| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Fresenius halve marathon
Drunen - Zondag 9 maart 2008
MSEN, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Robert Willemsen
Maastricht
1:15:46
1:15:40
5
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:50
1:15:48
10
Bas de Boer
Altena Road Runners
1:24:33
1:24:19
12
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:16
1:26:03
16
Jeroen van Eijck
Loopgroep Goirle
1:47:58
1:46:39
M35, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Richard van Eekelen
Groene Ster
1:19:39
1:19:32
8
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
1:23:24
1:23:08
13
Marcel de Jager
Groene Ster
1:25:43
1:25:36
M40, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jos Op 't Hoog
Loopgroep PK
1:19:43
1:19:25
6
Ton Nagtzaam
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:20:09
1:20:06
10
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:27:02
1:26:54
13
Guido Verschueren
Arendonk
1:29:25
1:28:42
15
Johan de Maertelaere
Vabco MOL
1:29:36
1:29:03
17
Edwin van der Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:30:56
1:29:41
20
Pepijn Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:32:29
1:30:48
M45, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Pim van der Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:20:02
1:19:59
6
Simon Forde
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:11
1:20:53
7
D Vermeiren
Turnhout (BEL)
1:22:38
1:22:21
8
Ton van Beek
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:42
1:23:32
9
Gerrie Dijkstra
Generaal Michaelis
1:23:57
1:23:47
10
Kees Koek
Loopvereniging TOF
1:24:28
1:24:26
11
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:25:06
1:24:29
13
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:25:16
1:25:12
14
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
1:26:14
1:25:36
18
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:27:26
1:26:49
19
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:28:08
1:28:05
20
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:29:00
1:28:54
24
Oudenhoven Jeroen
OSS-VOLO
1:30:03
1:29:59
26
Jan van de Wetering
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:30:40
1:30:36
31
F Van Nueten
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:32:22
1:31:54
37
René Ikink
Spirit Lelystad
1:41:57
1:41:38
43
Fred Raaymakers
Steenbergen Nb
1:48:45
1:47:50
45
Frank Mangelschots
Vabco MOL
1:57:18
1:56:15
46
Walter van Doninck
Vabco MOL
1:57:23
1:56:17
M50, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:20:03
1:19:56
2
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
1:21:42
1:21:39
6
Wim Akkermans
Prins Hendrik
1:25:22
1:25:21
13
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:38
1:27:36
16
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
1:31:45
1:31:30
18
Henk van Gerven
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:37
1:32:20
30
Yvo de Coster
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:38:53
1:37:36
31
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:06
1:38:58
35
Piet van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
1:43:47
1:43:37
37
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:44:09
1:43:51
M55, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:36
1:26:26
9
Tonnie Bouman
Altena Road Runners
1:35:31
1:34:34
12
Kees Loose
Loopgroep Goirle
1:41:03
1:40:36
16
T van Nistelrooy
Berlicum Nb
1:44:45
1:44:38
21
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
1:55:45
1:54:10
M60, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Van de Putte
Vabco MOL
1:20:47
1:20:45
13
Françios Vanlommel
Vabco MOL
1:42:20
1:41:46
14
Johan Broers
Road Runners Etten-L
1:43:29
1:42:48
19
