Uitslagenlijst 34ste RTV-NH Vondelparkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 20 januari 2008

3.5 J, 3.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Lauffer
Wilnis
14:38
14:37
2
Alex Louwe
Zaanland
15:04
15:02
3
Ige Kok
Phanos
15:10
15:08
4
Tim van Walsem
Muiden
15:40
15:37
5
Tariq Burgler
Amsterdam
15:42
15:38
6
Sebas Leenen
Muiden
15:54
15:51
7
Tijn Terwee
Muiden
16:43
16:37
8
Jannis Bertholet
17:03
17:01
9
Wessel Rossen
Zaandijk
17:11
17:09
10
Max Marrink
Amsterdam
17:14
17:10
11
Joshua Koelewijn
Zaandijk
17:36
17:31
12
Sam Steins Bisschop
Amsterdam
17:39
17:38
13
Jonas Steins Bisschop
Amsterdam
17:58
17:57
14
Sam Bogerd
Phanos
18:07
18:03
15
Tijn van der Kolk
18:16
18:14
16
Tido Lindenhovius
Amsterdam
18:31
18:26
17
Storm Hartkamp
Amsterdam
18:38
18:34
18
Wolf Leenen
Muiden
18:45
18:41
19
Jop Roossien
Muiden
18:54
18:50
20
Felix Kuhn
Phanos
18:59
18:56
21
Stijn ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
19:04
19:00
22
Ming Lie
19:28
19:26
23
Reijer Boodt
Amsterdam
20:21
20:19
24
Bodhi Dijkstra
Amsterdam
20:35
20:28
25
Arjan Kleine
Amsterdam
21:04
20:59
26
Florian van Randen
Amsterdam
21:06
21:03
27
Ziggy Knel
Amsterdam
21:16
21:14
28
Enrique Ebbink
Amsterdam
21:29
21:25
29
Max Onink
Amsterdam
22:14
22:05
30
Philip van de Beek
Phanos
22:37
22:29
31
Tomas van der Lee
22:40
22:32
32
Goangkon Yong
22:45
22:41
33
Jip Lindenhovius
Amsterdam
22:52
22:49
34
Martijn Eeltink
Amsterdam
23:00
22:57
35
Sam van den Boogaard
23:02
22:56
36
Jesse van Veen
Amsterdam
23:02
22:56
37
Hessel Agena
23:28
23:24
38
Joep Jonker
Phanos
23:42
23:40
39
Thijs Janssen
23:46
23:42
40
Gabriel Kidane
Amsterdam
24:18
24:14
41
Berend Zijlstra
25:28
25:26
42
Hans Zijlstra
25:29
25:26
43
Samir Nijenhuis
Amsterdam
26:08
26:03
44
Rubinho den Hartog
Amsterdam
26:16
26:11
45
De Munck
Amsterdam
26:21
26:19
46
Tijn van den Boogaard
30:45
30:38
3.5 M, 3.5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Klop
15:56
15:55
2
Franka van Dijken
Amsterdam
16:05
16:04
3
Giulia Kuhn
Phanos
16:31
16:30
4
Emma Bogerd
Phanos
17:00
17:00
5
Anne Schouten
Deventer
17:17
17:15
6
Saartje Steins Bisscho
Amsterdam
17:17
17:17
7
Floor Schuur
Muiden
17:47
17:44
8
Roos Ponne
Muiden
17:51
17:48
9
Maike Edwards van Muij
AAC
18:14
18:12
10
Lotte Pool
Muiden
19:04
19:01
11
Dominique van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
19:08
19:07
12
Viata Bresser
19:08
19:07
13
Kiki Schuur
Muiden
19:43
19:40
14
Tatiana Kingma
Amsterdam
20:20
20:20
15
Sophie Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
20:22
20:21
16
Maudi Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
20:24
20:22
17
Claire Terwee
Muiden
21:18
21:16
18
Kisha Badu
Amsterdam
21:29
21:23
19
Priscilla van der Kluf
Amsterdam
21:29
21:24
20
Eva Yong
21:31
21:26
21
Cynthia Jansen
Amsterdam
21:35
21:28
22
Lola Spaan
Amsterdam
21:42
21:40
23
Rianne Eeltink
Amsterdam
23:03
22:58
24
Amber van Veen
Amsterdam
23:09
23:04
25
Luna de Kruijff
Amsterdam
23:10
23:04
26
Loes Jonker
Phanos
23:52
23:50
27
Emma ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
24:18
24:11
28
Jeanne Heeremans
Uithoorn
24:27
24:21
29
Nadine Sanchez
Amsterdam
26:58
26:57
30
Amira Nijenhuis
Amsterdam
26:59
26:56
31
Sarah Faida
29:23
29:19
3.5 M, 3.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Falco Rademaker
12:11
12:09
2
Wiljo van Bennekom
12:51
12:49
3
Arno Meurs
13:10
13:07
4
Kim Wouters
Amsterdam
13:24
13:22
5
Dick van Rijn
14:08
14:06
6
Jan Pedro Vis
Amsterdam
14:27
14:25
7
Marc Koelewijn
Amsterdam
14:47
14:42
8
Jeroen Bakker
Purmerend
14:55
14:53
9
Adam Hilali
Amsterdam
18:27
18:22
10
Frank van Veen
19:31
19:26
11
Dick Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
20:23
20:17
12
Peter de Beer
Utrecht
20:54
20:47
13
Rob Breed
Bussum
21:27
21:25
14
Jos Heeremans
Uithoorn
21:59
21:47
15
Leslie Denkelaar
Amsterdam
22:04
21:48
16
Patrick van Gelder
Loosdrecht
22:39
22:32
17
Pieter Eeltink
Amsterdam
23:00
22:53
3.5 V, 3.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosa Hofgartner
Amsterdam
14:56
14:54
2
Caroline Perez
Amsterdam
17:28
17:27
3
Iris Pleijsier
17:36
17:33
4
Marleen van der Heuvel
17:55
17:41
5
Mariam Stitou
18:06
18:06
6
Bertine Lentink
Amsterdam
18:14
18:05
7
Gallieth Haaker
Amsterdam
18:19
18:05
8
Rinske Lankhorst
Amsterdam
19:33
19:28
9
Melika Levelt
19:44
19:33
10
Cirta Tooth
19:44
19:33
11
Shanna Haaker
Amsterdam
19:44
19:31
12
Jacqueline Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
20:24
20:17
13
Meriam Benkaddour
20:45
20:25
14
Beate van der Valk
20:54
20:42
15
Yvonne van Vliet
Amsterdam
21:11
21:02
16
Sara Gasseling
Amsterdam
21:22
21:06
17
Hester Oldenburg
Muiden
21:45
21:41
18
Els de Soet
Amsterdam
22:04
21:57
19
Mieke van Heesewijk
Amsterdam
22:05
22:03
20
Tineke Molenaar
Amsterdam
22:09
22:02
21
Hester van de Belt
Amsterdam
22:13
22:05
22
Manon van der Valk
22:38
22:16
23
Touria Elmhassani
22:46
22:32
24
Saira Brakenhoff
Amsterdam
22:47
22:38
25
Lauren Heeremans
Uithoorn
22:54
22:51
26
Simone Goets
Loosdrecht
23:01
22:53
27
Karin Komin
Amsterdam
23:10
23:04
28
Anne Mieke Achterhuis
Amsterdam
23:10
23:04
29
Frouke Hekker
Amsterdam
23:13
23:13
30
Marga van Aalst
23:15
23:03
31
Ineke Beemsterboer
23:16
23:03
32
Menke van Os-Peper
Amsterdam
23:17
23:07
33
Clara de Nijs
Amsterdam
23:17
23:07
34
Naima
23:26
23:11
35
Jolanda van Halteren
Amsterdam
24:14
24:01
36
Zohra Acherrat
24:14
23:49
37
Annet Verbaan
24:27
24:10
38
Monique Hessels
Amsterdam
24:30
24:18
39
Paula Muytjens
Amsterdam
24:30
24:18
40
Gatha Barlag
Amsterdam
24:35
24:20
41
Yvonne Philippa
Amsterdam
24:39
24:27
42
Kitty Wanninkhofe
24:44
24:28
43
Fatima Ressoudali
24:45
24:45
44
Fatima Stitou-Stitou
24:50
24:33
45
Saskia Jonkers
25:00
24:35
46
Rita van der Pijl
25:23
25:09
47
Sara Benkaddour
25:41
25:24
48
Jisha Sharon
26:16
26:02
49
Monique
26:48
26:34
50
Mieke Luytjes
26:58
26:56
51
Laila de Miranda
Amsterdam
27:00
27:00
52
Freya de Klerk
Uithoorn
27:01
26:57
53
Marwa Baroud
27:06
27:06
54
H. Demeris
27:17
26:53
55
Smadar Sharon
Kudelstaart
27:38
27:27
56
Mariette van Straaten
27:55
27:44
57
Eva van Straaten
27:56
27:44
58
Marieke Verharen
Amsterdam
28:21
28:21
59
Nawal Cherrat
28:49
28:49
60
Anita Smit
Utrecht
29:44
29:35
61
Touria
30:40
30:25
62
Zainab Makhlouf
42:25
42:07
63
Menena Oualat Midon
42:26
42:08
64
Fleur Botman
43:39
43:24
6.7 M, 6.7 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Kok
23:19
23:19
2
John Hammond
26:47
26:46
3
Koen Kouwenberg
27:57
27:56
4
Angelo Knots
Amsterdam
28:14
27:19
5
David Degen
28:42
28:41
6
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
28:58
28:57
7
Sander Disseldorp
Amsterdam
29:31
29:29
8
Roel Segers
Helmond
29:39
29:35
9
Hans van Zuuk
30:00
29:39
10
Bart Verhoeven
Amsterdam
30:21
30:19
11
Iwan Wopereis
Maastricht
30:36
30:23
12
Guus van Honschooten
Diemen
31:05
30:50
13
Gerard Pouw
31:15
31:00
14
Rolph Petra
31:33
31:29
15
Ruud van der Neut
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
32:44
32:42
16
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
33:36
33:22
17
Arne Hoffman
Amsterdam
33:43
33:23
18
Roel van der Burg
Heerlen
33:56
33:43
19
Leo Hol
Ede Gld
34:08
34:04
20
Mike Griese
34:26
34:13
21
Boudewijn van Bemmelen
34:28
34:10
22
Jan Kok
34:41
34:37
23
Hans van der Maas
Amsterdam
34:48
34:30
24
Willem van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
34:51
34:41
25
Jaap van der Bijl
Amstelveen
36:03
35:53
26
Bas de Roo
Diemen
36:03
35:48
27
Stefan Bosman
36:04
36:00
28
Haroon Ali
Amsterdam
36:13
35:47
29
Roel Mazure
Amsterdam
36:31
36:21
30
Andre van den Berg
36:33
36:26
31
Michiel Boos
Amsterdam
36:40
36:26
32
Piet de Jong
36:43
36:36
33
Lei Thewessem
Amsterdam
36:46
36:31
34
Mats Thewessem
Amsterdam
37:20
37:02
35
Marjan Kleczewski
Lanaken (BEL)
37:25
37:21
36
Christiaan Kleczewski
Amsterdam
37:25
37:21
37
Bart Cordemeijer
Amsterdam
37:27
37:02
38
David Feenstra
Amsterdam
37:50
37:41
39
Wilfried Polman
Veenendaal
37:50
37:29
40
Anthony Murray
Amsterdam
38:06
37:41
41
Jasper Voorhorst
Utrecht
38:07
37:45
42
Frank Hulsschreuder
Utrecht
38:16
38:08
43
Sander Bisschops
38:21
37:49
44
Jorrit van der Harst
Amsterdam
38:23
38:19
45
Luc Hazebroek
Amsterdam
38:27
38:17
46
Otto Boele
Haarlem
38:37
38:17
47
Rémy Mettrop
Amsterdam
38:58
38:49
48
Edgar Remmelink
Amsterdam
39:00
38:22
49
Erwin Fluks
Amsterdam
39:01
38:24
50
Jos Lam
39:06
38:58
51
Martin Brouwer
39:07
38:52
52
Juriaan de Wit
Amsterdam
39:14
38:45
53
Ramon Mesman
Amsterdam
39:19
38:50
54
Marc Antonioli
Amersfoort
39:20
38:51
55
Michael Bresser
Hoofddorp
39:42
39:28
56
Victor Halfkenny
Amsterdam
39:42
39:20
57
Jeroen Albers
39:42
39:12
58
Louis Herrema
39:43
39:12
59
Brian Koster
39:43
39:13
