Liste de Resultats AD 20 van Alphen

Alphen aan den Rijn - Dimanche 9 Mars 2008

MSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Dennis Musembi Ndiso
Kenia
57:15
57:14
2
Patrick Ivuti
Kenia
57:20
57:18
3
Emmanuel Mutai
Kenia
57:33
57:31
4
Tesseman Abshiro
Ethiopië
57:40
57:37
5
Elijah Mbogo
Kenia
57:44
57:41
6
John Kales
Kenia
57:47
57:45
7
Abdellah Falil
Marokko
57:57
57:55
8
Patrick Stitzinger
Pegasus
59:57
59:57
9
Larbi Zeroual
Frankrijk
1:00:44
1:00:42
10
Julius Muriuki
Kenia
1:02:38
1:02:36
11
Peter Sitinei
Kenia
1:02:58
1:02:55
12
Andrew Limo
Kenia
1:03:12
1:03:10
13
Neals Strik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:22
1:04:18
14
Sander Heesen
Atos
1:13:37
1:13:34
15
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
1:15:55
1:15:51
16
Barry van Eeden
NSL
1:16:07
1:16:06
17
Teun van de Ven
SV Sportlust
1:16:08
1:16:05
18
Bouke Kooiman
AAV '36
1:21:36
1:21:33
19
Ronald de Wit
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:53
1:21:51
20
Jarno Meijers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:24
1:22:21
21
Ronald Zaal
AV '47
1:24:18
1:24:16
22
Michel Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:31
1:25:28
23
Dennis van Rijn
Haag Atletiek
1:27:02
1:26:58
24
Irmo Lante
Zoetermeer
1:39:40
1:39:39
M35, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Huub Maas
THOR
1:04:55
1:04:53
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:06:41
1:06:39
3
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
1:10:54
1:10:53
4
Maurits Heikoop
Loopgroep PK
1:13:24
1:13:23
5
Andre Korpelshoek
Rijnsoever
1:13:28
1:13:24
6
Dennis Hurkmans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:51
1:13:45
7
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
1:14:20
1:14:13
8
Randy Hendriks
Phanos
1:15:57
1:15:54
9
Richard Koot
BAV
1:16:26
1:16:20
10
Alfred van Pelt
Fortuna
1:16:27
1:16:23
11
Mark Wilson
Rotterdam (GBR)
1:16:28
1:16:23
12
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:17:23
1:17:21
13
Richard Deen
De Koplopers
1:17:39
1:17:34
14
Petrica Balbaie
Ilion
1:19:30
1:19:26
15
Jeroen Goes
ATHLOI
1:21:52
1:21:47
16
Sven van den Hurk
GVAC
1:25:32
1:25:29
17
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
1:28:08
1:28:03
18
Michel van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:14
1:37:57
M40, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
1:05:08
1:05:05
2
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
1:08:44
1:08:42
3
Nico Altorf
NSL
1:10:57
1:10:54
4
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:10:59
1:10:58
5
Elebert Noordam
Ilion
1:13:29
1:13:29
6
Michael Pantling
TION
1:13:35
1:13:29
7
Mpetsi-Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
1:18:32
1:18:30
8
John Marijnissen
Loopvereniging TOF
1:19:26
1:19:22
9
Ton Zajac
Leiden Atletiek
1:21:28
1:21:24
10
Pieter Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
1:22:29
1:22:20
11
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
1:25:05
1:24:59
12
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
1:28:06
1:28:00
13
Kees Langerak
U-Track
1:28:08
1:28:03
14
Richard van der Klis
avVN
1:29:01
1:29:00
15
Eric Boere
AAV '36
1:29:03
1:28:54
16
Erik Steenbeek
Astylos
1:30:08
1:29:58
17
Ricky Martens
RRZ
1:31:35
1:31:25
18
Rob Joustra
NSL
1:31:50
1:31:49
19
Osvaldo Fernandes de B
PAC
1:39:51
1:39:49
20
Ad Kooijman
Passaat
1:45:35
1:44:34
21
Marc Boschker
Prins Hendrik
1:50:50
1:50:48
M45, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Theo van den Abbeel
België
1:07:22
1:07:20
2
Tim Brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
1:09:36
1:09:34
3
Harry de Boer
AKU
1:11:01
1:10:59
4
Amrietpersad Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:12:30
1:12:30
5
Willem de Voogd
avVN
1:16:32
1:16:26
6
José Hoppenbrouwers
PAC
1:16:44
1:16:43
7
Jos Hakvoort
BAV
1:17:27
1:17:24
8
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:41
1:17:39
9
Nico van den Berg
Olympus '70
1:17:45
1:17:41
10
Jan Groen
Start '78
1:19:27
1:19:25
11
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
1:21:50
1:21:47
12
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
1:21:51
1:21:46
13
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
1:22:00
1:21:58
14
Willem Hol
PAC
1:23:48
1:23:46
15
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:25:29
1:25:28
16
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
1:26:21
1:26:20
17
Ed van Beek
Daventria
1:28:22
1:28:17
18
John Hammond
Phanos
1:28:31
1:28:23
19
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
1:28:37
1:28:24
20
Louis van der Meer
Leiden Road Runners
1:28:57
1:28:18
21
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:30:10
1:30:07
22
Fred Kies
KAV Holland
1:31:56
1:31:47
23
Hans Corbijn
Dynamica
1:32:48
1:32:17
24
Fokke Heida
AAV '36
1:32:49
1:32:46
25
Koert Velders
AV Gouda
1:33:24
1:33:21
26
René van der Helm
Haag Atletiek
1:33:37
1:33:35
27
Leo Vloon
Waterland
1:33:48
1:33:40
28
Boudewijn Dijkstra
AV Gouda
1:38:33
1:38:31
29
Ray Eelkema
Loopgroep PK
1:38:50
1:38:49
30
Hans Roos
AAV '36
1:44:57
1:44:56
31
René van Houwelingen
Suomi
1:50:38
1:50:32
32
Barend Borgstijn
AAV '36
1:51:13
1:51:10
33
Christiaan Rikkers
Ter Aar
2:06:24
2:05:26
M50, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Manuel Jose
U-Track
1:14:28
1:14:28
2
Harm van Bruggen
avVN
1:15:23
1:15:19
3
Bert Vink
DEM
1:16:37
1:16:33
4
Jan van Bruggen
avVN
1:17:18
1:17:16
5
André Koeslag
Triathlon
1:19:10
1:19:07
6
Peter Dijcks
Haag Atletiek
1:20:31
1:20:28
7
Jan Oskam
AV '47
1:20:58
1:20:55
8
Vincent Hillebrand
Loopgroep Bedum
1:22:05
1:21:57
9
Peter van den Berg
AAV '36
1:22:26
1:22:22
10
Nico van Noort
AV Aalsmeer
1:22:34
1:22:32
11
Ernst Daniel
AAV '36
1:26:28
1:26:21
12
René Overdevest
AAV '36
1:29:40
1:29:38
13
Henk Mullekes
the Hague Road Runne
1:30:42
1:30:40
14
Hans Wils
Sparta
1:34:15
1:34:13
15
Do de Schepper
AAV '36
1:38:48
1:38:42
16
Albert Veenendaal
Triathlon
1:40:32
1:40:26
17
Albert Bos
Friesland
1:41:32
1:41:23
18
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:41:51
1:41:46
19
Wim van der Boor
PAC
1:50:39
1:50:38
20
Leen Wijland
De Kieviten
1:51:12
1:51:03
21
Wim Vijfhuize
AAV '36
1:52:38
1:52:32
22
Willem Thielsch
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:06:24
2:05:19
M55, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Jan Cammeraat
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:15:34
1:15:31
2
Adrie van Graafeijland
Triathlon
1:21:12
1:21:09
3
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
1:24:02
1:23:59
4
Tom van Breukelen
Phanos
1:24:19
1:24:14
5
Jack Koninx
Phanos
1:25:50
1:25:49
6
John Guequierre
Dynamica
1:27:49
1:27:48
7
Jan Olsthoorn
PAC
1:28:34
1:28:33
8
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:31:42
1:31:39
9
Ruud Freeke
Leiden Atletiek
1:31:45
1:31:40
10
Gerard van Tol
SC Reeuwijk
1:31:49
1:31:46
11
Ton de Veen
RRZ
1:33:33
1:33:23
12
Ad Heesbeen
AAV '36
1:36:42
1:36:41
13
John Droog
Antilope
1:38:31
1:38:30
14
Guus Berntsen
AAV '36
1:38:32
1:38:20
15
Leo van Meel
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:39:32
1:39:29
16
Ben Sterkenburg
Loopgroep PK
1:40:16
1:40:12
17
Wim Debets
AAV '36
1:42:00
1:41:49
18
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
1:47:06
1:46:57
M60, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
1:18:33
1:18:31
2
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:19:22
1:19:18
3
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
1:21:19
1:21:15
4
Harm Bakker
Start '78
1:23:17
1:23:13
5
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
1:25:44
1:25:42
6
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
1:26:44
1:26:36
7
Rob Bos
AKU
1:29:13
1:29:11
8
Tjerk van Gelderen
Phanos
1:31:49
1:31:40
9
Jac van Rijn
avVN
1:33:28
1:33:22
10
Pieter Stouten
avVN
1:35:59
1:35:51
11
Marius Boer
Ilion
1:38:04
1:37:57
12
Maarten Grethe
PAC
1:39:13
1:39:13
13
Cees Methorst
avVN
1:41:45
1:41:43
14
Bert van de Knaap
Antilope
1:44:11
1:44:09
15
Jan Blom
avVN
1:45:26
1:45:21
16
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
1:47:30
1:47:28
17
Jurrie Teeuwen
De Gemzen
1:52:39
1:52:29
VSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Ayelech Worku
Ethiopië
1:09:02
1:09:00
2
Gishu Mindaye
Ethiopië
1:09:39
1:09:36
3
Beatrice Omwanza
Kenia
1:10:17
1:10:14
4
Isabel Eizmendi
Spanje
1:10:38
1:10:36
5
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
1:11:35
1:11:34
6
Monia Abdoulacen
België
1:11:43
1:11:41
7
Wiolette Kryza
Polen
1:12:10
1:12:07
8
Jana Klimesova
Tsjechië
1:15:23
1:15:22
9
Iva Milesova
Tsjechië
1:16:38
1:16:34
10
Reina Visser
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:20:34
1:20:33
11
Marlin Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:28:22
1:28:16
12
Corine Slingerland
Antilope
1:38:31
1:38:27
13
Dorien Hoozemans
Fortuna '67
1:41:51
1:41:47
VMAS, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1:18:14
1:18:13
2
Carla Ophorst
Haag Atletiek
1:19:44
1:19:41
3
Sandra Volkerijk
AAV '36
1:29:03
1:29:02
4
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
1:31:59
1:31:52
5
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
1:32:15
1:32:12
6
Hanny Maarleveld
AAV '36
1:35:24
1:35:16
7
Daphne Ayi
NEA Volharding
1:37:11
1:37:05
8
Karin de Jong
avVN
1:40:51
1:40:44
9
Anja Dijkhuizen
Antilope
1:44:10
1:44:07
10
Marg van Wegen
AAV '36
1:46:53
1:45:55
11
Cathrien Peeters
Dynamica
1:47:56
1:47:54
12
Sandra van 't Sant
Sparta
1:48:34
1:48:33
13
Jeanette Gazah
Loopgroep PK
1:48:38
1:48:31
14
Trudy Breur
Sparta
1:51:53
1:51:51
15
Ada Habes-Ket
KAV Holland
2:00:57
2:00:56
RECR, 20 KM PRESTATIE
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Jaco van Buren
Stolwijk
1:14:52
1:14:21
2
Peter Vermeij
Delft
1:18:28
1:18:09
3
Joop Jabroer
Oisterwijk
1:18:45
1:18:27
4
Abdelkader Benali
Amsterdam
1:19:16
1:18:59
5
Paul den Hertog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:19:41
1:19:26
6
Rene de Lange
's-Gravenhage
1:20:20
1:19:53
7
Rudo Kalkman
Bodegraven
1:20:24
1:19:56
8
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:36
1:20:05
9
Walter Hanssen
Amsterdam
1:20:57
1:20:44
10
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:21:34
1:21:21
11
Rene van der Jagt
Ter Aar
1:21:43
1:21:24
12
Robin van Gessel
Leiderdorp
1:21:43
1:21:05
13
Stephan van Eijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:21:54
1:21:11
14
Stefan de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:41
1:22:28
15
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:14
1:22:48
16
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:22
1:23:10
17
Tjiwolt Wierda
Breukelen Ut
1:23:55
1:23:27
18
Rob Verhagen
Barendrecht
1:24:02
1:23:17
19
Erik Fernhout
Cavriana (MN) (ITA)
1:24:58
1:24:35
20
JaapJan Ritsema
Middelburg
1:25:00
1:24:36
21
Hans van Stel
Waddinxveen
1:25:08
1:24:51
22
Erik Tuk
Brielle
1:25:16
1:25:16
23
John Schrijvers
Roelofarendsveen
1:25:17
1:25:17
24
Wilfred Keijzer
Ter Aar
1:25:18
1:25:12
25
Johan Vodegel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:25:22
1:25:20
26
Harmen den Boer
Schiedam
1:25:27
1:24:56
27
Sander Pennekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:25:27
1:25:01
28
Eric Philipsen
Poeldijk
1:25:39
1:25:25
29
Lucas Keijzer
Nieuwveen
1:25:59
1:25:53
30
Peter van Leeuwen
Delft
1:26:01
1:25:41
31
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
1:26:33
1:26:00
32
Ron Vermeij
Woerden
1:26:35
1:26:13
33
Walter Westhoven
Delft
1:26:47
1:26:20
34
Gerrit van Toor
Schiedam
1:26:58
1:25:56
35
Roelant Horree
Weesp
1:26:58
1:26:27
36
Bert Spekkers
Zaandam
1:26:59
1:26:39
37
Marcel Reijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:00
1:26:33
38
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
1:27:32
1:26:43
39
Peter Telkroo
Delft
1:27:32
1:27:05
40
Albert Verduijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:32
1:27:06
41
Maarten Baljon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:41
1:27:41
42
Ferdie Rommen
Tilburg
1:27:58
1:27:42
43
Dirk van Mierlo
Eindhoven
1:28:02
1:27:39
44
Onno van Steijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:12
1:28:06
45
Ron van Haaren
Ter Aar
1:28:15
1:27:49
46
Justin Wanninkhof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:16
1:27:44
47
Martin Slootweg
Wassenaar
1:28:19
1:27:20
48
Koen van der Tang
Voorburg
1:28:22
1:27:52
49
Harry de Boer
Hoogland
1:28:22
1:27:51
50
Johan van der Dennen
Enschede
1:28:22
1:28:16
51
Peter de Goederen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:27
1:27:50
52
Bert Egberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:49
1:28:21
53
Michel Nusse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:49
1:28:22
54
Marc de Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:53
1:28:51
55
Patrick van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
1:28:59
1:28:27
56
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
1:29:10
1:28:43
57
Martin Onclin
Baarn
1:29:26
1:29:02
58
Mark Stoop
Oegstgeest
1:29:28
1:28:37
59
Pieter Tensen
Moordrecht
1:29:29
1:28:53
60
Arjan de Gans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:32
1:29:02
61
Dolf de Rouw
Wageningen
1:29:36
1:28:28
62
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
1:29:58
1:29:53
63
Rob Jongeleen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:04
1:29:04
64
Patrick Brugman
Nootdorp
1:30:07
1:29:29
65
Erwin Reiling
Leiden
1:30:22
1:29:52
66
Esther van Egmond
Voorburg
1:30:29
1:30:09
67
Victor Vermeulen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:31
1:30:02
68
Tom van Egmond
Amsterdam
1:30:35
1:30:08
69
Rob van Gijlswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:49
1:30:13
70
Markus W Huschens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:05
1:30:36
71
Pascal Valentijn
Ter Aar
1:31:20
1:30:52
72
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
1:31:39
1:31:03
73
Co Rosengarten
IJsselstein Ut
1:31:43
1:31:26
74
Erik Middelkoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:43
1:31:04
75
Jasper Diekema
Amsterdam
1:31:54
1:31:21
76
Jeanne-Pierre Louwers
Rijswijk Zh
1:31:58
1:31:29
77
Sander Laan
Rotterdam
1:31:58
1:31:26
78
Willem van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:07
1:31:27
79
Guus Bruin
Alkmaar
1:32:25
1:31:45
80
Herwin van der Maat
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:35
1:32:03
81
André Schaap
Leiderdorp
1:32:54
1:32:26
82
Aad Verboom
Hoofddorp
1:32:55
1:32:32
83
Peter Verbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:58
1:32:02
84
Klaas Ridder
Schiedam
1:33:02
1:32:21
85
Martin Jongeleen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:03
1:32:04
86
Kees van de Staalt
Zaandijk
1:33:15
1:32:15
87
Sander Vastenhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:15
1:32:51
88
Peter van der Blom
's-Gravenhage
1:33:15
1:32:38
89
Sander Brentjes
Ermelo
1:33:17
1:32:50
90
Dick Duiker
Vledder
1:33:19
1:32:35
91
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
1:33:30
1:32:25
92
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:33:32
1:32:54
93
Frans van Hemert
Breda
1:33:37
1:32:39
94
Frans Lambers
Leiderdorp
1:33:39
1:33:26
95
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
1:33:40
1:33:13
96
Marc Voskuil
Leiden
1:33:43
1:33:16
97
Rudi Overmars
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:45
1:33:18
98
Mart Meeuwsen
Oegstgeest
1:33:51
1:33:00
99
Arri Pauw
Rotterdam
1:34:18
1:33:53
100
Paul Bik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:23
1:33:38
101
Michiel Kompier
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:34:26
1:33:53
102
Roel Steenbeek
Rotterdam
1:34:31
1:33:57
103
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
1:34:32
1:33:44
104
Rik Haayer
Haarlem
1:34:34
1:33:49
105
Peter Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:35
1:34:02
106
Rudy Verbeek
Apeldoorn
1:34:43
1:34:04
107
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
1:35:07
1:33:53
108
Remko Robijn
Heerhugowaard
1:35:09
1:34:07
109
Sjoerd Groen
Amsterdam
1:35:10
1:34:29
110
Bart van Ravenswaaij
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:35:13
1:34:24
111
Marco Wevers
Leiden
1:35:13
1:34:37
112
Daniel Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:24
1:34:16
113
Denise Eijsman
Blaricum
1:35:30
1:35:23
114
Kees Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:39
1:35:30
115
Paul van Leeuwen
Leidschendam
1:35:42
1:35:03
116
Sjef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:49
1:35:15
117
Hans Werker
Boskoop
1:35:54
1:35:00
118
Pascal de Jager
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:57
1:34:58
119
Robin van Heusden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:01
1:35:25
120
Nico Hermans
Munstergeleen
1:36:26
1:35:49
121
Fred van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:35
1:36:05
122
Govert van der Wal
Schoonhoven
1:36:41
1:36:04
123
Mariëlle Egberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:41
1:36:11
124
Cees van der Harst
Waddinxveen
1:36:43
1:35:51
125
Andy Wusten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:53
1:36:17
126
Ben de Groot
Zoetermeer
1:36:53
1:36:22
127
Fred van Laar
Zoetermeer
1:36:57
1:36:30
128
Ben Boelsma
Nieuwkoop
1:37:04
1:36:37
129
Martin Daamen
Schiedam
1:37:07
1:36:30
130
Richard Venema
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:10
1:36:41
131
Kees Traas
Kampen
1:37:18
1:36:57
132
Gitta Jabroer
Oisterwijk
1:37:20
1:36:57
133
Roland Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:23
1:36:56
134
Edwin Bruijnes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:32
1:37:02
135
Hennie Vermeij
Papendrecht
1:37:33
1:36:39
136
Jan Aalbers
Waddinxveen
1:37:33
1:36:34
137
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:37:35
1:37:13
138
Andy de Bruin
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:37
1:37:03
139
Ronald Rekoert
Nieuwegein
1:37:42
1:37:03
140
Frank Terwisscha van S
Veenendaal
1:37:42
1:36:57
141
Edwin Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:44
1:36:42
142
Danny Helder
Rotterdam
1:37:44
1:36:49
143
Jean-Paul Punt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:45
1:37:16
144
Erik van Tuin
Delft
1:37:58
1:37:29
145
Rob Kruijswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:59
1:37:05
146
Dennis Vondeling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:03
1:37:39
147
Richard Snijders
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:38:06
1:37:51
148
Pieter van Eijk
Rotterdam
1:38:09
1:37:19
149
Ronald Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:38:12
1:37:05
150
Harry Dekker
Rotterdam
1:38:12
1:37:33
151
Annemiek Geluk
Boskoop
1:38:15
1:37:26
152
Emiel Rombouts
's-Gravenhage
1:38:20
1:37:13
153
J C Buijs
Ter Aar
1:38:20
1:37:41
154
Peter van der Vliet
Voorburg
1:38:27
1:37:54
155
Frits Brouwers
Rijswijk Zh
1:38:30
1:37:41
156
Martijn Langstraat
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:33
1:37:40
157
Karel van Valen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:37
1:37:48
158
Eric Visser
Lelystad
1:38:39
1:38:39
159
Ronald Uittenbogaard
Boskoop
1:38:45
1:38:04
160
Martijn Hasselfras
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:45
1:38:11
161
Erik Kleine
Boskoop
1:38:46
1:38:07
162
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
1:38:46
1:37:55
163
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
1:38:47
1:38:32
164
Thea Fransen
Boskoop
1:38:53
1:38:12
165
Peter vd Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:54
1:38:14
166
Jan Andeweg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:39:01
1:38:39
167
Pieter Aarts
Eindhoven
1:39:03
1:38:30
168
Jan Huib van de Stadt
Rotterdam
1:39:09
1:38:10
169
Gerrit Rosken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:14
1:38:43
170
Mayckel Petersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:22
1:38:58
171
Chris Bothof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:26
1:38:46
172
Stijn van Butselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:26
1:38:52
173
Nel van den Hengel
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:39:29
1:38:41
174
Arie Kamps
Spijkenisse
1:39:30
1:38:59
175
Maurice van Rooijen
Houten
1:39:33
1:39:05
176
Reinier Vriens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:33
1:39:05
177
Hendrik Jan Geukes
Leiden
1:39:36
1:39:07
178
Alberto Maioli
Milano (ITA)
1:39:40
1:39:18
179
Frans Hertog
Assendelft
1:39:48
1:39:02
180
Julien Wegh
Zoetermeer
1:40:06
1:38:55
181
Robert Karremans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:07
1:39:41
182
Matthijs Verboon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:08
1:39:06
183
Arjen van Gils
Nieuwkoop
1:40:17
1:39:37
184
Jan Veeningen
Boskoop
1:40:17
1:40:00
185
Maarten Alderden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:20
1:39:19
186
Jaco Hunink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:21
1:39:46
187
Coen de Lima
Spijkenisse
1:40:31
1:40:14
188
Jos van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:35
1:39:58
189
Bert Kleingeld
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:40:36
1:39:46
190
Suzan Lengkeek
's-Gravenhage
1:40:40
1:40:17
191
William Antersijn
Rijnsaterwoude
1:40:45
1:39:45
192
Harry Weijers
Hoofddorp
1:40:53
1:40:01
193
Peter Groot
Beverwijk
1:40:56
1:40:19
194
Frank Serlier
Zoeterwoude
1:40:58
1:39:57
195
Hans Vreeburg
Heemstede
1:41:01
1:39:58
196
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
1:41:02
1:40:41
197
Adriaan Ritskes
's-Gravenhage
1:41:08
1:40:12
198
Wilco Schut
Ugchelen
1:41:10
1:40:20
199
Henk de Geus
Leiden
1:41:14
1:40:11
200
Jeroen Eijkelboom
Zwammerdam
1:41:17
1:40:44
201
Mark van Lieshout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:24
1:40:52
202
Wolfgang Wieser
Utrecht
1:41:26
1:40:38
203
Johan Gharbaran
Zoetermeer
1:41:26
1:40:25
204
Bart Pastoor
Ter Aar
1:41:27
1:40:44
205
Heino Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:30
1:40:51
206
Wies Blommers
Papendrecht
1:41:36
1:40:43
207
Nico van Hoek
Waddinxveen
1:41:37
1:40:48
208
Michiel Vervark
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:43
1:41:11
209
Wouter van den Heuvel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:45
1:41:00
210
Martin Zaal
Boskoop
1:41:47
1:41:11
211
Tom Verboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:47
1:40:54
212
Véronique Simonis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:48
1:41:28
213
Bas Kunen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:50
1:41:01
214
John Heijkoop
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:41:52
1:40:59
215
Pieter Augustinus
Gouda
1:41:54
1:41:04
216
Peter Verduyn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:01
1:41:28
217
Dick Janmaat
Waddinxveen
1:42:04
1:41:16
218
Frans Jongbloed
Gouda
1:42:04
1:41:17
219
Wybe Herder
Ter Aar
1:42:04
1:41:04
220
Kees van der Voort
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:42:05
1:41:29
221
Inger Steinmetz
Huizen
1:42:09
1:42:07
222
Jan van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:21
1:41:42
223
Mark Wildenburg
Ter Aar
1:42:23
1:41:22
224
J Vink
Rotterdam
1:42:34
1:41:56
225
Peter de Kooter
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:42:35
1:41:42
226
Trees van Bohemen
Nijmegen
1:42:36
1:41:32
227
Charles Erkelens
Rotterdam
1:42:36
1:41:45
228
Frits Engelage
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:46
1:42:25
229
Sjoerd Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:46
1:42:46
230
Carina Aukes
Houten
1:42:46
1:42:10
231
Ewout Witte
Amsterdam
1:42:49
1:42:06
232
Ed van der Pijl
Nieuwkoop
1:42:51
1:42:09
233
Roland van Raaijen
Nieuwkoop
1:42:51
1:42:09
234
Bert Hegeman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:56
1:42:30
235
Ruud Hoog
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:58
1:42:11
236
Niek van den Berg
Schoonhoven
1:43:00
1:42:17
237
Erik Campen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:00
1:42:18
238
Jacco van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:00
1:42:10
239
Coen van Steenkiste
Venlo
1:43:02
1:42:30
240
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
1:43:05
1:42:33
241
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
1:43:06
1:42:17
242
Jos Broersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:16
1:42:57
243
Monique Zoeteman
Beuningen Gld
1:43:16
1:42:38
244
Rob Bolder
De Meern
1:43:20
1:42:09
245
Jan Visser
Ter Aar
1:43:28
1:43:05
246
Gerard Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:34
1:42:30
247
Hans Blokland
Waddinxveen
1:43:42
1:43:34
248
Piet Schonewille
Bodegraven
1:43:53
1:43:08
249
Kees Poel
Assendelft
1:43:55
1:43:03
250
Hans de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:59
1:42:51
251
Jelte ter Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:00
1:43:00
252
Joyce Spanenburg
Oudewater
1:44:01
1:43:34
253
René Stuten
Zaandam
1:44:01
1:43:32
254
Jim de Hoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:06
1:43:13
255
Jan van Maren
Woerden
1:44:08
1:43:41
256
Arno van Peperstraten
Nijmegen
1:44:10
1:43:24
257
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
1:44:10
1:43:25
258
Elsbeth Littink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:10
1:43:26
259
Steven Constantine
Noordwijk Zh
1:44:15
1:43:17
260
Kees Kerkvliet
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:44:16
1:43:37
261
Rene Ringers
Landsmeer
1:44:16
1:43:20
262
Ewoud van Winsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:18
1:43:28
263
Jan Otsen
Hoorn Nh
1:44:18
1:43:49
264
Harry de Groot
Heemstede
1:44:23
1:43:21
265
Rob Koeleman
Nieuwkoop
1:44:24
1:43:28
266
Mike Stratingh
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:26
1:43:43
267
Ton Vrolijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:26
1:43:47
268
Bernd Doktor
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:44:28
1:43:54
269
Charles Callenbach
Leiderdorp
1:44:28
1:43:26
270
Thomas Schoonderwoerd
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:44:28
1:43:26
271
Nico de Kluijver
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:34
1:44:10
272
Ed van Zundert
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:35
1:43:23
273
Marco Zonneveld
's-Gravenhage
1:44:37
1:44:15
274
Anneliek de Rooij
Heerhugowaard
1:44:42
1:44:03
275
Nel van Ouwerkerk
Leiden
1:44:48
1:44:03
276
Piet Hoogstraten
Leiden
1:44:51
1:43:42
277
Wim van den Hoogen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:52
1:44:15
278
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
1:44:52
1:44:31
279
Henny Hakker
Nieuw Vennep
1:44:54
1:43:49
280
George Cornelissens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:56
1:44:11
281
Rudi Dominicus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:00
1:44:35
282
Marsel Verlaan
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:45:10
1:44:15
283
Anneke Wenker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:11
1:44:27
284
Yvonne van den Herik
Rotterdam
1:45:22
1:44:48
285
Peter van Niekerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:29
1:44:28
286
Martin Buitelaar
Nieuwkoop
1:45:29
1:44:27
287
Swie Tjiang Tan
Voorschoten
1:45:31
1:44:35
288
Simon Vuyk
Harlingen
1:45:32
1:44:25
289
Paul van Hooff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:39
1:44:37
290
Eltjo Ebbens
Leiden
1:45:41
1:44:57
291
Bart-Jan Horrée
Amsterdam
1:45:43
1:45:11
292
Jan de Grauw
Nieuwkoop
1:45:43
1:45:09
293
Ludo de Jong
Nunspeet
1:45:44
1:45:04
294
Bas Revelman de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:46
1:45:24
295
Rien van der Lans
Lisse
1:45:54
1:45:10
296
Melanie de Lange
Leiderdorp
1:45:58
1:44:58
297
Hans Komrij
Utrecht
1:46:00
1:44:54
298
Harry Brakhoven
Leiderdorp
1:46:02
1:45:25
299
Anton Soethof
Leiden
1:46:06
1:45:27
300
Humphrey Leblans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:10
1:45:14
301
Arnoud van der Hoorn
Nieuwkoop
1:46:12
1:45:29
302
Frank Groenheiden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:19
1:45:31
303
Andre Westerlaken
Purmerend
1:46:22
1:45:42
304
Sander Tiemstra
Leiden
1:46:26
1:45:19
305
Henk de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:26
1:45:41
306
Ferry Kroon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:27
1:45:57
307
Lex Boogaerts
Bennebroek
1:46:29
1:46:15
308
Bert de Vries
Boskoop
1:46:33
1:45:46
309
Patrick Rancuret
's-Gravenhage
1:46:38
1:45:42
310
Rosemarie Bahlmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:38
1:45:33
311
Tom van Vliet
Leiden
1:46:39
1:45:31
312
Gert Terink
Oegstgeest
1:46:40
1:45:42
313
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
1:46:41
1:45:43
314
Cock van Roon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:49