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:46:45
1:46:32
22
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:50:41
1:50:23
26
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
2:07:12
2:06:07
27
Henk Huyskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:14:22
2:12:51
VSEN, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Scorpio
1:36:41
1:36:10
3
Inge Schipperen-Verhag
Scorpio
1:37:06
1:37:04
4
Annelieke Grootswagers
Scorpio
1:40:27
1:39:58
6
Patricia Goossens
Achilles
1:43:20
1:42:35
9
Nathalie van Geel
Rijkevorsel
1:55:47
1:54:56
V35, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:30:04
1:29:59
4
Christine van Doorn
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:53:58
1:53:06
V40, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luci van Engelen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:26:53
1:26:51
3
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:30:16
1:30:06
4
Petra Rasenberg
Scheldesport
1:32:21
1:32:10
6
Loes Struycken-Eickhou
Attila
1:38:09
1:37:34
7
José van der Linden
Achilles
1:38:53
1:38:09
8
Sonja Bartholomeus
Vabco MOL
1:45:19
1:44:46
13
Maddy Bartholmeus
Vabco MOL
2:07:55
2:06:45
V45, HMTN KNAU WED
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:37:06
1:36:50
8
Anita van Gelder
Vabco MOL
1:42:58
1:42:24
9
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:43:35
1:43:20
10
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
1:46:30
1:46:20
12
Noortje Buskens
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:47:23
1:46:06
13
Ria van Musters-Beurde
DAK
1:48:13
1:48:10
15
Lovisa Miechielsen
Vosselaar
1:51:31
1:50:35
16
Marie-Anne van der Net
Road Runners Etten-L
1:54:21
1:52:44
19
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:58:00
1:57:45
MHMTN, HMTN TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
17
Richard van der Mark
Kaatsheuvel
1:28:13
1:28:01
20
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
1:29:01
1:28:51
21
Eddy van der Mast
Genderen
1:29:08
1:28:58
22
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:29:12
1:28:35
24
John van Nistelrooij
Heesch
1:29:20
1:29:16
31
Walter Marsille
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:11
1:30:05
32
Jean-Paul Loots
Turnhout (BEL)
1:30:12
1:29:01
36
Wesley van Toorenburg
Waalwijk
1:30:49
1:30:27
39
Andy Kauffmann
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:00
1:30:55
40
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
1:31:03
1:30:32
45
Leo Teurlinckx
Heusden (Limb.) (BEL
1:31:56
1:29:48
51
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
1:32:15
1:31:43
53
Robert van Heijst
Kaatsheuvel
1:32:26
1:31:37
56
Jan De Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:10
1:32:17
57
Job van den Hoven
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:14
1:32:22
58
Peter Zacht
Sprang-Capelle
1:33:16
1:33:03
64
Frank Kolenbrander
Kerkdriel
1:33:47
1:32:53
71
Maarten Veldhuizen
Tilburg
1:34:10
1:33:52
75
Ronald van de Vondervo
Oirschot
1:34:18
1:34:04
76
Wesley Bollijn
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
1:34:19
1:32:44
78
Corné van Dorst
Etten-Leur
1:34:27
1:34:08
80
Corne van Nijnatten
Etten-Leur
1:34:31
1:34:27
87
Arnold van den Elzen
Waalwijk
1:34:56
1:34:15
95
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
1:35:12
1:34:50
96
Leo Lueb
Sint Michielsgestel
1:35:17
1:34:57
102
Simon Hofstra
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:44
1:35:02
103
Rens van der Sanden
Waalwijk
1:35:49
1:35:21
109
Pascal van Domburg
Tilburg
1:36:13
1:34:53
110
Piet den Hartog
Kaatsheuvel
1:36:16
1:35:35
113
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
1:36:26
1:35:52
119
Werner van Dooren
Turnhout (BEL)
1:36:47