60
Ewart Tamminga
Amsterdam
39:44
39:15
61
Andre Lamers
39:55
39:55
62
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
39:56
39:34
63
Dirk Brink (Run2Day)
39:57
39:27
64
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
40:00
39:51
65
Daniel Rensink
Muiderberg
40:08
40:02
66
Eric-Jan Schuddeboom
Krommenie
40:18
40:09
67
Alexander Looy
Purmerend
41:18
40:42
68
Cuani Ling Yong
41:25
41:15
69
Dirk Jan Roolker
Velserbroek
41:32
40:58
70
Roland Mandjes
Amstelveen
41:33
41:04
71
Ben Poore
Amsterdam
41:38
41:13
72
Anko Benjamins
Amsterdam
42:04
41:28
73
Niek Heizenberg
42:15
41:42
74
Johan Balk
Amsterdam
42:25
42:11
75
Dik van Prooijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:53
42:30
76
Erwin Eikema
Amsterdam
42:59
42:42
77
Arno de Goede
Zaandam
43:01
42:48
78
Heyn Wolmarans
43:27
43:07
79
Nico van Ormondt
Amsterdam
43:28
43:00
80
Dalen Van
Amsterdam
43:46
43:39
81
Jan Lautenschutz
Amsterdam
43:49
43:22
82
Dirk van Benthem
Waalre
44:40
44:30
83
Marcel van Huis
Amsterdam
44:50
44:22
84
Walther Boon
Rotterdam
45:30
45:23
85
Emile Cammeraat
Naaldwijk
45:31
45:31
86
Edo Hagoort
Haarlem
45:34
45:24
87
Mart Grisel
Amsterdam
45:43
45:36
88
Paul Duivis
Almere
45:45
45:44
89
Wim Duivis
Nieuwegein
45:46
45:44
90
Roelof Heyser
Almere
45:46
45:45
91
Haenen Hein
Amstelveen
45:59
45:47
92
Wim Harrems
46:04
45:56
93
Jan Koster
Almere
47:50
47:35
94
Percy Boumann
Amstelveen
48:02
47:50
6.7 V, 6.7 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maja Groothuis
Amsterdam
31:02
30:50
2
Geerjanna Blokhuis
33:14
33:08
3
Minke Arianne Baak
33:26
33:16
4
Lucinda Niezen
Utrecht
33:56
33:43
5
Jasmijn Antonisse
Amsterdam
34:26
34:14
6
Judith Oost Lievense
Amsterdam
34:47
34:43
7
Patricia de Vries
Ede Gld
35:11
35:07
8
Laura Lopes Dias
Nieuw Vennep
35:29
35:27
9
Wendy Lopes Dias
Amsterdam
35:42
35:39
10
Van Schagen
Krommenie
36:03
35:55
11
Iris Poels
Amsterdam
36:10
36:07
12
Annetje Bootsma
36:10
36:06
13
Arwen van der Burg
Amsterdam
36:19
36:00
14
Inge Jongerman
Amsterdam
36:32
36:14
15
Christien van Gastel
Amersfoort
36:41
36:06
16
Ineke Lam
37:33
37:25
17
Misja Pool
Halfweg Nh
37:44
37:22
18
Judith Duveen
Amsterdam
37:45
37:19
19
Marijke Blok
Muiderberg
38:02
37:55
20
Marjo Smit
38:02
37:56
21
Carola Aardenhout
Amsterdam
38:03
37:40
22
Pauline Ham
Amsterdam
38:41
38:16
23
Karlijn Kees
Amsterdam
38:48
38:28
24
Carla Bosch
Amsterdam
38:48
38:28
25
Cindy van Essen
Amsterdam
38:52
38:28
26
Mieke Rieder
Amsterdam
38:56
38:38
27
Tatiana Markaki
Amsterdam
39:02
38:59
28
Fennie Kerdijk
Amsterdam
39:03
38:46
29
Hilde Hoffman
Amsterdam
39:03
38:44
30
Annelies Visser
Amsterdam
39:13
39:01
31
Sarina Richartz
39:18
39:16
32
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
39:20
39:16
33
Karin Royé
Almere
39:35
39:11
34
Stella Voges
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:37
39:31
35
Mijke Dieben
Amsterdam
39:41
39:10
36
Linda Berkhof
Haarlem
39:45
39:38
37
Marjon Santing
Almere
39:45
39:40
38
Joke Sterringa
Amsterdam
39:46
39:41
39
Lucia Loyo Gutierrez
Amsterdam
39:47
39:37
40
Dertje Meijer
Amsterdam
39:48
39:47
41
Esther von Saher
Amsterdam
39:49
39:47
42
Marisa Mel
Almere
39:59
39:56
43
Annemarie Boersma
Utrecht
40:08
39:21
44
Anrina Kolkman
Amsterdam
40:12
39:51
45
Thea Tijssen
40:20
40:11
46
Bapke Wiebels
40:20
40:10
47
Dieneke Blikslager
Amsterdam
40:33
40:15
48
Mildred Theunisz
Amsterdam
40:37
40:30
49
Renee Heringa
40:38
40:12
50
Susanne Keilhack
Amsterdam
40:46
40:43
51
Mieke Woestenburg
Amsterdam
40:46
40:43
52
Carla Hoffschulte
Amsterdam
40:52
40:50
53
Lynch Le
Haarlem
40:53
40:31
54
Lori van der Veen
Zwanenburg
40:54
40:33
55
Jacqueline van As
Veenendaal
41:00
40:39
56
Lydian de Poel
Amsterdam
41:16
41:14
57
Anniek Haverkamp
Amsterdam
41:26
41:08
58
Wil Wegbrands
Amsterdam
41:26
41:10
59
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:27
41:03
60
Brigitte Lambregts
Amsterdam
41:38
41:18
61
Patsy Beer
Amsterdam
41:42
41:21
62
Susana Dominguez Malav
Amsterdam
41:43
41:39
63
Rozemarijn Wesselink
Amsterdam
41:51
41:05
64
Amy Schaap
Velserbroek
41:53
41:19
65
Karin de Wildt
41:57
41:39
66
Ronnie Wallekers
Hoofddorp
42:04
42:01
67
Simone Heyhoff
Amsterdam
42:09
41:51
68
Yvonne Heerema
Amsterdam
42:10
41:46
69
Corinne Heizenberg
42:14
41:41
70
Leslie Haasewinkel
Muiderberg
42:15
42:10
71
Paulien Boersen
Muiderberg
42:16
42:09
72
Janneke Bijlsma
42:16
42:05
73
Laura van den Boogert
Amsterdam
42:19
41:58
74
Frederique Beek
Muiden
42:28
42:20
75
Janneke Boshouwers
Amsterdam
42:36
41:48
76
Sere Seesing
Amsterdam
42:45
42:35
77
Marjan Rijs
Amsterdam
42:51
42:39
78
Wynke Soeting
Amsterdam
42:53
42:47
79
Anouk Evers
Amsterdam
42:53
42:41
80
Inge Meezen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:53
42:30
81
Linda Wildeman
Haarlem
42:53
42:48
82
T. Sieswerda
42:55
42:42
83
Jorien Biesta
Utrecht
42:58
42:09
84
Dagmar Kloppenburg
Amsterdam
42:58
42:42
85
Saskia Steenbergen
Amsterdam
42:59
42:41
86
Carry Burgering
43:08
42:50
87
Marjolein Zonjee
Amsterdam
43:14
42:44
88
Loes van Os
Amsterdam
43:14
42:44
89
Dorine Sijpkens
Amsterdam
43:16
43:10
90
Monique van Walsem
Muiden
43:25
43:17
91
Yolanda Roolker
Velserbroek
43:26
42:53
92
Simone Gagen
43:26
43:07
93
Gerda de Groot
Amsterdam
43:28
43:05
94
Gea Res
Amsterdam
43:28
43:06
95
Joke ter Harmsel
Amsterdam
43:29
43:21
96
C.K. Jong
43:48
43:45
97
Miriam Bosman
Haarlem
44:01
43:58
98
Mireille Verkolf
44:06
44:04
99
Willeke Bakker
Haarlem
44:09
44:06
100
Jolijn den Ouden
44:18
44:01
101
Liset vd Sanden
Hoofddorp
44:20
44:17
102
Dini Dong
Utrecht
44:22
44:08
103
Rozemarijn Duveen
Amsterdam
44:24
44:03
104
Kitty van Zeggeren
Diemen
44:35
44:08
105
Irene Dhert
Muiden
44:39
44:31
106
Willemijn van Benthem
Amsterdam
44:40
44:30
107
Lian Dalhuisen
Amsterdam
44:40
44:14
108
Marjan van Ringen
Amstelveen
44:44
44:35
109
Liesbeth Wallien
Amsterdam
44:45
44:35
110
Charlotte Duysens
Amstelveen
44:48
44:15
111
Edith de Groot
Bussum
44:48
44:16
112
Michelle Martens
Amstelveen
44:50
44:23
113
Divera Koppes
Amsterdam
44:51
44:20
114
Marianna Postma
Amsterdam
44:58
44:44
115
Clarice Leito
Amsterdam
44:59
44:41
116
Linda van Oss
Amsterdam
45:05
44:30
117
Laura van Oss
Amsterdam
45:06
44:28
118
Annemarie Sneyers
Vreeland
45:06
44:51
119
Cornelie van Zijtveld
Muiderberg
45:15
45:10
120
Sabine valkieser Stuiv
Muiderberg
45:15
45:11
121
Biemla Ramnariam
45:17
45:00
122
Margit Klerk
Amsterdam
45:17
45:06
123
Micheline Don
Amsterdam
45:29
45:27
124
Fleur de Kort
Amsterdam
45:29
45:27
125
Marianna van der Bos
Haarlem
45:29
45:22
126
Geke Hendriks
Amsterdam
45:37
45:13
127
Laura Fritz
Amsterdam
45:40
45:29
128
Annelies Giezeman
Amsterdam
45:41
45:22
129
Wendy Wenting
Zaandam
45:52
45:39
130
Sandra Roossien
Muiden
45:56
45:48
131
Belle Haenen
Amstelveen
45:59
45:46
132
Monique Wiersma
Amstelveen
46:02
46:00
133
Carolien Harrems
Amstelveen
46:03
45:52
134
Loes Jansen
Amsterdam
46:21
45:57
135
N. Kok
46:24
46:11
136
Marjet Smits
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:30
46:07
137
Aafke Sprundel
46:35
46:30
138
Danielle Ausemi
46:35
46:31
139
Mila Soebhag
Hoofddorp
46:38
46:05
140
Marianne Robert
Amsterdam
47:01
46:44
141
Anne Houtman
Amsterdam
47:02
46:46
142
Saskia Houtman
Amsterdam
47:02
46:47
143
Corna Spraakman
Wilnis
47:07
47:00
144
Sandra van Meijel
47:17
47:15
145
Erna Lammers
Amsterdam
47:33
47:03
146
Ester Vermeulen Windsa
Amsterdam
47:34
47:04
147
Sandra Rijperts
Amsterdam
47:35
47:05
148
Helena van Oers
Amsterdam
47:37
47:07
149
Maggie van Wouwe
48:05
47:48
150
Laura van den Hombergh
Amsterdam
48:43
48:31
151
Suzanne Arentsen
Amsterdam
48:55
48:20
152
Susy Bobenrieth
Amsterdam
48:56
48:20
153
Maribel Albores
Amsterdam
48:58
48:22
154
Karin Bruins
Diemen
49:41
49:26
155
Nicole Schoofs
Diemen
49:49
49:34
156
Esther Zwieserijn
Diemen
50:43
50:16
157
Achoucha El Aroussi
51:10
50:54
158
Carmen Dahoe
51:28
51:22
159
Riek Blankendaal
Hoorn Nh
51:54
51:17
160
Regine zum Vörde
Amsterdam
55:43
55:38
10 M, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Komen
34:40
34:40
2
Willem Jan de Graaf
Amsterdam
35:40
35:39
3
Tom Werrelmann
Rhoon
38:14
38:09
4
Ruud Wempe
Hilversum
38:23
38:22
5
Joery Goede
Amsterdam
38:26
38:24
6
John van Haarlem
Amsterdam
38:30
38:29
7
Hubert Zuurbier
Amsterdam
38:36
38:21
8
Olivier Aartsen
Amsterdam
38:48
37:07
9
Martijn Bulut
Amsterdam
38:51
37:10
10
Wim Veldhuisen
Amsterdam
38:55
38:54
11
Elger Bouwman
39:02
38:40
12
Derk Hoekerd
39:09
39:07
13
Werner de Hamer
39:15
39:14
14
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
39:17
39:14
15
Barry 't Hoen
Willemstad Nb
39:22
39:08
16
Gerald Sprachmann
Amsterdam
39:23
39:06
17
Thomas Schuurman
Amsterdam
39:28
39:27
18
Walter Hanssen
