Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Goed, Beter, Best-loop

Best - Zondag 27 januari 2008

M/M35, WEDSTRIJD 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:12:55
1:12:54
2
Ricky Meylaers
Vabco Mol
1:13:53
1:13:53
3
THijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1:14:17
1:14:15
4
Armand Lammen
PSV
1:14:24
1:14:23
5
Bram van Rijswijk
PSV
1:16:28
1:16:27
6
Rik Elfink
PSV
1:17:53
1:17:52
7
Wilfred van Mil
AVV
1:18:14
1:18:12
8
Bas van der Ree
PSV
1:23:27
1:23:24
9
John Sloof
Hellas
1:24:49
1:24:44
10
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
1:28:49
1:28:45
11
Henry Vermeer
Generaal Michaelis
1:28:50
1:28:36
12
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
1:29:53
1:29:45
13
Tom Vandenbroeck
Halen (BEL)
1:36:03
1:35:48
14
J Caeiro Mouzo
Rotterdam
1:36:26
1:36:10
15
Ton Smetsers
AV Oirschot
2:11:25
2:11:20
M4045, WEDSTRIJD 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
Looise av
1:11:10
1:11:09
2
Ronny Agten
Vabco Mol
1:11:32
1:11:32
3
Fons Liebregts
PSV
1:14:02
1:14:01
4
Edwin Jansen
PSV
1:14:23
1:14:21
5
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
1:16:16
1:16:15
6
Jan Hendrickx
AVOS
1:17:25
1:17:24
7
Michael Harris
Loopgroep PK
1:17:26
1:17:22
8
Peter Palmans
SACN
1:19:05
1:18:56
9
John Stassen
Loopgroep PK
1:19:17
1:19:15
10
Hans Verbaandert
GVAC
1:19:38
1:19:37
11
Kees Wouters
DES
1:19:55
1:19:53
12
Arie van Houwelingen
PSV
1:20:32
1:20:30
13
Pim van de Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:21:15
1:21:12
14
Gert Mertens
Schoten (BEL)
1:21:27
1:21:26
15
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:21:54
1:21:51
16
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
1:22:22
1:22:18
17
Edwin Roest
AVV
1:22:38
1:22:36
18
Patrick Derbaix
Zelem/Halen (BEL)
1:24:27
1:24:20
19
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:24:52
1:24:50
20
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:25:31
1:25:29
21
Gerrie Dijkstra
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:34
1:25:31
22
Jimmy Venema
HAC
1:26:16
1:26:03
23
Ton Peeters
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:21
1:26:18
24
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
1:26:46
1:26:41
25
Udo van Slooten
AVV
1:28:27
1:28:23
26
Toon Wouters
DES
1:29:34
1:29:26
27
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
1:29:54
1:29:49
28
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
1:29:55
1:29:49
29
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
1:30:04
1:29:57
30
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:30:20
1:30:10
31
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:30:20
1:30:11
32
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:30:20
1:30:14
33
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:30:21
1:30:11
34
Salaets
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:30:43
1:30:35
35
Jan de Beer
Atledo
1:31:18
1:31:14
36
Hans van Dinther
PSV
1:34:28
1:34:23
37
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
1:38:53
1:38:29
38
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
1:39:13
1:39:08
39
Jeroen Appeldoorn
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:38
1:40:06
40
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
1:41:28
1:40:54
M50+, WEDSTRIJD 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Janssen
avVN
1:18:52
1:18:51
2
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:20:22
1:20:19
3
Gert Hendrix
Loopgroep PK
1:20:37
1:20:35
4
Robert Sanchez
Olympia Eindhoven
1:23:25
1:23:22
5
Har Crins
AV Weert
1:23:39
1:23:39
6
Ad van Rooij
Loopgroep PK
1:24:16
1:24:15
7
Hugo Truyers
Linkhout (BEL)
1:24:26
1:24:20
8
Henk van Zantvoort
avVN
1:26:00
1:25:59
9
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:00
1:26:56
10
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
1:28:35
1:28:34
11
Piet van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
1:29:13
1:29:11
12
T de Rouw
Boxtel
1:29:15
1:29:10
13
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
1:29:29
1:29:26
14
Harrie vd Heijden
AVR '69
1:30:16
1:30:11
15
Paul Peeters
avVN
1:30:30
1:30:27
16
Frans Michielsen
ACHL
1:33:45
1:33:38
17
