Uitslagenlijst Rondje Nederland

Arnhem - Zondag 9 maart 2008

VJ2,5, 2,5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlijn Niessen
Arnhem
10:49
10:47
2
Tari Simonis
Arnhem
11:07
11:02
3
Erin Bade
8
11:41
11:34
4
Noor Biesbeek
Arnhem
12:04
11:57
5
Lana Veldhuis
Arnhen
12:33
12:29
6
Femke van Schelven
Arnhem
12:39
12:28
7
Denise Smaak
6,7,8
12:56
12:52
8
Dominique van Drumpt
13:00
12:58
9
Marleen Lubberdink
7
13:01
12:59
10
Tessa Mogezomp
8
13:14
13:03
11
Van 't Sophie Hoff
4
13:18
13:15
12
Morase Sharifi
7
13:23
13:18
13
Iris Que
5
13:43
13:40
14
Milou Aarts
Arnhem
13:44
13:38
15
Pip van Uum
Arnhem
13:49
13:43
16
Floor van Schelven
8
13:51
13:40
17
Jeannine van Deventer
7
13:56
13:44
18
Jeanine noothoven v Go
Arnhem
13:57
13:52
19
Irene Raanhuis
Arnhem
13:57
13:50
20
Saskia Bekhuis
6
14:00
13:49
21
Joni Flipse
6,7,8
14:02
13:44
22
Bertie Rietema
6
14:05
13:49
23
Marlene Suurland
7
14:16
14:11
24
Lova Westendorp
Arnhem
14:18
14:03
25
De Inez Lange
5
14:33
14:26
26
Meike Freutel
5
14:50
14:40
27
Loes Roelofs
8
14:58
14:54
28
Alba Schielen
5
15:00
14:49
29
Ofra Wentink
6
15:02
14:49
30
Sophie Juffermans
6
15:03
14:50
31
Iris Werre
4
15:06
14:58
32
Yagmur Akyurek
7
15:09
15:05
33
Emese Hogestijn
6,7,8
15:09
15:00
34
Maartje Teunissen
6,7,8
15:09
15:01
35
Jeanne van den Brink
6,7,8
15:12
14:55
36
Britt Verhoeven
5
15:13
15:07
37
Van Marthe Vliet
3
15:15
15:13
38
Nina ter Beest
7
15:26
15:15
39
Hailey Jane de Lassacq
3
15:34
15:26
40
Manon Zengerink
8
15:40
15:27
41
Jiska Van Horck
Velp Gld
15:48
15:40
42
Emmy Que
7
15:50
15:44
43
Anouk Camman
8
15:57
15:48
44
Mees Swinkels
3
15:59
15:42
45
Hilde Veraart
5
16:01
15:58
46
Ellen ten Kate
5
16:01
15:45
47
Anna Bastiaanse
6
16:01
15:48
48
Songül Badur
8
16:03
15:53
49
Van der Milou Aa
4
16:05
15:54
50
De Emma Jaeger
4
16:05
15:54
51
Linde Weusten
4
16:08
15:58
52
Yolande Nieuwhof
3
16:11
16:04
53
Flin Hallen
4
16:13
16:08
54
Hanne de Bont
Arnhem
16:17
16:02
55
Anna Bo Kleij
Arnhem
16:20
16:02
56
Helena Hesselink
Arnhem
16:20
16:05
57
Maybritt Horsch
4
16:26
16:18
58
Hanna Yu Scherpbier
6
16:28
16:22
59
Angelica Borst
7
16:30
16:23
60
Anneloes Tilman
8
16:39
16:23
61
Helia Vons
16:51
16:39
62
Nelleke Roos
4
16:52
16:43
63
Palwasha Majbour
8
17:16
17:13
64
Liane Sijbring
Arnhem
17:21
17:07
65
Gaia Meijer
6
17:21
17:07
66
Robin Extrema Garcia
Arnhem
17:23
17:12
67
Vera Boekema
Arnhem
17:25
17:14
68
Ashanti Sopucuwa
6,7,8
17:26
17:16
69
Iris Klabbers
4
17:34
17:29
70
Lisa Klabbers
6
17:35
17:29
71
Crissy Rudolphi
6,7,8
17:35
17:25
72
Romee Valkenburg
7
17:37
0:02
73
Romee Westendorp
Arnhem
17:41
17:26
74
Tisana Pol
7
17:55
17:43
75
Jonna Klein Holte
3
17:57
17:38
76
Ezgi Acar
7
18:05
18:00
77
Shamshad Majbour
7
18:06
18:02
78
Santje Heinen
5
18:07
17:51
79
Dieuwertje Peltenburg
4
18:10
18:02
80
Noa Joosten
Arnhem
18:17
17:59
81
Van Cathelijne Popta D
4
18:35
18:27
82
Van der Celine Aa
4
18:37
18:28
83
Naomi van Dam
7
18:46
18:35
84
Mirjam Ouaali
6
18:57
18:54
85
Rozemarijn Bakker
3
19:24
19:13
86
Ala Alhmed
6
19:29
19:25
87
Melissa Cankaya
6
19:29
19:25
88
Van der Pom Sande
6
19:32
19:27
89
Emma Jeurnink
3
19:37
19:26
90
De Luca Vries
4
21:13
20:54
91
Maaike Blokland Van
3
21:54
21:45
MJ2,5, 2,5 KM JEUGDLOO
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan van der Meulen
8
10:07
10:05
2
Louan Aarts
Arnhen
10:14
10:09
3
Sybren Bekkenutte
6,7,8
10:19
10:15
4
Sjors Willemsen
7
10:41
10:36
5
Roel Mollen
7
10:43
10:40
6
Bart Jansen
Arnhem
10:50
10:44
7
Pim Tolmeijer
6,7,8
10:50
10:47
8
Raf van Uum
Arnhem
10:57
10:54
9
Mias Veldhuis
Arnhem
11:00
10:57
10
Daan Daniels
6,7,8
11:09
11:06
11
Yoran van Meeuwen
Huissen
