Uitslagenlijst De 32 van Kampen

Kampen - Zaterdag 22 maart 2008

M 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
1:15:10
2
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
1:20:54
3
Andre Pelgrom
Apeldoorn
1:21:12
4
Lucas van der Veen
Isala '96
1:24:24
5
Richard Pieters
Loopgroep Beilen
1:25:11
6
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
1:26:12
7
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
1:28:19
8
Maarten Papegaaij
Isala '96
1:28:26
9
Daniel Pinchasik
Amstelveen
1:29:19
10
Nico de Vries
Kampen
1:29:58
11
Bert Wezenberg
Isala '96
1:30:59
12
Erwin van Dalen
Isala '96
1:31:26
13
Leen Dekker
Veluwe
1:32:00
14
Marco Rademaker
Loopgroep Zeewolde
1:32:48
15
Chris-Jan Schaap
Isala '96
1:33:30
16
Van de Velde
Dronten
1:33:30
17
Willem de Vries
NOP
1:33:45
18
Arnold Stoop
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:46
19
Jan Hollak
Veluwe
1:33:51
20
Hunno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
1:34:20
21
Elroy Brouwer
Isala '96
1:34:47
22
Peter van Grootheest
Zwolle
1:34:58
23
Jelmer Siemons
Zwolle
1:34:59
24
Van Iersel
Zwolle
1:35:01
25
Bouke van der Veen
Kampen
1:35:09
26
Marcel Dijk
Emmeloord
1:35:32
27
Geert Mattelé
Kampen
1:35:45
28
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
1:35:53
29
Frits Bouwkamp
PEC 1910
1:37:38
30
Roelof Pepping
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:01
31
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
1:39:45
32
Paul Israel
Heino
1:40:27
33
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
1:40:41
34
Klaas Vrieswijk
IJsselmuiden
1:40:44
35
Henk Kattenberg
Isala '96
1:40:46
36
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:40:58
37
Frank van 't Hul
De Gemzen
1:42:28
38
Dick van Dijk
Dronten
1:43:01
39
Roelof Rekker
Zwolle
1:43:22
40
Gert Leusink
Isala '96
1:43:28
41
Konning Jan
Kampen
1:43:32
42
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
1:44:14
43
Adri Janse
Kraggenburg
1:44:44
44
Martin Boersma
Kampen
1:44:53
45
Gerard Boersma
Nieuwe Pekela
1:44:54
46
Matthijs Leurink
Isala '96
1:44:54
47
Hans Koster
Isala '96
1:45:00
48
Onno Reehoorn
Zwolle
1:45:11
49
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:47:39
50
Joan Smit
Isala '96
1:48:17
51
Ronald Moska
Ciko '66
1:48:19
52
Jonny de Lange
Isala '96
1:48:25
53
Randal Spaan
Isala '96
1:48:26
54
Albert Doelwwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:34
55
Gerrit Spijkerboer
Kampen
1:48:53
56
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
1:49:01
57
Martijn Kijkuit
Dronten
1:49:02
58
Ulco Parlevliet
Lelystad
1:49:39
59
Geert Langeslag
Kampen
1:49:42
60
Xander Jonker
Isala '96
1:50:03
61
Jacob de Schaap
Kampen
1:50:18
62
Erik van de Poll
Isala '96
1:50:23
63
Edwin Schrotenboer
Emmeloord
1:51:08
64
Bertus Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
1:51:23
65
E Duitman
Kampen
1:52:43
66
Qrien Smits
PEC 1910
1:53:02
67
Bert van Duuren
PEC 1910
1:53:02
68
A Bredewolt
Veessen
1:53:27
69
Arend Lanser
Kraggenburg
1:53:33
70
Hans de Kimpe
Kampen
1:54:12
71
Eric Wansing
Zwolle
1:54:46
72
Hans Bruggeman
Zwolle
1:55:00
73
Jan Vrieswijk
IJsselmuiden
1:55:04
74
Robert Wijs
Kampen
1:55:16
75
Berend Brijder
Isala '96
1:55:22
76
Lambert Grolleman
Genemuiden
1:56:17
77
Bert van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
1:56:39
78
Frans van Iersel
Wijchen
1:56:45
79
Rene van Staveren
Almere
1:56:55
80
Murk Falkema
Spirit Lelystad