Amsterdam
39:34
39:33
19
Tako Horsley
Amsterdam
39:41
39:38
20
Bram van den Broek
Amsterdam
39:47
39:36
21
Marcus Turner
Amsterdam
39:55
39:51
22
Marcel de Romph
Hoofddorp
40:05
40:03
23
Bart Truijens
Amsterdam
40:16
40:15
24
Tjiwolt Wierda
Breukelen Ut
40:22
40:17
25
Daf Dubbelman
40:24
40:13
26
Egmont Tilleman
Heemstede
40:25
40:23
27
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Amsterdam
40:31
40:29
28
Marco te Brommelstroet
Amsterdam
40:33
40:26
29
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
40:33
40:24
30
Frederic Meershoek
40:42
40:35
31
Harrie Brils
Amsterdam
40:58
40:55
32
Pieter van Eijsden
Amsterdam
41:01
40:57
33
Adrie Ypinga
Amsterdam
41:01
40:56
34
Dirk van der Burgh
Amsterdam
41:02
40:51
35
Joris Kluivers
41:05
41:01
36
Martijn Biesmans
Weesp
41:07
40:56
37
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
41:46
41:23
38
Patrick Danko
Amsterdam
42:01
42:00
39
Ties de Ruijter
Amsterdam
42:15
42:12
40
Joris Kooijman
Amsterdam
42:17
41:49
41
John Eerbeek
Amsterdam
42:18
42:09
42
Michiel Knopper
Amstelveen
42:27
42:11
43
Edwin Lodder
Amsterdam
42:28
42:02
44
Harold Muller
Amstelveen
42:30
42:27
45
Ben de Boer
Amsterdam
42:40
42:35
46
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
42:41
42:37
47
Gijs Wanders
Maastricht
42:48
42:41
48
Job Roggeveen
Purmerend
42:50
42:10
49
Merlijn Rademaker
Amsterdam
42:51
41:53
50
Chris van Haandel
Amsterdam
42:54
42:42
51
Stijn Blommerde
Amsterdam
42:56
42:53
52
Paul van Elk
Amsterdam
43:01
41:17
53
Kristiaan Kiwitz
Amsterdam
43:09
42:41
54
Bauke Ylstra
43:11
43:04
55
Gert de Roder
Amstelveen
43:14
43:09
56
Jan Mens
43:17
43:04
57
Ralph van Langen
43:23
43:11
58
Coen Zuidema
Utrecht
43:24
43:22
59
Henk Pijl
43:25
43:21
60
Jan Zuurbier
Amsterdam
43:28
43:19
61
Bram Dijkstra
Amsterdam
43:32
43:29
62
Ferry Wegbrands
Amsterdam
43:33
43:30
63
Willem Schalkwijk
43:38
43:33
64
Tjeerd Christophe
Amsterdam
43:39
42:48
65
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
43:44
43:35
66
Ron Dekker
Amsterdam
43:48
43:25
67
Francois Rustenburg
43:53
43:45
68
Jippe van Eynatten
Amsterdam
43:58
43:46
69
Meindert Heijer
Amsterdam
44:01
42:55
70
Rogier van de Camp
Amsterdam
44:02
43:55
71
Frank 't Hart
Amstelveen
44:11
43:47
72
Marc van Veldhuizen
44:13
43:58
73
Peter Haarms
Amsterdam
44:13
43:40
74
Luuk Heling
Haarlem
44:14
44:07
75
Olaf Lunstroot
Amsterdam
44:16
43:24
76
Rens Veerman
44:17
44:07
77
Jasper Stut
44:18
43:58
78
Wilfred Schraa
Amsterdam
44:18
43:42
79
Mike van der Kolk
Beuningen Gld
44:19
43:56
80
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
44:21
44:15
81
Andre Zimnik
Linschoten
44:22
44:17
82
Brian Teuwen
Amsterdam
44:23
44:13
83
Arjan Vliegenthart
Amsterdam
44:23
43:36
84
Mark Horsmeier
Huizen
44:24
43:19
85
Tjidde Boers
Amsterdam
44:26
44:22
86
Tim Cardol
Amsterdam
44:30
44:02
87
Marco Pappot
44:32
44:02
88
Floris van Bommel
Tilburg
44:33
43:14
89
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
44:34
44:31
90
Jaap van Dieen
Utrecht
44:38
43:47
91
Mark Thies
Amsterdam
44:41
44:21
92
Salem Ait-Abdesselam
Zaandam
44:46
42:59
93
Frank van der Laan
Amsterdam
44:50
44:42
94
Jeroen Davidson
44:52
44:38
95
Ruud van Hilst
Amsterdam
44:52
44:43
96
Simon Pols
Duivendrecht
44:56
44:39
97
Bas den Heijer
Hilversum
44:59
44:56
98
Emile Jaensch
Amsterdam
44:59
44:53
99
Gerjan DeRoest
Amstelveen
45:05
44:48
100
Mark Bakker
Amsterdam
45:07
44:20
101
Maarten Remijn
Amsterdam
45:08
43:53
102
Robin Hink
IJmuiden
45:09
44:42
103
Jasper Diekema
Amsterdam
45:13
44:52
104
Olivier van Nieuwenhui
Amsterdam
45:17
43:48
105
Rogier Cornelisse
Amsterdam
45:19
44:44
106
Nils Kok
Amsterdam
45:20
44:44
107
Jeroen van der Vis
Oostzaan
45:22
45:05
108
Manuel van der Knaap
Amsterdam
45:27
44:47
109
Jochem Brinckman
Amsterdam
45:35
44:59
110
Ben Rijkenberg
Amsterdam
45:37
44:29
111
Lud Hochstenbach
Amsterdam
45:39
45:21
112
Frans de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
45:41
45:22
113
Marcel Grootveld
Amstelveen
45:46
45:27
114
Hugo Bakker
Amsterdam
45:46
45:29
115
Justin Brouwer
Badhoevedorp
45:55
45:13
116
Bram de Kas
Amsterdam
45:56
44:50
117
Peter Boersma
Amsterdam
46:01
44:24
118
Marcel de Jong
Eindhoven
46:05
45:56
119
Oscar Hinze
Amsterdam
46:07
46:03
120
Ruud Overste
46:08
46:00
121
Gregory Lukowski
46:13
45:51
122
Ingmar Kraak
Amsterdam
46:13
46:01
123
De Groot
Haarlem
46:15
45:57
124
Jelte van der Burg
Amsterdam
46:18
45:26
125
Selim Ilkin
Amsterdam
46:18
46:14
126
Dennis Tiggers
46:21
46:07
127
Anton de Jong
Amsterdam
46:22
45:46
128
Erik Kluin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:22
46:20
129
Wouter Bokhove
Amsterdam
46:26
44:33
130
Bas Tuinhof
Amsterdam
46:26
45:44
131
Willem de Haan
Amsterdam
46:27
46:17
132
Marc Beckmann
46:29
46:11
133
Richard de Keijzer
Leerdam
46:32
46:22
134
Sjef van Bommel
Amsterdam
46:34
46:04
135
Donald van den Brink
Amsterdam
46:35
45:48
136
Kahtiravelu Kandasamy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:41
44:59
137
Wouter Jan de Vries
Amsterdam
46:42
46:21
138
Diederick Duijvesz
De Bilt
46:43
46:10
139
Gustaaf Reuchlin
Amsterdam
46:51
46:45
140
Andries Kooistra
Amsterdam
46:51
46:38
141
Tijmen Vermaas
Amsterdam
46:53
45:44
142
Jeroen van Els
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:02
46:49
143
Thom Fritschy
Amsterdam
47:17
46:33
144
Ed Teunissen
47:17
47:15
145
Joost van Ooijen
Amsterdam
47:19
46:51
146
Sander Heinsman
Huizen
47:20
46:33
147
Bas van de Lest
Breda
47:21
47:16
148
Jos Jansen
's-Graveland
47:25
47:01
149
Carsten Viehoff
Haarlem
47:26
46:31
150
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
47:27
47:16
151
Folkert Joling
Amsterdam
47:31
46:36
152
Patrick van Enschot
Amsterdam
47:31
46:54
153
Ben Bekkering
Bloemendaal
47:34
47:12
154
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
47:35
47:06
155
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
47:40
47:29
156
Floris Pijls
47:42
47:15
157
Thomas Mattousch
47:45
47:32
158
Jan Biels
47:48
47:45
159
Francois Gengoux
47:54
47:33
160
Arthur Pardieck
47:55
47:34
161
Peter Overwijk
Amsterdam
47:59
47:14
162
Don van Grunsven
Amsterdam
48:06
47:20
163
Kees de Roder
Rijsenhout
48:07
48:01
164
Yusupha Keita
Amsterdam
48:07
46:40
165
Johan Marynissen
Diemen
48:07
47:55
166
Frank Mijnals
48:07
46:52
167
Robert Breteler
Amsterdam
48:11
47:51
168
Marcel Orie
Amsterdam
48:15
48:01
169
Joel Wessels
Amsterdam
48:18
48:01
170
Dennis Biesmans
Weesp
48:19
46:54
171
Alan Mrsic
48:22
48:15
172
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:23
48:21
173
Nanne van der Burg
48:25
48:11
174
Enteny Klarenbeek
Almere
48:26
48:03
175
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
48:27
47:59
176
Martin Niewenhuis
Amsterdam
48:28
48:26
177
Tarique Arsiwalla
48:28
48:17
178
Boni Rietveld
Amsterdam
48:32
47:23
179
Hugo van Buyten
48:33
48:30
180
Aad Carp
Amsterdam
48:34
47:58
181
Rick Tervoort
Amstelveen
48:35
48:31
182
Paul Strijp
Diemen
48:35
48:19
183
Martin van Vugt
Hoorn Nh
48:36
48:21
184
Oscar van Oorschot
48:36
48:36
185
Hans Brits
Amstelveen
48:37
48:05
186
Jaap Schellekens
Amsterdam
48:38
48:16
187
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
48:39
47:22
188
Ramses Rikkert
Badhoevedorp
48:40
48:35
189
Arne Evers
Amsterdam
48:46
48:27
190
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
48:46
48:42
191
Reinier Bary
Amstelveen
48:48
48:41
192
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
48:51
48:23
193
Cirillo Massimo
48:51
48:29
194
Frans Rietvelt
Almere
48:54
48:30
195
Henk Rozenhart
Amsterdam
49:00
48:28
196
Frank van der Most
49:04
48:37
197
Frits de Bois
Amsterdam
49:05
48:41
198
Marco Fereira
Haarlem
49:06
48:39
199
Michael da Costa
Almere
49:07
48:16
200
Marcel Taanman
Zaandam
49:08
48:38
201
Eric Vegter
Amstelveen
49:10
48:52
202
Milko Brinkman
49:13
49:09
203
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:13
48:53
204
Dennis Krokke
Koog aan de Zaan
49:14
49:06
205
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
49:16
49:09
206
Timpe Tuy
Asperen
49:25
49:09
207
Remco van Stappershoef
Amsterdam
49:31
48:36
208
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
49:31
49:21
209
Marcel Jansen
Zutphen
49:32
49:30
210
Cyril Chermin
Amsterdam
49:35
49:25
211
Michael Kellogs
49:36
48:01
212
Robin Troost
49:41
49:04
213
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
49:41
49:28
214
Dick Sarlemijn
Amsterdam
49:44
49:13
215
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
49:44
48:54
216
Jan Warmedam
Haarlem
49:46
48:39
217
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
49:48
49:29
218
Lukas Heijs
Amsterdam
49:49
49:02
219
Lars Penne
49:52
48:08
220
Jos Weesjes
Amsterdam