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:34:05
1:34:02
18
Frans Dorrestein
Eindhoven
1:34:43
1:34:33
19
Victor Zieren
AVV
1:35:03
1:34:44
20
Henk van Gerven
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:32
1:35:29
21
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
1:37:03
1:36:57
22
Piet de Haas
avVN
1:37:10
1:36:57
23
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
1:38:47
1:38:28
24
Harry Boezer
avVN
1:39:51
1:39:45
25
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:40:04
1:39:47
26
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:43:57
1:43:51
27
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:45:35
1:45:14
28
Jack van Rijthoven
Olympia Eindhoven
1:48:45
1:48:11
29
Jaap van Loon
Spark
1:54:20
1:54:08
30
Richard Westerbeek
Bleskensgraaf ca
1:55:05
1:54:38
31
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
1:56:58
1:56:53
32
Leon Mulkens
avVN
1:59:00
1:58:21
V/V35, WEDSTRIJD 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:22:52
1:22:48
2
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:30:03
1:29:56
V40+, WEDSTRIJD 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidi Gielen
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:28:39
1:28:30
2
Magda van Mol
ACHL
1:30:07
1:30:00
3
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
1:30:18
1:30:13
4
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:37:28
1:37:19
5
Elly Faber
Beek en Donk
1:38:25
1:38:03
6
Thea Smits
Olympia Eindhoven
1:41:53
1:41:25
7
Elly Burgering
RRZ
1:44:59
1:44:37
8
Ivonne van der Pad-Bla
avVN
1:45:44
1:45:24
9
Gertie Luyten
OSS-VOLO
1:47:42
1:47:12
10
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:59:25
1:59:04
21 KM, RECREANTEN 21KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos van Vlierden
Eindhoven
1:16:08
1:16:05
2
Thijs Gipmans
Venlo
1:17:00
1:16:59
3
Gerard Egelmeers
Eindhoven
1:19:08
1:19:02
4
Arlo de Bie
Beek en Donk
1:23:07
1:23:01
5
Ben van Rossum
Mariahout
1:24:32
1:24:24
6
Peter van Dam
GVAC
1:24:35
1:24:29
7
Marco van der Lans
Veldhoven
1:24:52
1:24:44
8
Jacco Langerak
Oss
1:25:08
1:25:03
9
Ivo Limpens
Veldhoven
1:26:15
1:25:55
10
Pé Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:19
1:26:17
11
Patrick Beks
Helmond
1:26:39
1:26:32
12
John van der Vleuten
GVAC
1:27:21
1:27:18
13
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:49
1:27:46
14
Christian van niekerk
Son
1:28:09
1:28:02
15
Rene de Wert
Generaal Michaelis
1:28:11
1:27:55
16
J Rombouts
Diessen
1:28:17
1:27:51
17
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
1:28:22
1:28:16
18
Marc Verhagen
Marvel
1:28:31
1:28:28
19
Maurice vd Steen
Drunen
1:28:31
1:28:29
20
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven
1:28:36
1:28:32
21
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
1:28:36
1:28:26
22
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:28:37
1:28:27
23
Geert Wilms
Eindhoven
1:28:47
1:28:42
24
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven
1:29:16
1:29:14
25
Leo van Kampen
Fortuna '67
1:29:21
1:29:13
26
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
1:29:33
1:29:19
27
Aaldert Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
1:29:39
1:29:35
28
Frank Hieltjes
Zeddam
1:30:01
1:29:57
29
Ton Hulshof
PSV
1:30:02
1:29:55
30
Ad van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:30:03
1:29:55
31
Peter Pijpers
PSV
1:30:28
1:30:23
32
F Vereijken
Best
1:31:16
1:30:59
33
Cor Mandigers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:31:26
1:31:14
34
Laurens van Ham
No-Limits
1:31:49
1:31:39
35
Jeroen vd Hoogenhoff
Eindhoven
1:32:38
1:32:32
36
John Kocken
HAC
1:32:56
1:32:42
37
Jos de Vries
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:21
1:33:11
38
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
1:33:32
1:33:21
39
Michel Braak
PSV
1:33:33
1:33:27
40
Henk de Leest
Lieshout
1:34:10
1:34:00
41
Bart Sterkenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:34:17
1:33:55
42
H B Hieltjes
Breda
1:34:25
1:34:23
43
Wil Bierens
DES
1:34:44
1:34:35
44
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:11
1:35:02
45
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:14
1:35:12
46
Henry van der Velden
HAC
1:35:22
