1:52:24
1:50:12
756
Piet Koenhein
Utrecht
1:52:25
1:51:34
757
Dirk Mangnus
Utrecht
1:52:26
1:48:52
758
Jan Troost
Amersfoort
1:52:26
1:48:50
759
Henk Dijkema
Breda
1:52:27
1:51:12
760
Han Jetten
Den Dolder
1:52:28
1:48:11
761
Martijn Kamman
Houten
1:52:29
1:49:53
762
Joris Verwij
Hilversum
1:52:30
1:51:50
763
Pieter Winnips
De Bilt
1:52:32
1:49:50
764
Ralph (R.D.) Hoogland
Amsterdam
1:52:32
1:52:17
765
Ralf Timmer
Amersfoort
1:52:33
1:50:47
766
Cees Wesdorp
Soest
1:52:35
1:49:34
767
Eddy Hofstee
De Meern
1:52:36
1:51:22
768
Steffen Neuendorff
Utrecht
1:52:37
1:51:25
769
Ricardo van Engeland
Amsterdam
1:52:37
1:49:18
770
Klaas de Roo
Utrecht
1:52:39
1:48:47
771
Paul Fuchs
Utrecht
1:52:40
1:49:45
772
Richard de Keijzer
Leerdam
1:52:47
1:49:22
773
Dirk Boomstra
Houten
1:52:47
1:51:02
774
Paul Doornenbal
Oosterwolde Fr
1:52:47
1:49:55
775
Stephan werner
Vleuten
1:52:47
1:49:23
776
Martin Jansen
Odijk
1:52:52
1:51:16
777
Abdelhak El Jazouli
Almere
1:52:53
1:49:41
778
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:52:56
1:51:16
779
Wilton van Klei
Houten
1:52:56
1:50:32
780
Erwin v. Montfoort
Nieuwegein
1:52:57
1:51:55
781
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
1:52:58
1:51:07
782
Jaco Wineke
Gouda
1:52:59
1:48:30
783
Milco Vermeulen
Zeist
1:53:00
1:49:39
784
Harmen van der Kooij
Utrecht
1:53:02
1:48:20
785
Tako van der Giessen
Utrecht
1:53:04
1:49:58
786
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:53:04
1:52:28
787
Steven Bron
Naarden
1:53:06
1:51:24
788
Jacques de Vilder
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:53:06
1:51:25
789
Koen de Bont
Utrecht
1:53:07
1:50:56
790
Willem Bakker
Houten
1:53:08
1:52:23
791
Mark Stiegelis
Amsterdam
1:53:09
1:52:24
792
Marcel Lindeman
Nijkerkerveen
1:53:09
1:50:05
793
Derio Buunk
Rotterdam
1:53:09
1:50:56
794
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
1:53:10
1:51:04
795
Henk Polstra
Duiven
1:53:12
1:49:25
796
Jelmer van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:53:21
1:50:39
797
Bert van der Woude
Maarssen
1:53:24
1:51:36
798
Harm Wijsman
Woubrugge
1:53:26
1:50:12
799
Peter Sprang
Utrecht
1:53:27
1:49:07
800
Roy Peters
Utrecht
1:53:27
1:49:07
801
Ad Wammes
Harmelen
1:53:28
1:50:01
802
Johan Nijen Twilhaar
Houten
1:53:30
1:49:42
803
Joost Visser
Utrecht
1:53:32
1:52:02
804
Anton van den Bosch
Nieuwegein
1:53:34
1:51:25
805
WJ Berdenis van Berlek
Bilthoven
1:53:36
1:49:18
806
Freek Waayer
Bergen op Zoom
1:53:37
1:52:51
807
Anco van Schaik
Utrecht
1:53:37
1:50:34
808
Marc Otto
Utrecht
1:53:38
1:49:37
809
Albert Honing
Almere
1:53:42
1:50:55
810
Bart Sturkenboom
Houten
1:53:43
1:51:28
811
Martin Vink
Utrecht
1:53:44
1:49:48
812
Sjaak Lakerveld
Culemborg
1:53:45
1:51:51
813
Mary van Zanten
Vianen Ut
1:53:46
1:51:39
814
Jan Vermond
Utrecht
1:53:47
1:51:44
815
John Waltman
Amersfoort
1:53:48
1:51:21
816
Bart Laureij
Houten
1:53:49
1:49:27
817
Martin Meijers
Utrecht
1:53:49
1:49:05
818
Rinus de Jonge
Almere
1:53:50
1:51:44
819
Tom Lange
Maastricht
1:53:50
1:50:06
820
Martijn van Luit
Nieuwegein
1:53:54
1:51:00
821
Koos Bogerman
Bilthoven
1:53:54
1:51:38
822
Jan Helmond
Vlissingen
1:53:56
1:52:26
823
Marcel Gosefoort
Culemborg
1:54:01
1:51:44
824
Eric Koek
Utrecht
1:54:04
1:52:35
825
Arjo Meijrink
Maarssen
1:54:05
1:53:14
826
Pieter van Breugel
Wouw
1:54:06
1:53:21
827
Erik den Hollander
Amersfoort
1:54:08
1:52:10
828
Ger Krom
De Bilt
1:54:09
1:52:23
829
Rick van Zwieten
Houten
1:54:10
1:51:41
830
Roel Luis
Utrecht
1:54:10
1:52:27
831
Hans van Steijn
Hoofddorp
1:54:10
1:49:23
832
Ludo Koks
Amersfoort
1:54:12
1:50:05
833
Gerard Kruijff
Utrecht
1:54:13
1:53:29
834
Robert Ham
Utrecht
1:54:14
1:50:24
835
Arno Valkhof
Lelystad
1:54:14
1:53:06
836
JG Elzinga
Bilthoven
1:54:15
1:49:55
837
Arjan Koek
Nieuwegein
1:54:15
1:51:04
838
Ben Bohm
De Meern
1:54:16
1:53:11
839
Harry Radix
Maarssen
1:54:18
1:49:52
840
Carlos Bertens
Amersfoort
1:54:18
1:53:32
841
Kees van Daatselaar
Alkmaar
1:54:19
1:52:20
842
Peter van den Berg
Boskoop
1:54:19
1:52:48
843
Roland Holdinga
Zeist
1:54:22
1:52:31
844
Rob van Barlingen
Gouda
1:54:25
1:50:31
845
Frits Kaijen
Nieuwegein
1:54:28
1:50:28
846
Rob van Bladel
Sassenheim
1:54:29
1:53:01
847
Theo Bosch
Heino
1:54:29
1:53:51
848
Erik Verzaal
Leusden
1:54:30
1:51:13
849
Harm Buisman
Groningen
1:54:30
1:53:13
850
Eric Knijnenburg
Maarssen
1:54:31
1:50:54
851
Martin Schulten
Utrecht
1:54:31
1:54:05
852
Peter Huygens
Utrecht
1:54:32
1:54:00
853
Alex van den Heuvel
Utrecht
1:54:33
1:50:38
854
Chris Faber
Diemen
1:54:35
1:50:20
855
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
1:54:36
1:53:35
856
Fred Capel
Utrecht
1:54:36
1:50:53
857
Peter Gijsbers
Houten
1:54:36
1:50:37
858
Jelger Tuit
Assen
1:54:37
1:52:44
859
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
1:54:38
1:52:33
860
Hans Kamphorst
Harderwijk
1:54:38
1:52:34
861
Marco Savelkouls
IJsselstein Ut
1:54:39
1:51:44
862
Bryan Valkenburg
Bunnik
1:54:40
1:54:07
863
Martijn van den Berg
Tilburg
1:54:40
1:51:08
864
Wilco van Wijngaarden
Vleuten
1:54:42
1:52:09
865
Hans Dam
Utrecht
1:54:42
1:52:42
866
Bas Franssens
Dordrecht
1:54:44
1:51:14
867
Sander Wiendels
Utrecht
1:54:46
1:53:06
868
Armando Ramos
's-Gravenhage
1:54:49
1:50:20
869
Gert Joosten
Tilburg
1:54:49
1:51:45
870
Frans Oppelaar
IJsselstein Ut
1:54:50
1:52:58
871
Luchien Luning
Utrecht
1:54:50
1:53:08
872
Aldo Zwijgers
De Meern
1:54:52
1:51:30
873
Vincent Aussems
Utrecht
1:54:55
1:51:13
874
Theo van Vroenhoven
Ijsselstein
1:54:57
1:54:40
875
Peter Spaans
Leusden
1:55:00
1:52:47
876
Ernst Pommerel
Amersfoort
1:55:03
1:51:46
877
Walter Kraan
Harmelen
1:55:03
1:52:14
878
Doralin Duta
Bilthoven
1:55:05
1:54:17
879
Eric Keuben
Amersfoort
1:55:11
1:54:18
880
Rob Waterlander
Houten
1:55:11
1:53:13
881
Cees Bol
Bussum
1:55:13
1:54:31
882
Henri Elbertse
Nieuwegein
1:55:13
1:53:14
883
Guus Bruin
Alkmaar
1:55:13
1:52:03
884
Harm Wiltink
Nijmegen
1:55:14
1:53:35
885
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
1:55:14
1:52:59
886
Joep Trappenburg
Utrecht
1:55:16
1:51:29
887
Hans van der Aar
IJsselstein Ut
1:55:17
1:52:26
888
Marco Marcellis
Utrecht
1:55:22
1:52:48
889
Jan Paul van Heemskerc
Hilversum
1:55:23
1:55:08
890
Peter Bökkerink
Bemmel
1:55:25
1:52:27
891
Roger Snijders
Hengelo Ov
1:55:25
1:52:24
892
Antoine van Peer
Vleuten
1:55:25
1:54:12
893
GHA Dodemont
Zeist
1:55:27
1:52:57
894
Hans van der Werff
Spikkestad (NOR)
1:55:31
1:50:54
895
Jan Albert Hofstede
Everdingen
1:55:33
1:52:37
896
Ben Schouten
Schalkwijk
1:55:33
1:54:45
897
Jan van Riet
Rotterdam
1:55:34
1:54:44
898
Bouke de Jonge
Amersfoort
1:55:34
1:50:40
899
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
1:55:37
1:52:28
900
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
1:55:37
1:52:27
901
Jos Kosterman
Amersfoort
1:55:42
1:52:18
902
Max Sopers
Tiel
1:55:44
1:54:57
903
Fred van Tol
Utrecht
1:55:47
1:52:36
904
Thijs Venneman
Utrecht
1:55:48
1:52:12
905
Arjan Veenstra
Ede Gld
1:55:48
1:51:15
906
Ben Keller
Leersum
1:55:50
1:52:49
907
Roland Rodenburg
Vleuten
1:55:50
1:53:35
908
Herman Dekkers
Utrecht
1:55:51
1:53:00
909
Johan Gille
Rotterdam
1:55:52
1:52:43
910
Steven de Jong
Maarssen
1:55:52
1:55:01
911
Han Klomp
Nieuwegein
1:55:54
1:53:25
912
Henk van der Linde
Amersfoort
1:55:55
1:54:08
913
Bart Seijnder
Amsterdam
1:55:56
1:53:10
914
Rob van Goor
Uplengen-Remels (GER
1:55:57
1:54:04
915
Arnold van Bruggen
Soest
1:55:58
1:51:25
916
Hubèrt Eijkelenboom
Rotterdam
1:55:58
1:52:07
917
Otto van Oenen
Giessenburg
1:56:00
1:55:37
918
Leon van Oorschot
Utrecht
1:56:02
1:53:32
919
Paul van der Wielen
Den Dolder
1:56:04
1:54:52
920
Riens Kraaijeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:56:04
1:52:35
921
René van Eijndthoven
Utrecht
1:56:06
1:55:06
922
Henk Knol
Amersfoort
1:56:06
1:54:09
923
Jan van Beukering
Utrecht
1:56:07
1:52:00
924
Matthieu van den Bosch
Utrecht
1:56:08
1:53:22
925
Gerrit van 't Veld
Houten
1:56:09
1:54:51
926
Martin van Westerlaak
Hoogland
1:56:10
1:55:12
927
JJ van der Eijk
Maarssen
1:56:12
1:55:36
928
Eric Reijnhout
Amersfoort
1:56:13
1:51:58
929
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:56:13
1:52:57
930
Wilm van Aken
Utrecht
1:56:13
1:55:56
931
Bert Jan van Unen
Ermelo
1:56:14
1:53:22
932
Harald Grootendorst
De Bilt
1:56:16
1:52:49
933
Eelko L'Abee
Leersum
1:56:18
1:52:08
934
Peter Schokker
Utrecht
1:56:19
1:52:34
935
Hans Olfers
Vleuten
1:56:20
1:55:26
936
Amerik van Leeuwen
Oestgeest
1:56:21
1:53:30
937
Bram Serree
Utrecht
1:56:22
1:53:51
938
Max Bouts
Utrecht
1:56:26
1:54:01
939
Arjan van Basten
Rotterdam
1:56:26
1:55:36
940
Klaas van 't Klooster
Soest
1:56:27
1:55:14
941
Ronald Jan Corbee
Houten
1:56:27
1:55:31
942
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
1:56:27
1:54:24
943
Jos Koedijk
Zwolle
1:56:28
1:54:06
944
Mayko Heemskerk
Haarzuilens
1:56:29
1:52:27
945
Rene Veldhuizen
Bunnik
1:56:29
1:55:20
946
Daniël van de Brug
Bunnik
1:56:30
1:55:19
947
Rutger Jagersma
Vleuten
1:56:31
1:53:06
948
Niek de Vente
Amersfoort
1:56:31
1:54:06
949
Jaap Evers
Utrecht
1:56:31
1:55:24
950
Norbert Drenthe
Utrecht
1:56:32
1:52:07
951
Wim Honkoop
Maarssen
1:56:34
1:53:43
952
Karel Chambille
De Meern
1:56:35
1:54:09
953
Thijs Kerpel
Utrecht
1:56:37
1:53:17
954
Gert Sluiter
Zwolle
1:56:37
1:54:15
955
Pjh Verhaar
Amersfoort
1:56:40
1:54:18
956
Dick Oudenampsen
Culemborg
1:56:43
1:54:57
957
Bas Kodden
Utrecht
1:56:46
1:54:04
958
Edwin Luitjes
Gouda
1:56:48
1:52:18
959
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
1:56:49
1:54:31
960
Frans Cuijpers
Utrecht
1:56:49
1:52:26
961
Antoon Kemme
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:56:53
1:52:27
962
Rene van den Dikkenber
Utrecht
1:56:53
1:55:46
963
Arie Uyterlinde
Utrecht
1:56:55
1:53:42
964
Jaap Merkens
Tricht
1:56:57
1:56:37
965
Wouter Verweij
Wadenoijen
1:56:57
1:55:35
966
Erik de Rover
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:56:58
1:54:50
967
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:56:59
1:52:50
968
Erik Basset
Veenendaal
1:57:00
1:54:22
969
Paul Scheffer
Nieuwegein
1:57:03
1:55:31
970
Leo van der Vliet
Leusden
1:57:05
1:55:42
971
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
1:57:05
1:55:14
972
Eric Treep
Zeist
1:57:06
1:55:15
973
Erik Joosen
Maarssen
1:57:07
1:55:03
974
Joost Gijsbers
Werkhoven
1:57:09
1:55:04
975
Daan Kruizinga
Veenendaal
1:57:10
1:55:58
976
Willem van Gijzen
Utrecht
1:57:13
1:53:47
977
René van Arem
Ede Gld
1:57:14
1:55:56
978
Toine Verheul
Utrecht
1:57:16
1:53:20
979
Rint van der Meulen
Heerenveen
1:57:24
1:53:36
980
Arjan Kauffman
Utrecht
1:57:24
1:54:55
981
Erwin Veldman
Utrecht
1:57:26
1:56:22
982
Zeynal Firat
Vleuten
1:57:27
1:53:18
983
Sander Kolleman
Rotterdam
1:57:27
1:56:30
984
Rob Vermeer
Houten
1:57:27
1:55:59
985
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
1:57:28
1:56:18
986
Wim Bekkers
Utrecht
1:57:32
1:53:40
987
Leo Lancee
Zeist
1:57:32
1:56:12
988
Stephen van Aken
De Meern
1:57:33
1:56:29
989
Frank de Koning
Boxtel
1:57:36
1:55:04
990
Robert Lieuwen
Bussum
1:57:37
1:57:14
991
Peter van Zaalen
Oud Beijerland
1:57:38
1:57:11
992
Harald Heemstra
Utrecht
1:57:38
1:53:28
993
Johannes Pijpers
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:57:39
1:55:48
994
Marius Noordam
Utrecht
1:57:40
1:53:43
995
Frits de Gier
Amersfoort
1:57:42
1:57:20
996
Roel van Bernebeek
Utrecht
1:57:43
1:54:53
997
T.A. Repkes
Harlingen
1:57:44
1:56:37
998
Marvin Boxhoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:57:45
1:57:04
999
Martin v Schaik
Houten
1:57:45
1:54:23
1000
Jan van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:47
1:55:28
1001
Harm K Wijrdeman
Utrecht
1:57:49
1:54:02
1002
Evert Snetselaar jr.
Arnhem
1:57:49
1:54:36
1003
Thomas Oostwal
Amsterdam
1:57:51
1:54:22
1004
Arthur Tuyt
Asperen
1:57:51
1:56:49
1005
Hans Vermeulen
Austerlitz
1:57:54
1:53:55
1006
Eduard Oskamp
Den Haag
1:57:58
1:57:44
1007
Choy joo Ang
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:58:00
1:57:44
1008
Edwin van Slooten
Amersfoort
1:58:00
1:53:47
1009
Wouter van Loon
Utrecht
1:58:01
1:57:55
1010
Frank Franken
Almere
1:58:02
1:53:38
1011
Chris ter Steege
Utrecht
1:58:02
1:54:24
1012
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:58:03
1:55:22
1013
Ton Steegers
Den Haag
1:58:04
1:55:38
1014
Vasco Verlaan
Utrecht
1:58:04
1:54:44
1015
Huib Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:58:04
1:55:19
1016
Michel Seinen
Huizen
1:58:06
1:56:29
1017
Martin vd Horst
Hilversum
1:58:08
1:55:12
1018
Marcel v Vliet
Hilversum
1:58:09
1:55:12
1019
Peter Bercx
Utrecht
1:58:09
1:55:48
1020
Wim Noordanus
Utrecht
1:58:10
1:56:24
1021
Ewoudt van de Garde
Utrecht
1:58:10
1:55:31
1022
Jelle Wierda
Utrecht
1:58:10
1:56:11
1023
Ejh van Loon
Rotterdam
1:58:12
1:55:13
1024
Marcel van de Kolk
Ede Gld
1:58:13
1:56:04
1025
Andre Stam
Swifterbant
1:58:16
1:55:16
1026
Jos Schrijvers
Amersfoort
1:58:18
1:53:46
1027
HJ Doring
Nieuwegein
1:58:19
1:57:21
1028
Fred Inklaar
Utrecht
1:58:20
1:57:31
1029
Maxim Visser
Bilthoven
1:58:23
1:54:05
1030
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
1:58:24
1:54:10
1031
Martin Broodman
Nieuwegein
1:58:25
1:55:35
1032
Andries de Kock
Utrecht
1:58:26
1:56:36
1033
Friso Jagersma
Bilthoven
1:58:27
1:55:01
1034
Jeroen Visscher
De Meern
1:58:36
1:54:55
1035
Willem Kosmeijer
Linschoten
1:58:42
1:56:36
1036
Jan Vernooij
Houten
1:58:46
1:55:59
1037
Arno Scheepers
Soest
1:58:46
1:56:39
1038
John Rijpma
Utrecht
1:58:47
1:58:47
1039
Paul Reusch
Nieuwegein
1:58:48
1:55:56
1040
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
1:58:48
1:55:46
1041
Henk Geschiere
Raamsdonksveer
1:58:49
1:58:32
1042
André Ronald Davidse
Middelburg
1:58:49
1:57:19
1043
Ruud van den Oosterkam
Zeist
1:58:51
1:55:21
1044
Gerard Pouw
Utrecht
1:58:52
1:55:59
1045
Boudewijn G. Barth
Utrecht
1:58:52
1:54:24
1046
René van den Meiracker
Rotterdam
1:58:54
1:57:57
1047
RBJ Bokern
De Meern
1:58:55
1:55:34
1048
Tom Loven
Utrecht
1:58:56
1:55:26
1049
Arie van Leeuwen
De Meern
1:58:57
1:58:31
1050
Oscar van Aalten
Utrecht
1:59:00
1:56:51
1051
Gerard Sluijk
Zeist
1:59:01
1:54:57
1052
Aad Keij
Nieuw Vennep
1:59:01
1:55:49
1053
Eric van Gein
Hilversum
1:59:04
1:56:07
1054
Pauli van Drunen
Werkendam
1:59:06
1:55:12
1055
Pim Mak
Amersfoort
1:59:07
1:56:07
1056
Sjoerd Döbken
Eindhoven
1:59:07
1:54:56
1057
Ger v. Bernebeek
Dodewaard
1:59:08
1:56:19
1058
Kees Kraamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:10
1:56:15
1059
Robbert van der Linden
Utrecht
1:59:13
1:58:18
1060
Peter de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:59:13
1:56:34
1061
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:59:13
1:58:58
1062
Theo Hoekstra
Zeist
1:59:14
1:56:51
1063
Marco van Haaften
Nieuwegein
1:59:14
1:56:35
1064
Rikko Plaizier
Utrecht
1:59:16
1:57:36
1065
Maurice van Rooijen
Houten
1:59:16
1:57:36
1066
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:59:18
1:55:08
1067
Arie van Walraven
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:19
1:57:11
1068
Kees van den Berg
Diemen
1:59:25
1:59:09
1069
Kevin Beerenfenger
Leiden
1:59:29
1:55:37
1070
Peter Buter
Bergschenhoek
1:59:30
1:57:34
1071
Patrick Nagel
Maarheeze
1:59:30
1:55:50
1072
Dennis Stienen
Culemborg
1:59:31
1:55:50
1073
Boudewijn Kuijl
Utrecht
1:59:34
1:55:06
1074
Ap Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
1:59:37
1:58:13
1075
Johan van Eijk
Maarssen
1:59:37
1:58:35
1076
Bjorn van Sonsbeek
Dreumel
1:59:38
1:56:50
1077
Cees van Beek
Vleuten
1:59:38
1:55:45
1078
Marcel van Bloemendal
Baarn
1:59:38
1:56:44
1079
Gerard Grimbergen
Nunspeet
1:59:41
1:55:47
1080
Danny Gonggrijp
Utrecht
1:59:45
1:57:43
1081
Johan Teseling
Austerlitz
1:59:46
1:55:46
1082
Louk Vanderschuren
Utrecht
1:59:47
1:55:20
1083
Marcel Tenhagen
Utrecht
1:59:50
1:55:37
1084
MJ Jonkman
De Meern
1:59:51
1:55:27
1085
Marcel Dopheide
Loosdrecht
1:59:52
1:57:21
1086
Roberto de Freitas
Bilthoven
1:59:52
1:55:35
1087
Marcelo Tyszler
Amsterdam
1:59:55
1:56:02
1088
André Hilberink
Bennekom
1:59:57
1:55:20
1089
Harry de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:57
1:58:46
1090
Ron van Nijendaal
De Meern
1:59:58
1:56:42
1091
Johan Monster
Capelle aan den IJss
2:00:00
1:56:05
1092
Roelof Kuijpers
Utrecht
2:00:00
1:56:02
1093
Jacques Verdaas
Vleuten
2:00:01
1:58:22
1094
Ewald Jansen
Leusden
2:00:02
1:58:14
1095
Nico Terpstra
Vleuten
2:00:03
1:58:09
1096
Basile Maree
Utrecht
2:00:04
1:56:08
1097
Maarten Hemmes
Utrecht
2:00:05
1:57:58
1098
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
2:00:06
1:58:58
1099
Will Modderkolk
Bennekom
2:00:10
1:58:00
1100
Jaap Prins
Utrecht
2:00:10
1:55:29
1101
Hendrik Westerhuis
Naarden
2:00:10
1:58:58
1102
Ad Vrijsen
Maartensdijk
2:00:11
1:56:44
1103
Mark van der Heijden
Utrecht
2:00:11
1:56:02
1104
Spiros Koutsopodiotis
Rotterdam
2:00:12
1:58:21
1105
Eric Dolmans
Utrecht
2:00:12
1:59:33
1106
Peter van 't End
Doorn
2:00:13
1:57:01
1107
Benny Bijlsma
Marssum
2:00:19
1:57:44
1108
Wybrand de Groot
Veenwouden
2:00:19
1:57:43
1109
Ben Baelde
Houten
2:00:23
1:57:50
1110
Chris Vos
Leersum
2:00:29
1:56:10
1111
Wibo Steenberg
Utrecht
2:00:30
1:57:18
1112
Ton van Hoof
Utrecht
2:00:30
1:57:18
1113
Koos van Aller
Amersfoort
2:00:31
1:59:44
1114
Wijnand Klaassen
Eck en Wiel
2:00:35
1:55:47
1115
Joost Bax
Amsterdam
2:00:36
1:58:03
1116
Remco Tonkes
De Meern
2:00:38
1:57:28
1117
Albert Klaarenbeek
Utrecht
2:00:38
1:57:28
1118
Jan Tromp
Culemborg
2:00:43
1:58:50
1119
Ronald Siebes
Maarssen
2:00:44
1:59:08
1120
John van Rossum
Benschop
2:00:46
1:58:27
1121
Ed van Lingen
Utrecht
2:00:47
1:57:29
1122
Leo Smink
Amersfoort
2:00:47
1:59:45
1123
Raymond L'homme
Veenendaal
2:00:47
1:57:22
1124
Rien den Uyl
Utrecht
2:00:47
1:58:50
1125
Ton van Ommen
Veenendaal
2:00:51
1:57:47
1126
Mike de Bruin
Hoofddorp
2:00:51
1:57:29
1127
Stefan Wink
Utrecht
2:00:53
1:59:27
1128
Joof Oosterbaan
Roermond
2:00:53
1:58:39
1129
Colja Laane
Amsterdam
2:00:54
1:58:21
1130
Djien Kwik
Odijk
2:00:54
1:58:22
1131
Paul Heijmering