1:46:14
315
Jaco de Best
Katwijk Zh
1:46:51
1:46:07
316
Arno van Breukelen
Zwolle
1:46:52
1:46:07
317
Cees Schutt
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:46:53
1:46:23
318
Wim Lourens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:56
1:46:06
319
Ludde Hospers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:00
1:46:51
320
Ron Jonker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:02
1:46:19
321
Robert van der Knijff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:03
1:45:53
322
René Haverkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:07
1:46:19
323
Ad Westrik
Oegstgeest
1:47:07
1:46:48
324
Mark van Dongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:07
1:46:18
325
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
1:47:10
1:46:10
326
Heleen van Gemeren
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:15
1:46:46
327
Marco van Dam
Boskoop
1:47:16
1:46:33
328
Rudolf Kokinor
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:16
1:46:10
329
Theo Mattie
Leimuiden
1:47:18
1:46:14
330
Olaf Mirande
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:19
1:46:33
331
Gerard van den Helder
Noorden
1:47:23
1:46:34
332
André van den Berg
Vijfhuizen
1:47:25
1:46:36
333
Martine Dickhoff
Zoeterwoude
1:47:27
1:46:58
334
Willem Balvert
Nieuwkoop
1:47:28
1:46:58
335
Mike Kalksma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:36
1:47:01
336
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
1:47:43
1:47:05
337
P Vermaak
Gouda
1:47:56
1:47:22
338
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
1:47:59
1:47:42
339
Inez chin Sue
Rotterdam
1:48:07
1:47:02
340
Gert Buijs
Gouda
1:48:08
1:47:16
341
Karolien Moll
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:09
1:47:18
342
Hans Kuijvenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:09
1:47:18
343
Alex van Driel
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:48:15
1:47:36
344
Pieter Lieffering
Moerkapelle
1:48:29
1:47:35
345
Rob van Bladel
Sassenheim
1:48:30
1:47:53
346
Niek den Hals
Dordrecht
1:48:31
1:47:53
347
Robert van der Zwaan
Leimuiden
1:48:32
1:47:46
348
Jos Nuhn
Zoetermeer
1:48:36
1:47:53
349
Alex de la Fosse
Zoetermeer
1:48:36
1:47:53
350
Ronald Vonk
Ter Aar
1:48:45
1:48:16
351
Loek Werring
Houten
1:48:47
1:48:05
352
Erik Leeuwarden
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:48
1:47:49
353
Lemmens André
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:49
1:47:48
354
Leontine Dieben
Haarlem
1:48:54
1:48:05
355
Hans Boer
Papendrecht
1:48:56
1:47:55
356
Danny Koenes
Woerden
1:48:56
1:47:53
357
Michel Pieterse
Ter Aar
1:49:03
1:48:24
358
George Nijsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:16
1:48:22
359
Christel Aalbers
Leiden
1:49:19
1:48:28
360
Ben Schouten
Schalkwijk
1:49:25
1:48:43
361
Liane van Egmond
Ter Aar
1:49:25
1:48:57
362
Wolter Woning
Ede Gld
1:49:27
1:48:30
363
Rene Gros
Ede Gld
1:49:27
1:48:31
364
Rob van der Boog
Deventer
1:49:28
1:48:51
365
Marc Franken
Apeldoorn
1:49:28
1:48:46
366
Marjan Krassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:30
1:48:42
367
Edwin Struik
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:49:30
1:48:27
368
Maarten Hemmes
Utrecht
1:49:33
1:48:53
369
Henk Verrij
Hilversum
1:49:34
1:48:34
370
Alex Flierman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:35
1:48:59
371
Willem de Waard
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:40
1:48:50
372
Ron Bouwman
Rotterdam
1:49:54
1:49:02
373
Mike de Bruin
Hoofddorp
1:49:55
1:48:49
374
Edwin van den Heuvel
Bodegraven
1:50:00
1:49:00
375
Charles van de Lagemaa
Nieuwveen
1:50:04
1:49:18
376
Corina Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:16
1:50:13
377
Lucky Tomasouw
Rotterdam
1:50:19
1:49:36
378
Gerard van Gemert
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:22
1:49:50
379
Richard Groenewegen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:23
1:49:50
380
Hans van Doorn
Vleuten
1:50:23
1:49:19
381
Roeland Romijn
Rotterdam
1:50:23
1:49:47
382
Fred Rietveld
Bodegraven
1:50:27
1:49:42
383
Jacques van der Steen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:27
1:49:46
384
Hans Nieuwland
Sommelsdijk
1:50:30
1:49:42
385
Paul de Valk
Boskoop
1:50:35
1:49:47
386
Henk Zwijnenburg
Zwammerdam
1:50:38
1:49:49
387
Herman Rombouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:44
1:49:42
388
Joop Benders
Boijl
1:50:44
1:49:39
389
Hannie de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
1:50:51
1:49:53
390
Bas Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:53
1:49:59
391
Cor Klaverkamp
Schiedam
1:51:00
1:50:12
392
Koos van Lith
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:00
1:50:15
393
Marco Berendsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:01
1:50:08
394
Bjorn Paree
Aalsmeer
1:51:02
1:50:14
395
Sasja Ras
Tiel
1:51:03
1:50:15
396
Tony Hendriksen
Tiel
1:51:03
1:50:16
397
Arie Duiker
Nieuw Vennep
1:51:04
1:50:18
398
Jeroen Bervoets
Zoetermeer
1:51:05
1:50:29
399
Paulien Bruins
Heerhugowaard
1:51:05
1:50:26
400
Rutger Kluiver
Groningen
1:51:09
1:50:21
401
Fred Koelewijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:14
1:50:34
402
Wim Schmidt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:15
1:50:34
403
Edward Kas
Noorden
1:51:18
1:50:33
404
Saskia Taggenbrock
Amsterdam
1:51:18
1:50:29
405
Albert Dias d'Ullois
's-Gravenhage
1:51:28
1:50:54
406
Rogier Charité
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:29
1:50:54
407
Peter Doeksen
Voorschoten
1:51:30
1:50:54
408
Martin Kraan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:33
1:50:25
409
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
1:51:34
1:51:15
410
Diana Blijleven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:36
1:51:09
411
Mark Broos
Haarlem
1:51:39
1:50:35
412
Paul Pol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:44
1:51:17
413
Jaco de Waard
Dordrecht
1:51:46
1:50:45
414
Bert Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:46
1:51:16
415
Arie van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:48
1:50:57
416
Jeroen van Beest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:48
1:51:19
417
Gerard van Zeijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:50
1:50:59
418
Gerben Feddema
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:57
1:50:55
419
Ellen Zeilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:59
1:51:39
420
Frank Rotteveel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:04
1:51:14
421
Eric Dongelmans
Ter Aar
1:52:06
1:51:00
422
Henk Hoendervanger
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:07
1:51:01
423
Patrick Rosbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:07
1:51:45
424
Patrick de Haan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:08
1:51:46
425
Monique Dijk
Montfoort
1:52:11
1:51:31
426
Cees de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:13
1:51:51
427
Rob In der Maur
Woerden
1:52:13
1:51:19
428
Mark Vermaat
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:28
1:51:39
429
Ton IJlstra
Zoetermeer
1:52:31
1:51:57
430
Rob Bokern
De Meern
1:52:32
1:51:29
431
Pieter vd Gugten
Bloemendaal
1:52:37
1:52:02
432
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:52:42
1:51:50
433
Peter Boon
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:52:43
1:51:50
434
Gerard Hamers
Strijen
1:52:45
1:52:03
435
Frank van Wijk
Utrecht
1:52:49
1:51:56
436
John Dalessi
Oud Beijerland
1:53:01
1:52:04
437
Pieter Dronk
Oud Beijerland
1:53:02
1:52:05
438
Rinus Besooijen
Rotterdam
1:53:03
1:52:11
439
Debby Pellekooren
Rotterdam
1:53:12
1:53:12
440
Willem de Kleuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:13
1:52:09
441
Bart Klos
Moerkapelle
1:53:18
1:52:23
442
Taco Jonker
Moerkapelle
1:53:18
1:52:23
443
Cindy Stienstra
Krommenie
1:53:31
1:52:34
444
Erik van de Weele
Nieuwkoop
1:53:31
1:52:24
445
Nicolette Montfrooij
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:53:37
1:52:33
446
Frank van der Horst
Schoonhoven
1:53:40
1:52:57
447
Jesper Doodhagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:42
1:53:03
448
Raalte van Cas
Maarssen
1:53:43
1:52:40
449
Sylvia Hattuma
Lunteren
1:53:44
1:52:59
450
Peter van Manen
Ede Gld
1:53:44
1:53:07
451
Caroline van der Ploeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:52
1:53:09
452
Marit van Vliet
Gouda
1:53:59
1:53:18
453
Hans Valken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:03
1:54:03
454
Maarten den Brinker
Oud Beijerland
1:54:04
1:52:54
455
Linda van Galen
Velserbroek
1:54:07
1:54:07
456
Arthur Schollaart
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:54:15
1:54:15
457
Lida Mattie
Oude Wetering
1:54:16
1:53:42
458
Peter Verlaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:25
1:53:29
459
Wim van Raalte
Capelle aan den IJss
1:54:29
1:53:26
460
Hans van den Heuvel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:54:30
1:53:27
461
Joop Brand
Boskoop
1:54:42
1:53:40
462
Loek Bekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:46
1:53:54
463
Guido Gijsbertsen
De Meern
1:54:47
1:53:43
464
Arthur van Oosten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:54:50
1:54:06
465
Linda van Oosten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:54:51
1:54:07
466
Nel Wusten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:14
1:54:06
467
Teun Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:15
1:54:39
468
Daphne van Westen
Purmerend
1:55:24
1:54:44
469
Aad Keij
Nieuw Vennep
1:55:31
1:54:52
470
Robęr van der Hulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:31
1:55:08
471
Paul Fuchs
Utrecht
1:55:35
1:53:06
472
Fred Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:49
1:55:49
473
Ed de Leeuw
Capelle aan den IJss
1:55:51
1:55:51
474
Jacqueline van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:55
1:55:23
475
Andre Jacobs
Sommelsdijk
1:55:59
1:55:10
476
Pita Dekker-v Weerdhui
Reeuwijk
1:55:59
1:55:26
477
Nely Steenvoorden
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:56:04
1:55:24
478
Josine Gräfe
Amsterdam
1:56:07
1:55:40
479
Adri Coppens
Hilversum
1:56:14
1:55:38
480
Isidoro Bonometti
Marmirolo (ITA)
1:56:18
1:55:55
481
Angelique Duvekot-Aarn
Oost-Souburg
1:56:22
1:55:23
482
Rob Duvekot
Oost-Souburg
1:56:22
1:55:23
483
Sonja Neuteboom- de Jo
Boskoop
1:56:27
1:55:46
484
Louis Everard
Leiden
1:56:27
1:55:25
485
Barend van Alphen
Nieuwkoop
1:56:27
1:55:31
486
Bart Hoener
Leiderdorp
1:56:27
1:55:25
487
Peter van der Burg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:29
1:55:24
488
Sjaak Weststrate
Nieuwkoop
1:56:30
1:55:36
489
Daniël H Gerling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:31
1:56:01
490
Rink Slappendel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:34
1:55:52
491
Toni Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:35
1:55:55
492
Matthieu Wegh
Zoetermeer
1:56:49
1:55:38
493
Karlien Kleine
Boskoop
1:56:51
1:56:10
494
Vivian Thonger
Boskoop
1:56:57
1:55:47
495
Peter Buter
Bergschenhoek
1:56:59
1:56:28
496
Joanette Schuit
Amstelveen
1:57:09
1:56:37
497
Ria Cornelissens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:15
1:56:50
498
Bert Helder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:17
1:56:24
499
Wim Komrij
Bodegraven
1:57:23
1:56:12
500
Bert Vorenkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:26
1:56:46
501
Ferry Tamaëlasapal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:26
1:56:30
502
Rajko Dobrnjac
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:27
1:56:29
503
Hans Timmermans
Woubrugge
1:57:50
1:57:17
504
Nanda Langera
Nieuwkoop
1:58:04
1:58:04
505
Richard Wieman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:11
1:57:20
506
Danielle Merbis
Benthuizen
1:58:24
1:57:41
507
Jolanda Borst
Hoogmade
1:58:26
1:57:44
508
Gerard de Ruiter
Leiden
1:58:34
1:58:05
509
Robert Jan Wassink
Alkmaar
1:58:52
1:57:56
510
Raymond Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:59
1:58:07
511
Gert Bruijnes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:01
1:58:25
512
Tineke de Gans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:02
1:57:57
513
Angelique Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:02
1:57:57
514
Marianne van der Pijl
Nieuwkoop
1:59:15
1:58:13
515
Frans Ditmar
Zoetermeer
1:59:19
1:58:08
516
Frank Ticheler
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:23
1:58:29
517
Hans Verhagen
Rotterdam
1:59:23
1:58:33
518
Annelies van Dorp
Gouda
1:59:25
1:58:40
519
Esther van Wijk
Bodegraven
1:59:31
1:59:00
520
Sindy van Wijk
Boskoop
1:59:31
1:59:00
521
Diana Boerefijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:33
1:59:06
522
Dorine Ronteltap
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:43
1:58:34
523
Olaf Burgers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:46
1:58:52
524
Tanja Hoogeveen
Boskoop
1:59:49
1:59:18
525
Bas Galewicz
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:53
1:58:58
526
Joke Heemskerk
Landsmeer
1:59:53
1:58:59
527
Valeska Blok
Hoofddorp
2:00:01
1:58:54
528
Ben de Groot
Oss
2:00:05
1:59:09
529
Ron Verlaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:14
1:59:17
530
Wilco Vaatstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:15
1:59:38
531
Jan Tienstra
Bodegraven
2:00:32
2:00:32
532
Bhoeila Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
2:00:35
1:59:37
533
Erik Schipaanboord
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:14
2:00:29
534
Jan Willem Klomp
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:24
2:00:31
535
Piet van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:28
2:00:42
536
Van der Drift
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:30
2:00:20
537
Tineke Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
2:01:35
2:00:46
538
Wim Dieben
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
2:01:37
2:00:31
539
A A Slagter
Zoetermeer
2:01:55
2:01:21
540
John van Dort
Amstelveen
2:02:20
2:01:20
541
Rien van Ast
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:50
2:01:58
542
Anthony Polychronakis
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:02:54
2:02:14
543
Bremmer J
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:02:58
2:02:25
544
Ilonka Plaisier
Bergschenhoek
2:03:07
2:02:10
545
Margaret Speksnijder
Rotterdam
2:03:17
2:02:58
546
Raymond de Looze
's-Hertogenbosch
2:03:36
2:02:59
547
Mirjam Bremmer
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:03:43
2:03:11
548
Nicolette Westerhout
Haarlem
2:03:44
2:02:51
549
Marck Posthuma
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:58
2:03:29
550
Rasheeda Posthuma
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:59
2:03:24
551
Willem Marinus Scheffe
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:27
2:03:56
552
Johan Daenen
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
2:04:33
2:03:26
553
AnneMarie v Kommer-Pol
Leiderdorp
2:04:56
2:04:11
554
Hans Koning
Leimuiden
2:05:06
2:04:23
555
Jan van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:29
2:04:24
556
Bianca van Milligen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:36
2:04:46
557
Walter van der Gaast
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:50
2:05:05
558
Joost Mooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:06:05
2:05:48
559
Maartje Wijnker
Heerhugowaard
2:06:06
2:05:05
560
Bernadet van der Drift
Puttershoek
2:06:17
2:05:07
561
Ben Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:06:25
2:05:26
562
Marleen Bijlsma - de M
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:06:49
2:05:53
563
Ed Brugman
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07:26
2:06:56
564
Freek Gubler
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:07:54
2:07:33
565
Hugo van der Veen
Hoorn Nh
2:08:14
2:07:44
566
Joke Verrij
Hilversum
2:08:30
2:07:30
567
Erik de Bruin
Utrecht
2:08:55
2:07:54
568
Alando van Bodegom
Rotterdam
2:10:08
2:09:02
569
Monique Brosky
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:42
2:10:15
570
Sandra van Duuren
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:42
2:10:15
571
Mila Gharbaran
Hoorn Nh
2:10:57
2:10:00
572
Johan van der Zwan
Katwijk Zh
2:12:39
2:12:03
573
Vicky Monsieurs
Haarlem
2:12:40
2:11:29
574
Jaco Devilee
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:13:06
2:12:19
575
Jetse Timmers
Waddinxveen
2:13:18
2:12:12
576
Marjo van Oorschot
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:13:35
2:12:59
577
Linda Tromp
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:13:36
2:12:38
578
Annelies cabrera Cabre
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:13:37
2:12:51
RECR, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Jan Roos
Wageningen
33:39
33:39
2
Maarten de Jong
's-Gravenzande
36:11
36:07
3
Thijs Rood
Oldehove
37:25
37:23
4
Jermo Janmaat
Waddinxveen
38:02
37:53
5
Wim Veldhuisen
Amsterdam
38:44
38:44
6
Guido van Doorn
's-Gravenhage
39:16
39:13
7
Hine van Os
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:23
39:17
8
Kasper Kruijdenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:52
39:49
9
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
39:55
39:48
10
Frank Verwoerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:28
40:22
11
Norman Kuijper
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:13
40:59
12
Jasper Wassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:20
41:12
13
Frank Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:22
41:13
14
Rutger Arendshorst
Amsterdam
41:22
39:42
15
Femke Rietveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:23
41:11
16
Janwillem Engel
Woerden
41:43
41:21
17
Erik van Zuylen
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:12
42:04
18
Dolf Smid
Nieuwkoop
42:15
42:15
19
Stefan van der Hoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:35
41:53
20
Robert Incognito
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:52
42:52
21
Emiel Pattinama
Amsterdam
42:57
42:41
22
Henk Botter
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:21
42:53
23
Pieter C
43:24
43:21
24
Jacques Valentin
43:24
43:21
25
Jordy de Bruijn
Papendrecht
43:35
42:54
26
Mitch Versloot
Utrecht
43:35
43:01
27
Matthijs Kraan
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:43
43:03
28
Ruud Verlaan
Boskoop
43:47
43:39
29
Frank de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:48
43:43
30
Robert de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:50
43:23
31
Sjoerd Houtman
Boskoop
43:55
43:41
32
Jeffrey Rodenburg
Boskoop
43:55
43:42
33
Mark Kleiweg
Sliedrecht
43:59
43:35
34
Michel Bloemheuvel
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:59
43:53
35
Leen vd Beek
Nieuwerbrug
44:48
43:52
36
Marco van Meegersen
Gouda
44:56
44:07
37
Roderick Knipsael
Maastricht
44:58
44:47
38
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
45:06
43:37
39
Campo Weijerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:06
44:46
40
Erik de Winter
Rozenburg Zh
45:10
44:41
41
Daan Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:20
44:52
42
Danny van Persie
Rotterdam
45:21
45:11
43
Melvin Thielsch
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:24
44:03
44
Peter Huiser
Uithoorn
45:27
44:49
45
Albert van der Veldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:30
45:23
46
Linda Hoogenboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:37
45:37
47
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
45:41
45:34
48
Koos Bruines
Waddinxveen
45:50
45:28
49
Gert-Jan Smit
's-Gravenhage
45:51
45:18
50
Mark de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:52
45:11
51
Michael Vermeulen
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:56
45:42
52
Marcel van Veen
Oegstgeest
45:56
45:06
53
Peter Bartels
Amsterdam
45:57
45:30
54
Bert Bergshoeff
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:57
45:10
55
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:00
44:49
56
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
46:01
45:34
57
Peter Jenner
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:02
44:53
58
Rob van Haastrecht
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:05
45:44
59
Ronald Verweij
Hoofddorp
46:09
45:25
60
John van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:13
45:51
61
Joop Kwak
Delft
46:19
44:58
62
Misha vd Wijngaard
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:34
45:39
63
Pieter de Boer
Leeuwarden
46:35
45:45
64
Leo Siemons
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:35
46:22
65
Angelino van den Brink
Nieuwegein
46:41
45:40
66
Jeroen Mank
Ter Aar
46:45
46:09
67
Luuk Glansdorp
Leiderdorp
46:46
46:29
68
Thomas Straathof
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:47
46:17
69
Kees Blokland
Koudekerk aan den Ri
46:49
45:59
70
Gerard Dirks
Alkmaar
46:51
46:13
71
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
46:53
46:03
72
Tim Schutte
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:54
46:15
73
Ron Lenting
Nieuwveen
47:08
45:55
74
Rien Dekker
Almere
47:12
46:17
75
Marcel Wenker
Arnhem
47:13
46:34
76
Dennis van Rooden
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:16
47:16
77
Arno Baas
Bodegraven
47:18
47:08
78
John Thomassen
Ter Aar
47:24
46:56
79
Fred van Noort
Waddinxveen
47:25
46:55
80
Leslie Beks
Leiderdorp
47:28
47:03
81
Dick Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:28
47:03
82
Matthieu Slof
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:28
46:59
83
Bert de Rooij
Zennewijnen
47:29
45:58
84
Mike Rijkers
Velserbroek
47:34
45:59
85
Edwin Kleiweg
Sliedrecht
47:38
47:14
86
Gerard van Wengerden
Nieuwkoop
47:40
46:29
87
Maria Roos
Leiden
47:41
46:36
88
Harry van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
47:43
47:02
89
René van Meggelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:49
46:37
90
Ed Meijer
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
47:49
47:20
91
Rick ten Haken
Valkenburg Zh
47:49
46:39
92
Fred Inklaar
Utrecht
47:52
47:33
93
Wilfred de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:00
46:56
94
Klaas Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:01
47:55
95
Wim Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:02
48:02
96
Jos Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:04
47:57
97
Wouter Hendriksen
Leiderdorp
48:07
48:00
98
Louis van Tol sr
Boskoop
48:08
47:13
99
Jorrit Barf
's-Gravenhage
48:08
47:16
100
F I van Zoest
Reeuwijk
48:08
47:39
101
Boy Tuinebreijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:11
47:28
102
Leon van Dam
Leiderdorp
48:13
47:46
103
Wouter Sjerp
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:15
47:18
104
Carlo Schlagwein
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:17
47:40
105
Marc van 't Veer
Delft
48:23
47:06
106
Patrick Posthuma
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:24
48:13
107
Wouter ten Wolde
Delft
48:27
47:21
108
Walter Harms
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
48:28
47:32
109
Ron Moons
Waddinxveen
48:29
47:26
110
Bart vd Weide
Boskoop
48:32
48:32
111
Sjoerd Hoornweg
Gouda
48:33
48:20
112
Jet van Duin
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:34
47:51
113
Dirkjan Hupkes
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:34
47:48
114
Mark Sjerp
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:37
47:39
115
Kevin Stoof
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:37
47:27
116
Jürgen Jongkind
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:38
47:58
117
Ron van Beek
Zoetermeer
48:42
48:02
118
Auke Vingerhoed
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:42
48:32
119
Vincent Vergeer
Boskoop
48:43
48:43
120
Brenda van der Laan
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:44
48:32
121
Gerard Rewijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:45
48:22
122
Guus Bisschop
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:45
48:15
123
IJsbrand Bardelmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:47
48:07
124
Ramon Nouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:55
48:00
125
Ronald van Leeuwen
Boskoop
48:57
48:05
126
Wouter Abrahams
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:59
47:48
127
Raymond van Aarle
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:00
48:20
128
Daan Ramp
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:03
48:03
129
Mike Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:03
47:28
130
Kees Blakenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:05
48:23
131
Jossine Fortuin
Winkel
49:05
48:53
132
Danny Goudkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:05
48:09
133
Peter van Niekerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:06
48:43
134
Marchel Lenting
Nieuwkoop
49:11
48:08
135
Jose Cubo
Amstelveen
49:18
47:51
136
Harald de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:19
48:22
137
Henny Gloudemans
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:20
48:55
138
Martin Okkersen
Boskoop
49:22
48:12
139
Ton Verkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:27
49:04
140
Gert Jaap Mooij
Gouda
49:27
49:13
141
Pleun van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:29
49:09
142
Kees Kraamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:29
48:47
143
Ida van der Voort
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:29
48:53
144
Loek van der Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:30
48:28
145
Jan Roos
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:31
48:49
146
Patricia Sassen
Amsterdam
49:37
47:59
147
Pim Pernot
Papendrecht
49:38
48:19
148
Ronald de Lange
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:41
49:29
149
Edwin de Koning
Bodegraven
49:41
48:42
150
Corné Brunt
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:44
48:40
151
Nico Oskam
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:46
49:21
152
Erwin de Horde
Amstelveen
49:51
48:24
153
Esther van As -Koopman
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:52
49:16
154
Ronald van As
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:52
49:16
155
Jolanda Mollers
Leimuiden
49:52
49:17
156
Daan Euser
Papendrecht
49:52
48:34
157
Bianca Slingerland
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:53
49:03
158
Jan de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:55
49:52
159
Hans van der Wolf
Reeuwijk
49:56
48:59
160
Bobbie van Maaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:59
48:13
161
Yannick Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:06
49:21
162
David Thelen
Amsterdam
50:06
48:47
163
Len van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:07
49:28
164
Gijs Dool
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:08
49:56
165
Wilfred van der Horst
Woubrugge
50:11
49:06
166
Paul van der Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:12
49:47
167
Lennert Ooms
Boskoop
50:12
49:55
168
Dirk Duinsbergen
Leiden
50:14
49:49
169
Peter Kooren
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:18
49:03
170
Ruud Egberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:19
48:53
171
Dick Mienis
Winkel
50:20
50:08
172
Louis van Tol jr
Boskoop
50:20
49:27
173
Ingmar van der Zee
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:21
49:41
174
Ron van der Veer
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:25
49:05
175
Remko Breij
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:27
49:21
176
Carla Sprokkerieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:28
50:28
177
F C W Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:32
49:46
178
Jan-Willem Vlierboom
Gouda
50:36
49:46
179
Peter Perquin
Rosmalen
50:39
49:50
180
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:40
49:51
181
Menno Bodt
Leiden
50:41
50:09
182
Wilbert van Schaik
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:44
50:00
183
Rowan Huft
Zandvoort
50:45
50:09
184
Sebastiaan vd Kant
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:46
49:48
185
Maria Schlagewein
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:47
49:53
186
Jan Willem Liefhebber
Zeewolde
50:49
50:22
187
Fer Koeleman
Ter Aar
50:50
50:26
188
Ivo Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:57
50:28
189
Marten Koerse
Amsterdam
51:03
49:59
190
Deon de Hans
Leiderdorp
51:04
50:37
191
Ruud van Dam
Utrecht
51:05
50:13
192
Richard Krijgsman
Benthuizen
51:06
49:49
193
Frans Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:06
50:27
194
Ronald Put
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:07
49:36
195
Martijn Knoester
Benthuizen
51:08
49:51
196
Rob Buchly
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:11