1:35:14
47
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
1:35:25
1:35:03
48
Henkvan de Ven
AV Oirschot
1:35:29
1:35:25
49
Endre Jonker
HAC
1:35:34
1:35:12
50
Berhard van As
Eindhoven
1:35:36
1:35:18
51
Rob van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:38
1:35:29
52
Cyril van de Werff
Generaal Michaelis
1:35:38
1:35:31
53
Briek van Waes
Breda
1:35:48
1:35:37
54
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:36:04
1:35:26
55
Bart Pauwels
Tilburg
1:36:05
1:35:45
56
Kees van den Andel
Made
1:36:16
1:36:03
57
Johan Edwards
Bavel
1:36:16
1:36:03
58
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:23
1:36:15
59
Roland van Erp
Best
1:36:39
1:36:16
60
Karel Rikkers
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:44
1:36:29
61
Antoinette Brief
Eindhoven
1:36:45
1:36:37
62
Ad Verhoeven
Heerlen
1:36:51
1:36:27
63
Harrie van der Laak
Deurne
1:36:58
1:36:47
64
Richard de Lange
Veldhoven
1:37:22
1:37:13
65
Ronald van de Vondervo
AV Oirschot
1:37:23
1:37:18
66
Sydney Renning
Eindhoven
1:37:31
1:37:16
67
Piet Pijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:37:44
1:37:35
68
Harry Verhagen
Heeze
1:37:49
1:37:31
69
Marco van den Wildenbe
HAC
1:37:49
1:37:41
70
Joost van Dijk
Veldhoven
1:38:17
1:37:52
71
Peter Kuhlman
Loopservice.nl
1:38:18
1:37:59
72
Edwin Gierman
Valburg
1:38:48
1:38:38
73
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
1:39:14
1:38:55
74
Mieke Smeets-Flupsen
Unitas
1:39:16
1:39:03
75
Paul Smeets
Geulle
1:39:16
1:39:03
76
Michael Ford
Weert
1:39:24
1:39:02
77
Riny Wismans
Deurne
1:39:26
1:39:14
78
Tino van Doorn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:33
1:39:19
79
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
1:39:34
1:39:27
80
Alex de Boer
Son
1:39:36
1:39:24
81
Bert van Hoof
AV Oirschot
1:39:38
1:39:12
82
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
1:40:06
1:40:01
83
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
1:40:15
1:40:03
84
Ivo Steverink
Breda
1:40:22
1:40:06
85
Tuur van der Putten
Best
1:40:32
1:39:58
86
Kees Schellekens
Haaren
1:40:58
1:40:39
87
Wendy Verspeek
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:00
1:40:35
88
Jan van Dijk
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:02
1:40:44
89
Paul Heijligers
Eindhoven
1:41:24
1:41:01
90
Hennie Welten
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:30
1:41:17
91
Hans Nijs
Veerle-Laakdal (BEL)
1:41:35
1:41:28
92
Mieke van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:43
1:41:29
93
Marcel Nieuwhof
Veldhoven
1:41:48
1:41:34
94
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
1:41:49
1:41:44
95
Mirjam vd Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:41:53
1:41:27
96
Ton van den Heuvel
Leende
1:42:45
1:42:11
97
Manon van Duijn
Uden
1:42:49
1:42:43
98
Nico Arts
AV Wijchen
1:42:53
1:42:03
99
Dis Kusters
Eindhoven
1:43:17
1:42:58
100
J A H Engels
Eindhoven
1:43:23
1:42:56
101
Vincent van Suylekom
Papendrecht
1:43:42
1:43:20
102
Hans van den Bighelaar
Rossum
1:43:52
1:43:48
103
Loek Willemse
Ravenstein
1:44:12
1:43:42
104
Cor v/d Nieuwenhuisen
Generaal Michaelis
1:44:40
1:44:07
105
Gustav Struck
Frederikssund (DEN)
1:44:44
1:44:17
106
Hans Dekkers
Best
1:44:50
1:44:36
107
Tom Rozijn
Generaal Michaelis
1:44:59
1:44:42
108
Henk Mensink
Oisterwijk
1:45:03
1:44:27
109
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
1:45:10
1:44:43
110
Jeroen van der Tuin
Best
1:45:21
1:44:56
111
Thean Christiaens-Van
Lieshout
1:45:25
1:45:02
112
Willie van Doorn
Oss '78
1:45:30
1:45:00
113
Jan Vriens
Tilburg
1:45:39
1:45:02
114
Eric Jacobs
Nuenen
1:45:46
1:45:09
115
Hans van der Steen
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:00
1:45:21
116
Steven Gorter
Geldrop
1:46:32
1:45:57
117
Rob v/d Wijst
Eindhoven
1:46:42
1:45:59
118
Wim Netten
Boxtel
1:46:42
1:46:26
119
Ine Heijnemans
AVV
1:46:43
1:46:22
120
Jan Frederik Schnitzle
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:46
1:46:38
121
Antoinette van Esch
AV Oirschot
1:46:48
1:46:09
122
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
1:46:59
1:46:45
123
Ron Bezoen
Best
1:47:01
1:46:41
124
Robert-Jan Brands
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:29
