Uitslagenlijst Egmond Halve Marathon

Egmond aan Zee - Zondag 13 januari 2008

MSEN, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mulugeta Wami
Ethiopië
1:04:33
1:04:33
2
Adil Annani
Marokko
1:04:47
1:04:46
3
Michel Butter
Lycurgus
1:04:49
1:04:48
4
Paul Kimugul
Kenia
1:04:50
1:04:49
5
Patrick Stitzinger
Pegasus
1:05:03
1:05:03
6
Aziz Ennaji
Marokko
1:05:29
1:05:28
7
Jon Brown
Canada
1:06:16
1:06:14
8
Saji Bouazza
Marokko
1:06:29
1:06:28
9
Sander Schutgens
Pegasus
1:06:49
1:06:49
10
Marc Roig
Spanje
1:06:55
1:06:54
11
Neals Strik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:07:00
1:06:59
12
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:06
1:07:05
13
Colin Bekers
Loopgroep PK
1:07:10
1:07:10
14
Rens Dekkers
Hera
1:07:36
1:07:35
15
Erik Sanders
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:07:37
1:07:35
16
Martin Lauret
Loopgroep PK
1:07:57
1:07:55
17
Gadisa Abebe
PSV
1:08:23
1:08:23
18
Gert-Jan Wassink
Argo
1:08:25
1:08:24
19
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:58
1:08:56
20
Olfert Molenhuis
Groningen Atletiek
1:09:09
1:09:09
21
Luc Krotwaar
Leiden Atletiek
1:09:47
1:09:46
22
Pavel Prydl
Tsjechië
1:10:05
1:10:02
23
Pim Molenaar
Trias
1:10:09
1:10:08
24
Jeroen Veldhuis
AAC
1:10:18
1:10:17
25
Yennick Wolthuizen
DOKEV
1:10:19
1:10:17
26
Raymon vd Berg
Prins Hendrik
1:10:27
1:10:26
27
Alex vd Meer
Prins Hendrik
1:11:30
1:11:29
28
Matthijs Künzel
Trias
1:12:32
1:12:31
29
Ralph Apeldoorn
Leiden Atletiek
1:12:57
1:12:55
30
Hidde Tangerman
AAC
1:13:24
1:13:23
31
Leon Sanderman
AV Rijssen
1:13:47
1:13:46
32
Tim de Vilder
België
1:14:39
1:14:38
33
Michel Schrier
Dynamica
1:14:43
1:14:41
34
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:14:57
1:14:55
35
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:01
1:15:00
36
Jörn Strohtmann
Solbad Ravensberg
1:15:13
1:15:11
37
Dennis Gutenstein
Frankfurt am Main (G
1:15:26
1:15:22
38
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:37
1:15:37
39
Vincent Kamp
London (GBR)
1:16:16
1:16:05
40
Michiel van Nispen
Sprint
1:16:40
1:16:31
41
Dave Lommen
AV '23
1:17:14
1:17:10
42
Sascha Velten
Remscheid (GER)
1:17:34
1:17:05
43
Jan Paalman
AV Rijssen
1:17:48
1:17:44
44
Wouter Wierenga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:57
1:17:54
45
Maurice Vriend
SAV
1:18:01
1:17:59
46
Richard Kramer
SAV
1:18:06
1:18:04
47
Douwe Nauta
Horror
1:18:18
1:18:14
48
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:36
1:18:33
49
Gerrit Völker
Vreden (GER)
1:19:04
1:19:00
50
Sven Hagen
AV Edam
1:19:24
1:18:51
51
Björn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:44
1:19:42
52
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:44
1:19:43
53
Tom Egging
Ciko '66
1:19:47
1:19:40
54
Chris van Dok
Loopgroep PK
1:19:51
1:19:41
55
Sander Heesen
Atos
1:19:52
1:19:47
56
Sietse van der Weijde
Hylas
1:20:57
1:20:51
57
Robert van der Werff
Hellas
1:21:11
1:20:45
58
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
1:21:43
1:21:27
59
Mark Dackus
Atletiek Maastricht
1:21:44
1:21:25
60
Paul Blokland
Parthenon
1:21:46
1:21:23
61
Michael van Cleeff
PAC
1:21:50
1:21:40
62
Bart Minnebo
Kronos
1:21:52
1:21:31
63
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:01
1:21:59
64
Stefan Rudnik
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:22:12
1:21:50
65
Jaco van Mourik
De Sprinter
1:22:14
1:22:01
66
Remko van Hove
Trias
1:22:19
1:22:17
67
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:22:21
1:22:16
68
Jan Willem Leeuwis
Phoenix
1:22:23
1:22:01
69
Maarten Gouda
Trias
1:22:25
1:22:19
70
Michel Pannekeet
Trias
1:22:26
1:22:19
71
Rinke Klein Entink
TION
1:22:39
1:22:28
72
Wardie Van Wouw
NSL
1:22:46
1:22:17
73
Tom Groot
Flakkee
1:22:57
1:22:46
74
Richard van Cleeff
PAC
1:23:25
1:23:07
75
Davy Smolders
Ravels (BEL)
1:23:29
1:23:18
76
Niels Geise
Phanos
1:23:44
1:23:39
77
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
1:23:49
1:23:43
78
Hans Klanker
Leiden Atletiek
1:23:51
1:23:39
79
Stuart Anderson
London (GBR)
1:24:04
1:23:53
80
Dorus Bakker
Trias
1:24:11
1:24:07
81
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:17
1:23:54
82
Pieter Westers
Leiden Atletiek
1:24:22
1:23:58
83
Sven Kost
Solbad Ravensberg
1:24:36
1:24:10
84
Volker Aengenheister
Laufsport Bunert
1:24:47
1:24:33
85
Karst Altena
AV '34
1:25:26
1:25:02
86
Martin Kerkvliet
Atledo
1:25:38
1:25:27
87
Ralf Ringenaldus
AAC '61
1:26:36
1:26:04
88
Daniel Nagel
Hellas
1:26:42
1:26:33
89
Patrick Swinkels
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:26:50
1:26:30
90
Peter Janssen
Prins Hendrik
1:27:09
1:27:09
91
Marijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
1:27:16
1:27:08
92
Loek Zoon
Trias
1:27:19
1:27:08
93
Mike Leek
Loopgroep PK
1:27:30
1:27:26
94
Arjan Kluin
Cialfo
1:27:51
1:27:48
95
Bastiaan Gouda
Trias
1:27:59
1:27:53
96
Thomas Houben
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:28:08
1:27:38
97
Roderik Met
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:18
1:27:18
98
Jeroen Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:28:29
1:28:27
99
Arjan Kaashoek
OSM '75
1:29:19
1:28:53
100
Jan-Pieter vd Vlugt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:29:23
1:29:21
101
Benjamin van de Logt
Zaanland
1:29:52
1:29:40
102
Rik Hardon
TION
1:30:01
1:29:54
103
Michiel van Dellen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:11
1:29:41
104
Peter Loopik
Parthenon
1:30:17
1:29:54
105
Moritz Winkler
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:30:26
1:29:56
106
Pieter Jelle Jongejans
Zaanland
1:31:05
1:30:41
107
JR Hobbs
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:31:20
1:31:00
108
Denis Beckers
Heinsberg (GER)
1:32:02
1:31:32
109
Tim Mulder
Passaat
1:32:13
1:31:53
110
Anton Korteweg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:20
1:32:03
111
Steven Schoonvliet
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:32:38
1:32:28
112
Wilbert Vlassak
AV Weert
1:32:40
1:32:18
113
Paul van Haaren
TTW
1:32:52
1:32:16
114
Harold Hofenk
De Sprinter
1:32:54
1:31:59
115
Dennis Veldkamp
Triathlon
1:32:56
1:32:29
116
Bart Pruiksma
Hylas
1:33:05
1:32:34
117
Gregor Schlüter
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:33:12
1:32:49
118
Ard Dekker
AV Castricum
1:34:16
1:33:35
119
Jelle Kazimier
Lionitas
1:34:29
1:33:32
120
Jan Manenschijn
Vitalis
1:34:30
1:34:19
121
Marco van Beek
Laufsport Bunert
1:34:30
1:34:16
122
Rudy Boonen
Kasterlee (BEL)
1:34:36
1:34:06
123
Niels Grent
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:52
1:34:18
124
Alain Patho
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:35:11
1:34:23
125
Jurgen Pallast
Kronos
1:35:27
1:35:05
126
Andre Stiebig
Laufsport Bunert
1:35:34
1:35:17
127
Knut Haaver
Laufsport Bunert
1:35:34
1:35:20
128
Jfa Dekker
AV Edam
1:35:54
1:34:54
129
Floris-Jan Ridderbos
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:15
1:35:42
130
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
1:36:24
1:36:19
131
Manfred Raith
Laufsport Bunert
1:37:27
1:37:12
132
Ramon van Velzen
Phanos
1:37:42
1:37:03
133
Robbert Salome
Loopgroep PK
1:37:46
1:36:52
134
Jorg Liefting
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:00
1:37:42
135
Peter Strijbosch
AAC '61
1:38:02
1:37:34
136
Nick Zwartjes
TION
1:38:03
1:37:26
137
Michel Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:38:19
1:38:01
138
Frank Mindthoff
Laufsport Bunert
1:38:37
1:38:03
139
Walter Bouwman
Loopgroep PK
1:38:46
1:38:39
140
Ference van den Bogert
OSM '75
1:38:49
1:38:06
141
David Pereboom
De Sprinter
1:39:00
1:38:46
142
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:04
1:38:04
143
Sven Robert
Hera
1:39:14
1:38:32
144
Collin Hoogenboom
LVA Plantaris
1:39:31
1:39:09
145
Marijn Rodenburg
Wieringermeer
1:39:33
1:39:09
146
Nick Sinnige
AV Castricum
1:39:36
1:38:43
147
Hans-Peter Geurtz
Laufsport Bunert
1:39:38
1:39:22
148
Ferdi Pellen
Laufsport Bunert
1:39:38
1:39:23
149
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running
1:39:44
1:39:15
150
Mario Bücher
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:40:08
1:39:36
151
Pascal van de Vendel
Noordkop
1:40:10
1:39:33
152
Arne Kooijman
TAS '82
1:40:11
1:39:29
153
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
1:40:22
1:39:41
154
Jerry Scott
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:40:46
1:40:35
155
Frank Aarts
Loopgroep PK
1:40:49
1:40:15
156
Roel Weggen
Loopgroep PK
1:40:57
1:40:35
157
Daniel Schäffler
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:42:57
1:42:40
158
Paul Pascha
Hylas
1:43:01
1:42:44
159
Jos van Egmond
Impala
1:43:45
1:42:52
160
Martijn Beunk
KAV Holland
1:44:03
1:43:39
161
Simon Jones
London (GBR)
1:44:06
1:43:23
162
Mario Willemse
AKU
1:45:09
1:44:16
163
Erik de Winter
Stelle Runners
1:45:32
1:44:43
164
Niels de Water
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:45:41
1:44:54
165
Martijn van Tiel
De Sprinter
1:45:54
1:45:40
166
Mikko Meriharju
Vahto (FIN)
1:46:00
1:45:42
167
Yorick Letterie
Phanos
1:46:07
1:45:11
168
Daniel Pamp
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:46:21
1:45:33
169
Ron de Moel
Hylas
1:46:29
1:45:51
170
Pascal Blomberg
Runners Stadskanaal
1:46:43
1:46:33
171
Florian Schuster
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:47:00
1:46:23
172
Gerd Aegenheister
Laufsport Bunert
1:47:34
1:47:17
173
Edwin Res
Atletiek Maastricht
1:47:40
1:47:18
174
Marko Dercks
Laufsport Bunert
1:48:08
1:47:53
175
Andreas Bußmann
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:48:13
1:47:13
176
Mario Bersem
Amsterdam
1:48:46
1:36:39
177
Jeroen Rauwers
AAA
1:49:06
1:48:15
178
Klaus Helenbrock
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:49:26
1:48:49
179
Sijmen Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:49:46
1:49:16
180
Jürgen Rusche
Solbad Ravensberg
1:50:17
1:50:07
181
Alphons Hupsch
Loopgroep PK
1:51:59
1:50:59
182
Dennis Kollaard
Lycurgus
1:52:44
1:51:54
183
Leon Winkel
AV '40
1:53:19
1:52:57
184
Doris Raith
Laufsport Bunert
1:55:13
1:54:45
185
Artur Gasik
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:55:37
1:54:39
186
Ralf Janzen
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:55:38
1:54:40
187
Uwe Dercks
Laufsport Bunert
1:59:20
1:58:42
188
Florian Schäfer
Remscheid (GER)
2:00:57
2:00:07
189
Anner Kroon
Lycurgus
2:03:35
2:03:26
190
Harald Grumbach
Solbad Ravensberg
2:07:24
2:07:15
191
Mark Tijsterman
AV '23
2:08:00
2:07:17
192
Hendrikjan Heijerman
NSAV 't Haasje
2:09:32
1:48:59
193
Bart Kamhoot
AV Castricum
2:09:33
1:59:08
194
Martin Schmidt
Laufsport Bunert
2:10:03
2:09:14
195
Helmut Janssen
Laufsport Bunert
2:13:44
2:13:15
196
Andre Peters
Laufsport Bunert
2:18:21
2:18:05
197
Erik Beudeker
Lycurgus
2:21:04
2:20:55
198
Michael Schinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:28:14
2:02:28
M35, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
1:07:46
1:07:45
2
Edo Baart
Atos
1:09:23
1:09:22
3
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
1:09:30
1:09:30
4
Ron van Diepen
Hera
1:10:38
1:10:38
5
Steven Vandecasteele
België
1:11:11
1:11:09
6
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
1:12:13
1:12:12
7
Jan Venhuizen
AAC '61
1:12:55
1:12:53
8
Gerard van den Berg
Hylas
1:13:43
1:14:16
9
Gerard van den Berg
Hylas
1:14:19
1:14:16
10
Peter Bruinsma
Nederland
1:14:23
1:14:21
11
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
1:14:40
1:14:40
12
Rob Schilder
SAV
1:15:25
1:15:22
13
Marco Tazelaar
Hylas
1:15:38
1:15:31
14
Raymond Blok
Trias
1:15:58
1:15:56
15
Lopes Cardozo
Phanos
1:16:39
1:16:36
16
Jeroen Deen
SAV
1:17:04
1:16:58
17
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
1:17:45
1:17:18
18
Alfred Roelen
NSL
1:18:26
1:18:23
19
Bob Bruschke
Trias
1:18:52
1:18:50
20
Dirk Strothkamp
Dortmund (GER)
1:19:39
1:19:27
21
Gosse Beerda
AAC
1:19:45
1:19:42
22
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
1:20:16
1:20:10
23
Joan Simon Artigas
Loopgroep Goirle
1:20:24
1:20:22
24
Jim Mooij
Hollandia
1:20:31
1:20:27
25
Barry Dooper
TTW
1:20:52
1:20:47
26
Dennis Hurkmans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:20:59
1:20:54
27
John van Dijk
AKU
1:21:33
1:21:12
28
Marco Prins
Trias
1:21:40
1:21:38
29
Robert Boersma
NEA Volharding
1:21:53
1:21:48
30
Holger Brandt
Lähden (GER)
1:22:47
1:22:30
31
Peter Tas
TAS '82
1:23:16
1:23:12
32
Marco van Nek
Loopgroep PK
1:23:36
1:23:01
33
Harald Willms
Solingen (GER)
1:23:41
1:23:11
34
Robert Mijwaart
Zuidwal
1:24:06
1:24:02
35
Bart Hulst
AV Castricum
1:24:07
1:24:03
36
Stefan Zevenberg
AAC '61
1:24:42
1:24:09
37
Gerrit Alkema
avVN
1:24:42
1:24:33
38
Marko Berlin
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:25:02
1:24:40
39
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
1:25:09
1:25:05
40
Maarten Krijnen
NEA Volharding
1:25:14
1:24:27
41
Andries Bosma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:16
1:24:47
42
Wabe Roskam
Horror
1:25:18
1:25:13
43
Erik Ormel
Atletico '73
1:25:22
1:24:57
44
Alex Bekkers
OSS-VOLO
1:25:42
1:25:00
45
Pepijn Aardewijn
Loopgroep PK
1:26:05
1:25:56
46
Marcel C van den Noord
Phanos
1:26:28
1:26:16
47
Patrick Ris
AV Castricum
1:26:30
1:26:22
48
Jeroen Goes
ATHLOI
1:26:38
1:26:32
49
Jan Stehouwer
AV Nijkerk
1:26:58
1:26:54
50
Henryk Skowasch
Essen (GER)
1:27:03
1:26:45
51
Hans Foppe
Phanos
1:27:29
1:26:46
52
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
1:28:32
1:28:05
53
Marc van der Kort
Triathlon
1:28:51
1:28:46
54
Johann Rehwinkel
Fivelstreek
1:29:07
1:28:53
55
Joris Vrij
Suomi
1:29:13
1:28:47
56
Niels van Arkel
Hellas
1:29:22
1:28:46
57
Frans Dekker
ARO '88
1:30:10
1:29:51
58
Danny Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
1:31:01
1:30:56
59
Simon Smidt
AAC '61
1:31:09
1:30:43
60
Mark Wester
ARO '88
1:31:23
1:31:14
61
Marcel Broods
AV Weert
1:31:27
1:30:46
62
Stefan Kühl
Essen (GER)
1:31:30
1:31:06
63
Frank Rohmann
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:31:50
1:31:38
64
Erik van der Voort
Loopgroep PK
1:31:51
1:31:44
65
Oscar van Zelst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:31:57
1:31:30
66
Martin Könning
Stadtlohn (GER)
1:31:58
1:31:46
67
Ronald de Jong
AAC '61
1:31:59
1:31:32
68
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:32:23
1:32:15
69
Hielke Nienhuis
Friesland
1:32:41
1:32:30
70
Remco Coolen
GAC Hilversum
1:32:51
1:32:48
71
Andre Marrenga
Noordkop
1:32:59
1:32:45
72
Ronald Tuik
Aquilo
1:33:13
1:32:42
73
Jan de Jager
DEM
1:33:15
1:32:48
74
Frank Frugte
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:33:23
1:32:38
75
Martijn Biesmans
De Lat
1:33:31
1:32:47
76
Michael Lochthowe
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:33:45
1:32:48
77
Tjalling Letterie
Phanos
1:34:23
1:33:37
78
Heino Welman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:43
1:34:33
79
Melvin Blok
Trias
1:34:44
1:34:41
80
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
1:35:02
1:34:32
81
Vincent van Vugt
Zaanland
1:35:24
1:35:19
82
Ronald Batenburg
Noordkop
1:35:26
1:34:45
83
Dirk van Hoek
Loopgroep PK
1:35:26
1:35:19
84
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
1:35:28
1:34:47
85
Rogier Janssen
Haarlemmermeer
1:35:59
1:35:36
86
Brent Hire
Loopgroep PK
1:36:04
1:35:50
87
Ab de Kluijver
Loopgroep PK
1:36:08
1:35:50
88
Ron Jimmnk
Loopgroep PK
1:36:44
1:36:32
89
Sandy Dekker
Loopgroep PK
1:36:54
1:36:24
90
Marcel Does
Zuidwal
1:37:09
1:36:40
91
Erick Wit
Delta Lloyd Running
1:37:51
1:37:18
92
William Schothuis
SISU
1:38:11
1:38:04
93
Ed Sterrenburgr
Spirit Lelystad
1:38:18
1:37:48
94
Guido Moss
Solbad Ravensberg
1:38:28
1:38:20
95
Thoraten Glabian
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:38:46
1:38:07
96
Ulrich Kasteiner
Solbad Ravensberg
1:39:10
1:38:48
97
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
1:39:58
1:39:51
98
Erik van Loon
Loopgroep PK
1:40:25
1:39:49
99
Erik Overbeek
Haarlemmermeer
1:40:59
1:40:11
100
Raymond Blaeser
Start '78
1:40:59
1:40:30
101
Jorgen Weekers
Loopgroep PK
1:41:11
1:40:29
102
Dennis Glas
Zaanland
1:41:13