49:48
197
Ellen Kilian
Zwolle
51:12
50:30
198
Gijs van Dam
Bodegraven
51:15
50:29
199
Hans Molenaar
Zwammerdam
51:18
50:28
200
Renier Hollman
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:23
50:05
201
Bart Kooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:27
50:02
202
Peter Westerman
Boskoop
51:28
50:57
203
Max van Haastrecht
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:28
51:07
204
Martin Beuman
Leiden
51:28
51:05
205
Edward Regeling
Nijverdal
51:30
51:17
206
Dick van Geest
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:32
50:48
207
Ron de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:41
50:41
208
Rudolf Wierenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:44
50:41
209
Tim Hron
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:49
51:14
210
Paul Plevier
Haarlem
51:49
50:13
211
Nanno Veldhuyzen
Hillegom
51:49
50:20
212
Marco van den Elshout
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:51
50:28
213
Anton de Mooij
Lisse
51:52
51:02
214
John Weijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:55
51:55
215
Bas Vreeswijk
Waalre
51:56
50:37
216
Gabrielle Ebskamp
Woubrugge
51:57
51:35
217
Frans Vreeswijk
Waalre
51:59
50:39
218
Ron van 't Wout
Leimuiden
51:59
51:23
219
Hans van Meurs
Hillegom
52:01
50:48
220
Rik van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:02
50:59
221
Mark Koetsier
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:06
51:08
222
Johan Vrielink
Nieuwveen
52:10
51:40
223
Vanessa Leliveld
Nieuwveen
52:10
51:37
224
Tessa van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:13
51:47
225
Luuk Hoogerdijk
Houten
52:13
50:48
226
Arjan Couwenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:14
51:26
227
Jacco van der Kuijl
Amsterdam
52:14
51:18
228
Luigi Tricoli
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:18
52:18
229
Stefan Huijsdens
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:19
51:46
230
John Bodijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:21
52:01
231
Peter Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:22
50:39
232
Jeffrey Smith
Ter Aar
52:23
50:59
233
Eric Verschuur
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:23
51:53
234
Peter Kralt
Hillegom
52:31
51:19
235
Hans Kempen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:31
51:09
236
Peter van Grieken
Aalsmeer
52:33
51:37
237
Bart Noordsij
Ter Aar
52:34
51:49
238
Richard vd Vegte
Zoetermeer
52:36
52:10
239
Fred Moerings
Boskoop
52:38
51:26
240
Jacques Key
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:40
52:11
241
Patrick Strijbos
Leimuiden
52:48
52:14
242
Esmeralda Neven
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:50
52:50
243
Sjaak Bakhuijzen
Boskoop
52:51
51:37
244
Matthijs Mey
Koudekerk aan den Ri
52:54
51:08
245
Heleen Serier
Enschede
52:55
51:47
246
Ruud Peek
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:56
51:40
247
Pim van de Pavoordt
Katwijk Zh
52:59
51:49
248
Dennis Remmerswaal
Rijswijk Zh
53:01
51:36
249
B Hoogendeure
Roosendaal
53:02
52:07
250
Paul van Emmerik
Bussum
53:02
52:03
251
Thomas van der Ziel
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:02
52:06
252
Adrie de Wit
Aarlanderveen
53:05
52:02
253
Ilse Waindrich
Rijswijk Zh
53:06
51:41
254
Elize Berg
Utrecht
53:06
52:11
255
Heino Wels
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:06
52:21
256
Pieter Westmaas
Boskoop
53:09
52:17
257
Jaap de Wever
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:10
52:37
258
Arnold van Ophem
Alkmaar
53:11
52:19
259
Marc Veldkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:13
52:17
260
Engeline Mutsaers
Oisterwijk
53:17
53:03
261
Dirk Koolhaas
Nieuw Vennep
53:18
52:19
262
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
53:27
52:56
263
Jan de Geus
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:28
52:54
264
Kees Schutte
Apeldoorn
53:30
53:30
265
Kim Huisman
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:31
52:16
266
Cees Reumerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:32
52:58
267
Brian de Bruin
Boskoop
53:36
51:48
268
Anne Sophie Kesselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:39
52:21
269
Bas van Batenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:40
52:49
270
Randolf Broer
Gouda
53:41
52:48
271
Rik Duker
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:42
52:36
272
Didi van der Velde
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:43
53:25
273
Oscar Widdershoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:44
52:46
274
Ceriel Janssen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:46
52:38
275
Johan van der Horst
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:48
53:22
276
Erik Lichtendonk
Utrecht
53:49
53:01
277
Marjolein Kroft
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:52
52:28
278
Ingrid Dillo
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:55
53:02
279
Cora Hoogendijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:56
52:55
280
Jeroen Kooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:57
52:58
281
Monique van Donk
Rijswijk Zh
53:57
53:03
282
Remko Lichtendonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:59
53:12
283
Bob Fleuren
Rotterdam
54:03
52:45
284
Pieter van Weeren
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:04
54:04
285
Willem van den Tol
Leiden
54:05
52:48
286
Dick Muns
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:14
53:07
287
Niels Nijveldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:14
53:15
288
Robert-Willem Ziekman
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:15
53:49
289
Hans Venema
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:18
53:25
290
Johan van Capel
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:18
53:00
291
Richard Wolvers
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:19
53:09
292
Rina van de Stouwe
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:19
53:14
293
Jean Yves Chan
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:20
53:35
294
Ilona van Dolder
Zaandam
54:22
53:26
295
Jeroen Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:22
52:41
296
Milton van Velthuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:22
53:01
297
Joop Jonker
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:24
53:19
298
Frank Poelmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:25
53:17
299
Dimo Monster
Waddinxveen
54:29
53:26
300
Judith Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:31
53:42
301
Jan Schoones
Leiden
54:31
52:55
302
William Miller
IJmuiden
54:34
53:18
303
Ron Blommers
Papendrecht
54:36
53:22
304
Sander Beek
Mijdrecht
54:37
53:45
305
Wil Reeuwijk
Noordwijk Zh
54:44
54:24
306
Eric Bok
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:44
53:38
307
Ron Bode
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:45
53:21
308
Marit van Spijker
Utrecht
54:48
53:51
309
Maria Mulders
Woubrugge
54:50
54:50
310
Luc Wesselman
Amersfoort
54:50
53:48
311
Els van Egmond vd Plui
Woubrugge
54:51
54:05
312
Gerard Sneeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:54
53:44
313
Jan Kortekaas
Mijdrecht
54:55
53:59
314
Jan Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:55
54:22
315
Diana Egberts
Nieuwkoop
54:56
54:05
316
Jasper Vesters
Huizen
54:56
54:00
317
Alexander Kort
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:57
54:00
318
Jasper van Ouwerkerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:57
54:01
319
Bert de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:57
54:03
320
Ilana Pelser
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:59
53:35
321
Debby Koper
Nieuwkoop
55:00
53:31
322
Ron Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:02
53:28
323
Erwin de Kleer
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:06
54:26
324
Peter den Hertog
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:08
54:04
325
Tim Rops
Haarlem
55:08
53:56
326
Rene Ostendorf
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:09
54:13
327
Monique Verweij
Hoofddorp
55:09
54:11
328
Suzanne van der Weijde
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:10
54:30
329
Paula Ursepuny
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:11
54:40
330
Annelies Hooftman
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:11
54:09
331
Axel van Stralen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:12
53:55
332
Bernd Burger
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:12
54:12
333
Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi
Amsterdam
55:13
53:55
334
Erik Korbee
's-Gravenhage
55:13
54:08
335
Henk Treur
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:14
55:14
336
Rien Hooftman
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:15
54:14
337
Ruud Verlooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:15
53:53
338
Jelmer van der Wees
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:17
53:49
339
Pf Meijer
Leimuiden
55:18
53:37
340
Willem Bauer
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:18
54:38
341
Jessica Bleeker
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:22
54:19
342
Aad van Moorsel
Oegstgeest
55:26
54:30
343
Yener Ozdemir
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:26
54:19
344
Robet Mallee
's-Gravenhage
55:32
54:45
345
Emiel Schutte
Apeldoorn
55:36
55:09
346
Robert Jan van Bodegra
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:38
54:39
347
Stijn de Geus
Woerden
55:38
55:38
348
Berd Oosterhoff
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:38
54:38
349
Diederik Slot
Zwammerdam
55:40
54:56
350
Robin van Woerden
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:40
54:10
351
Peter van Kreuningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:47
54:36
352
Saskia Domburg
Amersfoort
55:47
54:43
353
John van der Velde
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:48
55:38
354
Ron de Bruin
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:49
55:05
355
Rogier Tetterode Raves
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:51
53:59
356
Henk Braakman
Etten-Leur
55:55
55:10
357
Carla Donath-Speksnijd
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:57
55:48
358
Mark Huigen
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:58
54:36
359
Geert van Atteveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:59
54:36
360
Jaap Jippes
Balkbrug
55:59
54:25
361
Jaap Reyneveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:59
54:59
362
Karel Jellema
Houten
56:01
55:00
363
Jan Willem van der Bur
Lisse
56:01
54:34
364
Albert van Groningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:01
55:40
365
Max Thomas
Boskoop
56:01
54:26
366
Ton Walison
Zoetermeer
56:02
55:30
367
Siebe Wouda
IJsselstein Ut
56:03
55:04
368
Rob Tukker
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:03
54:23
369
Tim Glasbeek
Leiderdorp
56:05
54:30
370
Aldrik Frik
Leiderdorp
56:06
54:28
371
Inge Jedema
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:07
54:59
372
Henk Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:08
54:53
373
Dennis Wouter van der
Benthuizen
56:09
55:10
374
Marieke brouwer de Kon
Woubrugge
56:14
55:36
375
Gerrit Nijland
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:14
55:37
376
Harry Ham
Nieuwkoop
56:15
55:09
377
Roos Klinkenberg
Leiden
56:15
55:07
378
Rene Roosen
Zoetermeer
56:15
55:01
379
Yvonne de Rooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:15
55:03
380
Willem Rens
Hazerswoude Dorp
56:16
55:00
381
Yolande Poth
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:16
55:04
382
Erin Schoute
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:18
55:03
383
Gerard van Amerongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:18
55:29
384
Hoornweg Nelleke
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:18
55:37
385
Cees Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:20
55:24
386
Paul Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:24
54:44
387
Felix Leenhouts
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:24
55:49
388
Philip Erisman
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:26
54:48
389
Marieke Claas
Utrecht
56:28
56:10
390
Dennis Kranenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:28
55:03
391
Joenky Oei
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:28
55:08
392
Ronald van Dijk
Bodegraven
56:30
55:31
393
Cor den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:31
55:42
394
Tristan Ouendag
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:36
55:42
395
Inez Klapper
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:36
55:46
396
Joseph de Noten
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:38
56:12
397
Mercé Costa Tarrida
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:38
55:14
398
Rominy van den Berge
Koudekerk aan den Ri
56:41
55:48
399
Marian Wagensveld
Boskoop
56:44
56:25
400
Diana Pennekamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:48
55:50
401
Peter Ouwerling
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:48
55:47
402
Roland van der Giessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:48
55:04
403
F Bouman
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:49
55:05
404
Thomas Ligtenberg
Schiedam
56:49
55:29
405
Ruud Tromp
Leiderdorp
56:50
55:13
406
Ronald de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:50
56:15
407
Rob van der Windt
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:51
55:28
408
Kim Poelwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:52
55:26
409
Jaco van Rooijen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:02
55:26
410
Richard Driessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:02
56:08
411
Sjaak van den Berge
Koudekerk aan den Ri
57:04
56:11
412
Willem Ram
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:05
55:55
413
Erik Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:07
55:44
414
Dirk Koster
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:08
56:45
415
Evert de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:09
56:48
416
Annemiek Markus
Gouda
57:09
57:09
417
Hans van der Wees
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:13
55:45
418
Jan Pieter de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:13
55:51
419
Aart van der Waal
Heerjansdam
57:16
56:28
420
Ria Hooftman
Boskoop
57:16
56:25
421
Kevin Faber
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:17
56:25
422
Janneke Swarts
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:18
56:54
423
Hans Korbee
's-Gravenhage
57:18
56:14
424
Ilse Huisman
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:19
57:05
425
Sanne Bode
Utrecht
57:19
56:00
426
Jitske Jonkman
Utrecht
57:20
56:02
427
Hanneke van Steenkiste
Venlo
57:21
56:08
428
Manon Albers-Boerboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:22
56:23
429
Hans Bultman
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:22
56:09
430
Ferry Devilee
Utrecht
57:23
55:37
431
John Maertzdorf
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:24
56:05
432
Nelke Snoek
Waddinxveen
57:24
57:11
433
Jorien Lengkeek
Den Haag
57:26
56:18
434
Marion Lengkeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:26
56:19
435
Paul Koetsier
Veenendaal
57:26
56:10
436
Jeroen de Vent
Pijnacker
57:27
56:38
437
Anja Vreeswijk
Hazerswoude Dorp
57:28
57:03
438
Ed van Boven
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:30
56:36
439
Linda Koot
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:33
56:39
440
Kim Koeleman
Ter Aar
57:35
56:09
441
Jille Brugman
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:40
56:38
442
Paul Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:44
56:53
443
Cor Ram
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:46
56:36
444
Michel van der Gaag
Nieuwkoop
57:49
56:36
445
Gerrit van Kouterik
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:50
57:06
446
Raymond Krassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:52
57:21
447
Joop van de Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:53
57:18
448
Marcel van Zijl
Vijfhuizen
57:58
56:17
449
Harold Huizenga
Wolvega
57:59
57:33
450
Henk Snoeks
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:01
56:57
451
Rob de Groot
Schiedam
58:02
57:06
452
Marco Huieshoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:05
56:58
453
Marco van Tol
Maasbracht
58:11
57:35
454
Edwin Hengstmengel
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:13
57:38
455
Stefan Nieuwenhuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:17
57:29
456
Cees Koeleman
Ter Aar
58:18
56:52
457
Van der Mei
Amsterdam
58:19
57:20
458
Sanne Vijfhuize
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:21
56:51
459
Dick Voorsluijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:25
56:49
460
Ger Flier
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:27
57:55
461
Lies van Himbergen
IJsselstein Ut
58:27
57:44
462
Patrick Vreeswijk
Moerdijk
58:28
57:08
463
Leen van Zwieten
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:31
57:36
464
Joke Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:33
57:34
465
Harold Simonis
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:35
57:13
466
Erik Evers
Woubrugge
58:36
57:31
467
Tanja Boere
Noordwijkerhout
58:36
58:26
468
Isabel Heijtlager
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:36
57:27
469
Tim van der Broek
Gouda
58:38
57:04
470
Rob van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:39
57:44
471
Ria Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:42
57:43
472
Richard Nijveldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:43
57:43
473
Arie Noomen
Vijfhuizen
58:44
57:07
474
Herman Peter Rakers
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:44
58:07
475
Paul Bakker
Vijfhuizen
58:44
57:04
476
Ingrid Paardekooper
Vijfhuizen
58:45
57:06
477
Roald Waaijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:50
57:07
478
Job Leliveld
Nieuwkoop
58:50
57:40
479
Olaf Scherpenisse
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:51
57:57
480
Willem Willart
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:51
57:57
481
Jaine Polderman
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:56
57:56
482
Richard Kolenberg
Amstelhoek
58:57
57:43
483
Annemiek van der Knijf
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:58
57:15
484
Jan Gerard Haagsma
Woubrugge
58:58
57:28
485
Wilma Tromp-Goede
Leiderdorp
58:58
57:21
486
Hella de Bruine
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:59
58:06
487
Lotte Kuijt-Evers
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:00
57:30
488
Irma van Weeren
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:00
57:59
489
Ronald Kleijbeuker
Nieuwkoop
59:01
59:01
490
Jan Vervark
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:02
58:09
491
Ben Olde Olthof
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:05
57:41
492
Wim vd Berg
Rijpwetering
59:07
58:02
493
Ron van Beusekom
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:08
57:55
494
Jolanda la Faille
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:16
58:20
495
Carla Siereveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:16
58:28
496
Henk Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:17
58:28
497
Marike Laman
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:17
58:28
498
Annemiek Leliveld
Nieuwveen
59:17
58:22
499
Mirjam Voskuilen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:20
58:36
500
Stef Niepoth
Montfoort
59:22
58:16
501
Remco van Kreuningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:25
58:15
502
Huib van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:30
58:28
503
Myrian Duvalvis
Waddinxveen
59:32
58:08
504
Angelique Valentijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:37
59:17
505
Jan Pieter Bijsterveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:38
58:04
506
Remi Coolen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:38
57:54
507
Krista Evenblij-Mudde
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:38
58:56
508
Joost Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:39
58:34
509
Yvonne Nisters
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:41
58:38
510
Gerton Schreuder
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:42
58:09
511
Ina Roes
Woerden
59:42
59:11
512
Caroline Meijers-Schre
Goor
59:43
58:11
513
Heikamp Mariyanto
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:48
58:34
514
Frank Fesevur
's-Gravenhage
59:49
58:24
515
Wilbert Collet
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:55
58:20
516
Pieter Lek
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:56
58:27
517
Evert Kassing
Velserbroek
59:59
58:24
518
Olaus van Meggelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:59
58:54
519
Michel van der Lingen
Utrecht
59:59
58:38
520
Saco Hesseling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:02
59:10
521
Rob Vriend
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:02
58:27
522
Tom Luijnenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:02
59:23
523
Lex Visser
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:05
1:00:05
524
Yvonne Strengers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:08
59:06
525
Pauline Rozestraten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:08
1:00:08
526
Ellen van den Doelg
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:09
58:35
527
Marloes Hogenelst
Leiderdorp
1:00:09
58:32
528
Bram van Rijssel
Waddinxveen
1:00:09
59:08
529
Rogier Alblas
Waddinxveen
1:00:09
59:11
530
Marjo de Kleuver - Nev
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:11
59:10
531
Peter van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:12
59:06
532
Jan Houtman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:14
58:46
533
Ellen Houtman
Nieuw Vennep
1:00:14
58:48
534
André Plat
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:16
58:51
535
Wim Wiesmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:16
59:29
536
Lisette Zevenhoven
Vijfhuizen
1:00:17
58:48
537
Marijke van Ast
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:17
58:45
538
Marjolein de Weijer
Nieuwkoop
1:00:19
58:58
539
Kevin van Boven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:23
59:29
540
Ingrid Zwanenburg
Ter Aar
1:00:23
59:23
541
Gert van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:24
59:28
542
Corrie Groen
Leiderdorp
1:00:25
59:28
543
Arielle Koster
Zwammerdam
1:00:34
59:56
544
Eelco Peters
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:38
59:05
545
Carol Rolink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:38
59:10
546
Ester van Duijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:39
59:05
547
Monique Hamaker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:39
59:09
548
Henk Kutterink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:41
59:44
549
Martin de Veth
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:45
59:57
550
Frits Amsink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:46
59:42
551
Connie Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
1:00:49
59:50
552
Ton den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:54
59:24
553
Mark van Hattem
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:57
59:35
554
Trix Eschweiler
Pijnacker
1:00:59
1:00:10
555
Harrie Lutke Veldhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:59
59:48
556
Peter Schoonackers
Gouda
1:01:01
1:00:23
557
Koen Martens
Nijmegen
1:01:08
1:01:08
558
Petra Schoon-van der T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:08
59:37
559
Brigitte Martens
Nijmegen
1:01:08
59:37
560
Henri la Faille
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:16
1:00:16
561
Ine Fredriksz
Leiderdorp
1:01:17
1:00:38
562
Trees Bijsterveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:17
59:43
563
Rike vd Flier
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:21
1:00:53
564
Hannie Corbijn
Oostkapelle
1:01:22
59:56
565
Karel Knoester
Zoetermeer
1:01:22
1:00:58
566
José Plevier
Leiden
1:01:23
59:51
567
Danny Gerbens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:25
1:00:33
568
Pieter Plooy
Uithoorn
1:01:33
1:00:34
569
Hans van Gulik
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:01:34
1:00:45
570
Irina Dmitrioux
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:01:35
1:00:46
571
Dick Kors
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:47
1:00:30
572
Bertjan Vorenkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:48
1:00:18
573
Ruud van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:52
1:00:40
574
Marion Schra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:53
1:01:16
575
Evert Koorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:54
1:00:25
576
Merel Kooiman
Leimuiden
1:01:55
1:00:31
577
Eveline in 't Veld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:56
1:00:31
578
Dorinne de Kleer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:56
1:00:34
579
Marly Thomassen
Woerden
1:02:01
1:01:34
580
Regina Grosicamp
Leiderdorp
1:02:07
1:01:28
581
René Hilhorst
Nieuwkoop
1:02:08
1:00:50
582
Charmaine Henriquez
Almere
1:02:11
1:02:11
583
Marijke Vroege
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:19
1:01:55
584
Mirjam Bode
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:20
1:00:58
585
Peter Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:21
1:01:02
586
Ralph Kieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:29
1:01:36
587
Didik Sucahyo
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:29
1:01:03
588
Ad Janmaat
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:30
1:01:29
589
Tineke de Kwaasteniet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:30
1:00:55
590
Carel Botermans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:31
1:00:58
591
Bart van de Ven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:35
1:01:12
592
Brenda Oudshoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:37
1:01:26
593
Ron Piket
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:41
1:01:24
594
Esther Dikhooff
Gouda
1:02:42
1:01:44
595
Jan de Boer
Rijnsaterwoude
1:02:47
1:02:21
596
Saskia van der Kroon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:49
1:01:48
597
Dianne van Mun
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:51
1:01:33
598
Wendy Mackaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:51
1:01:56
599
Thera Houweling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:52
1:01:56
600
Rob Prange
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:53
1:01:32
601
Corinne van Harskamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:54
1:01:31
602
Abdoellakhan Nazima
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:55
1:01:45
603
Rita van der Linde
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:55
1:01:45
604
Roos de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:55
1:01:24
605
Karen Smoot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:58
1:01:47
606
Marianne van Steijn-Bo
Sassenheim
1:02:59
1:01:55
607
Yvonne Hagenaar
Driebruggen
1:03:06
1:01:26
608
Hans van der Waal
Driebruggen
1:03:06
1:01:27
609
Arie Goedendorp
Kwintsheul
1:03:09
1:02:12
610
Ellen Heijtlager
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:10
1:02:01
611
Henk Heijtlager
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:10
1:02:02
612
Janneke Boekhorst
Amersfoort
1:03:11
1:01:36
613
Mira Wenker
Houten
1:03:11
1:02:28
614
Piet van Zaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:14
1:01:43
615
Patricia de Bont
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:19
1:02:37
616
Sara Huwae
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:20
1:02:04
617
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
1:03:20
1:02:40
618
Robert van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:21
1:01:49
619
Sofie van der Straaten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:24
1:03:24
620
Aat van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:27
1:02:18
621
Jan de Koning
Ter Aar
1:03:29
1:01:52
622
Paul Janssen
De Zilk
1:03:29
1:01:53
623
Gerard Spek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:30
1:01:58
624
Ella Zuiderduin
Sassenheim
1:03:32
1:02:32
625
John van Klaren
Nieuwkoop
1:03:33
1:02:15
626
Dennis van der Aar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:38
1:03:38
627
Kees Visschedijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:41
1:02:10
628
Mieke Buitelaar
Nootdorp
1:03:42
1:02:51
629
Janneke Duker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:50