1:47:11
125
Steven Lucassen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:47:48
1:47:10
126
Coen Schroots
Nuenen
1:48:02
1:47:53
127
Koen Bollen
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:48:05
1:47:36
128
Gertie Willemse
Ravenstein
1:48:13
1:47:44
129
Jozef van Kasteren
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:31
1:47:51
130
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
1:48:31
1:48:03
131
Eddy Heijnen
Zundert
1:48:34
1:48:01
132
Michael da Costa
Almere
1:48:36
1:48:12
133
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
1:48:58
1:48:20
134
Silvan Hexspoor
Boxtel
1:49:11
1:48:37
135
P Wijnen
Sittard
1:49:17
1:49:01
136
Michiel van de Sanden
Loopservice.nl
1:49:35
1:49:01
137
Trudy Ketting
Waalre
1:49:46
1:49:32
138
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:50:01
1:49:32
139
Didier Fontaine
Gooik (BEL)
1:50:05
1:49:18
140
Noud Leermakers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:50:30
1:50:04
141
Bart Withagen
Best
1:50:40
1:50:23
142
Eric Zweers
Eindhoven
1:50:44
1:50:27
143
Rob Voss
Generaal Michaelis
1:50:46
1:50:29
144
H Kerkhof
Helmond
1:50:48
1:50:25
145
Walter van Sluisveld
Generaal Michaelis
1:50:59
1:50:33
146
Leo de Jong
Scopias
1:51:04
1:50:26
147
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:07
1:50:49
148
Mirjam Verhagen Mannae
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:07
1:50:50
149
Leon Broekx
Eindhoven
1:51:29
1:50:46
150
Jo van Meurs
Generaal Michaelis
1:51:38
1:51:05
151
Mat Heuvelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:23
1:52:11
152
Jan Vermeulen
Best
1:52:29
1:52:20
153
Frank van Will
Eindhoven
1:52:40
1:51:55
154
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
1:52:48
1:52:26
155
Marian Leijten
Oss '78
1:52:52
1:52:23
156
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:52:52
1:52:23
157
Joep Wiltschek
Generaal Michaelis
1:53:56
1:53:16
158
Minke Franssen
GVAC
1:54:04
1:53:49
159
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:54:06
1:53:43
160
Marks
Best
1:54:10
1:54:10
161
Ad van Vroonhoven
GVAC
1:54:37
1:54:14
162
Danny Stienstra
Horn
1:54:40
1:53:53
163
Jeanne Kemps
AV Oirschot
1:54:55
1:54:34
164
Edwin Walet
Nuenen
1:55:06
1:54:20
165
Martina van Meurs
Oss '78
1:55:07
1:54:37
166
Karin Heijnen
Zundert
1:55:38
1:55:05
167
Ilse van de Pas
Best
1:55:58
1:55:33
168
Jos de Kooning
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:05
1:55:29
169
Frans Rommelse
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:06
1:55:25
170
Cynthia Verdijk
Best
1:56:17
1:55:49
171
Lenie Heyms
AV Oirschot
1:56:47
1:56:32
172
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
1:57:05
1:56:05
173
Marleen Smulders
Generaal Michaelis
1:57:19
1:56:46
174
Frans Broekx
Eindhoven
1:58:13
1:57:31
175
Bep Vogels
Generaal Michaelis
1:59:06
1:58:24
176
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
1:59:17
1:58:52
177
Jonas Houweling
Hintham
1:59:17
1:58:54
178
Martijn Franken
Rosmalen
1:59:18
1:58:55
179
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
1:59:34
1:58:59
180
Mirjam Buur
GVAC
2:00:29
2:00:04
181
Sander Wolf
Eindhoven
2:02:06
2:01:19
182
Jan Meesters
Generaal Michaelis
2:02:25
2:01:42
183
Judith Nieuwhof
Eindhoven
2:03:36
2:02:49
184
Toine Weijers
Olympia Eindhoven
2:03:41
2:02:54
185
Pieter Suijs
GVAC
2:05:01
2:04:41
186
Rene van Schendel
Oss '78
2:05:35
2:05:04
187
Judith Goossens
Generaal Michaelis
2:07:03
2:06:27
188
Ferdinand van der Lind
IJsselstein Ut
2:09:09
2:08:14
189
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:09:18
2:08:40
190
Theo Megens
Generaal Michaelis
2:10:58
2:10:22
191
Marco Mutsaers
Tilburg
2:11:52
2:11:05
192
Jackie de Vries
Vleuten
2:12:54
2:12:25
14 KM, RECREANTEN 14KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van de Weijenberg
PSV
50:43
50:41
2
Marco Tramontina
PSV
51:31
51:30
3
Hans de Korte
No-Limits
55:07
54:58
4
Arie van de Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
55:28
55:18
5
Jos Jans
Eindhoven
57:20
57:14
6
Adri Zagers
Eindhoven
57:54
57:51
7
Freek Aertsen
Loopgroep De Springb
58:21
58:16
8
Kim Dillen
GVAC
58:32
58:20
9
Jan Elders
Son
58:56
58:51
10
André van Aarle