1:40:59
103
Dirk Spitz
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:41:18
1:40:30
104
Olof Glorie
Trias
1:41:38
1:41:37
105
Claudio Kliesch
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:41:58
1:41:20
106
Andre Wiersig
Solbad Ravensberg
1:42:10
1:41:43
107
Bert van Wijngaarden
Lycurgus
1:42:13
1:41:58
108
Gerben Everts
avVN
1:42:25
1:41:52
109
Marco van Leeuwen
Phanos
1:42:25
1:41:46
110
Thomas Ridder
Solbad Ravensberg
1:42:35
1:42:26
111
Bert Boer
SISU
1:43:16
1:43:09
112
Arjan Roeleveld
Haag Atletiek
1:44:02
1:43:13
113
Michael Elzenga
Trias
1:44:33
1:44:09
114
Patrick Oudshoorn
Loopgroep PK
1:45:19
1:44:34
115
Dirk Kootstra
AAC '61
1:45:19
1:44:40
116
Fred Lodder
Groene Ster
1:45:19
1:44:33
117
Rogier Nolta
Trias
1:45:48
1:45:35
118
Maurice Dijkshoorn
PAC
1:46:05
1:45:40
119
Mischa Hooghuis
PAC
1:46:15
1:45:55
120
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
1:47:39
1:40:01
121
Kjeld van Hees
Hellas
1:48:00
1:47:02
122
Charles Vos
Nederland
1:48:04
1:47:38
123
Andre Kiedel
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:48:27
1:47:28
124
Alex Lute
AV Castricum
1:48:54
1:48:15
125
Alfred Mulder
Waterland
1:49:35
1:48:40
126
Ronald Admiraal
AV Castricum
1:49:37
1:48:55
127
Jan-Pieter Leemans
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:50:03
1:49:31
128
Chris Maes
Weelde (BEL)
1:50:20
1:49:47
129
Rene Stack
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:50:47
1:50:17
130
Johan van den Heuvel
DES
1:50:55
1:50:36
131
Thomas Sobkowiak
Solbad Ravensberg
1:51:39
1:50:59
132
Tim Schulz
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:52:39
1:47:25
133
Wilfred van der Lee
ARO '88
1:53:07
1:52:16
134
Marco Jedamski
Waltrop (GER)
1:53:34
1:43:03
135
Bernard Frantzione
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:54:49
1:49:35
136
Markus Schöne
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:54:49
1:49:35
137
Eric van Dijk
LOGO
2:05:49
1:50:46
138
Manuel van der Knaap
Startbaan
2:20:24
1:49:21
139
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
2:22:23
1:57:18
M40, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
1:10:19
1:10:17
2
Peter Hopman
Trias
1:11:56
1:11:55
3
Rachid Mohammadi
Atos
1:13:39
1:13:37
4
Ibrahim Ait Rahou
Atos
1:15:07
1:15:06
5
Nico Altorf
NSL
1:15:42
1:15:38
6
Stefan van der Pols
NSL
1:16:02
1:16:00
7
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
1:16:32
1:16:29
8
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:17:52
1:17:50
9
Olivier Jacques
NEA Volharding
1:18:49
1:18:44
10
Joern Claussen
Dreieich (GER)
1:19:08
1:19:03
11
Martijn Hiensch
Phanos
1:19:29
1:19:25
12
Fons de Bie
Unitas
1:19:58
1:19:56
13
Frank Ossen
Trias
1:20:38
1:20:36
14
Pieter Heggen
Loopgroep PK
1:20:46
1:20:38
15
Arnoud Ritsma
Lycurgus
1:20:53
1:20:50
16
Imro Simmelink
Leiden Atletiek
1:21:36
1:21:24
17
Simon Mills
NSL
1:22:09
1:22:05
18
Peter van der Linden
Loopgroep PK
1:22:27
1:22:19
19
Jan Jansen
AV Rijssen
1:22:45
1:22:35
20
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
1:23:00
1:22:57
21
Michel Wijker
Trias
1:23:01
1:22:55
22
Percy Pauwels
Zoersel (BEL)
1:23:19
1:22:53
23
Hein Hurkmans
Trias
1:23:34
1:23:28
24
Gerrit Voortman
HAC '63
1:23:48
1:23:46
25
Ad vd Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:52
1:23:50
26
Gert Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
1:23:58
1:23:54
27
Wim van den Heuvel
Fit
1:24:09
1:24:05
28
Richard PENNINK
Hellas
1:24:23
1:23:51
29
Peter Buis
Trias
1:24:42
1:24:41
30
Maarten Tolsma
AV Castricum
1:25:01
1:24:17
31
Joerg Mettlach
Velbert (GER)
1:25:13
1:24:56
32
Peter Koens
GAC Hilversum
1:26:12
1:25:43
33
Sikma Henk
Friesland
1:26:15
1:26:01
34
Dieter Pelzer
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:26:17
1:26:11
35
Arthur Hopman
Hylas
1:26:18
1:25:59
36
Paul de Boer
Suomi
1:26:26
1:26:07
37
Erik Stam
AV Castricum
1:26:27
1:26:16
38
Jos Van den Borne
Arendonk (BEL)
1:26:27
1:26:20
39
Rene Steur
ARO '88
1:26:28
1:26:19
40
Gerd Fischer
Essen (GER)
1:26:36
1:26:25
41
Martin van Steenis
SV Sportlust
1:26:46
1:26:39
42
Aardenburg Ron
avVN
1:26:53
1:26:41
43
Jan Meester
Hera
1:26:54
1:26:50
44
Klaas Oudman
Aquilo
1:26:54
1:26:32
45
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:27:05
1:26:40
46
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
1:27:21
1:27:13
47
John Paauw
Hera
1:27:50
1:27:23
48
Josh Pavlic
Solbad Ravensberg
1:28:17
1:27:40
49
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
1:28:27
1:28:21
50
Rene Duijvekam
AV '23
1:28:39
1:27:53
51
Harry Gul
Trias
1:29:25
1:29:21
52
Rob van Rooijej
De Spartaan
1:29:44
1:29:20
53
Alex Gijsbers
Arena
1:29:58
1:29:47
54
Pieter Meesters
Nijverdal
1:30:02
1:29:22
55
Erik Keukens
Loopgroep PK
1:30:06
1:29:52
56
Francois Flisijn
SV Sportlust
1:30:14
1:30:03
57
Wessel Dekker
AV '40
1:30:15
1:29:57
58
Markus Ehlich
Wuppertal (GER)
1:30:43
1:30:13
59
Hugo de Best
NSL
1:30:55
1:30:46
60
Bert Veldhuis
Pijnenburg
1:31:07
1:30:40
61
Peter Verhoef
AV Monnickendam
1:31:57
1:31:47
62
Audri vd Giezen
AAC '61
1:31:59
1:31:34
63
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
1:32:14
1:32:04
64
Jef Smits
Turnhout (BEL)
1:32:22
1:31:50
65
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
1:32:29
1:32:03
66
Hein Veldman
Loopgroep PK
1:32:32
1:32:22
67
Jacob Molenaar
AV '23
1:32:33
1:32:00
68
Hans-Peter Ligthart
AAC
1:32:35
1:32:07
69
Paulo Catarino
Bonn (GER)
1:32:38
1:32:22
70
Hans Beentjes
DEM
1:32:51
1:32:36
71
Andre Buitenhek
NSL
1:33:00
1:32:52
72
Moshood Giwa
avVN
1:33:18
1:32:31
73
Marco Hoedjes
ARO '88
1:33:35
1:32:49
74
Andre de Boer
DEM
1:33:39
1:33:27
75
Ewald Engelen
AV '23
1:33:49
1:33:21
76
Robert Kunst
Loopvereniging TOF
1:34:15
1:34:10
77
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
1:34:27
1:34:20
78
Marco Stricker
DEM
1:34:31
1:34:02
79
Johan Zeilstra
Loopgroep PK
1:34:31
1:33:39
80
Peter den Exter
avVN
1:34:43
1:34:31
81
Pepijn Herberghs
Phanos
1:34:51
1:34:38
82
Thomas Wehr
Wuppertal (GER)
1:35:23
1:35:00
83
Hans-Martin Hayner
Neuss (GER)
1:35:39
1:34:48
84
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
1:35:55
1:35:26
85
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
1:36:09
1:35:22
86
Eric Verbugt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:18
1:35:32
87
Thomas Obst
avVN
1:36:52
1:36:48
88
Hein Smelt
AV Zeewolde
1:36:53
1:36:24
89
Arnold Spanninga
Groningen Atletiek
1:37:01
1:36:54
90
Reimo Faber
Spado
1:37:10
1:36:26
91
Marc Eriks
Phoenix
1:37:12
1:36:35
92
Arjen Lakerveld
Atos
1:37:22
1:37:16
93
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
1:37:46
1:37:17
94
Mc Beentjes
Hollandia
1:37:49
1:37:03
95
Markus Lyhr
Baden-Baden (GER)
1:37:51
1:37:29
96
Ben Bakker
Lycurgus
1:37:57
1:37:17
97
Carlo Scalzo
Haag Atletiek
1:38:00
1:37:35
98
Jan de Jonge
Ciko '66
1:38:00
1:37:23
99
Jeroen van der Voort
AV Castricum
1:38:14
1:38:04
100
Hans Wolters
KAV Holland
1:38:17
1:37:50
101
Eric van Weerden
Lycurgus
1:38:20
1:37:46
102
Louis van der Meer
Leiden Road Runners
1:38:26
1:37:35
103
Benno Aversteeg
AVA '70
1:38:30
1:38:01
104
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:38:30
1:38:07
105
Dick Paalman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:38:34
1:38:07
106
Martin Kappert
Spurt '88
1:38:40
1:38:20
107
Nico Perdaan
Waterland
1:38:48
1:38:24
108
Bert Eskes
Running Athletic Poi
1:38:48
1:37:54
109
Erik Winkelmann
LAAC Twente
1:39:12
1:38:52
110
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
1:39:22
1:38:55
111
Kees Afman
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:39:32
1:39:20
112
Bob Beentjes
Trias
1:39:35
1:39:22
113
Erik Auee
OSM '75
1:39:49
1:39:29
114
Emile Nales
Groningen Atletiek
1:39:52
1:39:40
115
Jac Rietveld
SV Sportlust
1:40:00
1:39:42
116
Simon Verhaar
AV Castricum
1:40:02
1:39:52
117
Michel Rusman
NSL
1:40:15
1:40:00
118
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
1:40:18
1:39:41
119
Peter Groen
avVN
1:40:20
1:40:15
120
Ludwig Buss
Bocholt (GER)
1:40:21
1:39:41
121
Tieme Walta
Loopgroep PK
1:40:30
1:40:13
122
Ben van der Heul
NEA Volharding
1:40:41
1:40:12
123
Tom Manders
Loopgroep PK
1:40:47
1:40:19
124
Erik Weimer
Hera
1:40:52
1:40:09
125
Marco Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
1:40:58
1:40:39
126
Ton Spaan
Lycurgus
1:41:02
1:40:27
127
Joerg Rottmann
Neuss (GER)
1:41:12
1:40:22
128
Rob vander Pal
Zaanland
1:41:17
1:40:51
129
Ruud Runnenburg
Suomi
1:41:23
1:41:02
130
Eric van Wijngaarden
AV Castricum
1:41:27
1:40:31
131
Michael Sullivan
Loopgroep PK
1:41:32
1:41:12
132
Christian Frieling
Bocholt (GER)
1:41:33
1:40:34
133
Ap de Meyer
AV '23
1:41:57
1:41:13
134
Kees van den Berge
LOGO
1:42:07
1:41:31
135
Jacco Buis
SV Sportlust
1:42:21
1:42:14
136
Ralf Moss
Solbad Ravensberg
1:42:36
1:42:25
137
Ronald van de Vondervo
AV Oirschot
1:42:40
1:42:23
138
Wilco Witte
Triathlon
1:42:42
1:42:03
139
Eric Boere
AAV '36
1:42:54
1:42:15
140
Anno van den Bosch
SV Sportlust
1:42:55
1:42:46
141
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:42:56
1:41:57
142
Willem Koet
AV Heerenveen
1:43:11
1:42:51
143
Peter Hofman
Avantri
1:43:12
1:42:59
144
Peter Tauber
Suomi
1:43:17
1:42:50
145
Christian Rudnik
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
1:43:18
1:42:20
146
Peter De Smet
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:43:20
1:42:48
147
Ton van Dijk
Hollandia
1:43:40
1:43:05
148
Tom du Maine
Phanos
1:43:50
1:43:34
149
Guus Braam
Hylas
1:44:07
1:43:15
150
Evert Dekker
Hylas
1:44:38
1:43:41
151
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
1:44:40
1:43:57
152
Peter van Dam
Loopgroep PK
1:44:47
1:44:03
153
Frans Beunk
KAV Holland
1:44:59
1:44:34
154
Onno Oudewortel
NEA Volharding
1:44:59
1:44:11
155
John de Wit
SAV
1:45:02
1:44:44
156
Max Christian Koch
Neuss (GER)
1:45:54
1:45:04
157
Rob Somsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:46:13
1:45:20
158
Rudi Overste
AV '23
1:46:30
1:45:45
159
Gerald Broen
TION
1:47:16
1:46:34
160
Klaas Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
1:47:55
1:47:25
161
Maarten Wiese
Preizerdaul (LUX)
1:48:10
1:47:26
162
Andy Foe
Kombijsport
1:48:18
1:44:42
163
Jan van der Leen
TAS '82
1:48:18
1:47:53
164
René Godlieb
GAC Hilversum
1:48:25
1:38:14
165
Arnold Boender
LOGO
1:48:44
1:47:55
166
Martin Cevat
AV Monnickendam
1:49:08
1:48:14
167
Wouter Ritstier
avVN
1:50:17
1:49:17
168
Peter Schulte
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:50:21
1:44:50
169
Steven Oehlers
Arnhem
1:50:41
1:50:05
170
Han Gerrits
avVN
1:50:43
1:38:40
171
Paul Kramer
Zaanland
1:51:01
1:50:23
172
Volkert Teding van Ber
Phanos
1:51:28
1:50:32
173
Flavio Costa
KAV Holland
1:52:03
1:51:06
174
Maikel Burleson
AAC
1:52:23
1:47:30
175
René Heerink
Iphitos
1:52:29
1:51:35
176
Edwin Ooyevaar
Hera
1:52:32
1:52:17
177
Bernd Sadowski
Solbad Ravensberg
1:52:46
1:52:08
178
Jan Klarenbeek
Startbaan
1:52:49
1:52:18
179
Carlo Willemse
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:53:16
1:52:17
180
Dirk Beerse
DOKEV
1:53:49
1:53:28
181
Carsten Siekmann
Buende (GER)
1:53:55
1:53:15
182
Carlos navarrete y Gar
Neuss (GER)
1:54:07
1:53:13
183
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
1:54:59
1:54:47
184
Aart Aarden
the Hague Road Runne
1:55:28
1:54:43
185
John Brandhoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:55:32
1:54:33
186
André Swabedissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:56:41
1:56:13
187
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
1:57:04
1:56:48
188
Henk van Veldhuisen
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:57:07
1:56:30
189
Craighton Goeppele
Amstelveen
1:58:25
1:58:08
190
Mark Houben
Trias
1:58:58
1:58:25
191
Thomas Wolfram
Neuss (GER)
1:59:40
1:58:49
192
Alois Nuyts
Kasterlee (BEL)
2:00:30
1:59:59
193
Frank Heese
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:02:59
2:02:42
194
Achim Stegherr
Dortmund (GER)
2:03:26
2:02:44
195
Jörg Schewe
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:04:02
1:58:29
196
Bart Obladen
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:04:36
2:04:00
197
Cees Jan de Vries
Essen (GER)
2:05:10
2:04:37
198
Andre Verwei
Phoenix
2:06:38
1:51:27
199
Olaf Reis
Dortmund (GER)
2:07:10
2:06:10
200
Marco Hilferink
Lycurgus
2:09:03
2:08:14
201
Johan Apperloo
Hylas
2:09:43
2:09:34
202
Marucs Müller
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:12:12
2:11:14
203
Jörg Jungesbluth
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:14:02
2:13:11
204
Mike Biewald
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:18:14
2:17:22
205
Thomas Becker
Witten (GER)
2:19:59
2:19:22
206
Jens Delhey
Witten (GER)
2:20:18
2:19:42
207
René Schoen
ACW '66
2:24:46
2:24:46
208
Jonathan Trotman
Esher (GBR)
2:27:09
2:11:41
209
Michael van Staa
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:28:33
2:28:02
M45, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo vd Abbeel
België
1:10:55
1:10:54
2
Jan Blockx
België
1:13:31
1:13:29
3
Theo Stelling
AV '23
1:17:27
1:17:26
4
Edwin Aardenburg
DEM
1:18:42
1:18:41
5
Arie Hendrik Visser
Trias
1:19:30
1:19:29
6
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:18
1:20:17
7
Kees Wouters
DES
1:20:28
1:20:19
8
Gerard Hesselmans
NOP
1:21:01
1:20:55
9
Bas Pieterse
AV Zeewolde
1:22:39
1:22:11
10
Theo van Rossum
AKU
1:23:08
1:22:57
11
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:24:40
1:24:34
12
Pim Veeger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:00
1:24:58
13
Ruud Klaver
Hera
1:25:02
1:24:51
14
Bert Kamphorst
Phoenix
1:25:49
1:25:32
15
Jürgen Bischof
Solbad Ravensberg
1:26:23
1:26:17
16
Arend Jan Zwarteveen
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:26:23
1:26:12
17
Fred Schuitemaker
Zaanland
1:26:32
1:26:13
18
Pieter Iedema
AAC
1:26:32
1:26:29
19
Louis Helsloot
Loopgroep PK
1:27:20
1:27:05
20
Klaas de Leth
Amsterdam
1:27:30
1:27:13
21
Maarten Papegaaij
Isala '96
1:28:07
1:27:53
22
Hans Hoogveld
DJA
1:28:10
1:27:51
23
Frank Anuschewski
Duisburg (GER)
1:28:15
1:27:44
24
Bart van Crasbeek
AV Castricum
1:28:16
1:27:46
25
Jan Weide
Typhoon
1:28:32
1:27:44
26
Durk Bouma
Friesland
1:28:43
1:28:37
27
Achim Zupan
Essen (GER)
1:28:48
1:28:31
28
Rene Dubbelink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:29:04
1:28:31
29
Hans Leek
Nederland
1:29:30
1:29:26
30
Ed van der Steeg
Friesland
1:29:30
1:29:19
31
Frank Arnoldy
Loopgroep PK
1:30:23
1:30:08
32
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
1:30:28
1:29:54
33
Jan Poortman
AV Rijssen
1:30:54
1:30:24
34
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:55
1:30:10
35
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
1:31:15
1:31:07
36
Arnout Voogt
Sparta
1:31:25
1:30:58
37
Rob van der Hoek
NEA Volharding
1:31:37
1:31:03
38
Jos Arends
Runners Stadskanaal
1:31:40
1:31:12
39
Benno Lutje Wagelaar
LAAC Twente
1:31:42
1:31:02
40
Cees Banning
AV Castricum
1:31:49
1:31:19
41
Bert Kronenburg
SV Sportlust
1:31:55
1:31:51
42
John Hammond
Phanos
1:31:56
1:31:37
43
Johan Jacobs
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:32:22
1:31:49
44
Niek van Noort
AV Aalsmeer
1:32:31
1:31:41
45
Martien Lek
De Veenlopers
1:32:32
1:32:06
46
Nanne de Boer
AAC '61
1:32:46
1:32:21
47
Jan van Schendel
Scorpio
1:32:51
1:32:41
48
Ruud van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
1:32:53
1:32:15
49
Ruud Barhorst
Hera
1:33:10
1:32:41
50
Arjen Merckens
Loopgroep PK
1:33:19
1:33:13
51
John Nypels
Maasrunners
1:33:22
1:33:10
52
Rob Wijfje
avVN
1:33:27
1:33:06
53
Willem van Vliet
WZK Tri Team Wassena
1:33:28
1:32:56
54
Luc Van Wetering
Ravels (BEL)
1:33:30
1:33:25
55
Herman Verhaar
Kombijsport
1:33:48
1:33:39
56
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
1:33:49
1:33:14
57
John Coster
AV '23
1:33:52
1:33:49
58
Kees Dirkson
De Veenlopers
1:33:58
1:33:31
59
Luuk Espeldoorn
Spurt '88
1:33:58
1:33:53
60
Tim Bett
Wassenaar (GBR)
1:34:04
1:33:48
61
Jaap Burgers
Loopgroep PK
1:34:17
1:33:44
62
Yvo Muthert
AV Castricum
1:34:33
1:33:48
63
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