Hilversum
2:00:54
1:59:31
1132
Scholte Lubberink
Amersfoort
2:00:55
1:58:23
1133
Millo Korving
De Meern
2:00:57
1:57:06
1134
Ronald Meijer
Zeist
2:00:59
1:59:33
1135
Ferry Kalfsvel
Utrecht
2:00:59
1:58:24
1136
Frans Teunissen
Bemmel
2:01:01
1:57:29
1137
Jan Hettema
Houten
2:01:02
1:59:57
1138
Pim Veldhuis
Utrecht
2:01:03
1:57:39
1139
Erwin Terpstra
Leersum
2:01:04
1:58:55
1140
Koen Kuiper
Zeist
2:01:06
1:56:36
1141
Mark Streuer
Zeist
2:01:07
1:59:06
1142
Jaco de Best
Katwijk Zh
2:01:08
1:58:04
1143
Jan Muijs
Putten
2:01:10
1:59:41
1144
Jeroen Bervoets
Zoetermeer
2:01:12
1:58:16
1145
Gijs van Reen
Utrecht
2:01:13
1:56:54
1146
Will Veldhuisen
De Meern
2:01:14
1:59:09
1147
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
2:01:15
1:59:31
1148
Martijn Walman
Amersfoort
2:01:15
1:58:52
1149
Piet Spruyt
Aalsmeer
2:01:15
1:57:28
1150
Frans Wisse
Soest
2:01:15
1:59:06
1151
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
2:01:17
1:58:07
1152
Meindert Witvliet
Utrecht
2:01:17
1:59:21
1153
Marcel van Beest
Utrecht
2:01:19
1:59:43
1154
Frank Bervoets
Zoetermeer
2:01:19
1:58:24
1155
Marcel de Wit
Nieuwegein
2:01:20
2:00:09
1156
M. Sleijster
Veenendaal
2:01:21
2:00:17
1157
Dick Duit
Zeist
2:01:23
1:57:54
1158
Albert Langhout
Utrecht
2:01:23
1:58:56
1159
Frank van de Looij
Tilburg
2:01:24
1:59:03
1160
Hans Reusch
Nieuwegein
2:01:26
1:58:34
1161
Harry Wagter
Dronten
2:01:28
1:59:08
1162
Thijs Engelman
Utrecht
2:01:29
1:59:40
1163
Hans Ijsenbout
Lelystad
2:01:30
2:01:13
1164
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
2:01:37
1:57:57
1165
Herman Mennens
Utrecht
2:01:38
1:59:48
1166
Wouter Kroon
Amersfoort
2:01:38
1:59:14
1167
Frans Klomp
Houten
2:01:39
1:59:10
1168
Robert Vroege
Vianen Ut
2:01:43
1:59:20
1169
Marc Kuiper
Utrecht
2:01:44
1:59:53
1170
Edwin van der Heijden
Utrecht
2:01:44
1:57:36
1171
Rainier Zweep-Siematic
Breda
2:01:45
1:57:43
1172
Hans Vonhögen
Sleeuwijk
2:01:46
1:58:36
1173
Jan-Peter Kelderman
Veenendaal
2:01:48
1:58:21
1174
Bert Muurman
Veendam
2:01:52
1:57:13
1175
Hans Burggraaff
Amsterdam
2:01:54
2:01:38
1176
Hans Boone
Utrecht
2:01:55
1:57:10
1177
Rene Exel
Utrecht
2:01:55
1:57:54
1178
Hans Bosselaar
Utrecht
2:01:58
1:59:04
1179
Cok Bakker
Zeist
2:01:59
1:59:58
1180
Rob Vervoort
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:59
1:57:45
1181
Jaco v. Eck
Maarssen
2:02:00
1:59:54
1182
Simon Kalksma
Hoogland
2:02:03
1:59:32
1183
Peter de Bree
Zeist
2:02:03
2:00:45
1184
Paul Gildhuis
Austerlitz
2:02:06
1:59:49
1185
Ron Scholtemeijer
Assendelft
2:02:06
2:01:06
1186
Michel Hankel
Utrecht
2:02:07
2:00:00
1187
Leon van Esch
Utrecht
2:02:07
2:00:20
1188
Ben Mac Intosh
Amsterdam
2:02:10
2:00:23
1189
Kevin Junker
Willemstad Nb
2:02:10
2:01:42
1190
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
2:02:11
2:01:08
1191
Robert-Jan de Bruin
Utrecht
2:02:11
1:59:38
1192
Gerard van Rootselaar
Zeist
2:02:12
2:01:06
1193
Bas Smelt
Utrecht
2:02:12
1:58:36
1194
Pieter Pas
Amsterdam
2:02:13
1:57:56
1195
Jan van Wijk
Amersfoort
2:02:14
1:58:16
1196
Robin van Rijnsoever
Utrecht
2:02:18
1:58:06
1197
Michael Hastrich
Utrecht
2:02:19
2:01:22
1198
Jeroen Hollander
Utrecht
2:02:19
2:01:16
1199
Patrick Hastrich
Utrecht
2:02:20
2:01:22
1200
Pieter Willemsen
Utrecht
2:02:21
2:00:19
1201
Jeroen de Heus
Utrecht
2:02:23
2:00:13
1202
Jaap van Pruijssen
Breda
2:02:25
2:00:25
1203
Ron Belonje
De Meern
2:02:26
2:00:18
1204
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
2:02:30
1:59:51
1205
André Bergman
Heemskerk
2:02:35
2:00:32
1206
Ton Korfage
Nieuw Vennep
2:02:36
1:58:21
1207
Jethro De Decker
Amsterdam
2:02:36
1:58:34
1208
Freek van der Laan
Arnhem
2:02:38
1:58:23
1209
Rob van Neerrijnen
Utrecht
2:02:40
1:58:19
1210
Peter Meewisse
Utrecht
2:02:41
1:59:04
1211
Paul Leussink
Utrecht
2:02:41
1:59:04
1212
Thomas van Buggenhout
Baardegem (BEL)
2:02:45
2:01:26
1213
Joachim Levelt
Maarssen
2:02:47
1:58:45
1214
Bastiaan van der Broek
Utrecht
2:02:49
1:58:26
1215
François Vermaas
Soest
2:02:49
1:59:16
1216
Paul Gereke
Nieuwegein
2:02:53
2:00:59
1217
Marco van Seters
Maarssen
2:02:54
2:00:13
1218
Sven van Seters
Maarssen
2:02:54
2:00:13
1219
Harold van Oort
Nieuwegein
2:02:55
1:58:51
1220
Rens Mulder
Ravenswaaij
2:02:55
2:00:33
1221
Dirk Pellicaan
Woudrichem
2:03:03
2:02:08
1222
Floris Leeuwis
Amersfoort
2:03:05
1:59:49
1223
Leo van Neerrijnen
Eindhoven
2:03:08
1:58:47
1224
Guido Gijsbertsen
De Meern
2:03:10
1:59:48
1225
Karim Manssouri
Utrecht
2:03:11
2:00:05
1226
Rick van de Kuil
Houten
2:03:11
1:59:07
1227
Alex van VLiet
Utrecht
2:03:12
2:00:29
1228
Hans Ottens
Westbroek
2:03:13
2:02:24
1229
Eef Kraaykamp
Hooglanderveen
2:03:21
2:01:11
1230
Pim Fok
Utrecht
2:03:21
1:59:00
1231
Jørgen van Beek
Enumatil
2:03:25
2:00:39
1232
Jan Wittenberg
Utrecht
2:03:25
1:59:16
1233
Siebe Kylstra
Utrecht
2:03:25
1:58:44
1234
Robby Alflen
Utrecht
2:03:25
2:00:00
1235
Frank van Wijk
Utrecht
2:03:26
2:01:09
1236
Alex Hofstede
Hoogland
2:03:35
2:00:40
1237
Piet van Trigt
De Bilt
2:03:37
2:00:28
1238
Frans Moltzer
Utrecht
2:03:37
2:00:44
1239
Wim van der Veer
Breukelen
2:03:41
2:00:22
1240
Hebk P P Kinds
Bennekom
2:03:45
2:00:38
1241
Peter de Jong
Gorinchem
2:03:46
2:02:44
1242
Sven van Egmond
Best
2:03:46
2:00:11
1243
Ardaan van Wijland
Utrecht
2:03:47
1:59:11
1244
Mar van der Plas
Berkel-Enschot
2:03:51
2:03:21
1245
Willem Kluvers
Leersum
2:03:54
2:01:56
1246
Mark Ekels
Zeist
2:03:58
2:01:33
1247
Roy Lobato
Purmerend
2:03:59
2:00:55
1248
Rik Boonstra
Utrecht
2:04:01
2:01:12
1249
Rob Merten
Utrecht
2:04:01
2:01:15
1250
Raymond Bot
Mijdrecht
2:04:04
2:02:39
1251
Paul Minjon
Utrecht
2:04:09
2:02:17
1252
Bart Kollau
Utrecht
2:04:11
2:01:38
1253
Roy van Maurik
Breda
2:04:14
2:02:14
1254
Wim Wildschut
Amersfoort
2:04:15
2:01:09
1255
Frans van Buul
Utrecht
2:04:15
2:01:56
1256
Mark Vermeulen
Amsterdam
2:04:15
1:59:56
1257
Leen van Ginkel
Houten
2:04:24
2:00:22
1258
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
2:04:27
2:01:36
1259
Adri van der Linden
Breda
2:04:30
2:02:02
1260
Paul Zwartjes
Tilburg
2:04:32
2:02:13
1261
Ben Bos
Bemmel
2:04:35
2:01:38
1262
Henk-Jan Eising
Utrecht
2:04:39
2:00:21
1263
Ron Linders
Uden
2:04:41
2:04:04
1264
Ad Ooms
Gouda
2:04:43
2:00:55
1265
Eric Payens
Utrecht
2:04:45
2:02:25
1266
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
2:04:45
2:04:13
1267
Frans Hoekstra
Utrecht
2:04:48
1:59:56
1268
Walter Voll
Houten
2:04:49
2:03:51
1269
Niek Wijnen
Steenwijk
2:04:54
2:02:50
1270
Eric Ketelaar
Bemmel
2:05:00
2:02:05
1271
Antonie van de Moosdij
Houten
2:05:03
2:01:48
1272
Leon Ducheine
Amersfoort
2:05:03
2:02:39
1273
Siegfried van den Brin
Gorinchem
2:05:04
2:01:42
1274
Jaap Cuperus
Bennekom
2:05:08
2:00:36
1275
Dick van Tessel
Utrecht
2:05:09
2:03:44
1276
Peter Jongbloed
Zaandam
2:05:10
2:01:07
1277
Marc van Neerrijnen
Geldrop
2:05:11
2:00:52
1278
Jasper Schoonhoven
Tilburg
2:05:17
2:01:30
1279
Marco van Esch
Amsterdam
2:05:21
2:03:02
1280
Micheal Smoorenburg
Bemmel
2:05:22
2:02:38
1281
Maikel Acosta
Hoevelaken
2:05:24
2:02:03
1282
Maarten Oirschot
De Bilt
2:05:24
2:01:21
1283
Marco Kraakman
Vleuten
2:05:25
2:04:03
1284
Pim Hoyng
Breda
2:05:25
2:03:18
1285
Onno Cleeren
Amersfoort
2:05:31
2:04:11
1286
Peter Verlaan
Vleuten
2:05:31
2:02:54
1287
Ale Maring
Zwolle
2:05:34
2:03:08
1288
Sander de Bruin
De Meern
2:05:39
2:04:36
1289
John Kolen
Culemborg
2:05:41
2:05:25
1290
Eric van Schaick
Vleuten
2:05:43
2:05:01
1291
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
2:05:43
2:01:40
1292
Henk Niënhaus
Gendt
2:05:44
2:01:40
1293
Eugène Milot
Hilversum
2:05:45
2:02:49
1294
Franklin Leeuwin
Vlaardingen
2:05:48
2:03:48
1295
Martin Groot
Westbroek
2:05:48
2:02:12
1296
Wim Noordhoff
Hoogland
2:05:51
2:02:44
1297
Vincent Jongerius
Maarssen
2:05:51
2:04:35
1298
Jaap van Zijtveld
Amersfoort
2:05:55
2:02:49
1299
Dino Jongsma
De Meern
2:06:03
2:02:49
1300
Lammert de Jong
Hurdegaryp
2:06:05
2:03:07
1301
Leo Zuurmond
Enspijk
2:06:10
2:03:25
1302
Jaap Koek
Utrecht
2:06:12
2:05:11
1303
Coen van Capelleveen
Utrecht
2:06:12
2:03:58
1304
Stefan Kuijken
Utrecht
2:06:12
2:02:19
1305
Ron Camps
Wageningen
2:06:13
2:04:22
1306
Erik Schoon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:06:14
2:02:24
1307
Bas Volleberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:06:14
2:02:24
1308
Martin IJlst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:06:15
2:05:06
1309
Willem de Gier
Maarssen
2:06:16
2:05:43
1310
Tjeerd Dekker
Eindhoven
2:06:18
2:03:48
1311
Frank Renia
Dieren
2:06:19
2:02:57
1312
Thijs Broekman
Meteren
2:06:20
2:03:36
1313
Paul Warner Sijsling
Zeist
2:06:21
2:03:04
1314
Theo Homan
Bennekom
2:06:22
2:01:49
1315
Huib Pieneman
Vianen Ut
2:06:24
2:05:57
1316
Pascal Mantiri
Amsterdam
2:06:25
2:03:25
1317
Jos Reijnhout
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:06:27
2:02:10
1318
Glenn Lindveld
Utrecht
2:06:31
2:02:22
1319
Stefan van Liempt
Amersfoort
2:06:34
2:01:52
1320
Joost Vos
Amersfoort
2:06:34
2:01:52
1321
Piet Roos
Oostkapelle
2:06:34
2:02:00
1322
Pascal de Bruijn
Bunnik
2:06:37
2:03:25
1323
Clement van Dijk
De Meern
2:06:39
2:04:16
1324
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk
2:06:41
2:03:19
1325
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
2:06:42
2:02:52
1326
Johan Zuijdweg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:06:47
2:04:14
1327
Edwin Stadegaard
Leiden
2:06:52
2:06:43
1328
Joost Hoekstra
Zeist
2:06:53
2:03:03
1329
Andreas Bouman
Utrecht
2:06:53
2:03:08
1330
Rob van der List
Zeist
2:06:55
2:05:15
1331
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
2:06:55
2:02:21
1332
Joost Spee
IJsselstein Ut
2:06:55
2:02:21
1333
Hans Weerdenburg
IJsselstein Ut
2:06:56
2:02:21
1334
King Chow Toh
Amsterdam
2:06:59
2:04:39
1335
Jan van Geresteyn
Barneveld
2:06:59
2:06:38
1336
Nico van den Broek
Nieuwegein
2:07:04
2:03:45
1337
Robert van Alfen
Odijk
2:07:09
2:04:46
1338
Jan Willem van Zutphen
Utrecht
2:07:09
2:06:34
1339
Rene Matla
Utrecht
2:07:11
2:03:29
1340
Wim van Munster
Amersfoort
2:07:13
2:03:46
1341
Edwin Velthuis
Zaandam
2:07:18
2:05:45
1342
Rutger de Vos
Breda
2:07:20
2:05:17
1343
Lando Steenbergen
Vleuten
2:07:23
2:04:07
1344
Ed van Niel
Zoetermeer
2:07:29
2:05:13
1345
Frans Wauters
Werkhoven
2:07:35
2:03:52
1346
Gerard Wessels
Vleuten
2:07:37
2:04:41
1347
Roel de Jong
Joure
2:07:38
2:03:46
1348
Hans Hekkenberg
Breukelen Ut
2:07:40
2:04:05
1349
Albert van Drempt
Bemmel
2:07:40
2:04:32
1350
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
2:07:41
2:05:04
1351
Nico van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:07:42
2:03:36
1352
Herman Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:07:43
2:03:35
1353
Eric Vos
Den Dolder
2:07:44
2:04:32
1354
Paul Hullegien
Maarssen
2:07:44
2:03:29
1355
André Rossen
Nieuwegein
2:07:47
2:07:07
1356
Rob van zijl
Almere
2:07:48
2:04:55
1357
Jeroen Paar
Utrecht
2:07:48
2:05:08
1358
Cees Bloos
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:07:49
2:03:43
1359
Matthijs Hogerwerf
Utrecht
2:07:49
2:03:18
1360
Stef Gans
Bilthoven
2:07:50
2:03:32
1361
Max Laureij
Houten
2:07:52
2:03:31
1362
Ruud Kaitjily
Ankeveen
2:07:54
2:04:13
1363
Nico Lubbers
Houten
2:07:55
2:04:21
1364
Kees van Ooy
Vleuten
2:07:55
2:07:03
1365
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
2:07:58
2:05:42
1366
Jos Jager
Nieuwegein
2:08:00
2:05:19
1367
Hans Doijer
Tienhoven
2:08:01
2:07:50
1368
Kenneth Jap-A-Joe
Utrecht
2:08:02
2:03:28
1369
Hayo Flink
Utrecht
2:08:04
2:03:51
1370
Peter Priester
Driehuis Nh
2:08:12
2:05:02
1371
Richard Kool
Utrecht
2:08:19
2:04:42
1372
Léon van Dun
Beesd
2:08:23
2:07:13
1373
Hans de Waal
Vianen Ut
2:08:25
2:04:07
1374
Diederik Dippel
Utrecht
2:08:26
2:05:33
1375
Edwin van Rooijen
Montfoort
2:08:28
2:05:15
1376
Hans v doorn
Vleuten
2:08:36
2:05:13
1377
Leo Kamp
Hilversum
2:08:37
2:06:42
1378
Arno Visser
Utrecht
2:08:40
2:04:47
1379
Ramses Qaysi
Utrecht
2:08:41
2:07:27
1380
Bernard Creutzburg
Utrecht
2:08:41
2:07:27
1381
Jeroen Westbroek
Utrecht
2:08:42
2:07:38
1382
Max Mulders
De Meern
2:08:49
2:07:46
1383
Mo Aati
Utrecht
2:08:53
2:07:09
1384
Michael Kramps
Veenendaal
2:08:53
2:05:41
1385
Arie Ducaat
Utrecht
2:08:55
2:07:11
1386
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
2:08:58
2:07:47
1387
Karin Jardemar
Hilversum
2:09:00
2:04:39
1388
Harry Nieman
Tienhoven Ut
2:09:13
2:08:19
1389
Ton Overbeek
Woerden
2:09:20
2:09:15
1390
Adrie Mulder
Utrecht
2:09:22
2:05:54
1391
Bert Diependaal
Bilthoven
2:09:22
2:05:55
1392
Huib de Beijer
De Bilt
2:09:23
2:04:42
1393
Tim Kooij
Huizen
2:09:26
2:05:19
1394
Erno de Groot
Amersfoort
2:09:27
2:05:53
1395
Hans Dorland
Vleuten
2:09:35
2:09:09
1396
Remco Kappert
Velserbroek
2:09:40
2:05:58
1397
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
2:09:40
2:07:26
1398
Menno Verkoijen
Maarssen
2:09:42
2:06:21
1399
Derek Buddingh
Rotterdam
2:09:59
2:09:45
1400
Otto van de Vijver
Utrecht
2:09:59
2:04:59
1401
Dick van Stuijvenberg
Ede Gld
2:10:01
2:07:19
1402
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
2:10:06
2:06:41
1403
Odin Kos
Huizen
2:10:09
2:08:23
1404
Piet van Schaik
Vleuten
2:10:11
2:09:05
1405
Robert Haasbroek
Bennekom
2:10:12
2:08:21
1406
Reinier van den Berg
Zuid-Beijerland
2:10:14
2:07:53
1407
Theo van Dopperen
Nieuwegein
2:10:15
2:07:54
1408
Henk Diemer
De Meern
2:10:17
2:08:18
1409
Roy Schuetz
Uithoorn
2:10:25
2:06:27
1410
Wolf Salden
Utrecht
2:10:27
2:07:44
1411
Dirk Franssens
Dordrecht
2:10:30
2:07:00
1412
Joop Tomassen
Ermelo
2:10:32
2:06:39
1413
Maurice Raven
Amsterdam
2:10:36
2:06:24
1414
Barend Beeren
Nieuwegein
2:10:37
2:08:30
1415
Martin Overdijkink
Ede Gld
2:10:39
2:07:21
1416
Peter van Roy
Udenhout
2:10:39
2:09:22
1417
Robert Kirchner
Utrecht
2:10:42
2:07:40
1418
Ismail Besli
Utrecht
2:10:47
2:09:26
1419
Bert Pieters
Sleeuwijk
2:10:53
2:06:25
1420
Koen Bolhuis
Houten
2:10:56
2:09:05
1421
Jamal Diba
Houten
2:10:56
2:09:06
1422
Ad van der Zandt
Warnsveld
2:11:00
2:07:19
1423
Bas Sondag
Utrecht
2:11:08
2:09:04
1424
Hugo de Vries
Soest
2:11:11
2:08:32
1425
Jeroen Plantenga
Utrecht
2:11:17
2:07:12
1426
Leo van Steenbruggen
Schiedam
2:11:18
2:10:58
1427
Henk Damen
Bemmel
2:11:18
2:08:04
1428
Frans Rommelse
Best
2:11:19
2:08:05
1429
Gert Koudijs
Hoogland
2:11:20
2:10:00
1430
Ed Lommert
Culemborg
2:11:20
2:09:07
1431
Harrie Lemmens
Maarssen
2:11:21
2:09:06
1432
Eugene Wattimury
Leerdam
2:11:23
2:09:45
1433
Rob Stevens
Zeist
2:11:24
2:08:01
1434
Maarten Quick
Maarssen
2:11:25
2:06:48
1435
Hans Rijnbergen
Utrecht
2:11:29
2:09:11
1436
Andre Nieman
Utrecht
2:11:36
2:09:42
1437
Harry Veenhoven
Utrecht
2:11:39
2:10:18
1438
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
2:11:42
2:10:05
1439
Rick van der Werf
Sint Nicolaasga
2:11:43
2:08:09
1440
Theron Spence
Amsterdam
2:11:46
2:11:23
1441
Frits de Hoop
Utrecht
2:11:46
2:07:32
1442
Hans Elberse
Purmerend
2:11:53
2:09:23
1443
Frits Ranke
Amersfoort
2:11:53
2:11:29
1444
Bert van Voorst
De Meern
2:11:59
2:10:42
1445
Jeffrey Pieterse
Nieuwegein
2:12:00
2:09:11
1446
Peter Slijderink
Houten
2:12:03
2:10:23
1447
Paul Ruys
Houten
2:12:03
2:10:24
1448
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
2:12:03
2:09:23
1449
Manuel Hernandez
Hilversum
2:12:07
2:08:02
1450
Anton Gomersbach
Utrecht
2:12:12
2:09:11
1451
Gerrit Mulder
Zwolle
2:12:15
2:07:51
1452
Eric van der Brugge
Gouda
2:12:32
2:09:27
1453
Raymond de Ridder
Utrecht
2:12:32
2:10:35
1454
Bep Rietveld
Utrecht
2:12:33
2:10:15
1455
Hans Verweij
De Kwakel
2:12:38
2:10:40
1456
Bert van Rossum
Harmelen
2:12:41
2:10:33
1457
Mostafa el Filali
Nieuwegein
2:12:51
2:08:46
1458
Ruud Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:13:08
2:08:51
1459
Henco van Helsdingen
Utrecht
2:13:11
2:12:02
1460
Dirk Jan Blok
Groenekan
2:13:18
2:12:21
1461
Henk Kooij
Huizen
2:13:20
2:09:12
1462
Hennie Stoel
Zwolle
2:13:21
2:08:56
1463
Meindert Witvliet
Kesteren
2:13:23
2:11:27
1464
John Verbeek
Utrecht
2:13:26
2:10:49
1465
Pablo Lopez Legarreta
Utrecht
2:13:29
2:08:58
1466
Wouter Blokland
Zaandijk
2:13:30
2:11:47
1467
Ramesh P. Shrestha
Amsterdam
2:13:32
2:13:23
1468
Djurre J. van der Scha
Oentsjerk
2:13:33
2:11:00
1469
Martin Slootweg
Zeist
2:13:36
2:10:20
1470
Theo van der Waal
Utrecht
2:13:41
2:12:20
1471
Martijn Vink
Woerden
2:13:42
2:11:41
1472
Joop Wijman
Montfoort
2:13:49
2:09:58
1473
Wouter van Wijhe
Zwolle
2:13:52
2:10:23
1474
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:13:53
2:10:02
1475
John van Zijl
Houten
2:13:59
2:12:50
1476
Wim Kemme
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:14:01
2:09:34
1477
Bonnie Kolkman
Harmelen
2:14:06
2:12:01
1478
Robbert-Jan Neven
Breda
2:14:07
2:09:27
1479
Jan Dirk Banga
Bunnik
2:14:09
2:10:19
1480
Arjen Feddema
IJsselstein Ut
2:14:13
2:12:05
1481
Martijn van Rooijen
Nieuwegein
2:14:16
2:11:00
1482
Rudi Leeuwin
Zeist
2:14:17
2:12:16
1483
Ronald van Engelen
Ermelo
2:14:19
2:11:30
1484
Clemens Meijssen
Amersfoort
2:14:36
2:11:20
1485
Ben Heijmeijer
Naarden
2:14:46
2:12:24
1486
Jan Hoogendoorn
Woerdense Verlaat
2:14:47
2:11:35
1487
Johan Menig
Nieuwegein
2:14:51
2:11:05
1488
Jan Welleweerd
Nieuwegein
2:14:51
2:11:41
1489
Robbin Louz
Soest
2:14:51
2:12:31
1490
Roy Huisman
Soest
2:14:51
2:12:31
1491
Robbert Keijer
Bussum
2:14:58
2:11:43
1492
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
2:15:05
2:10:40
1493
Nico Kramer
Vleuten
2:15:07
2:12:30
1494
Sander Hassert
Den Dolder
2:15:07
2:11:53
1495
Ronald Wijburg
Houten
2:15:08
2:11:45
1496
Brandt Brandsema
Houten
2:15:08
2:11:45
1497
Sietse Overbeek
Utrecht
2:15:10
2:13:17
1498
Henk Rugenbrink
Utrecht
2:15:11
2:11:48
1499
Erik Meijers
Driebergen
2:15:21
2:14:40
1500
Richard van der Meulen
Barneveld
2:15:22
2:10:53
1501
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:15:25
2:12:51
1502
Maarten van deursen
Zeist
2:15:32
2:11:25
1503
Colin Eelman
Utrecht
2:15:34
2:12:14
1504
Werner van der Steen
Utrecht
2:15:49
2:14:13
1505
Jeroen Kuit
Lelystad
2:15:54
2:13:05
1506
T.J. Koolen
Hoogvliet
2:15:55
2:13:23
1507
Matti Austen
Amersfoort
2:16:04
2:12:27