1:36:02
131
Marc VanHerle
Leopoldsburg
1:37:50
1:36:14
142
Arie van Nistelrooy
Schijndel
1:38:13
1:37:16
149
Charles Hogenhuis
Oosteind
1:38:37
1:38:21
166
Adrie Loonen
Oosterhout Nb
1:39:14
1:38:46
170
Frank de Locht
Beerse (BEL)
1:39:31
1:38:39
172
Coen van den Hoven
Tilburg
1:39:34
1:38:33
181
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
1:39:53
1:39:42
185
Toine Ackermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:40:00
1:39:43
188
Patrick Sturkenboom
Boxtel
1:40:20
1:39:10
204
Ton van Halteren
Oisterwijk
1:41:16
1:41:04
206
Albert Haarsma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:17
1:39:47
210
Marco de Rooij
Sprang-Capelle
1:41:34
1:39:45
213
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
1:41:43
1:40:53
217
Peter-Paul Vreeven
Tilburg
1:41:51
1:40:04
218
Ad van Venrooij
Sprang-Capelle
1:41:56
1:41:42
219
Charles Blesgraaf
Steenbergen Nb
1:41:59
1:41:12
221
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
1:42:10
1:41:32
224
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:16
1:41:02
229
Piet Prinsen
Sprang-Capelle
1:42:40
1:41:39
234
Geert Peeters
Meerhout (BEL)
1:42:50
1:42:14
236
Anton Verkooijen
Terheijden
1:43:05
1:41:59
238
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:43:06
1:41:12
244
Peter Smulders
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:37
1:43:26
247
Jeroen van der Wouw
Tilburg
1:43:48
1:43:07
250
Patrick Claes
Nieuwenkerken
1:44:08
1:41:53
251
Peter van den Wijngaar
Langeweg
1:44:11
1:42:28
255
Aart van Rijswijk
Sleeuwijk
1:44:23
1:43:12
264
Jan Willem Ansing
Zaltbommel
1:44:43
1:44:23
272
Bernice Stadhouders
Etten-Leur
1:45:02
1:44:57
274
Herman van Blitterswij
Tilburg
1:45:06
1:44:11
275
Gerald Vermeulen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:07
1:44:13
276
John Kerstens
Standdaarbuiten
1:45:08
1:44:22
279
Mario Van Hoeij
Hechtel-Eksel
1:45:20
1:43:05
281
Jeroen van Loon
Steenbergen Nb
1:45:27
1:44:47
284
Erik van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:39
1:44:26
289
Domine Leenaerts
Riethoven
1:46:05
1:44:35
291
Marc van der Made
Teteringen
1:46:21
1:45:19
296
Tommie van Hooft
Kerkdriel
1:46:34
1:44:47
301
Roy van Delft
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:47
1:44:47
302
Leon van den Hoogen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:47
1:46:29
304
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
1:46:54
1:45:51
309
W de Louw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:06
1:44:56
310
Johan Schepers
St. Truiden
1:47:07
1:45:30
311
Luigi Saggiorato
Grâce-Hollogne (BEL)
1:47:17
1:46:22
312
Koen van Winckel
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:47:19
1:45:30
316
Wim Musters
Heusden gem Heusden
1:47:36
1:47:01
321
Pierre Dapperens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:47
1:47:01
328
Francois Kraneveld
Tilburg
1:48:11
1:46:46
330
Frank Smulders
Berlicum Nb
1:48:16
1:48:14
338
Chris van Grinsven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:31
1:47:19
340
Ad Buijs
Heusden gem Heusden
1:48:34
1:48:03
342
Gerrit van de Vondervo
Hilvarenbeek
1:48:37
1:48:27
343
Tim Soeters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:41
1:47:04
347
Frank Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:52
1:48:17
349
Piet Willemse
Oosterhout Nb
1:48:55
1:47:32
351
Frits van der Velden
Dongen
1:49:01
1:48:34
356
Marc Verschuren
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:49:09
1:48:17
361
Norbert Kouwenberg
Raamsdonksveer
1:49:32
1:47:59
365
Addy De Zeeuw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:44
1:48:34
371
Willy Van De Pol
Retie (BEL)
1:50:02
1:49:05
373
Karel van Moorsel
Waalwijk
1:50:06
1:48:40
377
E van der Meerendonk