49:54
49:07
221
Berend Plugge
50:03
49:30
222
Joost Waterman
Amsterdam
50:03
49:35
223
Co Prins
Overveen
50:06
49:28
224
Winston Sawat
Amsterdam
50:07
50:02
225
Andreas Daffertshofer
Amsterdam
50:08
49:16
226
Marcel van Schagen
Amsterdam
50:11
48:46
227
Masayuki Yokoya
50:15
50:05
228
Rob Diependaal
50:16
49:56
229
Olaf Mengels
Utrecht
50:20
49:15
230
Philip van Poecke
Amsterdam
50:25
50:12
231
Peter van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
50:26
48:47
232
Julio Garcia
Amstelveen
50:29
50:28
233
Lex Winkler
Amsterdam
50:33
50:24
234
Ian Jones
Amsterdam
50:33
49:35
235
Frank van der Velde
50:34
49:17
236
Jurrian Hartdorff
Amsterdam
50:40
50:06
237
Bilan Tunc
50:46
49:12
238
Bas Oberndorff
Amsterdam
50:47
49:52
239
Daan Heijbroek
Amsterdam
50:48
49:08
240
Erik Meppen
Amsterdam
50:48
49:18
241
Ed van der Waart
Amsterdam
50:50
50:06
242
Joost Nieuwenhuijzen
50:53
50:17
243
Jan Groot
51:01
50:52
244
Marcel Clarijs
Breda
51:13
49:55
245
Remko Wetter
Oostzaan
51:14
50:24
246
Raymond Bronkhorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:16
49:29
247
Ronald Klevelaan
Amsterdam
51:16
49:56
248
Daniël Pieter
Duivendrecht
51:16
49:53
249
Ron van Geer
Amsterdam
51:18
50:43
250
Raoul Janssen
51:19
50:59
251
Timme de Bruin
Amsterdam
51:22
50:47
252
Max Brevet
Amsterdam
51:25
50:45
253
Norbert Deitmers
Heemstede
51:25
50:51
254
Milko de Jonge
Amsterdam
51:26
50:34
255
Arjan Menning
Hoogkarspel
51:26
50:51
256
Liemo de Boer
Amsterdam
51:26
50:00
257
Mart van Ark
51:27
51:00
258
Ewout Kramer
51:29
51:21
259
Christian Blom
51:29
50:08
260
Hans Terwee
Muiden
51:32
51:12
261
Ton Engwirda
Amsterdam
51:32
50:23
262
Ron Jansen
51:34
50:04
263
Janus Smalbraak
Amsterdam
51:35
50:03
264
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
51:36
50:47
265
Jan van Bommel
Nijmegen
51:38
51:08
266
Aart Scholte
Weesp
51:39
51:17
267
Jos van Losser
Haarlem
51:39
50:54
268
Pieter van Harmelen
Amsterdam
51:42
50:36
269
Rob Vrouwes
Amsterdam
51:45
51:33
270
Kees Timmers
Eemnes
51:52
51:08
271
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
52:01
51:11
272
Marco Weesjes
Amsterdam
52:02
51:14
273
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
52:03
51:36
274
Jurre van der Plas
Huizen
52:05
51:23
275
Hans Bootsma
52:07
51:57
276
Ben Kok
Kampen
52:07
51:41
277
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
52:08
51:14
278
Jeroen Rozema
Amsterdam
52:10
51:08
279
Olaf Sterkenburg
52:16
50:45
280
Duco Biemans
Amsterdam
52:16
52:05
281
Stephan Brusche
Amstelveen
52:23
51:51
282
Peter Eyen
52:24
51:22
283
Paul van Beukering
52:27
51:59
284
Bram van der Gaag
52:33
52:25
285
Tayfun Yalcin
Amsterdam
52:40
51:26
286
Hans van der Plas
Huizen
52:44
52:03
287
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
52:45
52:30
288
Koen Tuyt
52:50
52:34
289
Jeroen van den Berg
Houten
52:53
52:01
290
Thijs Bartels
Amsterdam
52:56
52:50
291
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:56
51:25
292
Bob Bock
Amsterdam
52:57
51:24
293
Adam Sibarani
Amsterdam
52:59
52:44
294
Rob Tas
Amsterdam
53:00
52:48
295
Wilco Zwerus
Haarlem
53:00
52:54
296
John Keus
Dordrecht
53:00
52:45
297
Jeroen Diels
Amsterdam
53:01
52:51
298
Hans Burgstra
Amsterdam
53:03
51:50
299
Michael Dijkstra
Amsterdam
53:04
51:51
300
Nico Duivis
Amstelveen
53:04
53:03
301
Wim Duivis
Nieuwegein
53:05
53:03
302
Erik van Hagen
Amsterdam
53:06
52:14
303
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
53:08
51:32
304
Boris Slijper
Amsterdam
53:09
52:21
305
Matthijs Marcus
Beverwijk
53:11
52:12
306
Frederic Wieser
Amsterdam
53:21
52:42
307
Gert Broerse
Hoofddorp
53:25
52:34
308
Roel Smit
53:26
52:55
309
Theo Frohn
Amstelveen
53:28
52:31
310
Sjef Hogenes
Badhoevedorp
53:30
52:37
311
Adrian Fahy
53:30
52:26
312
Roelof Heyser
Almere
53:31
53:29
313
Thomas Hauptmann
Amstelveen
53:34
52:31
314
Dennis Bakker
Hoofddorp
53:37
53:04
315
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
53:48
53:45
316
Hans Schijfsma
Amstelveen
53:50
53:42
317
Hans Peter van Arkel
Amsterdam
53:58
53:29
318
Bart Bulsing
Amsterdam
53:58
53:07
319
Robert Mallee
54:02
53:48
320
Marco Kooiman
Amsterdam
54:03
52:49
321
Arno Neele
Amsterdam
54:06
53:38
322
Henk-jan Rutgers
Abcoude
54:09
53:30
323
Erwin Daalhuizen
54:11
53:12
324
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:12
53:19
325
Jan Luitjes
Amsterdam
54:14
52:42
326
Klaas Deen
Amsterdam
54:14
53:24
327
Jan Wiebe
Amsterdam
54:17
53:15
328
Danial Khalesi
54:19
53:16
329
Joost Hasenaar
Amsterdam
54:25
53:29
330
Peter van den Raadt
Amsterdam
54:26
53:01
331
Piet de Boer
Amstelveen
54:31
54:25
332
Rombout Hoogendoorn
54:31
53:16
333
Frank Tomholt
Haarlem
54:31
53:53
334
Guillermo van den Heuv
54:33
53:11
335
Maarten Brunt
Haarlem
54:33
53:52
336
Roy van Voorthuysen
Amstelveen
54:33
53:33
337
Martin ter Horst
Amsterdam
54:40
53:52
338
Henk Broeder
Diemen
54:42
54:09
339
Marcelo Tyszler
Amsterdam
54:44
54:18
340
Fons Van de Voordt
Amersfoort
54:45
53:34
341
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
54:46
53:32
342
Roly van Leersum
54:46
53:29
343
Ronald de Haan
Purmerend
54:55
54:36
344
Henk Stokhof
54:56
54:16
345
Jauke Diekman
Diemen
54:57
54:09
346
Arthur Tuyt
Asperen
55:00
54:45
347
Marco de Heer
Bilthoven
55:02
53:31
348
Pascal Vrees
55:02
54:31
349
Henny Spiegelenburg
55:05
53:43
350
Hanno Greret
55:08
54:08
351
Daniel Walker
Amsterdam
55:08
54:50
352
Ap de Ruiter
55:09
53:47
353
René Hoogland
Naarden
55:11
54:45
354
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
55:21
54:10
355
Ed Ransijn
Amsterdam
55:23
53:49
356
Kasan Moehamat
55:24
53:42
357
Andy Edwards
55:25
55:05
358
Martijn Vlasveld
Amsterdam
55:25
55:25
359
Onno Vos
55:26
54:22
360
Robert Valkhoff
Amsterdam
55:29
55:13
361
Michiel Dijkman
55:35
54:17
362
Mark Mast
Amsterdam
55:37
54:26
363
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
55:41
54:00
364
Richard Schavemaker
Assendelft
55:42
54:42
365
Xander van den Berg
Almere
55:44
55:35
366
Roel Delsen
Monnickendam
55:44
55:34
367
Feitse Hennipman
Amsterdam
55:48
54:23
368
Dick Jansen
Amsterdam
55:50
54:44
369
Thijs Steins Bisschop
Amsterdam
55:52
55:33
370
Peter van der Voorn
Santpoort-Noord
55:52
54:53
371
René Malta
Amsterdam
55:55
55:11
372
Eelco van Dijk
Amsterdam
56:03
55:29
373
Piet van Wieringen
Amsterdam
56:04
55:11
374
Arno Hiemstra
Uitgeest
56:08
55:07
375
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
56:08
55:33
376
Bert de Boer
Amsterdam
56:09
54:53
377
Tom Hermans
Amsterdam
56:10
55:31
378
Stef Heinsman
Blaricum
56:10
55:21
379
Lennart Helsloot
Amsterdam
56:10
55:05
380
Eus van Hove
Amsterdam
56:10
55:32
381
Niko Stammes
Amsterdam
56:15
55:16
382
Bart Regglink
56:18
55:48
383
Hans Elberse
Purmerend
56:19
55:05
384
Marcel Kramer
Amsterdam
56:23
55:44
385
Piet van Langen
56:25
55:29
386
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:26
55:35
387
Lex Bouwmeester
56:27
56:07
388
Joost Huisman
Amsterdam
56:32
56:16
389
Machiel Limburg
56:32
55:15
390
Albert Jellema
Amsterdam
56:33
55:09
391
Wim Zoozendaal
56:43
55:14
392
James Robertson
Amsterdam
56:46
56:28
393
Ivor Breve
56:47
55:40
394
Walter Dekens
Amsterdam
56:49
55:02
395
Peter Olofsen
Amsterdam
56:50
55:38
396
Guillermo Correa
Amsterdam
56:52
55:59
397
Brian Goode
Amsterdam
56:55
56:29
398
Rob Luginbuhl
Bilthoven
56:55
55:09
399
Tom Bunjes
56:56
55:49
400
Erik Swelheim
57:00
56:14
401
Pepijn van Bommel
Hilvarenbeek
57:02
55:31
402
Bert Tazelaar
Uithoorn
57:10
56:22
403
Ruud Nassette
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:10
55:53
404
Rene Wokke
Amsterdam
57:19
55:51
405
Bert Leunis
Amsterdam
57:21
55:45
406
Doron Sajet
57:22
55:53
407
Drikus Noordhoek
Oudkarspel
57:23
57:01
408
Sjaak Monasso
57:24
55:55
409
Johan van Galen Last
Muiden
57:25
56:37
410
Auke Talma
Bathmen
57:26
56:52
411
Wout van Bommel
Nuenen
57:28
55:55
412
Ben Schaafsma
Baarn
57:33
57:00
413
Eric Schouten
De Rijp
57:42
57:11
414
Jan van der Hoef
Amsterdam
57:43
55:59
415
Maarten Luijt
Aalsmeer
57:47
56:26
416
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
57:50
57:28
417
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
57:59
57:59
418
Marc Venema
Amsterdam
58:02
56:50
419
Koos Spikker
Amsterdam
58:03
56:52
420
Marnix Molenaar
Breda
58:07
56:49
421
Duco Reitsma
Amsterdam
58:10
57:16
422
Willem van Schouten
Almere
58:19
56:46
423
Anton vd Ploeg
Amsterdam
58:22
57:39
424
Remko Weterings
Amsterdam
58:23
58:00
425
Reinier Mensink
Amsterdam
58:32
56:54
426
Hans Moes
Almere
58:50
57:47
427
Mike de Kas
Amsterdam
59:00
57:33
428
Danny Andringa
Amsterdam
59:04
57:53
429
Frank van Krimpen
59:13
57:56
430
Marijn Muhlenbruch
Amsterdam
59:17
59:04
431
Mart Lacroix