1:56:57
81
Rick Bruins
Kampen
1:56:57
82
PL van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
1:57:00
83
Cor Westhuis
Dalfsen
1:57:07
84
Aaldert Nekeman
Staphorst
1:57:52
85
Joris Knops
Loopservice.nl
1:58:22
86
Dick Penninkhof
Isala '96
1:59:00
87
Piet van Dijk
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
1:59:19
88
Ben Kok
Isala '96
1:59:33
89
Chris van Gelder
IJsselmuiden
1:59:53
90
Jan Smit
Zwolle
1:59:58
91
Bert van den Belt
Kampen
2:00:18
92
Henk Rigterink
Isala '96
2:00:35
93
Willem Langendijk
Flevo Delta
2:00:56
94
Bert de Haan
Dronten
2:01:10
95
Herman van Milgen
Hasselt
2:01:31
96
Paul Verboon
Amsterdam
2:02:18
97
Bert van Twuijver
Bussum
2:02:56
98
Arie van Tilburg
NOP
2:04:39
99
Frans Bennink
Kampen
2:04:56
100
Bertjan Bos
Hasselt
2:05:32
101
Henk Spaan
Zwolle
2:07:18
102
Andre van de Kamp
Isala '96
2:07:22
103
Jan Kees Wieringa
Kampen
2:07:39
104
Rieks van den Berg
Veldhoven
2:07:45
105
Wim Sturkenboom
NOP
2:10:40
106
Gies Stolze
Amersfoort
2:12:43
107
Ronald ten Have
Veenendaal
2:17:29
108
Gijsbert Juffer
Veenendaal
2:25:31
109
V van Dijk
Kraggenburg
2:39:38
V 21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Spirit Lelystad
1:37:00
2
Marietje Bolle
Emmeloord
1:44:35
3
Marg Koopmans
Zwolle
1:45:35
4
Ellen v. Dijk-v.d.Meul
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:21
5
Linda Dekker
Isala '96
1:48:52
6
Denise Gerritsen
Pheidippides
1:50:29
7
Grietje Hooisma
Isala '96
1:52:44
8
Rosanne Vrieswijk
Kampen
1:53:23
9
Jetske Teune
Isala '96
1:55:10
10
Rieny Riezebos
Isala '96
1:55:28
11
Beppie Fixe
Isala '96
1:55:45
12
Bertha van 't Hul
De Gemzen
1:56:16
13
Rommie de Witte
NOP
1:56:50
14
Jolanda Hogenhuis
Isala '96
1:57:42
15
Conny Bouwman
Loopservice.nl
1:58:03
16
Henny van den Akker
Kampen
1:58:33
17
Els Heuts
Zwolle
1:59:03
18
Bernadette van Beek
Loopservice.nl
1:59:14
19
Petra Hollander
Isala '96
2:00:55
20
Petra Kremer
Daventria
2:01:58
21
Jennie ritsema Dijkstr
Isala '96
2:03:27
22
Vera Schoorlemmer
Isala '96
2:04:41
23
Joke Lorist
Isala '96
2:04:55
24
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
2:05:12
25
Margreet Schilder
Isala '96
2:07:25
26
Bertha van de Wetering
IJsselmuiden
2:11:24
27
Hetty Gunters
Loopgroep PK
2:11:36
28
Hermien de Kievid
Kampen
2:14:35
29
Bea Kattenberg
Isala '96
2:17:38
30
Hennie Witteveen
Isala '96
2:23:26
M 32, 32 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Kaspers
Loopgroep PK
2:11:12
2
Harmen Jorritsma
AV '55
2:14:55
3
Bas Pieterse
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:16:08
4
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
2:16:17
5
Karel Lokhorst
De Gemzen
2:16:22
6
Gerard Hesselmans
NOP
2:17:54
7
Ronald Verstappen
Daventria
2:17:59
8
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:18:13
9
Rene Brinkhof
Wijthem
2:19:10
10
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
2:19:15
11
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
2:21:17
12
Paul den Hertog
Amsterdam
2:21:47
13
Gerard Reimerink
Lemelerveld
2:22:40
14
Lex Frentz
Veluwe
2:22:58
15
Henk Mengers
AVA '70
2:23:00
16
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
2:24:21
17
Arie Verhoef
De Gemzen
2:24:51
18
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
2:26:24
19
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
2:26:25
20
Max van Leusden
Arnhem
2:26:27
21
Piet Boskma
AV '55
2:26:29
22
Jouke Jorritsma
Impala
2:26:30
23
Kees Visser