1508
Rob Dekker
Haarlem
2:16:08
2:14:44
1509
Jochem Uithoven
Babylonienbroek
2:16:10
2:12:05
1510
Piet van Duijn
Leiden
2:16:18
2:13:58
1511
Marc Wisselo
Utrecht
2:16:21
2:13:00
1512
Jos van Oostrum
Utrecht
2:16:21
2:14:53
1513
Twa Goossens
Utrecht
2:16:23
2:12:15
1514
Ruud van Arkel
Nieuwegein
2:16:36
2:12:20
1515
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
2:16:37
2:12:20
1516
Julius Polak
Zwolle
2:16:49
2:12:24
1517
Tim Bontje
Nieuwegein
2:16:53
2:15:53
1518
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
2:17:04
2:14:01
1519
Guido de Jager
Bosch en Duin
2:17:06
2:15:08
1520
Ton Epskamp
Amstelveen
2:17:10
2:12:40
1521
Lex Reurings
De Meern
2:17:11
2:12:36
1522
Paul Hoogstraten
Vleuten
2:17:13
2:16:21
1523
Xander van den Berg
Almere
2:17:29
2:16:49
1524
Arthur Mijnsbergen
Rotterdam
2:17:31
2:13:16
1525
Marcel Windt
Rotterdam
2:17:43
2:15:30
1526
Johan K. van der Veen
Ede Gld
2:17:51
2:14:31
1527
Ton van der Hooft
Breukelen Ut
2:17:51
2:15:55
1528
Max Koppers
Utrecht
2:17:55
2:13:24
1529
Jeroen Muller
Ede Gld
2:17:55
2:16:43
1530
Matthijs van den Heuve
Utrecht
2:17:55
2:14:12
1531
Ron Petersen
Culemborg
2:17:56
2:14:14
1532
Rene van Hal
Rijnsaterwoude
2:18:12
2:14:59
1533
Herman Poppelier
IJsselstein Ut
2:18:17
2:16:02
1534
Ward van Keep
Maarssen
2:18:26
2:17:09
1535
Anton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
2:18:26
2:14:27
1536
Roger Caubo
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:18:34
2:16:00
1537
Bert van Drongelen
Vleuten
2:18:41
2:15:54
1538
Emiel van den Berg
Maarssen
2:18:42
2:14:20
1539
Bert van Drongelen
Vleuten
2:18:42
2:15:55
1540
Pablo Oblitas
Hilversum
2:18:45
2:17:10
1541
Arnoud Snieder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:18:51
2:15:57
1542
Arie van der Marel
Utrecht
2:18:53
2:15:09
1543
Wim van Tongeren
Nuenen
2:19:15
2:16:13
1544
Paul van den Bos
Utrecht
2:19:22
2:15:50
1545
Peter-Alex Achterberg
Utrecht
2:19:26
2:16:54
1546
Wim Willemars
Utrecht
2:19:45
2:15:48
1547
Willem Oorschot
Elst Ut
2:19:48
2:17:13
1548
Edward Willemsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:19:49
2:17:14
1549
Arie van Leeuwen
Harmelen
2:20:08
2:17:57
1550
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
2:20:10
2:16:02
1551
Cor Boom
Den Ham
2:20:13
2:15:48
1552
Jan Graveland
Vleuten
2:20:13
2:16:12
1553
Theo Piening
Vlaardingen
2:20:14
2:17:49
1554
Sam Siemssen
Utrecht
2:20:17
2:17:06
1555
JC Koch
Utrecht
2:20:28
2:17:01
1556
Kees Lugten
Soest
2:20:41
2:18:23
1557
Wilco Pot
Utrecht
2:20:46
2:19:40
1558
Daniel Broers
Tiel
2:20:46
2:19:31
1559
Hans Rietbergen
De Bilt
2:20:54
2:16:42
1560
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:20:55
2:19:49
1561
Conrad Tinkler
Utrecht
2:21:11
2:17:45
1562
Cor Visser
Naarden
2:21:19
2:18:36
1563
Eric Donkervoort
Utrecht
2:21:42
2:18:23
1564
Ringo van Wijnen
Nijkerk Gld
2:21:51
2:17:14
1565
Joeri Linsen
Zaandam
2:21:56
2:20:22
1566
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
2:22:02
2:19:09
1567
Dennis Rijnbeek
Utrecht
2:22:17
2:21:36
1568
Hans van Geel
Eindhoven
2:22:22
2:19:11
1569
Patrick van de Graaf
Amersfoort
2:22:32
2:20:02
1570
Bauke Buwalda
Bilthoven
2:22:38
2:20:26
1571
CB Santos
Nieuwegein
2:22:50
2:18:37
1572
Gerard Boerrigter
Utrecht
2:23:03
2:18:55
1573
Fred Wolsleger
Houten
2:23:44
2:22:08
1574
Willem Nijhoff
Amersfoort
2:23:45
2:22:09
1575
Mathijs Brantjes
Utrecht
2:23:53
2:22:09
1576
Lix Key
Vught
2:24:13
2:21:46
1577
Guus Schrijvers
Utrecht
2:24:14
2:22:01
1578
Aldert Gritter
Utrecht
2:24:41
2:23:39
1579
Dan Butler
Maarssen
2:25:08
2:22:41
1580
Timo van der Bijl
Tiel
2:25:20
2:24:05
1581
John Donokarijo
Vlaardingen
2:25:42
2:22:18
1582
Ben Wichmann
Zeist
2:25:52
2:23:05
1583
Jeroen Snijder
Utrecht
2:26:30
2:24:35
1584
Joost Rompen
Utrecht
2:26:36
2:22:01
1585
Job Heneweer
Leusden
2:26:48
2:26:04
1586
Harry Thörig
Utrecht
2:27:38
2:24:08
1587
Mark Boggess
Bennekom
2:28:19
2:25:37
1588
Robert Chin Joe Kie
Nieuwegein
2:28:24
2:24:07
1589
Henk Westerink
De Knipe
2:32:02
2:31:30
1590
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:32:56
2:32:26
1591
Marco Reijnhout
Leusden
2:33:32
2:29:14
1592
Reyer van Riemsdijk
Vleuten
2:33:59
2:29:40
1593
Ubbo van Piggelen
Voerendaal
2:35:28
2:33:20
1594
Huib Beekhuis
Leersum
2:35:52
2:32:01
1595
Hans Poorthuis
Utrecht
2:36:32
2:34:15
1596
Bert Jan Soes
Utrecht
2:39:12
2:34:29
1597
Dirk E. Pichel
De Meern
2:40:36
2:37:59
1598
Herman van Dalen
Lelystad
2:40:47
2:37:49
1599
Cees Mans
Doorn
2:40:56
2:38:43
1600
E Rompas
Deventer
2:43:44
2:40:54
1601
Joop Veldhuis
Houten
2:43:50
2:40:45
VREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tiny Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:29:43
1:29:37
2
Lisette van Zundert
Amersfoort
1:30:27
1:30:10
3
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:31:49
1:31:28
4
Esther Kalkman
Amsterdam
1:33:11
1:32:39
5
Femke Visser
Utrecht
1:34:36
1:33:30
6
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
1:34:59
1:34:20
7
Carolina Verspuij
Maarssen
1:37:31
1:37:19
8
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
1:37:40
1:37:28
9
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
1:38:01
1:37:58
10
Eva Luderus
Utrecht
1:38:06
1:37:36
11
Maria Dekker-Brinkhuis
Ede Gld
1:38:30
1:37:46
12
Jantiene Hannessen
Zeist
1:38:45
1:37:19
13
Marielle Wittekamp
Utrecht
1:39:01
1:38:28
14
Marjan van Garderen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:39:30
1:38:58
15
Gillian Butler Damon
Maarssen
1:39:47
1:39:09
16
Roos Tji
Utrecht
1:41:48
1:40:25
17
Anna Scholtens
Zeist
1:42:09
1:41:48
18
Kitty van Kessel
Utrecht
1:42:21
1:41:15
19
Carla van de Wetering
Amersfoort
1:42:59
1:40:36
20
Anja van den Hout
Zeist
1:43:33
1:40:31
21
Annie Koster
Breukelen Ut
1:43:51
1:42:09
22
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:44:34
1:41:19
23
Marian Rooyakkers
Utrecht
1:45:21
1:44:55
24
Lizayra Carlo-Ponson
Oranjestad (ARU)
1:45:28
1:42:03
25
Helene de Swart
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:46:12
1:44:49
26
Mariska Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:46:13
1:45:36
27
Melinde Hilberink
Bennekom
1:46:22
1:41:47
28
Martine van Aalst
Utrecht
1:46:51
1:46:33
29
Katja Koster
Woerden
1:47:17
1:45:39
30
Anne Luchies
Arnhem
1:47:40
1:44:37
31
Maaike van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:48:01
1:47:27
32
Annemarie Smits
Utrecht
1:48:01
1:47:12
33
Anne-Marie Derksen
Bemmel
1:48:10
1:47:40
34
Lonneke Schrijvers
Utrecht
1:48:35
1:47:06
35
Audrey Breur
Utrecht
1:48:40
1:46:29
36
Martine van Doeland
Utrecht
1:48:46
1:47:12
37
Iris van Haendel
Utrecht
1:48:59
1:47:38
38
Annelies van Dam
Utrecht
1:49:18
1:46:42
39
Monica van Damme
Maartensdijk
1:49:35
1:46:00
40
Yvette van Eeuwijk
Muiden
1:49:42
1:46:46
41
Lies Muntslag
Hilversum
1:49:43
1:48:59
42
Cindy Dierikx
Bunnik
1:49:47
1:48:20
43
Evelyne de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
1:49:47
1:48:36
44
Henrieke Prins
Utrecht
1:49:59
1:45:52
45
Hanée Dentz
Utrecht
1:50:01
1:48:21
46
Annet van der Horst
Utrecht
1:50:08
1:47:18
47
Francien Haars
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:50:09
1:49:06
48
Joyce v.d. Meer
Veenendaal
1:50:24
1:47:24
49
Bep Dekhuijzen
Groesbeek
1:50:31
1:50:12
50
Fabienne Capostagno
Wassenaar
1:50:39
1:50:14
51
Noortje Gijsbertse-Boe
Ede Gld
1:50:44
1:46:09
52
Ingrid Kuiper
Utrecht
1:51:03
1:50:15
53
Guusje van den Heijkan
Amsterdam
1:51:10
1:50:32
54
Dominique Verleisdonk
Utrecht
1:51:12
1:49:12
55
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
1:51:13
1:49:50
56
Ineke Kosse
Amsterdam
1:51:19
1:49:17
57
Anke Rotink
Haarlem
1:51:25
1:50:29
58
Nienke van Kesteren
Utrecht
1:51:32
1:51:07
59
Annemiek Soers
Elst Gld
1:51:35
1:50:57
60
Anne-Marie ten Bosch
Utrecht
1:51:52
1:47:20
61
Anja Steenhof
Bunnik
1:51:54
1:49:28
62
Hetty de Vries
Zeist
1:51:58
1:48:19
63
Maaike Dik
Utrecht
1:52:10
1:49:01
64
Tjarda Scheltens
Aarlanderveen
1:52:29
1:51:00
65
Anna Lagendaal
Utrecht
1:52:44
1:52:21
66
Karen Wesdorp
Utrecht
1:52:49
1:49:49
67
Jetske Roetman
Amsterdam
1:52:53
1:49:15
68
Angelique Claasen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:55
1:51:43
69
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
1:52:57
1:52:26
70
Yvonne van Dusschoten
Nijmegen
1:52:57
1:51:04
71
Ina Koers
Amersfoort
1:53:18
1:52:11
72
Adrienne van Kempen
Meerssen
1:53:20
1:49:42
73
Marjet Snijders
Hilversum
1:53:41
1:51:24
74
Monique Dijk
Montfoort
1:53:42
1:52:42
75
Jeanette Daggelder
Utrecht
1:53:48
1:52:20
76
Karin Groenveld
Heerhugowaard
1:53:51
1:49:36
77
Ariane Kaper
Utrecht
1:53:58
1:52:02
78
Arianne Berkouwer
Haarlem
1:53:59
1:52:51
79
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
1:54:07
1:53:17
80
Gerda van der Werff
Meerkerk
1:54:15
1:49:48
81
Christien Bertens
Amersfoort
1:54:18
1:53:31
82
Carolien van der Werk
Utrecht
1:54:27
1:51:29
83
Britt Verstegen
Utrecht
1:54:28
1:51:15
84
Cecil Bulo
Amsterdam
1:54:35
1:54:23
85
Colinda Scholten
Hilversum
1:54:35
1:52:17
86
Silvana Guiamo
De Meern
1:54:36
1:52:32
87
Agnes de Jong
Utrecht
1:54:36
1:50:54
88
Carolien Murre
Utrecht
1:54:38
1:51:48
89
Ingrid den Hollander
Vlist
1:54:39
1:50:57
90
Janine Scholte
Utrecht
1:54:40
1:51:09
91
Rebecca Roest
Utrecht
1:54:41
1:52:42
92
Floortje Punt
Utrecht
1:54:47
1:51:13
93
Severina Boslooper
Utrecht
1:54:54
1:53:50
94
Ursula Barendse
Vleuten
1:54:56
1:50:34
95
Mariette Kosse
De Krim
1:55:00
1:53:22
96
Fréderique van Nieuwen
Utrecht
1:55:08
1:50:46
97
Mireille van Schijndel
Gemert
1:55:12
1:52:12
98
Anja Vogel-De Koeijer
Middelburg
1:55:23
1:52:05
99
Ursula Spanbroek
Gendt
1:55:25
1:52:28
100
Sytske Groenewald
Utrecht
1:55:26
1:52:48
101
Suzanne van der Heide
Utrecht
1:55:35
1:51:40
102
Peggie Wierda
Geldermalsen
1:55:37
1:53:00
103
Marjolein Schrijver
Utrecht
1:55:37
1:51:39
104
Lizzie Belt
Hoogland
1:56:04
1:53:35
105
Susan Hoorman
Maartensdijk
1:56:09
1:55:23
106
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:56:14
1:54:11
107
Marian van der Poel
De Meern
1:56:18
1:53:51
108
Willemijn Stoffels
Utrecht
1:56:23
1:52:01
109
Jasmijn Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:56:24
1:55:52
110
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:56:43
1:55:14
111
Anne de Munnik
Wolfheze
1:57:05
1:53:19
112
Ina Sybesma
Utrecht
1:57:10
1:54:41
113
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
1:57:15
1:56:17
114
Willemijn Punt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:57:16
1:57:09
115
Ingvild Kraakman-Han
Vleuten
1:57:20
1:55:59
116
Anne Marie Kuitert
Utrecht
1:57:21
1:54:42
117
Annemiek Roozen
Nieuwegein
1:57:25
1:54:19
118
Marije Geurtsen
Utrecht
1:57:30
1:53:39
119
June Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
1:57:31
1:56:09
120
Nienke Schuitman
Nieuwegein
1:57:32
1:56:07
121
Jeanette Roosen
IJsselstein Ut
1:57:41
1:53:55
122
Merel Frijlink
Amsterdam
1:57:48
1:53:36
123
Josephine van Looveren
Hilversum
1:57:48
1:53:23
124
Frederique van Loovere
Utrecht
1:57:48
1:53:24
125
Tineke Mollema
Hooglanderveen
1:57:49
1:55:40
126
Folkje Lips
Amsterdam
1:57:51
1:55:03
127
Karin Schrederhof
Utrecht
1:57:52
1:54:09
128
Marjo Vijgen
Amersfoort
1:57:52
1:55:23
129
Marijke de Beus
Montfoort
1:58:05
1:54:58
130
Emanta Leenen
De Meern
1:58:06
1:55:39
131
Mirjam Kop
Nunspeet
1:58:19
1:54:25
132
Annefloor de Kock
Utrecht
1:58:26
1:56:36
133
Idelette Sleurink
Amersfoort
1:58:27
1:56:00
134
Marian van Eijndthoven
IJsselstein Ut
1:58:28
1:56:27
135
Janneke van der Wilk
Rotterdam
1:58:32
1:57:48
136
Karoline Sabbatino
's-Gravenhage
1:58:40
1:58:16
137
Claudia Veen-Van der L
Woerden
1:58:44
1:55:37
138
Jacqueline de Jong
Woerden
1:58:44
1:55:38
139
Marion Segeren
Utrecht
1:58:45
1:55:44
140
Judith Spijkerman
Utrecht
1:58:46
1:54:58
141
Marianne Kalkman
Utrecht
1:58:51
1:56:51
142
Mayon Bertram
Utrecht
1:59:02
1:55:14
143
Kimberly Tholenaars
Dordrecht
1:59:13
1:56:39
144
Trijnie Kijf
Oldekerk
1:59:14
1:56:50
145
Ida Molkenboer
Leimuiden
1:59:33
1:57:16
146
Miranda Wiggelinkhuize
Utrecht
1:59:40
1:57:37
147
Roosmarijn Garben
Amsterdam
1:59:42
1:55:59
148
Antoinette Brussen
Amsterdam
1:59:48
1:57:10
149
Erry Quakkelaar
Nieuwkoop
1:59:53
1:58:24
150
Maartje Harbers
Amersfoort
1:59:56
1:55:58
151
Marloes Garben
Amsterdam
1:59:58
1:56:14
152
Véronique Vasseur
Utrecht
2:00:01
1:56:02
153
Toos van de Beek
Amersfoort
2:00:02
1:57:40
154
Nancy den Besten
Culemborg
2:00:05
1:57:52
155
Harriët Tomassen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:05
1:56:08
156
Ilse Faber
De Meern
2:00:08
1:57:40
157
Jeannette Daalmeijer
Den Dolder
2:00:09
1:55:45
158
Dorine Lommen
Utrecht
2:00:10
1:59:37
159
Anne-Marie Verlande
Drunen
2:00:12
1:59:01
160
Esther de Graaf
Utrecht
2:00:14
1:57:30
161
Laura van Riel
Nieuwegein
2:00:16
1:57:08
162
Esther Muys
Utrecht
2:00:25
2:00:00
163
Mirjam Loenen
Tienhoven Ut
2:00:27
1:58:47
164
Nathalie Punt
Amsterdam
2:00:28
1:57:03
165
Roos Huls
Naarden
2:00:32
1:57:47
166
Karin Berings
Utrecht
2:00:34
1:56:08
167
Hansje Loman
Utrecht
2:00:41
1:58:03
168
Catharina Beaufort
Amersfoort
2:00:44
1:58:23
169
Esther Weterman
Amersfoort
2:01:05
1:57:08
170
Stineke Oenema
Amersfoort
2:01:11
1:58:43
171
Cathelijne van der Zon
Oosterhout gem Nijme
2:01:15
1:56:42
172
Gradie Groenendaal
Geldermalsen
2:01:17
1:59:30
173
Bregje van der Meer
Ede Gld
2:01:18
1:58:05
174
Lia van der Vaart
Maarssen
2:01:18
1:59:37
175
Carola Pessel
Kamerik
2:01:18
2:01:00
176
Angela van Dijk
Utrecht
2:01:24
1:58:50
177
Nancy Voorwinde-Patty
Ede Gld
2:01:28
1:58:48
178
Susanne Hafkamp
Utrecht
2:01:32
1:57:59
179
Monique Holtkamp
Leusden
2:01:34
1:58:21
180
Angelique Boskeljon
Leerdam
2:01:35
2:01:08
181
Willy Milot
Hilversum
2:01:36
1:58:41
182
Angela van der Schans
Utrecht
2:01:38
1:57:01
183
Danielle van Hees
Utrecht
2:01:39
1:57:01
184
Silvia Kelderman
Veenendaal
2:01:48
1:58:21
185
Marijke van Leeuwen-Bu
Nederhorst den Berg
2:01:51
1:58:16
186
Monique Kooijmans
De Meern
2:01:51
1:57:22
187
Everdien Donker
Maarn
2:01:53
1:58:44
188
Jolanda van der Veen-P
Amsterdam
2:01:54
2:01:38
189
Iteke Schouten
Maarssen
2:01:54
2:00:06
190
Ieke Kootstra
Utrecht
2:01:55
1:57:54
191
Marcella van Dijk
Utrecht
2:01:56
1:59:18
192
Christien van Gastel
Amersfoort
2:01:58
1:58:35
193
Nadia Meijer
Purmerend
2:02:08
2:01:25
194
Jennifer Schroder
Willemstad Nb
2:02:10
2:01:46
195
Leontine Dieben
Haarlem
2:02:16
1:58:44
196
Krista ter Haar
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:02:17
2:00:42
197
Heleen Rutgers
Utrecht
2:02:18
1:58:34
198
Josine Gräfe
Amsterdam
2:02:22
2:01:30
199
Els Annegarn
Amsterdam
2:02:23
1:59:17
200
Katelijne Lodde
Amsterdam
2:02:23
1:59:17
201
Josefine Tesser
Woerden
2:02:23
2:01:35
202
Melissa Schouten
Amsterdam
2:02:23
1:59:17
203
Els van Steijn
Utrecht
2:02:30
1:59:51
204
Annette Dales
Bussum
2:02:31
1:59:52
205
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
2:02:32
2:00:23
206
Ceciel Thuys
Gouda
2:02:34
1:58:47
207
Karin Nijenhuis
Wageningen
2:02:35
1:59:50
208
Mandy van Schaaik
Utrecht
2:02:41
1:58:39
209
Noortje van de Water
Nijmegen
2:02:46
1:59:20
210
Sandra Beekman
Huis ter Heide Ut
2:02:50
2:01:24
211
Ellen Brouwerens
Utrecht
2:02:51
1:58:13
212
Mayke Verweij
Bilthoven
2:02:57
2:00:31
213
Carlien Kruissink
Utrecht
2:02:59
1:59:13
214
Roelina Nijmeijer
Apeldoorn
2:03:05
2:00:49
215
Saskia Mulder
Woudenberg
2:03:10
2:02:28
216
Suzanne de Roos
Utrecht
2:03:19
1:59:45
217
Rose-Minke Schure
Zeist
2:03:22
2:02:54
218
Marjan van Gerwen
Rotterdam
2:03:22
2:00:51
219
Maria Kolsteeg
De Meern
2:03:22
2:00:51
220
Inge Heetvelt
Breukelen Ut
2:03:23
2:00:20
221
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
2:03:24
1:59:51
222
Jose van Zijl
Utrecht
2:03:27
2:02:02
223
Ingrid van Es
Tilburg
2:03:31
2:01:11
224
Petra de Jager
Utrecht
2:03:34
2:00:51
225
Linda Stolker
Houten
2:03:35
1:59:33
226
Ellen van Roy
Udenhout
2:03:36
2:02:20
227
Jolanda Hekkers
De Meern
2:03:38
2:03:16
228
Monique Alflen
Utrecht
2:03:47
2:00:22
229
Naomi Sterkenburg
Utrecht
2:03:49
2:00:27
230
Rima Dijkstra
Utrecht
2:03:49
2:00:27
231
Mathilde Bergman
Houten
2:03:50
2:02:58
232
Niki van Dreumel
Arnhem
2:03:52
2:01:00
233
April Rinehart
Hilversum
2:03:54
2:03:02
234
Petra Soester
Purmerend
2:03:59
2:00:54
235
Rafaela van Crimpen
Amersfoort
2:03:59
2:01:31
236
Anderske Dekker
Zeist
2:04:06
2:01:36
237
Silvana Boos
Nieuwegein
2:04:13
2:02:19
238
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
2:04:14
2:01:04
239
Henny Rietbroek
Oude Wetering
2:04:18
2:02:01
240
Cora Jongens
Oosthuizen
2:04:24
2:03:43
241
Monique Beukeboom
Wageningen
2:04:30
2:01:45
242
Gabriëlle Cunnen
De Meern
2:04:32
2:02:54
243
Chantal Huttenhuis
Utrecht
2:04:32
1:59:55
244
Ilona Eichhorn
Utrecht
2:04:33
2:00:03
245
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
2:04:36
2:00:21
246
Maaike Brandsma
Utrecht
2:04:42
2:01:39
247
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:04:44
2:01:24
248
Fokie Huizenga
Houten
2:04:49
2:01:03
249
Roswitha Zuhlke
Utrecht
2:04:49
2:01:33
250
Sharon Bulthuis
Purmerend
2:04:56
2:01:35
251
Liesel Swart
Utrecht
2:04:57
2:01:17
252
Judith van der Leer
Utrecht
2:04:57
2:01:46
253
Janine Akkerman
Den Dolder
2:04:58
2:00:35
254
Merel Thijink
Amsterdam
2:05:00
2:00:41
255
José van Nieuwkerk
Houten
2:05:01
2:02:20
256
Kiek van den Tweel
Bemmel
2:05:08
2:03:40
257
Denise Bouwmans
Utrecht
2:05:09
2:03:46
258
Margriet Pronk
Zeist
2:05:09
2:01:30
259
Petra Sijnesael
Tilburg
2:05:10
2:02:50
260
Trudy Scholte Lubberin
Amersfoort
2:05:11
2:02:41
261
Tineke tukker
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:05:34
2:04:38
262
Judith Schenk
Den Bosch
2:05:41
2:05:25
263
Inez chin Sue
Rotterdam
2:05:47
2:01:50
264
Astrid koperdraat
Amerongen
2:05:49
2:04:10
265
Wilma Middel
Utrecht
2:05:56
2:04:30
266
Anneke Aikema
Utrecht
2:05:57
2:04:34
267
Marit van Buuren
Utrecht
2:05:57
2:03:24
268
Marieke van der Werf
's-Gravenhage
2:06:01
2:04:05
269
Mirthe Donker
Den Bosch
2:06:05
2:04:50
270
Sylvia Bootsman
Ede Gld
2:06:07
2:02:50
271
Arends Agnes M.