Amsterdam
59:26
57:47
432
Robert Nijland
Aalsmeer
59:30
58:54
433
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
59:32
58:03
434
Frans Tak
Eindhoven
59:37
59:21
435
Sjors van der Woerd
Amsterdam
59:44
58:55
436
Kees Gerbrands
Amsterdam
59:56
59:10
437
Olav Gubbels
Amsterdam
59:57
58:33
438
Pépé Wildeman
Haarlem
59:59
58:47
439
Peter de Smet
59:59
59:17
440
Arjan Ruiten
1:00:01
58:42
441
Brent Scrimshan
1:00:03
59:26
442
Henk Nauta
Amsterdam
1:00:10
59:56
443
Edouard Buning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:15
59:43
444
Wilbert van der Heijde
Amsterdam
1:00:15
58:51
445
Niek Aarsman
Zwanenburg
1:00:16
58:54
446
Theo de Bruijn
Arnhem
1:00:17
58:43
447
Jorn van Eck
Amsterdam
1:00:17
58:44
448
Peter Ruyter
Amsterdam
1:00:28
59:29
449
Gideon van Huiden
1:00:30
58:58
450
Peter Stöve
Amstelveen
1:00:31
59:10
451
Tjeerd van der Stroom
Amsterdam
1:00:31
58:57
452
Kees Arnoldus
1:00:33
59:38
453
Philip Eggink
Amsterdam
1:00:36
1:00:10
454
Ronnie Lachniet
Purmerend
1:00:37
1:00:12
455
Oscar Hefting
Amsterdam
1:00:38
59:30
456
Folkert Roossien
Muiden
1:00:39
1:00:09
457
Diemer Kransen
Amsterdam
1:00:41
59:39
458
Dick van Beek
Haarlem
1:00:42
59:30
459
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
1:00:45
59:37
460
Ben van Dillen
Arnhem
1:00:56
59:22
461
Hanno Bakkeren
Amsterdam
1:00:58
59:11
462
Miles Beverley
Amsterdam
1:01:02
59:27
463
Werner Steeman
1:01:07
1:00:27
464
Willem de Hondt
1:01:25
1:01:04
465
John Moenius
Amsterdam
1:01:29
59:57
466
Camiel Overgaauw
Amsterdam
1:01:34
1:00:38
467
Patrick van den Hanenb
Amsterdam
1:01:36
1:01:21
468
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:01:41
59:56
469
Gerrie Snijders
1:01:52
1:01:23
470
Winfried Rossen
Zaandijk
1:02:05
1:01:30
471
Hans Spraakman
Wilnis
1:02:06
1:00:54
472
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
1:02:09
1:01:36
473
Allard van Pelt
1:02:13
1:01:03
474
Arno Horsmeier
Amsterdam
1:02:17
1:01:08
475
Peter Remmelenkamp
Amsterdam
1:02:42
1:01:44
476
Roy Kooks
Amsterdam
1:02:43
1:01:43
477
Olaf Grifhorst
Assendelft
1:02:47
1:01:44
478
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:03:01
1:01:37
479
Kristiaan der Nederlan
Amsterdam
1:03:01
1:01:47
480
Rik Stoltz
Amsterdam
1:03:05
1:01:50
481
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
1:03:33
1:02:03
482
Jos te Riele
Heerhugowaard
1:03:49
1:02:28
483
Dick Praamstra
1:03:50
1:03:16
484
Martin Klaasen
1:03:51
1:02:25
485
Henny Arnst
Diemen
1:04:06
1:03:22
486
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
1:04:18
1:03:02
487
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
1:04:41
1:03:41
488
Erik Dirksen
Amsterdam
1:05:04
1:04:23
489
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:05:11
1:04:21
490
Huib Schouten
Amsterdam
1:05:16
1:03:48
491
Cor Salomons
Willemstad Nb
1:05:28
1:04:47
492
Herbert Dupont
1:05:45
1:04:32
493
Sander Brummelkamp
Amsterdam
1:05:56
1:05:13
494
Bram Donkers
Amsterdam
1:06:12
1:05:17
495
Gijs Boas
Amsterdam
1:07:14
1:05:37
496
Frans Haeck
1:07:45
1:07:45
497
Michael Nijman
1:08:15
1:07:04
498
Lennert Beurskens
Hoofddorp
1:11:13
1:09:47
499
Arie Vestering
1:12:12
1:12:04
10 V, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ireen Adriaanse
Amsterdam
40:18
40:02
2
Fenna Visser
Amsterdam
42:52
42:50
3
Rinke Tjepkema
42:55
42:39
4
Karin Witte
45:00
44:56
5
Taliah Varon
Amsterdam
45:01
44:30
6
Heleen Blom
Amsterdam
45:21
44:39
7
Evavan Lier
Amsterdam
45:22
45:16
8
Lara Daan
45:31
45:02
9
Valerie Fictorie
Amsterdam
45:47
45:38
10
Cecilia Cattaneo
Amsterdam
46:09
45:49
11
Liesbeth Oeseburg
Amsterdam
46:33
46:18
12
Remke Reith
Amsterdam
46:39
46:35
13
Sara Schüttenhelm
Amsterdam
46:46
46:33
14
Judith Rietdijk
Amsterdam
47:12
47:05
15
Rianne van Wingerden
Amsterdam
47:26
47:15
16
Miranda Goossens
48:02
47:55
17
Joyce Evers
Amsterdam
48:46
48:26
18
Simone Roest
Amsterdam
48:48
48:40
19
Lotte Hoogstad
Zaandam
48:48
48:35
20
Hester Westerhof
Amsterdam
48:52
48:38
21
Carolynn Beaty
Amsterdam
48:54
48:13
22
Marjolein de Haan
Amsterdam
49:06
49:03
23
Ceciel Groot Koerkamp
Wijhe
49:15
49:08
24
Floor Daamen
Utrecht
49:22
48:48
25
Lillian van der Laan
Amsterdam
49:22
48:38
26
Ans Slijkerman
Alkmaar
49:24
48:23
27
Janneke Nefs
Utrecht
49:27
48:44
28
Liesbeth Barnhoorn
Amsterdam
49:28
48:47
29
Joanna Schaafsma
Amsterdam
49:37
49:35
30
Lorna Wilson
Amsterdam
49:39
49:15
31
Milly Weijerman
49:49
49:34
32
Judith Vocks
Amsterdam
49:51
49:39
33
Nienke Hendriks vd Wee
Amsterdam
49:53
49:41
34
Nicole Jonker
Amsterdam
49:57
49:25
35
Margriet van Twisk
Alkmaar
50:12
48:52
36
Dzung Vu
Amsterdam
50:20
49:15
37
Annemarie van Ooijen
50:38
50:10
38
Monique Post
51:15
51:09
39
Jacobien Kool
Amsterdam
51:24
50:40
40
Diana Woei
Amstelveen
51:28
51:17
41
Geanet Nieboer
51:30
51:24
42
Thea Ruiter
Muiden
51:32
50:47
43
Claudia Remijn
51:33
50:20
44
Sharon McGee
Haarlem
51:34
51:28
45
Bianca Goemans
Amsterdam
51:54
51:08
46
Barbara de Jong
Hoogwoud
51:59
51:05
47
Laura Roebroeck
Amsterdam
52:04
50:28
48
Bernadette Zevenhuizen
52:05
51:47
49
Jacobien Vrieze
Amsterdam
52:13
51:06
50
Karen Heinsman
Amsterdam
52:15
51:28
51
Tjitske Kooistra
Amsterdam
52:18
51:14
52
Jessica Gabrielli
Amsterdam
52:34
51:58
53
Leonie de Gier
Amsterdam
52:43
51:55
54
Mickey Don
Amsterdam
52:43
51:20
55
Els de Ruyter
Amsterdam
53:02
52:51
56
Lara Leloup
53:04
52:31
57
Manon Meulenbroek
Amsterdam
53:06
51:36
58
Marion Nijenhuis
Deventer
53:07
52:39
59
Tessa van der Vlugt
Amsterdam
53:32
53:08
60
Maureen Kok
Zwaag
53:42
53:19
61
Anneke Nass
Amsterdam
53:42
52:38
62
Nicole Vroege
Uithoorn
53:44
53:26
63
Simone Schneider
Limmen
53:44
53:33
64
Martine Seppen
Amsterdam
53:47
53:40
65
Kim Zweerink
Amsterdam
53:57
53:03
66
Marieke Beentjes
54:01
53:16
67
Annemarie van den Berg
54:02
53:57
68
Hanneke Biggelaar
54:02
53:57
69
Myrthe Oosterhout
Amsterdam
54:14
53:31
70
Nicoline Timmers
Eemnes
54:15
53:31
71
Barbra van Gestel
Amsterdam
54:25
53:40
72
Caroline Mol
Amsterdam
54:27
52:52
73
Sophie Rietveld
Amsterdam
54:39
53:30
74
Sonja Huizenga
Amsterdam
54:41
53:03
75
Marlies Tenback
Amsterdam
54:42
54:09
76
Clio Scholing
Hilversum
54:43
54:18
77
Elske van den Klinkenb
Zaandam
54:47
54:44
78
Sanne Frantzen
Huizen
54:49
54:03
79
Loes Schotanus
Houten
54:49
53:47
80
Marlies van de Ven
Amsterdam
54:49
54:21
81
Laila Azzouz
54:51
54:11
82
Tessa Timmers
Eemnes
54:52
54:06
83
Swennia Heij
Amsterdam
54:56
54:38
84
Willemijn Prast
Diemen
54:58
54:13
85
Caroline van Wensen
Amsterdam
55:07
54:56
86
Danielle Hoogland
Naarden
55:10
54:43
87
Maria Giol Llobet
55:13
54:15
88
Annemieke Burggraaf
55:13
53:51
89
Susanne van Vegchel
Amsterdam
55:16
55:03
90
Marian Koers
Amsterdam
55:19
54:51
91
Martje Talma
Amsterdam
55:21
54:46
92
Myrna Roks
Amsterdam
55:23
54:26
93
Nicolette Derks
Amsterdam
55:23
54:25
94
Noëmi Bijlsma
Amsterdam
55:25
54:27
95
Margot Clausing
Amsterdam
55:25
54:20
96
Anna Hofgartner
Amsterdam
55:32
54:35
97
Jeanine Koster
Amsterdam
55:49
55:14
98
Marjolein de Leeuw
Amsterdam
55:52
55:34
99
Caroline Leek
Amsterdam
55:53
54:18
100
Wendy Sproit
56:08
55:49
101
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
56:10
55:09
102
Alice van der Laan
Amsterdam
56:11
55:14
103
Brechtje Lindemann
Amsterdam
56:15
56:02
104
Elke Vriens
56:16
55:56
105
Marloes van Beurden
Amsterdam
56:16
55:21
106
Dieuwke Schiphof
Amsterdam
56:16
55:09
107
Marloes Foudraine
Amsterdam
56:20
54:44
108
Marianne Reinders
Amsterdam
56:24
55:44
109
Dorien Wijlens
Amsterdam
56:29
56:06
110
Sophie Tak
Amsterdam
56:32
56:16
111
Veronika de Boer
Amsterdam
56:34
55:18
112
Denise Janssen
Amsterdam
56:35
55:10
113
Ellen Dijkman
Purmerend
56:39
56:13
114
Yvette de Roos
Amsterdam
56:42
56:28
115
Katja Keus
Dordrecht
56:42
56:28
116
Karin Bakker
56:43
56:02
117
Jacqueline Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
56:45
56:39
118
Ashna Mungra
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:49
56:02
119
Ingrid Spruit
amsterdam
56:58
55:46
120
Karin van Schuppen
Amsterdam
56:58
56:04
121
Marloes de Ruijter
57:18
55:59
122
Joyce Wintershoven
Amsterdam
57:23
57:18
123
Xandra Kusen
Amsterdam
57:24
57:13
124
Karina Schendelaar
Amsterdam
57:27
57:23
125
Ivon Soldaat
57:28
56:09
126
Merel Wormgoor
57:30
56:16
127
Katrien van den Eijnde
Amsterdam
57:30
56:34
128
Inge van Beem
Zwanenburg
57:30
56:22
129
Iris van de Looij
Amsterdam
57:30
56:35
130
Merel van Dijk
Amsterdam
57:32
57:01
131
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
57:32
57:03
132
Henriette Woearbanaran
Duivendrecht
57:32
57:03
133
Jennefer de Haas
57:45
57:16
134
Carline Schaad
Amsterdam
57:47
57:03
135
Emmy van Berkel
Amstelveen
57:58
57:25
136
Joyce Heida
Amsterdam
57:59