1:02:36
630
Jeen Duker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:50
1:02:34
631
Erwin Langbroek
Leiden
1:03:55
1:02:34
632
WJ Boone
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:55
1:02:59
633
Sjef Bakker
Rijnsaterwoude
1:03:56
1:03:36
634
Annaleid Bakker
Rijnsaterwoude
1:03:56
1:03:36
635
Willem van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
1:04:03
1:02:42
636
Geertje Braakman
Etten-Leur
1:04:08
1:04:08
637
Arno van der Hoeven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:10
1:02:59
638
Ruud Dekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:12
1:02:50
639
Ed Koomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:26
1:03:14
640
Carla van Wieringen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:29
1:03:43
641
Jan Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
1:04:36
1:03:15
642
Florence Blaauwgeers
Zwammerdam
1:04:37
1:02:55
643
Emmely Voogt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:37
1:04:37
644
Aryanna Herscheid
Rotterdam
1:04:40
1:03:13
645
Robin Witmond
Dordrecht
1:04:40
1:03:13
646
Mathilda van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:42
1:03:35
647
Arnande Versluis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:42
1:03:35
648
Natasja van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:46
1:03:39
649
Sharon Buma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:46
1:03:03
650
Roel Hoksbergen
Soest
1:04:49
1:03:16
651
Tessa Pieterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:50
1:03:24
652
Manon Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:50
1:03:24
653
Caroline van Lith
Aarlanderveen
1:04:54
1:04:54
654
Trijntje Völlink
Maastricht
1:04:58
1:03:52
655
Ruben Senneker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:07
1:04:15
656
Joost Meijers
Goor
1:05:08
1:03:36
657
Patrick Overdijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:11
1:03:36
658
Ellen Meij Geerlings
Leiden
1:05:11
1:05:11
659
Alke Boels
Leiden
1:05:12
1:05:12
660
Jinke Weerman
Balkbrug
1:05:16
1:03:45
661
Bart Vaane
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:17
1:04:12
662
Marleen Vaane
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:17
1:04:12
663
Ingrid Ram
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:28
1:04:01
664
Joke Roor
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:28
1:04:01
665
Michelle Westmaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:30
1:04:14
666
Hoogenboom Merel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:32
1:04:34
667
Luuk Buma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:40
1:03:58
668
Erick van Houten
Leiden
1:05:41
1:04:13
669
Sandra Veldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:41
1:04:14
670
Lex van Woerden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:48
1:04:18
671
Liesbeth Swanenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:51
1:04:18
672
Janny de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:55
1:04:28
673
Hoogenboom Marloes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:57
1:04:59
674
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:01
1:04:51
675
Toos Gijbels
Leiden
1:06:04
1:04:52
676
Natalia Angenent
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:06
1:04:24
677
Myrna Brandt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:07
1:04:25
678
Miranda Baas
Boskoop
1:06:07
1:05:03
679
Hoogenboom Marieke
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:11
1:05:13
680
Nils Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:26
1:05:30
681
Stephanie van Donk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:26
1:05:31
682
Ge Key
Nieuwkoop
1:06:27
1:05:18
683
Manon van Eijsden
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:05:10
684
Ed Biesbroek
Maassluis
1:06:39
1:05:22
685
Bas van Eijk
Boskoop
1:06:42
1:05:30
686
Jw van Vliet
Boskoop
1:06:45
1:05:31
687
Suzan Verlaan
Goes
1:06:48
1:05:20
688
Ed de Dood
Boskoop
1:06:54
1:05:40
689
Jeanine Rademakers
Utrecht
1:06:56
1:05:08
690
Suzanne Rademakers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:56
1:05:10
691
Annemarie Tempelaars
Rotterdam
1:06:57
1:05:55
692
Sylvia Sik
Rotterdam
1:06:58
1:05:56
693
Gregory van der Ploeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:09
1:05:51
694
Jeroen Mes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:12
1:05:37
695
Ton Mes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:12
1:05:35
696
Henk Geertsma
Boskoop
1:07:15
1:06:02
697
Helene Overmars
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:17
1:06:02
698
Joanne Lek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:23
1:05:56
699
Esther Verdoorn
Zoetermeer
1:07:26
1:05:58
700
Sandra Hendricx
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:26
1:05:59
701
Richard Adamowicz
Oegstgeest
1:07:35
1:06:30
702
Liesbeth Rollingswier
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:07:36
1:06:07
703
Maartje de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:38
1:06:23
704
Tjalle Brockhus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:38
1:06:22
705
Saskia Rijsbergen
Leiden
1:08:06
1:06:37
706
Leo Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:07
1:06:24
707
Monique Geerdes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:17
1:06:34
708
Christine Bröcker-Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:33
1:07:23
709
Stephan Garthoff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:34
1:08:02
710
Timo de Vent
Pijnacker
1:08:35
1:07:43
711
Mariëlla van der Meer
Oudewater
1:08:35
1:07:05
712
Ruud de Vent
Pijnacker
1:08:35
1:07:45
713
Nelleke van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:37
1:07:42
714
Arno Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:45
1:07:05
715
Jan de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:50
1:07:22
716
Machteld van Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:59
1:07:23
717
Frits Kesselring
Capelle aan den IJss
1:09:11
1:07:53
718
Gerda van der Ploeg-Ma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:11
1:07:57
719
Wiggert ten Haken
Valkenburg Zh
1:09:18
1:08:08
720
Sonja van Zwieten
Nieuw Vennep
1:09:19
1:08:32
721
Lenneke Frese
Nieuw Vennep
1:09:21
1:08:33
722
Annemarie van Haaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:21
1:07:51
723
Han Nielen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:21
1:07:52
724
Gaby Paars
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:22
1:07:35
725
Maurice van Santen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:28
1:08:36
726
Francien Boelee
Leiderdorp
1:09:30
1:07:51
727
Ronald Spithout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:42
1:09:05
728
Renate van der Vegt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:06
1:08:46
729
Margreet Swart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:06
1:08:46
730
Josy van der Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:11
1:09:32
731
Agnes Veeningen
Boskoop
1:10:42
1:10:42
732
Fati Faradj
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:46
1:05:55
733
Coen de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:46
1:05:55
734
Ella van Duijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:05
1:09:37
735
Tim van Eijsden
Rotterdam
1:11:15
1:09:52
736
Marlies Rollingswier
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:11:46
1:10:17
737
Ageeth ten Brink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:41
1:11:15
738
Mieke de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:44
1:12:24
739
Janne van de Sande
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:49
1:12:17
740
Marchien van de Sande
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:50
1:12:17
741
Johan de Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:09
1:13:04
742
Wouter de Beus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:29
1:13:32
743
Piet van Ooy
Nieuwegein
1:14:44
1:13:33
744
Jane de Zwart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:58
1:13:27
745
Janet Rozestraten
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:14:58
1:13:27
746
Milja Platzbecker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:10
1:15:10
747
Wim Vrijenhoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:14
1:14:05
748
Randal Vitalis
Maassluis
1:15:51
1:14:31
749
Sharon Zuijdervliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:16:04
1:15:14
750
Claudia van Peeseling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:08
1:18:36
751
Sivenne Eindhoven
Pijnacker
1:19:21
1:18:29
752
Virginia Verburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:50
1:18:59
753
Henk Visser
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:51
1:18:33
754
Henny Weurding
Nieuwegein
1:20:25
1:19:14
755
Joyce van Es-van Dierm
De Meern
1:20:26
1:19:15
756
Elsbeth Veerhoek
Leiderdorp
1:20:33
1:19:40
757
Tim Schokker
Maastricht
1:29:31
1:29:31
758
Nikki Busser
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:41
1:31:41
RECR, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Bert Koster
Boskoop
17:42
17:39
2
Kasper van der Giesen
Rotterdam
19:07
19:03
3
Ray Nobel
Reeuwijk
19:25
19:20
4
Loes Leupen
Haarlem
20:17
20:17
5
Michel Nobel
Reeuwijk
20:36
20:34
6
Martijn Straver
Nieuwveen
21:16
21:13
7
Remon van Nieuwenhuize
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:20
21:20
8
Thomas van Klaveren
Nederland
21:23
21:19
9
Mirjam Beers
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:27
21:23
10
Jesse Vet
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:46
21:33
11
Frits van Tongeren
Nederland
21:48
21:42
12
Jip Veelenturf
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:12
22:10
13
Jasper van Gemeren
Nederland
22:15
22:15
14
Mark Ronteltap
Nederland
22:32
22:27
15
Max de Greef
Alphen a/d Rijn
22:34
22:28
16
Ruben Jansen
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
22:36
22:34
17
Matthijs Snels
Nederland
22:37
22:04
18
Robin vd Pijl
Nederland
22:38
22:22
19
Bas Verduyn
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:04
22:51
20
Anton Borgstijn
Nederland
23:04
22:57
21
Steven Kramer
Nederland
23:07
21:59
22
Jeffrey van Velzen
Nederland
23:08
23:06
23
Nuri Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:10
23:05
24
Marien Lebbink
Lekkerkerk
23:12
23:03
25
Mark van der Lee
Nederland
23:13
23:13
26
Willemijn Veldman
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:15
23:02
27
Noud Savenije
Nederland
23:16
23:06
28
Hans Vlak
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:19
22:52
29
Sjoerd Vaatstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:21
23:21
30
Arnaud Veldman
Nederland
23:24
23:16
31
Jip Boon
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:32
23:19
32
Freek van Kleinwee
Nederland
23:36
23:31
33
Mitchel Wielandt
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:36
23:36
34
Nils Hoenson
Nederland
23:36
23:33
35
Joran Uitzetter
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:52
23:40
36
Jasper Verschuur
Nederland
23:54
23:54
37
Omed Latifi
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:56
23:37
38
Jeff van As
Nederland
23:57
22:49
39
Brent Ossevoort
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:08
24:02
40
Jos van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:09
24:00
41
Anne van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:09
24:00
42
Astrid Heida
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:10
24:05
43
Iris Wijfje
Ter Aar
24:18
23:34
44
Kevin Vroege
Nederland
24:20
24:20
45
Bjorn de Wever
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:22
24:14
46
Frits Los
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:23
23:47
47
Kenno Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:29
24:16
48
Leonard Hammond
Amsterdam
24:31
24:31
49
Laurens Weijs
Nederland
24:35
24:23
50
Sebastiaan Bredenbeek
Nederland
24:35
24:27
51
Jeroen Ohm
Nederland
24:38
24:32
52
Startnummer 7100
24:40
23:38
53
Menno Rotteveel
Nederland
24:42
24:34
54
Gerda van Gent
Den Helder
24:49
24:05
55
Nico Wesstein
's-Gravenhage
24:50
24:29
56
Justin Meijn
Nederland
24:51
24:46
57
Cas van Schaik
Alphen aan den Rijn
24:59
24:25
58
Danielle Heijboer
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:00
24:29
59
Bart Rijnder
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:02
24:06
60
Maarten de Groot
Nederland
25:07
25:07
61
Dani Sucahyo
Nederland
25:08
25:04
62
Twan van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:11
24:23
63
Niels Faber
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:11
24:41
64
Antoine van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:15
24:27
65
Mark Huigen
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:16
24:44
66
Daan de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:16
24:42
67
Jasper Mourits
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:17
25:00
68
Luca Marck
Nederland
25:22
25:16
69
Kenneth Lepp
Nederland
25:22
25:02
70
Ruben Pol
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:22
25:14
71
Jeffrey Tomasowa
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:25
24:21
72
Yannick ter Heerdt
Nederland
25:36
25:33
73
Rob de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:39
25:03
74
Judith Vallenduuk
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:45
25:42
75
Remco de Groot
Nederland
25:47
25:23
76
Jean Paul de Mol
Purmerend
25:48
25:15
77
Jop de Groot
Nederland
25:50
25:46
78
Bart Blanken
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:50
25:32
79
Erik Huigen
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:51
25:19
80
Tycho Smit
Nederland
25:54
25:54
81
Harmen Lebbink
Lekkerkerk
25:56
25:45
82
Kevin Baerveldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
25:59
25:36
83
Tim de Geus
Woerden
25:59
25:31
84
Bab Roeleveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:05
25:55
85
Danny ten Hooven
Zwammerdam
26:05
25:07
86
Alper Eroglu
Nederland
26:13
26:13
87
Dominick Paul
Nederland
26:15
26:15
88
Dik Soering
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:16
26:12
89
Christian Broers
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:17
26:17
90
Jelle Mank
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:18
26:15
91
Peter Hammes
Sassenheim
26:21
26:07
92
Elise Mank
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:22
26:18
93
Vincent Tel
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:22
25:45
94
Thimo Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:22
26:15
95
Peter Vonk
Nederland
26:23
25:53
96
Rico Servaas
Nederland
26:23
26:23
97
Jelmer Ponsioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:24
25:47
98
Niels Valk
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:25
26:21
99
Oscar Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:28
25:54
100
Alice Zomermaand
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:29
26:10
101
Sophie Herr
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:31
26:10
102
Lars Valk
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:36
26:32
103
Esmee In der Maur
Woerden
26:39
25:47
104
Wouter van Bodegraven
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:40
26:17
105
Max den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:41
26:37
106
Jasper van Zeijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:43
26:35
107
Mario Visser
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:43
25:34
108
Johannes Klinkenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:44
26:37
109
Joris Steenbergen
Nederland
26:45
26:45
110
Reina Nijessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
26:47
26:24
111
Jeroen Bolk
Alphen a/d Rijn
26:53
26:49
112
Koen Vergeer
Nederland
26:55
26:40
113
Maikel Vuister
Nederland
26:55
26:51
114
Peter van Henten
Amsterdam
26:59
26:50
115
Robert-Jan Vlak
Nederland
26:59
26:50
116
Mark Cramer
Nederland
26:59
26:55
117
Enjo Olthof
Woubrugge
27:11
27:00
118
Freek Bottema
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:11
27:01
119
Mike Mansfelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:12
26:34
120
Dick Voogd
's-Gravenzande
27:16
27:02
121
Ruben Verkaik
Oudewater
27:18
26:37
122
Niek Mooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:20
26:41
123
Femmy van Toor
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:22
26:44
124
Niels Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:22
27:08
125
Raychel Anastatia
27:24
26:15
126
Martien van de Wijdeve
Boskoop
27:30
26:55
127
Sennah Kalkman
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:35
27:01
128
Maaike Kraamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:37
27:08
129
Jaqueline Wierenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:37
27:23
130
Daan Burgman
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:38
27:29
131
Hans-Wouter Valk
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:39
27:35
132
Pim Dröge
Nederland
27:40
27:29
133
Thomas Markwat
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:42
27:00
134
Renze Booij
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:44
26:55
135
Amanda van den Hoven
Zwammerdam
27:44
27:14
136
Mazen Shaban
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:46
27:24
137
Tiemen van Daalen
Waddinxveen
27:51
26:55
138
David Wesselman
Amersfoort
27:51
27:48
139
Wesley Verbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:52
27:02
140
Pepijn Hoekstra
Nederland
27:55
27:41
141
Kelvin Ramirez
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:56
27:40
142
Pieter Roeleveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:56
27:45
143
Jesica Albers
Nederland
28:01
27:38
144
Femke Wierdsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:03
27:39
145
Roberto van Beusekom
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:04
27:14
146
Inez Hoogerwerf
28:04
26:53
147
Roger Guaman-Castillo
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:07
27:49
148
Joanne Huizinga
's-Gravenhage
28:09
27:58
149
Brian Rieken
Nederland
28:10
28:01
150
Roel Sarelse
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:11
27:51
151
Eric Rieken
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:16
28:06
152
Thessa van Klaveren
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:17
27:46
153
Tom Tel
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:17
27:30
154
Martine Horn-Aben
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:19
28:03
155
Fleur Bodt
Nederland
28:21
28:07
156
Luc Heetwinkel
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:22
28:19
157
Charles Kreleger
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:22
27:55
158
Florien Hijkoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:26
28:26
159
Stan van Stralen
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:29
27:41
160
Han-Rim de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:30
28:12
161
Liza Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:31
27:58
162
Fons Grosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:33
27:41
163
Joost van Smoorenburg
Ter Aar
28:33
28:21
164
Marsha Vroege
Nieuwkoop 99
28:33
28:30
165
Patrick Verzijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:34
28:01
166
René van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:37
27:34
167
Noor Parmentier
Nederland
28:37
28:20
168
Martin de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:37
28:03
169
Danny Bezemer
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:38
28:21
170
Wilma van Smoorenburg
Ter Aar
28:40
28:29
171
Jan Verkaik
Oudewater
28:42
28:00
172
Dennis Boon
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:42
28:14
173
Boudewijn Snels
Nederland
28:43
28:09
174
Kenneth de Miranda
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:43
27:24
175
Geoffrey Slof
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:48
28:01
176
Joost Molenaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:50
28:45
177
Saskia Balledux
Nederland
28:50
28:33
178
Wesley Martinet
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:51
27:43
179
Max de Bruin
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:52
28:48
180
Chananja Koning
Nieuwkoop
28:53
28:45
181
Sanne Vermeulen
Sassenheim
28:54
28:32
182
Eyal Hospers
Alphen a/d Rijn
28:55
28:29
183
Mike Baerveldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:57
28:43
184
Simon Bothof
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:00
28:17
185
Jelle van Elk
Nederland
29:01
28:57
186
Jessica Goedhart
Nederland
29:01
28:29
187
Joey Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:02
28:46
188
Thomas van Haastrecht
Nederland
29:03
28:54
189
Dewey Engbersen
Nederland
29:03
28:38
190
Iris Barker
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:05
28:46
191
Niels Groenendijk
Bodegraven
29:08
28:56
192
Bas Verschuur
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:10
28:47
193
Nynke Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:12
28:50
194
Bert Verschuur
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:13
28:49
195
George Damen
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:14
29:14
196
Bibiana Timmers
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:15
28:45
197
Bas Sibum
Almere
29:17
28:22
198
Beau Benes
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:17
28:28
199
Rene van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:20
28:31
200
Arthur van Dijk
's-Gravenhage
29:22
28:46
201
Quinten Geleijnse
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:23
29:04
202
Shayenne Hulscher
Nederland
29:24
29:15
203
Léon Timmers
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:25
28:55
204
Alex Clarisse
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:26
29:01
205
Lisette van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:27
28:55
206
Tim Boon
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:29
29:00
207
Andy Swart
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:30
28:42
208
Dylan Blok
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:31
28:24
209
Cas Luursema
Nederland
29:32
29:32
210
Jasper de Groot
Alphen a/d Rijn
29:32
29:18
211
Roy Versteegh
Alphen a/d Rijn
29:33
29:23
212
Wessel Blankenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:35
29:22
213
Eric de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:40
28:33
214
Marcel Andeweg
Zoetermeer
29:40
28:23
215
Jeffey Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:43
28:50
216
Albert Ceulen
Boskoop
29:43
28:36
217
Herbert Dupont
Amstelveen
29:51
29:35
218
I Macnack
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:52
29:33
219
Nick Koenekoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:52
29:39
220
Richard van Etten
Nederland
29:57
29:50
221
Fred Bakkenist
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:57
29:57
222
Kim Cock
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:59
29:41
223
Swen Baart
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:00
29:46
224
Jesse Lagendijk
Nederland
30:00
29:27
225
Anton Boersma
Nederland
30:05
29:54
226
Willem Jan Allaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:06
28:32
227
Daan Broere
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:07
29:20
228
Youri Baerveldt
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:07
29:54
229
Thomas van Dijk
Bodegraven
30:07
29:40
230
Isabel de Roy van Zuij
Nederland
30:08
29:57
231
Erik Mulder
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:08
29:46
232
Justin van der Kaat
Nieuwkoop
30:09
30:02
233
Lucas van Klaveren
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:09
29:42
234
Sebastiaan de Konink
Nederland
30:10
30:00
235
Fred Van Klaveren
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:11
30:05
236
Daniël van der Weijden
Nieuwkoop
30:11
30:03
237
Thijs Potters
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:11
29:54
238
Anja Broere
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:12
29:25
239
Willem in 't Veld
Nederland
30:13
29:28
240
Bjorn Kraal
Nederland
30:14
29:52
241
Robin Bink
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:15
29:55
242
Peter in 't Veld
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:16
29:32
243
Lex Wortman
Nederland
30:16
29:49
244
Max Prevaes
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:17
29:53
245
Marion Boon
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:17
29:52
246
Nigel Schaaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:17
29:57
247
Charlotte vd Nagel
Nederland
30:18
29:50
248
Julia Wortman
Nederland
30:18
29:50
249
Bob Vergeer
Nederland
30:19
30:11
250
Victor Schmand
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:20
28:48
251
Stefan Schuil
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:20
29:30
252
Dylan Hoekstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:22
29:21
253
Mats Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:23
29:22
254
Ruben Tricoli
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:25
29:31
255
Victor Timmers
Nederland
30:25
29:57
256
Tim Collet
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:26
30:00
257
Paul Vriend
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:26
30:04
258
Jerry Lems
Rotterdam
30:27
30:13
259
Ivo Steneker
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:29
30:08
260
Jelle Mooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:30
29:52
261
Sem Stratingh
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:31
29:52
262
Kevin van Herk
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:34
30:12
263
Wessel van Kouterik
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:34
30:16
264
Iris Kok
Nederland
30:35
30:21
265
André Kok
Nederland
30:35
30:22
266
Geert Bouwman
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:38
30:29
267
Paul Nelson
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:39
30:00
268
Kyan Wies
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:39
29:55
269
Marijke de Groot
Nederland
30:40
30:33
270
Katrien Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:41
29:53
271
Stan van Winsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:41
30:03
272
Josefien van Dieyen
Bodegraven
30:42
30:28
273
Jelle van Schaik
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:43
30:08
274
Sander Hoog
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:43
29:48
275
Ilse Blom
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:44
29:43
276
Danny Berendse
Nederland
30:45
30:38
277
Ivana de Jong
Nederland
30:47
30:42
278
Merle Holborough
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:50
30:15
279
Margot van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:51
30:13
280
Ragna Rood
Arnhem
30:51
30:40
281
Roaven Schoonderwoerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:52
30:28
282
Matthijs ten Pierich
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:53
30:49
283
Louis Zwiers
Nederland
30:54
30:00
284
Marcel van Buuren
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:57
30:34
285
Damian van Buuren
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:57
30:35
286
Stephan Kop
Alphen aan den Rijn
30:57
30:08
287
Cheyenne vd Kust
Alphen a/d Rijn
30:58
30:53
288
Max Schoneveld
Nederland
30:59
30:12
289
Thomas Kruidenberg
Nederland
31:01
30:35
290
Dennis Groenewegen
Nederland
31:02
30:53
291
Niels Koenen
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:04
30:11
292
Lisette Gastel
Woerden
31:05
30:36
293
Willemijn Hulsinga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
31:06
30:09
294
Andrew Kop
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:06
30:18
295
Sena Özdemir
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:10
31:05
296
Jens van der Mark
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:11
30:18
297
Billy van Hooff
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:15
30:04
298
Sven Beekmans
Nederland
31:15
30:49
299
Marnix Tuin
Nederland
31:15
30:50
300
Joey Rog
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:16
30:05
301
Jordi Wijhenke
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:17
31:02
302
Tanita Verlaan
Bodegraven
31:18
30:47
303
Lonneke Géboers
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:19
30:36
304
Bart de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:21
31:02
305
Kitty van der Werff
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
31:25
30:28
306
Colin van Haastrecht
Nederland
31:26
31:18
307
Sebastian Mazher
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:29
31:24
308
Niels van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:29
30:25
309
Kelly Wijsman