Nijmegen
2:06:14
2:03:07
272
Jeannette Spanbroek
Bemmel
2:06:19
2:02:51
273
Jolanda de Wit
Gouda
2:06:19
2:02:29
274
Rachel Vermazen
Zeist
2:06:20
2:03:40
275
Marijke den Braven
Utrecht
2:06:21
2:04:57
276
Hedi de Sain
Utrecht
2:06:35
2:03:27
277
Olga Korpel
Woerden
2:06:56
2:02:25
278
Kathelijne Mischner
Leiden
2:06:56
2:03:26
279
Joosje Oosterbaan
Utrecht
2:07:04
2:04:49
280
Ellen Pfeiffer
Zeist
2:07:06
2:05:33
281
Heleen Dekker
Utrecht
2:07:08
2:03:28
282
Chantal Schoenmaker
Utrecht
2:07:10
2:03:36
283
Renate Nell
Utrecht
2:07:15
2:03:03
284
Jolanda de Wit
Amerongen
2:07:19
2:05:39
285
Ilse van Eekeren
Breda
2:07:20
2:05:16
286
Els Borgesius
Bennekom
2:07:24
2:04:05
287
Marieke Huysmans
Utrecht
2:07:25
2:03:40
288
Margreet Breunissen
Utrecht
2:07:27
2:04:04
289
Rineke Bakker
Zuidbroek
2:07:31
2:06:29
290
Jeltje Ferwerda
Joure
2:07:38
2:03:46
291
Jeanet Smilde
Utrecht
2:07:41
2:05:17
292
Lenneke van der Waals
Utrecht
2:07:43
2:05:30
293
Annemarie Welp
Nieuwegein
2:07:51
2:04:43
294
Teja de Groot
Utrecht
2:07:56
2:05:46
295
Irma Kromhout-v. Cappe
Utrecht
2:08:19
2:06:30
296
Leonore Rucker
Utrecht
2:08:19
2:05:04
297
Jennifer de Waal
Houten
2:08:25
2:04:06
298
Winni de Heer
De Bilt
2:08:31
2:07:43
299
Renee Duurinck
Utrecht
2:08:32
2:05:24
300
Annemarieke van Heeswi
Utrecht
2:08:38
2:06:27
301
Bep Brummel- Bouhuijz
Harmelen
2:08:38
2:05:54
302
Rita Zwiers
Harmelen
2:08:41
2:08:10
303
Ans de Boer-Smits
De Meern
2:08:49
2:07:45
304
Ineke Straathof
Wageningen
2:08:57
2:06:45
305
Sabine Lorsheijd
Utrecht
2:09:17
2:08:10
306
Madeleen Langeloo
Amsterdam
2:09:21
2:04:57
307
José de Vries
Utrecht
2:09:26
2:06:50
308
Bastiana van Zutphen
Tienhoven Ut
2:09:27
2:08:01
309
Jorien Soethout
Utrecht
2:09:38
2:06:28
310
Anita de Rooij
Utrecht
2:09:45
2:06:25
311
Dieuwke Leveling
Utrecht
2:09:46
2:06:37
312
Hanneke Schaart
Geldermalsen
2:09:52
2:05:34
313
Lydia Siep
Huizen
2:09:59
2:07:53
314
Else Loo
Huizen
2:09:59
2:07:54
315
Olga van Gemmert
Nieuwegein
2:10:02
2:06:54
316
Karin Hermans
Amsterdam
2:10:03
2:07:15
317
Alice Kornet
Utrecht
2:10:03
2:08:08
318
Linda Wubben
Utrecht
2:10:09
2:05:58
319
Ineke van der Galien
Badhoevedorp
2:10:14
2:07:36
320
Hennie Herbers
Bunnik
2:10:21
2:06:37
321
Angela van Lamsweerde
Utrecht
2:10:27
2:07:31
322
Ans Jacobs
Gemert
2:10:32
2:07:46
323
Inge Jacobs
Utrecht
2:10:33
2:07:43
324
Laura van Halewijn
Utrecht
2:10:43
2:06:29
325
Joke Oosters-scholman
Woudrichem
2:10:53
2:06:25
326
Sophie de Feijter
Utrecht
2:10:53
2:07:11
327
Petra Noordermeer
Maarssen
2:11:08
2:07:04
328
Melissa Siegel
Maastricht
2:11:08
2:09:03
329
Marieke Teernstra
Nieuwegein
2:11:11
2:08:29
330
Petra Stalman
Utrecht
2:11:14
2:06:37
331
Nathalie Schaafsma
Maartensdijk
2:11:18
2:10:34
332
Ramona Bosman
Utrecht
2:11:19
2:10:56
333
Franny Lankreijer
Hilversum
2:11:20
2:08:39
334
Jose Samson
Amsterdam
2:11:32
2:08:39
335
Verwegen Jolanda
Utrecht
2:11:33
2:09:12
336
Gemma Peek
Utrecht
2:11:36
2:08:15
337
Dineke Correljé
Utrecht
2:11:38
2:10:50
338
Mieke Anker
Gouda
2:11:40
2:08:03
339
Joyce Datema
Utrecht
2:11:40
2:09:03
340
Jenny Mac Intosh
Nieuwegein
2:11:40
2:09:46
341
Marjo de Moulin
Houten
2:11:41
2:11:01
342
Charlotte Loven
Roermond
2:11:41
2:08:11
343
Christi Boer-van Toor
Veenendaal
2:11:42
2:10:05
344
Lutine Schoemaker
Kallenkote
2:11:42
2:08:08
345
Barbara van Ling - Por
Bosch en Duin
2:11:56
2:07:39
346
Alie Westervoorde
Amersfoort
2:11:58
2:08:42
347
Ida van Belle
Langbroek
2:12:03
2:10:52
348
Ercolie Bossema
Utrecht
2:12:03
2:09:22
349
Korine Bolhuis
Amersfoort
2:12:11
2:07:47
350
Louette Schwartz
Assendelft
2:12:13
2:08:45
351
Petra de Vos
Amstelveen
2:12:15
2:09:06
352
Bertina Broekman
Zwolle
2:12:22
2:11:23
353
Marloes van Beurden
Amsterdam
2:12:39
2:08:09
354
Floor Tordoir
Rotterdam
2:12:41
2:09:45
355
Lies van Himbergen
IJsselstein Ut
2:12:50
2:09:55
356
Heidi Hollart
De Meern
2:12:50
2:09:30
357
Petra Drankier
Utrecht
2:12:52
2:10:55
358
Marjolein Starreveld
Utrecht
2:12:57
2:09:12
359
Monique Struijk
Veenendaal
2:13:05
2:09:41
360
Carla Basset
Veenendaal
2:13:06
2:10:29
361
Valeska Blok
Hoofddorp
2:13:08
2:09:48
362
Gea van Veen
Arnhem
2:13:13
2:10:44
363
Petra Derks
Ede Gld
2:13:13
2:12:01
364
Mad Goossens
Utrecht
2:13:26
2:09:18
365
Paulina Schulp
Utrecht
2:13:29
2:10:02
366
Hiemke Knijn
Westbroek
2:13:30
2:09:54
367
Mirjam Fauth
Austerlitz
2:13:32
2:09:33
368
Marit Laane
Utrecht
2:13:50
2:11:16
369
Nicole Plandsoen
Utrecht
2:13:52
2:10:25
370
Ilonka Smeenk
Breda
2:14:06
2:09:26
371
Liesbeth Lapajian-Mont
Houten
2:14:12
2:10:26
372
Myrthe Wienese
De Meern
2:14:17
2:09:42
373
Jacqueline v.d. Akker
Maarssen
2:14:18
2:10:15
374
Floortje Wijma
Nieuwegein
2:14:20
2:11:10
375
Gina Lamberts
Uplengen-Remels (GER
2:14:23
2:12:30
376
Nadia Nanai
Utrecht
2:14:32
2:09:38
377
Pauline Dekhuijzen
Amsterdam
2:14:36
2:14:16
378
Yvonne Kok
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:14:45
2:10:42
379
Riet Modderkolk
Bennekom
2:14:47
2:12:36
380
Ria van Luttikhuizen
Bennekom
2:14:48
2:11:28
381
Karin Alfenaar
Ophemert
2:14:49
2:11:03
382
Toscha Hageman
Nieuwegein
2:14:50
2:11:04
383
Marjan Vervoort
Zwolle
2:14:50
2:11:55
384
Monique van Viegen
Maarssen
2:14:51
2:10:53
385
Bernadette van Vlijmen
Nijmegen
2:14:53
2:10:30
386
Karin Blom
Tilburg
2:14:53
2:10:31
387
Monique Peeters-Verhae
Prinsenbeek
2:14:58
2:12:17
388
Nicola Piepers
Veenendaal
2:14:59
2:11:45
389
Suzan Sulaiman
Haarlem
2:15:10
2:14:16
390
Lynette van der Linden
Utrecht
2:15:10
2:11:31
391
Paula Koot
Zoelen
2:15:14
2:13:26
392
Toos Kruytzer
Oosterhout Nb
2:15:16
2:12:56
393
P de Beer
Leusden
2:15:19
2:11:16
394
Helma van de Kuit
Ede Gld
2:15:26
2:12:06
395
Anne-marie van Hoften
Dreumel
2:15:27
2:13:41
396
Paula Sprengers-Merten
Oosterhout Nb
2:15:36
2:13:15
397
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
2:15:43
2:15:33
398
Silvia van Oostrum
Vleuten
2:16:01
2:13:29
399
Marjan Kaitjily
Den Dolder
2:16:02
2:12:21
400
Cynthia de Nijs
Amersfoort
2:16:03
2:11:39
401
Sabrina Boshuizen
Haarlem
2:16:07
2:14:46
402
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
2:16:08
2:12:54
403
Heike Gaasbeek
's-Gravenhage
2:16:10
2:12:05
404
Rienke Wiersma
Utrecht
2:16:15
2:12:49
405
Gea Verhoeven
Bemmel
2:16:20
2:13:13
406
Desiré van Zanten
Vleuten
2:16:32
2:13:12
407
Baukje Vergonet
Sibrandabuorren
2:16:43
2:13:42
408
Janneke van Kroonenbur
Utrecht
2:16:46
2:13:06
409
Ella Verhagen
Zeist
2:16:53
2:12:22
410
Bartie Klomp
Zuidoostbeemster
2:16:58
2:13:08
411
Marije Frijlink
Utrecht
2:17:05
2:12:55
412
Saskia Epskamp
Amsterdam
2:17:10
2:12:41
413
Jolanda Woutersen
De Meern
2:17:24
2:14:02
414
Inge van Offeren
Veenendaal
2:17:41
2:15:04
415
Gertine Nap
Harmelen
2:18:12
2:15:26
416
Angelique Pieters
Breukelen Ut
2:18:26
2:17:09
417
Anja Ludwig Olij
Utrecht
2:18:31
2:14:52
418
Arjenne Heins
Utrecht
2:18:43
2:15:15
419
Susanne Eisenberg
Utrecht
2:19:00
2:15:22
420
Esther van Niel
Utrecht
2:19:01
2:16:46
421
Ineke Brouwer
Amsterdam
2:19:03
2:16:25
422
Ulla Gottschalch-Pohlm
Bussum
2:19:07
2:16:27
423
Christel de Rooij
Purmerend
2:19:16
2:18:34
424
Carolien Halm
Utrecht
2:19:21
2:18:40
425
Eva van der kleij
Utrecht
2:19:22
2:15:51
426
Katinka Stieger
Utrecht
2:19:29
2:16:29
427
Suzan Groeneveld
Nieuwegein
2:19:46
2:18:19
428
Ardi Coenen
Culemborg
2:19:58
2:16:18
429
Eveline de Kock
Veenendaal
2:19:59
2:17:21
430
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
2:20:01
2:17:08
431
Caroline Waltman
Amersfoort
2:20:16
2:16:58
432
Nicole Grul
Amsterdam
2:20:21
2:17:25
433
Shareen Idu
Utrecht
2:20:27
2:18:39
434
Henny Lugten-Wijmenga
Soest
2:20:37
2:18:19
435
Ans van Gulik
Woerden
2:20:39
2:16:42
436
Marjolein Korndewal
Baarn
2:20:41
2:17:06
437
Henriette Wentholt
Naarden
2:20:57
2:18:11
438
Cynthia Claessens
Utrecht
2:21:11
2:18:09
439
Lotje Lomme
Utrecht
2:21:16
2:18:27
440
Barry Ooms
Nieuwkoop
2:21:18
2:19:48
441
Hesther Karmerood
Hilversum
2:21:19
2:18:39
442
Ingvild Kraakman-Han
Vleuten
2:21:33
2:20:08
443
Joyce Mulder
De Meern
2:21:51
2:19:03
444
Gita Galle
Utrecht
2:21:59
2:19:06
445
Susan de Baar
Utrecht
2:22:17
2:21:37
446
Annelies Buddingh'
Utrecht
2:22:20
2:18:52
447
Jackie de Vries
Vleuten
2:22:36
2:21:47
448
Anna van der Horst
Zeewolde
2:22:57
2:19:28
449
Mieke Beck
Zeewolde
2:22:58
2:19:28
450
Terry van Engen
Hoevelaken
2:23:20
2:20:02
451
Femke Korst
Vught
2:24:13
2:21:47
452
Yvonne Rietveld
Utrecht
2:24:19
2:19:50
453
Jeanne Specht Grijp
Almere
2:24:25
2:21:18
454
Emmy Hesseling
Utrecht
2:24:39
2:24:00
455
Esther Teeuw
Baarn
2:26:05
2:24:21
456
Ellen Verweij
Vleuten
2:26:22
2:22:36
457
Manon Riemersma
Gytsjerk
2:27:13
2:24:13
458
Danielle Schols
Utrecht
2:27:17
2:23:33
459
José Mast
Utrecht
2:27:18
2:23:30
460
Jutsa Scholtemeijer
Assendelft
2:27:50
2:26:52
461
Silvana van der Waal
Amersfoort
2:28:06
2:24:48
462
Christianne Driessen
Bemmel
2:28:10
2:25:03
463
Jopi Floor
Utrecht
2:28:11
2:23:16
464
Zita Albon
Utrecht
2:28:11
2:27:32
465
Ebelien Nieman
Maarssen
2:28:33
2:26:39
466
Ilse Rense
Lelystad
2:29:00
2:24:27
467
Juliana Jonker
Utrecht
2:29:00
2:24:28
468
Ada de Kamper
Veenendaal
2:29:15
2:26:36
469
Esther Brouwer
Veenendaal
2:29:15
2:26:35
470
Christine Hulscher
Soest
2:29:22
2:24:58
471
Léanneke Loeve
Capelle aan den IJss
2:29:34
2:25:34
472
Elly Henderik
IJsselstein Ut
2:29:56
2:26:58
473
José Bassa
IJsselstein Ut
2:29:56
2:26:59
474
Rosemarie Laan
Bennekom
2:30:07
2:27:56
475
Brechje Albert
Utrecht
2:30:16
2:27:30
476
Tineke Kraaijeveld
Barneveld
2:31:38
2:28:20
477
Sanne de Jong
Utrecht
2:32:01
2:27:40
478
Anja Fieseler
Zeist
2:33:08
2:31:33
479
Anita Evers
Uithoorn
2:33:31
2:29:32
480
Wilma van den Brink
Amersfoort
2:38:01
2:34:14
481
Margreet Stammes
Barneveld
2:38:06
2:34:49
482
Jeni Soerjonotokoesoem
Utrecht
2:39:08
2:38:04
483
Maud van Klooster
Maartensdijk
2:39:35
2:38:25
484
Dagmar van Schaik
Houten
2:39:56
2:37:55
485
GJ Hendriksen
Amersfoort
2:42:39
2:38:39
MREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Weijers
Utrecht
31:50
31:49
2
Peter Janssen
Vught
32:37
32:36
3
Martijn Broekman
Amersfoort
33:21
33:20
4
Erik van de Broek
Amersfoort
33:47
33:47
5
Maarten Prins
Vleuten
35:38
35:37
6
Erik Dekker
Ede Gld
35:43
35:42
7
Tim Bolink
Vleuten
35:46
35:46
8
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
35:52
35:51
9
Chrstian Loeffen
Utrecht
36:03
36:00
10
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
36:07
36:06
11
Chris Daanen
Utrecht
36:13
36:13
12
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
36:16
36:14
13
Marcel Kwakkel
Utrecht
36:34
36:31
14
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein
36:38
36:36
15
Simon van den Enden
Utrecht
36:42
36:37
16
Bert Streumer
Odijk
36:49
36:47
17
Jamal Malik
Vleuten
36:57
36:56
18
Eric Davelaar
Veenendaal
37:19
37:19
19
Jasper Springer
Amsterdam
37:25
37:23
20
Tom Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:50
37:44
21
Joost Freijzer
Utrecht
38:04
38:02
22
Sander van Alphen
Utrecht
38:04
38:01
23
Co Willemsen
Amerongen
38:12
38:07
24
Matthijs Bogaerts
's-Gravenhage
38:19
38:05
25
Aziz Jarrab
Utrecht
38:23
38:11
26
Merijn de Klerk
Baarn
38:38
38:29
27
Jan Aarnoutse
Amersfoort
38:42
38:28
28
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
38:46
38:37
29
Roelof Goodijk
Utrecht
38:47
38:35
30
Francois Hemmerlin
Bilthoven
38:48
38:43
31
Obbe Heinen
's-Gravenhage
38:50
38:48
32
Niels op den Kelder
Utrecht
38:58
38:50
33
Tom van Kerkoerle
Baarn
38:59
38:50
34
Dirk-Jan de Jong
Leerdam
39:16
39:14
35
Jeroen Peek
Houten
39:16
38:48
36
John Eerbeek
Utrecht
39:20
39:10
37
Bernard Engberink
Veenendaal
39:22
39:01
38
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
39:50
39:43
39
Egbert Tick
Utrecht
40:01
39:57
40
Maarten Edelman
's-Gravenhage
40:05
40:00
41
Ivo van Tol
Noordwijk
40:08
40:06
42
Laurens van Bokhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
40:08
39:55
43
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
40:11
39:59
44
Vincent Veldstra
Utrecht
40:17
39:47
45
Bjorn Prins
Noorden
40:18
39:06
46
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
40:19
39:23
47
Peter van de Pol
Arnhem
40:21
40:16
48
Matthijs Hendriks
Utrecht
40:24
40:13
49
Julian Amado
Utrecht
40:32
40:31
50
Paul Kommeren
Utrecht
40:33
40:24
51
Stefan Jansen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
40:49
40:16
52
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:53
40:40
53
Niels van Seters
Zeist
40:54
40:12
54
Edwin Metgod
Amersfoort
40:54
40:19
55
Jaap van der Sijs
Zeist
40:55
40:49
56
John de Vries
Amersfoort
41:06
40:52
57
Ruben van der Waals
Baarn
41:08
40:49
58
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
41:09
41:02
59
Jeroen Vernooij
Utrecht
41:13
40:44
60
Hans Mieras
Bilthoven
41:13
41:03
61
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
41:15
41:04
62
Peter Rombout
De Meern
41:16
41:14
63
Niek Jochemus
Utrecht
41:29
41:07
64
Christiaan Zwart
Utrecht
41:31
41:26
65
John van der Zwet
Lisse
41:32
41:21
66
Patrick van Tooren
Odijk
41:33
41:24
67
Jurgen Lootens
Vlijmen
41:36
41:25
68
Jos Bloem
Soest
41:38
41:17
69
Sander van den Burg
Wageningen
41:42
41:30
70
Adriaan Geerts
Zeist
41:50
41:18
71
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
41:50
41:40
72
Roderik Met
Amsterdam
41:55
38:07
73
David Zuilhof
Amsterdam
41:57
41:31
74
Daan van Buuren
Utrecht
42:01
41:12
75
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
42:02
42:00
76
Tijmen Hoebee
Amsterdam
42:07
41:52
77
Jarco Penning
Utrecht
42:07
40:56
78
Aart ter Keurs
Utrecht
42:07
41:15
79
André van Breukelen
Vleuten
42:12
41:50
80
Ingo van Heusden
Soest
42:12
41:52
81
Wietse Bouwknegt
Apeldoorn
42:15
42:11
82
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
42:16
41:57
83
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
42:17
42:03
84
Rik Goethals
Zeist
42:18
42:16
85
Roeland Schmohl
Vleuten
42:20
41:43
86
Homme Rodenhuis
Utrecht
42:25
42:17
87
Mike Appeldoorn
Woerden
42:26
41:56
88
Charles Mosterd
Maarn
42:28
42:24
89
Wouter Schuddeboom
Wijk bij Duurstede
42:36
42:23
90
John Vink
Vleuten
42:38
41:56
91
Frank van Kouwen
Zeist
42:40
42:21
92
Jaap Hop
Hierden
42:42
42:32
93
Roland Boontje
Utrecht
42:47
42:42
94
Thijs Vinken
Nieuwegein
42:52
42:01
95
Rien van Brienen
Vleuten
42:52
42:44
96
William Kon
Waarder
42:57
38:01
97
Henry de Niet
Utrecht
43:00
42:53
98
Jasper Leenders
's-Hertogenbosch
43:00
42:45
99
Walter Hettinga
Vleuten
43:05
42:47
100
Paul Visser
Utrecht
43:08
43:01
101
Leon Swanenberg
Utrecht
43:16
43:00
102
Jan Bijl
Utrecht
43:17
43:10
103
Herman Barnard
Rijswijk Zh
43:20
41:59
104
Jeroen Gevers
Zeist
43:24
42:31
105
Daniel de Gier
Houten
43:26
43:16
106
Bart Jan van Eijk
Houten
43:26
43:15
107
Michael van Wegen
Amersfoort
43:29
41:06
108
Victor Boskamp
Soest
43:31
42:55
109
Frank Rutten
Amersfoort
43:32
41:15
110
Barry Hop
Hierden
43:36
43:26
111
Remy Thijssen
Houten
43:36
43:20
112
Reinier hietink
Bilthoven
43:46
43:03
113
Arnoud Groen
Cambridge (GBR)
43:46
40:46
114
Freek Katteler
Utrecht
43:46
43:32
115
Sietze Smit
Nieuwegein
43:48
43:33
116
Marc Hutten
Utrecht
43:51
43:34
117
Daniel Elsendoorn
Utrecht
43:51
41:22
118
Alexander d'Haens
Utrecht
43:53
43:42
119
Rudi Varekamp
Achterveld
43:54
43:33
120
Arco Kolken
Zwaagdijk
43:58
43:52
121
Marten Adema
Utrecht
44:00
42:33
122
Rogier Overkamp
Zeist
44:02
43:20
123
Henk van der Wilt
IJsselstein Ut
44:07
44:02
124
Gijs Hanson
Tilburg
44:07
42:58
125
Auke Walsma
Amsterdam
44:11
41:12
126
Aschwin Wijnands
Utrecht
44:11
41:38
127
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
44:27
43:59
128
Kasper Kerver
Utrecht
44:28
43:02
129
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
44:28
44:18
130
Batiaan Roosendaal
Utrecht
44:31
44:04
131
Rien van der Dussen
Arkel
44:37
42:46
132
Gijs Daalmijer
Utrecht
44:44
44:39
133
Peter Kegel
Kamerik
44:46
42:26
134
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
44:47
44:42
135
Ernest Cazander
Utrecht
44:48
43:45
136
Raymon Wieser
Houten
44:49
43:33
137
Sander Kapinga
Utrecht
44:49
44:35
138
Jaap Vromans
Utrecht
44:51
42:27
139
Berend Jan Ike
Utrecht
44:55
44:45
140
Eric Rossen
Balgoij
45:01
44:06
141
Mark Rossen
Utrecht
45:02
44:06
142
Mark Landenberger
Amsterdam
45:02
44:51
143
René Fleur
Utrecht
45:03
44:07
144
Lammert van Dijk
Rijswijk Zh
45:05
43:45
145
Roderik Berger
Naarden
45:07
44:41
146
Gjerryt Leuverink
Vleuten
45:08
44:24
147
Stefan Funnekotter
Utrecht
45:18
43:56
148
Rob Lamers
Zundert
45:18
43:48
149
René Oostendorp
Amsterdam
45:20
42:44
150
Dirk Hooremans
Huis ter Heide
45:22
41:25
151
P. Potting
Vleuten
45:22
45:18
152
Eric Gremmer
Nieuwegein
45:24
44:45
153
Tim van Dantzig
Utrecht
45:24
43:54
154
Tobias van Herwaarden
Utrecht
45:26
42:54
155
Rob Hoedeman
Nieuwegein
45:27
45:11
156
Ron Sierink
Utrecht
45:28
44:36
157
M. Dijkstra
Nieuwegein
45:30
45:25
158
Rene Wedel
Amstelveen
45:34
45:16
159
Arnout Baas
Utrecht
45:34
44:42
160