Sint Michielsgestel
1:50:21
1:49:10
378
Hans Branderhorst
Waalwijk
1:50:29
1:48:43
379
Jef Laurijssen
Weelde (BEL)
1:50:30
1:49:32
380
Tom van der Pluijm
Raamsdonk
1:50:33
1:49:14
383
Richard van Lieshout
Vlijmen
1:50:39
1:50:28
385
Nol van Dijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:43
1:49:21
386
Rien Huisman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:47
1:50:11
388
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
1:50:52
1:49:50
391
Peter Wolffenbuttel
Rosmalen
1:51:02
1:49:11
394
Frans van Lohmen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:05
1:49:24
396
Toon van der Mast
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:09
1:49:38
399
Ad van den Assem
Kaatsheuvel
1:51:13
1:50:36
400
Thijn Groenendaal
Kaatsheuvel
1:51:15
1:49:22
401
Etienne Ceuppens
Tielen (BEL)
1:51:16
1:50:10
412
Corné van Opstal
Rijsbergen
1:51:58
1:50:56
416
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
1:52:10
1:50:27
418
Marcelvan der Wolf
Tilburg
1:52:13
1:51:58
420
Pieter van den Wittenb
Rosmalen
1:52:15
1:50:23
422
Jan Peltenburg
Raamsdonksveer
1:52:18
1:51:13
424
Filip Woestenborghs
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:52:28
1:51:36
425
Leo Jacobs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:36
1:50:46
426
Phillip Janssen
Maasmechelen
1:52:48
1:51:12
430
Jan van Amelsfoort
Teteringen
1:53:01
1:51:28
431
Hans Imhoff
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:05
1:51:19
438
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
1:53:26
1:53:20
439
Michel van der Sanden
Made
1:53:27
1:52:27
444
Pierre Nagtzaam
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
1:53:39
1:52:58
454
Joop van Moorsel
Maastricht
1:54:06
1:52:07
460
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
1:54:32
1:53:34
461
Pter Welling
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:35
1:53:15
465
Willem Tiellemans
Eindhoven
1:54:40
1:53:23
466
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
1:54:44
1:53:31
467
Harry vd Muijsenberg
Breda
1:54:47
1:53:51
483
Johan Verheyen
Hoogstraten-Wortel
1:55:22
1:53:34
487
Mathieu van Venrooij
Elshout
1:55:32
1:54:12
490
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:55:46
1:54:45
493
Fabian Wils
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:55:57
1:55:21
495
Eelko van den Boogaard
Utrecht
1:56:04
1:54:46
500
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
1:56:14
1:54:21
503
D Stekelenburg
Sint Michielsgestel
1:56:29
1:54:16
513
Han van den Wijngaart
Galder
1:57:10
1:55:27
516
Frans Laurijssen
Raamsdonk
1:57:20
1:56:26
526
Wim Boeren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:12
1:57:31
527
Adriaan Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
1:58:16
1:56:42
531
Aart van Wingerden
Genderen
1:58:42
1:57:09
541
Steven Heijstek
Oosterhout Nb
1:59:44
1:57:51
544
Hans van Snik
Oosterhout Nb
2:00:06
1:58:07
547
Harry Laurijsen
Oosterhout Nb
2:00:26
1:58:42
551
Stijn Aarts
's-Hertogenbosch
2:00:36
1:58:50
554
R K Hemminga
Oosterhout Nb
2:00:49
1:58:55
557
Cees Castelijns
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:18
1:59:25
558
Ad Cleijsen
Berkel-Enschot
2:01:18
2:01:01
559
Rien Meulenbroek
Den Dungen
2:01:23
1:59:40
560
Bertus Schulting
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:28
1:59:43
561
Mar van der Plas
Berkel-Enschot
2:01:36
2:00:00
564
Jack Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:57
2:00:23
566
Martin van de Rijt
Tilburg
2:02:04
2:00:00
570
Jan van Dalen
Wijk en Aalburg
2:02:16
2:00:40
572
Arno Gabriels
Oosterhout Nb
2:02:30
2:01:03
573
Andre van der Elst
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:41
2:02:16
575