1:34:49
1:34:04
64
Frits van Komen
Noordkop
1:34:52
1:34:30
65
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:34:58
1:34:12
66
Louis Rutten
Atverni
1:35:16
1:35:05
67
Jan Bakker
Zaanland
1:35:24
1:35:19
68
Kees Timmermans
DES
1:35:38
1:35:23
69
Marc van Gelder
Arena
1:35:54
1:35:42
70
Ron Welters
Cifla
1:36:01
1:35:21
71
Harry Geerlings
Groningen Atletiek
1:36:07
1:35:40
72
Willem van Beek
Trias
1:36:11
1:35:40
73
Ruud van den Dool
avVN
1:36:18
1:36:01
74
Cis Van Nueten
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:36:38
1:36:08
75
Henk de Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:47
1:36:28
76
Hans Steinraht
AV '23
1:36:54
1:36:30
77
Alko Lok
Lycurgus
1:37:07
1:37:01
78
Stefan Gummersbach
Neuss (GER)
1:37:16
1:36:26
79
Gerard Clappers
Wieringermeer
1:37:20
1:36:43
80
Bert van Diemen
De Veenlopers
1:37:22
1:36:54
81
Jean-Pierre Schmitz
Luxembourg (LUX)
1:37:26
1:36:41
82
Bernard van den Berg
Triathlon
1:37:40
1:37:17
83
Wil Mantel
Spiridon
1:37:42
1:37:18
84
Perry van Dijk
Phanos
1:38:01
1:37:23
85
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
1:38:31
1:38:13
86
Frank Pelzer
Neuss (GER)
1:38:40
1:37:50
87
Ronald van Kempen
Atos
1:38:57
1:38:31
88
Flip van`t Riet
AAA
1:39:00
1:38:11
89
Siem Goede
AV '23
1:39:05
1:38:32
90
Cees Sintenie
DOKEV
1:39:06
1:38:30
91
Klaas Gerssen
SV Sportlust
1:39:09
1:39:00
92
Herke Oudeboon
Trias
1:39:10
1:38:37
93
Rudy Goris
Arendonk (BEL)
1:39:11
1:39:01
94
Norbert Piket
Olympia Eindhoven
1:39:18
1:39:03
95
John Piters
NSL
1:39:18
1:39:04
96
Ton Koppes
Hera
1:39:29
1:39:03
97
René Huisman
Hollandia
1:39:38
1:39:20
98
Nico Kramer
AV Castricum
1:39:41
1:39:30
99
Torsten Koch
Bissendorf (GER)
1:39:42
1:39:18
100
Ronald Moska
Ciko '66
1:39:42
1:39:18
101
Leo Glas
Lycurgus
1:39:55
1:39:40
102
Benno Oderkerk
AV '34
1:40:11
1:39:26
103
Erik van der Schee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:40:19
1:39:42
104
Udo Krumm
Krefeld (GER)
1:40:30
1:39:55
105
Kees Zuurbier
Hera
1:40:36
1:39:49
106
Jan Pel
Loopgroep PK
1:40:49
1:40:46
107
Ben Blaauw
Aquilo
1:40:54
1:40:23
108
Rob Zentveld
Trias
1:40:54
1:40:39
109
John Bloemen
Waterland
1:41:05
1:40:45
110
Heinz Bünder
Olfen (GER)
1:41:18
1:41:09
111
Ed Mulder
Passaat
1:41:23
1:41:02
112
Henk Lous
avVN
1:41:26
1:40:40
113
Nico Noort
NEA Volharding
1:41:29
1:40:49
114
Peter Van Buijtene
Hera
1:41:31
1:41:03
115
Dick Hulsbosch
Suomi
1:41:37
1:40:14
116
Rob Wams
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:40
1:41:21
117
Danny Vermeiren
Turnhout (BEL)
1:41:52
1:41:45
118
Frans Hogeterp
Lycurgus
1:42:14
1:41:39
119
Slagter Bert
Start '78
1:42:38
1:42:24
120
Jan Persegael
Beerse (BEL)
1:42:59
1:42:29
121
Ron Gans
NEA Volharding
1:43:00
1:42:26
122
Jan Oudeman
Hera
1:43:05
1:42:51
123
Wim Horst
Altis
1:43:42
1:43:12
124
Michael Brockhusen
Krefeld (GER)
1:43:44
1:42:56
125
Jan Berendse
Sparta
1:43:45
1:43:17
126
Gregor Hemsing
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:43:56
1:43:14
127
Dijkhof Raymond
Hera
1:44:01
1:43:09
128
Nan van den Berg
AKU
1:44:02
1:43:08
129
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:44:32
1:44:24
130
Hennie van Langelaar
Zaanland
1:44:50
1:44:29
131
Joachim Herbstritt
Solbad Ravensberg
1:44:52
1:44:15
132
Paul Gordijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:44:52
1:44:09
133
Martin Oosterveld
AV Castricum
1:45:03
1:44:09
134
Louis Oortman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:45:05
1:44:52
135
Leo Vloon
Waterland
1:45:09
1:44:49
136
Cees van Yperen
Loopgroep PK
1:45:16
1:44:46
137
Henk Stoker
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:45:21
1:45:09
138
Kees Groenland
ARO '88
1:45:22
1:45:03
139
Chris Renkema
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:45:40
1:45:04
140
Ignar van Haren
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:45:55
1:44:54
141
Roel Engeltjes
DOKEV
1:46:57
1:46:23
142
Rob Roelofsen
De Liemers
1:46:59
1:46:39
143
Rob Tollenaar
Arena
1:47:28
1:47:15
144
Gerard Marees
TAS '82
1:47:58
1:47:48
145
Cees Sistermans
Lycurgus
1:48:05
1:47:23
146
Mark Rodrigues de Mira
AVR '69
1:48:25
1:47:38
147
Michael Klein
Kempen (GER)
1:48:30
1:47:41
148
Peter-Jan Zwart
AV Castricum
1:48:53
1:48:06
149
Ralf Borrack
Unna (GER)
1:49:16
1:48:40
150
Peter Sanders
Achilles
1:49:24
1:49:06
151
Martin Wijnia
Friesland
1:49:41
1:49:18
152
Kees Capel
Loopgroep PK
1:49:48
1:48:49
153
Juergen Schnellmann
Velbert (GER)
1:49:56
1:49:39
154
Jan van Elp
De Sprinter
1:50:02
1:49:49
155
Andreas Essling
Bocholt (GER)
1:50:16
1:49:16
156
Pieter Zwetsman
Waterland
1:51:19
1:50:24
157
Louis Dam
Trias
1:51:53
1:50:55
158
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
1:52:05
1:51:25
159
Herman Middel
Runners Stadskanaal
1:52:08
1:51:44
160
Günther Rech
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:52:36
1:51:55
161
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
1:53:04
1:52:25
162
Dieter Schorn
Neuss (GER)
1:54:05
1:53:12
163
Jan Sledsens
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:54:18
1:53:45
164
André Evers
Suomi
1:54:20
1:54:05
165
Ronald Hoep
ACW '66
1:55:54
1:55:35
166
Gerard Blom
Altis
1:56:14
1:56:02
167
Ralf Keller
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:57:07
1:56:30
168
Jürgen Lass
Solbad Ravensberg
1:57:08
1:56:44
169
Jan Megens
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:57:23
1:56:37
170
Richard de Wit
ACO Van Elderen
1:57:34
1:46:28
171
Andreas Müller
Bielefeld (GER)
1:58:11
1:57:25
172
Leonel Pereira
Lage (GER)
1:58:44
1:48:30
173
René Schoen
NEA Volharding
1:58:53
1:58:18
174
Jürgen Tepper
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:59:38
1:59:07
175
Reiner Müller
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:00:15
1:59:33
176
Peter Borgman
ACO Van Elderen
2:01:11
2:00:49
177
Reinhold Benning
Bocholt (GER)
2:01:56
2:00:55
178
Ralf Meisterernst
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:02:42
2:01:50
179
Ulrich Heitkamp
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:03:05
2:02:04
180
Ron Tersmette
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:03:24
2:02:25
181
Martin Kucharzewski
Dortmund (GER)
2:03:37
2:02:21
182
Leo Noordijk
Spado
2:05:39
1:53:28
183
Ronald Reijnen
avVN
2:07:04
2:06:02
184
Henk Vlaar
SAV
2:09:19
2:08:37
185
Dietmar Kyiek
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:09:55
2:09:19
186
Horst-Michael Rudnik
Herne (GER)
2:10:05
2:09:07
187
Jack Stroop
Atos
2:17:29
1:51:42
188
Andreas Fronz
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:20:23
2:19:21
189
Dr med Klaus Eduard Kl
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:20:27
2:19:43
190
Martin Eegerdingk
NEA Volharding
2:28:46
2:21:28
191
Bob van der Vliet
AAA
2:33:29
2:32:41
192
Henk Honhoff
AKU
2:38:38
2:13:26
193
Ronald Borisch
Duisburg (GER)
2:55:42
2:30:36
M50, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjaak Luteijn
Loopgroep PK
1:16:05
1:16:03
2
Ger Kragten
Atos
1:19:45
1:19:43
3
Rob van Zanten
Fortuna
1:19:55
1:19:50
4
Aldert Pepping
AV Castricum
1:21:57
1:21:54
5
Johan Seynaeve
België
1:22:07
1:22:05
6
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
1:22:37
1:22:32
7
Kees Rootjes
AV Castricum
1:23:54
1:23:50
8
Nico de Graaf
avVN
1:23:59
1:23:51
9
Ruud Kouijzer
PAC
1:25:52
1:25:36
10
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
1:25:56
1:25:52
11
Jos Koning
ARO '88
1:26:47
1:26:37
12
Rob Emmerig
Lycurgus
1:27:05
1:27:02
13
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
1:27:08
1:26:38
14
Engel Stam
Loopgroep PK
1:27:09
1:27:07
15
Piet Admiraal
Loopgroep PK
1:27:27
1:27:20
16
Her Tesselaar
avVN
1:28:18
1:28:14
17
Theo Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:28:30
1:28:00
18
Rob Spijker
NEA Volharding
1:28:31
1:28:03
19
Ruud Kok
AV '34
1:28:35
1:27:50
20
Chris Clemens
Marvel
1:28:50
1:28:47
21
Toni Cagnl
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:29:35
1:29:12
22
Peter Burgers
Loopgroep PK
1:29:43
1:29:36
23
Johan Sperber
Loopgroep PK
1:29:48
1:29:26
24
Johan Licht
Startbaan
1:29:49
1:29:36
25
Hartger Vrijheid
avVN
1:30:23
1:30:17
26
Lub van Gent
SV Sportlust
1:30:38
1:30:24
27
Henk Braad
NSL
1:31:08
1:31:00
28
Rob Houtenbos
Hellas
1:31:12
1:30:37
29
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
1:31:17
1:31:11
30
Will Conijn
Lycurgus
1:31:31
1:31:24
31
Mart Kaptein
Trias
1:32:00
1:31:30
32
Hans-Jürgen Balke
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:32:09
1:31:54
33
Anton van Rooij
AV Castricum
1:32:16
1:31:47
34
Menno van Stralen
DEM
1:32:20
1:32:13
35
Johny Röwer
TION
1:32:34
1:31:57
36
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:32:47
1:32:06
37
Fred van Rossum
AKU
1:32:51
1:32:29
38
Hans Wessel
Trias
1:32:55
1:32:50
39
Aaldrik Koops
Lycurgus
1:32:59
1:32:38
40
Vok de Wit
avVN
1:33:02
1:32:52
41
Nico Huyts
PAC
1:33:21
1:32:41
42
Frits Ankersmit
Fit
1:33:33
1:32:58
43
Erik van Zoonen
Trias
1:33:56
1:33:49
44
Dick Nijland
AV Rijssen
1:33:58
1:33:28
45
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:34:30
1:34:16
46
Theo Wegdam
LAAC Twente
1:34:34
1:34:09
47
Marcel van Ieperen
Sprint
1:34:36
1:34:24
48
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:34:46
1:34:28
49
Peter Dullaart
Persindol Triteam
1:34:52
1:34:48
50
Aad Bentvelzen
Zaanland
1:34:56
1:34:50
51
Willem Engel
Atverni
1:35:01
1:34:53
52
Mans van Bodegom
Runners Stadskanaal
1:35:05
1:34:37
53
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
1:35:33
1:35:19
54
Leen de Wit
TAS '82
1:35:40
1:35:29
55
Hennie Punt
Trias
1:35:43
1:35:38
56
Gerard Vogelzang
HAC
1:36:19
1:35:56
57
Henk Janssen
Suomi
1:36:25
1:36:01
58
Peter Tock
avVN
1:36:34
1:35:57
59
Mario Meyen
Neuss (GER)
1:36:56
1:36:05
60
Jos de Vries
OSS-VOLO
1:37:15
1:36:53
61
Albert Witteveen
avVN
1:37:20
1:36:52
62
Frank Troelstra
Horror
1:37:20
1:36:35
63
Huib Leijssen
AV '23
1:37:28
1:37:00
64
Klaas Dekker
Lycurgus
1:37:33
1:37:13
65
Peter Winters
De Veenlopers
1:37:33
1:37:05
66
Frans Dorrestein
PSV
1:37:47
1:37:24
67
Guus Hageman
avVN
1:37:54
1:36:55
68
Georges Conter
Beckerich (LUX)
1:37:56
1:37:12
69
Peter van Leeuwen
Atos
1:38:06
1:37:38
70
Harry de Jong
ARO '88
1:38:10
1:38:01
71
Rob van Tol
Suomi
1:38:16
1:38:07
72
Cor Wijnja
AV Heerenveen
1:38:16
1:37:50
73
Eric Berentsen
AV '23
1:38:18
1:37:34
74
Flip Valk
Zaanland
1:38:20
1:37:58
75
Paul Merckx
Ransberg (BEL)
1:38:21
1:38:03
76
Eddy Olthoff
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:38:33
1:38:26
77
Theo Mossel
AV Edam
1:38:35
1:38:25
78
Roegiers Bruno
Marquette Lez Lille
1:39:01
1:38:48
79
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Noordkop
1:39:02
1:38:12
80
Jeffrey Melger
Hera
1:39:05
1:38:18
81
Jos Torremans
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:39:33
1:38:59
82
Bob Oegema
Lycurgus
1:39:55
1:39:34
83
Hans Wlis
Sparta
1:40:01
1:39:04
84
Adrie van der Wijk
Hera
1:40:50
1:40:38
85
Wahied Behroz
Essen (GER)
1:41:10
1:41:01
86
Wim Kaandorp
AV Castricum
1:41:16
1:40:35
87
John Boumans
Hylas
1:41:20
1:41:13
88
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
1:41:28
1:40:41
89
Volker Gimus
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:42:05
1:41:41
90
IJf Blokker
Suomi
1:42:28
1:42:13
91
Jaap Ory
SV Sportlust
1:42:34
1:42:15
92
Ronald Hage
Sprint
1:42:44
1:42:14
93
André Kolk
NEA Volharding
1:42:46
1:42:11
94
Ferry Ronde
Hylas
1:42:52
1:42:45
95
Aad Ruijgrok
VAV
1:42:55
1:42:47
96
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
1:43:14
1:42:45
97
Rob Gouw
Loopgroep PK
1:43:15
1:42:20
98
Theo Spijker
Loopgroep PK
1:43:21
1:42:33
99
Sjaak van der Linden
NEA Volharding
1:43:22
1:42:45
100
Wildrik Bulthuis
Fivelstreek
1:43:23
1:43:09
101
Willem Jobse
AV Castricum
1:43:41
1:42:53
102
John Visser
PAC
1:43:54
1:43:13
103
Evert Kranendonk
Atos
1:44:00
1:43:34
104
Sietse Abels
De Liemers
1:44:42
1:44:23
105
Bert van der Wal
HAC '63
1:44:46
1:44:00
106
Xander Sneek
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:44:54
1:44:31
107
Dirk Londema
Noordkop
1:45:06
1:44:34
108
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
1:45:07
1:44:54
109
René Suppers
Attila
1:45:20
1:44:31
110
Fred Makker
TAS '82
1:45:33
1:45:06
111
Ruud Onderwater
Lycurgus
1:46:01
1:45:54
112
Bert Bos
Loopgroep Bedum
1:46:14
1:45:20
113
Fred Nes
Hollandia
1:46:15
1:45:59
114
Wim Verhage
avVN
1:46:17
1:45:16
115
Walter Toebes
AV '34
1:46:18
1:46:18
116
Jan Molenkamp
the Hague Road Runne
1:47:02
1:46:16
117
Jacob Strijbosch
AAC '61
1:47:20
1:47:12
118
Ger Brakenhoff
TAS '82
1:47:20
1:47:09
119
Tom Mol
Trias
1:48:03
1:47:43
120
Johan de Groot
Trias
1:48:04
1:47:43
121
Frans van der Velden
Loopgroep PK
1:48:04
1:47:24
122
Gerard Dirks
avVN
1:48:09
1:47:37
123
Rolf Ullein
Moers (GER)
1:48:41
1:48:05
124
Harry Fransen
Groningen Atletiek
1:49:07
1:48:59
125
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:49:13
1:48:52
126
Guy Daneels
Turnhout (BEL)
1:49:24
1:48:51
127
Weren de Vries
Trias
1:49:43
1:49:11
128
Hans Mooij
AKU
1:49:59
1:49:06
129
Kees de Groot
AV Castricum
1:50:06
1:49:55
130
Jan Roose
Kasterlee (BEL)
1:50:31
1:49:59
131
Bernd Meis
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:50:39
1:49:50
132
Nico Griek
AV Edam
1:50:45
1:49:48
133
Hans-Jürgen Klein
Essen (GER)
1:50:49
1:50:22
134
Mathias Hornung
Bissendorf (GER)
1:51:03
1:50:45
135
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
1:51:25
1:49:31
136
Pieter Landstra
avVN
1:51:39
1:51:26
137
Ari Smit
AV Castricum
1:52:04
1:51:19
138
Cees Kuijper
TAS '82
1:53:31
1:53:21
139
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
1:54:05
1:53:47
140
George van Cleeff
PAC
1:54:14
1:53:47
141
Rob van de Ven
AV Castricum
1:54:30
1:54:20
142
Willi Werner
Solbad Ravensberg
1:55:00
1:54:21
143
Ed Reinicke
the Hague Road Runne
1:56:18
1:55:33
144
Fred van Andel
AV Aalsmeer
1:57:40
1:56:53
145
Arie Ligtvoet
AKU
2:00:33
1:59:39
146
Alex vd Wildt
Laufsport Bunert
2:01:04
1:50:30
147
Ulli Stromberg
Herten (GER)
2:02:30
2:01:38
148
Dirk Exalto
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:03:51
2:02:52
149
Menno Oosterveld
Loopgroep PK
2:03:57
2:03:25
150
Willem Buchner
AV '23
2:09:10
2:08:22
151
Gerard Smit
Statina
2:10:20
2:03:13
152
Walter von Weber
Solbad Ravensberg
2:17:11
2:16:32
153
Peter Flaswinkel
Dülmen (GER)
2:17:22
2:17:14
154
Rolf Mutmann
Dortmund (GER)
2:25:43
2:15:40
155
Jan Honhoff
AKU
2:38:29
2:13:16
156
Charles Wiellersen
Vitesse '08
2:58:07
2:31:54
M55, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van Velzen
Leiden Atletiek
1:18:58
1:18:56
2
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:23:17
1:23:15
3
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
1:25:19
1:25:16
4
Jan Kreuk
SAV
1:25:35
1:25:31
5
Rob de Vries
avVN
1:26:22
1:26:20
6
Frans Dekker
avVN
1:26:55
1:26:49
7
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
1:27:03
1:26:47
8
Klaas Tanis
Friesland
1:28:13
1:28:05
9
Peter Vlaarkamp
AV Castricum
1:28:33
1:28:30
10
Mat Pronk
Hera
1:28:47
1:28:32
11
Werner Schröder
Olfen (GER)
1:29:28
1:29:20
12
Pim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep PK
1:30:17
1:29:37
13
Jan de Boer
Zaanland
1:30:38
1:30:34
14
Jean Freese
Lycurgus
1:31:43
1:31:23
15
Mari van Houtem
Fortuna '67
1:32:45
1:32:32
16
Nico Wenker
Hollandia
1:32:58
1:32:55
17
Ben Zuidersma
HAC '63
1:33:01
1:32:31
18
Frans Vermeer
AV Monnickendam
1:33:02
1:32:57
19
Gé Sinnige
DEM
1:33:07
1:32:58
20
Jan van der Lee
Pijnenburg
1:33:51
1:33:39
21
Boudewijn Bons
GVAC
1:33:52
1:32:10
22
Peter Mensink
PEC 1910
1:34:07
1:33:55
23
Jannes Heijnen
HAC '63
1:34:38
1:34:08
24
Cor Grabijn
Lycurgus
1:34:45
1:34:25
25
Lody Peeters
AV Edam
1:34:56
1:34:45
26
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:35:30
1:35:18
27
Henk Motshagen
Zaanland
1:35:42
1:35:36
28
Sybrand Brouwer
Friesland
1:35:55
1:35:46
29
Peter Woudstra
Trias
1:36:11
1:35:40
30
Joost Huijsing
GAC Hilversum
1:36:26
1:36:16
31
Frans Baijens
AV Edam
1:36:30
1:36:21
32
Paul Hak
Hylas
1:36:47
1:36:39
33
Piet Luken
ARO '88