Walter de Wit
Utrecht
45:35
44:58
161
Mohamed Boualem
IJsselstein Ut
45:36
45:27
162
Jauke de Baat
Zeist
45:36
44:35
163
Ronald Prins
Veenendaal
45:37
44:03
164
Reginald Janki
Nieuw Vennep
45:37
43:03
165
Jeroen Kropman
Zwolle
45:41
44:29
166
Herman Versteegt
Houten
45:41
42:44
167
Martijn Dee
Amersfoort
45:41
45:27
168
Ramon Verweij
Utrecht
45:41
45:26
169
Jeroen Didden
Woerden
45:43
45:23
170
Gijsbert Brinkman
Utrecht
45:48
45:38
171
Reinier van der Wees
Woerden
45:49
44:33
172
Ben van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
45:52
45:05
173
Robbert van Ede
nieuwegein
46:00
45:42
174
Olaf Creutzberg
Maarssen
46:00
42:20
175
Julian van Ginkel
Heiloo
46:02
42:16
176
M. Windig
Grootebroek
46:03
45:40
177
Gerwin Roelofs
Wijhe
46:03
41:40
178
Jacques Lezer
Renkum
46:05
45:53
179
Aartjan van Pelt
Utrecht
46:11
45:54
180
Rene Laan
Enkhuizen
46:13
45:51
181
Erwin Peters
Lent
46:14
45:26
182
Cornelis de Schipper
Utrecht
46:17
43:21
183
Elbert Nieuwenhuizen
Zoetermeer
46:18
45:48
184
Remco Corsten
Utrecht
46:20
46:03
185
Ton van der Wurff
Utrecht
46:22
45:54
186
Erwin Geurts
De Meern
46:22
45:59
187
Leslie Beks
Leiderdorp
46:24
45:46
188
Jaap Inckel
Nieuwegein
46:25
45:48
189
Arne Koolhaas
Utrecht
46:25
44:48
190
Gerard Balvers
Wijk bij Duurstede
46:26
45:28
191
Erik van Berkel
Bilthoven
46:28
45:52
192
Jurjen Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
46:28
43:10
193
Wouter van Kessel
Baarn
46:28
46:08
194
Marko Phernambucq
Meerssen
46:28
46:19
195
Hans Stotijn
Utrecht
46:29
45:51
196
Martijn Venhorst
Emmeloord
46:30
45:51
197
Bengt van Breukelen
Hagestein
46:31
45:00
198
Quintijn Clevis
Utrecht
46:34
46:19
199
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
46:34
46:07
200
Egbert Knottnerus
Utrecht
46:35
46:14
201
Jurriaan Kalf
Amersfoort
46:35
45:28
202
Henk van den Berg
Otterlo
46:37
45:26
203
Otto Wesselink
Nijmegen
46:41
44:37
204
Berend Knol
Utrecht
46:42
46:36
205
Cor Huijsman
De Meern
46:44
45:30
206
Adri van Doodewaerd
De Bilt
46:46
45:35
207
Walter Rutten
Voorburg
46:46
44:01
208
Ybele Smedes
Utrecht
46:46
45:25
209
Wijnand Mulder
Utrecht
46:47
44:14
210
Diederik Vermeulen
Utrecht
46:49
45:36
211
Mies Verkuijlen
Veghel
46:50
43:59
212
Jeroen Veldman
Wageningen
46:51
42:59
213
Marc Kalf
Amersfoort
46:51
45:44
214
Nick Leeflang
Baarn
46:51
46:31
215
Daniel Lumkeman
Utrecht
46:52
45:16
216
Pim de Ridder
Nijmegen
46:52
42:14
217
Erwan E.G. Coq
Hoogeveen
46:54
46:44
218
Jeroen Zwaan
's-Gravenhage
46:56
46:34
219
Stefan van Herwaarden
Utrecht
46:57
44:26
220
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
46:58
46:08
221
Abdelkader Boudhan
Utrecht
47:00
46:47
222
Rodrigo Alves
Utrecht
47:01
46:29
223
Lars de Vries
Utrecht
47:01
44:01
224
Rick de Graaff
Utrecht
47:02
45:43
225
Jeroen Loman
De Meern
47:03
46:49
226
Martijn de Kiewit
Loenen aan de Vecht
47:04
46:40
227
Wim Salomons
Hengelo Ov
47:04
45:45
228
Alex de Ridder
Utrecht
47:05
45:52
229
Marc van der Meij
Losser
47:05
45:13
230
Dirk Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
47:06
44:16
231
Jan Theo Hoefakker
Amsterdam
47:08
43:02
232
Mark Janssen
Hilversum
47:12
46:18
233
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
47:12
45:43
234
Jurgen de Vries
Nieuwegein
47:16
44:48
235
Bauke Tuitel
Kampen
47:17
43:46
236
Frederic Petrignani
Utrecht
47:18
47:05
237
Barend Janbroers
Amsterdam
47:18
45:46
238
Gertjan Muller
nieuwegein
47:24
47:04
239
Reinier Mathijsen
De Bilt
47:24
47:00
240
Rob Ammerlaan
's-Gravenhage
47:25
46:20
241
Sander Witteveen
Vianen Ut
47:33
47:01
242
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
47:34
45:02
243
Roel van Dael
Weert
47:39
47:16
244
Bas Timmers
Utrecht
47:43
46:24
245
Jake de Vilder
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:45
47:01
246
Alexander Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
47:45
44:49
247
Jim Ley
Utrecht
47:45
45:10
248
Frank Leemhuis
nieuwegein
47:45
47:27
249
David Claus
Amersfoort
47:47
45:41
250
Valentijn Bon
Utrecht
47:48
45:25
251
Renaldo Lakerveld
Vianen Ut
47:48
46:18
252
Koen Bekedam
Utrecht
47:49
45:27
253
Dirk Jan Boerwinkel
Utrecht
47:49
47:21
254
Ferran van de Vecht
Houten
47:50
47:38
255
Kas Woudstra
Utrecht
47:50
47:43
256
Thomas de Graaff
Doetinchem
47:50
44:09
257
Rik Beukers
Utrecht
47:50
45:46
258
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
47:52
45:55
259
Ron Bakker
Den Dolder
47:53
46:53
260
Remco van Vliet
Utrecht
47:54
46:46
261
Toine Hulshof
Soest
47:55
46:40
262
Peter Hoefman
Bussum
47:56
46:20
263
Van der Linden
Vianen Ut
47:57
47:39
264
Semjon van Duin
Schoonhoven
48:00
47:05
265
Frank Schutt
Utrecht
48:00
44:17
266
Dick Sangers
Geldermalsen
48:02
47:49
267
Kees van der Sloot
Houten
48:02
44:41
268
Hugo de Waard
Utrecht
48:03
47:23
269
Robert Lotgering
Haarzuilens
48:04
43:38
270
E. van Krimpen
Woudenberg
48:04
47:41
271
KJ van de Gronde
Utrecht
48:04
47:09
272
Ruben Versloot
Montfoort
48:08
47:33
273
Gerben Hulsegge
Utrecht
48:09
44:26
274
Jeroen Lamers
Utrecht
48:10
46:40
275
Menno de Bruijn
Utrecht
48:12
46:07
276
Ab Salemink
Gaanderen
48:15
47:24
277
Bas Fagginger Auer
Kockengen
48:16
44:48
278
Marco Taal
Utrecht
48:16
47:58
279
Jeroen Karamat Ali
Nieuwegein
48:18
47:32
280
Lion Tan
Ell
48:19
46:57
281
Arjan de Jong
Utrecht
48:21
47:12
282
Henk Leerkes
Eindhoven
48:21
45:33
283
Frits Peters
Soest
48:28
47:21
284
Sjoerd van Setten
Utrecht
48:28
45:17
285
Chris Wassing
Utrecht
48:29
48:12
286
Bart Olde Dubbelink
Hoevelaken
48:30
45:18
287
Jose Niday
Utrecht
48:33
48:19
288
Simon Kranendonk
Utrecht
48:38
46:00
289
Max Reinhard
Houten
48:38
42:47
290
Marco Blokland
De Meern
48:39
48:02
291
Dick van Boven
Amersfoort
48:40
48:02
292
Jimme Porton
Utrecht
48:40
47:04
293
Jan Wigmans
Zaltbommel
48:41
47:51
294
Arjen Verbree
Bunnik
48:42
47:48
295
Maarten Spit
Amersfoort
48:43
48:28
296
Joost Spaapen
Utrecht
48:44
48:05
297
Ward Poppelaars
Utrecht
48:45
47:18
298
Arnold Dijkhuizen
Geldermalsen
48:45
45:48
299
Lex van Hoogstraten
IJsselstein Ut
48:47
48:11
300
Wim Groenewoud
Utrecht
48:47
44:33
301
Rob Bosboom
Rotterdam
48:48
47:04
302
Robin Onink
Utrecht
48:50
48:09
303
Fred van Leeuwen
Overberg
48:50
46:07
304
René Karman
Houten
48:50
44:47
305
Jurgen Koppen
Alblasserdam
48:52
46:19
306
Ronald Smout
Houten
48:53
48:05
307
Piet Blokker
Grootebroek
48:53
48:31
308
Michael van der Linde
Amersfoort
48:54
48:31
309
Lucas de Bresser
Utrecht
48:54
46:15
310
Leen Willemsen
Zandvoort
48:58
45:10
311
Jan Jaap Kanis
Elburg
48:59
48:46
312
Tjarco Giezen
Utrecht
49:00
47:41
313
Peter Tichelaar
Nieuwegein
49:00
48:19
314
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
49:02
48:44
315
Ernst Eeldert
Utrecht
49:02
47:54
316
Jos van der Steen
Naarden
49:03
48:21
317
Bart den Otter
Utrecht
49:03
48:00
318
Jack Willem van Wijk
Utrecht
49:04
46:32
319
Simon Klapwijk
Naarden
49:05
48:34
320
Gert ten Brinke
Veenendaal
49:05
47:32
321
Ronald Boer
Zwolle
49:07
48:34
322
Ferry Lodeweges
Zwolle
49:07
48:33
323
Gerald Horst
Nieuwegein
49:08
48:12
324
Bart Lodder
Woerden
49:08
48:55
325
Ger Lommen
Grubbenvorst
49:09
48:59
326
Hein de Natris
De Bilt
49:09
47:40
327
Erik van Middelkoop
Middelburg
49:09
45:11
328
Karel Nijeboer
Almelo
49:10
47:32
329
Koen Buijsman
Utrecht
49:11
46:58
330
Toni Geeraerts
Rumst (BEL)
49:11
48:47
331
Danny van den Berg
Nieuwegein
49:12
48:27
332
Wijnand Laan
Utrecht
49:12
48:15
333
Bram van Tongeren
Enkhuizen
49:12
47:42
334
Pim van den Heuvel
De Bilt
49:13
47:46
335
Rob Geurtsen
Harmelen
49:16
46:29
336
Erik de Witte
Veenendaal
49:16
49:14
337
Danny Oostveen
Nieuwegein
49:16
47:44
338
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
49:16
49:05
339
Ed van Drumpt
Amersfoort
49:16
48:37
340
Sander Spruijt
Nieuwegein
49:17
48:32
341
Erik Rekswinkel
Odijk
49:19
48:19
342
Harry de Jong
Utrecht
49:20
48:30
343
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
49:22
49:09
344
Erik Hutink
Maarssen
49:25
48:53
345
Frans Hoeks
Sint Michielsgestel
49:25
46:16
346
Arjen Govaert
Amsterdam
49:26
46:46
347
Dion Meuwissen
Vught
49:27
47:20
348
Remco Smits
Zwolle
49:27
48:52
349
Dolf Moerkens
Vianen Ut
49:28
49:13
350
Erik Veldkamp
Houten
49:30
47:23
351
Joost de Rooij
Utrecht
49:31
45:15
352
Daniel Strack v Schijn
Utrecht
49:32
48:48
353
Hans van Piggelen
Utrecht
49:32
47:27
354
Wernard Zilver
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:33
49:04
355
Ingmar van der Linden
Vleuten
49:34
45:58
356
Jamal Kouame
Utrecht
49:35
46:12
357
Harryt Schimmel
Utrecht
49:37
48:42
358
Mimoun Kada
IJsselstein Ut
49:37
47:48
359
Olaf Miltenburg
Utrecht
49:39
49:33
360
Jonas van Schrojenstei
Utrecht
49:41
49:01
361
Wilco Brands
Houten
49:43
43:53
362
Doeke Fennema
Utrecht
49:44
48:50
363
Henk Korpershoek
Katwijk Zh
49:45
48:03
364
Rikkert Wijrdeman
Utrecht
49:45
47:21
365
Jeroen van Oostrum
Utrecht
49:46
46:16
366
Richard Beneder
Baarn
49:46
45:17
367
Freek van den Bergh
Zeist
49:46
46:43
368
Thijs Lubbers
Enschede
49:46
46:16
369
Willem Visser
Zoetermeer
49:47
48:47
370
Rob Verheuvel
Utrecht
49:50
47:55
371
Jerry den Dijker
Maarssen
49:51
45:45
372
Wieb Bron
Langbroek
49:52
49:40
373
Albert T. van Zijtveld
Nieuwegein
49:52
49:27
374
Jeffrey van Barneveld
Nieuwegein
49:53
49:27
375
Jeroen van den Boogert
Houten
49:54
48:41
376
Roy Vink
IJsselstein Ut
49:55
47:53
377
Harm Schut
Utrecht
49:55
45:52
378
Remco van Essen
Maarssen
49:57
46:25
379
Ivo van den Heuvel
Hilversum
49:58
49:41
380
Gert Lamers
Soesterberg
49:59
49:15
381
Cees Strooper
Hoogland
50:04
46:34
382
Jeroen van Blerk
Lelystad
50:04
44:56
383
Erik Verheul
Gouda
50:04
49:17
384
Milko de Jonge
Amsterdam
50:05
48:58
385
Rudy Slegers
Utrecht
50:06
49:39
386
Ralph van Hooijdonk
Nieuwegein
50:07
47:34
387
Jan Theelen
Nieuwegein
50:07
46:30
388
Erwin Vogelzang
Utrecht
50:08
49:37
389
Philippe Frequin
Utrecht
50:09
47:35
390
Luc Stal
De Meern
50:12
46:27
391
Ruud Swart
Nieuwegein
50:12
48:34
392
Sjors van Rooijen
De Meern
50:12
49:58
393
Renso de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:13
47:50
394
Coen de Hoop
Utrecht
50:19
45:52
395
Harrie van Hoof
Cothen
50:19
49:58
396
Sjaak van Rijn
Utrecht
50:19
48:50
397
Ruud Mandjes
Vleuten
50:20
49:29
398
Jerry Beckmann
Zeist
50:20
49:19
399
Dorino Voets
Zeist
50:20
49:53
400
Pieter Zwart
Utrecht
50:21
46:42
401
Ger van Oeveren
Utrecht
50:23
49:55
402
Wouter Remmelts
Ruinerwold
50:25
48:10
403
Coen Blomsma
Vleuten
50:25
49:51
404
Edward de Vries
Utrecht
50:26
47:00
405
Randy Eckenbach
nieuwegein
50:26
50:08
406
Jos Castenmiller
Utrecht
50:27
49:34
407
Dennis Smal
Utrecht
50:28
49:03
408
Andre Smal
Leusden
50:28
49:04
409
Ismail Sarica
Apeldoorn
50:28
47:41
410
Joost van Stralen
Amstelveen
50:28
47:41
411
Kees Lensvelt
Breda
50:31
47:02
412
Rob van Geemen
Utrecht
50:32
50:07
413
Willem Mooij
Enschede
50:32
48:47
414
Mark Velders
Nieuwegein
50:33
48:04
415
Evert Versloot
Montfoort
50:34
50:06
416
Frederik Leenders
Utrecht
50:34
50:11
417
Jan Poortinga
Lelystad
50:35
50:12
418
Bram Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
50:36
47:45
419
Douwe Gerlof Heeringa
Utrecht
50:39
50:02
420
Remco Roos
Velserbroek
50:40
49:35
421
Erik van Norden
Utrecht
50:40
50:11
422
Maarten Hemmelder
's-Hertogenbosch
50:41
49:13
423
Gert-Jan de Bie
Vleuten
50:41
47:34
424
Lex van der Werff
Utrecht
50:42
47:13
425
Ad van der Wal
Nieuwegein
50:43
47:31
426
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
50:44
48:47
427
Hans van den Hoogen
Utrecht
50:46
46:34
428
Jeroen Remmerswaal
Nieuwegein
50:46
47:15
429
Harm van den Corput
De Bilt
50:47
48:47
430
Martin Bogaerds
Utrecht
50:47
50:35
431
Harry Kerver
Zeist
50:49
49:23
432
Nick Laarhoven
Bilthoven
50:50
47:41
433
Kees Hennipman
Loenen aan de Vecht
50:52
49:12
434
Bert Tuinzaad
Bilthoven
50:53
50:21
435
Geert Glimmerveen
Utrecht
50:53
49:57
436
Mark Raming
Amsterdam
50:54
47:17
437
Andreas de With
Bilthoven
50:56
50:06
438
Wouter Jonk
Utrecht
50:56
49:59
439
FJA van de Gronde
Utrecht
50:56
50:02
440
Ivo de Bruijn
Utrecht
50:57
49:22
441
John McCabe
nieuwegein
50:58
50:39
442
Robbert Slotman
Utrecht
51:01
48:27
443
Martijn van Vlodorp
Utrecht
51:02
49:31
444
Gerrit Oskam
Maarn
51:04
49:22
445
Hans van Megen
Bilthoven
51:06
49:50
446
Jean Paul Hofkens
Utrecht
51:07
50:09
447
Rob Kromwijk
Vleuten
51:07
48:43
448
Ed Smienk
De Meern
51:07
48:44
449
Paul van der Drift
Utrecht
51:07
50:39
450
Johan Buijser
Bergschenhoek
51:08
50:33
451
Ko Jongerius
Oudewater
51:08
50:11
452
Stephan Verveen
Utrecht
51:09
48:59
453
Thijs Patist
De Meern
51:09
49:59
454
Eka Tirtadji
Utrecht
51:10
49:36
455
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
51:11
48:39
456
PJN van der Schot
IJsselstein Ut
51:11
50:59
457
Albert van der Zwart
IJsselstein Ut
51:11
49:27
458
Jacco Slothouber
Amerongen
51:12
50:08
459
Sander van der Wal
Utrecht
51:13
49:44
460
Erik de Groot
Bilthoven
51:14
47:29
461
Martijn van Helvert
Susteren
51:14
51:05
462
Mohamed Abdellaoui
Enkhuizen
51:15
46:18
463
Pieter-Bas de Wildt
Almere
51:15
47:19
464
Schipper Arjan
Vleuten
51:15
50:53
465
Gerard Tokromo
Naarden
51:17
49:31
466
Mattieu Bastiaanse-Sat
Utrecht
51:18
47:06
467
David Oei
Utrecht
51:19
48:09
468
Gerard Schut
Amersfoort
51:20
48:17
469
Vincent Scholten
Utrecht
51:21
47:55
470
Gerben Gravendeel
Zwolle
51:22
50:18
471
Patrick Eversen
Vleuten
51:23
50:33
472
Martin Fruytier
Utrecht
51:23
48:53
473
Johan Hoogcarspel
Utrecht
51:23
49:10
474
Michael Coopman
Utrecht
51:25
50:10
475
Jeroen Caarls
Nieuwegein
51:26
47:26
476
Benny van Daele
Hilversum
51:26
48:58
477
Tobias Glimmerveen
Utrecht
51:26
50:31
478
Carla van Koulil
Utrecht
51:28
50:11
479
Jelle Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
51:29
50:07
480
Steven Langerwerf
Utrecht
51:31
48:27
481
Koen Breedveld
Nieuwegein
51:31
47:39
482
Edward van Klinken
Uden
51:33
48:42
483
Tycho Bloemendal
Amersfoort
51:35
48:45
484
Daan Hoogland
Utrecht
51:36
47:44
485
Sjaak den Hartogh
De Bilt
51:36
47:52
486
Niels Vlug
Soest
51:37
48:48
487
Erwin Zoethout
Utrecht
51:38
51:18
488
Wim Brouwers
Utrecht
51:39
49:05
489
Kees Handstede
Zwolle
51:39
48:53
490
Mark Charlton
Hilversum
51:41
47:41
491
Marc Speijers
Utrecht
51:41
48:25
492
Paul Bremmer
Amsterdam
51:42
51:21
493
Jan van Ginkel
Heiloo
51:43
47:58
494
Rob de Wildt
Enschede
51:44
49:49
495
Romain De Jaeger
Hagestein
51:45
50:32
496
Olaf van der Wijngaard
Abcoude
51:45
51:05
497
Edwin Westerveld
Houten
51:46
50:12
498
Fred Brugman
Utrecht
51:46
48:12
499
Jef van Beckhoven
Naarden
51:46
50:09
500
Olivier Bronkhorst
Amsterdam
51:47
49:27
501
Arthur Hermsen
Utrecht
51:48
51:21
502
Robin de Braal
Maarssen
51:48
48:48
503
Jorin Janssen
Utrecht
51:48
51:36
504
Cha-Nam Van veen
Amsterdam
51:49
51:33
505
Camiel Spaan
Utrecht
51:50
50:11
506
Jan Opfergelt
's-Hertogenbosch
51:52
50:03
507
Bert Runhaar
Amsterdam
51:52
51:06
508
Mark van Straaten
Houten
51:53
49:42
509
Quang Tan
Maarssen
51:55
47:49
510
Jasper Flinterman
Capelle aan den IJss
51:55
50:43
511
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
51:56
50:42
512
Wout Gerlings
Soest
51:56
51:14
513
Corné Donkers
Utrecht
51:57
50:29
514
André Groenenboom
Amersfoort
51:57
49:49
515
Pieter Westland
Utrecht
51:59
51:17
516
Martijn Touw
Vleuten
52:00
50:54
517
Ton de Goijer
De Bilt
52:00
51:33
518
Marc van Eerd
Utrecht
52:01
50:40
519
Jasper Kuperus
Soest
52:01
51:18
520
Bertus de Graaff
Utrecht
52:01
48:20
521
Jan Tesselaar
Utrecht
52:02
49:55
522
Paul ter Haar
Amersfoort
52:03
50:01
523
Joppe Coelingh Bennink
Utrecht
52:04
51:53
524
Torsten DrÄgerdt
Hannover (GER)
52:05
51:56
525
Morne Moolman
Johannesburg (RSA)
52:05
48:34
526
Kars Menkveld
Enschede
52:05
50:56
527
Frank van Oosterhout
nieuwegein
52:06
51:47
528
Adrie van Leeuwen
Utrecht
52:06
50:21
529
Arno Koppens
Nieuwegein
52:06
48:34
530
Jaco van Veen
nieuwegein
52:06
51:45
531
Eric Seuren
Utrecht
52:07
49:55
532
Cor Hoogenveen
Vleuten
52:07
51:06
533
Arnold Ammerlaan
Utrecht
52:08
51:18
534
Menno van Gijssel
Woerden
52:09
50:45
535
Jack van Dijken
Nieuwegein
52:09
51:10
536
Henk Folkers
Utrecht
52:12
51:38
537
Aldwin Kon
Waarder
52:12
47:16
538
Johan Brugmans
Oud-Beijerland
52:12
47:15
539
Jeroen Berndsen
Amstelveen
52:12
48:15
540
Marcel Maurer
Nieuwegein
52:13
51:16
541
Gerben Cirkel
De Meern
52:13
48:15
542
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
52:14
48:41
543
Boris Ridderikhof
nieuwegein
52:14
51:52
544
June Jankie
Utrecht
52:14
51:43
545
Dave Eimers
Utrecht
52:18
48:32
546
Ivo Reijers
Utrecht
52:18
52:02
547
Gijs Bonekamp
nieuwegein
52:18
51:58
548
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
52:18
50:28
549
Ceriel Vulto
IJsselstein Ut
52:18
50:17
550
Vincent Wensink
Amsterdam
52:19
51:09
551
Arnoud van 't Hof
Utrecht
52:21
51:08
552
Jan van Pelt
Houten
52:21
50:34
553
Frits de Ru
Utrecht
52:21
48:27
554
Rik Veelenturf
Utrecht
52:24
51:41
555
Robbie van Mourik
Bunnik
52:26
49:32
556