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:29
30:46
310
Esther Appeldoorn
Rotterdam
31:33
30:45
311
Ralf Krammer
Rotterdam
31:34
30:46
312
Rudolf Booij
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:36
30:46
313
Daphne Pieterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:37
30:46
314
Femmie Kraaijeveld-Smi
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:37
30:32
315
Marjolein Vonk
Nederland
31:41
31:09
316
Wim Vonk (Ouder)
Nederland
31:41
31:06
317
Hans de Jonge
Boskoop
31:42
30:50
318
Jeffrey Kuiper
Nederland
31:42
31:33
319
Ria Swart
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:42
30:55
320
Marloes Vriend
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:43
30:49
321
Joep Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:47
31:42
322
Kira Rood
Arnhem
31:47
31:40
323
Hellen Bottema
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:47
31:41
324
Joec Kramers
Nederland
31:48
30:44
325
Marije Louisse
Utrecht
31:49
30:49
326
Nina Versluis
Nederland
31:49
31:14
327
Marcel Vogel
Utrecht
31:50
30:59
328
Johan Schokker
Amsterdam
31:53
30:46
329
Talma Verschuur
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:55
31:03
330
Stan Hoenson
Nederland
31:57
31:53
331
Marcia vd Kust
Alphen a/d Rijn
32:00
31:54
332
Nienke de Grauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:03
31:41
333
Johan de Grauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:03
31:44
334
Marlies Kraamer
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:03
31:22
335
Marijke Busker
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:04
31:23
336
Rodi Lankester
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:04
31:30
337
Stephan Albers
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:05
31:31
338
Conor Mullens
Nederland
32:06
32:01
339
Jan Stange
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:07
31:41
340
Jolanda van Engelen
Koudekerk aan den Ri
32:07
31:01
341
Ellen de Roo
Koudekerk aan den Ri
32:08
31:02
342
Linde Tuin
Nederland
32:08
31:43
343
Marianne Verwaaij
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:11
31:23
344
Irene Buytendorp
Hazerswoude Dorp
32:12
31:12
345
Claudia Koenekoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:12
31:50
346
Dennis Bor
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:12
31:14
347
Sacha van den Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:13
31:50
348
Floor Innemee
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:15
31:34
349
Aaron Verkerk
Nederland
32:15
32:02
350
Ruth Walburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:16
31:46
351
Eveline Leonora
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:16
31:40
352
Floortje van Niekerk
Nederland
32:16
31:41
353
Dieuwertje de Leeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:17
31:40
354
Ischa Walburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:17
31:34
355
Nina van Zijp
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:17
31:42
356
HJ Walburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:17
31:35
357
Esther van Luik
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:19
31:01
358
Hella Dammler
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:19
31:00
359
Rianda Raymann
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:23
32:23
360
Yvonne van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
32:23
31:10
361
Sandra Schol
IJsselstein Ut
32:23
31:08
362
Anne Verhoeff
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:23
31:52
363
Larissa Garthoff
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:23
31:53
364
Marijke Boogerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:24
31:53
365
Cathy Pompe
Amsterdam
32:24
31:46
366
Romario Rossel
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:27
31:18
367
Rogier Timofei
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
32:38
31:41
368
Faie Mithoe
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:38
31:55
369
Tonny Gitzels
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:38
31:55
370
Karin van Drielen
Boskoop
32:39
32:01
371
Jolanda Vinkhuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:41
31:56
372
Rik Luinenburg
Nederland
32:41
32:26
373
Melissa Luhulima
Nederland
32:45
31:59
374
Monieke Kroft
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:46
32:17
375
Michelle Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:46
32:37
376
Bart Schuurman
Nederland
32:46
31:51
377
Robin Campen
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:47
32:08
378
Bob Campen
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:47
32:08
379
Liliane Sluimer
Nederland
32:47
32:42
380
Eline Hooftman
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:48
32:43
381
Eric Sluimer (Ouder)
Nederland
32:48
32:42
382
Lodiek Hattu
Krimpen aan den IJss
32:53
32:53
383
R Haaijer
Haarlem
32:54
31:44
384
Miriam van Herk
Gouda
32:54
31:44
385
Ineke Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:59
32:31
386
Caroline van den Vijve
's-Gravenhage
33:00
32:23
387
Ben Kaplan
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:00
31:54
388
Danielle van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
33:04
32:02
389
Ellen Harteveld
Zoeterwoude
33:05
32:06
390
Han Kalkman
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:06
32:31
391
Wendy van Dalen
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:06
32:32
392
Van Oostrum Marlous
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:07
32:46
393
Iris Heinemann
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:09
32:48
394
Mace van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:09
32:02
395
Lucas Lindeman
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:09
33:05
396
Erik Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:10
32:26
397
Jara Smeets
Nederland
33:10
32:36
398
Mathe de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:10
32:02
399
Petra de Roo
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
33:11
32:05
400
Anita Markt
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:11
32:02
401
Roy Bos
Nederland
33:11
32:41
402
Robin Kamerman
Nederland
33:15
33:03
403
Bart Ravesloot
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:19
32:10
404
Gert Noordhoek
Nieuwegein
33:20
32:22
405
David Griebling
Uithoorn
33:20
32:23
406
Lucas Vreeswijk
Waalre
33:20
32:42
407
Jordy Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:22
32:15
408
Duco Schmittman
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:22
32:05
409
Serdar Essen
Nederland
33:25
33:06
410
Carlo Jenazon
33:25
32:27
411
Antonio Souza
33:27
32:27
412
Ria Kwakkenbos
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:28
32:48
413
Myrna Vring
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
33:29
32:33
414
Cas Wognum
Nederland
33:30
33:24
415
Leida van der Helm
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
33:31
32:33
416
Bianca Verhagen
Zoeterwoude
33:31
32:36
417
Milou Faber
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:33
33:07
418
Daan Valentijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:33
33:18
419
Elsenoor Wijlhuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:33
33:07
420
Jolanda van Hal-Behr
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:34
32:32
421
Andrew Noya
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:35
32:32
422
Delano Bek
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:35
33:29
423
Tobias Reijnen
Nederland
33:37
32:27
424
Naomi Tukker
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:37
32:29
425
Odile vd Tak
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:37
32:30
426
Lars de Grauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:37
33:34
427
Dithe van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:39
33:35
428
Frans Vreeswijk
Waalre
33:40
32:59
429
Dian Vastenhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:40
33:36
430
Mariska van der Ven
Hazerswoude Dorp
33:41
32:33
431
Toon Vergunst
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:41
32:50
432
Yvette Prins
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
33:41
32:36
433
Daisy Verwijs
Alphen a/d Rijn
33:41
33:37
434
Minte de Moel
Groot Ammers
33:43
33:36
435
Arjan Vergunst
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:43
32:51
436
Kelly Vos
Nederland
33:43
33:37
437
Sylvie van Klaveren
Nederland
33:43
33:37
438
Erik Bijlsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:45
33:39
439
Rutger Bijlsma
Nederland
33:45
33:38
440
Karlo Bor
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:50
32:53
441
Mark Overes
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:56
33:42
442
Albertien Meisenbacher
Delft
33:57
33:11
443
Heidi Sinke
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:57
33:11
444
Olivier Huigen
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:59
33:14
445
Niels Lankester
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:01
33:53
446
Mathijs van der Poel
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:04
33:22
447
Jacqueline van Elswijk
Hazerswoude Dorp
34:11
33:10
448
Evry Hendricx
Nederland
34:12
34:00
449
Sanne van Engelen
Nederland
34:12
34:00
450
Gregory Koeiman
34:13
33:03
451
Mohammes Amaddah
34:14
33:04
452
Jaimy Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:16
33:36
453
Tessa van den Bosch
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:16
33:36
454
Anneke den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:17
33:37
455
Anne den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:17
33:37
456
Dirk Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:17
33:36
457
Monique van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:17
33:02
458
Denise Straver
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
34:18
33:18
459
Rick de Jeu
Nieuwe Wetering
34:18
33:18
460
Judith Schoenmakers
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:19
34:00
461
Rick van der Horst
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:26
33:44
462
Maarten van der Horst
Eindhoven
34:26
33:45
463
Jim Laros
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:27
33:18
464
Justin de Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:28
33:19
465
Angelique Verburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:29
33:40
466
Jeroen Kwestroo
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:30
33:36
467
Evert Honcoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:31
33:27
468
Ron Middelkoop
Leiden
34:32
33:51
469
Fleur Wegewijs
Nederland
34:35
34:00
470
Tony Wegewijs (Ouder)
Nederland
34:36
34:00
471
Esther Manuputty
Krimpen aan den IJss
34:38
33:52
472
Joey van Buuren
Nederland
34:39
34:06
473
Ilse Verboom
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
34:40
33:43
474
Lisa Knoppert
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:41
34:35
475
Maarten Verboom
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
34:41
33:45
476
Ellil Bunnik
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:42
34:06
477
Erna Oskam
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:42
34:06
478
Marieke Redegeld
Nederland
34:43
34:19
479
Patricia van Kreuninge
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:43
33:35
480
Esma Sayem
Boskoop
34:44
34:07
481
Trudy van Heijningen
Boskoop
34:44
34:06
482
Maaike Rikhof
Nederland
34:44
33:50
483
Astrid Hollevas
Bodegraven
34:45
34:05
484
Suzanne Aalders
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:45
34:05
485
Judith Aalders
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:45
34:05
486
Gep de Graaf
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
34:50
34:06
487
Bjork Dieckmann
Nederland
34:51
33:55
488
Mitch Witkam
Nederland
34:51
33:55
489
Tanja van Nieuwkoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:51
33:42
490
Wies van Winsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:52
34:10
491
Martine Noors
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:52
34:10
492
Maureen Fokke
Utrecht
34:53
33:50
493
Francine Pors
Rotterdam
34:53
33:51
494
Marlieke de Wit
Bilthoven
34:53
34:53
495
Jos de Boer
Zoeterwoude
34:53
33:52
496
Natasha Wiesemann
Nederland
34:54
34:48
497
Tesse Albers
Nederland
34:55
34:49
498
Martine Spanjer-Sibum
Langeraar
34:56
34:02
499
Rosan van der Werf
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:56
33:58
500
Annelinde Regts
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:56
33:57
501
Sandra Uijtewaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:02
33:39
502
Niels van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:05
34:36
503
Moniqe van der Woude
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:10
34:32
504
Joris Thijsse
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:11
34:42
505
Joyce van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:15
34:57
506
Lieke Innemee
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:16
34:33
507
Joop van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:16
34:59
508
Pepijn Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:19
34:09
509
Christoffer Kronenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:20
35:20
510
Veerle de Goederen
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:22
34:56
511
Ruben Scheffers
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:23
35:01
512
Frieda Rietdijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:25
34:19
513
Karin Hesseling
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:27
34:42
514
Dylan Zeelenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:29
33:48
515
Roelof Pesman
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:29
34:48
516
Bart Slagter
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:31
35:17
517
Niels Hermann
Alphen
35:31
34:25
518
Anique de Roy van Zuid
Nederland
35:33
35:22
519
Daniël Kremers
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:33
34:23
520
Mels Schrama
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:33
34:19
521
Wilma Hoogendoorn
Boskoop
35:34
34:55
522
Nathan Langerak
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:35
35:19
523
Frans Langerak
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:35
35:19
524
Gabrielle Erica
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:40
34:42
525
Evelien Wijnberg
Aalsmeer
35:47
34:33
526
Esther Winkels
Aalsmeer
35:47
34:33
527
Maartje Olsthoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:48
34:57
528
René van Horzen
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:51
34:19
529
Marnia Waaijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:51
34:19
530
Carla Schrama
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:53
34:39
531
Els van de Velde
Hazerswoude Dorp
35:54
34:55
532
Anja de Jong
Hazerswoude Dorp
35:54
34:56
533
Jacinta Straver
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
35:55
34:57
534
Tijn de Bruyn
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:58
35:26
535
Peter Ruijgrok
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:58
34:58
536
Anniek Vring
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
35:58
34:58
537
Rita van der Pluijm
Bergschenhoek
35:59
34:58
538
Romario Kubi
36:07
34:56
539
Grazyna Olszak
36:07
34:53
540
Ischa Bremer
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:09
35:18
541
Ellen Goorman
36:12
35:04
542
Linda Schaap
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:13
35:04
543
Barbara Kronenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:13
36:09
544
Jeanette Kreleger
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:13
35:45
545
Niels van Leeuwen
Nederland
36:18
35:48
546
Saskya Wesseling
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:19
35:12
547
Jari van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:20
35:16
548
Maxime Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:21
35:25
549
Romy Swarttouw
Alphen aan den rijn
36:21
35:26
550
Marjon Stroet
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:24
35:41
551
Liedeke Vingerhoed
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:24
35:43
552
Mark Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:25
35:35
553
Roos Fauth
Nederland
36:28
35:04
554
Annemieke van der Donc
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:29
36:03
555
Joachim Papegaay
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:29
35:45
556
Emily Groenewegen-Gulc
Leiden
36:30
35:29
557
Babette van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:30
35:58
558
Oppelaar Gert-Jan
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:31
36:13
559
Cayley Oppelaar
Nederland
36:32
36:14
560
Arry Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:32
35:18
561
Milco Brosky
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:32
35:38
562
Romy Brosky
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:33
35:37
563
Jolijn Géboers
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:33
35:50
564
Annet Spruit
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:35
36:03
565
Danielle van Selm
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:36
36:02
566
Melissa Marx
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:37
36:17
567
Jeroen vd Geest
Zoetermeer
36:37
36:13
568
Toos vd Geest
Zoetermeer
36:38
36:15
569
Anne Koolstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:41
35:36
570
Roelof Oskam
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:41
35:41
571
Demi Koch
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
36:44
36:18
572
Annemijn Oskam
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:45
35:41
573
Renate Rinkel
Nederland
36:45
36:21
574
Rob de Waal
Rozenburg Zh
36:49
35:45
575
Levar Libile
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:55
35:45
576
Lenne van Aalst
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
36:55
35:59
577
Cissy Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:03
35:56
578
Silvana Buitendijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:05
37:05
579
Peter Kruit
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:06
37:06
580
Danny Holling
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
37:06
36:13
581
Narda van Doorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:09
37:02
582
Marina Rijsdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:17
36:24
583
Hans Schepers (Ouder)
Nederland
37:19
36:55
584
Anne-Siente Heerdt
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:26
36:59
585
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
37:27
37:27
586
Johann Gastel
Woerden
37:29
37:00
587
Carine van Lookeren
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:30
36:46
588
Tony Hamberg
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
37:30
36:34
589
Leonieke van der Bregg
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
37:31
36:23
590
Astrid van den Bosch
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:32
36:48
591
Quinty van den Bosch
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:33
36:49
592
Luuk de Wilt
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:35
36:51
593
Janneke van Fulpen
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
37:36
36:43
594
Edith Broer
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
37:38
36:35
595
Anne-Merije Anninga
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:45
37:19
596
Jessica van Donk
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:47
36:46
597
Irma Ligtvoet
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:53
37:31
598
Fleury Posthuma
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:01
37:15
599
Taijab Bechan
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:14
37:01
600
Aad Hermann
Ter Aar
38:26
37:24
601
Lindexey vd Stouwe
Nederland
38:26
37:56
602
Esmee Hermann
Ter Aar
38:26
37:21
603
Willem vd Stouwe
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:26
37:54
604
Jordan Bijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:29
37:20
605
Ellie Kuijf
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:29
37:20
606
Youri Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:30
37:21
607
Casper Meekma
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:35
37:44
608
Sally Luhulima
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:37
37:50
609
Kristiaan Schonewille
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:46
37:34
610
Froukje Bontekoe
Alphen aan den Rijn
38:46
37:34
611
Rick Wolvers
Nederland
38:58
38:58
612
Mike Pesschier
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:03
37:49
613
Bob Jongmans
Dordrecht
39:04
37:51
614
Niels vd Geest
Nederland
39:06
38:57
615
Ghyslaine Ethard
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:07
39:02
616
Rianne Zwaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:08
37:55
617
Thessa van Bodegom
Rotterdam
39:08
37:55
618
Miguel Capurro Diaz
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:17
38:54
619
Ruben de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:18
38:40
620
Hanna Tokkie
Bodegraven
39:18
38:48
621
Marianne Capuno Diaz
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:26
39:04
622
Mitchell Vreeswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:31
38:46
623
Kimberly Joustra
Nederland
39:55
39:32
624
Maartje Rienstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:01
38:27
625
Bregje Rienstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:02
38:26
626
Gerard Broer
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
40:11
39:11
627
Nena Blonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:14
39:37
628
Dennis vd Hoeven
Leiderdorp
40:14
39:19
629
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
40:15
39:22
630
Suzanne Lek
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:15
39:38
631
Jolanda Cornelisse
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:22
39:08
632
Claire Vaillant
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:29
39:44
633
Max Manuputty
Krimpen aan den IJss
40:44
39:56
634
Julia Luhulima
Nederland
40:44
39:56
635
Jitze Bontekoe
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:50
39:40
636
Aquilla Rijna
40:55
39:56
637
Sjoerd Hijzen
Boskoop
40:55
39:56
638
Jeroen van den Brink
41:14
40:14
639
Marijke Donk
41:15
40:15
640
Natasja Claasen
41:15
40:17
641
José Pijl-Mak
Rotterdam
41:19
40:29
642
Ans van den Herik
Rotterdam
41:19
40:28
643
Liesbeth Deijkers
Numansdorp
41:19
40:28
644
Pascal de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:55
41:41
645
Ruud Eliazer
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:02
41:46
JEUGD, 2.5 KM JEUGD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Ayoub Benchaabane
Amsterdam
8:42
8:42
2
Merlijn Dekker
Almere
8:55
8:55
3
Vera van den Haak
's-Gravenhage
9:33
9:33
4
Daniel Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
10:27
10:24
5
Lars Verkade
Alphen
10:33
10:30
6
Tom van Rijswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
10:40
10:40
7
Matthijs Egberts
Nieuwveen
11:02
10:43
8
O'Shea Alsemgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:12
11:08
9
Rosalie le Clercq
Boskoop
11:13
11:13
10
Duncan Alsemgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:18
11:18
11
Milan Bardelmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:31
11:31
12
Milo van Batenburg
Nederland
11:32
11:23
13
Bram de Bruin
Rotterdam
11:38
11:06
14
Niels Doggen
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:40
11:28
15
Wabe de Rooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:48
11:41
16
Koen Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:51
11:41
17
Clarance Keizer
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:56
11:53
18
Julian Koelewijn
Alphen
11:57
11:39
19
Celine Nuiz
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:57
11:52
20
Max Driessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:01
12:01
21
Margot Maasbach
Aarlanderveen
12:01
11:57
22
Gijs Mast
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:10
12:10
23
Jan de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:12
12:12
24
Frank Ohm
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:13
12:03
25
Fay Claessen
Alphen
12:14
11:56
26
Renske Pison
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:15
12:15
27
Rick Roetert Steenbrug
Boskoop
12:15
12:07
28
Thorsten van Trier
Nederland
12:16
12:06
29
Martijn Sens
Alphen a/d Rijn
12:18
11:59
30
Sven de Beer
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:20
12:20
31
Edwin van Wijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:21
12:21
32
Mats Klijn
Nederland
12:23
11:14
33
Bjorn Schimpf
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:23
11:37
34
Jordy Berendsen
Nederland
12:24
12:19
35
Timo Duijkers
Nederland
12:26
12:16
36
Bas de Bruijn
Nederland
12:29
12:17
37
Hicham Idrissi Sbai
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:32
11:26
38
Thomas Snijders
Krimpen aan de Lek
12:32
12:32
39
Tjerk van Deuren
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:45
12:36
40
Katinka Kooman
Nederland
12:54
12:50
41
Danny Ngo
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:56
12:47
42
Mathyn de Jong
Alphen
12:56
12:51
43
Tom Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:57
11:48
44
Kelly Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:58
12:36
45
Jeroen Hanselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:58
12:57
46
Bas Splinter
alphen aan den rijn
13:02
12:09
47
Wietse Verhagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:03
13:03
48
Jean-Luc Maas
Nederland
13:04
12:53
49
Steven van der Pijl
Nederland
13:05
13:05
50
Robin Verpoort
Nederland
13:05
12:57
51
Niels van der Lee
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:06
12:26
52
Sander Vos
Nederland
13:07
12:42
53
Matthijs de Waal
Boskoop
13:08
11:59
54
Ruben Verschuur
alphen aan den rijn
13:10
13:06
55
Niesje van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:11
12:50
56
Stefano Bassili
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:12
13:01
57
Auke Perenboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:13
13:08
58
Joep Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:14
12:53
59
Bailey Tjiong
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:15
13:15
60
Matthijs Smets
Nederland
13:15
13:10
61
Peter Nijessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:16
12:30
62
Joris Commissaris
Nederland
13:19
13:09
63
Thomas van den Boogaar
Nederland
13:21
13:12
64
Evelien Heida
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:21
12:59
65
Danique Gras
Nederland
13:23
13:16
66
Lars van Veldhoven
Alphen
13:24
13:10
67
Aranxta Vos
Nederland
13:25
13:19
68
Taco Spitters
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:25
13:16
69
Susan Nederveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:26
13:22
70
Tom van Baaren
Alphen
13:27
13:18
71
Jeray Delil
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:34
13:30
72
Bobbie de Moedt
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:36
13:29
73
Niels van Harten
Ter Aar
13:36
13:03
74
Tom Driessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:36
13:36
75
Jelle Posthuma
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:39
12:41
76
Kirsi van Eekhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:40
13:40
77
Dana de Kiefte
Nederland
13:42
13:34
78
Roos Kroese
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:42
13:42
79
Romy van Os
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:42
13:38
80
Wouter van Essen
Zwammerdam
13:43
13:39
81
Devola Alsemgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:45
13:41
82
Marit van der Vegt
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:48
13:40
83
Bart Bruggeling
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:48
13:27
84
Merel Kreleger
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:49
13:40
85
Zjenja
Alphen aan den Rijn
13:51
13:43
86
Sophie Hoekstra
Nederland
14:00
13:51
87
Tabias Zevenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:01
13:28
88
Max Willemsen
Nederland
14:01
13:47
89
Donovan van Rijn
Nederland
14:01
13:47
90
Anouk van Weert
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:02
13:45
91
Saimon Lutjenhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:03
13:47
92
Merel van der Vlies
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:04
14:00
93
Marijn Snijders
Krimpen aan de Lek
14:04
14:04
94
Eva Pijpen
Koudekerk aan den Ri
14:05
12:55
95
Thomas Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:05
13:24
96
Chandler Alsemgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:09
14:09
97
Marco Verbeij