1:36:58
1:36:48
34
Sjaak Boon
avVN
1:37:16
1:37:07
35
Roel Pots
Loopgroep PK
1:37:43
1:37:26
36
Anne Lenis
Hera
1:37:54
1:37:37
37
Frans Reijnen
No-Limits
1:38:07
1:37:43
38
Nico Castricum
AV Castricum
1:38:19
1:38:13
39
Hans de Gooyer
Lycurgus
1:38:19
1:37:45
40
Fred Sinselmeijer
AV Edam
1:38:26
1:38:15
41
Lee Jaas
Strassen (LUX)
1:38:55
1:38:11
42
Gerd Bäckler
Nettetal (GER)
1:39:07
1:38:31
43
Hans de Weerd
Impala
1:39:12
1:39:05
44
Ad Wilbrink
Trias
1:39:17
1:39:11
45
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
1:39:20
1:39:15
46
Ad Steltenpool
avVN
1:39:42
1:39:34
47
Peter Bakker
AV Edam
1:40:34
1:40:24
48
Hans Roodzand
Lycurgus
1:41:03
1:40:29
49
Wim Haagsma
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:41:42
1:41:34
50
Hans-Jürgen Bode
Coesfeld (GER)
1:42:07
1:41:52
51
Kobus Botman
Dynamica
1:42:22
1:42:12
52
Dick Zwanink
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:25
1:41:32
53
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:25
1:41:33
54
Eelke Slootheer
Hylas
1:42:40
1:42:34
55
Ton van Laethem
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:43:03
1:42:04
56
Theo Bakker
Trias
1:43:51
1:43:42
57
Cees Stokman
Loopgroep PK
1:44:06
1:43:37
58
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
1:44:10
1:43:55
59
Jan C J van Hout
DEM
1:44:11
1:43:17
60
Kees Loose
Loopgroep Goirle
1:44:33
1:44:14
61
Peter Groen
AV '23
1:44:53
1:44:18
62
Martin Pool
AV Edam
1:45:23
1:45:05
63
Wim Groot Landeweer
avVN
1:45:27
1:45:00
64
Jan Maessen
Venray Regio
1:45:30
1:44:52
65
Ruud Melchers
Trias
1:45:32
1:44:59
66
Wim Taam
Hylas
1:45:51
1:45:01
67
Anne Kamstra
Ilion
1:46:13
1:45:55
68
Heribert Schäfer
Remscheid (GER)
1:47:18
1:46:28
69
Jos Snel
De Veenlopers
1:47:25
1:46:32
70
Martin Wagtmans
AV Castricum
1:47:57
1:47:32
71
Philip Wheeler
Cifla
1:48:03
1:47:06
72
Loek Mensinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
1:48:52
1:48:19
73
Kees Nelis
DEM
1:49:19
1:48:38
74
Rene Westra
avVN
1:49:25
1:49:20
75
Roger Embrechts
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:50:04
1:49:31
76
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:50:21
1:49:35
77
Jan Bodewes
AV Castricum
1:50:21
1:49:35
78
Jochen Studt
Solbad Ravensberg
1:50:36
1:50:22
79
Frank Benthem
TAS '82
1:50:40
1:50:30
80
Herman Diels
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:50:52
1:50:19
81
Hans van Limpt
AVR '69
1:51:17
1:50:31
82
Bas van der Horst
AV '23
1:51:32
1:50:44
83
Jan Baetens
Beerse (BEL)
1:51:46
1:51:14
84
Niek Wever
ARO '88
1:51:48
1:51:34
85
Klamert Klein
Runners Stadskanaal
1:52:05
1:51:38
86
Co Visser
DEM
1:52:52
1:52:47
87
Hans van Toor
the Hague Road Runne
1:53:40
1:52:55
88
Ronald Nooij
AV Monnickendam
1:55:01
1:54:07
89
Rinus Mik
avVN
1:55:09
1:54:31
90
Heinz Luerweg
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:55:13
1:54:11
91
Marten de Koningh
Loopgroep PK
1:55:47
1:55:21
92
Jan Dekker
NEA Volharding
1:56:37
1:55:56
93
Jan Springveld
Hera
1:56:57
1:49:24
94
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
1:57:52
1:57:16
95
Wim Zaat
Running Athletic Poi
1:58:23
1:57:27
96
Guus van de Sanden
avVN
1:59:23
1:58:20
97
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
1:59:39
1:59:15
98
Arie den Hoed
Parthenon
2:02:07
2:01:26
99
Gerard van Velzen
AV Castricum
2:05:38
2:04:59
100
Wim Res
AV Castricum
2:06:50
2:06:08
101
Willem Dekker
NEA Volharding
2:06:53
2:06:04
102
Jan Admiraal
avVN
2:07:00
2:06:44
103
Tim Veld
Hollandia
2:07:57
2:07:31
104
Jos Snel
NEA Volharding
2:15:47
2:15:11
105
Frans Mokveld
De Koplopers
2:19:17
2:18:53
106
Hein Zeeman
NEA Volharding
2:35:30
2:05:22
107
Kees Meeuwsen
Pallas '67
2:36:36
2:06:30
M60, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
1:23:37
1:23:33
2
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:25:55
1:25:35
3
Karst Anema
Friesland
1:26:35
1:26:33
4
Jan van Ammers
Zaanland
1:29:58
1:29:55
5
Rob Sluijter
avVN
1:30:56
1:30:52
6
Joop Bos
avVN
1:31:32
1:31:31
7
Han Gerritsen
RK HAV
1:32:59
1:32:27
8
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
1:33:08
1:33:03
9
Frans van Mierlo
avVN
1:33:22
1:33:17
10
Frits Malcorps
Isala '96
1:33:26
1:33:12
11
Erik ten Velden
avVN
1:33:32
1:33:28
12
Nico Vergouw
Zaanland
1:33:36
1:33:15
13
Peter Weerts
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:35:58
1:35:46
14
Jan Bakker
avVN
1:35:59
1:35:53
15
Hans van der Linden
Triathlon
1:36:35
1:35:56
16
Pim Steman
avVN
1:37:01
1:36:35
17
Bert Versteeg
Hylas
1:37:31
1:37:12
18
Michael Heine
Wolfenbüttel (GER)
1:38:30
1:38:03
19
Jan Olsman
LAAC Twente
1:38:57
1:38:43
20
Mink Zeilstra
Zuidwal
1:39:03
1:38:37
21
Jan KoK
AV Edam
1:39:21
1:39:11
22
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
1:39:31
1:39:12
23
Henk Stienstra
Trias
1:39:38
1:39:34
24
Ad Nous
Sprint
1:41:53
1:41:46
25
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:42:12
1:41:56
26
Gerard Glas
Lycurgus
1:42:24
1:42:08
27
Cor van Hekken
avVN
1:42:58
1:42:34
28
Jan Dito
Noordkop
1:43:50
1:43:00
29
Marinus van Meijeren
avVN
1:44:04
1:43:41
30
Cees Methorst
avVN
1:44:22
1:44:01
31
Sjef Schwanen
Achilles-Top
1:46:21
1:45:37
32
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
1:47:40
1:47:28
33
Chiel Spaan
AV Monnickendam
1:48:03
1:47:00
34
Maarten Grethe
PAC
1:48:05
1:47:54
35
Herman Brughmans
Jabbeke (BEL)
1:48:52
1:48:21
36
Lex Nooij
Zaanland
1:49:25
1:48:55
37
Jan Munster
ARO '88
1:50:59
1:50:46
38
Jos Schurgers
Suomi
1:51:13
1:50:12
39
Fons Krabbe
LAAC Twente
1:51:17
1:50:29
40
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:52:04
1:51:39
41
Rob Keijlewer
Startbaan
1:52:20
1:51:29
42
Lambert Veen
AAC '61
1:52:37
1:52:11
43
Dik Stam
AV Monnickendam
1:53:42
1:52:48
44
Rob Schmidt
Spado
1:53:52
1:52:56
45
Rikus Bijvoet
Zaanland
1:54:03
1:53:48
46
Klaas Nienhuis
HAC '63
1:54:45
1:54:05
47
Jörg-Peter Teuber
Solbad Ravensberg
1:55:55
1:55:45
48
Jan van Maren
avVN
1:56:50
1:56:28
49
Sietse Woudstra
Spurt '88
1:58:50
1:58:05
50
Bert Herrijgers
Sprint
1:59:36
1:59:30
51
Sjef Hogenes
Kombijsport
2:00:00
1:59:34
52
Frans Roos
NSL
2:00:42
2:00:06
53
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
2:01:00
2:00:55
54
Gerard Sint
Spark
2:02:39
2:01:48
55
Friedhelm Bosschulte
Solbad Ravensberg
2:04:48
2:04:21
56
Rob Massar
avVN
2:07:26
2:06:44
57
Werner Koglin
Solbad Ravensberg
2:07:41
2:07:03
58
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
2:08:42
2:08:27
59
James Fulkerson
AV Monnickendam
2:13:55
2:13:03
60
Frank Tjeertes
Loopgroep PK
2:15:07
2:14:38
61
Peter Heemskerk
De Veenlopers
2:24:47
2:03:45
62
Willem Scheve
PEC 1910
2:35:37
2:15:12
M65, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
1:30:09
1:30:04
2
Niek Tromp
Trias
1:32:01
1:31:58
3
Leonhard Doetsch
Essen (GER)
1:33:08
1:33:00
4
Michiel Koorn
avVN
1:34:19
1:34:17
5
Walter van Gelderen
Hera
1:36:39
1:36:35
6
Tjeerd Doornbos
ATC '75
1:37:22
1:37:19
7
Rob Bos
AKU
1:38:46
1:38:25
8
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:41:18
1:41:10
9
Jac van Rijn
avVN
1:42:00
1:41:55
10
Arjaan Jansen
Achilles
1:45:43
1:45:00
11
Jaap Klomp
Zaanland
1:46:17
1:45:40
12
Koos Knotter
avVN
1:46:21
1:46:16
13
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:47:28
1:46:54
14
Leo van den Broek
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:47:44
1:47:10
15
Piet Segers
AV Monnickendam
1:49:15
1:48:21
16
Siem Herlaar
DEM
1:49:35
1:49:31
17
Henk Martin
Hylas
1:49:58
1:49:08
18
Herman Gepken
avVN
1:51:18
1:50:59
19
Herman Oostwal
avVN
1:52:56
1:52:29
20
Cees W Bakker the Crac
Waterland
1:55:20
1:54:36
21
Ruud Mol
ImproveRoadRunners
1:55:31
1:55:25
22
Joop Engelen
Hylas
1:56:00
1:50:30
23
Piet de Vos
NOP
1:59:25
1:59:16
24
Willi Scheer
Dortmund (GER)
2:08:57
1:58:55
25
Nico Cobelens
KAV Holland
2:14:09
2:13:19
26
Maarten Breggeman
AKU
2:20:13
2:19:38
27
Piet Glas
Zaanland
2:48:56
2:48:41
VPROM, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shuru Deriba
Ethiopië
1:13:22
1:13:21
2
Hilda Kibet
AV Castricum
1:13:30
1:13:29
3
Tiruwork Mekonnen
Ethiopië
1:13:34
1:13:33
4
Selma Borst
Hera
1:14:24
1:14:24
5
Petra Kaminkova
Tsjechië
1:16:27
1:16:26
6
Paula Todoran
Roemenië
1:16:47
1:16:46
7
Merel de Knegt
Attila
1:18:25
1:18:25
8
Mariska Kramer
Friesland
1:20:13
1:20:12
9
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
1:22:14
1:22:14
10
Iva Milesova
Tsjechië
1:22:37
1:22:35
11
Ilona Pfeiffer
Duitsland
1:22:42
1:22:42
12
Inge van Bergen
Unitas
1:22:51
1:22:50
13
Barbara Zutt
Hera
1:25:39
1:25:38
14
Simona Staicu
Hongarije
1:26:53
1:26:52
15
Marloes Penning de Vri
Duitsland
1:29:20
1:29:19
16
Fa Adda
AV '23
1:29:44
1:29:43
17
Vera Martens
Duitsland
1:29:50
1:29:49
18
Sandra Janisch
Duitsland
1:30:23
1:30:22
19
Esther Kalkman
Suomi
1:32:30
1:32:29
VSEN, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge de Jong
Trias
1:22:34
1:22:32
2
Eva Janssen
GAC Hilversum
1:23:11
1:23:07
3
Bregje Dieden
Attila
1:24:05
1:24:03
4
Sione Jongstra
Passaat
1:28:02
1:28:00
5
Ylona Kruis
Horror
1:32:35
1:32:32
6
Antien van der Vegt
HAC '63
1:33:39
1:33:08
7
Masja Klarenbeek
Phoenix
1:35:42
1:35:26
8
Saskia Groot
HAC
1:41:41
1:41:23
9
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
1:41:57
1:41:20
10
Ilona Ploeger
DOKEV
1:43:22
1:43:01
11
Annelies Wester
U-Track
1:44:07
1:43:38
12
Esther Brakenhoff
GAC Hilversum
1:45:33
1:44:51
13
Amy Jonk
Atletiek Maastricht
1:47:09
1:46:56
14
Kim Vogelzang
HAC
1:47:23
1:47:00
15
Bantita Haeve-Busicha
GAC Gemert
1:47:59
1:47:54
16
Christine Kiss
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:50:30
1:44:58
17
Bianca van Diepen
Hera
1:51:18
1:50:57
18
Claudia Dekker
NEA Volharding
1:52:19
1:51:28
19
Sabine van Es
Phanos
1:52:37
1:51:40
20
Maaike Tjepkema
Phanos
1:52:40
1:51:48
21
Janneke Klavers
SISU
1:52:53
1:48:21
22
Inge Pouw
Triathlon
1:53:04
1:52:25
23
Marian Niemeijer
Hylas
1:53:10
1:52:18
24
Dorien Hoozemans
Fortuna '67
1:54:02
1:53:33
25
Tanya ten Velden
SV Sportlust
1:54:05
1:53:47
26
Sabine Takkenberg
Lycurgus
1:54:24
1:54:20
27
Eline van den Broek
Phoenix
1:54:47
1:54:26
28
Liesbeth van Adrichem
Phanos
1:55:05
1:54:07
29
Esther de Bruijn
Hera
1:55:09
1:54:25
30
Karin Mattusch
Solbad Ravensberg
1:57:08
1:56:45
31
Birgit Mettlach
Velbert (GER)
1:58:12
1:57:32
32
Isabel Fiegen
Laufsport Bunert
1:58:44
1:57:55
33
Bianca Wessel
Trias
2:00:21
2:00:13
34
Marike van der Kooij
NEA Volharding
2:02:31
1:47:06
35
Gina Oberbossel
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:04:03
1:58:30
36
Monica Voss
Laufsport Bunert
2:06:38
2:06:08
37
Julia Zeidler
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:35:20
2:34:22
38
Anne Kellner
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:49:38
2:48:40
39
Sandra Schulz
Waltrop (GER)
3:12:38
2:42:37
V35, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid van Lubek
Hellas
1:24:56
1:24:54
2
Sandra de Groot-Groen
Trias
1:28:39
1:28:36
3
Riikka Vreeswijk-Kelja
Typhoon
1:29:01
1:28:59
4
Jolanda ten Brinke
AKU
1:29:13
1:28:53
5
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
1:29:21
1:29:18
6
Ilonka Betjes
Lycurgus
1:33:24
1:33:20
7
Wanda Hopman
avVN
1:33:35
1:33:15
8
Annick Beckers
Kasterlee (BEL)
1:33:58
1:33:31
9
Gonny Rosendaal
Triathlon
1:34:31
1:34:25
10
Ineke Altenburg
Horror
1:36:43
1:36:38
11
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
1:40:25
1:39:48
12
Clazina Dorland
AV Monnickendam
1:41:19
1:40:33
13
Karin van Gorp
Haag Atletiek
1:43:02
1:42:29
14
Pauline Meester-Rood
Hera
1:43:30
1:43:23
15
Bont-Schilder C E
Waterland
1:43:54
1:43:30
16
Miranda Zwarthoed
Waterland
1:43:54
1:43:30
17
Karina Bont-Schilder
Waterland
1:43:55
1:43:31
18
Ellen van Pelt
AAC '61
1:44:43
1:43:48
19
Gerhardt Petra
Krefeld (GER)
1:46:38
1:45:53
20
Michaela Tarrach
Essen (GER)
1:46:40
1:46:12
21
Audrey Breur
Noordkop
1:47:13
1:46:39
22
Lilian Koelemeij
Hera
1:47:24
1:46:48
23
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
1:47:57
1:47:45
24
Anja Walstock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:05
1:47:16
25
Heidy Snijders
HAC '63
1:48:24
1:47:42
26
Christel Brandhoff
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:49:05
1:48:05
27
Tanja Wrzeciono
Neuss (GER)
1:49:29
1:48:37
28
Wil-Inge Hulzebos-Grit
HAC '63
1:50:11
1:49:15
29
Ellen Engelbracht
NEA Volharding
1:50:23
1:49:59
30
Judith Groenveld
Hera
1:51:59
1:51:23
31
Sandra Bäckler
Nettetal (GER)
1:52:54
1:52:09
32
Christine Van Dooren
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:52:54
1:52:21
33
Sonja de Jager
Loopgroep PK
1:54:34
1:54:02
34
Zwarhoed-Schilder M C
Waterland
1:55:19
1:54:36
35
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
1:56:24
1:55:58
36
Katinka van Brakel
Phanos
1:56:25
1:55:31
37
Mieke Bosch
Koksijde (BEL)
1:57:55
1:57:46
38
Carla van Ballegooij
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:58:54
1:57:56
39
Iris de Graaf
PAC
2:00:41
2:00:03
40
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
2:02:06
2:01:09
41
Astrid Wals
Waterland
2:03:28
2:02:26
42
Simone Peters
De Liemers
2:04:55
1:59:49
43
Jeanette Gazah
Loopgroep PK
2:06:08
2:05:22
44
Michelle Niño
Lycurgus
2:09:04
2:08:14
45
Sandra Haeck
PAC
2:09:20
2:04:57
46
Ienskje van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
2:23:54
2:22:56
V40, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke de Wolff
Leiden Atletiek
1:26:44
1:26:37
2
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
AV Castricum
1:27:06
1:27:02
3
Petra Hasper
De Sprinter
1:28:08
1:28:06
4
Tanja de Groot
Atos
1:30:13
1:30:10
5
Ingrid IJsebaert
avVN
1:31:24
1:31:21
6
Jolanda Buter
Trias
1:34:23
1:33:52
7
Tinkel vd Linden
Attila
1:34:38
1:34:34
8
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
1:34:50
1:34:04
9
Monique Derks
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:35:12
1:34:25
10
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
1:36:58
1:36:53
11
Sandra Butter
AV Edam
1:37:17
1:37:06
12
Bettina Bischoff
Bottrop (GER)
1:37:23
1:37:00
13
Gien San Tan
Phanos
1:38:24
1:38:13
14
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
1:38:32
1:38:17
15
Gerda van den Berg
AV '34
1:39:05
1:38:19
16
Prisca Vis
avVN
1:39:06
1:38:45
17
Bernadette Simon
avVN
1:39:45
1:39:41
18
Natalie Stegherr
Dortmund (GER)
1:41:35
1:40:54
19
Yvonne Leek
Triathlon
1:41:56
1:41:34
20
Ellen van Dijk vd Meul
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:43:02
1:42:40
21
Aaffiena Moerland
Lycurgus
1:43:31
1:43:11
22
Mia Heijnen
Lycurgus
1:43:43
1:43:22
23
Brigitte Slot
PAC
1:43:53
1:43:09
24
Conny Lankwarden
AV '34
1:44:04
1:43:40
25
Alice Poel
Athlos
1:44:44
1:43:57
26
Olga Keulen
KAV Holland
1:46:08
1:45:49
27
Karin Versteeg
AKU
1:46:15
1:45:21
28
Ilona Stevens
Cifla
1:48:02
1:47:06
29
Margo Heerink
Iphitos
1:48:44
1:47:50
30
Raquel Pereira
AV Castricum
1:49:00
1:48:15
31
Astrid Dammler
Sparta
1:49:29
1:49:01
32
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen Atletiek
1:49:57
1:49:35
33
Ellinore Tellegen
NEA Volharding
1:50:20
1:49:39
34
Mieke Hekkers
Daventria
1:50:24
1:49:43
35
Anke Essling
Bocholt (GER)
1:51:03
1:50:02
36
Liesbeth Groenen
AV Weert
1:51:40
1:51:01
37
Margareth Rood-Overman
ARO '88
1:52:00
1:51:47
38
Anja Bennink
HAC '63
1:52:04
1:51:09
39
Jacqueline Gerbrands
PAC
1:53:30
1:53:13
40
Bianca Schraa
Solbad Ravensberg
1:54:00
1:54:53
41
Marianne Wijfje
avVN
1:55:07
1:54:07
42
Bianca Schraa
Solbad Ravensberg
1:55:32
1:54:53
43
Desiree Blom
Hera
1:56:09
1:55:25
44
Jet van der Werf
Team 10
1:56:49
1:55:46
45
Lisette Zoontjens
Loopgroep Goirle
1:57:22
1:57:04
46
Sabine Szombach
Lüdenscheid (GER)
1:57:29
1:56:54
47
Tinie Witte
Triathlon
1:57:36
1:56:56
48
Susanne Balke
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:58:55
1:58:07
49
Gerda Dooijeweerd
Athlos
1:59:13
1:58:25
50
Elke Res
AV Castricum
2:02:10
2:01:38
51
Petra Portengen
Startbaan
2:02:57
2:02:32
52
Matty Lupker
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:03:08
2:02:09
53
Annemarie van den Berg
Startbaan
2:03:18
2:02:10
54
Linda Bosch
AV Monnickendam
2:04:19
2:03:15
55
Martha Heuvelink