GAC Gemert
59:03
58:53
11
Marc Boschker
Prins Hendrik
59:16
59:11
12
Richard van Kroonenbur
No-Limits
59:42
59:32
13
Ruben Verberne
Olympia Eindhoven
59:45
59:34
14
Egbert Tick
Utrecht
59:59
59:54
15
Marcel Nowee
Olympia Eindhoven
1:00:25
1:00:12
16
Henny Bijsterbosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:01:54
1:01:37
17
Marco van Prooijen
Prins Hendrik
1:02:31
1:01:54
18
Adrie Louwers
AV Oirschot
1:03:29
1:03:26
19
Stefan Raap
Best
1:03:54
1:03:42
20
Piet van der Nat
DES
1:03:56
1:03:49
21
Wil Spijker
Hellas
1:04:26
1:04:21
22
Dion Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
1:04:29
1:04:16
23
Hans Leuverman
Olympia Eindhoven
1:04:30
1:03:57
24
Margriet Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:37
1:04:25
25
Bas van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:04:43
1:04:37
26
Jeroen van Gestel
Best
1:05:34
1:05:14
27
Mikel Maas
Best
1:05:37
1:05:27
28
Peter Oomen
Zaltbommel
1:06:09
1:05:49
29
Michel Breugom
Generaal Michaelis
1:07:03
1:06:34
30
R van Dijck
Eindhoven
1:07:53
1:07:45
31
Peter Hulsen
Nuenen
1:08:22
1:08:14
32
Roland Verboon
Gouda
1:08:31
1:08:18
33
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
1:08:32
1:08:14
34
Ad Kelders
Uden
1:08:56
1:08:43
35
Lex Boer
Nuenen
1:09:00
1:08:45
36
Jacques Brouwers
Best
1:09:08
1:08:45
37
Guus Buchrnhornen
Boxtel
1:09:14
1:09:05
38
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:09:23
1:08:53
39
Ben Groenen
AVV
1:09:34
1:09:15
40
Rob Pickhard
Eindhoven
1:09:36
1:08:56
41
Eric Prevoo
Best
1:10:01
1:09:27
42
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:01
1:09:44
43
Niels Govers
Best
1:10:02
1:09:44
44
Marcel Spoor
Eindhoven
1:10:07
1:09:53
45
Frank Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:10:14
1:09:43
46
John Bijl
Eindhoven
1:10:22
1:10:11
47
Gert van Vliet
PSV
1:10:22
1:09:44
48
Laurens de Kroon
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:29
1:10:04
49
Ivo Merkx
Olympia Eindhoven
1:10:33
1:09:57
50
Joop Blom
Eindhoven
1:10:42
1:10:14
51
Rudolf Buur
GVAC
1:10:47
1:10:23
52
Bouwe van Dijk
De Keien
1:10:58
1:10:30
53
Wilbert van Kruijsdijk
Valkenswaard
1:11:01
1:10:26
54
Gerard Scheiberlich
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:09
1:10:40
55
Jaap Bouma
Nuenen
1:11:10
1:10:58
56
Gerard Dahmen
PSV
1:11:12
1:11:00
57
Jan van Stratum
Eindhoven
1:11:16
1:10:56
58
Jan Eliens
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:16
1:10:47
59
Jan Meelen
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:36
1:11:04
60
Berna Keers
Zaltbommel
1:11:44
1:11:24
61
Jan van Kasteren
Best
1:11:51
1:11:40
62
P. v.d. Heijden
Olympia Eindhoven
1:12:17
1:11:42
63
Maarten Martin
Best
1:12:17
1:11:57
64
Ben Grubben
Olympia Eindhoven
1:12:30
1:12:14
65
Frans Rijnbeek
Best
1:12:31
1:12:11
66
Jorijn Verbruggen
Nijmegen
1:12:35
1:12:08
67
M vd Linden
Eindhoven
1:12:38
1:12:11
68
Marianne v Boekel-de W
Best
1:12:58
1:12:39
69
Adrie van Boekel
PSV
1:12:58
1:12:39
70
Wilfred van de Kolk
Olympia Eindhoven
1:13:32
1:12:47
71
Willem Rohlfs
LOGO
1:14:08
1:13:47
72
Mark Verhallen
Eindhoven
1:14:21
1:14:00
73
Michel Kleijberg
PSV
1:14:23
1:14:09
74
Sven van Egmond
Best
1:14:33
1:14:25
75
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:14:36
1:14:18
76
Rien Beije
Best
1:14:38
1:14:09
77
Frank Hueben
Olympia Eindhoven
1:14:43
1:14:27
78
Barrie Spoorenberg
Eindhoven
1:14:44
1:14:37
79
Pieter Keunen
Eindhoven
1:14:45
1:14:37
80
Joze vd Burgt
AV Oirschot
1:14:48
1:14:10
81
Pietro van Swaemen
Generaal Michaelis
1:14:49
1:14:23
82
Coen Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
1:14:56
1:14:13
83
Ben de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
1:15:22
1:14:46
84
Harry van Heeswijk
Generaal Michaelis
1:15:37
1:15:06
85
Richard Paliwode
Nuenen
1:15:46
1:15:17
86
Pieter van Esch
GVAC
1:15:50
1:15:11
87
Ton Sas
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:11
1:15:41
88
Willem Tiellemans
Eindhoven
1:16:47
1:16:15
89
Margot Adriaans
PSV
1:16:49
1:16:24
90
Joke Bullens
AV Oirschot
1:17:00
1:16:22
91
Twan Wilkx
Oirschot
1:17:05
1:16:43
92
Adrie vd Wal
AV Oirschot
1:17:06
1:16:43
93
Jurjen Folkerts
Eindhoven
1:17:06
1:16:30
94
Dennis van Meurs
Oss '78