Nederland
14:10
13:59
98
Sabine de Leeuw
Nederland
14:12
14:00
99
Jonne Ransijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:12
14:03
100
Tim van Harten
Ter Aar
14:13
13:40
101
Ramon Martens
Nederland
14:14
14:14
102
Rutger van Niekerk
Nederland
14:14
14:07
103
Eric van Niekerk (Oude
Nederland
14:14
14:08
104
Jente Pol
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:14
13:43
105
Joppe van der Veer
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:14
14:14
106
Indy Steenbergen
Nederland
14:15
13:21
107
Lisa Hoogerbrug
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:16
14:11
108
Rick Bruggeman
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:17
13:52
109
Sophie Kroese
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:18
14:18
110
Dima Yafimenko
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:18
13:16
111
Ron Weizzenburger
Alphen a/d Rijn
14:20
14:20
112
Falco Eagles
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:20
13:26
113
Naomi Zeilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:22
14:12
114
Marcel Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:23
13:43
115
Niels Snijders
Krimpen aan de Lek
14:24
14:22
116
Boris Dijkstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:26
14:16
117
Anne Salemink
Nederland
14:27
13:42
118
Mathijs Verschuur
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:28
14:13
119
Max Boeré
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:28
14:23
120
Jasmijn Boon
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:29
14:10
121
Melissa Koning
Nieuwkoop
14:29
13:19
122
Skip Strik
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:29
14:24
123
Erik Sleserev
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:32
13:31
124
IJsbrand Scheper
Alphen a/d Rijn
14:33
14:23
125
H Scheper
Alphen a/d Rijn
14:34
14:23
126
Dion Ringenier
Gouda
14:35
13:41
127
Brigit de Kleer
alphen aan den rijn
14:36
13:44
128
Jesse Even
Nederland
14:37
14:37
129
Tygo Hendricx
Nederland
14:39
13:51
130
Denzel Breij
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:39
14:12
131
Tim Arnoldus
Nederland
14:40
13:51
132
Ditte Selders
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:40
14:34
133
Mels de Kloet
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:40
14:02
134
Mats Voesenek
Nederland
14:42
14:10
135
Vivianne Leenes
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:44
14:35
136
J vd Wijngaard
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:44
14:34
137
Tervel Lamboo
Nederland
14:45
14:38
138
Victor Mikkinga
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:47
14:36
139
Pieter Mars
Nederland
14:48
14:17
140
Robin de Boer
alphen aan den rijn
14:52
14:52
141
Jet Graafland
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:52
14:49
142
Stijn de Meijer
Nederland
14:58
14:41
143
Simon den Hertog
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:58
14:53
144
Stijn de Groot
Nederland
14:58
14:43
145
Amine Alaoui-Mrani
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:59
14:21
146
Stan van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:59
14:40
147
Jelmer Prins
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:59
14:59
148
Maarten van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:59
14:59
149
Naomi Put
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:00
13:50
150
Sami Elbouny
Nederland
15:01
15:01
151
Ibrahim Asbai
Nederland
15:02
14:57
152
Niels Lenting
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:02
14:58
153
Mischa Kastelein
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:03
14:46
154
Simone Kastelein
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:03
14:42
155
Dima Kazakov
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:05
14:02
156
Mireille Agterberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:05
14:26
157
Thomas van der Meent
Nederland
15:06
14:51
158
Milou Zhang
Nederland
15:07
14:25
159
Bryan de Mey
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:07
14:33
160
Niek Rikhof
Nederland
15:07
14:33
161
Jordi van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:07
13:58
162
Mitchell van Vliet
Woerden
15:07
13:58
163
Demy de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:08
14:46
164
Charlotte Croes
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:08
15:03
165
Ivan VanjaWit-Rusland
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:09
14:08
166
Bram Nobbe
alphen aan den rijn
15:09
14:17
167
Maaike Schoorl
Alphen
15:10
14:43
168
Bart Koster
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:10
15:10
169
Kimberley Jochems
Nederland
15:11
14:21
170
Misha Heuts
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:12
14:51
171
Chloé Keizer
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:14
14:57
172
Tom Posthuma
Nederland
15:14
14:12
173
Marjolijn Broers
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:14
14:58
174
Bram Griffieon
Nederland
15:15
14:12
175
Lisanne Gabeler
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:15
15:11
176
Aron Fidder
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:15
15:15
177
Rens Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:16
14:57
178
Rob van der Ploeg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
15:19
14:55
179
Daan de Bruin
Rotterdam
15:19
14:49
180
Rob van Brenk
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:21
15:15
181
Matthijs Goudkuil
Alphen
15:21
14:40
182
Laura van Koolwijk
Koudekerk a/d Rijn
15:22
15:09
183
Timo van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:22
15:14
184
Oualid Gherbi
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:22
15:12
185
Timmo Straathof
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:22
15:17
186
Jitske Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:25
14:59
187
Tim Bultman
Nederland
15:25
14:32
188
Dexter van Harten
Nederland
15:27
15:11
189
Lobke van Oosterom
IJsselstein Ut
15:27
14:27
190
Fabian Mazher
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:27
15:27
191
Kim Garthoff
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:30
15:26
192
Felien Verschuur
alphen aan den rijn
15:32
15:31
193
Sumy Lake
alphen aan den rijn
15:32
15:29
194
Dennis Heijboer
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:33
15:33
195
Benjamin Bouthoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:33
14:24
196
Maaike Salemink
Nederland
15:34
14:37
197
Joel Verweij
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:35
14:29
198
Mees van Katwijk
Alphen
15:35
15:14
199
Mels van de Berg
Nederland
15:36
15:13
200
Jesse Bode
Nederland
15:36
15:36
201
Nine Ramp
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:36
15:19
202
Sander Geurts
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:37
14:33
203
Alex Dongelmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:40
15:07
204
Joan Kleijsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:41
15:36
205
Wessel den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:41
15:32
206
Stijn Egberts
Nederland
15:43
15:26
207
Jesse van Leeuwen
Nederland
15:44
15:17
208
Marvin Vorina
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:44
15:34
209
Danny van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:44
15:04
210
Edo Verschuur
Nederland
15:44
15:05
211
Tristan Thoen
Nederland
15:44
15:27
212
Luuk Geerligs
Nederland
15:45
15:25
213
Marijn Hielkema
Nederland
15:45
15:19
214
Sifra van Beugen
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:45
15:41
215
Dionne Lepp
Nederland
15:46
15:17
216
Rob Croonenberg
15:47
14:50
217
Paul Kleinherenbrink
Woerden
15:48
14:50
218
Eveline Verhaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:48
15:30
219
Sterre Croonenberg
Nederland
15:49
14:52
220
Lisa van Seuren
Nederland
15:49
15:43
221
Sanne Géboers
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:49
15:36
222
Joyce Koot
Alphen
15:49
15:37
223
Laura Bartels
Alphen
15:50
15:32
224
Kim vd Biggelaar
Alphen
15:50
15:33
225
Loďs Retel
Nederland
15:50
15:50
226
Yassine Gherbi
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:53
15:43
227
Toine Masselink
A
15:53
15:40
228
Bodi Boer
Alphen
15:54
15:26
229
Kasper Berkhout
Alphen
15:54
15:26
230
Mats den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:55
15:45
231
Nadia Hagenbeek
Utrecht
15:56
15:37
232
Charma Vreuls
Utrecht
15:56
15:38
233
Souraya Vreuls
Utrecht
15:56
15:38
234
Vladik Labanov
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:58
14:55
235
Lucas Warnaar
Nederland
15:59
15:59
236
Riejanne Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:59
15:38
237
Tom Kroes
Alphen a/d Rijn
15:59
15:04
238
Isis Schoneveld
Nederland
16:00
15:39
239
Tim Kennis
Nederland
16:00
15:09
240
Fenna Prins
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:00
15:53
241
Marlieke van der Veer
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:00
15:56
242
Rick Gazan
Nederland
16:00
16:00
243
Frank de Paus
Alphen
16:00
15:42
244
Tijmen Mulder
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:00
15:19
245
Linda van Leeuwen
Nederland
16:00
15:14
246
Gwynedd Kagenaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:01
15:13
247
Rob Verkleij
Nederland
16:01
14:57
248
Michelle Broer
Gouda
16:01
15:05
249
Britt vant Hoog
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:01
15:06
250
Lisette Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:02
15:02
251
Bas de Visser
Alphen a/d Rijn
16:03
15:44
252
JJ de Visser
Alphen a/d Rijn
16:03
15:44
253
Matthijs van der Meent
Nederland
16:04
15:50
254
Sim van Leeuwen
Nederland
16:05
15:00
255
Lisette Vrugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:06
15:43
256
Yasmin Maas
Nederland
16:06
15:54
257
Jort van der Louw
Boskoop
16:06
15:04
258
Merel Streng
Boskoop
16:06
15:08
259
Ryan van Hulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:06
16:01
260
Madelief Duvekot
alphen aan den rijn
16:06
15:55
261
Esther Vrugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:08
15:48
262
Jordy Lampe
Nederland
16:08
15:07
263
Rosa Boerefijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:09
15:54
264
Judith Rakers
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:09
15:18
265
Dianne van der Laan
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:09
15:16
266
Mark Haak
Nederland
16:09
16:00
267
Lars van der Geest
Nederland
16:10
14:55
268
Figo van Haastrecht
Nederland
16:11
14:55
269
Thomas van Breda
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:11
15:02
270
Eva Middelkoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:11
15:18
271
Julian Middelkoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:12
15:19
272
Madelon Reumerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:14
15:22
273
Robbert Renirie
Nederland
16:14
15:13
274
Robin Posthuma
Alphen
16:15
15:57
275
Thomas Wolvers
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:17
15:50
276
Matthijs Castelijn
Nederland
16:17
15:46
277
Mika Brohm
Nederland
16:19
16:19
278
Joshua Tricoli
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:22
16:11
279
Giovanni Piepenbrink
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:22
16:17
280
Judith van der Heijden
Alphen
16:25
16:06
281
Didi Verwaaij
Nederland
16:25
15:41
282
Oscar Castelijn
16:26
15:54
283
Amber Boers
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:27
16:17
284
Jordi de Lange
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:28
16:23
285
Jan Boon
Nederland
16:28
16:06
286
Jurre Bögemann
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:29
16:01
287
Ilan Hospers
Alphen a/d Rijn
16:29
15:49
288
Tim Bogerman
Alphen a/d Rijn
16:29
16:12
289
D E Bogerman
Alphen a/d Rijn
16:29
16:13
290
Rowan Schimpf
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:30
15:55
291
Emily van de Burgt
Nederland
16:30
15:33
292
Wessel Boers
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:31
16:21
293
Latisha Windhorst
Alphen
16:32
16:13
294
Cas van Mil
Nederland
16:33
16:33
295
Ramon Bartels
Alphen
16:33
16:14
296
Juul van Mil
Nederland
16:33
16:23
297
Evi de Niet
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:33
16:24
298
Floris Philippo
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:33
15:18
299
Luca Oostwegel
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:33
15:15
300
Sven Lankester
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:33
16:02
301
Thomas Vortrefflich
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:34
15:19
302
Emiel Poelmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:34
16:02
303
Tom Beentjes
Nederland
16:34
16:03
304
Nikki Wolters
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:35
16:21
305
Victor van der Poel
Nederland
16:35
15:48
306
Natasha Staravoit
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:35
15:34
307
Mark Heijman
Nederland
16:35
16:09
308
Iris van Atten
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:36
16:36
309
Puck Roosenschoon
Nederland
16:36
16:12
310
Kim de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:36
16:32
311
Thijs Hurrelbrinck
Nederland
16:36
16:09
312
Zoë van der Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:36
16:31
313
Michelle Poelmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:36
16:12
314
Estha Kalkman
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:37
16:05
315
Wendy van Dalen
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:37
16:04
316
Rhys Landaal
Nederland
16:37
16:03
317
Mitchell den Duijn
Nederland
16:39
16:14
318
Elise van Wijngaarden
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:39
16:20
319
Derek Blankenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:40
16:08
320
Diana Blankenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:40
16:08
321
Stijn Lek
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:40
16:24
322
Tim Verkerk
Nederland
16:41
16:11
323
Julia Farro
Nederland
16:41
16:33
324
Rosanne van Donk
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:41
16:28
325
Jasper de Wolf
Nederland
16:41
15:36
326
Mayra Cornelisse
Nederland
16:42
16:08
327
Lindsey Goedhart
Nederland
16:42
16:10
328
Marijn Speijer
Alphen
16:42
16:34
329
Veerle van Oosterom
IJsselstein Ut
16:43
15:42
330
Bodine Bremer
Alphen
16:44
16:25
331
Hesther van Rossem
Alphen
16:44
16:35
332
Isabelle Haverkamp
Nederland
16:44
16:44
333
Jelmer Brantjes
Nederland
16:44
16:39
334
Thomas Hagen
Nederland
16:44
16:44
335
Jan Bezemer
Aalsmeer
16:45
15:50
336
Pepijn van Atten
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:45
16:05
337
Lisanne Elsinga
Nederland
16:45
16:16
338
Anouk Zilverentant
Nederland
16:46
16:17
339
Floortje van Rongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:46
16:24
340
Kjell Verkad
Nederland
16:46
15:41
341
Ceres van Dongen
Nederland
16:48
15:38
342
Anouk Lammers
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:48
15:48
343
Roeland Oostdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:50
16:11
344
Kyr van Dop
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:50
16:18
345
Pien Kan
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:51
16:28
346
Anne-Sophie Kop
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:51
16:28
347
Lizzy van Capel
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:52
16:07
348
Jenita van Capel
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:52
16:06
349
Dominique Verkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:52
16:04
350
Bente van Oosterom
IJsselstein Ut
16:54
15:53
351
Jim Gazan
Nederland
16:55
16:49
352
Chris Lemaire
Nederland
16:56
16:56
353
David Puijk
Nederland
16:56
16:52
354
Andy Hut
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:57
16:19
355
Ruby Dompeling
Nederland
16:57
16:52
356
Lisa van Brenk
Nederland
16:57
16:57
357
Pascalle de Bruijn
Nederland
16:57
16:51
358
Sacha Goerke
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:57
16:46
359
Stas Verhagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:57
15:56
360
Marise Lagendijk
Nederland
16:58
16:48
361
Pieter van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:00
16:50
362
Nina Wassenaar
Nederland
17:01
16:35
363
Ricardo Garnier
Nederland
17:01
17:01
364
Isabella Kalksma
Nederland
17:01
16:35
365
Gijs Bouma
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:01
16:16
366
Nick van Soest
Nederland
17:02
16:57
367
Jasmijn Bouma
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:02
16:17
368
Kim van der Stoel
Nederland
17:03
16:50
369
Madelief Verhagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:03
16:02
370
Brian Pathuis
Alphen
17:03
16:26
371
Julia Koene
Nederland
17:03
17:03
372
Bas Koene
Nederland
17:03
16:23
373
Sarah Storken
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:04
15:50
374
Laura van der Holst
Nederland
17:04
16:57
375
Dominique Alberga
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:04
17:04
376
Samira Onyeqbari
Nederland
17:04
16:21
377
Raymon Haalebos
Alphen
17:05
16:22
378
Charlotte Faas
Nederland
17:05
16:42
379
Ronald Faas
Nederland
17:06
16:44
380
Alex van Kaam
Alphen
17:06
16:35
381
Ruben de Melker
Alphen
17:06
16:36
382
Anissa Versluis
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:06
16:58
383
Nora van Kaam
Alphen
17:06
16:36
384
Amanda Hanselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:07
17:04
385
Ramon Laros
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:07
15:58
386
Tamara Laros
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:07
16:02
387
Jimmy Boom
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:08
16:32
388
Janique Licht
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:08
16:07
389
Laura van Popele
Nederland
17:08
17:03
390
Emma Schoonen
Nederland
17:09
16:47
391
Paul Simonis
Nederland
17:10
16:35
392
Evelien Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:11
17:03
393
Sterre Wisse
Nederland
17:12
16:30
394
Diede Croonenberg
Nederland
17:12
16:15
395
Merel Florie
Nederland
17:12
17:06
396
Cindy
17:12
16:19
397
Ids Hofman
Nederland
17:12
16:56
398
Maxime Schoots
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:12
17:12
399
Sophie Schoonen
Nederland
17:14
16:54
400
Sam Bauer
Nederland
17:14
16:06
401
Kimberley Mosterman
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:14
17:04
402
Kayleigh Pieters
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:15
17:05
403
Kim Plugers
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:16
16:03
404
Emily van Leeuwen
Nederland
17:16
16:31
405
Dylan van Leeuwen
Nederland
17:16
16:32
406
David Blaauw
Nederland
17:17
16:07
407
Romy Toebosch
Nederland
17:17
16:33
408
Rosanne vd Zande
Alphen a/d Rijn
17:17
17:05
409
Lisanne Lugtenaar
Nederland
17:18
16:47
410
Rosanna Sluimer
Nederland
17:19
16:12
411
Ilse Hooftman
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:20
16:11
412
Nigel van Nierop
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:20
16:51
413
Tanina Kasmi
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:20
16:57
414
Lisa Wolvers
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:21
17:06
415
Thomas van Popele
Nederland
17:21
17:07
416
Seda Çetin
Nederland
17:21
16:13
417
Monique Sluimer (Ouder
Nederland
17:21
16:12
418
Björn Nusse
Nederland
17:22
16:25
419
Rinke Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:22
16:34
420
Dani Schreurs
Nederland
17:22
16:17
421
Ruben Franquinet
Nederland
17:22
16:52
422
Richard Blaauw
Nederland
17:22
16:12
423
Kirsten Lek
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:22
16:31
424
Esmée Bos
Nederland
17:22
16:28
425
Nino Marck
Nederland
17:22
17:18
426
Vera Verhoef
Nederland
17:23
16:29
427
Femke van Wermeskerken
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:23
16:35
428
Ashley Morgenrood
alphen aan den rijn
17:23
17:20
429
Perre Blaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:23
16:05
430
Lars van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:24
17:04
431
Hester de With
Nederland
17:24
16:39
432
Fabiënnne van Leeuwen
Nederland
17:25
16:48
433
Yvanka Augustijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:25
16:09
434
Yannick Augustijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:26
16:10
435
Julia Schoen
Nederland
17:27
16:32
436
Juna de Bruin
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:28
17:12
437
Timo Bon
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:29
16:37
438
Nikki Hoekstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:29
17:02
439
Quincy de Frankrijker
alphen aan den rijn
17:29
16:41
440
E Bon
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:29
16:37
441
Lars Bon
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:29
16:37
442
Merel van Rij
Nederland
17:30
16:30
443
Kiki Noordermeer
Nederland
17:30
16:32
444
Ivo Verschuur
Nederland
17:30
16:50
445
Fleur Nusse
Nederland
17:31
17:31
446
R Bon
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:31
16:42
447
Beau Haverkamp
Nederland
17:31
17:29
448
Sam den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:32
17:08
449
Loes Moraal
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:33
16:15
450
Ciske Leliveld
Nieuwkoop
17:33
16:19
451
Yael Melchers
Nederland
17:33
16:49
452
Alexa Zweerus
Alphen
17:33
16:34
453
Alessa Geerman
Alphen a/d Rijn
17:34
17:06
454
Kaja Schoonderwoerd
Nederland
17:34
17:13
455
Alesio Geerman
Alphen a/d Rijn
17:34
17:07
456
Rachel van Trier
Nederland
17:34
17:18
457
Sharon Verwaaij
Nederland
17:34
16:31
458
Omar Pascaud
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:35
16:59
459
Tessa Rietveld
Nederland
17:36
17:17
460
Charlotte Marse
Nederland
17:36
17:15
461
Frank Wies
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:36
16:23
462
Lois Schoonderwoerd
Nederland
17:36
17:16
463
Yvette Marcelis
Nederland
17:36
17:24
464
Luca Wies
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:37
16:23
465
Sidney van den Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:37
16:56
466
Kyla Grenfell-Dexter
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:37
17:26
467
Jory Ebbink
Nederland
17:37
16:48
468
Veerle Reijnen
Nederland
17:37
16:39
469
Jaimy Sanrodji
Nederland
17:39
16:54
470
Micky van Leeuwen
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:45
16:59
471
Dominique Plugers
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:46
16:33
472
Piet Verlooy
Koudekerk aan den Ri
17:47
16:39
473
Kyle Pieters
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:48
17:37
474
Anna Vingerhoed
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:48
17:27
475
Anouk den Hollander
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:49
17:27
476
Roan van der Voort
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:49
17:28
477
Sophie Custers
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:49
17:05
478
Kevin Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:50
17:15
479
Melissa Kalden
Nederland
17:50
17:50
480
Merel Uittenbogaart
Nederland
17:50
17:19
481
Michelle Snoeks
Nederland
17:51
16:52
482
Julia Rietveld
Nederland
17:51
17:34
483
Tim Lenting
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:53
17:13
484
Bente Neijman
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:54
17:40
485
Nadine Zeelenberg
Alphen
17:54
17:41
486
Yeliz Özdemir
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:55
16:55
487
Tarik Gurbuz
Alphen
17:56
16:55
488
Demilee Sams
Nederland
17:56
16:41
489
Fuat Gurbuz
Alphen
17:57
16:56
490
Wietske Hurrelbrinck
Nederland
17:58
17:38
491
Neline Lebbink
Lekkerkerk
17:59
17:49
492
Xander Punt
Nederland
17:59
17:59
493
Max Boulonois
Nederland
17:59
17:54
494
Lotte Tetteroo
Nederland
17:59
17:39
495
Matthias Victorian
Nederland
17:59
16:39
496
Alicia Kramer
Alphen a/d Rijn
18:00
16:49
497
Jamill Dorder
Nederland
18:01
16:46
498
Sara Haverkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:01
17:18
499
Anouk Kortekaas
Alphen
18:02
17:45
500
Daniek Slof
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:04
18:04
501
Kim van der Heijden
Alphen
18:05
17:48
502
Caspar de Bruijn
Nederland
18:05
17:33
503
Fleur Muilenburg
Nederland
18:06
17:54
504
Annefleur Duvekot
alphen aan den rijn
18:06
17:54
505
Xander Poortvliet
Zwammerdam
18:06
17:05
506
Ilse Uittenbogaart
Nederland
18:07
17:36
507
Anna Herasimenko
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:08
17:07
508
Marieke Wiesmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:08
16:53
509
Torsten van Ham
Nederland
18:08
17:58
510
Kim de Bruin
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:08
17:53
511
Anne van der Ziel
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:08
17:32
512
Querine Breedveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:08
16:54
513
Kirsten Hopman
Nederland
18:09
17:24
514
Femke Dijkstra
Nederland
18:09
17:54
515
Sanne van Atten
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:10
17:55
516
Kaylee Verkade
Nederland
18:10
17:29
517
Lisa Hoogendonk
Nederland
18:10
17:53
518
Milou Spitters
Nederland
18:11
17:24
519
Jade Holborough
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:11
17:36
520
Esther Mud
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:11
17:36
521
Rosa van Leeuwen
Nederland
18:12
17:27
522
Kjeld van Ulsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:13
17:26
523
Dylan Koning
Nieuwkoop
18:13
16:59
524
Juliëtte van Wermesker
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:15
17:38
525
Danu Flohr
Nederland
18:16
16:52
526
Max de Beer
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:18
17:31
527
Kiki Blaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:18
17:00
528
Julia Blaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:18
17:00
529
Hatice KaraKaya
Nederland
18:19
18:07
530
Sam Singerling
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:19
17:38
531
Manetta van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:20
17:41
532
Emma van Schaik
Nederland
18:20
17:13
533
Minthe Klestadt
Nederland
18:21
18:05
534
Luca Bakker
Nederland
18:21
18:06
535
Jonathan Noya
Nederland
18:22
17:15
536
Alexandra van Dongen
Nederland
18:22
17:03
537
Elize van Dongen
Nederland
18:23
17:04
538
Kim van der Vlugt
Nederland
18:24
18:11
539
Sine Bijsterveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:24
17:38
540
Michael Adriaens
Nederland
18:24
17:10
541
David Puskas
Nederland
18:24
18:11
542
Saskia Molewijk
Nederland
18:25
18:25
543
Noa van den Bor
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:25
17:43
544
Carmen Bootsma
Nederland
18:25
18:13
545
Terra Slof
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:26
17:46
546
Patrick Verzijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:27
17:38
547
Dana Wolswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:27
17:21
548
Janneke Mooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:28
17:16
549
Babette Mooij
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:28
17:17
550
Caspar Hildebrand
Nederland
18:30
18:10
551
Esmee Hildebrand
Nederland
18:30
18:11
552
Jesse Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:31
17:24
553
Deveney de Vos
Nederland
18:31
16:21
554
Menno Vonk
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:31
18:21
555
Nikki Schreurs
Nederland
18:32
17:29
556
Lotte Gunneweg
Nederland
18:32
17:49
557
Susan Kastelein
18:33
17:49
558
Joey Leblans
Nederland
18:33
17:23
559
Max van den Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:34
17:53
560
Willem van den Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:34
17:58
561
Stijn Bennemeer
Nederland
18:35
17:17
562
Charlotte de Bruin
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:36
17:18
563
Martijn Roubroeks
Nederland
18:37
17:40
564
Sanne Ubink
Nederland
18:37
17:53
565
Sam Psthuma
Nederland
18:39
17:21
566
Han van Nieuwland
Nederland
18:39
17:30
567
Rick van Nieuwland
18:40
17:30
568
Renee van der Poel
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:41
18:20
569
Robin Murk
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:41
17:25
570
Roos van Zandwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:41
17:23
571
Cathy Rieken
Nederland
18:42
18:42
572
Bryant Delil
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:42
18:42
573
Linda Salemink
Nederland
18:43
17:47
574
Rene Salemink
18:44
17:52
575
Anne de Konink
Nederland
18:44
18:00
576
Evie Albers
Nederland
18:44
18:00
577
Maikel Lankester
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:44
17:58
578
Stefanie v Nieuwenhuij
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:46
18:25
579
Liese Ubink
Nederland
18:47
18:04
580
Tim Kramer