AV '55
2:26:30
24
Wilco Visscher
IJsselmuiden
2:26:42
25
Frits Malcorps
Isala '96
2:28:16
26
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
2:28:26
27
Bas Mekking
Veessen
2:29:35
28
Han van den Berg
Zwolle
2:29:47
29
Jaap ter Maat
Emmer Compascuum
2:29:53
30
Eiltjo Noordman
Spirit Lelystad
2:30:56
31
Huib Liefhebber
Zwolle
2:31:13
32
Harold Coenders
Rotterdam
2:31:20
33
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
2:31:31
34
Jack Weerdmeester
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:31:43
35
Teun van Bruggen
Isala '96
2:33:15
36
André van IJzendoorn
Tiel
2:33:54
37
Michiel van Dellen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:35:21
38
Mark Spijker
Harderwijk
2:35:38
39
Michel van der Heide
Goor
2:35:51
40
J de Jong
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:35:54
41
Hein Smelt
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:35:56
42
Hans den Hollander
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:35:58
43
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
2:36:44
44
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:36:56
45
Tom Nijkamp
Arnhem
2:37:01
46
Adriaan Aarden
PEC 1910
2:37:27
47
Pieter Maas
NOP
2:38:46
48
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
2:38:52
49
Sytze Wetting
Lionitas
2:38:58
50
S Bouman
AV Rijssen
2:39:15
51
Tjeerd Poprema
NOP
2:39:38
52
Frans van de Velde
NOP
2:39:38
53
Willem Top
NOP
2:39:38
54
Syds Tigchelaar
NOP
2:39:38
55
Theo van Dijk
Kampen
2:39:38
56
Anne Stobbe
NOP
2:39:38
57
Ed Sterrenburg
Spirit Lelystad
2:39:38
58
Koos Heijmans
PEC 1910
2:40:00
59
Jos Overgoor
Isala '96
2:40:01
60
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
2:40:31
61
Gerald Ningbers
Zwolle
2:40:31
62
G Heerink
Lemelerveld
2:41:00
63
Ed van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:41:08
64
Johan van Noordenbrug
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
2:41:34
65
Be Meerman
LAAC Twente
2:42:05
66
Nico Winkeler
Athlos
2:42:42
67
Willie Koudenburg
De Gemzen
2:43:02
68
Theo Fredriks
De Gemzen
2:43:02
69
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
2:43:06
70
Henk van Veen
Athlos
2:43:21
71
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
2:43:36
72
Rob de Swart
Spirit Lelystad
2:44:16
73
Alex Klein
Loopservice.nl
2:44:19
74
Gerrit Krame
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
2:45:01
75
Huib Hamer
Werkhoven
2:45:25
76
Klaas Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
2:46:03
77
Joop de Zwaan
Loopgroep PK
2:46:06
78
Erwin Booy
Zwolle
2:46:09
79
Mustafa Uzunhasanoglu
Kampen
2:47:09
80
Peter Graumans
Biddinghuizen
2:47:26
81
Jan van Beesten
Ommen
2:47:28
82
Jans Vincent
AV Rijssen
2:48:42
83
Dennis Beijeveld
Almere
2:48:46
84
Cor Vegterlo
NOP
2:49:09
85
Erik Siemonsma
Horror
2:49:37
86
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
2:50:24
87
Rudi Mijnheer
Rouveen
2:50:43
88
Germo Vrolijken
ACO Van Elderen
2:52:36
89
Art Grit
HAC '63
2:52:43
90
Arjen van de Werve
Wierden
2:53:00
91
Jan Bos
Zwolle
2:53:22
92
Richard Wonnink
Zwolle
2:53:28
93
PM Jansen
PEC 1910
2:53:34
94
Frank Hul
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:54:14
95
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
2:54:19
96
Riny Lensink
Loopservice.nl
2:54:20
97
Carel Diekerhof
Isala '96
2:54:24
98
Jan Meijerink
Spirit Lelystad
2:54:31
99
Hans van den Broek
Zwolle
2:54:36
100
Jitze Weber
Haaksbergen
2:56:35