1:17:07
1:16:37
95
Tony Florisse
Eindhoven
1:17:12
1:16:54
96
Peter van Meurs
Oss '78
1:17:14
1:16:43
97
Ank Vulders
Generaal Michaelis
1:17:23
1:16:34
98
Vincent Klabbers
AV Oirschot
1:18:00
1:17:22
99
Peter Bax
Prins Hendrik
1:18:18
1:17:41
100
Joost van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:40
1:18:09
101
René Megens
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:44
1:18:07
102
Leo Scheepers
Best
1:18:48
1:18:16
103
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
1:18:48
1:18:21
104
Guus van Heeswijk
Generaal Michaelis
1:18:51
1:18:20
105
Harrie Stempher
avVN
1:18:55
1:18:31
106
Ria van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:09
1:18:34
107
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
1:19:11
1:18:42
108
Bas Franssen
Best
1:19:41
1:19:26
109
Dorine Hermans van Veg
PSV
1:19:48
1:19:23
110
Paul van Doremalen
Best
1:20:16
1:19:34
111
Mohamed Lakhal
Eindhoven
1:20:31
1:20:19
112
Rashid Liebregts
Olympia Eindhoven
1:20:47
1:20:18
113
Frederike Stevens
Nuenen
1:21:06
1:20:55
114
Ine Meeuwis
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:23
1:20:49
115
Peter Moors
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:27
1:20:39
116
Koos van der Horst
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:33
1:20:46
117
Edwin Heddes
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:35
1:20:47
118
Mischa Daniel de Munck
Rotterdam
1:21:43
1:20:52
119
Bert Buiting
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:46
1:21:14
120
Monique van den Elzen
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:50
1:21:18
121
Edwin Oude Engberink
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:58
1:21:14
122
Willem van der Brug
Best
1:22:03
1:21:12
123
Seb de Groot
Hilvarenbeek
1:22:39
1:21:56
124
Jan Verbant
Achil '87
1:22:41
1:21:57
125
Ilse van Uden
Schijndel
1:22:57
1:22:15
126
Dick Beltman
Culemborg
1:23:01
1:22:41
127
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
1:23:02
1:22:36
128
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
1:23:13
1:22:46
129
Brigitte Kusters
Generaal Michaelis
1:23:13
1:22:28
130
Peter Kruisselbrink
Zutphen
1:23:36
1:22:39
131
Irene Gruintjes
Best
1:23:41
1:22:57
132
Marianne Gruintjes
Best
1:23:45
1:23:01
133
Carel van der Zande
Generaal Michaelis
1:23:53
1:23:38
134
Hans Diekhorst
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:07
1:23:19
135
Aniek Beeren
Rotterdam
1:24:22
1:23:31
136
Toine van Meurs
Schijndel
1:24:24
1:23:41
137
Arian Broeren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:24:26
1:23:43
138
Jan Leijtens
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:33
1:23:56
139
Patrick Bindels
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:52
1:23:57
140
Robert Flierman
Beusichem
1:24:54
1:24:35
141
Jan-Niek de Groot
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:57
1:24:17
142
Hans Versteden
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:58
1:24:31
143
Wim Spoor
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:08
1:24:53
144
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
1:25:22
1:24:36
145
Edwin Adriaans
Eindhoven
1:25:24
1:24:58
146
Anja van Gerwen
PSV
1:26:01
1:25:06
147
Marita van Hoof
AV Oirschot
1:26:06
1:25:27
148
Jan Driessen
Hilvarenbeek
1:26:09
1:25:27
149
Jeanne Ketelaars
Hilvarenbeek
1:26:09
1:25:26
150
Angelique Couwenberg
Waalre
1:26:17
1:25:46
151
Jan Bongenaar
Eindhoven
1:26:43
1:26:43
152
Cécile Jilesen
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:24
1:26:34
153
Cecile Branten
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:38
1:26:48
154
Dorianne van Halteren
Best
1:27:44
1:27:00
155
Liset Kersten
Olympia Eindhoven
1:27:55
1:27:10
156
Henk vd Haghen
Eindhoven
1:28:01
1:27:17
157
Marie-Louise van Geste
Generaal Michaelis
1:29:42
1:28:53
158
Jan van Kasteren
Generaal Michaelis
1:29:43
1:28:54
159
Theo v/d Meulengraaf
Veldhoven
1:29:43
1:29:03
160
Silvia Tempelman
AV Oirschot
1:30:48
1:30:31
161
Tineke van den Berg
Bussum
1:30:58
1:30:06
162
Dolf Wittkamper
Best
1:30:58
1:30:06
163
Jan v/d Heijden
Eindhoven
1:31:00
1:30:20
164
Jeanne van Oirschot
AV Oirschot
1:31:00
1:30:21
165
Henk Bijl
Eindhoven
1:31:21