11:09
11:07
12
Jorn Donders
7
11:18
11:15
13
Joost Bult
Arnhem
11:22
11:20
14
Steppe Röttgering
6,7,8
11:27
11:22
15
Youri Wigt
7
11:44
11:40
16
Bruno Koopmans
8
11:45
11:39
17
Pablo Heid
6,7,8
11:49
11:42
18
Mark Bossink
Arnhem
11:50
11:45
19
Nik ter Horst
6,7,8
11:54
11:51
20
David Meurs
8
11:55
11:49
21
Jelle Man
8
11:58
11:51
22
Hugo Kampschreur
Arnhem
12:00
11:46
23
Lennart Menger
8
12:01
11:58
24
Joep Krechting
6,7,8
12:04
12:00
25
Bram Feijten
6,7,8
12:07
12:03
26
Chris Dekker
6,7,8
12:10
12:05
27
Sil Schoot
6,7,8
12:14
12:07
28
Julius Post
8
12:18
12:12
29
Jorrit van Tol
8
12:21
12:14
30
Sander Meerman
8
12:21
12:17
31
Hidde Kleizen
7
12:28
12:23
32
Bas vd Steenhoven
6,7,8
12:29
12:25
33
Daan van Liefland
6
12:32
12:29
34
Camiel van Wersch
6,7,8
12:33
12:31
35
Ties van Vuuren
6,7,8
12:41
12:29
36
Martijn Werre
6
12:41
12:36
37
Ciske Bouwkamp
Arnhem
12:49
12:39
38
Freek Jansen
7
12:50
12:37
39
Sebastiaan Reddering
4
12:51
12:47
40
Coen van Eden
7
12:52
12:49
41
Ilja Kreeft
6,7,8
12:53
12:50
42
Marijn te Luggenhorst
Arnhem
12:56
12:51
43
Jelle Kusters
Arnhem
13:01
12:58
44
Jelle Asbreuk
13:01
12:57
45
Tijs van Baaren
8
13:02
12:56
46
Peter Werre
5
13:02
12:56
47
Cas Eygelshoven
6
13:04
12:59
48
Pieter van Loon
6,7,8
13:09
13:01
49
Mats Nijland
6,7,8
13:11
13:08
50
Van Milan Eijs
5
13:16
13:11
51
V d Tijmen Kemp
6
13:21
13:16
52
Jeroen Janssen
Westervoort
13:21
13:08
53
Rik van Betuw
8
13:30
13:22
54
Jesse Goed
Arnhem
13:31
13:27
55
Roef vd Snee
6,7,8
13:35
13:28
56
Emil Dekker
Arnhem
13:41
13:37
57
Demi Hoitinga
7
13:41
13:30
58
Sander IJdo
Heteren
13:43
13:28
59
Lodewijk Verduijn
5
13:46
13:42
60
Tobias Tamminga
4
13:47
13:42
61
Maurits-Jaap Verburg
7
13:48
13:44
62
Sil Biesbroek
6,7,8
14:02
13:54
63
Halle Hoitinga
6
14:05
13:53
64
Max Classen
3
14:06
13:46
65
Sammie Smaak
6,7,8
14:08
14:05
66
Hunter joosting Bunk
7
14:09
13:58
67
Michal Janssen
8
14:10
14:03
68
Gijs Krechting
Arnhem
14:24
14:19
69
Zakaria El Morabit
7
14:26
14:22
70
Constantijn Aalderink
4
14:31
14:26
71
Tjeerd van Dijk
6
14:41
14:28
72
Yakish Wentink
Arnhem
14:49
14:35
73
Jesse de Graaf
6,7,8
14:50
14:47
74
Sam Sweere
6,7,8
14:50
14:37
75
Maxim van Wersch
6,7,8
14:53
14:50
76
Joost Kalff
6
14:58
14:52
77
Bram Maree
5
15:02
14:52
78
Job Petersen
6,7,8
15:03
14:54
79
Sander Roelofs
6,7,8
15:21
15:18
80
Niyazi Demirci
7
15:25
15:21
81
Niek Meijer
4
15:28
15:15
82
Bernard Veraart
6
15:32
15:30
83
Gijs Maree
5
15:37
15:23
84
Taden Lima Cirne
4
15:39
15:32
85
Sam Schols
5
15:43
15:28
86
Pascal Hoijer
4
15:46
15:42
87
Niel Roosenboom
8
15:46
15:34
88
Max Roosenboom
4
16:00
15:54
89
V d Wout Kemp
4
16:04
15:58
90
Stijn Bremer
6,7,8
16:07
16:00
91
Jacob Elskamp
3
16:17
16:12
92
Luca tubio Tubio
7
16:32
16:12
93
Job van Dalen
Arnhem
16:37
94
Koen van Esch
6
16:41
16:27
95
Stein Lindeboom
Arnhem
16:56
16:53
96
Jonathan Jansen
3
16:58
16:51
97
Cas Croese
Arnhem
17:00
16:56
98
Rik Seelen
4
17:13
17:01
99
Thijn van Rootselaar
Arnhem
17:17
17:01
100
Lukas Vervoort
4
17:27
17:19
101
Jelle Blokland Van
5
17:45
17:36
102
Silke Verboom
3
18:14
18:04
103
Damian vd Graaff
6,7,8
18:20
18:16
104
V d Hidde Kemp
3
18:29
18:13
105
Philip Groeman
4
18:30
18:17
106
Mees Kasteel
Arnhem
18:52
18:48
107
Cihan Altindis
8
19:16
19:12
108
Tom Vultink
4
21:12
20:54
109
Sherdil Hussein
6
21:56
21:51
VP5, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
19:00
18:57
2
Jeanette Langenberg
Arnhem
21:55
21:49
3
Iris van der Veen
Veenendaal
22:03
21:58
4
Elisabeth Latour
Nijmegen
22:15
22:09
5
Jannemien Bosman
Arnhem
22:23
22:21
6
Van der Pepijn Aa
8
23:00
22:46
7
Franziska Hammeran
Arnhem
23:09
23:04
8
Anouk van Eyck
Arnhem