57:22
137
Jelena Cvjetkovic
Amsterdam
58:01
57:22
138
Brigit van Straaten
Heerhugowaard
58:02
57:55
139
Annemarie Könecke
Broek in Waterland
58:03
57:44
140
Monique Misdorp
Spijkenisse
58:05
57:54
141
Sanne Hiddema
Amsterdam
58:14
57:19
142
Epke Vogel
Diemen
58:23
58:08
143
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
58:27
56:56
144
Annechien Loth
Amsterdam
58:27
57:09
145
Ineke Brouwer
Amsterdam
58:33
57:50
146
Marjolein Mennes
Amsterdam
58:33
57:38
147
Ria Straathof
58:34
57:03
148
Hanneke Wanders
Amsterdam
58:52
57:50
149
Michelle Koning
Amsterdam
58:54
57:38
150
Marieke van Ditshuizen
Amsterdam
58:59
58:56
151
Merel de Kas
Amsterdam
59:01
57:28
152
Caroline de Kas
Amsterdam
59:02
57:28
153
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere
59:02
58:32
154
Nancy Brouwer
Amsterdam
59:03
58:08
155
Emma Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
59:05
58:01
156
Judith Boezewinkel
Utrecht
59:05
58:06
157
Paulien Eerenberg
Zaandijk
59:06
57:23
158
Nienke Fraenk
Zaandam
59:07
57:24
159
Saskia Busschemaker
59:11
58:13
160
Silvie van Eldik
Amsterdam
59:16
58:07
161
Nicolette Molenaar-Cla
Breda
59:21
58:02
162
Marsha Roth
Amsterdam
59:22
57:51
163
Renee Campman
Amsterdam
59:23
58:02
164
Agnčs Zeestraten
Amsterdam
59:23
58:02
165
Sarrah E. Schoenewald
59:24
58:02
166
Mirjam van Huis
Amsterdam
59:27
58:33
167
Sonja Oosterduin
Abcoude
59:34
59:00
168
Suse Franke
Bochum (GER)
59:39
58:38
169
Jeannette van Brummele
59:43
58:57
170
Rita Breebaart
59:48
58:25
171
Marielle Alders
Amsterdam
59:48
58:48
172
Ellen de Bruijn
Amsterdam
59:49
58:15
173
Michelle Brown
1:00:00
59:41
174
Marieke de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:00:01
59:41
175
Mette Vervoort-Dekhuij
Amsterdam
1:00:03
58:37
176
Tjitske Boonstra
Amsterdam
1:00:16
58:43
177
Susanne de Wit
Amsterdam
1:00:21
58:45
178
Merlijne van der Zwan
Amsterdam
1:00:33
59:56
179
Carla Nagel
Amsterdam
1:00:34
1:00:31
180
Rosa Prosee
Amsterdam
1:00:42
59:23
181
Demi Theodori
Amsterdam
1:00:42
59:53
182
Petra Langhout
1:00:50
1:00:04
183
Monica van den Hoven
Amsterdam
1:00:55
1:00:43
184
Sanne Smeets
Amsterdam
1:00:59
59:23
185
Sophie van den Hout
Amsterdam
1:01:00
59:26
186
Caroline Brocke
Hoofddorp
1:01:00
59:35
187
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:01:02
1:00:28
188
Allison Bruce
1:01:02
1:00:28
189
Rosalie Beetsma
's-Gravenhage
1:01:03
59:27
190
Ellen van Stein
1:01:03
59:50
191
Carla Butter
Amsterdam
1:01:05
59:58
192
Petra Rossen
Zaandijk
1:01:07
1:00:30
193
Jo Haen-van Langen
Amsterdam
1:01:19
1:00:22
194
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:01:21
1:00:12
195
Hanneke Timmermans
Amsterdam
1:01:21
1:00:14
196
Renee van Bavel
Amsterdam
1:01:27
59:54
197
Irene Jonkers
Amsterdam
1:01:28
59:55
198
Eline van Dillen
Amsterdam
1:01:30
59:57
199
Annemarie de Bruijn
Amsterdam
1:01:35
1:00:39
200
Anke Sparmann
1:01:40
1:00:27
201
Jacqueline Nijhof
Amsterdam
1:01:49
1:01:00
202
Charlotte van der Grij
Amsterdam
1:01:51
1:00:35
203
Nienke Dijkman
Amsterdam
1:01:59
1:00:21
204
Marie-Jose Dobbe
Muiden
1:02:02
1:01:16
205
Udjen Lewis
Almere
1:02:02
1:00:27
206
Sharon Trenidad
1:02:08
1:01:18
207
Ytje Poppinga
Amsterdam
1:02:09
1:01:36
208
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
1:02:09
1:01:36
209
Angela Wolbink
Amsterdam
1:02:12
1:01:42
210
Hokke Marianne
Amstelveen
1:02:15
1:01:08
211
Femke Haenen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:16
1:01:09
212
Marijke Wilms
Amsterdam
1:02:17
1:01:15
213
Orla Smit
Amsterdam
1:02:29
1:00:50
214
Els Wassink
Middelie
1:02:34
1:02:09
215
Jolanda Hos
1:02:46
1:01:23
216
Lijkwelgek Eilbracht
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:02:13
217
Anneke van Beek
Amsterdam
1:03:20
1:02:15
218
Elsbeth van Saane
Amsterdam
1:03:26
1:02:15
219
Leonie Colijn
Amsterdam
1:03:42
1:03:11
220
Margriet de Rooij
Amsterdam
1:03:43
1:02:28
221
Hedwig Ostendorf
Amsterdam
1:03:46
1:02:35
222
Kim Postma
Amsterdam
1:03:51
1:02:24
223
Sonja van Well
Amsterdam
1:03:54
1:02:44
224
Renate van Graas
Amsterdam
1:04:08
1:02:59
225
Marianne Schrijver
Amsterdam
1:04:11
1:03:01
226
Sandra van Driest
1:04:13
1:03:29
227
Monique Koopman
Amsterdam
1:04:22
1:03:01
228
Yolanda Traudes
Amsterdam
1:04:24
1:03:21
229
Margriet Sick
Amsterdam
1:04:30
1:03:17
230
Inge Thonus
Amsterdam
1:04:31
1:03:15
231
Katja Eckstein
Amsterdam
1:04:37
1:04:21
232
Simone Korsman
Haarlem
1:04:39
1:04:14
233
Monique van Waes
Utrecht
1:04:57
1:03:53
234
Carien Bartels
Amsterdam
1:05:18
1:04:24
235
Carla Tichelaar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:20
1:04:06
236
Audny van Helden
Amsterdam
1:05:22
1:04:28
237
Anthe Zandvliet
1:05:29
1:03:45
238
Merel Buiten
Amsterdam
1:05:34
1:04:32
239
Ida Glasbergen
Amsterdam
1:05:37
1:05:01
240
Mirjam de Wit
Purmerend
1:05:42
1:04:08
241
Marceline Auener
Muiderberg
1:05:46
1:04:23
242
Cora Kostwinder
Amsterdam
1:06:13
1:06:07
243
Liesbeth Wanders
Amsterdam
1:06:16
1:05:13
244
Petra van Rossum
Amsterdam
1:06:21
1:05:15
245
Hella Schenk
Amsterdam
1:06:21
1:05:16
246
Bea de Buisonje
Amsterdam
1:06:41
1:05:15
247
Pauline Sick
Amsterdam
1:06:54
1:05:41
248
Natascha Winkelmeijer
Baarn
1:07:06
1:06:08
249
Birgitta Wurth
Muiderberg
1:07:22
1:06:00
250
Charlotte Wouda
1:07:25
1:05:56
251
Josephine Wouda
1:07:25
1:05:56
252
Marjon van de Berg
1:07:27
1:06:39
253
Raquel Gomez-Eerland
Amsterdam
1:07:49
1:06:10
254
Tony Schrama
Zwanenburg
1:08:02
1:06:39
255
Babs Taal
Lijnden
1:08:03
1:06:39
256
Marjon van Tilburg
Alkmaar
1:08:04
1:07:03
257
Mirjam Jonkers
Amsterdam
1:08:37
1:07:04
258
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:08:38
1:07:07
259
Nathalie de Kas
Amsterdam
1:09:04
1:07:36
260
Elly Weterings
Naarden
1:09:11
1:08:47
261
Tessa de Kas
Amsterdam
1:09:18
1:07:50
262
Simone de Gids
Diemen
1:09:22
1:08:19
263
Lisette van Dolderen
Diemen
1:09:22
1:08:18
264
Janine van Arnhem
Amsterdam
1:10:22
1:08:54
265
Ans Arnst - van der Ro
Diemen
1:10:56
1:10:13
266
Véza Vos
Amsterdam
1:11:25
1:10:28
267
Ellen Traudes
Amsterdam
1:11:33
1:10:30
268
Monique Lachniet
Amsterdam
1:11:39
1:11:15
269
Stefanie Geurts
Amsterdam
1:11:54
1:10:57
270
Chantal Welsink
Amsterdam
1:11:55
1:10:58
271
Dorith van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:14:18
1:14:10
272
Heleen de Buisonje
Heerhugowaard
1:15:56
1:14:30
273
Suzanne Smit
Haarlem
1:16:59
1:16:03
274
Carlijn van Meulen
Amsterdam
1:16:59
1:16:03
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Weyers
Phoenix
30:49
30:48
2
Adnan Naanaa
32:27
32:27
3
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
34:53
34:51
4
Roderik Met
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:27
36:24
5
Mark Boes
Hellas
37:01
37:00
6
Zeljko Obrenovic
AV '23
37:03
36:57
7
Marco Nijenmanting
Phanos
37:20
37:18
8
Paul van der Nat
Phanos
40:03
39:57
9
Floris Solleveld
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:39
40:27
10
Joaquim Calbó Angrill
AAC
40:49
40:44
11
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:54
40:53
12
Niels Grent
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:50
43:43
13
Frank ter Huurne
Amsterdam
43:52
43:33
14
Jorg Sauren
Phanos
44:39
44:28
15
Dennis Krommenhoek
Startbaan
49:29
49:16
16
Sander Dijkman
KPMG
52:02
51:42
M 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stuart Maxwell
AAC
32:46
32:45
2
Marcel Uppelschoten
Hellas
33:45
33:45
3
Vladimir Lopes Cardozo
Phanos
34:06
34:05
4
Jelte Kuijs
Phanos
34:09
34:08
5
Edwin van Dort
Phanos
34:34
34:32
6
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
34:44
34:42
7
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
35:28
35:25
8
Wytze Muyzert
Ron Clarke
35:32
35:28
9
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
35:59
35:57
10
Onno van der Lee
36:34
36:31
11
Roland Saalmink
AVA '70
36:58
36:56
12
Piotr Janmaat
Phanos
36:59
36:55
13
Cor Vonk
Phanos
37:11
37:06
14
Bastiaan Hulsbosch
AV '23
37:28
37:22
15
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
38:07
38:05
16
Richard Pennink
Hellas
38:57
38:54
17
Bart van Doesburg
Phanos
38:59
38:54
18
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
39:51
39:44
19
Ben van der Heul
NEA Volharding
40:31
40:30
20
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
41:08
41:06
21
Helmus de Kruijff
Het Oosten Woningcor
42:06
41:58
22
Ton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
42:35
42:21
23
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
42:41
42:37
24
Marcel de Jong
AV Monnickendam
43:00
42:57
25
Kees van den Berge
Trias
44:13
44:06
26
Tom du Maine
Phanos
45:18
45:08
M 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris van der Neut
Startbaan
35:34
35:33
2
Johan Smet