101
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
2:56:43
102
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
2:56:46
103
Frank van Rees
AV '34
2:57:02
104
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
2:57:59
105
Richard Spanhak
IJsselstein Ut
2:58:05
106
Harald Bloemers
Kampen
2:58:14
107
Jos Revenberg
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:58:23
108
Jaap de Vries
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:58:24
109
Erik Heidekamp
Veluwe
3:00:55
110
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
3:01:25
111
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
3:02:58
112
Arjo van der Veken
Zwolle
3:03:37
113
Bertil Prins
Kampen
3:03:43
114
Edsel Sambro
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
3:06:09
115
David Roemers
Emmeloord
3:06:12
116
Ben Eekhof
Zeewolde
3:06:42
117
C van Gasteren
Heino
3:08:26
118
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
3:08:33
119
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
3:08:54
120
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
3:09:32
121
Jan Doeksen
Dronten
3:09:37
122
Ruby Klip
Amsterdam
3:09:56
123
Aat de Vries
Zeewolde
3:10:30
124
Joep Wolfkamp
Zwolle
3:10:51
125
Peter van Leusden
Almere
3:11:29
126
Nico Pluim
Zwolle
3:12:09
127
Hans Buis
De Rijp
3:14:09
128
Erik Beerlage
Zoetermeer
3:15:27
129
Arne van Dijk
Den Haag
3:15:29
130
Rudy Vermeulen
Zwolle
3:18:05
131
Bertus Otten
Kampen
3:18:28
132
Eric J. Veltman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:19:18
133
Hans van der Vinne
Elst Gld
3:20:52
134
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
3:20:53
135
Anne Bosstraat
Almere '81
3:21:58
136
Bouwen de Vries
Lelystad
3:24:09
137
Rob Jager
Zeewolde
3:24:10
138
Koos Vos
Loopgroep Zeewolde
3:26:32
139
David Heyer
Amsterdam
3:27:51
140
Febo Perdok
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
3:29:36
141
Dick Ament
Lelystad
3:29:40
142
Chrisjan Pol
Dronten
3:35:02
143
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
3:38:30
144
Vincent Oldenhof
PEC 1910
3:52:10
V 32, 32 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Kalter
Daventria
2:42:27
2
Christine de Wit
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
2:46:58
3
Tieneke de Jong-Brouwe
Zwolle
2:53:46
4
Jantsje Lageveen
Impala
2:54:47
5
Marloes Bos
Oegstgeest
2:58:21
6
Jitske Weber
Leiden
2:58:26
7
Maria Dirks
Hellas
3:08:25
8
Matty de Beer
Hellas
3:09:51
9
Joke de Jong
Loopgroep Zeewolde
3:09:57
10
Anja van Holten
Loopgroep Zeewolde
3:09:57
11
Anita Siemerink
Loopgroep Zeewolde
3:09:57
12
Jacqueline Luyendijk
Rotterdam
3:12:10
13
Yvonne Rosenkamp
Salland
3:14:06
14
Stijnie van Hees-de Vr
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:14:39
15
Jitske van der Bom
Laren Nh
3:19:18
16
Pauline Florie-Doomern
Zeewolde
3:19:50
17
Paula de Vries
Loopgroep Zeewolde
3:26:32
18
Dicky Wonnink
Zwolle
3:27:42
19
Saskia van Voorst
Zwolle
3:27:42
20
Marjo Doeven
AV '55
3:29:36
21
Joke Cremer
Gorredijk
3:38:30
HVB, HVB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
J. Hooisma
Isala '96
47:40
2
Michael van Knippenber
Isala '96
54:21
3
Gerda Bout
Isala '96
54:21
4
Harry Liefers
Isala '96
56:36
5
Eimar Potkamp
Isala '96
56:36
6
Steven Dissel
Isala '96
56:36
7
Mariska v.d. Meulen
Isala '96
56:36
8
Bennie Tromp
Isala '96
56:36
9
José Bruggink
Isala '96
57:39
10
Swanita Kuperus
Isala '96
57:39
Uitslagen.nl
24-03-2008 10:15