Uitslagenlijst Driedorpencross

Veghel - Zondag 9 maart 2008

M TRI, TRIMLOOP MANNEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Moesman
13:40
2
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
18:48
3
Ad Nouwens
29:54
4
Frank Stevers
33:22
5
Joris Hoozemans
33:46
6
Theo van Erp
34:18
7
Berry Weeterings
34:34
8
Michael Moonen
34:38
9
Ad de Vries
35:58
10
Piet vermeulen
38:02
11
Freek Aertsen
38:16
12
Peter Warmoerkerken
39:24
13
Harald van Engeland
Sint-Oedenrode
39:30
14
Ad Appelhof
40:12
15
Harry van der Heijden
40:40
16
Andre van Aarle
Erp
40:44
17
Peter Ceelen
Eindhoven
40:48
18
Jaap Bouwmans
41:34
19
Coen Crombach
Best
42:53
20
Jozef Pouladis
Oosterhout Nb
43:06
21
Tonny van Boekel
43:25
22
Sally Salemink
43:32
23
Jaap Wieringa
44:00
24
Hans van Duuren
44:26
25
Roland van Galen
44:51
26
Maarten Tromp
45:00
27
Eric van den Oetelaar
45:13
28
Richard Kriek
Veghel
46:07
29
Bart van der Kallen
Sint-Oedenrode
46:34
30
Frank Grijsen
Sint-Oedenrode
46:48
31
Coen Dekkers
47:15
32
Rini van de Ven
47:28
33
Dennis van Oort
47:42
34
Peter van Rooij
48:31
35
Dirk Ory
48:33
36
Walter Schutte
49:08
37
Dirk Koolen
50:06
38
Ad van de Laar
50:08
39
Ton Verleg
51:16
40
Gè de Louw
52:25
41
Toon Jansen
53:22
42
Harrie Maas
53:22
43
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
55:22
D TRI, TRIMLOOP DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lili v.d. Kraats
32:33
2
Moud Stevers
34:18
3
Carin van Schijndel
35:07
4
Marielle v.d. Heijden
35:32
5
Ria de Vries
35:55
6
Anja va Heerebeek
36:35
7
Sonja v.d. Vleuten
38:43
8
Janneke Koolen
38:45
9
Imke van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
41:07
10
Monica Thijssen
42:23
11
Barbara Saat
Son
42:39
12
Esther v.d. Pol
48:32
13
Saskia Kivits
48:43
14
Karin Vriend
Son
51:02
15
mariette Vlassak
51:10
16
Betty Mulders
53:48
17
Marjan Kuijten
56:38
18
Anita van der Pas
57:56
HSEN, HEREN SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel van Eekelen
Attila
44:11
2
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
44:31
3
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
46:12
4
Frans Giebels
Fortuna '67
48:36
5
Jorrit Vermeulen
AVR '69
53:09
6
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
53:43
7
Carlo Bartels
GVAC
54:08
8
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
55:29
9
Stijn Wijnen
AVR '69
58:58
10
Jurgen Bovee
59:34
H35+, HERENMASTERS35
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Harris
Olympia Eindhoven
44:59
2
Peter Mijsberg
Cifla
46:06
3
Gert-Jan van Kessel
De Keien
46:32
4
Peter van der Velden
DES
47:49
5
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
50:19
6
Mario Arts
LOGO
50:41
7
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
50:59
8
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
51:39
9
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
52:14
10
N. van Dijck
LOGO
52:55
11
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
53:28
12
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
54:23
13
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
1:00:53
H45+, HERENMASTERS45
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
LADB
34:02
2
Bert van Nunen
De Keien
35:01
3
John Stassen
Loopgroep PK
35:13
4
Kees Wouters
DES
35:20
5
Gert Hendrix
Loopgroep PK
35:57
6
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
38:12
7
Toon Wouters
DES
38:22
8
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
39:32
9
Egon Triki
LOGO
39:42
10
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
39:49
11
Cor Mandigers
Olympia Eindhoven
40:51
12
Albert Pepers
De Keien
41:05
H55+, HERENMASTERS55
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie van de Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
37:19
2
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
39:14
3
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
41:42
4
Jan Voorheijen
DES
42:18
5
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
43:21
6
Tiny Steenbakkers
Veteranen Nederland
44:12
7
Jos v Uden
Fortuna '67
45:43
8
