| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Commanderijecross
Gemert - Zondag 20 januari 2008
MSEN, 10190M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen vav de biggelaa
GAC Gemert
37:13
M35, 7690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
28:59
M45, 7690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
30:26
8
Thom van Dinter
GAC Gemert
36:24
JA, 7690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JB, 5190M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sten van de Langenberg
Marvel
22:19
3
Pleun van Dinter
GAC Gemert
23:28
4
Bren Raijmakers
GAC Gemert
28:17
MKC, 2690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ara van den Eijnde
GAC Gemert
11:54
VSEN, 5190M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
21:41
2
Fanny van Bree-Versant
GAC Gemert
22:28
VM35, 5190M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VM45, 5190M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
23:02
3
Francien Lenssen-Roefs
GAC Gemert
24:51
MA, 5190M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VKC, 2690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy van de Avoort
GAC Gemert
10:59
2
Mireille Ploegmakers
Oss '78
12:24
MB, 2690M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Danique Ploegmakers
Oss '78
12:43
JC, 3070M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remi van Oosterhout
OSS-VOLO
12:28
3
Martijn v.d. Wijdeven
GAC Gemert
13:28
4
Leroy Lahoucine
GAC Gemert
15:27
JD, 1630M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas van de Burgt
GAC Gemert
7:28
2
Thom van der Heijden
GAC Gemert
7:46
MC, 1630M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anniek Gubbels
Prins Hendrik
7:40
3
Tessa van Berlo
GAC Gemert
7:45
MD, 1630M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna van Burg
Prins Hendrik
6:37
4
Vonne van Burg
Prins Hendrik
7:12
7
Danielle Verbakel
GAC Gemert
7:33
9
Heleen van Hal
Prins Hendrik
7:50
13
Lisa Loermans
Prins Hendrik
9:20
14
Celine Lucassen
GAC Gemert
9:27
JPA, 1150M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan van Helmond
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:33
4
Jochem van Daal
GAC Gemert
4:57
5
Karsten Eelkema
GAC Gemert
5:08
MPA, 1150M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Roos Peeters
Prins Hendrik
5:14
6
Juliavan Heugten
GAC Gemert
6:00
8
Isabel van der Laar
GAC Gemert
6:08
12
Vivian Wooldering
GAC Gemert
6:44
JPB, 1150M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Daal
GAC Gemert
5:04
MPB, 1150M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Eefje van Bommel
GAC Gemert
5:35
8
Marcelle Fransen
GAC Gemert
6:13
9
Femke van Lieshout
GAC Gemert
6:28
10
Denise Lucassen
GAC Gemert
6:35
MPC, 1150M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Sanne Vereijken
GAC Gemert
6:32
MTRIM, TRIMMERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Harrie van de Laar
Beek en Donk
27:22
7
Wilbert van den Boom
Gemert
27:49
8
Addie van Berlo
Beek en Donk
27:56
10
Hans van Bommel
Beek en Donk
31:48
18
Erik van Verseveld
Eindhoven
33:55
20
Martien Ploegmakers
Gemert
34:35
39
Gerard Notenboom
Eindhoven
40:18
43
Laurens van de Berg
Gemert
41:47
VTRIM, TRIMMERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
José Rooyakkers
Beek en Donk
29:45
9
Antoinette Brief
Eindhoven
37:02
12
Bantita Haeve-Busicha
Beek en Donk
39:32
14
Mireille van Schijndel
Gemert
41:36
Uitslagen.nl
20-01-2008 16:35