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:47
17:36
581
Lakshmi Sewnath
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:49
18:39
582
Esca Middelraad
Nederland
18:50
18:04
583
Fleur Arents
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:51
18:51
584
Guus van Lierop
18:52
17:51
585
Lisanne van Lierop
Nederland
18:53
17:51
586
Daphne van Eyk
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:54
18:03
587
Mardjain Amdouni
Alphen a/d rijn
18:54
18:19
588
Hatem Amdouni
Alphen a/d Rijn
18:54
18:18
589
Robin Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:54
18:32
590
Zoë Wolvers
Nederland
18:55
18:00
591
Jeroen de Reuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:55
17:39
592
Sophie ten Pierick
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:57
18:16
593
Anne Cramer
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:57
17:51
594
Daphne Vlak
Nederland
18:58
18:17
595
C Verzijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
18:58
18:10
596
Kayleigh van Wijk
Nederland
18:59
18:17
597
Lara Mansour
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:00
18:08
598
Marit Apeldoorn
Nederland
19:00
18:14
599
Natascha van Rijn
19:00
19:00
600
Kimberley van Rijn
Nederland
19:00
19:00
601
Maria Asouhali
Nederland
19:00
19:00
602
Thijs Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:00
18:53
603
Lieke van den Berg
Nederland
19:02
18:04
604
Karen van der Werff
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:02
17:51
605
Carlijn Visser
Nederland
19:03
18:14
606
Benoni Talahatu
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:03
18:00
607
Kee Francken
Nederland
19:03
18:08
608
Timo Talahatu
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:03
18:00
609
Tom van Oosten
Nederland
19:03
18:24
610
Matthew de Koning
Nederland
19:04
17:36
611
Roelof Pesman
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:04
18:18
612
Émilie Prevaes
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:04
18:03
613
Iris Welling
Alphen a/d Rijn
19:04
18:23
614
Nadine Shaban
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:04
18:18
615
Patrick Welling
Alphen a/d Rijn
19:05
18:22
616
Femke Dröge
Nederland
19:05
18:05
617
Bart Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:05
18:37
618
Lotte Epping vd Roemer
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:06
18:39
619
Martijn van Ooijen
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:06
18:15
620
Madelief Florie
Nederland
19:07
19:00
621
Wessel van de Brug
Nederland
19:08
17:59
622
Britt Neijzen
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:09
18:00
623
Eliza Meerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:09
18:01
624
Jose Morsink
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:10
18:17
625
Rody van der Pluijm
Nederland
19:11
18:36
626
Lonneke Ruygrok vd Wer
Nederland
19:13
18:35
627
Denise de Wolf
Nederland
19:13
18:08
628
Mikki van Keulen
Nederland
19:14
18:06
629
Charlotte Poelen
Nederland
19:15
18:57
630
Lenneke Kardol
Nederland
19:15
17:49
631
Kathelyn Hoogendonk
Nederland
19:15
18:57
632
Amy van der Veer
Nederland
19:16
18:07
633
Melissa Jansen
alphen aan den rijn
19:20
19:20
634
Lianne Vergeer
Nederland
19:21
18:12
635
Amber Uithol
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:21
18:58
636
Liliana Cabrera Cabrer
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:22
17:55
637
Roos Gaarkeuken
Nederland
19:22
18:10
638
Isa Boerefijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:22
18:10
639
Zoë Rijsdam
Nederland
19:22
18:55
640
Nina Nijland
Nederland
19:22
18:15
641
Britt Beukeboom
Nederland
19:22
18:13
642
Giel van Butselaar
Nederland
19:22
18:15
643
Silke Thijsse
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:23
18:35
644
Manon den Brinker
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:23
18:40
645
Crista Plomp
Nieuwkoop
19:24
18:10
646
Selma Leliveld
Nieuwkoop
19:24
18:10
647
Hannah Nobbe
alphen aan den rijn
19:25
18:32
648
Kevin Vervat
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:25
18:05
649
Jonathan Cabrera
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:25
18:05
650
Job van der Panne
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:25
18:05
651
Quint Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:25
18:05
652
Brian Bor
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:26
18:06
653
Sofia Ettabi
Nederland
19:26
19:26
654
Joël Broekhuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:26
18:05
655
Thorsten Geleijnse
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:26
18:03
656
Lasse Geleijnse
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:26
18:07
657
Ditte van de Merwe
Nederland
19:27
18:41
658
Sam Tel
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:27
18:02
659
Yessin Beyhan
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:27
18:08
660
Tjerk Ligtvoet
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:27
18:02
661
Thijs Reijneveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:28
18:03
662
Adria Essens
Ter Aar
19:28
18:06
663
Bart Valentijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:28
18:02
664
Max Koldenhof
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:28
18:06
665
Robbert Elsinga
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:28
18:05
666
Jake van Heusden
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:28
18:03
667
Camiel Storms
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:28
18:05
668
Esmée Hoogendonk
Nederland
19:29
19:12
669
Pim Deben
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:29
18:07
670
Petra Zeegers
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:29
19:11
671
Luuk van Beusekom
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:29
18:03
672
Sem Stange
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:29
18:04
673
Tyler van Buuren
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:29
18:04
674
Jesse Koenekoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:29
18:02
675
Lars Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:29
19:29
676
Robin Jonker
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:29
18:07
677
Miles ten Brink
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:29
18:08
678
Tom de Ridder
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:30
18:14
679
Bart Koetsier
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:30
18:09
680
Thijs Spanjer
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:30
18:09
681
Luc van der Panne
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:30
18:08
682
David Matahelumual
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:30
18:08
683
Dylan de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:31
18:14
684
Erwin Klarenbeek
Nederland
19:31
18:17
685
Kjeld Hogenes
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:31
18:04
686
Mitchel Verheul
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:31
18:06
687
Thom Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:31
18:04
688
Thijs Koelhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:31
18:07
689
Sjoerd Koelhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:31
18:06
690
Jesse Redegeld
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:32
19:04
691
Senne Spee
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:32
18:11
692
Twan Baart
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:32
18:06
693
Judith Reyneveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:32
18:07
694
Noah Haring
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:32
18:12
695
Jimmy Bennink
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:33
18:17
696
Dion Sassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:33
18:17
697
Joyce Hydra
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:33
18:16
698
Jamila Witkam
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:33
19:33
699
Michel van Houten
Alphen
19:33
19:02
700
Sem Haring
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:33
18:08
701
Thom Boudewijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:34
18:13
702
Lenne Hootsmans
Nederland
19:34
18:31
703
Lars van Krimpen
Nederland
19:34
18:32
704
Fabian Zandvliet
Nederland
19:34
18:32
705
Lotte Hootsmans
Nederland
19:35
18:31
706
Ricardo Stoof
Alphen a/ d Rijn
19:35
18:19
707
Carla Zandvliet (Ouder
Nederland
19:35
18:34
708
Evert van Eekelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:35
18:15
709
Max van Kessel
Nederland
19:35
18:31
710
Marit van der Mark
Alphen
19:35
18:28
711
Bodhi Rozeboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:35
18:21
712
Marco de Jong
Alphen a/d Rijn
19:36
18:20
713
Gijs Fauth
Nederland
19:36
18:13
714
Malika Akkouh
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:37
18:50
715
Quinten Rozeboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:37
18:22
716
Koen de Heij
Nederland
19:37
18:36
717
Jill Sanrodij
Nederland
19:38
18:56
718
Carmen van de Zwan
Nederland
19:38
18:55
719
Teun Fauth
Nederland
19:38
18:14
720
Robin Schepers
Nederland
19:38
19:09
721
Lianne Werkman
Nederland
19:39
17:14
722
Jesper Noya
Nederland
19:39
18:35
723
Eline van Bree
Nederland
19:39
18:51
724
Glenn van der Ley
Nederland
19:40
18:39
725
Asja Passchier
Nederland
19:40
18:50
726
Noah Hitijahubessy
Nederland
19:41
18:40
727
Anouk Schepers
Nederland
19:41
19:12
728
Lois Zuijdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:42
19:12
729
Robin Verkerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:42
18:35
730
Chantal van Dis
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:43
18:29
731
Edwin van Dis
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:43
18:28
732
Bart Van Leeuwen
Alphen
19:43
19:18
733
Patrick vd Burg
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:43
18:28
734
Kim vd Burg
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:44
18:28
735
Jackie de Zwart
Nederland
19:45
19:19
736
Kevin Wiegman
Nederland
19:45
19:45
737
Dillon van Houten
Alphen
19:45
19:21
738
Sarah Hoogendoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:46
18:38
739
Yoep van Amsterdam
Nederland
19:46
19:24
740
Tessa Rozema
Alphen
19:46
19:24
741
Ruby Joe de Zwart
Nederland
19:47
19:20
742
Pascalle Hemelop
Nederland
19:49
18:37
743
Jolien Los
Nederland
19:49
19:28
744
Semanur Yilmaz
Nederland
19:52
18:28
745
Amine Allai
Nederland
19:52
19:43
746
Sem den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:54
18:46
747
Storm Poot
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:54
18:46
748
Imke van Oosterhout
Nederland
19:54
19:01
749
Latisha Emeis
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:55
19:17
750
Emmelien Hazekamp
Alphen
19:57
19:43
751
Alec Hazekamp
Alphen
19:57
19:43
752
Kilian de Weert
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:57
18:41
753
Sjoerd Wortman
Nederland
19:57
18:48
754
Marit Koenen
Alphen aan den Rijn
19:58
19:21
755
Samira Kleijn
Nederland
20:00
19:23
756
Niels van Lith
Nederland
20:01
18:45
757
Dian Vastenhout
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:01
19:34
758
Fleur Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:01
18:56
759
Marc van Wijk
Woubrugge
20:01
18:44
760
Sara Verboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:02
18:56
761
Sherida Hoogeveen
Alphen a/d Rijn
20:03
18:47
762
Isa van Kerkwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:03
20:03
763
Charlotte de Vreede
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:04
19:26
764
Joris Heemskerk
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:04
19:37
765
Pip Koppelmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:05
19:30
766
Jet Doderer
Alphen
20:06
19:52
767
Juliëtte Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:07
18:52
768
Kelly Klooster
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:07
18:48
769
Jara van Weert
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:07
19:48
770
Melissa Stoof
Alphen a/d Rijn
20:07
18:52
771
Jolie Hopman
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:07
19:23
772
Sorana Hoogeveen
Alphen a/d Rijn
20:08
18:52
773
Tigo Passchier
Nederland
20:08
19:17
774
Mike Bezemer
Alphen a/d Rijn
20:09
19:15
775
Nina Jovanovic
Nederland
20:10
19:28
776
Tamar Mud
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:10
19:30
777
Noah Westerlaken
Nederland
20:11
19:12
778
Jean Pierre Tissing
Alphen
20:11
20:06
779
Wim Stoof
Alphen a/d Rijn
20:12
18:56
780
Hans Riel
Alphen a/d Rijn
20:13
19:18
781
Jessica Wong
Nederland
20:13
19:52
782
Anouk Riel
Alphen a/d Rijn
20:13
19:18
783
Noortje Kamerbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:14
19:07
784
Richelle Bergmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:14
19:08
785
Emily Wong
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:14
19:51
786
Givilia Veerkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:14
19:07
787
Marlee Leliveld
Nederland
20:16
19:38
788
Shanice Bek
Alphen a/d Rijn
20:17
20:17
789
Querine Wierdsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:20
19:32
790
Daphne Krassenburg
Nederland
20:20
19:31
791
Maaike Wierdsma
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:20
19:32
792
Zoë Dubbelman
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:22
19:30
793
Cindy Werner
Nieuwkoop
20:25
19:10
794
Yaich van der Wal
Nederland
20:28
19:31
795
Ginny Suttorp
Alphen aan den rijn
20:29
20:02
796
Cherilyn Raymann
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:34
20:28
797
Jessie de Grauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:35
19:18
798
Emma de Grauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:35
19:18
799
Thomas van der Geest
Nederland
20:38
14:38
800
Sophie Looijenga
Nederland
20:38
19:30
801
Kay Refos
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:39
19:17
802
Jolien Surink
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:40
19:20
803
Eileen Jacobi
Nederland
20:44
19:22
804
Lairssa Erisman
Nederland
20:44
19:45
805
Olaf Stoelinga
Alphen a/d rijn
20:45
19:46
806
Tom Stoelinga
Alphen a/d rijn
20:46
19:46
807
Nina Kroes
Alphen a/d Rijn
20:48
19:51
808
Manon Verwijs
Alphen a/d Rijn
20:48
19:53
809
Lisanne Verwijs
Alphen a/d Rijn
20:48
19:51
810
Demi de Jong
Nederland
20:51
19:25
811
Nikki de Jong
Nederland
20:52
19:28
812
Romy de Jong
Nederland
20:52
19:25
813
Floris Victorian
Nederland
20:53
19:30
814
Kim Talahatu
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:54
19:54
815
Maura van Bochove
Nederland
20:54
19:32
816
Vasken Victorian
20:55
19:32
817
Eveline Talahatu
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:57
19:56
818
Daniël de Jeu
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:59
20:44
819
Marian den Hollander
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:00
19:31
820
Sem Schrama
Alphen
21:00
19:31
821
Britt Dubbelman
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:02
20:05
822
Chaira Zinkstok
Nederland
21:07
20:27
823
Arvid Schoots
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:10
21:10
824
Dominique van Anrooy
Nederland
21:14
20:15
825
Kjeld van Veen
Nederland
21:14
20:30
826
Lisa Klooster
Alphen aan den rijn
21:20
20:02
827
Tim Wortman
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:24
20:14
828
Annet Spruit
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:24
20:38
829
Ouassim Arroemia
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:24
20:37
830
Merijn Leenheer
Nederland
21:26
20:35
831
Tessa Balledux
Alphen
21:28
20:19
832
Emilia Groenheiden
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:36
20:16
833
Esmee Koning
Nederland
21:36
21:03
834
Sam Paans
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:38
21:05
835
Angelique van Amsterda
21:39
20:46
836
Silke van der Wal
Nederland
21:47
20:48
837
Tom Kuijt
Nederland
21:50
21:06
838
Nine van den Berg
Nederland
22:15
20:32
839
Ilona Bogaards
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:33
22:20
840
Suzan Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:41
21:23
841
Iza Goederaad
Alphen
22:45
22:11
842
Anouk Vermeulen
Nederland
22:48
21:26
843
Martine Victorian
22:49
21:25
844
Zjenja Malakhov
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:49
21:48
845
Willem Woning
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:07
21:53
846
Sebastiaan Hofstede
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:07
21:54
847
Danielle Hefkens
24:20
23:28
848
Jose van Appeven
24:20
23:31
1KMJ7, 1 KM JEUGD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Sequoya Berserik
Nederland
10:19
5:15
1KMM7, 1 KM JEUGD
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Michelle Meijer
Alphen a/d Rijn
11:03
6:03
2
Iris Paardekooper
Nederland
11:31
6:26
3
Yentl van der Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:39
6:35
J0809, 1KM/1K RUNAWAY
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Joerie Church
Warmenhuizen
13:51
3:42
2
Brian Versluis
Lopik
13:54
13:54
3
Lars van Hoeven
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
13:56
3:47
4
Elmar Koster
Rotterdam
13:59
3:45
5
Jurriaan de Rijk
's-Gravenhage
14:01
14:01
6
Nick Lim
Alphen
14:07
3:57
7
Glenn Kunst
's-Gravenhage
14:07
14:07
8
Jeffrey Mohlen
Lisse
14:09
14:09
9
Corné Parol
Bosch en Duin
14:12
4:03
10
Jaron van Prooijen
Rotterdam
14:13
4:01
11
Bastiaan Church
Warmenhuizen
14:16
4:07
12
Rik Wulterkens
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:21
4:12
13
Thomas van Dijk
Bodegraven
14:22
4:10
14
Hans Harting
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:25
4:13
15
Quentin van der Heuvel
Bodegraven
14:27
4:15
16
Pim Dröge
Nederland
14:30
4:15
17
Marc Dekker
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:34
4:22
18
Stijn Kleinbekman
Leidschendam
14:36
4:24
19
Ties Verploegh
Rotterdam
14:38
4:29
20
Pepijn Borst
Nederland
14:44
4:31
21
Angelos Pappas
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:45
4:33
22
Alwin Dongelmans
Ter Aar
14:47
4:34
23
Mees van Katwijk
Alphen
14:49
4:40
24
Max van der Veer
Nederland
14:50
4:38
25
Jop Belger
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:57
4:48
26
Dylan Huisman
Papendrecht
15:03
4:54
27
Nabil Yousfi
Alphen
15:05
4:56
28
Floris van Daalen
Waddinxveen
15:06
4:52
29
Menno Fesevur
's-Gravenhage
15:18
5:04
30
Joost Evenblij
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:21
5:07
31
Joris Thijsse
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:22
5:13
32
Buju Karunadasa
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:43
5:32
33
Imane Allai
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:44
5:32
34
Taco Snelleman
Alphen
16:06
5:52
35
Damien van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:24
16:24
36
Camille Slikker
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:58
6:45
M0809, 1KM/1K RUNAWAY
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Narda de Jong
's-Gravenzande
14:11
4:00
2
Verena Hoogerwert
Ter Aar
14:12
3:59
3
Stella Bolderheij
Strijen
14:14
4:04
4
Elke Molenaar
Lelystad
14:17
4:08
5
Ilse Kuijf
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:20
4:07
6
Jasmin Brinkerhof
Noordwijkerhout
14:21
4:10
7
Carlien Wabeke
Warmenhuizen
14:28
4:18
8
Willemijn ter Avest
Zevenaar
14:30
4:20
9
Estelle Tamming
Hazerswoude Dorp
14:32
4:23
10
Claire Boeijink
Lelystad
14:32
14:32
11
Demi Wassenaar
Boskoop
14:38
14:38
12
Denise Overkleeft
Bodegraven
14:45
4:33
13
Marsha Vroege
Nieuwkoop
14:45
4:33
14
Lisa van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:47
14:47
15
Ilse Rolf
Nieuwveen
14:51
4:38
16
Nastia Meleshchenko
Alphen aan den Rijn
14:52
4:40
17
Anouk Heikoop
Langeraar
14:59
4:46
18
Nora Persoons
15:00
4:48
19
Jonne Scholten
Nederland
15:10
4:58
20
Fleur Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:11
5:02
21
Maylčne Verhaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:22
5:09
22
Xanthe Evenblij
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:23
5:09
23
Ymke Regts
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:24
5:10
24
Romy van Nieuwenhuizen
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:25
5:16
25
Femke Pijpers
Sassenheim
15:25
5:11
26
Claire Bodmann
Ter Aar
15:26
5:14
27
Brigitte Blanken
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:27
5:15
28
Kayleigh Schonewille
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:31
5:18
29
Evelien van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:37
15:37
30
Sophie Nanninga
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:46
5:32
31
Meike Ruijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:55
5:41
32
Shobhana Lalaram
Nederland
15:58
5:46
33
Hanne Bruijnes
Nieuwkoop
16:09
5:55
34
Fleur Strik
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
16:11
5:58
35
Tamar Bavelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:15
6:02
36
Mijnie Tromp
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:20
6:07
37
Esclarmonde De
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:20
6:08
38
Sarah Dijkstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:36
6:23
39
Kim Horn
Alphen a/d Rijn
16:37
6:25
40
Femke van Velzen
Nederland
16:41
6:26
41
Hannah Jongejan
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:52
6:39
42
Isha Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:52
6:40
43
Lean Slikker
Alphen aan den Rijn
16:53
6:41
44
Cheyenne Langejans
Alphen aan den Rijn
17:20
7:05
45
Risanne Krosse
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
17:20
7:06
BUSI, 20 KM BUSINESS
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Erik-Simon Strijk
Nederland
1:09:35
1:09:32
2
Michiel Snuverink
Nederland
1:10:05
1:10:00
3
Bas Borreman
Nederland
1:12:15
1:12:12
4
Peter van Marrewijk
Nederland
1:13:58
1:13:55
5
Gerwin Vos
Nederland
1:16:51
1:16:49
6
Jan van der Marel
Nederland
1:17:41
1:17:33
7
Arjan van der Laan
Nederland
1:18:19
1:18:11
8
Henk van Zutphen
Nederland
1:18:50
1:18:39
9
Ron de Hey
Nederland
1:18:54
1:18:43
10
Gert-Jan de Bock
Nederland
1:20:17
1:20:11
11
David Westdorp
Nederland
1:20:30
1:20:20
12
Michael Groeneweegen
Nederland
1:20:34
1:20:27
13
David Smith
Nederland
1:20:54
1:20:44
14
Sacha Hagedoorn
1:21:27
1:21:18
15
Ron Bakker
1:21:39
1:21:30
16
Jeroen Thiele
Nederland
1:21:46
1:21:37
17
David Peters
Nederland
1:21:54
1:21:44
18
Alwin de Jong
Nederland
1:23:58
1:23:52
19
Gerrit Helderman
Nederland
1:24:24
1:24:18
20
Hans Nuijts
Nederland
1:24:41
1:24:31
21
Peter Burgers
Nederland
1:24:44
1:24:39
22
John van Tol
Nederland
1:24:46
1:24:34
23
John Bouwens
1:24:52
1:24:46
24
Frank Schmal
Nederland
1:24:57
1:24:53
25
Ron van Geest
Nederland
1:25:18
1:25:18
26
John van der Laan
Nederland
1:25:43
1:25:34
27
Wilbert van Leeuwen
Nederland
1:25:46
1:25:30
28
Vincent Boekhoven
1:25:47
1:25:33
29
Rob Verhaar
Nederland
1:25:51
1:25:38
30
Hans Kooyman
Nederland
1:26:04
1:25:52
31
Jos van Leeuwen
Nederland
1:26:12
1:25:55
32
Annis Amahorseya
1:26:19
1:26:11
33
Jeroen Vink
Nederland
1:26:23
1:26:13
34
Rob Boer
Nederland
1:26:26
1:26:15
35
Jos Bouwmeester
Nederland
1:26:47
1:26:43
36
Albert Kooij
Nederland
1:27:03
1:26:50
37
Jerome Custers
Nederland
1:27:37
1:27:10
38
Joris van Delft
Nederland
1:28:16
1:28:02
39
Ronald Pleij
1:28:20
1:28:10
40
Klaas Kwint
1:28:20
1:28:09
41
Pim Steman
Nederland
1:28:54
1:28:48
42
Chrik van de Boom
Nederland
1:29:20
1:29:15
43
Edwin vd Meijden
Nederland
1:29:38
1:29:19
44
Peter vd Weerd
Nederland
1:29:47
1:29:47
45
Marti Schoenmakers
Nederland
1:29:56
1:29:39
46
Peter van Leeuwen
Nederland
1:29:58
1:29:48
47
Erik Wassenburg
1:30:03
1:29:51
48
Eric Sarelse
Nederland
1:30:08
1:29:50
49
M A van Straten
Nederland
1:30:10
1:30:01
50
Ronald Beukeboom
Nederland
1:30:49
1:30:25
51
Carl van der Laan
Nederland
1:30:56
1:30:50
52
Wilfred van Es
Nederland
1:30:57
1:30:43
53
Robert Kortman
Nederland
1:31:18
1:30:59
54
Leen Baay
Nederland
1:31:21
1:31:14
55
C van Loon
Nederland
1:31:35
1:31:20
56
Ric Immens
Nederland
1:32:26
1:32:20
57
Freerk Visser
Nederland
1:32:30
1:32:24
58
Trees Vermeulen
Nederland
1:32:31
1:32:17
59
Rien Bakker
Nederland
1:32:32
1:32:21
60
Ko Paulus
1:32:35
1:32:29
61
Piet van den Oever
Nederland
1:33:13
1:32:48
62
Hans Hofmans
Nederland
1:33:19
1:33:05
63
Alle Uitvlugt
Nederland
1:33:22
1:33:13
64
Arjen Schreurs
Nederland
1:33:23
1:32:52
65
Kees Bos
Nederland
1:33:24
1:33:09
66
Patrick Groeneveld
1:33:34
1:33:18
67
Frans Oomen
Nederland
1:33:39
1:33:20
68
Ecoo de Vries
Nederland
1:33:44
1:33:31
69
J Tuk
Nederland
1:33:57
1:33:44
70
Rop Borst
Nederland
1:34:02
1:33:47
71
Liesbeth Meershoek
Nederland
1:34:21
1:34:09
72
Eric van Westing
1:34:24
1:34:04
73
G van Schaik
Nederland
1:34:37
1:34:24
74
Ton van Vliet
1:34:37
1:34:16
75
Henk Verweij
Nederland
1:34:58
1:34:43
76
Peter Jong
Nederland
1:35:00
1:34:38
77
Wilfred van Rijnsburge
Nederland
1:35:19
1:35:19
78
Norbert Oosterhout
1:35:44
1:35:27
79
Andre Akerboom
Nederland
1:35:53
1:35:41
80
Wim van Veen
1:35:53
1:35:34
81
Henk Hofman
Nederland
1:36:00
1:35:43
82
A in 't Veld
Nederland
1:36:03
1:35:50
83
Ramond vd Linden
1:36:14
1:36:02
84
Robbert-jan Boonstra
Nederland
1:36:31
1:36:19
85
Willem Verhage
Nederland
1:36:39
1:36:20
86
Cees Toor
Nederland
1:36:43
1:36:29
87
Rob van Breukelen
Nederland
1:36:54
1:36:39
88
Marco Mensink
Nederland
1:36:58
1:36:49
89
S Immerzeel
Nederland
1:37:02
1:36:53
90
Freek van Vliet
Nederland
1:37:04
1:36:49
91
John Roodenburg
Nederland
1:37:04
1:36:49
92
Cor van Veen
1:37:13
1:36:53
93
Herman Pompe
Nederland
1:37:18
1:36:59
94
Elles in 't Veld
Nederland
1:37:31
1:37:06
95
Roel Kemna
1:37:37
1:37:25
96
Niels Veldhuizen
Nederland
1:37:40
1:37:14
97
Dick Streng
Nederland
1:38:10
1:37:58
98
Ger van der Wel
Nederland
1:38:13
1:37:54
99
Marius van de Berg
Nederland
1:38:18
1:38:06
100
Rein Kempen
Nederland
1:39:11
1:39:11
101
Andre de Leeuw
Nederland
1:39:20
1:38:56
102
Nico Roest
Nederland
1:39:22
1:39:11
103
Pim Hopman
Nederland
1:39:40
1:39:13
104
Siem Noordermeer
1:39:46
1:39:19
105
Bram Bosveld
Nederland
1:39:59
1:39:45
106
Eef Plugge
Nederland
1:40:01
1:39:37
107
Luco Buhrs
Nederland
1:40:02
1:39:45
108
Lau van Hof
1:40:06
1:39:51
109
Marjanne Wijfje
Nederland
1:40:29
1:40:08
110
M van Winden
Nederland
1:40:30
1:40:17
111
Jaco van Beek
Nederland
1:40:57
1:40:45
112
Denise de Beer
Nederland
1:41:24
1:41:24
113
A J M Peters
Nederland
1:41:26
1:41:14
114
Michael da Costa
Nederland
1:41:51
1:41:32
115
Gerrit Vons
Nederland
1:41:54
1:41:30
116
Aad Hamoen
1:42:00
1:41:33
117
V Tas
Nederland
1:42:01
1:41:48
118
Wim Beekman
Nederland
1:42:18
1:42:00
119
Daniëlle Schouw
Nederland
1:42:36
1:42:26
120
Jacob de Ruiter
Nederland
1:42:39
1:42:24
121
Ed de Leest
1:43:18
1:43:07
122
Anita van der Laan
Nederland
1:43:42
1:43:23
123
Jeroen de Looy
1:43:42
1:43:31
124
Hugo van der Plas
Nederland
1:43:49
1:43:32
125
Maurice Brancart
Nederland
1:43:59
1:43:35
126
F Tuinstra
Nederland
1:44:03
1:43:45
127
Gert van Gent
1:44:23
1:44:02
128
G ter Wal
Nederland
1:44:28
1:44:13
129
Louis Ebbinkhuijsen
Nederland
1:44:33
1:44:33
130
Jeffrey Severijn
Nederland
1:44:41
1:44:29
131
Jos Storken
Nederland
1:44:41
1:44:19
132
Erik van Nijen
Nederland
1:44:42
1:44:26
133
Bianca Nanlohy
Nederland
1:45:16
1:45:04
134
Winfried Ponsioen
Nederland
1:45:18
1:44:50
135
Roy Huwae
1:46:13
1:45:51
136
Martin Bakker
Nederland
1:46:32
1:45:58
137
Jan Louwerse
Nederland
1:46:48
1:46:22
138
Ronald Alderliesten
Nederland
1:46:55
1:46:35
139
Leo de Man
Nederland
1:47:10
1:46:51
140
Pia Soetebier
Nederland
1:47:10
1:47:08
141
Marco vd Pijl
Nederland
1:47:27
1:47:13
142
Frans vd Kooij
1:47:27
1:47:13
143
R Stender
Nederland
1:47:41
1:47:28
144
Startnummer 1159
Nederland
1:48:00
1:47:44
145
Lex Noyon
1:48:18
1:48:07
146
Michel van Hattum
Nederland
1:48:31
1:48:22
147
Frans Claas
Nederland
1:48:34
1:48:12
148
Marjolein Vet
Nederland
1:48:47
1:48:27
149
Bert Hoekstra
Nederland
1:49:00
1:48:45
150
Rohan Kempen
Nederland
1:49:13
1:48:52
151
Leonie Wassenburg
1:49:42
1:49:27
152
Bas van de Goor
Nederland
1:49:42
1:49:27
153
Giel Verbeeck
1:49:51
1:49:42
154
Wim van Brummen
Nederland
1:49:56
1:49:55
155
Koos Groen
Nederland
1:50:25
1:50:11
156
Richard Simonis
Nederland
1:50:32
1:50:15
157
Bert van Klinken
Nederland
1:50:41
1:49:48
158
Jan Veenstra
Nederland
1:50:43
1:50:26
159
Paul Mastenbroek
Nederland
1:50:45
1:50:28
160
André van Veen
Nederland
1:50:51
1:50:44
161
Marjolein Vertogen
Nederland
1:51:36
1:51:11
162
Gerda Dubbelman
Nederland
1:52:20
1:52:00
163
Hennie Tuithof
Nederland
1:52:25
1:52:25
164
Marco Meijer
Nederland
1:52:27
1:52:07
165
Ineke Plooy
Nederland
1:53:19
1:53:04
166
Enrico Koers
1:53:21
1:53:11
167
Henry van Halm
Nederland
1:53:27