23:08
23:06
9
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
23:18
23:16
10
Rosemarie Smit
Nijmegen
24:03
23:40
11
Jos Kleijn
Arnhem
23:46
23:41
12
Liza de Vries
Nijmegen
24:07
23:44
13
Ellen van uum-Rikken
Arnhem
24:13
23:49
14
Chantal Janssen
Arnhem
24:21
24:13
15
Anne van Eyk
Nijmegen
24:37
24:14
16
Antoinette van de Pol
Rhenen
24:50
24:23
17
Paula Krop-Spermon
Veenendaal
24:50
24:23
18
Floor de Vries
Amsterdam
24:46
24:28
19
Mieke van Keimpema
Nijmegen
24:49
24:31
20
Josan Tielen
Arnhem
24:45
24:43
21
Flora Kokenberg
Giesbeek
25:12
25:07
22
Lineke Oosterwechel
Nijmegen
25:21
25:15
23
Elise Wabeke
Arnhem
25:31
25:21
24
Anja Verweij
Arnhem
25:44
25:23
25
Barbara Beijen
Arnhem
25:33
25:27
26
Niki van Dreumel
Arnhem
25:43
25:29
27
Fieke Lynn Cappendijk
Maastricht
25:55
25:32
28
Hanneke Marie
Arnhem
25:46
25:37
29
Susan Gerritsen
Arnhem
25:45
25:38
30
Marjolein Jansen
Arnhem
25:49
25:41
31
Marjon Paree
Arnhem
26:23
25:45
32
Willeke van de Vorst
Arnhem
26:14
25:56
33
Jill Schonk
Huissen
26:16
25:58
34
Judith Kloppenburg
Angeren
26:27
26:02
35
Jacqueline Stap
20
26:18
26:03
36
Odeth Bloemberg
Groessen
26:18
26:08
37
Marieke Lijster
Arnhem
26:34
26:15
38
Margo Visser
Babberich
26:45
26:17
39
Dina Janssen - vd Blie
26:47
26:19
40
Mirna Veldhuis
Arnhem
26:46
26:22
41
Susanne Weijkamp
Klarenbeek
26:38
26:28
42
Renée vd Sluis
Arnhem
26:41
26:29
43
Jopie Langewisch
Arnhem
26:55
26:31
44
Janet Driessen
Arnhem
26:45
26:31
45
Marleen Pape
Nijmegen
26:55
26:37
46
Martine Baar
Arnhem
27:23
26:45
47
Jacqueline Gores
Arnhem
26:56
26:49
48
Noor Verheul
7
27:03
26:54
49
Hedwig Fossen
8
27:10
27:07
50
Ineke Polling
20
27:16
27:07
51
Marja vd Heijden
Nijmegen
27:23
27:08
52
Iris Hakbijl
Arnhem
27:40
27:17
53
Hanneke Weijers
Zutphen
27:40
27:20
54
Carla Jacobs
Arnhem
27:38
27:23
55
Alied v Roekel-Kamerli
Arnhem
27:55
27:45
56
Merel van Baal
Huissen
27:57
27:55
57
Claudia van Nistelrooi
Arnhem
28:22
27:55
58
Liduine de Jong
Arnhem
28:38
27:56
59
Jonathan Simonis
Arnhem
28:14
28:09
60
Monique Stoverinck
Arnhem
28:33
28:12
61
Eva van Loon
Oosterbeek
28:19
28:15
62
Renate Carmiggelt
Arnhem
28:28
28:16
63
Lies Wijnveld
Velp Gld
28:48
28:16
64
Jo-Ella Verbeek
Velp Gld
28:51
28:18
65
Anita Elsjan
Elst Gld
28:40
28:20
66
Leonie Lambooij
Arnhem
29:05
28:26
67
Marga van der Voort
Westervoort
28:43
28:27
68
Marike Verhage
Arnhem
28:40
28:28
69
Ragna Van Horck
Velp Gld
29:00
28:35
70
Isabel Janssen
Arnhem
28:43
28:35
71
Margriet Gilsing
Arnhem
28:59
28:37
72
Grietsje Schokker
Arnhem
28:44
28:40
73
Jolan Vervat
Doesburg
29:25
28:50
74
Juliette Geijselaers
8
29:20
29:02
75
Monique Janssen
Westervoort
29:22
29:05
76
Rita Brugman
Westervoort
29:33
29:07
77
Carola Vlooswijk
Nijmegen
29:26
29:07
78
Rosa Brouwer
Arnhem
29:25
29:10
79
Palstra
29:43
29:16
80
Manon Guldie
Arnhem
29:25
29:17
81
Ike Huizenga
Duiven
29:42
29:23
82
Dian te Witt
Duiven
29:45
29:27
83
Jolanda Golembiewski
Duiven
29:40
29:28
84
Linda Spies
Renkum
29:39
29:29
85
Marianne Pesch-Post
Doorwerth
29:45
29:29
86
Petra Pijnappel
Doorwerth
29:46
29:29
87
Cindy de Leeuw- Verhoe
Duiven
30:01
29:31
88
Hanneke Langezaal
Arnhem
29:49
29:31
89
Van Dagmar Eijs
20
30:00
29:32
90
Willemijn Horlings
Arnhem
29:38
29:32
91
Els Verhaagen
De Steeg
30:08
29:38
92
Wil Kemps
Arnhem
29:52
29:39
93
Angelique Burgzorg
Driel
30:29
29:50
94
Karin Raven
Pannerden
30:18
29:52
95
Marielle van Dijk
Arnhem
29:59
29:53
96
Cora van Delden
Arnhem
30:12
29:54
97
Liesbeth Maasland
Arnhem
30:07
29:54
98
Susan de Hoog
Zwolle
30:29
29:55
99
Cisca Stokkink
Velp Gld
30:17
29:56
100
Jocelyn Louwers
Wageningen
30:23
30:03
101
Van Juliet Vliet
6
30:23
30:12
102