Bas van Wijk
Utrecht
52:27
47:57
557
João Victor Hugo
Amsterdam
52:28
48:48
558
Aldert Polman
Utrecht
52:28
51:46
559
Daan vd Lugt
Huis ter Heide Ut
52:29
48:29
560
Chris Vleemink
Vleuten
52:29
51:27
561
Timothy van Eijk
Utrecht
52:29
48:44
562
Oscar Pronk
Amstelveen
52:29
52:04
563
Joost van den Boogert
Utrecht
52:30
47:56
564
Teun van den Boogert
Utrecht
52:30
47:57
565
Pierre Blättler
Landgraaf
52:33
51:57
566
Bert Ramakers
Utrecht
52:35
51:23
567
Mike Muller
Utrecht
52:35
48:54
568
John Achterberg
IJsselstein Ut
52:36
49:29
569
Menno Kranenborg
De Meern
52:36
49:39
570
Paul Schaap
Heemskerk
52:36
51:56
571
Corne Smiesing
Utrecht
52:37
50:52
572
Klaas Koning
Akkrum
52:37
49:48
573
Klaas Coppes
Berkel-Enschot
52:38
50:19
574
Martijn Huizer
Dordrecht
52:38
50:52
575
John Hagenouw
Doesburg
52:39
51:31
576
Andre van Os
Zaandam
52:40
52:02
577
Greg Graves
Amsterdam
52:41
51:55
578
Bart Daalder
Utrecht
52:41
49:50
579
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
52:42
52:23
580
Tom van Doorn
Vleuten
52:42
52:21
581
Dirk Reedijk
Bunnik
52:43
50:03
582
Frits Veldhoen
Utrecht
52:44
50:59
583
Arie Slot
Veenendaal
52:44
51:02
584
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
52:45
49:41
585
Roel Hopman
Mijdrecht
52:47
50:04
586
Jan Bonjer
Amersfoort
52:47
52:36
587
Bas Tulner
IJsselstein Ut
52:48
50:39
588
Arjan Vries
Utrecht
52:48
48:26
589
Evert van de Beek
Lelystad
52:48
52:26
590
Adriaan Teunissen
Utrecht
52:49
52:32
591
Teus Smokers
Amersfoort
52:49
52:06
592
Wim van Leerdam
Vleuten
52:52
52:09
593
Luuk Hoogerdijk
Houten
52:52
49:39
594
Peter Vooges
Utrecht
52:52
50:03
595
Gerben Hellinga
De Meern
52:54
50:05
596
Tim Maas
Amsterdam
52:54
50:33
597
Niek van Es
Utrecht
52:57
50:06
598
Bas kolenbrander
nieuwegein
52:57
52:39
599
Thijs Buijs
Utrecht
52:57
52:01
600
Wiebe van der Want
's-Gravenhage
52:59
48:44
601
Bernhard Putten
Hooglanderveen
52:59
51:29
602
Bas Tonies
Utrecht
52:59
50:41
603
Richard Nieuwkerk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:00
51:04
604
Bart Oussoren
Utrecht
53:00
52:13
605
Frank Koster
Utrecht
53:01
52:11
606
Jeroen van der Hoek
Utrecht
53:01
49:00
607
Marcel Schoon
Dordrecht
53:01
52:21
608
Roland de Langen
Utrecht
53:02
51:44
609
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
53:02
51:24
610
Ruben van Tergouw
Utrecht
53:02
51:24
611
Kiky Kanawi
Houten
53:03
52:06
612
Vincent van Rossum
Utrecht
53:04
52:26
613
Brian Zinn
Nijmegen
53:04
52:26
614
Jeroen van Dillen
Utrecht
53:06
50:40
615
Bart Meerman
Utrecht
53:06
52:18
616
Willem van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
53:07
52:19
617
Gert Geeraerts
Rumst (BEL)
53:08
52:43
618
Martijn van der Lee
Utrecht
53:08
51:49
619
Usen Koppes
IJsselstein Ut
53:10
50:44
620
Henk Gritter
Utrecht
53:10
49:59
621
André Weijman
Wageningen
53:10
49:58
622
Roel Janssens
Utrecht
53:11
49:27
623
Rene L. van den Bosch
Doorn
53:12
53:09
624
Tim Kröber
Utrecht
53:13
49:19
625
Ton Bruinink
Utrecht
53:16
52:18
626
Recardo van Eck
Maarssen
53:16
50:31
627
Roger Fabus
Utrecht
53:19
51:54
628
Marco Stitselaar
DE MEERN
53:19
52:54
629
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
53:19
50:03
630
Martin Looije
Utrecht
53:20
51:02
631
Maarten de Groot
nieuwegein
53:20
53:01
632
Sake Timmermans
Utrecht
53:20
47:55
633
JAn Dazuzz
Nijmegen
53:20
51:20
634
Tjark Bloemendal
Amersfoort
53:22
49:08
635
Wim Zaat
Utrecht
53:22
51:56
636
Arjen Ouweneel
Houten
53:22
52:22
637
Ronald te Ronde
Naarden
53:23
52:10
638
Albert Ronhaar
Utrecht
53:25
48:27
639
Nol van Beek
Utrecht
53:27
52:41
640
Rik Rikken
Utrecht
53:27
52:40
641
Jan Wink
Amersfoort
53:27
52:56
642
Frits Gijsbertse
Amersfoort
53:27
52:00
643
Willem Jansen Venneboe
Nieuwegein
53:30
52:31
644
Dawa Sherpa
Tienhoven Ut
53:31
51:46
645
Robert van den Hoek
Amersfoort
53:31
51:46
646
Sjaak van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
53:31
52:02
647
Floor Goes
Woerden
53:31
49:16
648
Franc Bierma
De Meern
53:33
50:44
649
Floris Bernard
Amersfoort
53:34
50:36
650
Remco Klinker
Leeuwarden
53:34
48:59
651
Alco Kieft
Utrecht
53:35
52:45
652
Steven Verheul
Utrecht
53:35
52:44
653
Kewal Krishan
Utrecht
53:36
51:54
654
Maarten Lemmen
Utrecht
53:36
52:07
655
Christiaan Berger
Amersfoort
53:39
49:46
656
Piet Hein Erdman
Utrecht
53:40
49:54
657
Jelle van Zelst
Utrecht
53:40
52:01
658
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
53:40
52:05
659
Maarten ter Wee
Nieuwegein
53:41
49:30
660
Robert Segers
Utrecht
53:41
50:26
661
Koos Boon
Groningen
53:41
52:53
662
Bart Vink
Vleuten
53:42
52:39
663
Henk van Nus
Utrecht
53:42
51:58
664
Marcel v.d. Linden
Utrecht
53:44
52:15
665
Ronald Franken
Almere
53:45
52:29
666
Matthijs Lokhorst
Utrecht
53:48
49:45
667
Jules van Wegen
Utrecht
53:49
50:11
668
Dave van Slooten
De Meern
53:49
49:23
669
Jeffrey Sijffers
Julianadorp
53:50
53:09
670
Arjan van Rheenen
Utrecht
53:50
49:57
671
Ronald Makkreel
Amersfoort
53:54
49:36
672
Arie van Leusden
Houten
53:54
51:17
673
Ronald Rozendaal
Nieuw Vennep
53:54
52:49
674
Bjorn Obrie
De Meern
53:54
52:45
675
Toine Langeveld
Zoetermeer
53:54
50:09
676
Fons Gennisse
Utrecht
53:55
53:41
677
Jan Thiers
Nieuwegein
53:55
52:35
678
Roel Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
53:56
52:16
679
Willem SMit
Maarssen
53:57
53:14
680
Bert van de Kraak
Utrecht
53:57
51:06
681
Arjan Boerke
Utrecht
53:57
50:21
682
Dennis Roet
Naarden
53:57
50:34
683
Rob de Haan
Odijk
53:58
50:54
684
Gerard Vermeulen
Purmerend
53:58
49:53
685
Klaas van de Belt
Utrecht
53:59
50:29
686
Arnold Nieuwendijk
Utrecht
53:59
53:29
687
Koen Drenth
Utrecht
54:00
52:33
688
Niels Ruitenbeek
Houten
54:01
53:33
689
Hans van Teunenbroek
Amersfoort
54:02
53:30
690
Jos Bonekamp
Vianen Ut
54:04
50:22
691
Dick van Schip
De Meern
54:04
49:37
692
Wim Kooijman
Nieuwegein
54:05
51:07
693
Peter Kramer
Utrecht
54:06
53:53
694
Michiel Rijnhart
Amsterdam
54:06
53:36
695
Ralf Engelen
Utrecht
54:07
50:54
696
Stijn Boogerd
Utrecht
54:07
50:26
697
Charles Smeets
Utrecht
54:07
49:44
698
Bart Haisma
Nijmegen
54:08
52:56
699
Arjen Bos
Bunnik
54:09
51:14
700
Mikel van de Veen
Amersfoort
54:10
52:26
701
Ben van den Bogaard
Cothen
54:11
50:20
702
Luc Knols
Utrecht
54:13
52:48
703
Wilfred van Es
De Meern
54:13
52:49
704
Sijmen Nugter
Harmelen
54:13
51:26
705
Daan Grimbergen
Utrecht
54:14
50:32
706
Henk van Mourik
Bunnik
54:14
51:20
707
Bram Boon
Groningen
54:14
53:28
708
Marc Noordam
Maassluis
54:15
50:52
709
Cees Tolboom
Soest
54:15
53:50
710
Evan ten Kulve
Utrecht
54:15
50:27
711
Marc Loman
Vleuten
54:16
52:34
712
Marcel Wouterse
Utrecht
54:18
53:09
713
Jean-Paul Bakkers
Utrecht
54:18
53:55
714
Jaap Knoop
IJsselstein Ut
54:21
51:08
715
Ruud Oppelaar
Utrecht
54:21
50:49
716
Gijs van Willigen
De Meern
54:22
49:55
717
Herre Wynia
Utrecht
54:22
50:13
718
Willem Kragten
Nieuwegein
54:22
54:06
719
Harm Wesseling
Utrecht
54:24
50:39
720
Frank de Kroon
Utrecht
54:25
50:30
721
Rens Ketting
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:26
49:36
722
Sander Werkhoven
Utrecht
54:27
52:30
723
Martin Kamsma
's-Hertogenbosch
54:27
52:09
724
Christiaan Fluit
Utrecht
54:28
52:22
725
Ad van der Linden
Bilthoven
54:29
52:59
726
Richard van Wees
Maarssen
54:29
52:39
727
George van Oostrum
Bunnik
54:29
52:06
728
Hans van Weelden
Leusden
54:30
53:20
729
Ruud Peek
De Meern
54:31
52:42
730
Arthur Karelse
's-Gravenhage
54:32
49:34
731
Wim Hoebert
Utrecht
54:32
54:09
732
Arjo Bouwmeester
Leusden
54:33
53:43
733
Henk Hagedoorn
Zeist
54:33
53:21
734
Ton van den Bosch
Montfoort
54:34
51:51
735
Warner Knijff
Nieuwegein
54:34
53:06
736
Remco de Ruig
Amsterdam
54:36
53:32
737
Henk van de Voort
Leersum
54:37
50:39
738
Remco van Eijk
Maarssen
54:38
50:47
739
Roy Kraan
Vianen Ut
54:38
53:43
740
Tim Rigter
Houten
54:39
53:13
741
Henk van t End
Bunnik
54:39
51:48
742
Jos Caarls
Nieuwegein
54:40
50:39
743
Jakob Hulshof
Gasselternijveen
54:40
53:02
744
Erik Vonk
Tienhoven Ut
54:40
52:39
745
Pph Hogenhuis
Utrecht
54:41
53:42
746
Marcel van der Waal
Rotterdam
54:41
50:23
747
Vivian Chocolaad
Utrecht
54:41
53:48
748
Jeroen van den Hoven
Utrecht
54:42
51:20
749
Jan Willem Slagt
Amersfoort
54:42
50:50
750
Gerben Aarnoudse
Utrecht
54:43
51:03
751
Fred Mertens
Naarden
54:46
52:55
752
Jesse Tan
Utrecht
54:47
52:08
753
Peter-Jan Melenhorst
Amersfoort
54:47
52:59
754
Theo Agterberg
De Bilt
54:47
53:35
755
Teunis Westbroek
Woudenberg
54:47
53:48
756
Maurel Kartoidjojo
Enschede
54:49
52:40
757
Raymond Leemkuil
De Meern
54:49
54:26
758
Bram Franken
Utrecht
54:50
50:50
759
Giel Franken
Zeeland
54:50
50:51
760
Ferry Zoutenbier
Utrecht
54:52
53:20
761
Remco Strelitski
Tiel
54:52
52:42
762
Nuno Rodrigues
Utrecht
54:52
54:08
763
Erik Huijgen
Utrecht
54:52
53:53
764
Bryan Emde
Vianen Ut
54:54
53:03
765
Michel Veen
Utrecht
54:56
50:48
766
Edwin Luttik
Amsterdam
54:56
52:00
767
Maarten Hartrich
Utrecht
54:58
51:40
768
Jos Elsendoorn
De Meern
54:58
54:00
769
Ed Dammers
Utrecht
54:58
52:27
770
Martin Kreeft
Hoogeveen
54:59
54:40
771
Wijnand van Benten
Utrecht
54:59
54:22
772
Marco Mak
Utrecht
55:00
54:17
773
Jeroen Brandligt
Utrecht
55:01
52:29
774
Merijn de Jonge
Leersum
55:03
52:46
775
Huub Griffijn
IJsselstein Ut
55:03
51:19
776
Rob van den Bovenkamp
Austerlitz
55:05
52:59
777
Raymond Siebe
Houten
55:05
52:13
778
Peter van Beelen
Utrecht
55:06
49:43
779
Eric Meijer
Houten
55:07
52:30
780
Ronald Tomassen
IJsselstein Ut
55:08
50:55
781
Timo van Ommen
Houten
55:09
51:47
782
Dirk van der Veen
Veenendaal
55:09
52:35
783
Johan Brouwer
Vleuten
55:09
54:52
784
Enrico Mastrobattista
Utrecht
55:10
51:54
785
Piet Hein de Porto
Utrecht
55:10
51:15
786
Jarl Nieuwenhuijzen
Harderwijk
55:11
52:50
787
Kees van de Wijngaard
Utrecht
55:11
53:04
788
Arno van Vliet
Nieuwegein
55:11
54:04
789
Mark Bramer
Utrecht
55:12
51:20
790
Jan Willem van den Ber
Veenendaal
55:12
52:44
791
Erwin Braak
Naarden
55:15
53:25
792
William Lucassen
Utrecht
55:15
52:47
793
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
55:16
54:16
794
Antoon Toonen
Maarssen
55:19
53:54
795
Pieter Biemond
Utrecht
55:19
54:10
796
Michiel Hogenboom
nieuwegein
55:20
55:00
797
Johan van Hylckama Vli
Utrecht
55:21
50:35
798
Marc Eikens
Utrecht
55:21
52:45
799
Pascal van Eijk
Maarssen
55:22
51:21
800
Marino Schuurman
Maarssen
55:23
53:55
801
Paul Tekofsky
Utrecht
55:23
54:14
802
Leen de Wit
Utrecht
55:25
54:44
803
Randy Konings
Nieuwegein
55:26
50:56
804
Maarten de Jong
Utrecht
55:29
53:52
805
Alex Onink
Vianen Ut
55:29
53:38
806
Wim Ruitenbeek
Harderwijk
55:31
55:03
807
Richard Landman
Amersfoort
55:32
55:14
808
Jeroen Brak
Woerden
55:32
55:13
809
Ries van der Linden
Odijk
55:32
52:11
810
Frits Koolschijn
Kampen
55:34
54:05
811
Kees Schuitman
Nieuwegein
55:35
53:40
812
Roeland Driessen
Utrecht
55:38
51:18
813
Teo Kuipers
Naarden
55:38
54:13
814
Roberto Savelli
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:39
54:33
815
Luuk Spauwen
Amsterdam
55:39
51:37
816
Jeroen Koopman
Utrecht
55:40
55:02
817
Jeroen Windt
Utrecht
55:41
51:27
818
John Smit
Maarssen
55:42
50:30
819
Verhoef Marco
IJsselstein Ut
55:43
51:17
820
Tsai Pei Shiue
Utrecht
55:43
51:14
821
Frank Sangers
Woerden
55:44
52:51
822
Jaap Nellen
De Bilt
55:45
54:46
823
Eric Blaauw
Dordrecht
55:47
53:50
824
Jacques Kalverda
Maartensdijk
55:48
51:01
825
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
55:48
53:55
826
Bryan van Zanten
Houten
55:49
52:07
827
Danny Hoogeveen
Utrecht
55:50
53:34
828
Cris van der Wal
Utrecht
55:50
52:37
829
Marc van Nes
Nieuwegein
55:50
55:24
830
Robert Monod
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:51
54:31
831
Andrea Virati
Vlaardingen
55:51
50:43
832
Peter Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
55:53
51:19
833
Xander Prins
Snelrewaard
55:53
54:40
834
Jasper van Sluis
Utrecht
55:53
52:05
835
Martijn Scheen
De Bilt
55:53
54:05
836
Jacob Gille
Woerden
55:54
51:39
837
Paul Brok
Son
55:55
53:52
838
Joris Bosboom
De Meern
55:55
53:39
839
Shanny Anoep
Den Haag
55:55
55:28
840
Jan Pol
Bunschoten Spakenbur
55:56
55:38
841
Henk Schrijvers
Nieuwegein
55:57
53:46
842
Jop v. Buchem
Utrecht
55:57
54:25
843
Paul Bierling
Utrecht
55:58
54:35
844
Jan Bierling
Utrecht
55:58
54:35
845
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
55:59
52:12
846
Johan Klein Holte
Zeist
56:00
51:53
847
Guus Melkert
Utrecht
56:02
52:59
848
Ben de Groot
Oss
56:03
54:30
849
Eelco Bilstra
Vleuten
56:05
53:13
850
Cor Kok
Hoevelaken
56:07
53:05
851
Arne Mooij
Utrecht
56:09
52:39
852
Arie Nellen
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:11
51:01
853
Bas Wernsen
Naarden
56:11
52:48
854
J de Beijer
Utrecht
56:11
54:37
855
T.H. Dear
Amsterdam
56:11
52:47
856
Mathijs Roelandschap
Vianen Ut
56:12
54:41
857
Karel Jellema
Houten
56:13
52:40
858
Humphrey Pieterse
Utrecht
56:13
52:06
859
Marnix van Namen
Utrecht
56:14
54:41
860
Daan Groot Zwaaftink
Utrecht
56:16
52:51
861
Peter Hulshof
Amsterdam
56:16
52:05
862
Berrie Schuurman
Westbroek
56:17
52:03
863
Joep Matser
Zutphen
56:18
51:33
864
Jaap IJmker
Apeldoorn
56:18
53:40
865
Ronald Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
56:18
52:32
866
Peter Leeuw
Tilburg
56:19
53:30
867
Harry Matser
Zutphen
56:20
51:36
868
Wil Ariëns
Utrecht
56:20
55:20
869
Ruud Anker
Breukelen Ut
56:20
55:00
870
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
56:21
54:35
871
Peter van Doremalen
Amersfoort
56:23
53:12
872
Stephan Veen
Zeist
56:24
52:16
873
Remco Neeter
Amersfoort
56:25
52:07
874
Andre van Beek
Vleuten
56:25
54:51
875
John Bosman
Utrecht
56:26
55:33
876
Marco Bloemen
Utrecht
56:27
52:19
877
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
56:27
53:35
878
Armand Rene Den Heyer
Bunnik
56:28
54:57
879
Lennart Visser
Utrecht
56:29
53:11
880
Nick Koster
Utrecht
56:30
51:59
881
Remon Burgemeester
Houten
56:30
53:08
882
Paul Ufkes
Utrecht
56:31
55:42
883
Martijn Schimmel
Hilversum
56:31
55:29
884
Maarten van der Linden
Hilversum
56:31
56:13
885
Klaas van Klei
Utrecht
56:32
54:06
886
Albert Roeleveld
Utrecht
56:32
55:52
887
Fred Wortel
Almere
56:33
51:56
888
Koen Simonis
Groningen
56:33
54:37
889
Maurits Vuister
Bilthoven
56:34
53:41
890
Sjaak Warmels
Den Dolder
56:35
54:05
891
Emiel Voskuilen
Utrecht
56:36
53:32
892
Tjeerd Erkens
Utrecht
56:36
52:27
893
Jurjen Lerou
Utrecht
56:36
52:17
894
Dawit Paulos
Utrecht
56:36
55:07
895
Peter Appels
Schiedam
56:37
55:23
896
Pim Koolwijk
Utrecht
56:37
53:56
897
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
56:38
55:14
898
Eric Martherus
Nieuwegein
56:38
54:51
899
Jan van der Vlugt
Utrecht
56:39
55:26
900
Lucas Defares
Utrecht
56:39
52:20
901
Laurence van Rijn
Houten
56:40
54:50
902
Jop van Raaij
Utrecht
56:40
52:50
903
Peter van Eijk
Vleuten
56:41
53:27
904
Jesse van den Akker
Utrecht
56:42
53:17
905
Ron Visser
De Meern
56:42
54:47
906
Giel van Leeuwen
nieuwegein
56:43
56:19
907
Robin v/d Weide
Nieuwegein
56:43
56:25
908
Joost Verhoeven
Amsterdam
56:45
51:56
909
Jeroen Ruiter
Vleuten
56:46
56:31
910
Eric Boer
Delft
56:46
54:54
911
Jan Jaap Tukker
Wassenaar
56:47
54:49
912
Barry Konings
Nieuwegein
56:49
54:27
913
Arnout Sjer
Utrecht
56:50
54:58
914
Michel van Zutphen
IJsselstein Ut
56:50
55:13
915
Geoffrey Blondeel Timm
IJsselstein Ut
56:51
54:52
916
Bas van Sabben
Capelle aan den IJss
56:51
54:20
917
Edwin Habers
De Meern
56:52
55:57
918
Ton Jong
Andijk
56:52
55:17
919
Jan Verkaik
Oudewater
56:52
55:55
920
Bart van Arnhem
Maarssen
56:53
53:45
921
Robert Neeleman
Utrecht
56:54
54:57
922
Leo Oldenburger
Utrecht
56:54
56:07
923
Bert Klomp
Apeldoorn
56:56
54:49
924
Albert Hofsink
Nijkerk Gld
56:57
54:43
925
Johan de Jaeger
Zaandijk
56:57
52:11
926
Patrick Toonen
Bilthoven
56:58
54:17
927
Martijn van Geelen
Maarssen
56:59
53:50
928
Dirk van Vliet
Houten
57:00
54:45
929
Matthijs onder de Lind
De Meern
57:02
55:12
930
Herjan van den Hengel
IJsselstein Ut
57:03
53:08
931
Siebe Wouda
IJsselstein
57:03
53:30
932
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
57:06
55:42
933
Menno van Oeveren
Utrecht
57:06
52:39
934
Cyriel van der Stroom
Amersfoort
57:07
53:01
935
Joris Klemann
Nieuwegein
57:07
55:22
936
Ronald Bosker
Capelle aan den IJss
57:08
54:37
937
Harry Westerveld
Houten
57:09
56:48
938
Rick Spraakman
Wilnis
57:09
54:50
939
Roy van Bemmel
Westbroek
57:10
52:56
940
Michel Goedkoop
Utrecht
57:11
54:22
941
Christian de Jongh
Culemborg
57:11
53:24
942
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
57:11
55:45
943
Hugo Haarman
Utrecht
57:11
55:19
944
Remgbert van der Wanse
Woudenberg
57:12
54:23
945
Jaap van Norden
Naarden
57:12
55:11
946
Barend Jan Schrieken
Utrecht
57:12
55:41
947
Hans van Eck
Nieuwegein
57:13
54:01
948
Dennis `t Hoen
Apeldoorn
57:14
53:06
949
René Ostheimer
Amersfoort
57:14
54:26
950
Lowell Melka-Teichroew
Utrecht
57:15
56:10
951
Wytse Benedictus
Zeist
57:15
56:56
952
Jeroen Hamels
Utrecht
57:16
52:24
953
Anton van Spronsen
Utrecht
57:18
53:21
954