1:53:12
168
Eric Vis
Nederland
1:54:00
1:53:39
169
Aart Geense
1:54:01
1:53:51
170
Corine Baas
Nederland
1:54:14
1:53:56
171
Marc Dubbelman
Nederland
1:54:19
1:54:01
172
Gerben vd Helder
Nederland
1:54:24
1:54:00
173
Howard Smith
1:55:10
1:54:45
174
Hans Doderer
Nederland
1:55:12
1:54:45
175
Linda Böhne
Nederland
1:55:18
1:55:18
176
Roy Kletter
Nederland
1:55:29
1:55:17
177
Carl Oudshoorn
1:55:43
1:55:25
178
Eric van Dongen
Nederland
1:56:24
1:56:07
179
Leo van Egmond
Nederland
1:56:37
1:56:27
180
Petra de Ruijter
Nederland
1:56:50
1:56:24
181
Adriaan de Witte
Nederland
1:56:55
1:56:40
182
Dico Dullemond
Nederland
1:57:41
1:57:20
183
Peter Westgeest
1:58:14
1:58:05
184
Willem Heij
Nederland
1:58:22
1:58:22
185
Rien Leliveld
Nederland
1:58:40
1:58:23
186
Hans Boender
1:59:49
1:59:27
187
Pieter van der Gaast
Nederland
1:59:52
1:59:37
188
Wim Overgaag
2:03:23
2:03:08
189
Nelma van Zanen
Nederland
2:03:30
2:03:11
190
Inge Ernst
Nederland
2:03:34
2:03:16
191
David Eskandry
Nederland
2:03:59
2:03:33
192
Nollie Zevenhoven
Nederland
2:04:29
2:04:23
193
Henk vd Lubbe
2:04:51
2:04:42
194
Rob van Mechelen
Nederland
2:06:21
2:05:55
195
Jan Volkers
Nederland
2:06:21
2:05:55
BUSI, 10 KM BUSINESS
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Christiaan van Beusich
Nederland
32:41
32:41
2
André Heeren
Nederland
34:34
34:34
3
Arjen van de Hoorn
Nederland
35:42
35:42
4
Raymond Pet
Nederland
36:00
36:00
5
Ramon Vleerlaag
Nederland
37:34
37:31
6
Marco Loogland
37:38
37:38
7
Leon van der Meijden
Nederland
37:55
37:50
8
Cees Kruit
Nederland
38:20
38:20
9
Martin Pet
Nederland
38:27
38:27
10
Daan van der Hoorn
Nederland
38:28
38:28
11
Suk Jae Hummelen
Nederland
38:41
38:36
12
Andy Koolmees
Nederland
39:42
39:21
13
Paul ten Brink
Nederland
39:42
39:40
14
Robert van Ofwegen
Nederland
39:44
39:44
15
Herman Verra
Nederland
39:48
39:48
16
Rien Jongeneel
Nederland
39:51
39:41
17
Startnummer 1160
Nederland
40:10
40:03
18
Jos Verlegh
Nederland
41:05
41:01
19
Hans Pleij
41:17
41:13
20
Chiel Schildmeijer
Nederland
41:19
41:15
21
Alejandro Oliveria
Nederland
41:23
41:09
22
Nathalie Klaassen
Nederland
41:37
41:34
23
Andy Wahlen
Nederland
41:43
41:37
24
Marvin de Wilde
41:51
41:45
25
Rob Kroese
Nederland
41:58
41:55
26
Marco de Jong
Nederland
42:14
42:11
27
Roel Pilot
Nederland
42:15
42:15
28
Maurice Noest
Nederland
42:19
42:13
29
Leon Ippel
Nederland
42:29
42:23
30
Bas Smits
Nederland
42:38
42:35
31
Reginald Janki
Nederland
43:11
43:11
32
Adrie Roor
Nederland
43:45
43:38
33
Ronald de Feij
Nederland
43:49
43:42
34
Huub Verlegh
Nederland
43:59
43:53
35
Karolien Hoogeveen
Nederland
44:00
43:52
36
Ashok Jodha
Nederland
44:05
43:30
37
Gabrie Timmermans
Nederland
44:08
44:04
38
Frank Boon
Nederland
44:19
43:56
39
Gerard de Jong
Nederland
44:19
44:16
40
Jack Bollaart
Nederland
44:23
44:11
41
Imre Grootendorst
Nederland
44:30
44:30
42
Startnummer 1048
Nederland
44:35
44:29
43
Jeroen van Tol
Nederland
44:52
44:16
44
Martin Sloot
Nederland
45:02
44:51
45
Lex Rijkers
Nederland
45:02
45:02
46
Marcel Plasmeijer
Nederland
45:14
45:10
47
Sonja Hogerbrugge
Nederland
45:16
45:16
48
Jeffrey van Horn
Nederland
45:17
44:53
49
Richard Hoogvorst
Nederland
45:25
45:25
50
Raymon den Horder
Nederland
45:25
45:03
51
Tonny Schools
45:34
45:31
52
Jeroen de Jager
Nederland
45:35
45:12
53
Cynthia Bergman
Nederland
45:39
45:12
54
Wim Klein Baltinek
Nederland
45:45
45:27
55
Wouter van Spijker
Nederland
45:47
45:36
56
Gerard Verlegh
Nederland
45:53
45:46
57
Frank van Klink
Nederland
46:03
45:55
58
Fred Dogterom
Nederland
46:08
46:01
59
Christianne vd Krans
Nederland
46:10
46:01
60
Daniel vd Krans
Nederland
46:10
46:01
61
Frank Hengeveld
Nederland
46:15
46:12
62
Edgar Harskamp
Nederland
46:16
46:14
63
Piet Verhorst
46:22
46:17
64
Thijs Hoogeveen
Nederland
46:27
46:16
65
Guillaume Bendanon
Nederland
46:28
45:54
66
Hans Grevink
Nederland
46:31
45:18
67
Hennie Tuithof
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:37
46:26
68
Gert-Jan Baerlandt
46:38
46:19
69
Peter Pouw
Nederland
46:46
46:46
70
Pieter Huisinga
Nederland
46:47
46:47
71
Hans Koenes
Nederland
46:54
46:54
72
Ties van Houten
Nederland
46:57
46:19
73
Ronnie Henzen
Nederland
47:10
47:10
74
Simao dos santos da Cr
Nederland
47:11
47:03
75
Aliaksandr Yermalayeu
Nederland
47:22
47:13
76
Cees Quartel
Nederland
47:27
47:27
77
Wim Colard
Nederland
47:34
47:26
78
Wim Brouwer
Nederland
47:35
47:27
79
André Heheman
47:35
47:27
80
Richard van der Put
47:36
47:27
81
Dick Overmeen
Nederland
47:48
47:33
82
Roberto Amabile
Nederland
47:52
47:39
83
Lenhard Los
Nederland
47:52
47:47
84
Mart Kooij
47:57
47:57
85
Esther Vieveen
Nederland
47:58
47:53
86
Nathalie (Zoetermeer)
47:59
47:59
87
Johan Meijer
Nederland
48:02
47:49
88
Herman Roosenboom
Nederland
48:09
47:52
89
Ruud Swaak
Nederland
48:14
48:14
90
Tim Turken
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:20
47:43
91
Joost Melsen
48:22
48:04
92
Ferry Bolder
Nederland
48:23
48:15
93
Wim Honcoop
Nederland
48:24
48:00
94
Jaap Kruysifix
Nederland
48:25
48:05
95
Martijn Busscher
Nederland
48:31
47:57
96
Frank Melotte
Nederland
48:33
48:15
97
Joke Douma
Nederland
48:34
48:28
98
Antoine van Alst
Nederland
48:35
48:25
99
Debora vd Jagt
Nederland
48:40
48:37
100
Rob Meijer
Nederland
48:41
48:33
101
Dagmar Habets
Nederland
48:41
48:38
102
Rein van Leeuwen
Nederland
48:43
48:24
103
Jos Goedhart
48:44
48:27
104
Alex van Lingen
Nederland
48:55
48:35
105
E Mous
Nederland
48:57
48:06
106
Stefan de Rijk
Nederland
48:57
48:28
107
Michel Smits
Nederland
48:59
48:47
108
Patrick van der Graaf
49:01
48:54
109
Björn van Boekel
Nederland
49:01
49:01
110
Pascal Bloemheuvel
Nederland
49:04
49:01
111
Roel Wierink
49:05
48:26
112
Kees Jan Jongkind
Nederland
49:06
49:06
113
John Hardeman
Nederland
49:08
48:55
114
Chris Roeterdink
Nederland
49:15
48:36
115
Wim Hesselink
Nederland
49:25
49:08
116
Rob van Veen
Nederland
49:25
49:21
117
Johan Dijkstra
Nederland
49:46
49:41
118
Sten Ponsioen
49:48
49:09
119
Anne de Kort
49:49
49:37
120
Willy van Klink
Nederland
50:01
50:01
121
Startnummer 1849
50:05
49:48
122
Paul Bakker
50:10
49:40
123
Rutger Zuur
Nederland
50:11
49:33
124
Comé Verwaaij
50:14
49:47
125
Tim Hoppenbrouwer
Nederland
50:21
49:38
126
Klaas Regts
50:23
49:58
127
Eric Oldenburger
50:24
49:32
128
Brigitte van Esch
50:24
50:17
129
Soren Niegel
Nederland
50:26
50:11
130
Ceciel Thuys
Nederland
50:26
49:37
131
Willem Jan Reijn
Nederland
50:26
50:12
132
Mels Kroese
Nederland
50:28
50:23
133
Walter van de Noord
Nederland
50:31
49:57
134
Hans van Arkel
50:31
50:19
135
Jolien de Gruyter
Nederland
50:31
50:19
136
Les Gruppen
Nederland
50:32
50:13
137
Menno Ziessen
Nederland
50:34
50:14
138
Hans van Heijst
Nederland
50:39
50:15
139
Eimert Visser
50:40
50:07
140
Julia Midanko
Nederland
50:42
50:35
141
Torsten Kroese
Nederland
50:44
50:39
142
Jan Vic Kroese
Nederland
50:44
50:34
143
Cahtalijne Verhoeve
Nederland
50:45
50:32
144
Leo Kroese
Nederland
50:45
50:33
145
Ron de Ruiter
Nederland
50:47
49:35
146
Johan Wessels
Nederland
50:48
50:07
147
Ton Oostveen
50:49
50:11
148
Erwin Radijs
Nederland
50:51
50:38
149
Rick Pleij
50:54
50:49
150
Marko van Sluis
Nederland
50:58
50:39
151
Marian Olijerhoek
Nederland
50:59
50:55
152
Kees Fransen
Nederland
51:05
50:59
153
Kees Schutter
Nederland
51:08
51:01
154
Michael Valk
Nederland
51:22
50:53
155
Flip Poort
51:30
50:37
156
Johan Boer
51:33
51:04
157
Jan Eshuis
51:34
50:47
158
Ria Molkenboer
51:36
50:57
159
Startnummer 1848
51:46
51:33
160
Judith Tersteeg
Nederland
51:53
51:30
161
Lizet Renckens
Nederland
51:58
51:34
162
Alex Renckens
Nederland
51:58
51:35
163
Cees Uithol
51:59
51:32
164
Rob de Bruin
Nederland
52:00
51:48
165
Jacques Holla
Nederland
52:02
51:55
166
Auke de Lange
Nederland
52:06
51:47
167
Paula Antonijzs
52:08
51:34
168
Henk Gabriels
Nederland
52:15
51:57
169
Martin Mijnsbergen
Nederland
52:17
52:02
170
Marcel vd Veld
Nederland
52:19
52:12
171
Bas van der Eem
52:26
51:52
172
Ward Rottier
Nederland
52:26
51:47
173
Pieter van Deurzen
Nederland
52:31
52:14
174
Edwin Pijper
Nederland
52:31
52:04
175
Frank Toussaint
52:35
52:00
176
Niels Visser
52:38
52:29
177
Michel Duijm
Nederland
52:39
51:26
178
Wim Piek
Nederland
52:40
52:40
179
Jan-Dick Verheul
Nederland
52:41
52:25
180
Pia Soetebier
Nederland
52:45
52:45
181
Bianca Nanlohy
Nederland
52:46
52:46
182
Hugo Snabilie
Nederland
52:49
52:03
183
Martijn van Beek
Nederland
52:51
52:47
184
Joost van Rheen
Nederland
52:52
52:48
185
Fred Sip
Zoeterwoude
52:54
52:14
186
Karin (Zoetermeer)
52:56
52:52
187
Tim (Zoetermeer)
52:57
52:49
188
Erik van Amstel
52:59
52:59
189
Emiel Verhoeve
53:02
52:53
190
Ronald Bohle
Nederland
53:08
52:47
191
Frans Jansen
Nederland
53:11
53:11
192
Huib Blanken
53:11
52:36
193
Jan Buhrs
Nederland
53:12
52:55
194
John Buhrs
Nederland
53:12
53:12
195
Ilse Verhorst
53:14
52:41
196
H P M Meijer
Nederland
53:16
53:02
197
Albert van Beek
53:17
53:01
198
Frans Roozendaal
Nederland
53:19
52:50
199
Miranda Bauer
53:22
52:56
200
George van Doesburg
Nederland
53:23
53:16
201
Geert de Jong
Nederland
53:24
53:24
202
Marielle van Dijk
53:25
52:27
203
Jan Luyben
Nederland
53:27
52:50
204
Jan Rreijnhoudt
Nederland
53:28
52:44
205
Cees van Koert
53:33
52:58
206
Hans Dullaart
53:33
53:09
207
Helene Oppatja
53:46
52:59
208
Marco van Deil
53:50
53:50
209
Johan Fennema
53:50
52:59
210
Melvin Dröse
Nederland
53:53
53:08
211
Willem Minkman
Nederland
53:54
53:12
212
Gerard Zuidgeest
Nederland
53:54
53:34
213
Dominique Kalshoven
Nederland
53:56
52:05
214
Willem Plomp
Nederland
53:58
53:25
215
Ellen Koning
Nederland
53:58
53:26
216
Hub van Wersch
53:59
53:12
217
Alexander de Water
Nederland
54:04
53:55
218
Elfi Root
Nederland
54:04
53:48
219
Nick Rövekamp
Nederland
54:04
53:59
220
Teun Edelman
Nederland
54:05
54:00
221
Remco Hofstee
54:08
53:31
222
Hans Mensch
Nederland
54:08
53:32
223
Brigitte Dogterom
Nederland
54:17
53:53
224
Pim Scherpenzeel
Nederland
54:18
54:05
225
Nico Bode
Nederland
54:29
54:05
226
Robert Dijkstra
54:34
54:05
227
Francis Pickot
Nederland
54:34
54:25
228
Tom Kersbergen
54:36
54:30
229
Ronald Koning
Nederland
54:41
54:11
230
Ron Klos
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:43
54:08
231
Dennis Brouwer
Nederland
54:46
54:35
232
Mark Rademaker
Nederland
54:54
54:49
233
Nico Schoof
54:56
54:04
234
Fried van Meel
Nederland
54:57
54:09
235
Wim Kroon
Nederland
55:00
54:46
236
Mark Schuur
55:00
54:26
237
Alex van Schaik
Nederland
55:01
55:01
238
Startnummer 1758
55:02
55:02
239
Jasper (Zoetermeer)
55:07
54:59
240
Henk Snaterse
Nederland
55:10
55:05
241
Ivan Maria
55:10
54:30
242
Rene Roos
Nederland
55:11
55:05
243
Rob Joukes
Nederland
55:11
54:36
244
Tamara (Zoetermeer)
55:12
55:05
245
Jan van Baarle
Nederland
55:13
54:29
246
Jasper van Meel
Nederland
55:19
54:29
247
Startnummer 1107
Nederland
55:42
54:19
248
Julien Segers
Nederland
55:44
55:29
249
Marrie Kalshoven
55:49
55:10
250
Henny Vink
55:50
55:30
251
Nico Kraayma
Nederland
55:52
55:45
252
Susanne Cooper-Lenes
Nederland
55:57
55:46
253
Loes van der Zee
Nederland
56:02
55:43
254
Jack van Moorselaar
56:04
55:31
255
Olivier Ponsioen
Nederland
56:09
55:57
256
Karin Boere
Nederland
56:09
55:47
257
Wim Helversteijn
Nederland
56:10
55:22
258
Marco de Vries
56:12
55:38
259
Kirsten van Klinken
Nederland
56:13
56:03
260
Frank Ponsioen
Nederland
56:19
56:03
261
Hannie Mooijman
Nederland
56:19
55:43
262
Reinier de Winter
Nederland
56:19
56:01
263
Willy Kempen
Nederland
56:20
55:43
264
Jozien Sterck
Nederland
56:22
56:08
265
Gerard Versluis
Nederland
56:23
55:43
266
Coen Tijhof
Nederland
56:23
55:44
267
Petra Sebrechts
Nederland
56:27
56:13
268
Johan Horstman
Nederland
56:27
56:07
269
Wilfred Krabbendam
Nederland
56:29
55:06
270
Anouk Sanders
Nederland
56:30
55:49
271
Nick vd Ploeg
Nederland
56:31
55:51
272
Aart Duits
Nederland
56:35
56:29
273
Margret Koot
56:44
56:14
274
Cor de Jong
56:47
56:33
275
Rob Otto
Nederland
56:48
56:21
276
Martin van Weeren
56:49
55:58
277
Marcel de Vries
Nederland
56:49
56:25
278
Chris Lemmens
Nederland
56:50
56:36
279
Carla Spek
Nederland
57:07
56:58
280
Cees Sanders
Nederland
57:13
56:32
281
Sander van Dijk
Nederland
57:13
56:35
282
Sandra de Leeuw
Nederland
57:21
57:09
283
Michael Joosen
Nederland
57:22
57:12
284
Jan Onstwedder
Nederland
57:26
57:09
285
Norman Saarloos
Nederland
57:30
57:05
286
Ricardo Kalshoven
Nederland
57:31
55:40
287
Ria Vis
57:33
57:12
288
Peter Verheij
Nederland
57:35
56:22
289
Albert Straathof
Nederland
57:35
56:21
290
Marianne Baak
Nederland
57:35
57:19
291
Marc Vermeulen
Nederland
57:37
57:19
292
Quirin van der Pijl
57:42
57:30
293
Hans Boekraad
Nederland
57:56
57:44
294
Hans Brasker
Nederland
57:56
57:40
295
Marjon Kempen
Nederland
57:57
57:44
296
Arie van Klaveren
Nederland
57:58
57:12
297
Aad Bergers
58:15
57:26
298
Jeffrey Keymans
Nederland
58:19
57:57
299
Harry Blom
Nederland
58:20
57:58
300
Gerda Roest
Nederland
58:24
57:54
301
Marloes van der Spek
Nederland
58:24
58:15
302
Reinier (Zoetermeer)
58:25
58:16
303
Mona Hammoud
58:27
57:48
304
Marc Veen
58:27
57:44
305
Sjoerd van Vliet
Nederland
58:30
58:25
306
Gertjan Visscher
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:31
57:52
307
Wim Tuijn
Nederland
58:39
58:28
308
Adriaan Norenburg
Nederland
58:43
58:30
309
Robbert van Dam
Nederland
58:45
58:14
310
Wilmar Westmaas
58:46
58:23
311
Dick van Giezen
Nederland
58:48
58:17
312
Danielle Arendse
58:48
58:13
313
Daniel van den Helder
Nederland
58:56
58:38
314
Tjeerd Huijing
Nederland
58:56
58:37
315
Guido Koster
Nederland
58:57
58:38
316
Eline Slappendel
Nederland
58:58
58:35
317
Jozef Kindt
Nederland
59:01
57:47
318
Marcel Goudkade
Nederland
59:02
58:28
319
Claire de Blaey
59:07
58:31
320
Piet van Gent
Nederland
59:07
59:01
321
Tom van Rijswijk
59:10
59:10
322
Reina Spijker
Nederland
59:25
59:04
323
Yvonne Mesker
Nederland
59:26
59:03
324
Rina van Leeuwen
Nederland
59:26
58:46
325
Startnummer 1339
Nederland
59:26
59:07
326
Jacintha van der Meer
59:42
59:06
327
Jan Tito
Nederland
59:44
59:20
328
Inge de Jager
Nederland
59:44
59:21
329
Iris Bouman
Nederland
59:46
58:03
330
Giel van Rijn
Nederland
59:52
59:45
331
José Neefjes
Nederland
59:54
59:09
332
Ada vd Weijden
Nederland
59:55
59:22
333
Marja Stam
Nederland
59:57
59:50
334
Luciene Lemmens
Nederland
1:00:01
1:00:01
335
Sanne van der Kolk
Nederland
1:00:14
1:00:14
336
Nico Bakker
Nederland
1:00:21
1:00:12
337
Annette Put
1:00:25
59:40
338
Mireille Hofmeester
Nederland
1:00:30
58:37
339
Truus Bunnik
Nederland
1:00:30
59:56
340
Linda Baltes
1:00:38
59:51
341
Rees Hennekam
1:00:41
59:54
342
Marloes Hoogeveen
Nederland
1:00:47
1:00:32
343
Jolanda Plomp
Nederland
1:00:49
1:00:17
344
Willem Regtuijt
Nederland
1:00:50
59:40
345
Startnummer 1759
1:01:00
59:55
346
Jildaan Steensma
Nederland
1:01:07
1:00:47
347
Maikel den Neijssel
1:01:17
1:01:07
348
Monique Vis-Bolderdijk
1:01:21
1:00:36
349
V Kostic
Nederland
1:01:22
1:00:52
350
Stephanie Verheul
1:01:22
1:01:22
351
Dick van Leeuwen
1:01:25
1:01:12
352
Ida van Weeren
1:01:32
1:00:56
353
Henny Smeding
1:01:36
1:01:36
354
Marijn van Eijsden
1:01:37
1:01:11
355
Job Mantz
Nederland
1:01:37
1:01:22
356
Petra Bakker
1:01:45
1:01:14
357
Startnummer 1946
1:01:45
1:01:15
358
Mariska Oppelaar
1:01:46
1:01:14
359
Ilona Bouwmeester
1:01:46
1:01:16
360
Lennart Duijvelaar
1:01:53
1:01:18
361
Rob Jouvenaar
1:01:54
1:01:54
362
Arjan de Leeuw
1:02:01
1:01:16
363
Jeanette de Vries
Nederland
1:02:05
1:01:37
364
Jan van Alst
Nederland
1:02:14
1:01:28
365
Kirsten Larche
1:02:15
1:01:39
366
Krista Sanders
Nederland
1:02:42
1:02:27
367
Chris vd Ploeg
Nederland
1:02:48
1:02:11
368
Heleen Philippo
Nederland
1:02:59
1:02:43
369
Hans van der Horst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:06
1:02:31
370
Mieke van Krimpen
1:03:19
1:02:46
371
Marieke van Kessel
1:03:19
1:02:46
372
Jose van der Hulst
1:03:41
1:03:07
373
Kim Zevenhoven
1:03:42
1:03:13
374
Lenny Duijvelaar
1:03:46
1:03:16
375
Rutger van der Meer
1:03:49
1:03:21
376
Santhanam Govindarajan
Nederland
1:03:53
1:03:31
377
Adrie Verboom
1:03:56
1:03:24
378
Tony Tan
Nederland
1:03:59
1:03:33
379
Linda Kemper
Nederland
1:04:05
1:03:33
380
Iris Rolfes
1:04:24
1:03:46
381
Martin van Dam
Nederland
1:04:25
1:03:55
382
Ronald Schut
Nederland
1:04:28
1:03:42
383
Gert-Peter Vos
Nederland
1:04:58
1:04:33
384
Aad Pleij sr
1:05:02
1:05:02
385
Riet Volkers
Nederland
1:05:14
1:05:08
386
Marja Smakman
1:05:43
1:05:03
387
Monique Poortvliet
1:06:21
1:05:03
388
Arie Klein
1:06:24
1:05:37
389
Anneke Bloklander
Nederland
1:06:48
1:05:19
390
Sandor Noya
Nederland
1:06:52
1:06:35
391
Esther (Zoetermeer)
1:07:00
1:06:49
392
Francy Pleij
1:07:09
1:07:01
393
Bart Vegt
1:07:12
1:06:46
394
Carolien Noorduyn
Nederland
1:07:14
1:06:55
395
Marjolein van der Ven
1:07:22
1:05:53
396
Tessa Rademaker
1:07:41
1:07:17
397
Emile van Kalken
1:07:42
1:07:15
398
Sander van Dijk
1:07:58
1:07:20
399
Koos van de Wijngaard
Nederland
1:08:56
1:07:17
400
Leen van Westbroek
Nederland
1:09:00
1:08:33
401
Hilda Sepers
Nederland
1:09:28
1:09:01
402
Mila Soebhag
Nederland
1:09:33
1:08:55
403
Johannes Kwa
Nederland
1:10:05
1:09:50
404
Startnummer 1959
1:10:19
1:10:04
405
Brigitte Noordegraaf
1:10:31
1:10:03
406
Jeroen Pellegrom
Nederland
1:11:36
1:10:50
407
Denise Hussaarts
Nederland
1:11:37
1:10:50
408
Christian Hussaarts
Nederland
1:11:37
1:10:50
409
Gaston Samson
Nederland
1:11:55
1:11:36
410
Zwantine de Boer
1:12:45
1:12:06
411
Jane Latumanuwy
Nederland
1:14:27
1:14:11
412
Edwin Kaper
Nederland
1:15:09
1:14:55
413
Chantal Tehupuring
Nederland
1:16:07
1:15:51
414
Alyda Havinga
1:18:10
1:17:47
BUSI, 5 KM BUSINESS
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Tjeerd Bruijn
Nederland
18:12
18:10
2
Michiel Sanders
Nederland
19:31
19:27
3
Falco Schoenmakers
Nederland
22:35
22:03
4
Robin Schoof
Nederland
23:03
22:32
5
Hessel de Gelder
Nederland
24:04
23:31
6
Koen Pols
24:07
23:50
7
David Nakargachew
Nederland
25:17
24:20
8
Bjorn Reiche
Nederland
25:18
24:45
9
Wout Britsemmer
25:26
24:14
10
Linda Willemstein
Nederland
25:27
24:49
11
Jaco Jansen
Nederland
26:39
26:18
12
Carolien de Bruin
Nederland
26:43
26:20
13
Dennis Loose
Nederland
26:44
26:22
14
Ben Pleij
26:50
26:31
15
Frank van Nuenen
Nederland
27:21
26:23
16
Luka Kostic
Nederland
27:49
27:25
17
Roos Ponsioen
28:05
27:53
18
Raffaelle Ammazzini
28:26
27:48
19
Karin Kok
28:27
27:50
20
Yvonne Egberts
28:29
27:50
21
Mark Mijnsbergen
Nederland
28:33
27:34
22
Peter Naumann
Nederland
28:33
27:49
23
Tom Pleij
29:02
28:36
24
Piet Kroon
Nederland
29:14
28:52
25
Marcel Veen
Nederland
29:49
29:09
26
Asha Mithoe
Nederland
30:03
29:08
27
Karen Vink
Nederland
30:05
29:23
28
Rien Doornaar
Nederland
30:09
29:27
29
Geert Gruppen
Nederland
30:12
29:46
30
Johan Valentijn
Nederland
30:12
29:21
31
Marieke Dekker
30:29
30:14
32
Judith Schoof
30:29
30:14
33
Jacqueline Westmaas
Nederland
30:35
29:57
34
Barbara Fles
Nederland
30:40
29:44
35
Rosa Pols
30:48
30:27
36
Aarnoud Remmers
Nederland
31:02
30:15
37
Caroline Sander
Nederland
31:52
30:57
38
Chris van Riessen
31:52
31:43
39
Astrid Pel
Nederland
31:54
30:57
40
Angelique van der Kooi
32:02
30:44
41
Sylvia Noordenbos
32:02
30:46
42
Ton Oosterbroek
Nederland
32:03
31:17
43
Loes Beumer
Nederland
32:19
31:24
44
Peter Fles
Nederland
32:28
31:32
45
Alice de Jong
Nederland
32:32
31:47
46
Ellen Pelzer
32:51
31:35
47
Lenneke Pleij
33:10
32:51
48
Willem Hoogervorst
Nederland
33:12
32:26
49
Ramon de Wit
Nederland
33:13
32:32
50
Boudewijn Ponsioen
33:14
33:02
51
Liesbeth van der Lee
34:00
32:44
52
Marjon Bank
34:24
33:26
53
Edith van Riessen
34:44
34:35
54
Sander van der Kraan
34:50
33:44
55
Dumanya van der Kraan
34:50
34:50
56
Marian Hendrick
35:08
33:52
57
Marcel Hoogland
35:08
34:29
58
Startnummer 1629
Nederland
35:49
34:57
59
Monique Broere
Nederland
35:49
34:57
60
Rik Sneijder
Nederland
36:15
35:00
61
Gaby Wahle
Nederland
36:16
35:40
62
Wil van der Maden
36:31
35:52
63
Annelies Schoemaker
37:00
35:45
64
Shara van Osta
38:22
37:10
65
Ditty Burggraaff
Nederland
39:26
38:47
66
Ed Sluis
Nederland
39:33
38:20
67
Marieke van Duin
39:45
38:21
68
Paula Bouwman
39:45
38:24
SPORT, 5 KM SCHOLEN
Place
Nom
Ville/Club
Officiel
Réel
1
Chris Stokman
20:16
20:08
2
Rick van der Meer
20:20
20:11
3
Jelle Paauw
20:40
20:32
4
Marvin Lepp
20:44
20:43
5
Stijn van Vuuren
20:53
20:31
6
Eric Roodenburg
21:11
21:05
7
Niels Bons
21:14
21:01
8
Jonathan van Klaveren
21:26
21:19
9
Robert Oppelaar
21:36
21:36
10
Sil Boddeke
21:40
21:23
11
Michael Mooijenkind
21:48
21:45
12
Raoul Tutuarima
21:57
21:50
13
Joris Verweij
22:04
21:12
14
Sven Hilders
22:27
22:13
15
Samuel Makkinga
22:32
22:32
16
Kevin van Es
22:46
22:40
17
Joost Verduyn
22:48
22:48
18
Dennis Vuijst
22:49
22:34
19
Jim Talane
22:56
22:42
20
Lars Severin
23:00
22:41
21
Kevin Möllers
23:01
22:55
22
Peter Krijgsman
23:12
23:06
23
Tim Busker
23:26
23:18
24
Sebastiaan Bouthoorn
23:28
23:01
25
Soleiman Mansoor
23:36
22:43
26
Scott Busser
23:39
23:35
27
Iris van Dorp
23:41
23:31
28
Daan van der Pijl
23:43
23:25
29
Thomas van der Loo
23:46
22:58
30
Jonny Reinders
23:47
23:40
31
Dennis Pieterse
23:48
23:42
32
Robin Splinter
23:48
23:29
33
Pascal van der Linden
23:49
23:41
34
Harm van der Wilk
23:52
23:39
35
Daan Egberts
23:54
23:48
36
Joost van der Hoorn
23:59
23:52
37
Eef van Wijk
23:59
23:56
38
Tom Bosman
23:59
23:59
39
Dustin de Wit
24:00
23:55
40
Bob van Giezen
24:03
24:03
41
Timo Spitters
24:05
24:03
42
Roy Hoogenens
24:06
24:01
43
Rik Verboom
24:06
24:06
44
Camiel Collet
24:08
23:44
45
Bryan Richards
24:11
24:04
46
Michiel Been
24:13
24:13
47
Joris Hoogenboom
24:15
24:02
48
Murat Dilek
24:21
23:44
49
Matthijs Bredenoord
24:24
23:34
50
Rik van der Geest
24:36
24:28
51
Burak Erbilgin
24:39
24:19
52
Yunus Korkmaz
24:45
24:27
53
Evelyn Boot
24:47
24:33
54
Jur Höring
24:50
24:21
55
Andy van Vliet
24:53
24:48
56
Mike Loef
24:54
24:32
57
Mike Verschuur
24:55
24:49
58
Marijn Weststrate
25:07
24:50
59
Corné van Wieringen
25:10
24:56
60
Tom Verbeij
25:12
25:06
61
Robbin dan der Bent
25:21
25:12
62
Floor Snijder
25:24
24:53
63
Collin van Vliet
25:26
24:10
64
Michael van Leeuwen
25:30
24:39
65
Boy van der Pluijm
25:32
25:01
66
Ilias Farah
25:43
24:39
67
Patrick Zoet
25:44
25:02
68
Robin Bor
25:57
25:44
69
Jeroen Boots
25:57
25:43
70
Roy Keizer
25:58
25:53
71
Todd van der Burg
26:03
25:50
72
Iris de Goede
26:05
25:36
73
Hayley Vollering
26:06
25:35
74
Glenn van Nierop
26:08
26:08
75
Ian Mullens
26:11
26:04
76
Jimmy Nieumeijer
26:12
26:04
77
Jeroen Schilt
26:15
26:05
78
Yannick Struijs
26:20
26:07
79
Lieske de Gelder
26:25
25:25
80
Sjors van Leeuwen
26:25
25:22
81
Levie Hoogervorst
26:45
25:41
82
Milou van Veen
26:45
26:21
83
Koen Nulle
26:46
25:47
84
Michelle de Prie
26:46
26:21
85
Luke van der Werf
26:46
26:30
86
Dwyte Stouten
26:46
26:43
87
Dennis van der Tuijn
26:49
26:46
88
Olaf van den Bogaard
26:52
26:44
89
Denny Overes
26:52
26:49
90
Thomas Vonk
26:54
26:48
91
Joey van Rijn
26:55
25:41
92
Maikel Poot
26:59
26:28
93
Dion Holla
27:00
26:46
94
Yoep Freijling
27:04
26:33
95
Romano van Schaik
27:12
26:30
96
Guido de With
27:15
26:34
97
Harmen Kauffman
27:17
26:33
98
Emile van Dijk
27:18
27:14
99
Joey Wahle
27:18
26:32
100
Koen Lemmers
27:24
26:33
101
Robin van Koert
27:28
26:47
102
Iris Kooijman
27:30
26:24
103
Serana van der Zwaan
27:30
26:24
104
Babette van der Wilk
27:31
26:14
105
Lizzy van Tricht
27:32
26:15
106
Yannick Buijs
27:33
27:15
107
Menno Brouwer
27:36
27:21
108
Wouter Pouw
27:36
27:20
109
Rick Morsink
27:38
27:22
110
Jari van der Salm
27:40
27:37
111
Lars Verweij
27:40
27:18
112
Koen Ebeling
27:48
27:16
113
Joël Verlaan
27:55
27:34
114
Dennis de Vos
27:57
27:54
115
Anne Heespelink
28:05
27:51
116
Sanne Even
28:05
27:01
117
Thom Buntsma
28:12
27:29
118
Safouane Ghoulem
28:15
27:42
119
Marouane M'Kharbach
28:17
27:46
120
Denzel Westenberg
28:24
28:24
121
Jesse Sloof
28:24
28:14
122
Daan Jutte
28:25
27:55
123
Ferdy Verweij
28:28
28:17
124
Rodney Brouwer
28:29
28:27
125
Michael Woensdregt
28:31
28:14
126
Rens Oomen
28:31
28:18
127
Benjamin Robertson
28:31
28:29
128
Daan Nulle
28:32
28:24
129
Daniëlle van Dam
28:34
27:33
130
Roald Hoogendoorn
28:35
28:31
131
Valery Visser
28:35
28:05
132
Esther Kooijmans
28:35
27:33
133
Rianne Kwakernaak
28:39
27:42
134
Said Mohammadi
28:41
27:37
135
Joris Hogendorp
28:42
28:42
136
Jeff Damen
28:46
28:25
137
Bram Egberts
28:48
28:30
138
Stijn Bakker
28:49
27:57
139
Deen Zuidam
28:54
28:25
140
Rick van Velzen
28:54
28:11
141
Damar Sucahyo
29:04
28:43
142
Eva Groenendijk
29:09
28:57
143
Jesse Liebau
29:14
29:00
144
Claire Pijnacker
29:15
28:56
145
Nourddine Emaangoun
29:16
29:13
146
Ossama El Hachmi
29:16
29:14
147
Nick Wisse
29:17
29:03
148
Valeri Maliouga
29:18
28:56
149
Luc Gies Broestsehuize
29:19
28:57
150
Soraya ten Donkelaar
29:19
28:33
151
Deborah van der Heiden
29:20
28:36
152
Ian van den Berg
29:23
28:40
153
Iris Beijeman
29:24
28:54
154
Ramon Verheul
29:30
28:27
155
Nicky Wiggemansen
29:30
29:09
156
Woter Noest
29:31
29:04
157
Demi Verkleij
29:31
29:02
158
Remy van der Voorn
29:32
29:01
159
Nick Koelewijn
29:38
28:48
160
Rens Koot
29:52
29:07
161
Patrick Habermehl
29:58
29:07
162
Joost van der Ploeg
29:58
28:46
163
Chantal van Heijningen
30:06
29:38
164
Samanthe Meijer
30:07
30:00
165
Kevin Kooyman
30:08
29:24
166
Marlotte Hiddema
30:21
29:40
167
Mirjam Blom
30:24
29:46
168
Lotte Heespelink
30:25
30:02
169
Anita Kraan
30:28
29:48
170
Marlot van den Berge
30:29
29:52
171
Alex Kwantes
30:39
30:24
172
Anne Schoo
30:49
30:31
173
Hugo Niks
30:49
30:01
174
Guust Splinter
30:50
30:05
175
Steef Hendrikx
30:50
30:35
176
Sarais Ruiz
30:51
29:35
177
Rick Janse
30:51
30:28
178
Michelle de Bruin
30:53
30:23
179
Maxine Farro
30:55
30:27
180
Kay de Kloet
30:59
30:17
181
Ismail Ülker
31:07
30:48
182
Jeffrey van 't Wout
31:08
30:49
183
Frank van Winkel
31:11
30:23
184
Tim Hoppenbrouwer
31:13
30:29
185
Annelies Rijnbeek
31:14
29:56
186
Melanie van Wijk
31:15
30:17
187
Deborah Daalhuizen
31:15
30:52
188
Carlijn Bahlmann
31:15
30:14
189
Lotte van Oosten
31:23
31:07
190
Donna Sluijs
31:29
31:08
191
Robin Zwetsloot
31:29
31:07
192
Angel Binnekamp
31:29
30:40
193
Jeanine Bosman
31:29
30:40
194
Kim de Groot
31:33
31:10
195
Dominique Leonora
31:33
30:45
196
Jeroen Dobbe
31:34
30:35
197
Rico Kramers
31:47
30:47
198
Marloes Vonk
31:48
30:44
199
Sanne Kocken
31:55
31:40
200
Sarah van Hoeven
31:56
31:29
201
Martijn Beeks
31:58
31:54
202
Nady Majoor
32:05
31:07
203
Barry Hof
32:07
31:19
204
Amber Cornelisse
32:21
31:22
205
Mike Korteweg
32:27
32:22
206
Sagy Lake
32:30
32:13
207
Stefan Vonk
32:37
31:33
208
Chantel Egberts
32:42
31:49
209
Vincent van den IJssel
32:42
32:26
210
Sarah Kooiman
32:42
31:50
211
Kim Möllers
32:43
31:37
212
Ilse Kemna
32:43
31:38
213
Lieke van Strien
32:44
31:40
214
Susanne Overdijk
32:46
32:15
215
Karlijn van der Veer
32:48
32:28
216
Dieneke van Doesburg
32:48
31:48
217
Arjan Spruijt
32:51
32:43
218
Joachim Dircke
33:00
32:48
219
Kenneth Ververs
33:02
31:42
220
Quincy Delil
33:02
31:45
221
Dennis Prevaes
33:12
32:59
222
Kjeld Frankrijker
33:20
33:13
223
Marleen Owel
33:33
33:16
224
Hester Janssen
33:34
33:16
225
Else L'Ami
33:38
33:17
226
Roxanna Leadbeater
33:41
32:39
227
Yannick Touw
33:42
33:06
228
Ilse de Vogel
33:42
32:43
229
Kevin de Rek
33:42
33:07
230
Chiel Elbertsen
33:43
33:06
231
Lotte Toonstra
33:43
32:40
232
Amy van Heiningen
33:45
32:39
233
Jesse Rietveld
33:47
33:30
234
Wesley de Jong
33:48
33:32
235
Jean- Paul Chosson
33:56
33:07
236
Bianca Mijnsbergen
34:12
33:43
237
Aranka van Tol
34:13
33:43
238
Zita Thomassen
34:18
34:01
239
Daan Nowee
34:26
34:23
240
Mark Vierbergen
34:33
34:30
241
Irene de Raad
34:35
33:31
242
Victor Smits
34:42
34:26
243
Xanne Bosman
34:46
34:19
244
Daniëlle Segers
34:49
34:33
245
Marlies Bruggeman
34:49
33:41
246
Bas Kaltenecker
35:01
34:12
247
Richard Rengers
35:01
34:09
248
Andrew van Eyck
35:01
34:44
249
Mike Wortman
35:02
34:33
250
Lucas Brandt
35:05
35:01
251
Nienke Verkleij
35:08
34:02
252
Laura Clarisse
35:08
34:40
253
Didi Bakker
35:08
34:02
254
Ilse Grimbergen
35:08
34:01
255
Dylan van Oord
35:11
35:06
256
Merlin Koch
35:14
34:09
257
Sven van der Peet
35:19
34:30
258
Laurens Mulder
35:48
34:59
259
Dana van Veen
36:22
35:29
260
Judith Rengers
36:34
35:41
261
Rico van Winkel
36:55
36:26
262
Axana Verboom
37:12
36:44
263
Naomi Benoit
37:40
37:16
264
Siham Chhoyeb
38:17
37:49
265
Iris Reijnen
38:35
38:13
266
Joyce Pauelse
38:55
38:33
267
Abdelmaaijd Imaankaf
38:59
38:11
268
Ihsan Frikech
38:59
38:12
269
Jessica Joustra
39:00
38:48
270
Khalid Talhaoui
40:01
39:26
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2008 21:19