| | | | | Uitslagenlijst UDIK Loop
Klijndijk - Zaterdag 19 januari 2008
TRIM, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Siebrand Janssen
groningen
25:55
9
Marieke Timmerman
Spurt '88
27:55
13
Patrick Busscher
emmercompascuum
29:15
19
Monique Koopman
stadskanaal
31:32
22
Danny Marquering
2e exloermond
32:01
24
H van der Laan
2e exloermond
32:31
25
Johan Marquering
2e exloermond
32:31
31
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
33:39
44
Marietje de Rijk
De Sperwers
35:49
48
Frieda de Grote
nw dordrecht
36:26
70
Janny Hofsteenge
klijndijk
39:52
74
Bertus Luikens
Runners Stadskanaal
40:43
10K H, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Taeke Kerckhoffs
LSV Invictus
35:05
10
Tonnie Knigge
Runners Stadskanaal
38:11
14
Ronny Leeftink
De Sperwers
39:47
16
J ter Maat
Emmer-compascuum
41:24
21
Thomas Wesseling
Schoonebeek
44:20
10V40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas jan Hofstra
LSV Invictus
35:31
4
Roelof Dik
Runners Stadskanaal
38:42
6
Peter Bos
Runners Stadskanaal
40:30
7
Willem Rijnberg
Loopgroep De Drentsc
40:52
9
Henk Edo Willems
Runners Stadskanaal
45:10
12
Jan Langerhuizen
Vlagtwedde
46:20
16
H W Kloosterman
Schoonoord
49:46
10V45, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
JOs Arends
Runners Stadskanaal
38:57
12
Henk Lotterman
De Sperwers
47:00
13
Jan Verdonkschot
Klijndijk
48:09
19
Roelof Meijer
Runners Stadskanaal
57:01
20
Arie Dragt
Runners Stadskanaal
57:02
10V50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
36:39
3
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
38:25
6
Jan Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
43:51
7
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim DLD
43:54
11
Gerard Boeters
Nw Weerdinge
45:06
12
Adriaan Vellinga
De Sperwers
45:37
13
Kees Laek
Runners Stadskanaal
46:07
15
Ton Besselink
Nw Amsterdam
46:37
17
Bert ten Hoff
Runners Stadskanaal
47:53
18
Nico Offeringa
Runners Stadskanaal
49:30
22
Gerrit Schuitema
vlagtwedde
51:56
23
Joop Veldthuis
Gasselternijeveen
52:57
25
Eeuwe Jansen
Loopgroep Beilen
53:22
28
J Schoonhoven
Runners Stadskanaal
54:45
29
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
55:12
10K D, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana ten Cate
stadskanaal
42:15
2
Marleen Herbert
bergentheim
45:34
3
Marleen Lubbers
klazienaveen
46:01
8
Grietje Hogerkamp
klijndijk
50:09
Uitslagen.nl
20-01-2008 13:04