SV Sportlust
2:05:15
2:04:34
56
Sandra Joester
Bielefeld (GER)
2:08:01
2:07:07
57
Jeanette Langeberg
Ciko '66
2:10:03
1:58:52
58
Jennita Schnieders
avVN
2:10:46
2:10:10
59
Alberdien Zandbergen
DOKEV
2:10:54
2:09:51
60
Elly de Haan
Hera
2:12:01
2:11:17
61
Moira de Bood
Baden-Baden (GER)
2:12:47
2:12:23
62
Karin Faber
Olympia Eindhoven
2:12:56
2:01:14
63
Christiane Reis
Dortmund (GER)
2:12:57
2:11:56
64
Kathrin Melliwa
Solbad Ravensberg
2:14:14
2:13:34
65
Daniela Heese
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:16:59
2:16:41
66
Lydia Brouwer
AV Monnickendam
2:18:12
2:17:08
67
Evelien Smitskamp
Startbaan
2:29:35
2:18:21
V45, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:30:42
1:30:30
2
Mieke Brouwers
GAC Gemert
1:32:15
1:32:11
3
Bernadette Schuurman
Aquilo
1:34:14
1:34:11
4
Mildred Bertelkamp
Phanos
1:39:21
1:38:39
5
Heather MacDuff
PSV
1:39:33
1:38:50
6
Tini Visker
Artemis
1:41:14
1:41:02
7
Gerda Groen
Loopgroep PK
1:41:20
1:41:17
8
Rhonda Derijnck
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:41:43
1:41:11
9
Joke Ursem-Sijs
ARO '88
1:42:51
1:42:38
10
Alie Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:42:53
1:42:28
11
Froukje Visser
PAC
1:43:00
1:42:57
12
Ineke Opstal
Hylas
1:43:11
1:42:21
13
Petra Visser-Rens
AV Castricum
1:44:37
1:44:05
14
Mai Neijens
Atos
1:46:42
1:46:17
15
Agnes Scheringa
Lycurgus
1:46:49
1:46:18
16
Thea Smits
Olympia Eindhoven
1:46:52
1:46:08
17
Carolina Scheelings
Lycurgus
1:47:48
1:47:31
18
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:49:26
1:49:19
19
Theresa Armentrout
Wassenaar
1:49:54
1:49:38
20
Leontien Ridder
U-Track
1:50:03
1:49:30
21
Bina Kramer
AV Castricum
1:50:19
1:49:33
22
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:51:17
1:50:48
23
Beate Weith
Bissendorf (GER)
1:52:30
1:52:12
24
Elvira Michaël
AV Weert
1:52:38
1:51:58
25
Elisabeth van den Berg
AKU
1:52:46
1:51:51
26
Anne Wilbers
Team 10
1:53:31
1:52:36
27
Els Oosterhuis-Rijkhof
Zaanland
1:53:49
1:52:59
28
Karin Muzerie
Phoenix
1:54:38
1:53:53
29
Anja Bielefeld
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:55:45
1:54:56
30
Monique van Laethem
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:56:35
1:55:37
31
Anneliek de Rooij
avVN
1:57:18
1:57:03
32
Jacobien van Boeijen
ACW '66
1:57:21
1:56:26
33
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
1:57:24
1:56:38
34
Dieneke de Groot
Friesland
1:57:53
1:57:29
35
Sylvia Talen
De Sprinter
1:58:27
1:58:13
36
Cecile Moolhuysen
PAC
1:58:37
1:57:42
37
Kool-van Arnhem
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:59:29
1:58:38
38
Annelies Appelhof
AAC '61
2:00:52
1:59:56
39
Elles Bleijendaal
AV Castricum
2:01:03
2:00:30
40
Anne Joormann
Bocholt (GER)
2:01:57
2:00:57
41
Ine Jongenelis
Sprint
2:02:23
1:46:25
42
Hanneke de Groot
AV Castricum
2:03:00
2:02:49
43
Mieke Knops
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:03:25
2:02:27
44
Helga Janssen
Arendonk (BEL)
2:05:47
2:05:13
45
Jacqueline de Rooij
AV Castricum
2:06:16
2:06:05
46
Marita Mutmann
Dortmund (GER)
2:11:42
2:10:42
47
Marja Berends
PAC
2:13:08
2:12:13
48
Mariëlle Sprangers
Loopgroep PK
2:15:38
2:15:15
49
Doret Klerx-Stokwielde
Loopgroep PK
2:18:12
2:17:07
50
Jany Leijenhorst
PAC
2:20:07
2:19:35
51
Antje Klimek
Gelsenkirchen (GER)
2:20:27
2:19:43
52
Rebecca Dado
AV Monnickendam
2:22:39
2:21:35
53
Guda van den Broek
AAA
2:33:29
2:32:41
V50, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Coster
AV '23
1:33:50
1:33:47
2
Marijke Zeekant
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:16
1:34:12
3
Ina Swinkels
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:34:17
1:34:16
4
Attje Boom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:37:06
1:36:57
5
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
1:37:09
1:37:02
6
Rietje de Weger
Hollandia
1:37:55
1:37:13
7
Gerda van der Kolk
Isala '96
1:38:15
1:38:02
8
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
1:38:31
1:38:25
9
Thea Abels
De Liemers
1:39:08
1:38:50
10
Nel Grootjen
AV Castricum
1:39:40
1:39:21
11
Marja Bak-Wokke
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:41:35
1:41:14
12
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:42:56
1:42:48
13
Nellie van der Made
AAC '61
1:43:08
1:42:43
14
Corine Bosma
AV Castricum
1:43:30
1:42:49
15
Heleen Oterdoom
ATC '75
1:43:35
1:42:39
16
Marian Peeters
Trias
1:45:30
1:44:58
17
Marjan de Bruin v Duij
AKU
1:45:45
1:44:52
18
Hilly Jonk
AV Edam
1:47:09
1:46:57
19
Dula Brandsma
SV Sportlust
1:47:27
1:46:55
20
Jeannet Londema
Noordkop
1:47:57
1:47:26
21
Klazien Jansma
Friesland
1:48:45
1:48:11
22
Inger Steinmetz
Zuidwal
1:49:02
1:48:36
23
Gerda Horneman
Hollandia
1:49:58
1:49:23
24
Rommie de Witte
NOP
1:49:58
1:49:52
25
Gabrielle Limonard
AV '23
1:51:45
1:50:59
26
Trudie Derksen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:53:49
1:52:52
27
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
1:54:20
1:53:35
28
Marga van Baar
AV Castricum
1:54:21
1:53:35
29
Louisa Miechielsen
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:54:33
1:53:59
30
Margriet van Vliet
Scorpio
1:55:49
1:51:06
31
Jose Mesman
Leiden Road Runners
1:56:02
1:55:11
32
Elke Stockebrandt
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
1:57:18
1:56:47
33
Trudie Breur
Sparta
1:57:18
1:56:20
34
Mirjam de Waart
De Veenlopers
1:57:27
1:57:10
35
Hannie Knol
AV Castricum
1:58:17
1:57:28
36
Joke Honing
Zuidwal
2:01:00
2:00:17
37
Ellie van der Burg
Haag Atletiek
2:02:49
2:02:11
38
Beate Kowollik
Kaarst (GER)
2:06:41
2:05:48
39
Sandra van t Sant
Sparta
2:08:59
2:08:02
40
Elly Reekers-Sonsma
Loopgroep PK
2:09:35
2:03:58
41
Annet van Andel
AV Aalsmeer
2:09:49
2:09:01
42
Wera Linke
Solbad Ravensberg
2:15:21
2:14:42
43
Annie van Rossum
avVN
3:06:26
3:05:33
V55, ½ MAR WEDST.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Dijk
avVN
1:38:05
1:38:03
2
Gonny Houtman
Artemis
1:38:48
1:38:46
3
Ria Hoksbergen
Arena
1:38:51
1:38:42
4
Leny van der Plas
Rijnsoever
1:39:56
1:39:35
5
Joke Bijvoet
Zaanland
1:41:19
1:41:06
6
Erna Hopman
Trias
1:45:06
1:45:03
7
Elly Groet
ARO '88
1:45:49
1:45:37
8
Wil Voorn
AKU
1:46:15
1:45:22
9
Tini Kolijn Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:47:26
1:47:01
10
Anneke van de Vorst
AV Weert
1:49:03
1:48:24
11
Frida Mordhorst
Hollandia
1:50:28
1:50:22
12
Riet Tas
avVN
1:51:40
1:51:34
13
Atie van Oostveen-Vrol
AKU
1:52:02
1:51:28
14
Trees Storm van Leeuwe
SISU
1:53:05
1:52:27
15
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
1:55:03
1:54:16
16
Marianne de Schipper
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:55:38
1:55:17
17
Christl Heine
Wolfenbüttel (GER)
1:55:48
1:55:20
18
Truus Doekes
ARO '88
1:56:56
1:56:43
19
Lilian Schreuder
avVN
1:57:14
1:56:39
20
Lia Stam
avVN
1:58:49
1:58:29
21
Carla Ruedisueli
Sprint
2:00:12
1:59:18
22
Matty de Beer
Hellas
2:03:02
2:02:20
23
Rita te Stroete
AAC '61
2:03:33
2:02:37
24
Nelly van den Broek
Iphitos
2:04:19
2:03:58
25
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
avVN
2:11:39
2:10:48
26
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
2:12:38
2:12:23
27
Elisabeth Segers
AV Monnickendam
2:21:39
2:20:42
28
Rita Seghers
Zottegem (BEL)
2:25:46
2:24:49
29
Ulrike Hasselbring
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:28:52
2:27:54
30
Lieneke de Koning
NEA Volharding
2:29:17
2:28:26
31
Maria-Helene Zeidler
Lauflust Gelsenkirch
2:35:06
2:34:08
MRECR, ½ MAR TRIM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karsten Kruck
Duitsland
1:13:16
2
Peor Exmann
Almere
1:16:18
3
Wouter van Winden
's-Gravenhage
1:16:55
4
Niels Mellema
Enschede
1:18:41
5
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Soest
1:20:21
6
Yme van Eck
Hilversum
1:20:53
7
Tjardo Visser
Almere
1:21:37
8
Alwin Dijk
Groningen
1:22:15
9
Nico Krijgsman
Krommenie
1:22:30
10
Rogier de Barbanson
Nederland
1:22:31
11
Gregorio Nijboer
Elburg
1:22:46
12
Peter van Vuuren
Heemskerk
1:23:01
13
Arjen Bax
Wijchen
1:23:18
14
Robert Vlug
Haarlem
1:23:36
15
Gijs Hoen
Amsterdam
1:24:24
16
Thimo Jansen
Amsterdam
1:25:18
17
Reinder Brolsma
Utrecht
1:25:30
18
Joop Wijnhoud
Zwolle
1:25:30
19
Rik Wemmenhove
Groningen
1:25:31
20
Bernd Juckel
Grevenbroich (GER)
1:25:32
21
Jasper Behnken
Amsterdam
1:25:44
22
Ronald Schalkwijk
Woerden
1:26:04
23
Hendrik Venema
Nijmegen
1:26:11
24
Arnold Willemse
Almere
1:26:14
25
Martin Geukes
Aalsmeer
1:26:19
26
Andreas Kiewiet
Hoogezand
1:26:27
27
Kees Terhorst
Houten
1:26:30
28
Alexander Wolters
Amsterdam
1:26:31
29
Siem Meijne
Akersloot
1:26:32
30
Koen Kerklaan
Dieren
1:26:35
31
Anne Wiersma
Ede Gld
1:26:45
32
Bertjan Kerklaan
Amsterdam
1:26:47
33
Egon Meuleman
Uden
1:26:47
34
Jason van der Burgt
Amsterdam
1:26:51
35
Mark van Gerven
Uitgeest
1:26:53
36
Vincent Hillebrand
Overschild
1:26:54
37
Ferdy Lankwarden
Arnhem
1:27:16
38
Niek Hietbrink
Landsmeer
1:27:32
39
Eric van Santen
Volendam
1:27:34
40
Frank de Graaf
Amsterdam
1:27:40
41
Bas Corstjens
Gennep
1:27:52
42
Stefan de Groot
Nederland
1:27:58
43
Pierre van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:28:00
44
Kamel Kemmoun
Groningen
1:28:04
45
Roelof de Roos
Leeuwarden
1:28:11
46
Mark Overtoom
Heerhugowaard
1:28:12
47
Richard Jong-A-Pin
Groningen
1:28:19
48
Eddie Bleijenberg
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:28:22
49
Richard Schouten
's-Gravenhage
1:28:24
50
Rogier Raat
Amsterdam
1:28:29
51
Andy Perloy
Brummen
1:28:34
52
Eric de Haan
Uitgeest
1:28:34
53
Gijs Hoefnagels
Amsterdam
1:28:46
54
Riemer Pietersma
Zwaagwesteinde
1:28:55
55
Joost j den Otter
Nijmegen
1:28:56
56
Peter Schenk
Den Helder
1:28:59
57
Marcel Pool
Hoofddorp
1:29:00
58
Bram van den Broek
Amsterdam
1:29:09
59
Marc Vervaet
Breda
1:29:09
60
Maurice Sonneville
Confignon (SUI)
1:29:11
61
Hans de Korte
Hapert
1:29:16
62
Han Baas
Zoetermeer
1:29:20
63
Eelco Lok
Purmerend
1:29:26
64
Jeroen Bergmans
Voorburg
1:29:27
65
Hennie Knol
Arnemuiden
1:29:28
66
Jeroen van Bemmel
Amsterdam
1:29:29
67
Bernd Horsman
Wageningen
1:29:31
68
Jesse Brandsma
Amsterdam
1:29:33
69
Andreas Pusch
Coppenbrügge (GER)
1:29:37
70
Arie Kweekel
Spijkenisse
1:29:39
71
Louis Zandbergen
Zwolle
1:29:52
72
Rene Broens
Nederland
1:29:55
73
Jobert Winkel
Utrecht
1:30:01
74
Kevin van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:30:01
75
Alexander Wiersma
Groningen
1:30:02
76
Bas Hofland
Voorburg
1:30:04
77
Jan Dunnink
Rouveen
1:30:05
78
Gerard van Egmond
Heemskerk
1:30:13
79
Hans Teunissen
Bergeijk
1:30:14
80
Floris Lantzendörffer
's-Gravenhage
1:30:21
81
Maurits van Meer
Utrecht
1:30:21
82
Pim van Riet
Hoofddorp
1:30:26
83
Rob Metzelaar
Heiloo
1:30:28
84
Paul de Bruijne
's-Gravenhage
1:30:30
85
Christian Coen
Duitsland
1:30:31
86
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:34
87
Petras Werkhoven
Zaandam
1:30:45
88
Erik Wolsing
Houten
1:30:46
89
Ronny Leeftink
Meppen (GER)
1:30:47
90
Wim van Berkum
Zwaag
1:30:50
91
Mario Ubink
Leiden
1:30:52
92
Tim Vermeulen
Heemskerk
1:30:56
93
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
1:30:56
94
Jan Paul Ruijgrok
Santpoort-Zuid
1:31:02
95
Marcel Overboom
Avenhorn
1:31:04
96
Carlo Kes
Volendam
1:31:06
97
Marius Twisk
Castricum
1:31:06
98
Job Bouwman
Amsterdam
1:31:08
99
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
1:31:11
100
Jeroen Brinkhoff
Amsterdam
1:31:12
101
Leo Koot
Limmen
1:31:14
102
Nico Langedijk
Medemblik
1:31:15
103
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:31:15
104
Pieter de Reus
Zuidschermer
1:31:16
105
Cor Zoon
Akersloot
1:31:18
106
Richard Belderok
Almere
1:31:21
107
Maarten van den Bos
Amsterdam
1:31:22
108
Wietse Eshuis
Amsterdam
1:31:23
109
Joris Ruhe
Haarlem
1:31:26
110
Niels op den Kelder
Utrecht
1:31:30
111
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
1:31:39
112
Patrick Groen
Alkmaar
1:31:42
113
Erwin Hof
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:31:43
114
Maurice Stuifbergen
Limmen
1:31:43
115
Martijn van Hees
Diemen
1:31:45
116
Paul Blankenstijn
Oldeberkoop
1:31:46
117
Michael Schmidt
Groningen
1:31:46
118
Sjaak Bosch
Abbekerk
1:31:52
119
Eric Cruypelinck
Egmond aan Zee
1:31:59
120
Jan Schoneveld
Tilburg
1:31:59
121
Jeroen Jansen
Amsterdam
1:32:00
122
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
1:32:01
123
Henk van Wijhe
Deventer
1:32:04
124
Ronald van den Top
Krommenie
1:32:04
125
Richard Dijkhuizen
Castricum
1:32:06
126
Ben Gaarthuis
Limmen
1:32:07
127
Jan-Hendrik Hutten
radewijk
1:32:07
128
Boudewijn Meindertsma
Woerden
1:32:07
129
Rolf Mahne
Groningen
1:32:08
130
Ruud Braakman
Grootebroek
1:32:08
131
Peter van Doorn
Den Helder
1:32:11
132
Robert Zwemmer
Breugel
1:32:12
133
Arjen Palstra
Amsterdam
1:32:14
134
Jefry Visser
Almere
1:32:14
135
Peter de Groot
Limmen
1:32:15
136
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
1:32:19
137
Victor Bogers
Spijkenisse
1:32:21
138
Siegfried Korbl
Rijssen
1:32:22
139
Paul Bakker
Amsterdam
1:32:22
140
Wouter Ebbing
Hoorn Nh
1:32:26
141
Edwin Jansen
Uitgeest
1:32:26
142
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:26
143
Lars Knol
Almere
1:32:28
144
Wido de Wilde
Bloemendaal
1:32:29
145
Marco Blank
Zaandam
1:32:34
146
Epco Maat
Amsterdam
1:32:35
147
Nanne Nicolai
Amsterdam
1:32:39
148
Bram Arets
Nijmegen
1:32:41
149
John Aalbers
Nijmegen
1:32:42
150
Marlon Talman
Heemskerk
1:32:44
151
Paul van Wolferen
Amsterdam
1:32:45
152
Gert de Graaf
Hilversum
1:32:47
153
Michiel Marcelis
Utrecht
1:32:47
154
Martien Kuunders
's-Gravenhage
1:32:50
155
Tim Bibow
Stadtlohn (GER)
1:32:50
156
Olaf ter Heurne
Avenhorn
1:32:51
157
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
1:32:54
158
Peter Viveen
Dalem
1:32:55
159
Wil van Daal
Soerendonk
1:32:56
160
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
1:32:56
161
Philip Stam
Egmond aan Zee
1:32:57
162
Olivier Kist
Voorschoten
1:32:57
163
Imre van Hijum
Sneek
1:32:57
164
Marcus Turner
Amsterdam
1:32:58
165
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
1:32:59
166
Gustaaf Weber
Heemstede
1:33:00
167
Jan Blokland
Alkmaar
1:33:01
168
Hugo Zonneveld
Schagen
1:33:03
169
Ingmar Daems
Amsterdam
1:33:04
170
Alexandre PAQUOT
Brussel (BEL)
1:33:05
171
Christiaan Wattel
Soest
1:33:08
172
Ivo Hilderink
Amsterdam
1:33:08
173
Oscar Zewald
Castricum
1:33:09
174
Twan Opheij
Erp
1:33:10
175
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven
1:33:11
176
Eduard Jan Richter
Nijmegen
1:33:12
177
Martin Edelman
's-Gravenhage
1:33:13
178
William Kooy
Abbekerk
1:33:15
179
Bart Truijens
Amsterdam
1:33:16
180
Tiddo Ekens
Groningen
1:33:16
181
Paul Wirl
Lelystad
1:33:18
182
John Duinmeijer
Groet
1:33:18
183
Niels Andeweg
Delft
1:33:24
184
Rob Mol
Volendam
1:33:25
185
Paul Brouns
Almere
1:33:25
186
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
1:33:26
187
Harmen den Boer
Schiedam
1:33:29
188
Lodewijk Brosens
Amsterdam
1:33:31
189
Rogier van Oevelen
Haghorst
1:33:33
190
Nico van Dijck
Geldrop
1:33:33
191
Age Bakker
Bærums Verk (NOR)
1:33:40
192
Henk van de Riet
Nijverdal
1:33:42
193
Stephan Persoon
Naaldwijk
1:33:42
194
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
1:33:48
195
Hans van Reeuwijk
Gouda
1:33:48
196
Jan Zonneveld
Heiloo
1:33:51
197
Gert Bonneval
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:33:53
198
Paul Van Malderen
Grimbergen (BEL)
1:33:53
199
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:33:56
200
Egbert Ludwig
Maarn
1:33:57
201
Gerton Groenendijk
Velp Gld
1:33:57
202
Salim Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
1:33:57
203
Cees de Vos
Nijkerk Gld
1:34:02
204
Lucien Dechesne
Utrecht
1:34:03
205
Eddy van der Geest
Heemskerk
1:34:04
206
Emile Penn
Culemborg
1:34:05
207
Pieter van Eijsden
Amsterdam
1:34:09
208
Nick Kniesmeijer
Almere
1:34:10
209
Eelco Jan Bruinsma
Nijverdal
1:34:10
210
Christian van Beest
Wassenaar
1:34:14
211
Stefan Kuijken
Utrecht
1:34:15
212
Gerritjan Eggenkamp
Amstelveen
1:34:17
213
Evert-Jan de Vries
Amsterdam
1:34:18
214
Emiel van Domburg
Alkmaar
1:34:19
215
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