Nathalie Eijkelenkamp
Zutphen
30:42
30:13
103
Carolien te Velthuis
Zutphen
30:43
30:14
104
Ineke Onnink
Arnhem
30:38
30:17
105
Brenda Eijssen
Arnhem
30:49
30:17
106
Ilja Starowskey
Arnhem
30:54
30:18
107
Jolanda Plinsinga
Arnhem
30:50
30:24
108
Bianca Klerkx
Zeeland
30:39
30:33
109
Dorianna Schokker
Groningen
30:49
30:44
110
Petra vd Brink
Arnhem
30:58
30:49
111
Shairoz Evegroen
8
31:16
30:57
112
Irma Dijksterhuis
Velp Gld
31:24
30:59
113
Jessica Immink
Arnhem
31:42
31:04
114
Ebelien vd vee
Oosterbeek
31:16
31:04
115
Anja Stafleu
Arnhem
31:37
31:16
116
Melanie van Heumen
Arnhem
31:32
31:20
117
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
31:34
31:27
118
Hettie van Zalinge
Ede Gld
32:02
31:36
119
Alda Versteeg
Arnhem
31:40
31:36
120
Monique Krus
Didam
32:07
31:38
121
M Mulder
Oosterbeek
31:51
31:39
122
Sonja de Kinkelder
Groenlo
32:00
31:39
123
Chantal Bodt
Westervoort
32:03
31:41
124
Joyce van Viegen
Westervoort
32:03
31:41
125
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
32:02
31:43
126
Marloes Janssen
Arnhem
32:29
31:52
127
Gertie Verstappen
Westervoort
32:10
31:52
128
Monique
Duiven
32:10
31:53
129
Trijnie Eising
Arnhem
32:25
31:59
130
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:07
32:01
131
Jeanette Rurgers
Arnhem
32:53
32:16
132
Ria Heutinck
Arnhem
32:55
32:19
133
Marjon Veenendaal
20
33:03
32:26
134
Adrie vd Oever
Katwijk Zh
32:58
32:26
135
Miranda Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
33:03
32:29
136
Margot Papen
Eindhoven
33:06
32:45
137
Jorien Papen
Lichtenvoorde
33:06
32:46
138
Marjan Dolman
Lathum
33:03
32:53
139
Jolanda Willems-Croese
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:05
32:54
140
Ilona van Manen
Dieren
33:05
32:54
141
Anja vd Oever
Zaandam
33:25
32:54
142
Antoinette van Huizen
Velp Gld
33:22
32:58
143
Marjolijn van der Scho
Arnhem
33:19
33:05
144
Judith Buckinx
Duiven
33:41
33:06
145
JH van Breen
Arnhem
33:18
33:10
146
Irma Mulder
Arnhem
33:46
33:41
147
Rianne Schoolmeester
Veenendaal
34:23
33:46
148
Ellen Welbergen
Arnhem
34:28
34:12
149
Myrthe Aresvik
6
35:05
34:31
150
Paula Fikkert
20
35:05
34:31
151
Belinda Panka
Arnhem
35:09
34:46
152
Dorinda vd Zee
Oosterbeek
35:12
35:01
153
Annelies Kuipers
's-Hertogenbosch
35:29
35:09
154
Inge Tinnemans
Arnhem
35:44
35:34
155
De Noa Vries
4
35:59
35:36
156
Neline Barnhoorn
Katwijk Zh
36:22
35:51
157
Manon Tichelaar
Duiven
36:53
36:19
158
Sandra Buijtenhuijs
Westervoort
36:53
36:19
159
Mary de Jong Theijssen
Arnhem
37:47
37:11
160
Manuela Schuurman-Gode
Westervoort
39:39
39:06
MP5, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Nadas
Arnhem
17:19
17:18
2
Daan Kers
Oosterbeek
17:32
17:29
3
Jurgen Mesman
Nijmegen
17:49
17:48
4
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
18:02
18:00
5
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
18:13
18:10
6
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
18:28
18:27
7
Eef Lijster
Arnhem
18:32
18:31
8
Paul van Schijndel
Arnhem
18:44
18:36
9
Jan Keemink
Westervoort
18:55
18:53
10
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
19:02
19:00
11
Pim van Deurzen
Amstelveen
19:03
19:01
12
Stephan Van Vliet
Arnhem
19:22
19:16
13
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
19:31
19:25
14
Bram Boeckhout
Arnhem
19:40
19:36
15
Philip Roebroeck
Nijmegen
19:44
19:41
16
AA van Oosteren
Nijmegen
19:51
19:50
17
Pieter Bloemberg
Groessen
19:56
19:53
18
Peter vd Pol
Arnhem
20:00
19:58
19
Edwin van Gastel
20:34
20:15
20
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
20:24
20:21
21
Bart Maas
Arnhem
20:34
20:25
22
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
20:30
20:28
23
