| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 30 van Tilburg
Tilburg - Zondag 24 februari 2008
JONG, JEUGDLOOP JONGE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Rick van der Heijden
Oisterwijk
2:38
5
Thomas van de Heijden
Oisterwijk
2:40
8
Tijn de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
3:03
10
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
3:14
14
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
3:37
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP MEISJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP JONGE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Floris van den Heuvel
Attila
3:22
7
Daan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
3:35
8
Guillermo Leeflang
Tilburg
3:37
9
Daan Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
3:39
10
Job Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
3:57
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP MEISJ
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Michelle van der Wens
Papendrecht
3:11
3
Carlijn van den Heuvel
Attila
3:21
5
Jasmine Ressang
Tilburg Road Runners
3:29
6
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
3:32
8
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
3:36
MTRIM, TRIMLOOP JONGEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Matthew de Haan
Tilburg Road Runners
11:09
7
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
12:40
VTRIM, TRIMLOOP MEISJE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
13:56
13
Carlijn Diederiks
Tilburg Road Runners
14:56
14
Esmé Rossi
Tilburg Road Runners
15:29
15
Bernice van der Plas
Berkel-Enschot
17:08
16
Claire van der Plas
Berkel-Enschot
19:58
MTRIM, TRIMLOOP MANNNE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
26:23
13
Arie Kant
Altena Road Runners
36:21
20
Ad van der Broek
Wageningen
45:55
21
Ad Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
46:35
VTRIM, TRIMLOOP VROUWE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
33:55
2
Aafke van der Velden
Attila
40:17
4
Miranda de Swart
Tilburg Road Runners
42:37
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
47:08
M35, MANNEN 35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
52:42
8
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
57:57
10
Peter Janssen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:01:42
M45, MANNEN 45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Hendrickx
AC Vosselaar
52:47
3
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
58:20
5
Philip Eijlanden
Tilburg Road Runners
59:10
6
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
59:28
7
Marcel Rombouts
Loopgroep PK
59:34
12
Bernard Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:34
M55+, MANNEN 55+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:05:20
5
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:24
7
Harrie Stempher
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:02
8
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:51
VSEN, VROUWEN SENIORE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Morjolein vd Diepstrat
Scorpio
1:07:00
V35+, VROUWEN 35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MTRIM, TRIMLOOP MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Attila
1:05:49
22
Pedro Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
1:08:54
27
Herman van Blitterswij
Tilburg
1:12:11
29
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:07
34
Robin van Rijnsoever
Utrecht
1:16:34
36
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:20
41
Mar van der Plas
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:32
VTRIM, TRIMLOOP VROUWE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Loes van Gorp
Loopservice.nl
1:13:26
5
Annette Schipperheijn
Eindhoven
1:13:36
11
Wendy Kroesen
Loopservice.nl
1:19:44
MSEN, MANNEN SENIOREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M35, MANNEN 35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
2:03:19
12
Sjef Brouwers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:20:02
14
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
2:34:36
M45, MANNEN 45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan van de Nobelen
Typhoon
1:59:02
6
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
2:07:37
7
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
2:09:02
10
Roelf Werkman
Loopservice.nl
2:16:49
14
Jacques Kusters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:20:02
16
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
2:21:29
17
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
2:22:46
20
Peter vd Staal
Tilburg Road Runners
2:24:19
24
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
2:27:52
27
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
2:36:55
28
Ben van Esch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:43:06
29
Stef Peters
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:47:01
M55+, MANNEN 55+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Drikus Haalboom
Veteranen Nederland
2:03:02
3
Henk v. Zantvoort
Veteranen Nederland
2:06:53
5
Johannes de Jong
Parthenon
2:21:15
6
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
2:24:34
7
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
2:25:30
9
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
2:30:20
11
Cees van de Schoot
AV Oirschot
2:35:58
12
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:39:00
V35+, VROUWEN 35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
2:19:13
MTRIM, TRIMLOOP MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Walter Marsille
Loopservice.nl
2:10:12
16
Mark Goossens
Bergen op Zoom
2:16:24
19
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
2:20:34
28
Emile van de Sandt
Rotterdam
2:24:10
32
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
2:26:06
35
Frans louwers
Generaal Michaelis
2:27:28
36
Vincent van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
2:28:18
41
Ronald Buskens
Loopservice.nl
2:31:02
44
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
2:32:06
49
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
2:35:48
51
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
2:37:26
53
Gerard Berkvens
't Jasper Sport
2:38:45
54
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
2:38:57
55
Fred Roelofs
Loopservice.nl
2:39:46
56
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
2:40:02
68
Koos van Oosterhoud
Loopservice.nl
2:47:05
69
Eef Plugge
Leiden Road Runners
2:48:40
VTRIM, TRIMLOOP VROUWE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maria van Summeren
De Keien
2:29:11
6
Antoinet van Esch
AV Oirschot
2:46:53
10
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
2:50:14
Uitslagen.nl
25-02-2008 19:24