1:34:22
216
Matthijs Bogaerts
's-Gravenhage
1:34:25
217
Wilbert van Leeuwen
Alkmaar
1:34:27
218
Bert van de Pol
Otterlo
1:34:28
219
Erik Verdoorn
Leeuwarden
1:34:30
220
Eddy Perrels
Arnhem
1:34:32
221
Nico Valkering
Egmond-Binnen
1:34:33
222
Martin Vlaander
Gouda
1:34:34
223
Peter Paul Denneboom
Heesch
1:34:35
224
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
1:34:35
225
Najim El Ajaji
Emmen
1:34:37
226
Marcel Meinema
Enschede
1:34:38
227
Maarten van Vulpen
Bunnik
1:34:38
228
Michael van Wegen
Amersfoort
1:34:40
229
Danny Fransen-Kamps
Barneveld
1:34:43
230
Thorsten Viertel
's-Gravenhage
1:34:44
231
Rogier van Erkel
Amsterdam
1:34:45
232
Jos van Zoen
Haarlem
1:34:47
233
Gilbert van de Velde
Emmen
1:34:48
234
Cornelis Visser
Den Helder
1:34:48
235
Sjon Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
1:34:49
236
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
1:34:50
237
Fedor Exmann
Haarlem
1:34:51
238
Pieter van der Velden
Haarlem
1:34:51
239
Jan van Driel
Eindhoven
1:34:52
240
Arjen de Bruin
Loosdrecht
1:34:53
241
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:34:55
242
Dick Bresser
Peize
1:34:55
243
Mark Schreurs
Geulle
1:34:55
244
Wietze Smid
Amsterdam
1:34:57
245
Michel Steeman
Heiloo
1:34:57
246
Arjan van der Deijl
Monster
1:34:58
247
Ignaz Worms
Nederland
1:35:01
248
Thijs Eijking
's-Gravenhage
1:35:03
249
Wouter Hes
Amstelveen
1:35:04
250
Jos Noom
Heemskerk
1:35:05
251
Chris van de Bruinhors
Bergen Nh
1:35:05
252
Robert Heerekop
's-Gravenhage
1:35:06
253
Henk Stuifbergen
Haarlem
1:35:06
254
Gert Berenst
vroomshoop
1:35:09
255
Remko Brilman
Landsmeer
1:35:10
256
Jeroen Plevier
Haarlem
1:35:11
257
Fred de Ridder
Hoorn Nh
1:35:11
258
Arnoud Walrecht
Rijswijk Zh
1:35:12
259
Gert-Jan Natzijl
Stadskanaal
1:35:13
260
Joris Swinkels
Bakel
1:35:13
261
Buddy Tegenbosch
Eindhoven
1:35:14
262
Ruud Duinmeijer
Schoorl
1:35:16
263
Jelle Olijhoek
Utrecht
1:35:18
264
JJM Bond
Volendam
1:35:19
265
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
1:35:19
266
Leo van Wee
Amersfoort
1:35:20
267
Marc de Haas
Eindhoven
1:35:21
268
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
1:35:22
269
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
1:35:22
270
Henk Oosterveen
Ruinen
1:35:22
271
Perry Frietman
Soerendonk
1:35:23
272
Boy Oudejans
Breukelen Ut
1:35:23
273
André van der Zande
Castricum
1:35:26
274
Ruben Ackema
Zaandam
1:35:28
275
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
1:35:29
276
Rudolf Roth
Wiersdorf (GER)
1:35:33
277
Richard van Belzen
Serooskerke Walchere
1:35:33
278
Stefan Engel
Amsterdam
1:35:34
279
Joost Molenaar
Amsterdam
1:35:34
280
Sybren Ydema
Amsterdam
1:35:34
281
Harry Verhagen
Heeze
1:35:34
282
Bart Manuel
Rotterdam
1:35:35
283
Paul de Groen
Rotterdam
1:35:35
284
Steven Kroon
Haarlem
1:35:37
285
Niels van Veen
Amersfoort
1:35:40
286
Stef Bakker
Nederland
1:35:41
287
Jouke van Gosliga
Delfgauw
1:35:42
288
Han van Zaane
Uitgeest
1:35:44
289
Wanno Remijnse
Castricum
1:35:45
290
Waldo Duin
Tiel
1:35:46
291
Raymond Offermans
Nederland
1:35:47
292
Jeroen Jansman
Nederland
1:35:49
293
Marc van Opstal
Amsterdam
1:35:50
294
Marco Nijboer
Raalte
1:35:50
295
Job Nijssen
Amsterdam
1:35:50
296
Geert Woei
Heerhugowaard
1:35:52
297
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
1:35:52
298
Pieter Aarts
Eemnes
1:35:54
299
Erik Weertman
Eemnes
1:35:55
300
Jeroen van den Hoogenh
Eindhoven
1:35:56
301
David Fuller
's-Gravenhage
1:35:59
302
Peter van de Weerd
Lisse
1:36:01
303
Koen van der Graaf
Limmen
1:36:01
304
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
1:36:01
305
Koen Nobels
Valkenburg Lb
1:36:02
306
Mark Sijtzel
Almere
1:36:04
307
Jos Mathot
Wervershoof
1:36:05
308
Chris Korver
Heiloo
1:36:07
309
Jaap Sonnenberg
Baarn
1:36:08
310
Ronald de Boer
Purmerend
1:36:09
311
Bart van Loon
Breda
1:36:10
312
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
1:36:10
313
Tijmen Meester
Rotterdam
1:36:13
314
Peter Reus
Lutjebroek
1:36:13
315
Hugo Verstappen
Buggenum
1:36:14
316
Tim Tolboom
Terschuur
1:36:14
317
Nick Visser
Sint Maartensdijk
1:36:15
318
Michel de Nooijer
Rotterdam
1:36:18
319
Maarten Klunder
Den Burg
1:36:21
320
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
1:36:21
321
Peter Bakker
Hoogkarspel
1:36:21
322
Michel de Boer
Heemskerk
1:36:23
323
Laurens van den Eijnde
Amersfoort
1:36:25
324
Christian Seijger
Wageningen
1:36:26
325
Erwin Duits
Castricum
1:36:27
326
Johannes Wolvius
Muiden
1:36:29
327
Robert de Beun
Waalre
1:36:30
328
Yuri Gumbs
Landsmeer
1:36:31
329
Steven Kuijl
Utrecht
1:36:32
330
Ad Vriend
Waarland
1:36:32
331
Kees van der Voort
Krommenie
1:36:32
332
Reinier Stroo
Breda
1:36:34
333
Simon Braaksma
Vught
1:36:34
334
John van der Laan
Nieuwkoop
1:36:35
335
Jeroen Wester
Heerhugowaard
1:36:38
336
VM Boekhoorn
Vleuten
1:36:38
337
Erik Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:36:39
338
Erik Kwant
Arnhem
1:36:40
339
Jurjen Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
1:36:42
340
Ard Cloo
Amersfoort
1:36:46
341
Erick Bakker
Castricum
1:36:49
342
Pim Raatgever
Ede Gld
1:36:49
343
Bart van der Wal
Utrecht
1:36:50
344
jan de zwaan
heerhugowaard
1:36:52
345
Jack Goossens
Zundert
1:36:54
346
Gerwin Willemsen
Amsterdam
1:36:55
347
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven
1:36:56
348
Han Strikkers
Havelte
1:36:57
349
Sander van Wijk
Chicago (USA)
1:36:57
350
Cees Marees
Grootschermer
1:36:57
351
Arndrik Westenbrink
Rogat
1:36:57
352
Derk Verhoeven
Bakel
1:36:58
353
Marc Bouwer
Alkmaar
1:36:58
354
Harry de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:36:58
355
Bert Spekkers
Zaandam
1:37:00
356
Edwin van de Nesse
Heiloo
1:37:01
357
Guido Stalman
Utrecht
1:37:03
358
Arie Martijn Schenk
Callantsoog
1:37:04
359
Jos van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:37:07
360
Rik Wolfsen
Amsterdam
1:37:07
361
Arie van Heeren
Dordrecht
1:37:08
362
Erik van Aert
Amsterdam
1:37:10
363
Paul Bekkers
Lommel (BEL)
1:37:11
364
Danny Bergkamp
Heemskerk
1:37:13
365
Dennis Baars
Amsterdam
1:37:14
366
Gerard De Bruijn
Beverwijk
1:37:15
367
Paul Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:37:19
368
Andre Broere
Heemskerk
1:37:21
369
Jasper Wijnen
Leiden
1:37:21
370
Jan Raven
Zeist
1:37:22
371
Ruud van Ammers
Amsterdam
1:37:27
372
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
1:37:27
373
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
1:37:28
374
Hansjorg Ahrens
Leiden
1:37:29
375
Menno-Jan Kraak
Enschede
1:37:29
376
Richard de Nijs
Utrecht
1:37:29
377
Floris Valkema
Amsterdam
1:37:30
378
Ludwig Kouijzer
Koewacht
1:37:30
379
Erik de Jong
Beverwijk
1:37:31
380
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Rijswijk Zh
1:37:31
381
Theo van Rumste
Uitgeest
1:37:31
382
Koen Janssen
Alkmaar
1:37:31
383
Niek Huiberts
Egmond-Binnen
1:37:32
384
Peter Hertsig
Baarlo Lb
1:37:34
385
Koos Adema
Boerakker
1:37:34
386
Fons van Dongen
Castricum
1:37:35
387
Peter Ceelen
Eindhoven
1:37:35
388
Tim Berkien
Venray
1:37:36
389
Marnix van Andel
Amsterdam
1:37:36
390
Frank Sipkes
Delft
1:37:38
391
Mark Hoegen Dijkhof
Amsterdam
1:37:38
392
Wilco Vlaar
Alkmaar
1:37:38
393
Klaas Kanning
Lettelbert
1:37:38
394
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:37:39
395
Wim van der Linden
Arnhem
1:37:39
396
Maarten Rookmaaker
Utrecht
1:37:39
397
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1:37:39
398
Joost Kloosterman
Amsterdam
1:37:40
399
Maaikel van Velzen
Heerhugowaard
1:37:41
400
René Langedijk
Den Helder
1:37:43
401
Marius ten Raa
Heemstede
1:37:44
402
Ted Hensing
Heerhugowaard
1:37:46
403
Ivar Wierenga
Hilversum
1:37:48
404
Raymond Smits
Druten
1:37:50
405
Paul van Beckum
Amsterdam
1:37:50
406
John Middel
Eindhoven
1:37:50
407
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
1:37:50
408
Simon Schilder
Losser
1:37:50
409
Roel Bertens
Tilburg
1:37:51
410
Piet van der Nat
Valkenswaard
1:37:51
411
Raoul van Aalst
Harmelen
1:37:54
412
Geert Tjarks
Zwolle
1:37:55
413
Eric-Jan Zijdel
Hilversum
1:37:56
414
Michel Salomons
Hilversum
1:37:57
415
Jurin de Wit
Zwaag
1:37:58
416
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
1:37:59
417
Gerard Zaalmink
Bodegraven
1:37:59
418
Paul Blonk
Diemen
1:38:00
419
Robert Langbroek
Amersfoort
1:38:01
420
Gijs Daalmijer
Utrecht
1:38:01
421
Hans Twisk
Castricum
1:38:05
422
Richard Jacet
Castricum
1:38:05
423
Benz van Heerwaarde
Assen
1:38:05
424
Peter Lelijveld
Amsterdam
1:38:05
425
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1:38:06
426
Koos Thiele
Ede Gld
1:38:07
427
Van den Berg
Castricum
1:38:09
428
Mike Dekker
Baarn
1:38:09
429
Joost Magielsen
Beverwijk
1:38:09
430
Wim Bierbooms
Delft
1:38:10
431
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Amsterdam
1:38:10
432
Lukas IJsseling
Amsterdam
1:38:11
433
Jan M Muys
Castricum
1:38:11
434
Peter Boeken
Amsterdam
1:38:13
435
Henk Waardenburg
Enkhuizen
1:38:13
436
Bert Westhoff
Oude Niedorp
1:38:13
437
Geer Hopman
Noord-Scharwoude
1:38:15
438
Rob Verhaar
Nieuwkoop
1:38:15
439
Max van Roon
Beverwijk
1:38:17
440
Michiel Knopper
Amstelveen
1:38:19
441
Henri Hofman
Sneek
1:38:19
442
Koen van de Ven
Heemskerk
1:38:21
443
Jans Timmer
Kropswolde
1:38:24
444
Migael Claassen
Amsterdam
1:38:25
445
Kasper Mobach
Utrecht
1:38:25
446
Patrick Eerden
Didam
1:38:26
447
Michiel de Bruijn
Drachten
1:38:27
448
Hans van der Linden
Gorinchem
1:38:28
449
Joost Breedeveld
Heiloo
1:38:28
450
Edwin Visser
Zaandam
1:38:29
451
Rene van den Berg
Delft
1:38:29
452
Jochum Buys
Amsterdam
1:38:29
453
Eric van Gerwen
Breda
1:38:29
454
Joris Kerkhof
Amsterdam
1:38:30
455
Jan willem Krijgsman
Hillegom
1:38:31
456
Harmen Jalvingh
Amsterdam
1:38:32
457
Patrick Brugman
Nootdorp
1:38:32
458
Jos Reus
Hoogkarspel
1:38:32
459
René Kauwen
Heerhugowaard
1:38:32
460
Ed de Niet
Rijswijk Zh
1:38:33
461
Frank Veldhuis
Diepenveen
1:38:34
462
Robert Jansen
Amsterdam
1:38:36
463
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
1:38:37
464
Jos Lempers
Landgraaf
1:38:39
465
Ilan Vermeulen
Haarlem
1:38:41
466
Harry Kwast
Utrecht
1:38:41
467
Rob de Jeu
Castricum
1:38:43
468
Jan Moors
Nederland
1:38:44
469
Gerard Buisman
Alkmaar
1:38:44
470
Ger Boone
Nederland
1:38:44
471
Bas Beentjes
Haarlem
1:38:45
472
Marcel van Velsen
Amsterdam
1:38:45
473
Diederik Deelen
Amsterdam
1:38:45
474
Wijnand Jonkers
Zeist
1:38:48
475
Marcel de Romph
Hoofddorp
1:38:48
476
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
1:38:48
477
Piet Korlever
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:38:48
478
Geert Dieperink
Borculo
1:38:48
479
Jan Wim Derks
Haarlem
1:38:49
480
Mekko Frieling
Beilen
1:38:50
481
Erwin Vervloed
Nieuw Vennep
1:38:50
482
Wil Bierens
Eersel
1:38:51
483
Bertus van Woerden
Nederland
1:38:52
484
Walter Stals
Eindhoven
1:38:52
485
Adriaan Geerts
Zeist
1:38:52
486
John Koomen
Wervershoof
1:38:53
487
Marco van Leeuwen
Zaltbommel
1:38:55
488
Rene Konijn
Schermerhorn
1:38:55
489
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
1:38:55
490
Maurice Bulsing
Lelystad
1:38:58
491
Fred Noorlander
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:38:58
492
Arjen Wals
Wageningen
1:38:58
493
John Mansvelders
Nederland
1:38:58
494
Mathijs Möhlmann
Amersfoort
1:38:59
495
Jan van den Braak
Heesch
1:38:59
496
Frans Nooyen
Nederland
1:38:59
497
Arnoud Duin
Amstelveen
1:39:01
498
Frans Baars
Alkmaar
1:39:03
499
Jerome van Grol
Maastricht
1:39:03
500
Kees Hetem
Nederland
1:39:06
501
Menno Zandee
Breda
1:39:06
502
Sem de Jongh
Amsterdam
1:39:08
503
Tim Hamaker
Castricum
1:39:10
504
Hans Gravers
Uitgeest
1:39:11
505
Cees Jansen
Eindhoven
1:39:12
506
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
1:39:12
507
Ad van Antwerpen
Beek en Donk
1:39:13
508
Rutger Peenstra
Woerden
1:39:14
509
Arne van der Schuit
Hoorn Nh
1:39:15
510
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
1:39:16
511
Rene Faassen
Nederland
1:39:17
512
Sander Hospers
Almere
1:39:18
513
Ad de Bruijn
Haaften
1:39:19
514
Arnaud Schuurman
Heiloo
1:39:19
515
Koen de Jong
Amsterdam
1:39:20
516
Job Roggeveen
Purmerend
1:39:20
517
Roel Dekens
Waalre
1:39:21
518
Jasper Hugtenburg
Utrecht
1:39:21
519
Rudy van de Werken
Amsterdam
1:39:22
520
Jan Holterman
Emmen
1:39:24
521
Luuk Besamusca
Amsterdam
1:39:25
522
Klunder MJ
Deventer
1:39:25
523
Marco Mollee
Krommenie
1:39:26
524
Stef de Rijk
Amsterdam
1:39:27
525
Arjen Ruizeveld
Koog aan de Zaan
1:39:27
526
Andreas Maurer
Etten-Leur
1:39:27
527
Henk Cornet
Alkmaar
1:39:28
528
Peter Klaver
Leeuwarden
1:39:28
529
Jan Breembroek
Doorwerth
1:39:28
530
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
1:39:30
531
Christiaan de Jong
Amsterdam
1:39:31
532
Jaap Goudriaan
Amsterdam
1:39:32
533
Eric Voschezang
Sint Pancras
1:39:32
534
Richard Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:39:33
535
Piet Teunissen
Waalre
1:39:34
536
Peter van Leeuwen
Nederland
1:39:34
537
Irvine Sandstra
Amsterdam
1:39:34
538
Paul van Acker
Amstelveen
1:39:35
539
Patrick Nagel
Maarheeze
1:39:36
540
Dylan de Backer
Amsterdam
1:39:36
541
Jac Vuist
De Blesse
1:39:36
542
Menno Jonkers
Oegstgeest
1:39:37
543
Walter Müller
Oberkail (GER)
1:39:38
544
MJM Hopman
Uitgeest
1:39:39
545
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
1:39:39
546
Michiel van Zutphen
Badhoevedorp
1:39:40
547
Tom Smit
Uitgeest
1:39:40
548
Ralf Morsink
Rucphen
1:39:41
549
Bart Schulte
Gouda
1:39:41
550
Marcus Kalbe
Essen (GER)
1:39:42
551
Edwin van Wijngaarden
Zaandijk
1:39:43
552
Niels Vledhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:39:44
553
Alex Slief
Beverwijk
1:39:44
554
Anco Goos
Nijeveen
1:39:45
555
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
1:39:48
556
Ralph Knops
Venlo
1:39:48
557
Gerard Postma
Groningen
1:39:50
558
Danny van Zwol
Hoogeveen
1:39:50
559
Silvester Pastoor
Maarssen
1:39:51
560
Vincent Sombroek
Heiloo
1:39:51
561
Jakob Hilbolling
Sittard
1:39:52
562
Gerrit Zwart
Egmond aan Zee
1:39:52
563
Michiel Jansen
Eindhoven
1:39:52
564
Marcel Kluft
Heemskerk
1:39:53
565
Siem Zeilemaker
Nederland
1:39:53
566
Tom Kist
Voorschoten
1:39:55
567
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
1:39:55
568
Piet Borsboom
Bergschenhoek
1:39:55
569
Lowie Vromans
Bergeijk
1:39:55
570
John Hommes
Dedemsvaart
1:39:56
571
Henk van der Meiden
De Rijp
1:39:57
572
Uwe Peters
Den Haag
1:39:57
573
Marnix Reijenga
Amsterdam
1:39:59
574
Rene Laan
Enkhuizen
1:39:59
575
Arjan Wolff
Epe
1:39:59
576
Henk Veenstra
Drachten
1:39:59
577
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
1:40:00
578
Casper Odijk
Vlaardingen
1:40:01
579
Paul ten Hof
Amstelveen
1:40:01
580
Rene Kok
Apeldoorn
1:40:02
581
Pieter Klaver
Nootdorp
1:40:03
582
Gert-Jan Hol
Geldermalsen
1:40:04
583
Dick Schoof
Zoetermeer
1:40:04
584
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:40:05
585
Hasan Erol
Almere
1:40:05
586
Thomas Elias
Amsterdam
1:40:05
587
Roel Coumans
Bodegraven
1:40:06
588
Bas Overweg
Amsterdam
1:40:06
589
Marcel Termes
Castricum
1:40:07
590
Jaap Speets
Kortenhoef
1:40:07
591
Rob Even
Utrecht
1:40:07
592
Jan Broos
Utrecht
1:40:07
593
Albert jan Banga
Leeuwarden
1:40:08
594
Remy Miedema
Amsterdam
1:40:08
595
Andre Sterkenburg
Odijk
1:40:08
596
RPA Hol
Heerhugowaard
1:40:08
597
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
1:40:08
598
Piet Jonker
Heiloo
1:40:08
599
Gerard Niesten
Beverwijk
1:40:10
600
Theo Versteegen
Castricum
1:40:10
601
Gertjan van Houts
Assendelft
1:40:12
602
Edwin Castelein
Arnhem
1:40:12
603
Marco de Rooij
Egmond aan Zee
1:40:13
604
Nico Buijs
Zuidoostbeemster
1:40:13
605
Rob Oudejans
Alkmaar
1:40:13
606
Jan-Pieter Rijkenberg
Purmerend
1:40:14
607
Bert de Groot
Purmerend
1:40:15
608
Hans Bouwmans
Nederland
1:40:15
609
Bert Houtenbos
Egmond-Binnen
1:40:15
610
Martin Genet
Egmond aan Zee
1:40:15
611
Hielke Burghgraef
Amsterdam
1:40:15
612
Antoine Verwaaijen
Heerhugowaard
1:40:15
613
Fred Meekel
Purmerend
1:40:15
614
Nico Vonk
Heemskerk
1:40:16
615
Vincent van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
