Uitslagenlijst Peterskamploop

Zwolle - Zondag 27 januari 2008

M1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc Peppermos
zwolle
5:54
2
Cas Swienink
zwolle
6:04
3
Rajco de Vries
zwolle
6:48
4
Nick Zwiers
zwolle
6:50
5
Merijn Lochtenberg
zwolle
8:06
6
Lars Surkum
zwolle
8:13
V1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Reuvecamp
zwolle
6:14
2
Mylena Floor
zwolle
6:19
3
Marit Fiechter
zwolle
6:48
4
Emma de Winter
zwolle
7:21
5
Ilse vder Moolen
zwolle
7:51
6
Tessa Kamps
zwolle
8:25
7
Jessie Treep
zwolle
9:01
8
Kim Zwiers
zwolle
9:38
M3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Reuvecamp
zwolle
12:46
V3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Kloosterziel
zwolle
14:44
2
Jasmine van Putten
zwolle
16:03
3
Inge Stoffer
zwolle
16:23
M5, 4,75 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janwillem Testerink
Leiden
17:13
2
Arne Mulder
Zwolle
17:22
3
Nico Staal
zwolle
19:54
4
Bert van Duuren
zwolle
21:06
5
Nico de Winter
zwolle
21:09
6
Gert-jan Ubels
Staphorst
21:25
7
Dennis de Jong
zwolle
21:28
8
ARvid Boschman
Zwolle
22:26
9
Ton Kiffers
zwolle
22:43
10
Ronald Kamps
Zwolle
22:56
11
Peter van Koulil
Zwolle
23:20
12
Wim Tupker
zwolle
23:34
13
J de Graaf
Elburg
23:50
14
Ypke de Jong
zwolle
24:12
15
Jan Mulder
Zwolle
24:46
16
P Blommers
zwolle
25:03
17
Harry Siegersma
zwolle
25:13
18
Henk Vosmeijer
meppel
25:30
19
Sherwin Wilson
dedemsvaart
26:00
20
Vincent Oldenhof
Zwolle
26:22
21
Bert Steenwijk
zwolle
27:25
22
Erik Swienink
Zwolle
27:50
23
Rogier Oranje
zwolle
28:05
24
Wim van As
zwolle
34:15
V5, 4,75 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alyn Testerink
Zutphen
18:53
2
Marin van Koulil
Rotterdam
21:26
3
Aranea Floor
Zwolle
21:49
4
Evelyne Poelstra
Zwolle
25:22
5
Irma Ploeg
zwolle
25:29
6
Ciska van Vliet
Zwolle
25:53
7
Caro Kuiper
Zwolle
25:56
8
Jose IJzerman
Hattem
25:58
9
Frederike Westerdorp
zwolle
26:15
10
Nardie Mulder
zwolle
27:23
11
D beumer-Baron
zwolle
27:24
12
Tamara Reins
zwolle
27:34
13
Marianne Willems
Zwolle
27:48
14
Jannie Hoeger
zwolle
27:55
15
Margreet Moesman
Zwolle
28:02
16
Ruth van Bruggen
Leeuwarden
33:17
M10, 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinald Bosman
Zwolle
34:12
2
Tonnie Kaspers
Markelo
35:09
3
Ton Smit
Ughelen
35:12
4
Ronald Nijland
heerde
35:22
5
Hugo Sloot
hattem
35:56
6
Han Smook
dalfsen
36:26
7
Eric Kloosterziel
Zwolle
36:46
8
Kurt van de Nes
zwolle
37:39
9
Louis Zandbergen
zwolle
38:00
10
Roel Jan Heeringa
Zwolle
38:10
11
Bert de Lange
zwolle
39:23
12
Juda Vecht
Zwolle
39:27
13
Wim Potjes
heerde
39:45
14
Borre de Gier
Zwolle
39:50
15
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
41:47
16
Bert Schraa
Zwolle
41:53
17
Gerjan Tromp
Rotterdam
42:07
18
Jan-Willem Davidse
zwolle
42:36
19
Leonard Pijnenburg
zwolle
42:43
20
Eric Zwiers
Zwolle
42:45
21
Marcel Zeephat
Zwolle
43:44
22
Erik Holtman
dalfsen