Ben van Heumen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:49
2:01:22
580
Toon Ketelaars
Oosterhout Nb
2:03:06
2:02:25
588
Hans van den Heuvel
Drunen
2:04:11
2:02:47
591
Cees Huijben
Oosterhout Nb
2:04:37
2:03:05
594
Robert Splinter
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:12
2:04:04
599
Pieter van der Valk
Kaatsheuvel
2:06:15
2:04:31
603
Frank Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
2:06:29
2:06:16
604
Michel Kleijberg
Eindhoven
2:06:34
2:05:22
605
Hans van den Assem
Waalwijk
2:06:35
2:05:23
606
Ruud Vollenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:41
2:04:35
608
Marius Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
2:06:54
2:04:47
612
Kees van der Vos
Oosterhout Nb
2:07:26
2:05:32
623
Berthil Beumer
Haaksbergen
2:09:27
2:07:28
625
Steven Nietvelt
Turnhout (BEL)
2:09:55
2:08:06
626
Jeroen Breen
Heusden gem Heusden
2:10:29
2:08:41
636
Adri van Grinsven
Beuningen Gld
2:14:07
2:12:02
638
Leo van der Sanden
Terheijden
2:16:24
2:15:05
639
René van Nimwegen
Wagenberg
2:16:32
2:15:13
643
Leon van de Kerkhof
Nieuwerkerken
2:25:20
2:23:05
VHMTN, HMTN TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Francisca Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
1:34:02
1:33:48
5
Sylvia van Grinsven
Rosmalen
1:37:56
1:36:40
7
Marion van deb Broek
Chaam
1:41:51
1:40:04
9
Ellen Weerink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:58
1:40:34
10
Liesbeth Bochmans
Mol (BEL)
1:42:20
1:41:47
11
Josepha van Beurden
Dongen
1:43:09
1:42:50
17
Wendy van Rosmalen
Zaltbommel
1:45:02
1:44:42
18
Margie van Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
1:45:22
1:44:02
19
Esther van Mill
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:46:10
1:45:30
23
Yvonne van der Veldeb
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:36
1:45:55
26
Mieke Geurts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:56
1:47:08
31
Angelina den Harder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:33
1:49:05
32
Lian Kuijten
Oosterhout Nb
1:49:35
1:48:15
35
Sonja Schuurmans
Raamsdonksveer
1:50:04
1:49:35
37
Marja Roussen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:46
1:50:09
38
Gidie van Bijnen-van R
Drunen
1:51:00
1:49:37
40
Erna de Groot-Bijveld
Lithoijen
1:51:32
1:49:35
41
Gertie Willemse
Ravenstein
1:51:35
1:49:38
42
Natascha van den Ende
Tilburg
1:51:48
1:49:36
43
Desiree Broeders
Oosterhout Nb
1:51:49
1:50:47
45
Anjo van Hemert
Ammerzoden
1:52:32
1:51:50
47
Marij Sweep
Geertruidenberg
1:52:34
1:51:59
49
Coby Gijsbers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:43
1:51:38
51
Thelma van der Heijden
Helvoirt
1:52:50
1:51:38
52
Evelyne de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
1:52:57
1:51:32
53
Frouke Duijzer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:23
1:51:58
55
Marijke Verhoeven
Haarsteeg
1:53:58
1:53:16
57
Monique Ardon
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:16
1:52:43
58
Bianca Schijven
Loon op Zand
1:54:30
1:52:51
64
Henderea Caspers Wortm
Hengelo Ov
1:55:03
1:54:42
68
Marloes Bergmans
Eindhoven
1:55:23
1:53:50
73
Florentien Braat
Hei en Boeicop
1:56:13
1:55:20
75
Corina van Vugt
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:56:16
1:55:32
76
Susanne Voges
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:19
1:55:21
80
Dorrie van Bracht
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:48
1:54:40
81
Janny Meulenbroek
Den Dungen
1:56:53
1:55:10
82
Tecla Kramer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:04
1:55:21
83
Anky Huijmans-v d Lind
Vlijmen
1:57:12
1:55:53
84
Karien Timmermans-Verd
Vlijmen
1:57:12
1:55:53
85
Jolanda Berghoef
Sleeuwijk
1:57:13
1:56:11
88
Rita Indeherberg
Mol (BEL)
1:57:23
1:56:19
91