Phanos
36:35
36:35
3
Theo Woldberg
Kombijsport
36:51
36:48
4
Coos Hoebe
Hardloopclub Amsterd
37:24
37:21
5
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
37:43
37:42
6
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
37:52
37:49
7
Tom Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
38:03
38:01
8
René van Ravenzwaaij
Phanos
38:11
38:08
9
Amit de Vogel
38:26
38:22
10
Ron Jansen
Phanos
38:50
38:46
11
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
38:51
38:46
12
Dick Nijland
AV '23
39:15
39:12
13
Joris de Wijs
39:41
39:36
14
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
40:38
40:35
15
Tom Melis
Leiden Atletiek
40:46
40:45
16
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:49
40:43
17
Perry van Dijk
Phanos
41:47
41:36
18
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
42:02
41:56
19
Fons Weber
Phanos
42:37
42:32
20
Hans Steinraht
AV '23
42:40
42:32
21
Wim den Braanker
Phanos
43:53
43:39
22
Aad Ruijgrok
Veteranen Nederland
44:10
44:07
23
Bram Kiers
AV '23
46:04
45:44
24
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
46:48
46:32
25
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
47:02
46:52
26
Wim Krol
Loopgroep PK
47:08
46:53
27
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
48:23
48:10
28
Kees de Zeeuw
50:23
50:02
29
Kees van der Voort
51:59
51:26
30
Ben Heijmeijer
Tempo
54:51
54:38
31
Koos Tacx
58:51
58:48
M 55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
38:24
38:22
2
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
38:29
38:27
3
Wim Schoots
Phanos
39:03
38:59
4
Addie Timmer
Veteranen Nederland
39:48
39:43
5
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
39:52
39:48
6
Bob Renkema
Phanos
40:23
40:19
7
Tom van Breukelen
Phanos
40:25
40:23
8
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
41:13
41:09
9
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
41:48
41:45
10
Jaap Dooijewaard
Phanos
42:31
42:25
11
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
44:25
44:20
12
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
44:45
44:40
13
Hubert Schakenbos
Atos
45:38
45:22
14
Gerard Blees
46:42
46:25
15
Ambro Visser
Phanos
46:44
46:31
16
Bas van der Horst
AV '23
47:12
47:00
17
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
48:18
48:06
18
Martin Jansen
DEM
49:14
49:07
19
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
49:44
49:31
20
Nico Ros
Veteranen Nederland
50:23
50:16
21
Frans Levelt
Veteranen Nederland
53:04
53:01
22
Hans Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
54:57
54:44
23
Wiebe van Wijngaarden
AV Monnickendam
56:04
55:53
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miriam van Reijen
DOKEV
36:54
36:52
2
Angélica Chavez
AAC
40:43
40:39
3
Sara Goudsmit
Loopgroep PK
48:13
48:06
4
Katelijne Lodde
Loopgroep PK
52:38
52:06
V 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique arkenbout Andr
AV Castricum
39:35
39:34
2
Marijke Zeekant
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:33
42:31
3
Amina Bourhim
Atos
43:04
42:57
4
Ineke Kosse
Phanos
44:43
44:30
5
Martine Bodemann
KAV Holland
46:13
46:08
6
Marjolein van Valderen
Phanos
49:02
48:55
7
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
49:25
49:17
8
Urtha Noslin
Phanos
50:22
50:15
9
Jolien Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
54:15
54:01
10
Fransien de Smit
Haarlemmermeer
55:56
55:25
11
Renata Jaasma
Amsterdam
57:40
57:15
12
Aynur Karakaya-Steltma
59:01
58:32
13
Jolande Pansier
AV '23
1:11:20
1:10:57
BED M, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Steeman
Motivaction Internat
33:57
33:55
2
Johan Matthijse
Politie Amsterdam 6
34:03
34:02
3
Michel Rietheide
Politie Amsterdam 6
35:16
35:13
4
Mohamed Mohammadi
Het Oosten Woningcor
35:32
35:31
5
Rene Kalsbeek
Politie Amsterdam 5
36:12
36:10
6
Herman Akkerman
Politie Amsterdam 6
36:24
36:22
7
Robin Schonenberg
VU Universiteitsbibl
36:30
36:28
8
Bart Jan van Duuren
YACHT
37:44
37:39
9
Naveen Radhakishun
VU Universiteitsbibl
37:44
37:42
10
Harald van Gils
VU Universiteitsbibl
38:49
38:41
11
Ton ter Horst
Politie Amsterdam 6
38:53
38:49
12
David Smith
KPMG
38:54
38:47
13
Hans Gommers
UvA team 4
39:03
38:59
14
Lourens Veen
UvA team 1
39:10
39:02
15
Dave Visser
VU Universiteitsbibl
39:40
39:37
16
Michiel Croon
Run4Fun
39:57
39:55
17
Pepijn Herberghs
Brandweer Amsterdam
40:12
40:08
18
Bram van der Bijl
UvA team 1
40:42
40:37
19
Winston van Gemd
BT Global Services
40:58
40:56
20
Danny Vulcinec
Run4Fun
41:08
41:05
21
Jeroen Wit
Run4Fun
41:11
41:04
22
Michel de Vries
GVB team 1
41:12
41:03
23
Jouke Kramer
VU Universiteitsbibl
41:21
41:17
24
Hans-Peter Ligthart
BT Global Services
41:24
41:18
25
Marnix Duijndam
Politie Amsterdam 7
41:46
41:37
26
John Koopen
GVB team 3
41:54
41:49
27
Richard van Leeuwen
Company Fitness 3
42:30
42:20
28
Martijn Wokke
UvA team 1
42:34
42:12
29
Willem Dubbelman
KPMG
42:52
42:51
30
Frank van Diepenbos
GVB team 1
43:01
42:57
31
Reinier Ooteman
Brandweer Amsterdam
43:02
42:44
32
Adrie Kok
Van Gogh Museum
43:09
42:57
33
Philip Puttiger
Politie Amsterdam 7
43:10
43:02
34
Pieter de Brouwers
KPMG
43:12
42:52
35
Peter Bartels
KPMG
43:14
43:09
36
Frank Aarts
UvA team 1
43:17
43:08
37
Wouter Weerkamp
UvA team 2
43:24
42:52
38
Erik Izeboud
Politie Amsterdam 6
43:25
43:16
39
Boran Ozturan
Politie Amsterdam 5
43:31
43:19
40
Fabian Brunings
Politie Amsterdam 5
43:34
43:25
41
Hans Bakker
Politie Amsterdam 2
43:54
43:43
42
Huub Jansen
GVB team 2
44:14
44:09
43
Rene Kalsbeek
Politie Amsterdam 5
44:15
36:10
44
Olav Smit
Politie Amsterdam 4
44:18
44:10
45
Douma B
Brandweer Amsterdam
44:21
44:03
46
Benjamin Go
Run4Fun
44:41
44:25
47
Aad Stor
Politie Amsterdam 6
44:54
44:44
48
Lars Valk
ZPMC Europe B.V.
44:58
44:19
49
Rolf van der Meulen
GVB team 1
44:59
44:54
50
Mark Fick
KPMG
45:00
44:41
51
Marc Willems
Run4Fun
45:00
44:55
52
Dennis van Toorenburg
Politie Amsterdam 8
45:01
44:49
53
Niels de Lugt
Company Fitness 1
45:11
44:37
54
Rogier Posthuma
Run4Fun
45:21
45:08
55
Eef Goeyenbier
BT Global Services
45:23
44:58
56
Michel Vastenhout
Motivaction Internat
45:24
45:12
57
John Oudeboon
GVB team 1
45:30
45:20
58
Paul Koopman
UvA team 1
45:37
45:16
59
Piet Kelder
Politie Amsterdam 3
45:39
45:27
60
Henry Lie
Run4Fun
45:48
45:41
61
(Frank Aarts)
UvA team 5
45:48
45:28
62
Paul van den Berg
GVB team 2
45:49
45:38
63
Remco van Manen
GVB team 2
45:58
45:48
64
Erik Voetman
Company Fitness 3
46:04
45:54
65
Frank Westerop
Politie Amsterdam 2
46:18
46:10
66
Gerry Smit
Politie Amsterdam 4
46:22
46:15
67
Folkert Borstlap
YACHT
46:27
46:03
68
Jeroen Mous
Het Oosten Woningcor
46:36
46:23
69
Alex van Amstel
Politie Amsterdam 1
46:46
46:36
70
Rob van den Bongaard
GVB team 2
46:54
46:43
71
Kees Heersping
Brandweer Amsterdam
46:58
46:55
72
Rogier Roering Warmolt
Motivaction Internat
47:03
46:49
73
Marco Streefkerk
UvA team 4
47:11
46:45
74
Peter Kamerling
GVB team 2
47:15
47:03
75
Paul Alders
Secon BV
47:17
46:28
76
Raimon Stegink
Brandweer Amsterdam
47:18
46:57
77
John Rous
Run4Fun
47:24
47:08
78
Younes Moucheraf
Politie Amsterdam 8
47:49
47:27
79
Wim Jonker
Politie Amsterdam 7
47:56
47:47
80
Ab Bertholet
Run4Fun
48:00
47:54
81
Marcel Voorn
Motivaction Internat
48:05
47:41
82
Remco Kersting
Brandweer Amsterdam
48:10
47:53
83
Jeroen van Ammers
Het Oosten Woningcor
48:15
48:02
84
Gert Jan de Haan
Politie Amsterdam 7
48:26
48:19
85
Richard Janssen
KPMG
48:26
48:21
86
Ronald van Hoek
GVB team 2
48:47
48:40
87
Jos Kreuzen
GVB team 3
48:50
48:26
88
Frederik Claasen
Run4Fun
48:51
48:34
89
Marijke Oldenhof
YACHT
48:56
48:49
90
Bart Carboex
UvA team 2
48:58
48:30
91
John Eussen
YACHT
49:09
48:43
92
Francois Rustenburg
VU Universiteitsbibl
49:17
48:58
93
Marjolein Meere
Het Oosten Woningcor
49:21
49:01
94
Sicco Hogenelst
KPMG
49:24
49:02
95
Vincent Schoutsen
KPMG
49:24
49:18
96
Hans Bettings
BT Global Services
49:24
48:58
97
Jelmer Visser
Politie Amsterdam 4
49:25
49:19
98
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
UvA team 2
49:30
48:58
99
Chris Saxe
BT Global Services
49:37
49:12
100
Jan Cherim
Run4Fun
49:38
49:28
101
Martin Fruytier
BT Global Services
49:39
49:15
102
Jordie Kuin
GVB team 4
49:43
49:20
103
Maaike Roth
BT Global Services
49:43
49:20
104
Rene de Schipper
Politie Amsterdam 5
49:45
49:06
105
(N ten Bosch)
Het Oosten Woningcor
49:51
49:32
106
Wiebe Fennema
Het Oosten Woningcor
49:58
49:43
107
Jan Punt
KPMG
50:00
49:38
108
Geert Draaistra
Politie Amsterdam 3
50:02
49:40
109
Sija Speelman
Van Gogh Museum
50:05
49:50
110
Marlies Roest
BT Global Services
50:20
49:53
111
Ronald Molenaar
Het Oosten Woningcor
50:25
50:04
112
Simon Klapwijk
BT Global Services
50:26
49:56
113
Edwin Sweers
ZPMC Europe B.V.