43:59
23
Rob ter Heerdt
zwolle
44:10
24
Koos Heijmans
zwolle
44:16
25
Roelof Rekke
zwolle
44:19
26
Jan Noordman
kampen
44:20
27
Peter Ras
zwolle
44:24
28
Henk Hoeben
meppel
44:28
29
Raymond Donker
zwolle
45:32
30
Arnoud Lammers
zwolle
45:37
31
D M Slimmen
vollenhove
45:43
32
Arno Krooshof
zwolle
45:46
33
Jan Stuiver
zwolle
46:13
34
Jul van Dragt
Zwolle
46:21
35
Wim Mossel
Zwolle
46:30
36
A Vos
zwolle
46:35
37
Wim Schuurman
Zwolle
46:39
38
Claus Stiekema
Zwolle
46:49
39
Appie Bulder
zwolle
47:24
40
Dennis vd Hoeve
Zwolle
47:28
41
Marcel Stoel
Zwolle
48:16
42
Qrien Smits
zwolle
48:56
43
Remco Smits
zwolle
49:13
44
Richard Scheffer
zwolle
49:15
45
Laurens Bouwmeester
zwolle
49:19
46
Marten Kuipers
zwolle
49:28
47
Jan Dekker (Railrunner
ZWOLLE
50:24
48
Joost Mulder
Zwolle
50:42
49
Rene van den Berg
zwolle
51:11
50
Anton Dekker
zwolle
51:20
51
Jan Kok
zwolle
51:22
52
Bennie Kok
Zwolle
54:23
53
Gerrit Mulder
zwolle
54:44
54
Antoon van den Berg
zwolle
55:33
V10, 9,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verony Dusink
Zwolle
42:14
2
F C M van Langevelde
Zwolle
46:29
3
Rietje Klappe
zwolle
47:11
4
Carla Mijlof
Zwolle
47:37
5
Wietske Reins
zwolle
49:27
6
M Werger
zwolle
49:35
7
Marry Hooijer
Zwolle
50:04
8
Carla van Boven
zwolle
50:33
9
Van Haren
zwolle
52:09
10
Gabrielle Kerssies
zwolle
55:28
11
Ingrid Port
zwolle
58:17
12
Els Westdijk
zwolle
58:17
M15, 14,25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
52:27
2
Alan Looms
Eext
53:13
3
H van Renselaar
hattem
55:56
4
Joop Wijnhoud
zwolle
57:06
5
Klaas Compagner
Staphorst
58:59
6
Gerard Arends
meppel
1:02:09
7
Frits Bouwkamp
hasselt
1:04:09
8
Henk Korteschiel
Steenwijk
1:04:13
9
Hans Jansen
Zwolle
1:04:28
10
Hans Beumer
Zwolle
1:04:28
11
Han van den Berg
zwolle
1:04:39
12
Hans Bloks
zwolle
1:04:48
13
Bert Kleiboer
zwolle
1:06:37
14
Joan Veijer
Staphorst
1:09:07
15
Johny Zunnebeld
Nieuwleusen
1:09:08
16
Hans Vulkers
Zwolle
1:09:18
17
Erwin Verwey
zwolle
1:10:02
18
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
1:10:23
19
G Aalberts
Zwolle
1:11:19
20
Thijm Konter
raalte
1:11:21
21
Bert IJspeert
zwolle
1:11:22
22
Jurrie Hersevoort
zwolle
1:11:39
23
Hans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1:12:07
24
Alex van Riele
zwolle
1:13:37
25
Willem Scheve
Stadskanaaal
1:14:12
26
Jan SMit
Zwolle
1:14:37
27
Gerrit Munneke
zwolle
1:14:48
28
Ron de Haan
zwolle
1:15:08
29
Alber Giezen
Zuthpen
1:16:44
30
Albert vd Kolk
zwolle
1:16:48
31
Johan de Boer
Zwolle
1:17:13
32
Arjan van Gelder
zwolle
1:17:47
33
Erwin van Gelder
zwolle
1:17:48
34
Bert Reuvecamp
Zwolle
1:17:49
35
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:20:46
36
Hennie Stoel
zwolle
1:22:44
37
Ale Maring
zwolle
1:22:44
38
Paul Zijlstra
zwolle
1:27:45
V15, 14,25 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van der Wijk
Zwolle
1:15:11
Uitslagen.nl
01-02-2008 17:59