1:31:13
166
Joyce Janssen
Best
1:31:23
1:30:40
167
Wendy de Dooy
Best
1:31:41
1:31:00
168
Maija Franswa
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:14
1:31:25
169
Lia Tielen
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:16
1:31:28
170
Peter Achel
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:18
1:31:29
171
Ellen Seelen
PSV
1:32:18
1:31:44
172
Astrid Gerits
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:21
1:31:35
173
Joyce van Rosendaal
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:21
1:31:36
174
Saskia Velsma
Generaal Michaelis
1:32:29
1:31:43
175
Jennifer Schoop
PSV
1:32:32
1:31:58
176
Richard Koraag
Rheden
1:33:18
1:32:58
177
Hannelore van de Grien
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:33
1:32:44
178
Hans Weekers
PSV
1:33:34
1:32:38
179
Irma van Griensven
PSV
1:33:49
1:32:53
180
Ria Louwers
AV Oirschot
1:35:12
1:34:56
181
Stanley van Geloven
Eindhoven
1:35:13
1:34:17
182
Anja Bogaars
DES
1:38:48
1:38:32
183
Saskia Schilders
Eindhoven
1:40:18
1:39:32
184
Ineke Heil
Veldhoven
1:41:13
1:40:24
185
Jeanine Banks
Veldhoven
1:41:42
1:40:53
186
Annita de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
1:42:50
1:42:01
187
Leo Korporaal
Best
2:09:42
2:08:47
7 KM, RECREANTEN 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward Geertse
Spado
25:44
25:43
2
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
25:58
25:58
3
Jeroen Duif
Generaal Michaelis
27:33
27:29
4
Wardie van Wouw
NSL
27:35
27:34
5
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
28:03
27:59
6
Evert Groen
Generaal Michaelis
28:54
28:51
7
Nicolai van der Heijde
Generaal Michaelis
29:09
29:07
8
Pierre Steijvers
AV Weert
29:25
29:23
9
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
29:37
29:36
10
Ton Jacquot
Olympia Eindhoven
30:04
29:56
11
Marc de Haas
Amsterdam
30:22
30:18
12
Chris Lennartz
Best
31:12
31:01
13
John Williams
Olympia Eindhoven
31:26
31:21
14
Anne Rindt
Son
32:04
31:57
15
Freddie Beckers
Olympia Eindhoven
32:12
32:05
16
Marianne Folher
Valburg
32:40
32:32
17
Ton van Wamel
Best
33:21
33:11
18
Wilko van Kempen
Boxtel
33:26
32:52
19
T Steenbakkers
Best
33:53
33:41
20
Henk Ruiters
Eindhoven
34:01
33:46
21
Antonio Manders
De Keien
34:17
33:55
22
Paul Bekers
Veldhoven
34:27
34:06
23
Rik Spijkerboer
Best
34:46
34:42
24
Jan Kooy
Doorwerth
34:51
34:39
25
Alxiomar Gonzalez
Breda
35:34
34:56
26
Ger Daane
Generaal Michaelis
35:56
35:38
27
Yvonne Groenen
Maastricht
36:04
35:47
28
Loek van Oort
Generaal Michaelis
36:39
36:11
29
Tim Nieuwenhuijsen
Generaal Michaelis
36:40
35:41
30
Stefan Rooyackers
Olympia Eindhoven
36:52
36:27
31
Ton van de Sande
Best
37:12
36:21
32
Michiel van Hoof
Best
37:13
36:21
33
Wim van Haaren
Best
37:13
36:21
34
Peter Verheijden
Geldrop
37:14
36:54
35
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
37:21
36:32
36
Eric Viveen
PSV
37:26
36:30
37
Mari Buelens
AVV
37:28
36:56
38
Hubert Segers
Best
37:36
36:52
39
Kim Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
37:39
37:23
40
Myriam Nuys
Generaal Michaelis
37:45
37:11
41
Cor Segers
Ittervoort
38:22
37:45
42
Jacques Schram
Generaal Michaelis
38:26
37:31
43
Marjolein Groenen
Valkenswaard
38:33
38:16
44
Mariëtte Vlassak
Generaal Michaelis
38:36
37:55
45
Mariska Timmer
Eindhoven
38:49
38:38
46
Edith van Beek
Generaal Michaelis
39:21
39:07
47
IJsbrand van Maurik
Generaal Michaelis
39:24
38:37
48
Bas Verhulsdonk
Eindhoven
39:27
39:04
49
Peter van den Berg
Best
39:27
38:37
50
Ton Appels
Generaal Michaelis
39:28
38:35
51
Jan Kemps
AV Oirschot
39:41
39:19
52
Jeannette Michielsen
Olympia Eindhoven
39:48
39:10
53
Ellen Rooijakkers
PSV
39:49
39:02
54
Trea Kuipers
Generaal Michaelis
39:49
39:38
55
Laurent Linssen
AV Oirschot
39:53
39:30
56
Tamara van de Goor
Veldhoven
40:04
39:48
57
Bart Vos
Best
40:18
39:39
58
Ruud van Geloven
Best
40:33
39:43
59
Greetje Jilderda
Doorwerth
40:49
40:36
60
Annette Schipperheijn
Eindhoven
40:56
40:32
61
Monique van Aarle
Loopgroep Wijbosch
41:01
40:17
62
Rosita Duif
Generaal Michaelis
41:17
40:36
63
Wim Kortsmit
Generaal Michaelis
41:22
40:28
64
Rianne Aerts
Oost West en Middelb
41:29
40:50
65
Hans vd Horst
Best
41:29
40:49
66