Startnummer 11516
Culemborg
57:20
55:45
955
Eric Verhoeven
IJsselstein Ut
57:23
54:54
956
Panajoti Mintzas
Utrecht
57:23
55:25
957
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
57:24
55:06
958
Ries Meijboom
Lexmond
57:26
55:01
959
Pieter Grimminck
Utrecht
57:28
53:04
960
Lucas Bleumink
Hoofddorp
57:28
54:44
961
Dennis de Groot
Woerden
57:28
54:23
962
Aboe Marasabessy
Waalwijk
57:29
55:48
963
Huib Jansma
Sneek
57:29
54:32
964
Robin van Vliet
Utrecht
57:30
53:56
965
Marcel Collignon
Utrecht
57:30
54:07
966
Reinier van der Wal
Gouda
57:31
55:55
967
Christiaan Jochem Kroo
Franeker
57:31
57:02
968
Bob Buysrogge
Woudenberg
57:31
53:38
969
Mayko Heemskerk
Haarzuilens
57:32
55:42
970
Theo de Goeij
nieuwegein
57:32
57:15
971
Dennis Wateler
Utrecht
57:33
54:51
972
Frans Ratelband
Utrecht
57:34
56:04
973
Geert Mesland
Gorinchem
57:35
56:02
974
Jack de Vries
Utrecht
57:37
52:56
975
Richard Vollebregt
Utrecht
57:39
53:06
976
Floris Roijackers
Utrecht
57:39
54:51
977
Ronald Snel
Utrecht
57:39
53:32
978
Jan van Ginkel
Houten
57:39
57:21
979
Erwin De Vries
Amsterdam
57:42
55:16
980
Ralph Werkhoven
Zeist
57:42
56:02
981
Gerard Nesselaar
Zeist
57:42
55:55
982
Hans Tamboer
Maarssen
57:43
56:02
983
Wim van Kuilenburg
Nieuwegein
57:47
55:17
984
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
57:48
54:54
985
PE van der Goot
Utrecht
57:48
53:28
986
Hans Boon
Harmelen
57:51
55:07
987
Sipke Oppedijk
Utrecht
57:56
56:01
988
Peter Hendriks
Utrecht
57:56
53:09
989
Gerard Lutz
Amsterdam
57:58
55:48
990
Barry de Groot
Houten
57:59
57:00
991
Ferry Devilee
Utrecht
58:00
53:23
992
Marcel van der Louw
De Meern
58:00
57:29
993
Ton de Goeij
Amersfoort
58:00
55:42
994
Ralph Horst
Ede Gld
58:02
54:59
995
Mark Geertman
Haarlem
58:02
55:51
996
Tjalling Oosterhuis
Nijkerk Gld
58:02
55:48
997
Albert van Heijningen
Ammerzoden
58:05
57:13
998
Kees Henzen
Veenendaal
58:08
53:31
999
Henk van Bennekom
Veenendaal
58:08
53:31
1000
Goosen Broersma
Leusden
58:08
56:06
1001
Alexander Swets
Nieuwegein
58:09
54:22
1002
J. Schelte
Nieuwegein
58:10
54:05
1003
Nico de Bruin
Amersfoort
58:11
57:48
1004
Jasper de Mol
Bilthoven
58:12
56:11
1005
Laurens de Mol
Bilthoven
58:12
56:11
1006
Michel Andreas
IJsselstein Ut
58:13
54:07
1007
Wilmar Zwanenburg
Apeldoorn
58:14
54:25
1008
Erik Veltkamp
Enschede
58:15
54:03
1009
Abe Schuurmans
Sneek
58:15
53:59
1010
Frank Boesveld
Utrecht
58:16
56:19
1011
Jan Donker
Utrecht
58:17
54:16
1012
Niels Kooiker
Kampen
58:17
56:03
1013
Erik Bette
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:21
54:56
1014
Theo Hulsman
Nieuwer ter Aa
58:21
57:40
1015
Paul Koomen
Harmelen
58:22
53:32
1016
Rini te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
58:23
55:50
1017
Mark Offringa
Hollandsche Rading
58:23
57:30
1018
Jeroen van Breda
Utrecht
58:25
55:52
1019
Hans van der Molen
Naarden
58:25
57:01
1020
Bart van Oortmerssen
IJsselstein Ut
58:26
54:36
1021
Dirk Visser
Wolvega
58:28
55:09
1022
André van Vugt
Soest
58:30
55:29
1023
Martijn Onwezen
Bunnik
58:32
55:54
1024
Michel Spierenburg
Utrecht
58:33
54:38
1025
Jos van Kortenhof
Utrecht
58:34
55:42
1026
Raymond Analbers
Hoogland
58:34
54:43
1027
Robert van Rooijen
De Meern
58:38
57:53
1028
Henk Smeding
Nieuwegein
58:39
55:39
1029
Edwin Velthuis
De Bilt
58:39
56:56
1030
Wim van Zanten
Houten
58:39
54:57
1031
Herman Pen
Utrecht
58:40
57:52
1032
Edwin Dirk Bor
Zeist
58:40
58:21
1033
Ton van Kesteren
Vleuten
58:40
56:32
1034
Boudewijn Beenen
De Meern
58:40
56:32
1035
Remco Dolstra
Utrecht
58:40
54:25
1036
Michiel van Doorn
Utrecht
58:41
57:39
1037
Tjerk Bakker
Leersum
58:41
54:47
1038
Ton Sluijters
Bilthoven
58:42
57:10
1039
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten Spakenbur
58:43
55:39
1040
Paul vd Lugt
Huis ter Heide Ut
58:44
54:44
1041
Henk van Essen
Amerongen
58:45
54:47
1042
Cees Bouter
Utrecht
58:46
54:25
1043
Constant Gevers Deynoo
Utrecht
58:46
57:28
1044
Berry de Jong
Zeist
58:47
54:35
1045
Barry Reinhard
Houten
58:49
57:32
1046
Gaby ter Keurs
Naarden
58:49
55:51
1047
Ralf Benschop
Gouda
58:49
56:17
1048
Henk Heijting
Veenendaal
58:50
57:08
1049
Tiel Hendrikse
Amsterdam
58:51
55:30
1050
Age Smilde
Utrecht
58:52
55:42
1051
Wilfrith van der Meer
Utrecht
58:54
56:46
1052
Aria Noorlander
Rotterdam
58:54
56:45
1053
Remco van de Wetering
Amersfoort
58:54
58:30
1054
Abdelmoula Abdellaoui
Enkhuizen
58:55
53:57
1055
Tjerk de Greef
Utrecht
58:55
55:22
1056
Johnny Aalbertsen
Langbroek
58:55
57:18
1057
Dick Batenburg
Amsterdam
58:56
55:06
1058
Lex Veldhuis
Houten
58:57
56:20
1059
Sander Sint
Almere
58:57
57:34
1060
Leo Gensen
Wijk bij Duurstede
58:57
56:48
1061
Joost Koopman
Utrecht
58:59
57:19
1062
Daniel Frijters
Utrecht
59:00
58:48
1063
Maarten Pullen
Utrecht
59:01
57:23
1064
Vincent van Engelen
Odijk
59:02
57:13
1065
Tom Hijman
Maarssen
59:02
56:21
1066
Raymond Spijker
Utrecht
59:03
55:07
1067
Theodor Koenen
Zwolle
59:04
57:13
1068
Etienne Rijntjes
Harmelen
59:05
55:27
1069
Kees Langerwerf
Utrecht
59:05
55:51
1070
Philip Boer
Nieuwegein
59:05
58:06
1071
Jan Drenthe
Bilthoven
59:05
55:46
1072
Thomas Speekenbrink
Breda
59:06
54:28
1073
Jasper van Dijk
Austerlitz
59:07
55:48
1074
Frederic Westedt
Utrecht
59:09
56:47
1075
JH Prijs
De Meern
59:10
55:56
1076
Andre Reinke
Houten
59:10
57:36
1077
René Tenhagen
Zwolle
59:11
57:14
1078
Karsten Blomvik
Maarn
59:11
55:38
1079
Ton Manders
Utrecht
59:11
56:06
1080
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
59:11
55:38
1081
T.T. van der Weerdhof
VEENENDAAL
59:12
56:14
1082
Klaas Kromhout
Utrecht
59:12
55:17
1083
John Vermeulen
Houten
59:13
56:20
1084
Albert Jan de Vries
Utrecht
59:14
56:04
1085
Herman Koole
Zeist
59:15
54:23
1086
Alfons Koster
Zeist
59:15
54:44
1087
Ap Keehnen
's-Gravenhage
59:16
54:16
1088
Theo Jansen
Houten
59:16
58:22
1089
Willem van Dijk
Bennekom
59:20
54:21
1090
Jan de Gier
Houten
59:20
57:17
1091
Marco de Ruijter
De Meern
59:21
58:50
1092
Gerard Hogewind
Utrecht
59:22
55:32
1093
Onno Ultee
Linschoten
59:23
56:27
1094
Bas Swart
Utrecht
59:23
57:19
1095
Andre Verheul
Maarssen
59:24
55:47
1096
Joost van Ellinkhuizen
Utrecht
59:24
55:14
1097
T.E. Montfrooy
Schoonhoven
59:26
55:47
1098
Marco Horst
Amersfoort
59:26
55:08
1099
Martijn Broekhuijse
Utrecht
59:27
57:36
1100
Marcel Boots
Hoevelaken
59:28
55:16
1101
Paul van der Kooij
Utrecht
59:29
54:26
1102
Nico Reinders
Lelystad
59:31
56:23
1103
Alex Leseman
Utrecht
59:31
57:11
1104
Richard Elders
Utrecht
59:32
57:33
1105
Antal Posthumus
Utrecht
59:32
57:48
1106
Marcel van Dijk
Austerlitz
59:32
56:13
1107
Rini Zwambach
Houten
59:34
57:58
1108
Henk van der Velden
Erp
59:34
56:16
1109
Tristan Govaars
Maarssen
59:34
58:16
1110
Appie Folgerts
Utrecht
59:36
54:42
1111
Peter Bos
Nieuwegein
59:37
59:12
1112
Olaf Ruijter
Utrecht
59:39
55:25
1113
Fred Doeland
Vianen Ut
59:39
57:13
1114
Marc Zevenboom
Utrecht
59:42
55:44
1115
Erik Lazet
Maarssen
59:43
54:43
1116
Gijs de Graaf
Utrecht
59:43
55:00
1117
Ben Rosengarten
Utrecht
59:44
57:56
1118
Hans Wardenburg
Vleuten
59:46
57:23
1119
Ad van Asch
Bunnik
59:46
56:56
1120
Jeroen Looman
Amsterdam
59:47
56:24
1121
Sander Verbeek
Almere
59:47
58:07
1122
André Krommenhoek
Leusden
59:47
56:28
1123
Perry Blokland
Noordeloos
59:47
55:58
1124
Marco Sala
Zwolle
59:48
57:53
1125
Maarten Kamphuis
Zeist
59:48
55:44
1126
Philip Meijer
Utrecht
59:48
58:56
1127
Marco Walbeek
Den Haag
59:49
55:22
1128
Osman Cingil
Veenendaal
59:50
56:09
1129
John Abrahams
De Meern
59:50
59:25
1130
Thijs van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
59:51
56:48
1131
Wicher Worst
Maarn
59:51
56:15
1132
Louis Sprang
Utrecht
59:52
57:54
1133
Rick Bexkens
Houten
59:54
58:38
1134
Mark Tor
Hilversum
59:54
56:16
1135
Daniël Coenen
Utrecht
59:55
56:13
1136
Thijs Kessels
Nieuwegein
59:58
55:45
1137
Michiel van de Graaf
Maarssen
59:58
58:33
1138
Erwin Werensteijn
IJsselstein Ut
59:58
58:18
1139
Jan Wiebe Dommers
Utrecht
59:58
55:38
1140
Henk Badoux
Houten
1:00:00
58:45
1141
Frank Konings
Utrecht
1:00:01
55:20
1142
Ben Janssen
Lent
1:00:02
56:06
1143
Richard Kraan
Doorn
1:00:02
56:06
1144
Jorrit Oltmans
De Meern
1:00:02
55:35
1145
Harry van Keulen
Leusden
1:00:04
58:17
1146
Albert Schoneveld
Utrecht
1:00:05
57:23
1147
Michel Kriatkow
Utrecht
1:00:06
55:00
1148
Michiel Kragt
Utrecht
1:00:07
56:47
1149
Selmer Derwort
Utrecht
1:00:08
56:07
1150
Andre vd Hoven
Nieuwegein
1:00:08
57:14
1151
Jan van der Veen
Utrecht
1:00:10
56:38
1152
Sander Bijleveld
Amerongen
1:00:12
56:18
1153
Patrick Schoemaker
Utrecht
1:00:13
56:05
1154
Rob Bakker
Zeist
1:00:15
57:41
1155
Hedzer Ferwerda
Utrecht
1:00:16
57:39
1156
Ralph Groenendaal
De Meern
1:00:17
55:18
1157
Ad de Kruijf
Nieuwegein
1:00:18
58:55
1158
Steef Klop
Haarzuilens
1:00:19
55:27
1159
Arnold Braaksma
Lelystad
1:00:19
59:55
1160
Harold Fronik
Nieuwegein
1:00:20
56:06
1161
Job Wijbenga
Utrecht
1:00:21
56:52
1162
Job Zaal
Houten
1:00:23
58:20
1163
Eus Loriaux
Bilthoven
1:00:23
58:33
1164
Roland Gerrits
Almere
1:00:24
57:15
1165
Lex Paat
Doorn
1:00:24
58:29
1166
Vincent van der Wal
Bunnik
1:00:25
57:45
1167
Jochem Kijftenbelt
Utrecht
1:00:25
55:33
1168
Jochem van der Eijk
Arnhem
1:00:26
57:31
1169
Corne Stigter
Linschoten
1:00:26
59:05
1170
Wim van Asch
Odijk
1:00:27
57:37
1171
Lucien de Groot
De Meern
1:00:27
58:20
1172
Sander Lantinga
Amsterdam
1:00:28
56:32
1173
Martijn Stremmelaar
Kampen
1:00:29
58:16
1174
Bart Vancraeynest
Destelbergen (BEL)
1:00:29
57:49
1175
Jelle Bakker
Zuidbroek
1:00:30
59:35
1176
Marcel Pilon
Amersfoort
1:00:31
56:19
1177
Walter de Vette
Utrecht
1:00:32
58:02
1178
Dirk-Jan Vink
Rotterdam
1:00:33
57:42
1179
Sieuwerd Tiemersma
Utrecht
1:00:34
57:42
1180
Bas de Rooij
Maartensdijk
1:00:34
58:51
1181
Johan van Doorn
De Bilt
1:00:34
58:51
1182
Ed Zuijdendorp
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:35
57:52
1183
Peter Horsting
Warmond
1:00:35
56:51
1184
Marco Laarhoven
Bilthoven
1:00:35
57:26
1185
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:00:36
59:52
1186
Dick Heinen
Nieuwegein
1:00:37
58:22
1187
Gerben Wilterdink
Bilthoven
1:00:38
57:29
1188
Jaap Kreuger
Maartensdijk
1:00:40
57:31
1189
Wilko Nijholt
Houten
1:00:41
59:20
1190
Ton Bontekoe
Utrecht
1:00:46
55:49
1191
Hans Spraakman
Wilnis
1:00:47
59:06
1192
Peter fagginger Auer
Kockengen
1:00:47
57:20
1193
Mark Vossen
Utrecht
1:00:48
56:58
1194
Peter Hingstman
Houten
1:00:49
57:35
1195
Sjoerd de Jong
Utrecht
1:00:51
57:12
1196
Mohammet Parlak
De Meern
1:00:51
57:45
1197
Leo Knuiman
Geldermalsen
1:00:54
58:44
1198
Bert Vos
Bilthoven
1:00:56
57:52
1199
Michiel Eijsink
Made
1:00:56
59:47
1200
Marius de Water
Utrecht
1:00:57
57:34
1201
Peter van Overbeek
Maarssen
1:00:59
58:01
1202
Tarek El-Heneidi
Utrecht
1:01:01
1:00:38
1203
Toon Lagas
Nieuwegein
1:01:02
57:55
1204
Maarten Riebel
Almere
1:01:02
58:34
1205
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:04
57:49
1206
Jack Davidsz
Maarssen
1:01:04
57:19
1207
Theo Abels
Utrecht
1:01:05
58:01
1208
Ton de Bruijn
Woerden
1:01:05
57:36
1209
Frank Snooy
Utrecht
1:01:06
57:18
1210
Miguel Esmeijer
Hilversum
1:01:06
56:28
1211
Gert Met
Hoevelaken
1:01:07
57:19
1212
Lucas de Kruijter
Landgraaf
1:01:07
57:24
1213
Frank Beijen
Utrecht
1:01:08
59:58
1214
Ronnie Klanderman
Purmerend
1:01:11
56:52
1215
Roelf Blokzijl
Utrecht
1:01:11
57:43
1216
Aloys Paul
Rosmalen
1:01:17
58:00
1217
Tom Wiardi
Utrecht
1:01:22
56:14
1218
Hans Alers
Houten
1:01:23
59:19
1219
Chris de Kruyf
Utrecht
1:01:24
57:09
1220
Rob Knijff
Soest
1:01:26
57:28
1221
Rob Kruft
Vleuten
1:01:28
58:22
1222
Mark de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:01:29
57:54
1223
Martin Horstink
Utrecht
1:01:32
57:43
1224
Geir Hedman
Utrecht
1:01:32
59:57
1225
Gerrit Bakker
Utrecht
1:01:33
58:32
1226
Hennie Rijntjes
Harmelen
1:01:34
59:57
1227
Thijs Bonsma
Utrecht
1:01:35
1:01:02
1228
Ronald van der Velde
Amerongen
1:01:35
1:00:18
1229
Cor van den Kerkhof
Weert
1:01:36
1:01:06
1230
Louis van Disseldorp
Utrecht
1:01:38
58:38
1231
Dick de Nijs
Amersfoort
1:01:39
57:22
1232
Toon Janssen
Naarden
1:01:42
59:51
1233
Arthur Smit
Soest
1:01:47
59:52
1234
Wim Benschop
Bergambacht
1:01:49
57:38
1235
Martijn Blewanus
Utrecht
1:01:49
59:58
1236
Remco Rietveld
Amersfoort
1:01:51
58:09
1237
Hein Nieuwendijk
Uithoorn
1:01:52
58:42
1238
Rogier Koch
Uithoorn
1:01:52
58:43
1239
Maurice Steeghs
Naarden
1:01:52
59:04
1240
R. Filannino
Barendrecht
1:01:54
57:48
1241
Marinus Eskes
De Meern
1:01:57
57:30
1242
Gerdi Berkers
Utrecht
1:01:57
1:00:19
1243
Bastiaan van Schip
De Meern
1:01:57
57:30
1244
Klaas Droog
Vleuten
1:01:58
59:17
1245
Ronny Devilee
Soesterberg
1:01:58
59:13
1246
Dirk Janssens
Breda
1:02:01
59:47
1247
Willem Nuijten
De Bilt
1:02:05
1:00:23
1248
Ron Booij
De Meern
1:02:07
57:52
1249
Cees Grimbergen
Utrecht
1:02:07
58:24
1250
Pieter Beun
Breukelen Ut
1:02:10
57:12
1251
Frits van Dommelen
Houten
1:02:10
58:18
1252
Cor Vonk
Nieuwegein
1:02:12
1:00:24
1253
Ferry Timp
Nieuwerbrug
1:02:13
57:56
1254
Stefano Chiusolo
Hilversum
1:02:22
57:30
1255
Wim Kloppenborg
Nieuwegein
1:02:24
1:01:43
1256
Willem Goverse
Utrecht
1:02:27
1:00:53
1257
Rene Treur
Wilnis
1:02:31
59:49
1258
Patrick Terheijden
Utrecht
1:02:33
59:26
1259
Menno Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:02:35
57:44
1260
Floor Peters
Utrecht
1:02:39
1:02:05
1261
Wilfred ten Heuvel
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:40
1:00:19
1262
Nanno Blankestein
Maurik
1:02:40
57:48
1263
Ben Schrijvers
Utrecht
1:02:41
1:00:53
1264
Bert Dijkstra
Zeist
1:02:42
58:53
1265
Wouter Schonis
Amsterdam
1:02:43
1:00:00
1266
Werner Timmer
Amersfoort
1:02:43
1:00:00
1267
Humphrey Mussendijk
Utrecht
1:02:47
59:17
1268
Timo Span
Amsterdam
1:02:48
58:12
1269
Pieter Atema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:02:49
58:11
1270
Gerard Herkes
Hooglanderveen
1:02:51
58:10
1271
Peter Schoonackers
Gouda
1:02:54
1:00:42
1272
Chris Westerhout
De Meern
1:02:55
1:01:01
1273
Paolo Paoltroni
Hilversum
1:02:57
58:04
1274
Frans van der Meijden
Nieuwegein
1:02:58
1:01:05
1275
Aad Overgaag
Warmond
1:02:58
58:53
1276
Sjors Nelemans
Blaricum
1:02:58
1:00:44
1277
René Randsdorp
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:59
59:02
1278
Sjaak van der Klugt
Utrecht
1:03:00
58:47
1279
Jan Wouters
Breda
1:03:02
59:12
1280
Bas Zecha
Utrecht
1:03:05
58:01
1281
Kaj Dimmendaal
Utrecht
1:03:08
58:44
1282
Paul Flu
De Meern
1:03:10
1:01:28
1283
Wouter Broekman
Utrecht
1:03:11
58:45
1284
Karel Span
Vleuten
1:03:12
58:36
1285
Shintaro Nagaoka
Amstelveen
1:03:15
59:43
1286
Ton van de Burgt
Vleuten
1:03:21
1:00:19
1287
Ndo Ntoane
Amsterdam
1:03:28
1:00:37
1288
Gerard Elsendoorn
Utrecht
1:03:28
1:00:02
1289
Jan Vis
Breukelen Ut
1:03:29
59:04
1290
Frans Hofkens
Breukelen Ut
1:03:31
59:05
1291
Jan Meindersma
Kerkrade
1:03:37
59:52
1292
Benno Visschedijk
Maarssen
1:03:37
58:29
1293
Jan-Willem Hofma
Hilversum
1:03:37
58:51
1294
Bas Stoer
Utrecht
1:03:37
58:38
1295
Frank Staijen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:38
59:01
1296
Andries Dijkstra
Vianen Ut
1:03:38
1:02:21
1297
Gidus Hopmans
Utrecht
1:03:39
58:44
1298
Ronald Correljé
Utrecht
1:03:42
1:02:36
1299
Hans Lingeman
Deil
1:03:44
59:06
1300
Gary Daly
Bunnik
1:03:44
59:06
1301
Jaap van Eijk
Hilversum
1:03:46
1:01:49
1302
Paul van Egmond
Harmelen
1:03:46
58:58
1303
Rob de Meester
Harmelen
1:03:47
59:21
1304
John van Weerden
Vleuten
1:03:48
1:01:59
1305
Louis van Rooijen
De Meern
1:03:50
1:03:05
1306
Jeroen Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:03:50
59:55
1307
Piet A.W. van Doesburg
De Bilt
1:03:50
1:02:39
1308
Jan Betten
Maarssen
1:03:51
58:54
1309
Rogier Oranje
Zwolle
1:03:52
1:00:27
1310
Henk van der Veer
Utrecht
1:04:03
58:49
1311
Ben de Lange
Utrecht
1:04:03
1:00:48
1312
Peter Harmsen
Schiedam
1:04:03
59:44
1313
David Wilbrink
Utrecht
1:04:05
1:03:54
1314
Wimjan Schippers
Bilthoven
1:04:07
1:02:09
1315
MJ. Lambregtse
Nunspeet
1:04:13
59:24
1316
Hans van Wiggen
Bunnik
1:04:14
1:01:34
1317
Frank de Vries
Utrecht
1:04:14
1:01:37
1318
Jack van der Laan
Tilburg
1:04:20
1:02:49
1319
Jan van Veen
Zaandam
1:04:21
1:02:44
1320
Erik Sluiters
Utrecht
1:04:25
1:01:37
1321
Edsel de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
1:04:26
1:01:04
1322
Freek Bloemer
Breukelen Ut
1:04:26
1:00:40
1323
Joop Bronkhorst
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:27
1:04:02
1324
Michel Schothorst
Odijk
1:04:27
1:01:23
1325
Peter Vermeulen
Zeist
1:04:28
1:00:53
1326
Ap Folgerts
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:28
59:34
1327
Arnold van der Lee
Bilthoven
1:04:29
1:01:40
1328
Bas van den Berg
Utrecht
1:04:32
1:02:30
1329
Ruud van Dijk
Nieuwegein
1:04:34
1:01:56
1330
Ad Westveer
Eindhoven
1:04:37
1:03:26
1331
Stef Meukens
Utrecht
1:04:43
1:03:23
1332
Jeffrey van den Boom
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:47
1:03:33
1333
Ton Heeres
Nieuwegein
1:04:48
1:03:00
1334
Cees Bos
Utrecht