Martijn Mussche
Arnhem
20:54
20:28
24
Manno Dreef
Arnhem
20:51
20:37
25
MC Onnink
Barendrecht
20:42
20:38
26
Giovanni Amato
Arnhem
20:41
20:39
27
Wim Olden
Arnhem
20:45
20:41
28
B. Bade
Arnhem
20:48
20:42
29
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
21:31
20:56
30
Bart Mestrom
Arnhem
21:06
20:59
31
Rob Blesgraaf
Arnhem
21:09
21:04
32
Frans van Huizen
Velp Gld
21:20
21:17
33
Bert Filius
Arnhem
21:59
21:32
34
Joost Lenting
Duiven
21:43
21:35
35
Kees Brusse
Huissen
21:42
21:39
36
Pieter Bult
Arnhem
21:46
21:43
37
Wim vd Born
Arnhem
21:52
21:46
38
Tonny Jansen
Deventer
21:56
21:53
39
Jan-Albert Verveda
Westervoort
22:00
21:55
40
Eddy Achterberg
Arnhem
22:10
22:07
41
Bektash Omari
7
22:22
22:20
42
Willem Boiten
20
22:59
22:21
43
Merijn van Oosten
Nijmegen
22:41
22:22
44
Ben aan de n Boom
Nijmegen
22:36
22:24
45
Tjeerd Verveda
Arnhem
22:38
22:32
46
John van Baal
Huissen
22:35
22:33
47
Daniel Claessen
Arnhem
22:39
22:37
48
Marcel Evers
Arnhem
23:03
22:57
49
Ernst Raanhuis
Arnhem
23:03
22:58
50
Reinder Tamminga
20
23:04
23:01
51
Van der Peter Aa
20
23:24
23:09
52
Marco Geleijnse
Arnhem
23:12
23:10
53
Van der Niels Aa
7
23:17
23:14
54
Joek Hartogh Heijs
8
23:17
23:15
55
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
23:43
23:17
56
Guno Burgzorg
Driel
24:03
23:23
57
Anouar Tahadi
7
23:37
23:36
58
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
23:49
23:43
59
Ivo Koehorst
Arnhem
24:05
23:46
60
Frank Beunder
Arnhem
24:00
23:53
61
Stefan vd Kolk
Arnhem
24:11
23:55
62
Jeroen Reijth
Arnhem
24:09
23:57
63
Constant Volmeijer
Aalten
24:05
24:02
64
Jan Kooy
Doorwerth
24:08
24:03
65
Jorn Verhoeven
Arnhem
24:15
24:13
66
Nino van Rhoon
24:37
24:27
67
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
24:53
24:37
68
Diederik v Baal
Huissen
24:51
24:50
69
Rob Ydo
Heteren
25:18
24:54
70
Wilbert De Haan
Arnhem
25:01
24:54
71
Ronald Tijhuis
Arnhem
25:02
24:58
72
Eimert Fossen
7
25:06
25:02
73
André Kooij
Arnhem
25:20
25:11
74
Rob Maas
Arnhem
25:22
25:13
75
Henk Baltus
Zevenaar
25:22
25:16
76
David Koning
Westervoort
25:38
25:24
77
Rene Brouwer
Almelo
25:59
25:26
78
Van de Leur
Arnhem
25:47
25:28
79
Sander Waamelink
Velp Gld
26:02
25:37
80
Cor Janssen
Renkum
25:46
25:39
81
Hans Klijntjes
Arnhem
26:19
25:41
82
Niek van der Sluis
Arnhem
26:02
25:50
83
Peter Kleijn
Arnhem
25:59
25:55
84
Rick Ruiter
Arnhem
25:59
25:56
85
Vincent de Noord
Arnhem
26:00
25:56
86
Tim Donders
6
26:25
25:57
87
Jos Ruiter
Arnhem
26:00
25:57
88
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
26:15
25:58
89
Jeroen Houdé
Zwolle
26:12
26:06
90
Age bertoen
Arnhem
26:26
26:14
91
Jules vd Loo
Oosterbeek
26:34
26:23
92
Sem Hartogh Heijs
6
26:33
26:25
93
V Cornel Bergen en Hen
6
26:34
26:27
94
Jesse Reith
Arnhem
26:40
26:28
95
Jaime Merino
5
27:10
26:28
96
Milco Hengeveld
Westervoort
27:19
26:39
97
Robert Coemans
Arnhem
27:05
26:42
98
Bert Odendaal
Arnhem
27:11
26:44
99
Winston Burgzorg
Arnhem
27:23
26:44
100
Sven Verhoeven
Arnhem
26:49
26:47
101
Jan Peters
Westervoort
27:22
26:48
102
Leo Brouwer
Westervoort
27:23
26:49
103
Kees Jansen
Arnhem
27:23
26:51
104
Arie Hol
Woerden
27:28
26:51
105
Jurgen Immink
Arnhem
27:30
26:51
106
Tom vd Hijden
Arnhem
27:28
26:51
107
Mario de Kort
Grave
27:00
26:53
108
De Sam Vries
8
27:15
26:55
109
Niels Weusten
6
27:06
26:57
110
Jeroen Kastein
Arnhem
27:06
27:03
111
Joris Verheul
5
27:16
27:07
112
Ben Gilsing
Zeddam
27:22
27:14
113
Bart Donders
Arnhem
27:48
27:19
114
Arnold Janssen
Zevenaar
27:37
27:21
115
Koen Kleinleugenmors
Arnhem
27:29
27:24
116
Radboud Marijnissen
Arnhem
28:04
27:34
117
Raymond Schlomer
Arnhem
28:00
27:36
118
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