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
45:59
9
Hans van Limpt
AVR '69
46:26
10
Pim BOuwens
47:28
11
Aad van Limpt
DES
48:11
DSEN, DAMES SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Hermans
PSV
27:00
2
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
PSV
27:04
D35+, DAMESMASTERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
25:51
2
Ritas van Nunen
27:15
3
Anne Rindt
PSV
27:17
4
Heather MacDuff
PSV
29:09
5
Wilma Venmans
Attila
30:21
6
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
30:37
7
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
31:14
8
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
32:32
9
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
33:19
10
Carla van Nimwegen-van
Fortuna '67
35:00
11
Thea van der Waals
LOGO
42:05
KCRH, KORTECROSS H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Coq
PSV
13:22
2
Jan Wera
Asterix
13:35
3
Bart Pepels
PSV
13:53
4
Marc van Gils
Loopgroep Wijbosch
13:54
5
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
14:01
6
Stephan Hoeymans
AVV
14:24
7
Oscar Mulder
PSV
14:32
JJA, JJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
18:55
2
Coen van Sambeeck
AVR '69
18:57
MJA, MJA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
16:39
JJB, JJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juri van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
13:18
2
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
13:19
3
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
13:54
4
Tjeu van Heerebeek
GVAC
15:55
5
Ben Bruisten
PSV
16:01
6
Rick Kokken
AVR '69
17:14
7
Stan Beekmans
Fortuna '67
17:42
8
Peter Peijs
AVR '69
18:38
JJC, JJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastian Stegemans
PSV
9:05
2
Onno Meeuwis
Generaal Michaelis
9:07
3
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
9:37
4
Martin Mom
PSV
9:58
5
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
10:11
6
John Vosters
AVR '69
10:14
7
Mike Willems
DES
10:28
8
Brent Megens
't Jasper Sport
10:31
9
Gijs Graat
Olympia Eindhoven
10:34
10
Gijs Tops
AVR '69
10:47
11
Lennart Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
10:49
12
Maarten Kerk
Fortuna '67
11:05
13
Stijn Jansen
AVR '69
11:16
MJC, MJC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascale Maas
9:41
2
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
9:56
3
Julia van Velthoven
Attila
10:21
4
Anouk vd Ouweland
AVV
10:27
5
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
10:54
6
Cloë de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
11:11
7
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
11:22
8
Anne Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
11:48
9
Anne Marte Gardenier
Olympia Eindhoven
12:01
JJD, JJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
PSV
8:54
2
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
9:31
3
Niels Aarts
Generaal Michaelis
9:57
4
Roel Kox
AVR '69
10:50
5
Bas van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
10:52
6
Coen Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
10:53
7
Bram Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
11:00
8
Jordan Harris
PSV
11:11
9
Sam van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
11:31
10
Niels Groen
Generaal Michaelis
11:36
11
Shaun Harris
PSV
11:37
12
Sjoerd Prinsen
PSV
12:07
13
Geert Jansen
AVR '69
12:09
14
Marco van de Braak
Fortuna '67
12:11
15
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna '67
12:18
16
Stefan Kerk
Fortuna '67
14:42
17
Carlo Tromp
GVAC
15:52
MJB, MJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosanne van Dijsseldon
GVAC
10:18
2
Admay van Oevelen
Attila
10:44
3
Celina Szanto
Fortuna '67
13:00
MJD, MJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
5:45
2
Renske van de Wijdeven
AVV
5:52
3
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
5:54
4
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
5:58
5
Evie vd Ouweland
AVV
6:01
6
Suzanne Verhoeven
6:07
7
Lisa van Knegsel
GVAC
6:17
8
Nina de Poorter
PSV
6:20
9
Anne-Marijke Voets
PSV
6:47
10
Bo van den Branden
Generaal Michaelis