Carolien de Bont
Raamsdonksveer
1:57:47
1:57:19
92
Irma Faes-Michielsen
Gilze
1:57:48
1:56:56
94
Liesbeth in't Groen
Dongen
1:57:56
1:57:14
95
Jeannette Dirksen
Waalwijk
1:58:00
1:57:08
96
Jellie Paulusma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:05
1:56:16
98
Joke van Gool-Heerkens
Drunen
1:58:12
1:57:21
110
Marielle Van Lieshout
Breda
1:59:31
1:58:06
112
Leonie Diepenhorst-Jan
Oisterwijk
1:59:43
1:59:35
115
Maria Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
2:00:17
1:58:09
116
Angela Binneweg
's Gravenmoer
2:00:20
1:59:52
118
Margriet Rosendaal
Oosterhout Nb
2:00:28
1:58:59
121
Marie-Jose Embregts
Dongen
2:01:02
2:00:22
124
Monique Jehae
Oosterhout Nb
2:01:31
1:59:30
125
Clema Koper-Lemmens
Berkel-Enschot
2:02:04
2:01:54
127
Tamara Snoeren
Oosterhout Nb
2:02:30
2:01:02
128
Paulien Kolkman-Brinke
Eibergen
2:02:39
2:02:18
129
Rita van de Schanck
's-Hertogenbosch
2:02:40
2:02:04
133
José van Loenhout
Oosterhout Nb
2:03:05
2:01:37
136
MHDA Roovers-Van Raaij
Drimmelen
2:04:25
2:04:12
141
Ineke Verkuijl
Hooge Zwaluwe
2:05:08
2:03:52
142
Elly Splinter
's-Hertogenbosch
2:05:12
2:04:03
143
A Schendelaar-Stevens
Den Helder
2:05:26
2:04:50
146
Marieke Schakenraad
Heeswijk Dinther
2:05:48
2:04:40
147
Jorien van Dalen-Marij
Made
2:05:53
2:03:50
149
Saskia van der Hilst
Waalwijk
2:06:17
2:05:10
150
Henriette van den Boog
Oss
2:06:28
2:04:29
151
Caroline Claerbout
Oosterhout Nb
2:06:28
2:06:16
154
Marita van Hoof
Oost West en Middelb
2:06:46
2:06:30
155
Erica Olivier
Heeswijk Dinther
2:06:56
2:05:47
156
Jeanne Jacobs
Heeswijk Dinther
2:06:56
2:05:47
157
Gabrielle van Benthem
Limbricht
2:07:04
2:05:09
159
T van Boxmeer
Sint Oedenrode
2:07:12
2:06:07
161
Marina Berghmans
Meerhout (BEL)
2:07:47
2:06:38
162
Aline Raeymaekers
Mol (BEL)
2:08:01
2:06:51
169
Evelien van Heeswijk
Vught
2:09:32
2:07:22
171
Jacqueline van Tiel
Rosmalen
2:09:53
2:07:39
172
Jose van der Kallen
's-Hertogenbosch
2:10:07
2:09:17
174
Anna Marcelissen
Raamsdonksveer
2:11:36
2:09:26
175
Jeanne van Beurden
Elshout
2:11:59
2:10:28
176
José van Breugel
Nieuwendijk Nb
2:12:06
2:11:05
177
Elly de Schrijver
Oosterhout Nb
2:12:22
2:11:22
178
Ellen van den Doel
Oosterhout Nb
2:12:40
2:11:10
179
Bertie Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
2:12:40
2:11:10
180
Coba Kastelijns
Oosterhout Nb
2:12:53
2:12:40
181
Jeanne van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
2:13:24
2:12:17
183
Karin Wagemakers
Berkel-Enschot
2:13:39
2:11:57
184
Pauline Broeken
's-Hertogenbosch
2:14:04
2:11:54
185
Petra van Hooijdonk
Oosterhout Nb
2:15:47
2:13:40
187
Annelies Tielen
Terheijden
2:16:24
2:15:07
191
Karien Niele
Oosterhout Nb
2:23:05
2:21:37
193
Ann Hinnewaaels
Nieuwerkerken
2:25:20
2:23:05
194
Laura Lundell
's-Hertogenbosch
2:26:41
2:24:47
BHMTN, HMTN TRIM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Bernadette van der Loo
Nederland
1:58:43
1:58:39
M9,4, TRIM9400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Laurens van Bokhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
37:12
37:05
5
Henny Bijsterbosch
Schijndel
38:21
38:07
6
Peter van der Ark
Oosterhout Nb
39:11
38:42
7
Arjan Tetteroo
Papendrecht
40:28
39:40
9
Cees van Hooijdonk
Etten-Leur
41:00
40:48
17
Ben van Brenk
Heusden gem Heusden
44:43
43:54
18
Wijnand Hogenes
Etten-Leur
45:31
44:46
25
Seger Breugelmans
's-Hertogenbosch
47:06
45:53
29
Hans Fickinger
's-Hertogenbosch
49:36
47:39
35
Kees Bechtold
's-Hertogenbosch
51:05
49:05
36
Clemens van de Rijke
Breda
51:08
50:40
39
Ton van Gestel
Oosterhout Nb
51:23
49:16
43
Diel van Opzeeland
Nieuwkuijk
52:45
51:17
55
Ewald van Warmerdam
Drunen
56:30
54:17
56
Boy vd Dungen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:33
54:25