28:09
27:39
119
Berry Theunens
Arnhem
28:08
27:40
120
Stefan Geijselaers
7
27:54
27:42
121
Renier Blumenstein
20
28:01
27:42
122
Hans Dirksen
20
28:21
27:43
123
Pieter Tilman
7
27:56
27:44
124
Fritz van de Pol
Elst Gld
28:13
27:45
125
Wouter Nieuwhof
5
28:13
27:53
126
Bouke Blokland Van
7
28:06
27:55
127
Matthijs Blokland Van
20
28:18
28:07
128
Lars Blasweiler
8
28:14
28:12
129
Jeroen Bodewits
Rotterdam
28:40
28:13
130
Bern Lauriks
Arnhem
28:29
28:16
131
Edo Classen
5
29:10
28:29
132
Wing-Hoo Li
Arnhem
29:06
28:30
133
Dirk van de Peppel
Duiven
28:48
28:38
134
Niels de Kruijf
Doorwerth
28:53
28:39
135
Toon van Bommel
Duiven
28:47
28:39
136
G Jansen
Velp Gld
29:18
28:44
137
Nick Bugter
Arnhem
29:15
28:51
138
Roderick Bleiker
Arnhem
29:23
28:54
139
Gerrie van Galem
Arnhem
29:46
29:16
140
Leo Berk
Arnhem
29:47
29:17
141
Stef van der Sluis
Arnhem
29:35
29:22
142
Rachel van Beusekom
Lathum
29:45
29:28
143
Florian Tamminga
6
29:37
29:33
144
Rik Goossens
Enschede
29:49
29:36
145
Justus Bottenheft
20
30:15
29:39
146
De Marcel Vries
20
30:16
29:46
147
Mohammed Haj-Amar
8
29:53
29:52
148
Daniel Sies
Elst Gld
29:58
29:53
149
Pieter Canon
6
30:37
30:15
150
Arie Huysman
Arnhem
31:11
30:39
151
Tayfun Acar
8
30:51
30:49
152
Siem Teusink
5
31:31
31:18
153
Rene Tamboer
Arnhem
31:49
31:19
154
Bas Loeve
Arnhem
32:02
31:31
155
Ronald Jansen
Hoogeveen
32:43
32:08
156
Harry Vastenholt
Heelsum
32:41
32:14
157
Paul Matthieu
20
33:19
33:04
158
Jules Matthieu
4
33:19
33:04
159
Dennie vd Loeshorst
Arnhem
34:23
33:47
160
Marcel Mouton
Arnhem
34:29
34:12
161
Hans Tiekstra
Arnhem
35:10
34:46
162
jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
35:11
35:08
163
De Luc Vries
20
35:54
35:25
164
Rens Schoenmaker
Arnhem
35:36
35:27
165
De Jerry Vries
20
36:00
35:38
166
Ralph Schielen
Arnhem
36:05
35:43
167
Maarten van den Berg
Eindhoven
37:50
37:24
VP10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Dippel
Arnhem
43:31
43:24
2
Christien van Tricht
Arnhem
46:12
46:09
3
Marleen Otten
47:43
47:24
4
Floor Perquin
Arnhem
48:52
48:44
5
Berna van Eerten
Arnhem
48:53
48:48
6
Suzanne Heijmans
Arnhem
50:20
49:53
7
Marije de Vries
Arnhem
50:49
50:31
8
Bjorn Jansen
Arnhem
51:19
50:52
9
Sascha Dekkers
Arnhem
51:17
51:10
10
Iet van der Sluijs
Heelsum
51:25
51:19
11
Nelly Galema
20
51:34
51:24
12
Maria Oppel-Verkade
Arnhem
51:33
51:29
13
Sandra Brachten
Varsseveld
52:13
52:02
14
Roelie Schuring
Arnhem
52:49
52:41
15
Nienke Brouwer
Wageningen
53:23
53:13
16
Hanny Weersink
Nijmegen
53:46
53:15
17
Ineke Beks
Arnhem
53:52
53:22
18
Anneke Prinsen
Nijmegen
55:21
54:50
19
Erna Verdijk
Zetten
55:24
55:07
20
Elze Derksen
Arnhem
55:44
55:27
21
Mijke Verkamman
Zwolle
55:44
55:28
22
Renate de Ridder
Arnhem
55:57
55:42
23
Laura Moure-Arts
Eindhoven
56:03
55:48
24
Maruschka van Marle
Ede Gld
56:17
56:01
25
Marion Bogers
Wageningen
56:17
56:02
26
Van Heleen Wilgenburg
20
56:44
56:26
27
Michelle Manders
Zevenaar
57:01
56:49
28
Miranda Helms
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:00
56:53
29
Annemiek Hartjesveld
Velp Gld
57:10
56:55
30
Ans Kilkens
Nijmegen
57:29
56:59
31
Carolien Steens
Nijmegen
57:31
57:11
32
Monique Croes
Arnhem
57:48
57:38
33
Ester Bertholet
Arnhem
57:53
57:41
34
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
58:11
57:42
35
Eefje van Nattem
Nijmegen
58:12
57:53
36
Caroline Swanink
Grave
58:12
58:00
37
Yvonne Jansen
Velp Gld
58:23
58:01
38
Eugenie Massop
Arnhem
58:37
58:11
39
Fleur Jakobs
Arnhem
58:38
58:21
40
Joke Pingen
Arnhem
58:49
58:28
41
van Doodenwaard
Arnhem
58:52
58:31
42
Crista Derksen
Arnhem
58:56
58:34
43
Martina Molendijk
Arnhem
59:01
58:34
44