7:01
11
Chantal van der Zanden
Fortuna '67
7:08
12
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
7:26
JPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiebe Temmink
Fortuna '67
5:42
2
Delano van Dalen
PSV
5:43
3
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
5:44
4
Koen van der Lip
GVAC
5:56
5
Luuk Antonius
AVR '69
6:10
6
Rob Wouters
AVR '69
6:12
7
Vincent Verhaar
AVV
6:13
8
Bart van Bourgondien
GVAC
6:15
9
Vincent Hein
Generaal Michaelis
6:16
10
Donnie van Kerkoerle
Generaal Michaelis
6:17
11
Thijs Roymans
AVR '69
6:20
12
Biek Baetsen
PSV
6:25
13
Maurizio van Dalen
PSV
6:32
14
Ruben Vissers
6:37
15
Tijn Eliëns
AVV
6:42
16
Niek Schrijnemakers
GVAC
6:50
17
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
6:51
18
Joran Robbe
AVV
6:54
19
Tom Schellekens
AVR '69
6:57
20
Floris Boon
AV Oirschot
6:58
21
Damian Voet
AV Oirschot
6:58
22
Tuur Krekels
AVR '69
7:13
23
Wouter van Vliet
7:16
24
Teun Roymans
AVR '69
7:19
25
Teun Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
7:24
26
Sven van Knegsel
GVAC
7:26
27
Domingos Muanza
AVR '69
8:19
28
Jordi Goewie
AVR '69
8:25
29
Jouri van den Heuvel
AVR '69
8:31
MPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina v.d. Pas
Generaal Michaelis
5:43
2
Noa van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
5:47
3
Helen Coenen
AVON
5:52
4
Milou Dekkers
PSV
5:59
5
Quirien Robbe
AVV
6:26
6
Jody Schellekens
AVR '69
6:36
7
Kim Wouters
AVR '69
6:37
8
Jip Hendriks
AVV
6:39
9
Denise Smetsers
Fortuna '67
6:41
10
Femke Hanssen
GVAC
6:46
11
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
6:48
12
Sofie Prinsen
PSV
6:50
13
Marielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
6:56
14
Lieke Schulting
PSV
6:56
15
Britt Moonen
GVAC
7:00
16
Ilse Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
7:02
17
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
7:08
18
Renee van Limpt
AVR '69
7:17
19
Lieke Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
7:24
20
Lisse Cobussen
PSV
7:25
21
Sanne van Leeuwen
AV Oirschot
8:19
22
Britt van den Branden
Generaal Michaelis
9:15
JPB, JPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Witteveen
Generaal Michaelis
5:58
2
Lars Mertens
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:59
3
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
6:26
4
Thijs Hulsen
Generaal Michaelis
6:34
5
Vincent Engberts
AVV
6:37
6
Nick Emmen
GVAC
6:54
7
Jeroen Klessens
AVR '69
6:56
8
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
7:00
9
Kevin van Vleuten
Generaal Michaelis
7:15
10
Jelle Antonius
AVR '69
7:38
11
Amar Dekkers
PSV
7:40
12
Martijn Schrijnemaeker
GVAC
7:49
13
Casper Vissers
Fortuna '67
8:01
14
Jochem van Eijk
AV Oirschot
8:55
15
Maran van Vugt
AV Oirschot
10:09
MPB, MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Werps
AV Weert
6:24
2
Binta Diallo
AVON
6:39
3
Meike Hendriks
AVV
6:51
4
Laura Schelling
HAC
6:57
5
Femke Hoek
GVAC
8:02
6
Britt Scheepens
AV Oirschot
8:19
7
Sara Vosters
AVR '69
8:54
8
Franca de Laat
AVR '69
9:34
9
Anne van Limpt
AVR '69
10:17
10
Aranea v Vught
AV Oirschot
10:29
JPC, JPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Velden
AVV
4:38
2
Loed Krekels
AVR '69
4:51
3
Niels Dirkx
AVR '69
4:52
4
Tycho Smits
AV Oirschot
4:57
5
Renzo van Kerkoerle
Generaal Michaelis
5:00
6
Juul Knoester
GVAC
5:03
7
Sven Roosen
GVAC
5:06
8
Jasper Cobussen
PSV
5:08
9
Rens Hoogendorp
GVAC
5:15
10
Max Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
5:23
11
Dinand de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
5:32
12
Bram van Limpt
AVR '69
5:35
13
Max Schellekens
AVR '69
5:36
14
Jens Peeters
AVV
5:39
15
Merlyn v.d Velden
PSV
5:42
16
Harm Kuiper
Generaal Michaelis
5:51
17
Izzy Smits
AV Oirschot
5:52
18
Jorn Heersters
AVR '69
6:26
19
Mick Scheutjens
8:41
MPC, MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa van Slooten
AVV
5:16
2
Kim Moonen
GVAC
5:27
3
Naomi van den Heuvel
AVR '69
5:31
4
Eline van Hout
AV Oirschot
5:34
5
Johanna Muanza
AVR '69
5:58
6
Tess Scheepens
AV Oirschot
6:08
Uitslagen.nl
14-03-2008 20:18