1:04:50
1:01:23
1335
Ruud Hok-ahin
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:51
1:01:13
1336
Jelle de Vries
Bussum
1:04:54
1:01:27
1337
Frits de Vries
Bussum
1:04:55
1:01:28
1338
Remco Hiestand
Zoetermeer
1:04:56
1:00:58
1339
Paul Oschatz
Dordrecht
1:04:57
1:00:58
1340
René Peersman
Maarssen
1:04:58
1:02:23
1341
Ton van Luijk
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:59
1:02:50
1342
Tjaard ten Hove
Utrecht
1:05:01
1:01:18
1343
Helmert van Maanen
Maarssen
1:05:03
1:01:37
1344
Henk Rienties
Utrecht
1:05:05
1:03:24
1345
Timo van Schaik
Nieuwegein
1:05:07
1:03:50
1346
Floor-Jan van Schaik
Nieuwegein
1:05:07
1:03:51
1347
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
1:05:07
1:02:02
1348
Hens Smienk
Harmelen
1:05:09
1:04:24
1349
Prospero Kalkhoven
Utrecht
1:05:10
1:04:54
1350
Mohamed Afkir
Utrecht
1:05:11
1:02:04
1351
Pim Langerak
Breda
1:05:11
1:00:46
1352
Martin Mol
Maarssen
1:05:13
1:04:13
1353
Sander de Man
Veenendaal
1:05:14
1:03:02
1354
Ruud van de Klomp
Maarssen
1:05:24
1:04:48
1355
Ed Harms
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:05:24
1:05:04
1356
Wim Streng
Amersfoort
1:05:26
1:02:09
1357
Joop Bramer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:05:29
1:01:36
1358
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
1:05:29
1:04:50
1359
Ronald van Hoesel
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:32
1:03:26
1360
Nico Hoven
Gieten
1:05:35
1:03:51
1361
John van Zoolingen
Maarssen
1:05:37
1:03:51
1362
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:05:41
1:00:42
1363
Endilo Lourens
Rijswijk Zh
1:05:42
1:01:07
1364
Rob Erkens
Utrecht
1:05:44
1:02:49
1365
Ronald Molenaar
Vleuten
1:05:45
1:01:41
1366
Ron van Dijk
Woerden
1:05:45
1:01:02
1367
Jeroen Reuser
Tilburg
1:05:46
1:01:41
1368
Paul Hamburger
Utrecht
1:05:47
1:00:52
1369
Wan Wu Chi
Oss
1:05:48
1:05:19
1370
Joop van Dorland
Nieuwegein
1:05:50
1:03:08
1371
Rob Minke
Zoetermeer
1:06:00
1:03:43
1372
Marco Bouma
Hoogkarspel
1:06:00
1:04:48
1373
Maurice van Rooijen
Houten
1:06:01
1:02:35
1374
Daan Straatemeier
Utrecht
1:06:05
1:01:17
1375
Arthur Kappers
Leusden
1:06:06
1:03:18
1376
Troy Ball
St Louis (USA)
1:06:08
1:04:12
1377
R. Janssen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:06:09
1:02:00
1378
Hans Sluiters
Bilthoven
1:06:09
1:03:21
1379
Rob Lauret
Huizen
1:06:12
1:03:33
1380
Alexander van der Ham
Utrecht
1:06:14
1:01:01
1381
Rob van der Wijst
Leusden
1:06:21
1:02:24
1382
Erwin Coolen
Dieren
1:06:24
1:02:51
1383
Cor Smaling
Maarssen
1:06:28
1:03:16
1384
A. Boers
Buren (GLD)
1:06:29
1:02:24
1385
Willem Veldhoen
Alkmaar
1:06:43
1:03:56
1386
Andries Meinetten
Maarssen
1:07:00
1:05:47
1387
Dick Noordhuizen
Leiden
1:07:01
1:05:04
1388
Marvin van Luijn
Utrecht
1:07:07
1:05:46
1389
John van Luijn
Utrecht
1:07:07
1:05:46
1390
Kees Hilhorst
Soest
1:07:18
1:03:34
1391
Benno Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:19
1:07:04
1392
Mark Groenendijk
Rotterdam
1:07:20
1:06:09
1393
Johan Meijdam
Leusden
1:07:26
1:03:45
1394
Andre van Wijk
nieuwegein
1:07:28
1:07:07
1395
Erik Maier
Naarden
1:07:37
1:05:33
1396
Albert Jan Bierma
Nieuwegein
1:07:47
1:07:06
1397
Ben Vis
Odijk
1:07:47
1:04:39
1398
Francis Bennett
IJsselstein Ut
1:07:53
1:07:18
1399
Frank van Eijk
Utrecht
1:07:55
1:03:13
1400
Alard Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:07:57
1:05:06
1401
Marcel van Kordelaar
De Meern
1:08:00
1:03:21
1402
Ruud van den Berg
Nieuwegein
1:08:08
1:07:41
1403
Olaf Halmans
Zeist
1:08:09
1:05:02
1404
Erwin van Veen
Utrecht
1:08:16
1:05:20
1405
Serge Lens
Keerbergen (BEL)
1:08:16
1:05:58
1406
Tom Saey
Deurne (BEL)
1:08:17
1:05:58
1407
Gert van Barneveld
Doorn
1:08:20
1:04:49
1408
Cor Snel
Eemnes
1:08:23
1:05:03
1409
Edo de Vries
Hilversum
1:08:24
1:05:48
1410
Gerhard Hasenstab
Holzminden (GER)
1:08:26
1:07:14
1411
Vincent van Vliet
Utrecht
1:08:29
1:03:43
1412
Jos de Iongh
Purmerend
1:08:31
1:04:25
1413
Bas de Haas
Utrecht
1:08:32
1:03:47
1414
Kees de Blaey
Bilthoven
1:08:36
1:05:43
1415
Joachim de Greeff
Utrecht
1:08:46
1:04:01
1416
Arie Flierman
Utrecht
1:08:51
1:06:03
1417
C. Bakkenhoven
Zandvoort
1:08:55
1:04:51
1418
Willem Barent Wijsmull
Baarn
1:09:02
1:05:07
1419
Gijs Beukhof
Amersfoort
1:09:04
1:05:09
1420
Pieter Hoogvliet
Maarssen
1:09:13
1:08:28
1421
Adriaan Kaptein
Vlaardingen
1:09:20
1:08:18
1422
Peter Knudsen
Utrecht
1:09:23
1:04:32
1423
Peter de Knegt
Woerden
1:09:30
1:05:27
1424
Harm Jan Dedden
Utrecht
1:09:36
1:04:51
1425
Brett Bannink
Utrecht
1:09:48
1:04:52
1426
Daan Steinebach
Utrecht
1:10:10
1:05:54
1427
David Vis
Soesterberg
1:10:14
1:06:01
1428
Reijer Jan Kleijer
Naarden
1:10:25
1:10:15
1429
Ton Heesen
Nieuwegein
1:10:34
1:07:18
1430
Alex Severs
Harmelen
1:10:35
1:05:28
1431
Theo Jansen
Woudenberg
1:10:37
1:06:39
1432
Hans Rossewij
Amersfoort
1:10:52
1:06:36
1433
Marco van der Steen
Maarssen
1:10:54
1:07:53
1434
Ruben Thurnim
Utrecht
1:11:01
1:05:53
1435
Rien Cirkel
De Meern
1:11:09
1:06:24
1436
John Jongeneel
Gouda
1:11:11
1:06:51
1437
Rob Sterkenburg
Utrecht
1:11:13
1:08:03
1438
Adrie Wiemelink
Utrecht
1:11:36
1:10:15
1439
Frank Hendriksen
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:40
1:07:56
1440
M.M. Coster
Nigtevecht
1:11:45
1:07:37
1441
Wim Uijttewaal
Schalkwijk
1:11:59
1:07:35
1442
Joan Prudon
Tilburg
1:12:05
1:10:34
1443
Marco Manten
Barneveld
1:12:06
1:07:48
1444
Cock Aalberts
Nieuwegein
1:12:12
1:09:42
1445
Verhoef Frank
Utrecht
1:12:39
1:08:13
1446
Martin Verheul
Nieuwegein
1:12:40
1:11:51
1447
André Vernooij
Alkmaar
1:12:44
1:07:37
1448
Kolja van Schöll
Zoetermeer
1:13:15
1:09:20
1449
Guus van Schöll
Ommen
1:13:15
1:09:21
1450
Peter Daalder
Veldhoven
1:13:18
1:10:25
1451
Peter den Heijer
Breukelen Ut
1:13:32
1:08:26
1452
Gerard de Ridder
Breukelen Ut
1:13:33
1:08:27
1453
Jan Gerritse
Langbroek
1:13:43
1:10:05
1454
Ruud Karmelk
Lelystad
1:13:46
1:11:19
1455
Daniel Peeters
Vleuten
1:13:49
1:09:45
1456
Teun Tol
Emmen
1:13:59
1:08:56
1457
Peter Tol
Utrecht
1:13:59
1:08:57
1458
Alberto Crippa
Hilversum
1:14:11
1:09:17
1459
Bas van den Broeck
Maarssen
1:14:22
1:09:32
1460
Paul Hamburger
Nieuwegein
1:14:35
1:09:40
1461
Leo Thijssen
Utrecht
1:14:53
1:11:48
1462
Rob Steinebach
Utrecht
1:15:04
1:10:48
1463
Ed de Schoolmeester
Utrecht
1:15:24
1:10:57
1464
Dylan de Schoolmeester
Utrecht
1:15:24
1:10:57
1465
Peter de Groot
Lelystad
1:15:30
1:12:25
1466
Eddy Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
1:16:06
1:13:13
1467
Jan van Nijen
Emmeloord
1:16:22
1:14:20
1468
Kees Wolswinkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:16:24
1:11:55
1469
Dew Rambocus
Utrecht
1:16:49
1:16:32
1470
R. Beenhakker
Overveen
1:16:49
1:12:48
1471
Aize Schuurmans
Utrecht
1:16:53
1:12:33
1472
Xander Willekes
Maarssen
1:17:51
1:13:29
1473
Hans van Gemmert
Utrecht
1:18:15
1:14:10
1474
Theo van Rijnstra
Utrecht
1:18:33
1:14:52
1475
Peter Drok
De Meern
1:18:37
1:14:27
1476
Merijn Visscher
Utrecht
1:18:47
1:13:59
1477
Marcel Lubbers
Houten
1:19:18
1:15:55
1478
Dita Oussoren
Breukelen
1:19:33
1:17:57
1479
Piet van Ooy
Nieuwegein
1:20:15
1:17:20
VREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miriam van Reijen
Amsterdam
36:17
36:16
2
Corelien Kloek
Vleuten
37:21
37:19
3
Nicole Philippens
Amersfoort
37:33
37:30
4
Fanny van Maanen
Ridderkerk
38:12
38:07
5
Melanie Spruyt
Amersfoort
39:03
39:02
6
Rina Zijgers
Utrecht
40:19
40:14
7
Elsemiek Vreeburg
Utrecht
41:08
41:03
8
Martien Schaub
Amsterdam
41:42
41:34
9
Arja Even
Utrecht
44:58
44:39
10
Rynke Douwes
Utrecht
45:20
45:07
11
Irma Vijn
Bennekom
45:23
45:10
12
Relinde Verberne
Utrecht
45:24
45:23
13
Inge Groot
Nijmegen
45:37
44:49
14
Lisa Bos
Amsterdam
45:44
45:35
15
Monique Zijlstra
Utrecht
45:55
44:53
16
Maartje Hilte
Utrecht
46:07
45:59
17
Claudette Blankestein
Maurik
46:22
42:37
18
Sylvia van Mullem
Bemmel
46:22
45:59
19
Annet Kuil
Utrecht
46:24
44:20
20
Tanja van den Hogen
Utrecht
46:44
46:11
21
Femke van den Hoek
Nieuwegein
46:58
43:22
22
Elise Peppels
Utrecht
47:03
46:30
23
Annemarie Meiberg
Utrecht
47:03
46:47
24
Karin Muzerie
Utrecht
47:11
45:38
25
Erica Telkamp-Besselin
Doorn
47:28
46:49
26
Christel Timmer
De Meern
47:59
47:45
27
Daniëlle Wegen
Amersfoort
48:17
45:53
28
ELske Salemink
Utrecht
48:24
47:33
29
J. van Horssem
Oud Beijerland
48:37
48:21
30
Elvira van den Beemt
Bunnik
48:43
47:48
31
Iris van der Veen
Veenendaal
48:48
46:14
32
Jacomina Eijkelboom
Utrecht
48:49
47:10
33
Abbringh Ellen
Doorn
48:54
48:51
34
Esther ten Velde
Utrecht
49:00
47:22
35
Marjan van den Bossche
Nieuwegein
49:04
48:13
36
Geerte Stuitje
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
49:09
48:09
37
Carola Puschel
Utrecht
49:11
48:36
38
Fieneke de Jong
Zeist
49:16
47:51
39
Susanne Lilly Neuendor
Utrecht
49:18
47:15
40
Carla van Lint
Cothen
49:25
48:27
41
Lette Hoeks
Utrecht
49:25
46:17
42
X van Beek
Vleuten
49:35
48:27
43
Tuimelijntje Smit
Amsterdam
49:52
46:53
44
Lydia Schoemaker
Geldermalsen
49:54
48:49
45
Jorinke van Deelen
Utrecht
49:54
49:00
46
Katerijne Slot
Soest
49:56
48:42
47
Gerda van Es
Amersfoort
49:58
49:36
48
Ardy van Erp
Utrecht
49:59
49:43
49
Jolanda Hamers
Odijk
50:12
49:07
50
Eelke Toxopeus
Utrecht
50:22
46:23
51
Lien vd Lugt
Huis ter Heide Ut
50:23
46:23
52
Miranda Peek
Vleuten
50:30
50:09
53
Hilda Nes
Utrecht
50:31
47:20
54
Sonja Swart
Utrecht
50:31
47:13
55
Tanja Kalkman
Utrecht
50:32
48:56
56
Annette Meesters
Utrecht
50:36
50:05
57
Fleur Kuipers
Utrecht
50:37
49:45
58
Leontien Ridder
De Bilt
50:41
48:10
59
Franka Eliens
Bunnik
50:43
49:31
60
Tessa Lange
Utrecht
50:44
47:50
61
Roosmarijn Kuipers
Groningen
50:47
49:55
62
Madelon Smelik-Eling
Oudewater
50:50
49:27
63
Hudy peek
Odijk
50:51
50:26
64
Rosalie Teeuwen
Amsterdam
50:52
48:45
65
Christel Bruil
Nieuwegein
50:54
50:15
66
Carla Friedel
Hoofddorp
50:55
49:01
67
Femie Willems
Utrecht
51:00
49:02
68
Heleen André de la Por
Utrecht
51:02
48:36
69
Sanne Maarschalkerweer
Utrecht
51:04
50:14
70
Wanda Tempelaar
Utrecht
51:08
48:36
71
Jolijn Jongerius
Oudewater
51:08
50:11
72
Josephine Pronk
Amersfoort
51:11
50:18
73
Noelle van der Putten
Amerongen
51:12
50:09
74
Marleen de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
51:14
51:00
75
Jeannette van der Lind
IJsselstein Ut
51:17
51:11
76
Marjan Verduijn
Nieuwegein
51:20
49:38
77
Marije van Montfoort
Zeist
51:22
49:55
78
Mariska Prins
Utrecht
51:22
51:16
79
Elly Lusseveld
Utrecht
51:24
47:02
80
Elle Petit-v.d. Tillar
Utrecht
51:24
50:44
81
Brigitte Kienstra
Nieuwegein
51:25
49:12
82
Henny de Lange
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
51:27
49:12
83
Selma Guiking
Utrecht
51:32
49:38
84
Eva van der Zouwen
Heemstede
51:36
51:14
85
Mieke van Kollenburg
Utrecht
51:37
50:18
86
Marijke Slaman
Utrecht
51:43
51:18
87
José van Dam
Utrecht
51:45
51:34
88
Marieke van der Weide
Utrecht
51:49
47:57
89
Saskia de Weerd
Utrecht
51:50
50:33
90
Marloes Lelieveld
Nieuwegein
51:54
49:55
91
Anita Steenbakker
Vleuten
51:54
48:29
92
Rita Zeelenberg
Utrecht
51:58
50:11
93
Gerda Struis
Zeist
52:04
51:00
94
Linda Bijl
Loosdrecht
52:06
50:29
95
Debby Husman
Loosdrecht
52:06
50:30
96
Sandra Wormgoor
Culemborg
52:07
48:52
97
Wsj van der Kolk
Vleuten
52:08
52:05
98
Miriam Bons
Woerden
52:09
51:46
99
Bernadette Vink
Baarn
52:10
51:50
100
Caroline Drukker
Amsterdam
52:25
51:58
101
Myrte Merkestein
Utrecht
52:26
51:09
102
Marise van Montfoort
De Bilt
52:27
51:02
103
Annemieke Kolkman
Utrecht
52:28
48:23
104
Sonja Haesenbos
Nieuwegein
52:28
50:45
105
Annemarie van der Veen
Utrecht
52:34
51:46
106
Dionne van der Welle
Dordrecht
52:38
50:52
107
Frederike Linssen
Amsterdam
52:41
52:15
108
Martine Speekenbrink
Huis ter Heide Ut
52:41
50:37
109
Jetty van Berchum
Zeist
52:42
50:36
110
Nicole van der Linden
Maastricht
52:43
52:02
111
Jenny van Schaick
Vleuten
52:44
51:53
112
Marjolijn Brouw
Ridderkerk
52:46
50:37
113
Sanne Bootsma
Utrecht
52:48
51:57
114
Miranda Poldervaart
Utrecht
52:48
51:58
115
Renske Schippers
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:50
51:26
116
Laetitia Ouillet
Utrecht
52:53
52:02
117
Els Wijnoltz
Utrecht
52:55
51:52
118
Willemijn Tepper
Utrecht
52:59
52:24
119
Leny de Gier
Houten
53:00
50:58
120
Mireille Leeflang
Utrecht
53:04
52:15
121
Martine Roos
's-Gravenhage
53:04
51:44
122
Caja van der Woude
Utrecht
53:05
51:55
123
Liesbeth Smulders
Utrecht
53:07
51:54
124
Sara Moussi
Amsterdam
53:08
51:05
125
Marjolein Schouten
Rotterdam
53:10
51:01
126
Ophelia Naipal
Utrecht
53:15
49:19
127
Judith Donker
Utrecht
53:15
49:15
128
Ingrid Timmermans
Utrecht
53:18
50:06
129
Corine Teuben
Utrecht
53:20
51:10
130
Jeanne Volker
Deventer
53:20
52:19
131
Lilian Hoonhout
De Bilt
53:21
52:55
132
Natalie van der Heide
Utrecht
53:23
53:18
133
Joyce Hutten
Utrecht
53:26
51:44
134
Corianne Vonk
Amersfoort
53:28
50:29
135
Fleur Schouten
Utrecht
53:30
50:14
136
Hettie ZurMuhlen
Zeist
53:31
53:15
137
Judith van Beek
Amsterdam
53:32
52:46
138
Eline Oostenveld
Utrecht
53:34
50:15
139
Adriana Pereira
Utrecht
53:37
52:46
140
Lieke Rademakers
Utrecht
53:43
52:03
141
Saskia Olmer
Zeist
53:46
52:52
142
Els Groenendijk
Houten
53:52
52:56
143
Emmy Klaassen
Utrecht
53:56
50:20
144
Annelies van der Does
Utrecht
54:04
49:31
145
Ciska Blom
Utrecht
54:06
53:53
146
Gery van den Dikkenber
Nieuwegein
54:08
52:57
147
Ellen Kuipers
Nieuwegein
54:10
50:38
148
Imke Kuipers
Utrecht
54:10
53:18
149
Evelien Hartog
Utrecht
54:11
50:07
150
Linda de Heer
Woudenberg
54:11
52:38
151
Chris van Assen
Utrecht
54:12
52:39
152
Lotte Harmsen
Utrecht
54:14
52:34
153
Wilma van de Kerk
Utrecht
54:15
51:18
154
Elly Mengers-Smaling
Utrecht
54:18
53:43
155
Yolanda van Erp
Doorn
54:19
53:55
156
Ideke Koppenaal
Breukelen Ut
54:23
53:47
157
Chelly Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
54:24
53:23
158
Judith van der Vloed
Spijkenisse
54:26
53:05
159
Esther Vedder
Nijkerk Gld
54:27
53:33
160
Manon van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
54:27
53:33
161
Dorine van Basten
Utrecht
54:27
52:31
162
Hanneke Roelofs
Utrecht
54:28
50:48
163
Annemieke Miedema
Utrecht
54:31
53:48
164
Joelle Hoebert
Utrecht
54:32
54:09
165
Marianne Buunen
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:33
51:51
166
Judith van der Wijk
Zwolle
54:35
51:27
167
Patricia te Boekhorst
Broek in Waterland
54:35
52:02
168
Nicolien Buijze
Utrecht
54:37
52:20
169
Eefke Wind
Nieuwegein
54:38
53:53
170
Anita Wardenburg
Apeldoorn
54:39
53:43
171
Reina Sikkema
Utrecht
54:44
51:02
172
Stella Hoeke
Naarden
54:45
52:55
173
Suzanne de Zeeuw
Utrecht
54:47
53:57
174
Sanne Voetberg
Utrecht
54:48
52:10
175
Senta heijting
Utrecht
54:48
51:12
176
Corine van Beerschoten
Bilthoven
54:50
51:26
177
Hanneke Gerritsen
Bilthoven
54:50
54:08
178
Inge Waterschoot
Utrecht
54:52
54:17
179
Grietje van der Mossel
Utrecht
54:52
53:35
180
Marit van Spijker
Utrecht
54:57
52:46
181
Lia Kreeft - Kardurk
Hoogeveen
54:59
54:41
182
Marlèn van Benten
Utrecht
55:00
54:23
183
Sigrid Scherrenberg
Houten
55:00
54:07
184
Emmy Kuijpers
Amsterdam
55:01
51:02
185
Emma Velema
Barneveld
55:01
53:52
186
Juliette de Voogd
Amersfoort
55:04
51:50
187
Marianne van der Kaaij
Houten
55:07
54:00
188
Angeline Kooijman
Utrecht
55:14
52:17
189
Joke Meijs
Utrecht
55:16
54:00
190
Josine Scholma
Utrecht
55:19
54:29
191
Sandra van Wijk
Houten
55:21
53:46
192
Bjorna Baas
Utrecht
55:23
54:22
193
Karen Janssen
Utrecht
55:24
51:49
194
Tessa van Dijk
Utrecht
55:24
51:19
195
Meike Moltzer
Utrecht
55:24
53:17
196
Silvia van Zijl
Maarssen
55:26
53:58
197
Yvette van der Molen
Naarden
55:30
54:06
198
Marjolein de Vette
Utrecht
55:31
55:17
199
Chiara Plaizier
Woerden
55:32
53:23
200
Sandra van der Geest
De Meern
55:33
54:55
201
Karin Rietdijk
Zeewolde
55:33
54:04
202
Indra van der Lugt
Ridderkerk
55:40
53:30
203
Maartje Kooper
Utrecht
55:44
54:35
204
Claartje Sadee
De Bilt
55:44
51:40
205
Ellie Streppel
Utrecht
55:44
51:40
206
Kristel Cents
Harderwijk
55:44
55:25
207
Jeannette Gels
De Bilt
55:45
55:00
208
Anke Tollenaar
Utrecht
55:45
52:30
209
Renate Nijk
Nijmegen
55:49
54:16
210
Jacqueline Eggens-van
Zwolle
55:50
54:35
211
Saskia Regtien-Nijpels
IJsselstein Ut
55:52
51:19
212
Aukje Moltzer
Utrecht
55:53
53:46
213
Trudy van der Meer
Utrecht
55:56
54:17
214
Magda van Grootveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
56:01
54:41
215
Marianne Klomp
Utrecht
56:04
53:59
216
Hanneke IJdema
's-Hertogenbosch
56:04
52:58
217
Marieke Winter
Utrecht
56:04
54:33
218
Margje Jansen
Bilthoven
56:05
54:03
219
Nynke Kouwenhoven
Groenekan
56:09
55:50
220
Jolien Stolk
Vleuten
56:13
54:41
221
Afke Verhoef
Brielle
56:14
52:50
222
Monique ten Buur
Utrecht
56:15
51:29
223
Joock Steenbakker
Utrecht
56:16
52:51
224
Sanne Groenendaal
Amersfoort
56:17
55:24
225
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:22
53:07
226
Anouk van der Poel
De Meern
56:22
53:04
227
Merel Wormgoor
Utrecht
56:24
53:53
228
Suzan Veen
Zeist
56:24
52:17
229
Gonny Eussen