Froukje Landman
Arnhem
59:23
58:56
45
Ingrid Boerstoel
Arnhem
59:29
59:08
46
Eline van Manen
Lobith
59:39
59:27
47
Mariska Assink
Arnhem
1:00:10
59:46
48
Karin den Haan
Arnhem
1:02:03
1:01:47
49
Jacqueline van Eenenaa
Weurt
1:02:47
1:02:16
50
Fenneke GrootBaltink
Duiven
1:03:37
1:03:13
51
Anja Verkamman
Arnhem
1:03:42
1:03:26
52
Tanja van Ligten
Velp Gld
1:04:42
1:04:13
53
Paula van Wijk
Apeldoorn
1:04:29
1:04:18
54
Nicole Osentoski
Arnhem
1:05:01
1:04:30
55
Rianne Vermeulen
Nijmegen
1:04:51
1:04:31
56
Heleen van Os
Kranenburg (GER)
1:05:37
1:05:05
57
Iris de Vaal
Rozendaal
1:05:47
1:05:30
58
Herlinde Lokhorst
Rheden
1:05:52
1:05:33
59
Astrid Hartogsveld
Arnhem
1:07:08
1:06:43
60
Marianne Hettinga
Arnhem
1:07:46
1:07:21
61
Juana Fernandez
Arnhem
1:09:32
1:09:01
62
Simone de Best
Sneek
1:10:23
1:09:54
MP10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Brandts
Huissen
34:34
34:33
2
Patrick Weijers
Rheden
35:10
35:08
3
Tom Egging
Westervoort
35:33
35:31
4
Bert Jansen
Arnhem
37:50
37:48
5
John Klerkx
Zeeland
38:12
38:10
6
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
38:47
38:42
7
Mark Claassen
Arnhem
39:07
38:58
8
Edwin van der Nat
Duiven
40:41
40:36
9
Robby Ribbink
Zutphen
40:43
40:40
10
Rob Laport
Arnhem
41:11
41:08
11
Gerard van Stuyvenberg
Pannerden
41:24
41:18
12
Floris Wardenaar
Arnhem
41:21
41:19
13
Theo Jeurnink
20
41:29
41:25
14
Ariaan van den Eelaart
Deventer
41:39
41:33
15
Albert Peters
Heteren
41:52
41:49
16
Martijn Hogemkamp
Lichtenvoorde
42:15
41:57
17
Jeroen Luckers
Nijmegen
42:18
42:15
18
Henny Fleijsman
Wageningen
42:24
42:21
19
Laurens Terhorst
Arnhem
42:46
42:23
20
Maurice Bosscher
Arnhem
42:30
42:25
21
Paul Bus
Didam
42:30
42:26
22
Marco Liberto
Duiven
42:34
42:30
23
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
43:08
43:01
24
Gerben Mol
Wageningen
43:14
43:11
25
Corné van Helteren
Groesbeek
43:24
43:16
26
Jan Fossen
20
43:39
43:30
27
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
43:36
43:31
28
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
43:59
43:45
29
Eddy Driessen
Arnhem
43:48
43:46
30
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
44:13
44:00
31
Bugter
Huissen
44:31
44:28
32
Jeroen Rauwers
Nijmegen
44:36
44:33
33
Cees de Kramer
Arnhem
44:52
44:34
34
Melle Steringa
Arnhem
44:37
44:34
35
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
44:43
44:35
36
Etienne Journee
Arnhem
44:46
44:41
37
Jan Hofman
Arnhem
45:08
44:50
38
Felix de kat Helmink
's-Heerenberg
45:03
44:51
39
Peter van Eyck
Arnhem
45:32
45:27
40
Erik Renshof
Barneveld
45:42
45:29
41
Huib Evers
Duiven
45:36
45:32
42
Eric Catz
Duiven
46:13
45:46
43
Paul Buser
Arnhem
46:11
46:07
44
Bart van Dalsen
Arnhem
46:15
46:13
45
Hans Rietberg
Arnhem
46:25
46:17
46
Mark Kok
Arnhem
46:27
46:21
47
Andre Mooiweer
Arnhem
46:32
46:30
48
Ed van Riessen
Arnhem
46:47
46:41
49
John Benjamins
Apeldoorn
46:50
46:43
50
Kelvin vd Boon
Katwijk Zh
47:16
46:47
51
Jeroen Jansen
Arnhem
47:14
47:00
52
Servie Timmermans
Arnhem
47:20
47:01
53
Gert van Harskamp
Duiven
47:09
47:02
54
Gordon Abraham
Arnhem
47:10
47:04
55
Freriksen
Arnhem
47:27
47:06
56
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
47:30
47:17
57
Ruben De Cuyper
Nijmegen
47:24
47:21
58
Ron Blom
Huissen
47:43
47:32
59
Peter Renden
Putten
47:59
47:32
60
Patrick van Meeuwen
Huissen
47:48
47:44
61
Andre van Zwam
Zevenaar
48:11
47:45
62
Stan Bekers
Nijmegen
48:19
47:49
63
Han Sloetjes
Arnhem
48:16
48:04
64
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
48:29
48:06
65
Eddie Drent
Duiven
48:14
48:08
66
Jan Derk Romein
Zetten
48:43
48:33
67
Ger Oosterbaan
Arnhem
48:48
48:38
68
Luuk Schenk
Stitswerd