58
Eugène van den Brand
Dongen
57:04
54:53
62
Kees Bloemsaat
Oosterhout Nb
59:51
57:43
63
Herman Krete
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:14
1:00:16
V9,4, TRIM9400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
41:39
41:31
7
Manon Meulenbroek
Amsterdam
47:35
45:16
8
Wilma van Nistelrooy
Geffen
47:58
46:26
16
Rian Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:08
50:56
17
Anke van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
52:12
50:59
19
Paula Wenteler
Raamsdonksveer
52:21
50:13
24
Greet van Grieken
Mol (BEL)
52:26
51:12
25
Gerrie van de Hartt-Ac
Enschede
52:35
52:10
26
Karin Mathon
Oosterhout Nb
52:48
50:40
27
Lisanne Leenaerts
Riethoven
52:58
51:28
29
Gerda Engelen
Oud-Turnhout
53:10
52:05
35
Gerry de Jong-Trommele
Dongen
53:45
51:41
36
Petrie van Bracht
's-Hertogenbosch
53:57
52:00
39
Nelleke Blok-Steens
Etten-Leur
54:05
52:31
43
Sjan Muskens-Sanders
Drunen
54:30
53:05
48
Anne van Wijngaarde
Drunen
54:57
52:55
51
Annemiek van Loon-Slaa
Breda
55:30
55:04
53
Wilma Lommers
Sprang-Capelle
55:50
53:37
56
Lizan IJpelaar
Kaatsheuvel
56:06
54:10
59
Corine Boterblom
Raamsdonksveer
57:19
55:19
60
Rita Broekhuizen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:38
55:27
65
Carla Verdaasdonk-Pron
Drunen
58:45
56:43
66
Margareth Biezemans
Haarsteeg
58:45
56:43
69
Ilone uit het Broek
Overdinkel
58:59
58:35
70
Inge van de Rijt
Maastricht
59:01
57:22
75
Anja vd Veerdonk
Berlicum Nb
59:58
58:15
76
Marga van der Laar
Rosmalen
59:58
58:16
80
Annemie Bos
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:00:25
58:37
82
Ingrid van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
1:01:14
59:38
83
Martine Heijmenberg
Drunen
1:01:24
59:26
M6,4, TRIM6400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
22:46
22:39
2
Erik van der Heijden
Waspik
24:02
23:57
5
Sander Disseldorp
Waalwijk
26:52
26:32
11
Wilco van der Schriek
Made
38:07
36:10
12
Christian van de Ven
Dordrecht
38:14
36:17
19
Dirk Bouman
Wijk en Aalburg
42:18
41:23
20
Huib Dieltjens
Kaatsheuvel
42:27
41:52
21
Jacob Kemmeren
Kaatsheuvel
42:27
41:51
26
Peter de Smet
Oud-Turnhout
44:10
43:04
29
Nico Scheffers
Oosterhout Nb
45:18
43:52
30
Rien van Aarle
Berlicum Nb
45:23
45:05
36
Stijn van Zandvoort
Rosmalen
46:01
45:23
39
André Theunckens
Tessenderlo (BEL)
47:06
46:11
40
Rick Splinter
's-Hertogenbosch
47:21
46:09
45
Richard Peeters
Dessel (BEL)
48:08
46:31
48
Joost van der Vleuten
Eindhoven
49:09
47:00
V6,4, TRIM6400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gonnie Franken
Oosterhout Nb
32:13
31:56
6
Marlies Mosterman
Nijmegen
35:57
34:34
7
Marielle de Ruiter
Ammerzoden
36:39
35:53
9
Angeline Ruigens
's-Hertogenbosch
37:10
35:57
10
Joke van Woudenberg
Zevenbergschen Hoek
38:14
36:16
11
Monique van Deursen
Rotterdam
38:58
37:26
20
Philomene Klomp
Kaatsheuvel
46:09
43:53
22
Karolien van den Broek
Kaatsheuvel
46:10
43:54
24
Marian Musters
Heusden gem Heusden
47:34
47:27
25
Hennie van Boxmeer
Waalwijk
49:41
48:35
26
Nikki Kusters
's-Hertogenbosch
54:15
53:03
27
Michelle Splinter
's-Hertogenbosch
54:16
53:05
M3,4, TRIM3400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Brian Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
19:12
17:30
12
Stijn van der Kamp
Waalwijk
29:32
27:40
V3,4, TRIM3400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne van Zandvoort
Drunen
15:41
14:51
2
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
15:47
15:38
4
Esther van den Gevel
Tilburg
19:03
17:50
5
Sophie Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
19:59
18:18
6
Dorine van Zandvoort
Drunen
20:30
19:40
7
Barbara Vereecken
Ammerzoden
20:31
19:41
9
Marianne Pijnenborg
Drunen
31:25
29:11
Uitslagen.nl
18-03-2009 19:25