1:40:16
616
Rogier de Vos
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:40:17
617
Erik de Vos
Krommenie
1:40:18
618
Ton de Best
Amsterdam
1:40:18
619
Karel Zoete
Amsterdam
1:40:20
620
Marcel de Lange
De Meern
1:40:20
621
Martin Pronk
Voorburg
1:40:20
622
Martien Huigen
Druten
1:40:20
623
Mark Wijbenga
Enkhuizen
1:40:20
624
Ger van der Beek
Dinteloord
1:40:21
625
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:40:21
626
Frank Hofstede
Raalte
1:40:21
627
Roger Kuijen
Nederland
1:40:22
628
Rene Besteman
Heiloo
1:40:23
629
Rudolf van Zelst
Alkmaar
1:40:23
630
Carsten Respondeck
Essen (GER)
1:40:25
631
Arnold Res
Castricum
1:40:27
632
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:40:28
633
Paul van Veen
Utrecht
1:40:28
634
Ian Rijksen
Amsterdam
1:40:28
635
Erik van Hal
Vught
1:40:30
636
Corné Spil
Enschede
1:40:30
637
Jan Braan
Volendam
1:40:30
638
Dennis van Beek
Castricum
1:40:31
639
Dick Dokman
Beesd
1:40:32
640
Roland Menist
Alkmaar
1:40:32
641
Fred Duijn
Overijse (BEL)
1:40:33
642
Willem Ottevanger
Utrecht
1:40:34
643
john koeken
rijsbergen
1:40:34
644
Fred Molenaar
Velserbroek
1:40:35
645
Bart Abbes
Haarlem
1:40:36
646
Ron Kroon
Schiedam
1:40:37
647
Jelte Bosgra
Heiloo
1:40:38
648
Marc Kikkert
Utrecht
1:40:38
649
Harald Hofmeier
Groningen
1:40:38
650
Martijn de Nennnie
Eindhoven
1:40:39
651
Leo Lueb
Sint Michielsgestel
1:40:40
652
Maurice Boyer
Amsterdam
1:40:40
653
Jeroen ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:40:41
654
Najim Darabyou
Amsterdam
1:40:42
655
Bastiaan Bartels
Leiden
1:40:43
656
Cor Zendman
Den Helder
1:40:44
657
RM Verdugo Swart
Zwaag
1:40:44
658
Raymond Swart
Hoorn Nh
1:40:45
659
Kees Lauriks
Amsterdam
1:40:45
660
Rob van Noort
Hoorn Nh
1:40:45
661
Jan Prins
Assen
1:40:48
662
Richard Voorintholt
Soest
1:40:49
663
Tonnie Scheutjens
Tilburg
1:40:49
664
Arjan Niesten
Beverwijk
1:40:50
665
Ruud van Hilst
Amsterdam
1:40:51
666
Hennie Boot
Zandvoort
1:40:53
667
Enno Aerts
Weesp
1:40:53
668
Rob Olsthoorn
Hoofddorp
1:40:54
669
Bert Verschoor
Amstelveen
1:40:54
670
Ferry Goedhart
Oost-Souburg
1:40:54
671
Rob Koene
Zaandijk
1:40:55
672
Albert Wiersma
Opmeer
1:40:56
673
Jochem Schoonenberg
Amsterdam
1:40:56
674
Jos Foole
Zaandam
1:40:57
675
Hans Meijne
Castricum
1:40:57
676
Jos Koopman
Heemskerk
1:40:58
677
Ruud Knijn
Amsterdam
1:40:58
678
Bas van Buuren
Bussum
1:40:58
679
Peter Huttenhuis
Leiden
1:40:58
680
Gijs Kuiper
Soest
1:40:59
681
Salem Ait-Abdesselam
Zaandam
1:41:00
682
Jeroen Vroemen
's-Gravenhage
1:41:02
683
Bart van de Zande
Vught
1:41:03
684
Ben Damhuis
Rotterdam
1:41:08
685
Rob Smit
Spanbroek
1:41:08
686
Bob van de Pol
Beverwijk
1:41:08
687
Thomas Bornemann
Essen (GER)
1:41:08
688
Remco Snijders
Amsterdam
1:41:08
689
Jorrit Tol
Amsterdam
1:41:08
690
Richard Huffmeijer
's-Gravenhage
1:41:09
691
Jan Bilterijst
Enschede
1:41:09
692
Johan Meinen
Hoogkarspel
1:41:10
693
Paul van den Boogaard
Castricum
1:41:10
694
Jeroen Meijer
Heemskerk
1:41:12
695
Martijn de Hond
Vlissingen
1:41:12
696
Corné VanHelteren
Groesbeek
1:41:14
697
Richard Wonnink
Zwolle
1:41:14
698
Jochem Greeuw
Alkmaar
1:41:16
699
Ronald Limmen
Uitgeest
1:41:18
700
Wout van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:41:19
701
Johan Bolomey
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:41:21
702
Nima Chalebyani
Amsterdam
1:41:21
703
Johan Burgers
Almere
1:41:21
704
Ed Houtenbos
Egmond-Binnen
1:41:22
705
Frank Besseling
Schoorl
1:41:22
706
Carlo van den Abbeelen
Vijfhuizen
1:41:22
707
Peter Beerens
Haarlem
1:41:22
708
Lex Brantenaar
Amsterdam
1:41:22
709
Koos Buis
Middenbeemster
1:41:23
710
Twan van Limpt
Veldhoven
1:41:23
711
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
1:41:23
712
Peter Swart
Wervershoof
1:41:24
713
Jeroen Sengers
Heerhugowaard
1:41:24
714
Johan de Groot
Oegstgeest
1:41:24
715
Fred Spruit
Gouderak
1:41:24
716
Bart van Dam
Heerhugowaard
1:41:24
717
Andre' Konijn
Middenbeemster
1:41:25
718
Hans Schep
Amsterdam
1:41:25
719
Ruud op den Kelder
Wognum
1:41:26
720
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
1:41:26
721
Bouwe Olij
Heiloo
1:41:28
722
Andries Koers
den haag
1:41:28
723
Werner Voorn
Purmerend
1:41:28
724
Ludwig Versluis
Schiedam
1:41:29
725
Frank van Eijk
Heemstede
1:41:29
726
Wim van Kouteren
Almere
1:41:30
727
Peter Bancken
Leiden
1:41:30
728
Anne Stravers
Waalre
1:41:30
729
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
1:41:31
730
Ruud Janssen
Heemskerk
1:41:33
731
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
1:41:33
732
Piet Vlaanderen
Uitgeest
1:41:33
733
Rens Klerkx
Haarlem
1:41:34
734
Hans Kam
Hoensbroek
1:41:35
735
Remco Spinhoven
Amsterdam
1:41:35
736
Hendrik van Manen
Almere
1:41:36
737
Martin van Dijkhuizen
Zeist
1:41:37
738
Jan Haegens
Horst
1:41:38
739
Bart van Ravenswaaij
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:41:38
740
Peter Boezaard
Heerhugowaard
1:41:38
741
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
1:41:39
742
Marnix Malmberg
Best
1:41:40
743
Peter Zwart
Amsterdam
1:41:40
744
Paul Blom
Sint Maarten
1:41:41
745
Frank Fiol
Halfweg Nh
1:41:41
746
Tom Trakzel
Castricum
1:41:42
747
Gert-Jan Kouwenberg
Boxtel
1:41:42
748
Kees van de Stadt
Zaandijk
1:41:43
749
Lorenzo Rughetti
Beverwijk
1:41:43
750
Philip Jansen
Delft
1:41:43
751
Henk ten Thije Boonkka
Hengevelde
1:41:43
752
Ron Stevens
Zaandam
1:41:44
753
Lars van Zomeren
Amsterdam
1:41:44
754
Joop Majoor
Huizen
1:41:45
755
Pim Kragtwijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:41:46
756
Ronald ter Lingen
Haarlem
1:41:46
757
André van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:41:47
758
Jaap van de Put
Amsterdam
1:41:47
759
Dirk Bakkeren
Eindhoven
1:41:48
760
Leon Huisman
Heerhugowaard
1:41:49
761
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:49
762
Edwin van Schaick
Woerden
1:41:50
763
Bastian Wemmenhove
Amsterdam
1:41:50
764
Auke Lenstra
Assen
1:41:50
765
Wil Luppers
Purmerend
1:41:50
766
Cor Oorthuijsen
Egmond-Binnen
1:41:50
767
Erwin Buikema
Wormer
1:41:51
768
Van de Kerkhof
Amsterdam
1:41:51
769
Stefan Dalinghaus
Heemstede
1:41:53
770
Ronald de Vries
Breda
1:41:55
771
Bruno van Rijsingen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:56
772
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:41:56
773
Frank de Winter
Amsterdam
1:41:57
774
Markwin Statius Muller
Santpoort-Zuid
1:41:58
775
Lammert Bastiaans
Wageningen
1:41:59
776
Marc Lelieveld
Zoetermeer
1:41:59
777
Frank Brouwers
Amsterdam
1:41:59
778
Bert van Hoof
Oost West en Middelb
1:42:01
779
Paul Neering
Haarlem
1:42:02
780
Fred Reitsma
Emmeloord
1:42:03
781
Jurjen Folkerts
Eindhoven
1:42:03
782
Steven Berkhout
Amsterdam
1:42:03
783
Jeroen van Maanen
Rijssen
1:42:03
784
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
1:42:04
785
Rob Weijers
Amsterdam
1:42:06
786
Jack Borst
Schagen
1:42:07
787
Martijn de Loof
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:42:07
788
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:42:07
789
André te Linde
Aalsmeer
1:42:08
790
Frank Houben
Venlo
1:42:08
791
Domien Debruyne
Amsterdam
1:42:08
792
Jurriën van der Loo
Bovenkarspel
1:42:10
793
Bob Schulze
Almere
1:42:11
794
Dan Gibson
Amsterdam
1:42:11
795
Dennis van de Waarsenb
Eindhoven
1:42:12
796
Jan van Baar
Sint Pancras
1:42:12
797
Mark van Dijk
Heerhugowaard
1:42:13
798
Eduard Schurink
Amsterdam
1:42:13
799
Douglas Ota
's-Gravenhage
1:42:14
800
Rob Duikersloot
Nederhorst den Berg
1:42:14
801
Johan Korver
Warmenhuizen
1:42:16
802
Olav Hoekzema
Doorn
1:42:16
803
Tom Nijland
Borculo
1:42:18
804
Edwin de Jong
Zaandam
1:42:18
805
Koen Wissink
Groenlo
1:42:18
806
Marcel van het Hof
Amsterdam
1:42:18
807
Olav Gribnau
Heukelum
1:42:21
808
Jan Wijkhuizen
Nederland
1:42:21
809
Frans Lambers
Leiderdorp
1:42:22
810
Richard Wortel
Putten
1:42:24
811
Peter Rüb
Lieshout
1:42:24
812
Ad van der Weele
Uden
1:42:24
813
Richard Zweep
Delfzijl
1:42:25
814
Edwin Petri
Nigtevecht
1:42:25
815
Sander Kootkar
Zevenbergen
1:42:25
816
Harry Plompen
Krommenie
1:42:26
817
Arjen Schreurs
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:26
818
Huub van der Riet
's-Gravenhage
1:42:27
819
Jean-Jacques Georges
Amsterdam
1:42:28
820
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
1:42:29
821
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
1:42:29
822
Onno den Otter
Zaandijk
1:42:29
823
Otto Meertens
Yde
1:42:29
824
Michiel van Kempen
Amsterdam
1:42:31
825
Edwin Lucassen
Hoofddorp
1:42:31
826
Mark Lindeman
Heiloo
1:42:31
827
Ben van Elk
Breukelen Ut
1:42:32
828
Theo Nibbering
De Rijp
1:42:32
829
Frank van Vegchel
Bussum
1:42:32
830
Alex Grootveld
Utrecht
1:42:32
831
Mike de Lange
Heiloo
1:42:32
832
Marcel vd Driest
Vlissingen
1:42:33
833
Eric Kops
Hoorn Nh
1:42:34
834
Arnold ter Veer
Purmerend
1:42:34
835
Erik van Viegen
Houten
1:42:35
836
Lars van der Steen
Amsterdam
1:42:36
837
Gertjan van Pelt
Gorinchem
1:42:36
838
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
Oegstgeest
1:42:36
839
Sander van Cadsand
Purmerend
1:42:36
840
Rene Hoffard
Enschede
1:42:37
841
Hendrik Havik
Wormer
1:42:38
842
Jacob de Groot
Leeuwarden
1:42:38
843
Albert Hazenberg
Loppersum
1:42:38
844
Toon Durville
Amsterdam
1:42:39
845
Bob van Kooten
Amstelveen
1:42:39
846
Paul van Gogh
Mierlo
1:42:41
847
Alex Kok
Abbekerk
1:42:42
848
Peter Wayper
Krommenie
1:42:43
849
Jaap van Blaaderen
Uitgeest
1:42:44
850
André Steman
Krommenie
1:42:48
851
Cees van der Land
Den Burg
1:42:48
852
Klaas Verwer
Amsterdam
1:42:48
853
Rob Pulles
Den Helder
1:42:48
854
Arjen Reijnierse
Amsterdam
1:42:49
855
Jeroen Quint
Veenendaal
1:42:50
856
Ward van de Braak
Amsterdam
1:42:53
857
John vd Weijdeven
Eindhoven
1:42:53
858
Peter Jansen
Alkmaar
1:42:53
859
Willy Heijnen
Dalen
1:42:53
860
Tijs Rovers
Wageningen
1:42:54
861
Abdelhamid Echtaibi
Heemstede
1:42:54
862
Robert Kanning
Zwolle
1:42:54
863
Masaaki Oyamada
Amsterdam
1:42:55
864
Hanno Tjeerds
Zwolle
1:42:55
865
Bram Kloos
Amsterdam
1:42:55
866
Ed Hogendoorn
Purmerend
1:42:55
867
Remko Neijman
Purmerend
1:42:55
868
Paul Bogaarts
's-Gravenhage
1:42:56
869
Jeroen van den Berg
Bussum
1:42:56
870
Peter Groothuijzen
Gouda
1:42:56
871
Han Crielaard
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:42:57
872
Ton Wissink
Wierden
1:42:57
873
Warner de Boer
Druten
1:42:57
874
Rick Houtenbos
Waarland
1:42:58
875
Lewienus Welboren
Beverwijk
1:42:58
876
Alexander van 't Ent
Zaandam
1:43:00
877
Erik Draijer
Bloemendaal
1:43:00
878
Wouter Rovekamp
Amsterdam
1:43:01
879
Bard Dolmans
Veenendaal
1:43:01
880
Jan willem van der Win
Rotterdam
1:43:02
881
Marc de Jong
Velserbroek
1:43:02
882
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg (AHO)
1:43:02
883
Bart Schouten
Bergschenhoek
1:43:03
884
Teun Plug
Alkmaar
1:43:05
885
Jort Rodenburg
Uitgeest
1:43:05
886
Nanno Rombeek
Oostzaan
1:43:05
887
Yme Bosgra
Heiloo
1:43:06
888
Martin van der Hoorn
Assendelft
1:43:06
889
Ger Smit
Volendam
1:43:06
890
Pieter de Visser
Veghel
1:43:06
891
Jos Hoogland
Hoogwoud
1:43:07
892
Henk Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:07
893
Marco van der Horst
Amsterdam
1:43:07
894
Wierd Duursma
Beilen
1:43:07
895
Dirk van de Ruit
Utrecht
1:43:08
896
Ruud Voerman
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:43:08
897
Robin van Stigt
Almere
1:43:09
898
Louis Arnaud de Calavo
Amsterdam
1:43:10
899
Raimo Haverink
Vleuten
1:43:10
900
Hans van Keulen
Woerden
1:43:11
901
Alex Smit
Volendam
1:43:11
902
Jan van 't Klooster
Zeist
1:43:11
903
Malte Schuster
Duitsland
1:43:12
904
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
1:43:12
905
Nico Eshuis
Hoogeveen
1:43:12
906
Bob Dodemont
Vlijmen
1:43:14
907
Alec Dijkshoorn
Hilversum
1:43:14
908
Wim Bos
Egmond aan Zee
1:43:15
909
Jan Boerman
Rijssen
1:43:15
910
Stef de Jonge
Groningen
1:43:15
911
Houtman Dion
Velserbroek
1:43:15
912
Roel Gazendam
Amsterdam
1:43:16
913
Gerard Pater
Alkmaar
1:43:17
914
Ad van Liere
Goes
1:43:17
915
Jan Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
1:43:17
916
Gideon van Toledo
Rotterdam
1:43:18
917
Eelco Snijders
Haarlem
1:43:18
918
Frans van der Gragt
Alkmaar
1:43:18
919
Tim Tessensohn
Hoofddorp
1:43:18
920
Nico Intema
Lutjewinkel
1:43:20
921
Peter Waterkoort
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:43:20
922
Ruud Verlaan
Boskoop
1:43:22
923
André van 't Slot
Harderwijk
1:43:22
924
Gertjan van Montfoort
Utrecht
1:43:23
925
Hans vd Stadt
Zaandam
1:43:23
926
Ruud Ewals
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:43:23
927
Erik Oudshooen
Soest
1:43:25
928
Jerry Tukker
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:43:25
929
Patrick Stringer
Nederland
1:43:26
930
Richard van Berge
Ursem
1:43:27
931
Wouter Dambrink
Diemen
1:43:27
932
Peter Jansons
Amersfoort
1:43:27
933
Maarten Smid
Amsterdam
1:43:27
934
Marco Wevers
Leiden
1:43:27
935
Co Lub
Enkhuizen
1:43:27
936
Richard van Veenendaal
Langezwaag
1:43:28
937
Anthony Ithurbure
Castricum
1:43:28
938
Dick Blanken
Veldhoven
1:43:28
939
Rob Verkooij
Haarlem
1:43:28
940
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:43:29
941
Hans Koenen
Meteren
1:43:29
942
Sander van der Kous
Deventer
1:43:29
943
Edward Kniesmeijer
Alkmaar
1:43:30
944
Martijn Meijs
Amsterdam
1:43:31
945
Frans Hendriks
Pannerden
1:43:31
946
Jan Willem ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:43:32
947
Cor Nibbering
De Rijp
1:43:33
948
Ruud Veldhuis
Heemskerk
1:43:34
949
Remco Zengerink
Hengelo Ov
1:43:37
950
Arjan van der Elst
Amsterdam
1:43:37
951
Pieter van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:43:38
952
Sjors ter Veen
Alkmaar
1:43:38
953
Pascal van Wersch
Rotterdam
1:43:38
954
Jasper Pronk
Haarlem
1:43:38
955
George Spoor
Alkmaar
1:43:40
956
Frederik Nieuwenhuys
Bussum
1:43:40
957
Remco Cordes
Zaandam
1:43:41
958
Maurik van den Haak
Kockengen
1:43:42
959
Marco Knijn
Diemen
1:43:42
960
Olaf Welmers
Eindhoven
1:43:42
961
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:43:42
962
John van de Paverd
Haarlem
1:43:43
963
Sander de Wit
Blokker
1:43:43
964
Andre Aslander
Castricum
1:43:43
965
Kees de Wit
Bodegraven
1:43:43
966
Robert Smit
Anna Paulowna
1:43:44
967
Bareld Kuilman
Eastermar
1:43:44
968
George Guns
Eindhoven
1:43:44
969
Jakob Woldhuis
Bedum
1:43:45
970
Marcel Sonneveld
Montfoort
1:43:45
971
Fred van de Wart
Nijmegen
1:43:45
972
Paul Claessens
Utrecht
1:43:45
973
Joris Wijnen
Eindhoven
1:43:46
974
Mark Bleekemolen
Alkmaar
1:43:46
975
Vincent Moolenaar
Bilthoven
1:43:47
976
Lucas Evers
Utrecht
1:43:47
977
Henno de Jong
Beverwijk
1:43:48
978
Floris Overwater
Zaandam
1:43:48
979
Apollo Veenhof
Wilnis
1:43:48
980
Just van der Kroef
Breda
1:43:48
981
Jean Paul van Dorst
's-Gravenhage
1:43:49
982
Jaap Deijkers
Heiloo
1:43:50
983
Roel Smets
Venlo
1:43:50
984
Eric Loogman
Amstelveen
1:43:51
985
Jan Volkers
Sint Pancras
1:43:51
986
Dirk de Graaf
Kudelstaart
1:43:52
987
Jan ten Cate
Den Helder
1:43:52
988
Joost Ringeling
Amsterdam
1:43:52
989
Krogt van Der
Rotterdam
1:43:53
990
Dirkjan Koopman
Haarlem
1:43:53
991
Richard Scholten
Heiloo
1:43:54
992
Sjak Okkerman
Nieuwegein
1:43:54
993
Erny Veldt
Zwolle
1:43:54
994
Johan Catsburg
Zoetermeer
1:43:54
995
Piet Ory
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:43:55
996
Jeroen Veen
Leidschendam
1:43:55
997
Marco Hagen
Koog aan de Zaan
1:43:56
998
Henk Weijerstrass
Zwaag
1:43:56
999
Hugo Janssen
Nederland
1:43:57
1000
Kas Burger
Amsterdam
1:43:58
1001
John Elzinga
Bilthoven
1:43:58
1002
Sander Muller
Hilversum
1:43:58
1003
Wouter Burger
Groningen
1:43:58
1004
Steffan Bos
Leiden
1:44:00
1005
Klaas Zwaan
Hoofddorp
1:44:00
1006
Peter M Jansen
Zwolle
1:44:00
1007
Oet Chaiprasit
Amstelveen
1:44:01
1008
Jacob Swarthof
Almere
1:44:01
1009
Marc van Doesburg
Amsterdam
1:44:01
1010
Peter Brantjes
Heemskerk
1:44:01
1011
Maarten van Egmond
Amsterdam
1:44:02
1012
Henk Letens
Hoogezand
1:44:02
1013
Paul Smit
Nederland
1:44:03
1014
Jan Fakkeldij
Den Helder
1:44:03
1015
Peter Oosterveer
Bergen
1:44:03
1016
Eric Koens