48:53
48:47
69
Henin Dabrowski
20
49:17
48:51
70
Jasper Verkroost
Nijmegen
48:55
48:52
71
Dave Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:03
48:52
72
Benjamin van Dijk
Ede Gld
49:08
48:53
73
Evert Snetselaar jr
Arnhem
49:10
48:53
74
Nico van Doorn
Arnhem
49:00
48:53
75
Caspar ter Horst
De Steeg
49:09
49:02
76
Harke Cleveringa
Doorwerth
49:15
49:03
77
Peter Dousma
Ede Gld
49:33
49:12
78
Hans Vooys
Katwijk Zh
49:51
49:24
79
Wim Melchers
Huissen
49:43
49:24
80
Frank Bloemberg
Duiven
49:34
49:28
81
J.C.Bierens de Haan
Arnhem
49:38
49:35
82
Eric Brouwer
Arnhem
49:52
49:36
83
Henk Blom
Tolkamer
49:48
49:41
84
Robert Vermeer
Rheden
50:00
49:49
85
Maurice Helms
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:00
49:53
86
Jos Haas
Arnhem
50:14
49:56
87
Roberto Tacke
Duiven
50:20
49:57
88
Ton van de Poll
Wageningen
50:13
50:05
89
Peter Wals
Wormerveer
50:16
50:07
90
Rene van den Berg
Velp Gld
50:20
50:07
91
Wim Grooters
Wageningen
50:19
50:11
92
Hans van Es
Arnhem
50:21
50:15
93
Joost Klappe
Huissen
50:31
50:19
94
Marco Halman
Arnhem
50:43
50:21
95
Andre Daams
Arnhem
50:42
50:21
96
Erik Bos
Arnhem
50:52
50:30
97
Bart Joziassen
Westervoort
50:50
50:30
98
Albert
Arnhem
50:46
50:32
99
Hans Baltesen
Nijmegen
51:11
50:54
100
Patrick d'Hamecourt
Ede Gld
51:19
50:58
101
Ben Nieuwhof
20
51:21
51:06
102
Willem Brugman
Westervoort
51:12
51:08
103
Jacob Bierens de Haan
8
51:14
51:12
104
Rob Jansen
Duiven
51:27
51:13
105
Brian Hurekamp
Katwijk Zh
51:45
51:17
106
Adriaan Foldrer
Lathum
51:33
51:27
107
Sander Evers
Arnhem
52:04
51:39
108
Alwyn Heynneman
Ede Gld
51:49
51:39
109
Robert Polman
Zevenaar
52:08
51:41
110
Wilbert Vink
Arnhem
51:59
51:43
111
Ronald Hollander
Arnhem
52:23
52:01
112
Kees van Roozendaal
52:15
52:03
113
Ger van Bernebeek
Dodewaard
52:31
52:16
114
Mark Croese
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:33
52:23
115
Roel Helms
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:43
52:35
116
P. Wenting
Arnhem
52:46
52:37
117
Harry van den Berg
Elst Gld
52:56
52:42
118
Rudy Wolf
Velp Gld
53:33
53:01
119
Adri van der Linden
Breda
53:26
53:08
120
Paul Platell
Nijmegen
53:17
53:12
121
Hans Castrop
Rheden
53:44
53:28
122
Gert van Kooten
Arnhem
54:22
53:50
123
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
54:06
53:51
124
Emiel Peltenburg
20
54:15
53:53
125
Maarten Verhoeven
Apeldoorn
54:30
53:59
126
Jan Boot
Westervoort
54:22
54:03
127
Marcel Zegger
Oosterbeek
54:39
54:06
128
Geert Van Horck
Velp Gld
54:45
54:23
129
Pieter Lammers
Duiven
54:50
54:25
130
Theo Franken
Arnhem
55:02
54:45
131
Robert jan Kwaak
Elst Gld
55:19
54:56
132
Welbergen
Arnhem
55:26
55:02
133
Bjorn Vos
Nijmegen
55:24
55:07
134
Huissen
56:14
55:58
135
Otto Meijering
Arnhem
56:19
56:06
136
Roy Koenen
Arnhem
56:31
56:10
137
Martin Hubert
Bennekom
56:23
56:14
138
Han Berndsen
Eindhoven
56:27
56:16
139
Mathias Scheffer
Arnhem
56:44
56:29
140
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
56:39
56:33
141
Fred Horning
Helmond
57:00
56:34
142
Maurice Lankheet
Arnhem
57:28
57:04
143
Robert de Jong
Arnhem
57:28
57:08
144
Jan Hazekamp
Katwijk Zh
57:54
57:27
145
Fred Cordemeijer
Wijchen
58:14
57:45
146
Fred Anton van Amerong
Rheden
58:04
57:54
147
Martijn Bottinga
Veenendaal
58:30
57:58
148
Dick Derksen
Arnhem
58:56
58:34
149
Paul Bussink
Arnhem
59:29
59:08
150
Bart Boele
Arnhem
1:00:19
59:55
151
Jan Wenmaekers
Apeldoorn
1:00:45
1:00:35
152
Bas de Best
Sneek
1:03:25
1:02:55
153
Arno H Vonk
Arnhem
1:03:22
1:03:09
154
Sander Belgraver
Ede Gld
1:04:42
1:04:13
155
Dirk Lokhorst
Heerde
1:05:51
1:05:32
156
Arno Barten
Arnhem
1:06:09
1:05:56
www.uitslagen.nl
09-03-2008 00:00