Jolanda Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
41:30
40:43
67
Lex Groot Bluemink
Tilburg
41:31
40:35
68
Laura Moure-Arts
PSV
41:37
41:11
69
Gretha vd Horst-Deelen
Generaal Michaelis
42:00
41:20
70
Bea Bouwmans
Generaal Michaelis
42:11
41:35
71
Norbert de Zeeuw
Generaal Michaelis
42:12
41:21
72
Annelies Hoogendoorn
Generaal Michaelis
42:27
42:15
73
Guus-Jan Heeren
Tilburg
42:27
41:56
74
Annie Coppelmans
Generaal Michaelis
42:32
41:57
75
Joost Emmen
Generaal Michaelis
42:32
41:42
76
Hedwig Willems
Generaal Michaelis
42:37
42:09
77
Astrid Janssen
Generaal Michaelis
42:39
42:04
78
Miriam van Heesch
Generaal Michaelis
42:42
42:15
79
Yolanda Heeren-van Pop
Tilburg
42:52
42:22
80
Irene Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
42:52
42:17
81
Tom van der Vlugt
Generaal Michaelis
42:57
42:04
82
Rury Verreijt
Son en Breugel
43:15
42:35
83
Richard Pennings
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
43:33
43:31
84
Linda van de Sande
Generaal Michaelis
43:41
42:49
85
Caroline van der Heijd
Generaal Michaelis
43:42
42:48
86
Henny van der Heijden
Generaal Michaelis
43:50
42:57
87
Peter Warmoeskerken
Son en Breugel
43:52
43:11
88
Karina van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
44:05
43:13
89
Henri Verduijn
Generaal Michaelis
44:12
43:22
90
Tom van Rossum
Generaal Michaelis
44:17
43:36
91
Anjella van Swaemen
Generaal Michaelis
44:25
43:39
92
Paul Diekhorst
Generaal Michaelis
44:30
43:39
93
Miriam van der Kolk
Best
44:31
43:43
94
Sandra van den Bosch
Best
44:33
43:49
95
Ingrid Schram
Generaal Michaelis
44:53
43:59
96
Helen van der Klift
Generaal Michaelis
44:53
44:00
97
Erica de Kooning
Generaal Michaelis
44:54
44:01
98
Johan van Moorsel
Asten
44:54
44:17
99
Ingrid Coppens
Generaal Michaelis
44:56
44:01
100
P Saris
Best
45:26
44:41
101
Ruud van Wijk
Eindhoven
45:26
44:45
102
Nathalie Moser
Generaal Michaelis
45:33
44:38
103
Mirjam Weel
Eindhoven
45:35
45:08
104
Loes van Gorp
Generaal Michaelis
45:40
44:59
105
Ingrid Polman-Keijzer
Best
45:41
44:49
106
Ad Westveer
avVN
45:47
44:53
107
Oscar Willems
Generaal Michaelis
45:52
45:11
108
Anne-Marie Versteden
Best
46:12
45:43
109
Marika van Geloven
Best
46:49
45:58
110
Ernie Gerstmans
Generaal Michaelis
46:52
45:57
111
Mariëlle Boosten
Eindhoven
46:53
46:03
112
Lenie Arts
PSV
46:55
46:30
113
Imke van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
46:55
46:32
114
Smetsers Berti
AVO 1983
47:09
46:49
115
Irma Zoetmulder
Best
47:10
46:22
116
Daan Arts
Generaal Michaelis
47:11
46:15
117
Marianne Daalderop
Generaal Michaelis
47:24
46:28
118
Gerardo Daalderop
Best
47:25
46:28
119
Nadine Bode
IJsselstein Ut
47:39
46:44
120
Marlies van den Heuvel
Generaal Michaelis
47:41
47:09
121
Dimphy van Erning
Best
47:43
47:02
122
Martien van Gessel
Generaal Michaelis
47:48
46:55
123
Hanneke Reis
Generaal Michaelis
47:56
47:02
124
Jacqueline Landa
Generaal Michaelis
47:57
47:04
125
Louise Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
48:00
47:10
126
René van den Heuvel
Best
48:16
47:31
127
Hanneke Moers
Best
48:19
47:34
128
Diana Roovers
Best
48:20
47:35
129
Maarten Swinkels
Generaal Michaelis
48:31
47:50
130
Hannie Posthuma
Generaal Michaelis
48:34
48:01
131
Jolanda van Kuik
Generaal Michaelis
48:35
48:02
132
Chris Segers
Best
48:36
47:50
133
Helga Segers-Smeets
Ittervoort
48:37
47:51
134
Angela Mensink
GVAC
48:54
48:23
135
Thea Arts
Oirschot
49:24
48:33
136
Joop Peijnenburg
Generaal Michaelis
49:48
48:51
137
Kitty van Dijk
Generaal Michaelis
49:49
48:55
138
Willemien Brok
Horst
49:50
49:14
139
Eveline Viveen
PSV
50:23
49:27
140
C. v.d. Broek
HAC
50:24
49:42
141
Trudy Suijs
GVAC
50:38
50:07
142
Nicole Govers
Best
51:44
51:27
143
Stefan Groenendaal
Boxtel
52:11
51:22
144
Kees Sterke
's-Hertogenbosch
52:12
51:23
145
Corry van Drunen
Veldhoven
52:22
51:32
146
Bianca Blankers
Generaal Michaelis
52:35
51:42
147
Elly van der Steen
Generaal Michaelis
52:36
51:43
148
Anita Kerkhof
Generaal Michaelis
52:38
51:42
149
Diana Withagen
Generaal Michaelis
58:49
57:53
150
Dolf Mehagnoul
Generaal Michaelis
58:49
57:53
Organisatie: Generaal Michaëlis

contactadres: wedstrijden@avgm.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
23-04-2008 22:13