50:31
49:49
114
Ronald Hemmes
Secon
50:32
50:10
115
Hugo Caron
Run4Fun
50:37
50:22
116
Ernst Marschall
Het Oosten Woningcor
50:43
50:24
117
Mark Linneman
Politie Amsterdam 8
50:45
50:22
118
Irma van Diepen
Secon
50:50
50:29
119
Hans van Lent
Politie Amsterdam 4
50:51
50:16
120
Lelie Pengel
KPMG
50:55
50:32
121
Gineke Bossema
KPMG
50:56
50:34
122
Cor Hoogeveen
Politie Amsterdam 4
50:57
50:47
123
Marten Boumann
Politie Amsterdam 7
51:02
50:25
124
Marco Kaldenbach
Politie Amsterdam 5
51:05
50:28
125
Bert Zeeman
UvA team 4
51:07
50:42
126
Charles Picavet
Run4Fun
51:11
50:51
127
Evert Schuringa
Politie Amsterdam 1
51:13
51:04
128
Hans Heijs
Brandweer Amsterdam
51:14
50:57
129
Jorn Hoogeweg
Het Oosten Woningcor
51:16
51:00
130
Brooke Hansen
BT Global Services
51:17
50:53
131
Driek Swaan
KPMG
51:20
51:09
132
Ferry Takman
Politie Amsterdam 7
51:26
50:52
133
Dimitri Bokxem
Politie Amsterdam 5
51:29
50:52
134
Wim Ket
YACHT
51:52
51:28
135
Thieu Engels
Run4Fun
51:58
51:48
136
Fred den Ouden
Van Gogh Museum
52:02
51:46
137
Jos Deen
GVB team 2
52:11
51:43
138
Pierre van den Berg
GVB team 3
52:20
52:11
139
Heleen de Mul
Run4Fun
52:22
52:19
140
Fons Elsenburg
Phanos/Run4Fun
52:24
52:13
141
Philippe Thibaud
Company Fitness 2
52:36
52:01
142
Kokwah Chan
Run4Fun
52:37
52:22
143
Rick Kelder
Politie Amsterdam 2
52:51
52:40
144
Chris Zaal
UvA team 3
52:54
52:38
145
Adriana Esmeijer
Company Fitness 2
53:00
52:29
146
William van Zanen
UvA team 2
53:03
52:34
147
Veerle van Balen
UvA team 5
53:07
53:00
148
Willem van Veen
Het Oosten Woningcor
53:09
52:50
149
Mark Albrecht
Politie Amsterdam 1
53:20
53:02
150
Maarten Kuin
GVB team 3
53:26
53:02
151
Piet van Wijk
UvA team 3
53:34
53:06
152
Michiel de Jong
BT Global Services
53:41
53:14
153
Bernard Welten
Politie Amsterdam 3
53:44
53:04
154
Nathalie Meyer
BT Global Services
53:55
53:35
155
Jan Kamminga
GVB team 3
53:59
53:33
156
Peter Visser
GVB team 3
54:00
53:34
157
Siebold de Vries
UvA team 2
54:02
53:33
158
Patrick Jonker
BT Global Services
54:04
53:37
159
Wingman Lee
Run4Fun
54:11
53:54
160
Bert Lemstra
ZPMC Europe B.V.
54:18
53:37
161
Rick Tang
Politie Amsterdam 1
54:23
53:59
162
Youri Oosterling
BT Global Services
54:27
54:03
163
Chris Koers
Politie Amsterdam 3
54:37
53:59
164
Edwin Griffioen
ZPMC Europe B.V.
54:51
54:16
165
Ellemiek Hin
Phanos/Run4Fun
54:53
54:25
166
Ruud Groenhart
GVB team 1
55:00
54:38
167
Eric van t Hoff
Company Fitness 3
55:12
54:38
168
Nathalie Haans
KPMG
55:17
55:12
169
Gesine Doop
UvA team 3
55:21
55:05
170
Thekla de Boer
Company Fitness 1
55:24
54:50
171
Cornelis van Doorn
GVB team 3
55:26
54:59
172
Henk van Herk
VU Universiteitsbibl
55:27
55:07
173
Wim Schiedon
Brandweer Amsterdam
55:32
55:22
174
Frank van Balen
UvA team 5
55:34
55:15
175
Co de Kruijf
Run4Fun
55:54
55:39
176
Sander Datema
Motivaction Internat
55:57
55:43
177
Elly Sweers-Komen
ZPMC Europe B.V.
56:13
55:31
178
Teun van de Berg
Secon BV
56:14
55:53
179
Patrick van Dijk
YACHT
56:23
56:00
180
Ad Sanders
Politie Amsterdam 3
56:35
55:56
181
Desiree Burgers
ZPMC Europe B.V.
57:09
56:28
182
Rinus de Schipper
Politie Amsterdam 2
57:31
56:51
183
Martijn Groot
Politie Amsterdam 1
57:34
56:58
184
Albert Grevenstuk
ZPMC Europe B.V.
57:38
56:56
185
Malendra Shanmugam Pil
ZPMC Europe B.V.
57:45
57:04
186
Yvonne Carstens
GVB team 4
57:47
57:20
187
Mirjam van de Putten
GVB team 4
57:52
57:26
188
Daisy van Kan
Phanos/Run4Fun
58:10
57:42
189
Hennie Dolfsma
UvA team 4
58:17
57:45
190
Rochella Kooij
Secon BV
58:18
57:54
191
Wilfred v/d Horst
YACHT
58:25
58:01
192
Jaap Rozekrans
Politie Amsterdam 2
58:37
58:27
193
Caroline Roset
UvA team 3
58:49
58:30
194
Willem Woelders
Politie Amsterdam 3
59:00
58:20
195
Aad Sinke
Company Fitness 2
59:04
58:32
196
Pieter Izeboud
YACHT
59:10
58:47
197
Wichert Sinke
Secon BV
59:14
58:51
198
R Dubbeling
Brandweer Amsterdam
59:47
59:26
199
Anneke Steevels
KPMG
59:51
59:30
200
Michiel de Jong
Politie Amsterdam 1
1:00:03
59:28
201
Stephanie Koning
Van Gogh Museum
1:00:08
59:55
202
Ümran Nalbant
Het Oosten Woningcor
1:00:39
1:00:27
203
Janneke vd Vorstenbosc
YACHT
1:00:46
1:00:19
204
Ronald ten Hope
Politie Amsterdam 2
1:01:16
1:00:42
205
Carien Sierksma
Phanos/Run4Fun
1:01:33
1:01:21
206
Marielle Peeters
Van Gogh Museum
1:01:40
1:01:26
207
Edwin Kroes
Secon
1:01:56
1:01:40
208
Bwee Tien Poll-The
UvA team 5
1:02:10
1:01:44
209
Frank Kelder
Politie Amsterdam 3
1:02:14
1:01:34
210
Ab Bruinsma
GVB team 4
1:02:15
1:01:41
211
Joke Hanschen
ZPMC Europe B.V.
1:02:24
1:01:43
212
Bart van der Wiel
UvA team 3
1:02:28
1:01:57
213
Abdel Bensalah
Van Gogh Museum
1:02:31
1:02:13
214
Rob van Bakkum
ZPMC Europe B.V.
1:02:35
1:01:53
215
Henk Oldenbeuving
Politie Amsterdam 4
1:03:22
1:03:14
216
Maarten vd Setten vd M
Politie Amsterdam 1
1:03:35
1:03:03
217
Aad van de Beek
Phanos/Run4Fun
1:04:39
1:04:08
218
Veronique Brouwer
Phanos/Run4Fun
1:04:52
1:04:24
219
Terry van den Dungen
GVB team 4
1:05:16
1:04:51
220
Gre Ootjers
UvA team 4
1:05:40
1:05:08
221
Jacqueline Bruinsma
GVB team 4
1:06:25
1:05:51
222
Ellis van Ewijk
Company Fitness 1
1:06:37
1:06:03
223
Ria Koekenbier
Company Fitness 1
1:07:12
1:06:40
224
Sanderien Verstappen
UvA team 5
1:07:18
1:06:49
225
Tineke Kolderweij
Van Gogh Museum
1:07:42
1:07:25
226
Leo Nieuwe Weme
Phanos/Run4Fun
1:07:49
1:07:20
227
Judith Goes
Van Gogh Museum
1:08:09
1:07:54
228
Ben Jungen
Politie Amsterdam 8
1:08:22
1:07:58
229
Marjolein Boers
Phanos/Run4Fun
1:10:02
1:09:32
230
Emmie Koekenbier
Company Fitness 1
1:10:57
1:10:22
231
Astrid Martens
Secon BV
1:11:19
1:11:03
232
Henk Kromwijk
GVB team 1
1:11:29
1:10:53
233
Miranda Ippel
Phanos/Run4Fun
1:13:01
1:12:30
234
Kay Bing Oen
Phanos/Run4Fun
1:13:01
1:12:30
235
Gerard Hanschen
ZPMC Europe B.V.
1:13:59
1:13:18
236
Jeroen Been
Politie Amsterdam 8
1:15:24
1:15:16
237
Ad Coerse
Politie Amsterdam 2
1:15:57
1:15:20
BED V, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Baljet
Politie dames 1
41:54
41:47
2
Amina Bourhim
GVB Damesteam
43:04
42:58
3
Marieke van Lierop
Politie dames 1
44:19
44:12
4
Ineke Luppers
GVB Damesteam
44:26
44:25
5
Saira van Essen
Run4Fun Damesteam 1
45:21
45:19
6
Esther Cachet
Motivaction Damestea
46:55
46:42
7
Annemieke Winder
Run4Fun Damesteam 1
47:04
46:55
8
Marije Lobstein
Motivaction Damestea
47:26
47:13
9
Sandra Dobber
Politie dames 1
48:01
47:53
10
Christy ter Braak
Run4Fun Damesteam 1
48:28
48:24
11
Henriet Hensen
Motivaction Damestea
48:50
48:36
12
Karin Pallast
Run4Fun Damesteam 1
49:03
49:00
13
Madeleen van Elsberg
Run4Fun Damesteam 1
49:03
48:55
14
Franca van Mechelen
Brandweer damesteam
49:13
48:59
15
Marjan Broekhof
Brandweer damesteam
49:17
49:07
16
Saskia Winkel
GVB Damesteam
49:41
49:35
17
Saskia van de Water
Politie dames 2
49:42
49:27
18
Janneke Zinkstok
Run4Fun Damesteam 2
50:05
49:57
19
Sandra Kooper
Brandweer damesteam
50:39
50:29
20
Bertina van Dort
Run4Fun Damesteam 2
51:27
51:22
21
Ilona Venderbos
Run4Fun Damesteam 1
52:02
51:51
22
Francis van Haandel
Run4Fun Damesteam 2
52:24
52:20
23
Karin van Genderen
Politie dames 2
52:52
52:35
24
Helen Howard
Run4Fun Damesteam 2
53:16
53:12
25
Jacqueline Douma
Brandweer damesteam
53:32
53:13
26
Carmen Powel
Politie dames 2
53:42
53:34
27
Pieta Klijn
GVB Damesteam
53:43
53:17
28
Silvia van de Watering
Run4Fun Damesteam 1
54:13
53:58
29
Frances van Berkel
Motivaction Damestea
54:18
54:04
30
Carla Koster
GVB Damesteam
54:34
54:07
31
Farida Bouaich
Politie dames 1
55:10
55:02
32
Lieselotte van der Mee
Motivaction Damestea
55:12
54:58
33
Denise Boumans
Run4Fun Damesteam 2
59:03
58:47
34
Jane Stroink
Run4Fun Damesteam 2
59:04
58:52
35
Annette de Sain
GVB Damesteam
1:00:53
1:00:28
36
Amarins Rennema
UvA damesteam
1:01:11
1:00:43
37
Anita Groen in 't Woud
Politie dames 2
1:03:22
1:03:12
38
Katja Hoffmann
UvA damesteam
1:05:29
1:04:57
39
Rose Speelman
Politie dames 2
1:05:45
1:05:07
40
Corine Ploeg
Brandweer damesteam
1:06:17
1:05:51
41
Marike Soeterink
UvA damesteam
1:07:17
1:06:47
42
Gezina Oorthuys
UvA damesteam
1:07:18
1:06:49
43
Francis Hielkema
Politie dames 2
1:08:22
1:07:57
44
Miki Krau
Run4Fun Damesteam 2
1:10:36
1:10:19
45
Sandra Hessels
Politie dames 1
1:15:25
1:15:15
www.uitslagen.nl
09-02-2008 22:44