Purmerend
1:44:04
1017
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
1:44:05
1018
Mark Twisk
Limmen
1:44:05
1019
Adrie Boxmeer
Blaricum
1:44:05
1020
Harry Beenen
Meppel
1:44:05
1021
Rob van Elst
Amsterdam
1:44:06
1022
Joost Vroonhof
Utrecht
1:44:06
1023
Paul Fransen
Nederland
1:44:06
1024
Bart Greijn
Haarlem
1:44:06
1025
Ger Ernest
Vlissingen
1:44:07
1026
Raymond Badoux
Groningen
1:44:07
1027
Jan-Willem Oosterveld
Wormer
1:44:07
1028
Patrick Hulleman
Hoogkarspel
1:44:08
1029
Tim Koopman
Heiloo
1:44:08
1030
Jeroen Veldman
Wageningen
1:44:09
1031
Frans Sanders
Eindhoven
1:44:09
1032
Robert Mataheroe
Prangins (SUI)
1:44:09
1033
John de Lange
Veldhoven
1:44:09
1034
Kees Rosendaal
Elst Gld
1:44:09
1035
Bas van der Burgt
Boxtel
1:44:10
1036
Gertjan Visser
Beverwijk
1:44:10
1037
Bert van der Meijs
utrecht
1:44:11
1038
Frank Molenaars
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:44:11
1039
Jan Boos
Nieuwegein
1:44:11
1040
Johan Leemkuil
Dordrecht
1:44:11
1041
Wim van Brink
Leeuwarden
1:44:11
1042
Jacques PROTHON
's-Gravenhage
1:44:12
1043
Peter Dekker
Koudekerke
1:44:12
1044
Robert van der Toorn
Oegstgeest
1:44:14
1045
Menno Meester
Alkmaar
1:44:14
1046
Jan Zondag
Leeuwarden
1:44:15
1047
Martin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:44:15
1048
Jelger Moraal
Purmerend
1:44:15
1049
Theo Slagter
Ruinen
1:44:15
1050
Sander Duikersloot
Nederhorst den Berg
1:44:16
1051
Aartjan Beekman
Hilversum
1:44:16
1052
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
1:44:16
1053
Bram Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:44:18
1054
Rutger de Haan
Zaandam
1:44:18
1055
John Zeijderveld
Amsterdam
1:44:18
1056
Emiel Vergouw
Amsterdam
1:44:18
1057
Dmitri Hendriksen
Egmond aan Zee
1:44:19
1058
Edgar de Vries
Castricum
1:44:19
1059
Marien van der Kooij
Amsterdam
1:44:19
1060
Martin Vanderbroeck
Amsterdam
1:44:21
1061
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
1:44:23
1062
Lodewijk de Mol van Ot
Amsterdam
1:44:23
1063
Henk-Edo Willems
Stadskanaal
1:44:23
1064
Christian Albers
Warmenhuizen
1:44:24
1065
Wouter Zorg
Maastricht
1:44:24
1066
Dennis van Zijl
Amsterdam
1:44:25
1067
Maarten van Caulil
Amsterdam
1:44:27
1068
John Oudeboon
Amsterdam
1:44:27
1069
Djurre Venema
Ryptsjerk
1:44:28
1070
Rémon Koehof
Tilburg
1:44:28
1071
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
1:44:28
1072
Art Grit
Zuidwolde
1:44:28
1073
Herman van Langen
Malden
1:44:29
1074
Barend Truijen
Leiden
1:44:29
1075
Thuan Trinh
Amsterdam
1:44:29
1076
Marco Martens
Heemskerk
1:44:29
1077
Edwin Baden
Geldrop
1:44:29
1078
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:44:29
1079
Co Poulus
Rijen
1:44:29
1080
Dick Bulthuis
Alkmaar
1:44:29
1081
Kees Hermans
Soerendonk
1:44:30
1082
Dennis Veenman
Zaandam
1:44:31
1083
Gerrit de Bruin
Bleiswijk
1:44:31
1084
Frans Remmers
Castricum
1:44:33
1085
Jan Bos
Hilversum
1:44:34
1086
Jop Ringeling
Amsterdam
1:44:34
1087
Dick Vos
Enschede
1:44:34
1088
Freddie Kalsbeek
Assen
1:44:34
1089
Chris Tijman
Veenendaal
1:44:34
1090
Sjoerd Cats
Zuidlaren
1:44:34
1091
Jan Henk Wijma
Wachtum
1:44:35
1092
Ton van Leeuwen
Beverwijk
1:44:35
1093
Hans de Groot
Breda
1:44:35
1094
Erwin van Broekhoven
Langeweg
1:44:37
1095
John van der Eijk
Maarssen
1:44:38
1096
Maarten Knap
Heemskerk
1:44:38
1097
Harm Balder
Utrecht
1:44:39
1098
Michiel Tromp
Amsterdam
1:44:40
1099
Mark Colen
Etten-Leur
1:44:41
1100
Peter Elsman
Sint Michielsgestel
1:44:41
1101
Dennis Looze
Zaandam
1:44:41
1102
Edwin Zandbergen
Heiloo
1:44:41
1103
Tonnie Schulte
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:44:42
1104
Theo Vellinga
Purmerend
1:44:42
1105
Reinout Troelstra
IJlst
1:44:42
1106
Alex Gaspar
Zandhoven (BEL)
1:44:43
1107
Martin Waddington
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:44:43
1108
Piet Breedvelt
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:44:43
1109
Ton Krol
Voorburg
1:44:44
1110
Paul van der Ham
Overveen
1:44:44
1111
Co Rosegarten
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:45
1112
Frank Mollema
Enschede
1:44:45
1113
Jan van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
1:44:45
1114
Harry Hilberdink
Zwolle
1:44:45
1115
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:44:46
1116
Peter Noordzij
Amstelveen
1:44:47
1117
Dirk-Jan Lieuwes
Heerhugowaard
1:44:47
1118
Maarten Kraefft
Castricum
1:44:48
1119
Sjef Swinkels
Someren
1:44:48
1120
Felix Groot
Monnickendam
1:44:48
1121
Alwin Geraets
Eindhoven
1:44:49
1122
Sjack Visser
Baarn
1:44:50
1123
Ton van den Heuvel
Leende
1:44:50
1124
Aad van der Sman
Nieuwegein
1:44:51
1125
Frits van der Hartt
Enschede
1:44:51
1126
Michael Hebben
Amsterdam
1:44:51
1127
Remco Hendrickx
Amsterdam
1:44:51
1128
Eric ten Bosch
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:44:52
1129
Hans Pater
Callantsoog
1:44:52
1130
Arie van de Worp
Zwolle
1:44:53
1131
Rob Hof
Tuitjenhorn
1:44:53
1132
Jan Reinders
Leiden
1:44:53
1133
peter blokdijk
tuitjenhorn
1:44:53
1134
Jacco Walta
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:44:53
1135
Rob van Spronsen
Oegstgeest
1:44:54
1136
Jan van der Maale
Halsteren
1:44:54
1137
Gijs Spaans
Haarlem
1:44:55
1138
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
1:44:55
1139
Hugo de Vries
Amstelveen
1:44:55
1140
Nico Dickhoff
Leiden
1:44:55
1141
Han Deuling
Groningen
1:44:56
1142
Rob van Laere
Zaandam
1:44:56
1143
Anton te Riet Scholten
Arnhem
1:44:56
1144
Sybrand Jongejans
Amstelveen
1:44:57
1145
Pieter Verhoeven
Drunen
1:44:58
1146
Erik Dijkstra
Middenmeer
1:44:58
1147
Casper Smit
Eindhoven
1:44:59
1148
Danny van der West
Amsterdam
1:45:00
1149
Harry van der Vegt
Raalte
1:45:01
1150
Chris van der Spek
Enschede
1:45:01
1151
Niels Welboren
Heemskerk
1:45:02
1152
Xavier Kat
Heemstede
1:45:02
1153
Peter van Hofwegen
Gorinchem
1:45:02
1154
André Langenberg
Ossendrecht
1:45:02
1155
Koen Nelissen
Utrecht
1:45:03
1156
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:45:04
1157
Henk Lubberdink
Doetinchem
1:45:04
1158
Reinier van der Wees
Woerden
1:45:04
1159
Pieter Blaas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:05
1160
Maarten Naaijkens
Amsterdam
1:45:07
1161
Martin Hanssen
Heemskerk
1:45:08
1162
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
1:45:08
1163
Freddy Fliers
Nunspeet
1:45:08
1164
Harm Haverkamp
Utrecht
1:45:08
1165
Wil van de Staak
Amstelveen
1:45:10
1166
Jeroen Visser
Alkmaar
1:45:11
1167
Roland Dorhout Mees
Haarlem
1:45:11
1168
Uwe Seedorf
Duitsland
1:45:11
1169
Niels Kerkkamp
Amsterdam
1:45:12
1170
Djamel Deken
Leiden
1:45:13
1171
Peter Demoed
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:45:13
1172
Dennis Stinenbosch
Leiden
1:45:13
1173
Arjen Keers
Zwolle
1:45:13
1174
Theo Termeulen
Roelofarendsveen
1:45:14
1175
Bryan Woudenberg
Amsterdam
1:45:14
1176
Jose Sabino
Amstelveen
1:45:14
1177
Eddy Jan Exalto
Velserbroek
1:45:15
1178
Rene Noordhof
Houten
1:45:15
1179
Frans Gieling
Muiden
1:45:16
1180
Sven Heddes
Breda
1:45:16
1181
Willem-Jan van der Vor
Eindhoven
1:45:16
1182
Herbe van de Merbel
Amsterdam
1:45:17
1183
Huub Driessens
Weert
1:45:18
1184
Marc Horvers
Tilburg
1:45:18
1185
Erik van Hooren
Voerendaal
1:45:18
1186
Jeroen Teeuwen
Amsterdam
1:45:19
1187
Jac op 't Hoog
Moergestel
1:45:20
1188
Ed van Oploo
Heemskerk
1:45:20
1189
Raymond de Weert
Den Helder
1:45:20
1190
Kaspar Hanenbergh
Utrecht
1:45:20
1191
Ankur Fenger
Zandvoort
1:45:20
1192
Bart van Leerdam
Vught
1:45:21
1193
Frens Pries
Heiloo
1:45:21
1194
Paul W M Lensen
Heemskerk
1:45:21
1195
Paul Valk
Castricum
1:45:22
1196
Johan van der Pijl
Zutphen
1:45:23
1197
Thor Konings
Bussum
1:45:23
1198
Jan Zandijk
Amsterdam
1:45:23
1199
Robbie Bakker
Veldhoven
1:45:23
1200
Guido Mulders
Meerssen
1:45:23
1201
Patrick Janssen
Amsterdam
1:45:24
1202
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
1:45:24
1203
Remco Put
Beverwijk
1:45:24
1204
Dirk de Boer
Hilversum
1:45:24
1205
Cees vd Zwan
Nederland
1:45:25
1206
Rob de Boer
Uitgeest
1:45:26
1207
Erik-Jan Haan
Hilversum
1:45:26
1208
Paul Kramer
Utrecht
1:45:26
1209
Willem Schmid
Amsterdam
1:45:27
1210
Arjaan Ringeling
Leiden
1:45:27
1211
Pepijn Koops
Amsterdam
1:45:28
1212
John Brands
Heemskerk
1:45:29
1213
Rutger van Breugel
Amsterdam
1:45:29
1214
Mathé Leeuwenkamp
Amsterdam
1:45:29
1215
Hans van Ek
Warmond
1:45:29
1216
Joep van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:45:30
1217
Peter Brandt
Grave
1:45:30
1218
Tom Veldman
Naarden
1:45:30
1219
Aad Stiphout
Vijfhuizen
1:45:30
1220
Sebastiaan Leek
Castricum
1:45:31
1221
Hans Franssen
Tegelen
1:45:31
1222
Jaco de Bruijn
Alkmaar
1:45:31
1223
Rutger Vrijen
Bussum
1:45:32
1224
Dick Oudenampsen
Culemborg
1:45:32
1225
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
1:45:33
1226
Daniël Klinkenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:33
1227
Frank Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:45:34
1228
Nick Scholder
Nederland
1:45:34
1229
Ben Rijkenberg
Purmerend
1:45:34
1230
Dick Dodeman
Amsterdam
1:45:35
1231
Brian Teuwen
Amsterdam
1:45:36
1232
Andrè van der Linden
IJlst
1:45:37
1233
Jan Keurs
Weesp
1:45:37
1234
Bernhard Koudelka
's-Gravenhage
1:45:38
1235
Jack de Boer
Drachten
1:45:38
1236
Rob Marinus
Heerhugowaard
1:45:39
1237
Hans Weijermars
Beverwijk
1:45:39
1238
Anton Alberts
Harkstede
1:45:39
1239
Rien Dekker
Almere
1:45:40
1240
Barry Oudejans
Oentsjerk
1:45:41
1241
Edwin Hofma
Castricum
1:45:41
1242
Ray wong a Ton
Purmerend
1:45:42
1243
Paul Waye
Haarlem
1:45:42
1244
Sjaak Veken
Utrecht
1:45:42
1245
Floris van Nee
Enschede
1:45:43
1246
Mathijs Wilgenhof
Heerhugowaard
1:45:44
1247
Ronald Schalke
Zwolle
1:45:45
1248
Alex Klein
Hasselt
1:45:45
1249
Chris Meijer
Meppel
1:45:46
1250
Jos Dekker
Hilversum
1:45:46
1251
Remke Moraal
Krommenie
1:45:46
1252
Henk-Jan van der Woude
Leiden
1:45:46
1253
Rudy Verbeek
Apeldoorn
1:45:47
1254
Diedert Wesselius
Oudemirdum
1:45:47
1255
Daan Groot
Alkmaar
1:45:48
1256
Jeroen Wiggers
Hoogkarspel
1:45:51
1257
Harry Kruithof
Andijk
1:45:51
1258
Jan Jansen
Haarlem
1:45:51
1259
Peter Noij
Hoofddorp
1:45:51
1260
Tim Visser
Alkmaar
1:45:52
1261
Leo Uittenbroek
Helmond
1:45:52
1262
Michael Herlé
Amstelveen
1:45:53
1263
Frank van der Kaaij
Bloemendaal
1:45:53
1264
Sander Muis
Rotterdam
1:45:53
1265
Stoll Nils
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:45:54
1266
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
1:45:54
1267
Ton van Gerwen
Nuenen
1:45:54
1268
Jan Lassche
Hattem
1:45:55
1269
Gert van Oorsoronk
Apeldoorn
1:45:55
1270
Thijs Claassens
Tilburg
1:45:55
1271
Henk Gerritsen
Haarlem
1:45:55
1272
Thomas Frijns
Eindhoven
1:45:55
1273
Imke de Vries
Wieringerwerf
1:45:56
1274
Wesley van Dekken
Enkhuizen
1:45:56
1275
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
1:45:57
1276
Bobby Bosman
Amsterdam
1:45:59
1277
Vincent Stringer
Almere
1:45:59
1278
Ørjan Kooijman
Rotterdam
1:45:59
1279
Jeroen Rook
Rotterdam
1:45:59
1280
Rob Molenaar
Alkmaar
1:46:00
1281
Cris Huijzer
Oudkarspel
1:46:00
1282
Eric Daalman
Leerdam
1:46:00
1283
Wout de Jong
Velsen-Zuid
1:46:01
1284
Peter van de Ven
Veldhoven
1:46:01
1285
Tom Weller
Haarlem
1:46:01
1286
Bauke Oudega
Amsterdam
1:46:01
1287
Henk Robaard
Meppel
1:46:02
1288
Michel Boon
Haarlem
1:46:03
1289
Ben Kleinbekman
Oudkarspel
1:46:04
1290
Sjoerd Bloemberg
Groessen
1:46:05
1291
Emery Prenen
Amsterdam
1:46:05
1292
Mart Meeuwsen
Oegstgeest
1:46:05
1293
Maurice Pordon
Amsterdam
1:46:06
1294
Jeroen Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:46:06
1295
Raymond Roovers
Oosteind
1:46:06
1296
Jan willem De Waele
Gent (BEL)
1:46:06
1297
Wilko Keulemans
Santpoort-Noord
1:46:06
1298
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
1:46:07
1299
Peter Jong
Amsterdam
1:46:07
1300
Arie Aarts
Moergestel
1:46:07
1301
Paul Bonnie
Zaandam
1:46:08
1302
Cees Toor
Nieuwkoop
1:46:08
1303
Bart Bartels
Amsterdam
1:46:08
1304
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
1:46:08
1305
Erik-Jan Bouman
Alkmaar
1:46:09
1306
Dick Frinsel
Utrecht
1:46:09
1307
Frank de Vries
Enschede
1:46:09
1308
George Ziedses des Pla
Leiden
1:46:10
1309
Michel van Dijk
Leersum
1:46:10
1310
Folmer Koper
Heemskerk
1:46:11
1311
Koen Hesseling
Haarlem
1:46:12
1312
Bob Mesman
Den Haag
1:46:12
1313
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:12
1314
Peter Koomen
Wervershoof
1:46:13
1315
Sander Duivesteijn
Amsterdam
1:46:13
1316
Klaus Schmidtchen
Duitsland
1:46:14
1317
Tonny Poortvliet
Vlissingen
1:46:14
1318
Roel Verboom
Dordrecht
1:46:15
1319
Evert Nannings
Eindhoven
1:46:16
1320
Erik Scheerder
Amsterdam
1:46:16
1321
Marco van Aalst
Lisse
1:46:17
1322
Peter van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:46:17
1323
Piet Schut
Orvelte
1:46:17
1324
Rienk Barendsma
Egmond aan Zee
1:46:17
1325
Frank de Graaf
Nederland
1:46:17
1326
Martin de Vos
Den Helder
1:46:18
1327
Bas Appel
Spanbroek
1:46:18
1328
Ed Roos
Purmerend
1:46:18
1329
Joris Barendrecht
Barendrecht
1:46:19
1330
Ronald Dolfing
Haarlem
1:46:19
1331
Hans Geerling
Sassenheim
1:46:19
1332
Ruben Bergkamp
Wormerveer
1:46:19
1333
Marc van den Enden
Breda
1:46:20
1334
Marco Warmerdam
Noordwijk Zh
1:46:20
1335
Paul Harlaar
Haarlem
1:46:20
1336
Hans Kroon
Doesburg
1:46:20
1337
Philip van Nierop
Amsterdam
1:46:21
1338
Mats Anders Teeuw
Soest
1:46:22
1339
Pieter Reijnders
Assendelft
1:46:22
1340
Peter Stevenhaagen
Purmerend
1:46:23
1341
Pim Udo
Deil
1:46:23
1342
Hans Hoorweg
Nederland
1:46:23
1343
Dick van Doorn
Almere
1:46:24
1344
Dirco de Vries
Veenendaal
1:46:24
1345
Arjan de Laet
Haarlem
1:46:26
1346
Dirk Oostwoud Wijdenes
Amsterdam
1:46:26
1347
Ferdie Rommen
Tilburg
1:46:27
1348
Jaap Stouthamer
Ede Gld
1:46:27
1349
Theo Roes
Limmen
1:46:27
1350
Ed Meijer
Breukelen Ut
1:46:27
1351
Andre Schoen
Wognum
1:46:28
1352
Rico IJzerman
Hattem
1:46:28
1353
Peter Stam
Nederland
1:46:28
1354
Hayo Flink
Utrecht
1:46:29
1355
Leo Scholte ter Horst
Meppel
1:46:30
1356
Stefan Peeters
Wilrijk (BEL)
1:46:31
1357
Peter Broersen
Alkmaar
1:46:31
1358
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:46:31
1359
Jan Keijzer
Voorhout
1:46:32
1360
Pieter Rijnsburger
Heerhugowaard
1:46:32
1361
John Min
Alkmaar
1:46:33
1362
Hans Sturk
Krommenie
1:46:33
1363
Roel van Wijk
Wormer
1:46:33
1364
Herman Dubbelboer
Emmen
1:46:35
1365
Steffen Ringma
Heemskerk
1:46:36
1366
Hartmut Körner
Coppenbrügge (GER)
1:46:36
1367
Jan Frommé
Amsterdam
1:46:36
1368
Zaïr Chakib
Capelle aan den IJss
1:46:36
1369
Frans ten Veen
Amsterdam
1:46:37
1370
Erik Voss
Almere
1:46:37
1371
Sander de Vlieger
's-Gravenhage
1:46:37
1372
Haroen Kersselaers
Breda
1:46:38
1373
Bas Bourgonje
Alkmaar
1:46:39
1374
Jeroen Teunisse
Hoofddorp
1:46:40
1375
Ron Mosink
Boxtel
1:46:40
1376
Ruud Kool
Helvoirt
1:46:42
1377
Ronald Snijders
Castricum
1:46:42
1378
Arjen van der Meijden
Amsterdam
1:46:42
1379
Eric Van den Broeck
Edegem (BEL)
1:46:42
1380
Siem Groen
Andijk
1:46:42
1381
Leen Duijzer
Breezand
1:46:42
1382
Henk Andria Valero
Hoorn Nh
1:46:42
1383
jan verbey
hoofddorp
1:46:43
1384
Adrie in 't Veen
Zoetermeer
1:46:43
1385
Peter Baas
Nieuwkoop
1:46:43
1386
Owe Dantuma
Soest
1:46:44
1387
Mathieu Scholtz
Heiloo
1:46:44
1388
Henk Schmitz
Assendelft
1:46:45
1389
Remco van Haastrecht
Assendelft
1:46:45
1390
Peter Slijderink
Houten
1:46:45
1391
Tjidde Boers
Amsterdam
1:46:45
1392
Jos Mooy
Velsen-Zuid
1:46:46
1393
Toine Lavrijssen
Waalre
1:46:46
1394
Allard Nijhuis
Enschede
1:46:46
1395
Sijmen Schilder
Dirkshorn
1:46:46
1396
Theo Gomis
Enschede
1:46:46
1397
Dirk Holleman
Vlaardingen
1:46:47
1398
Eric de Snaijer
IJsselstein Ut
1:46:47
1399
Olaf Waals
Wageningen
1:46:47
1400
Kathiravelu Kandasamy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:46:47
1401
Gerard Baas
Nieuwkoop
1:46:48
1402
Ren Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:46:48
1403
Robert Overtoom
Heerhugowaard
1:46:48
1404
Willem Mojet de Koe
Maarssen
1:46:48
1405
Addy de Zeeuw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:49
1406
André Barnas
Gouda
1:46:49
1407
Jeroen van Dijk
Utrecht
1:46:49
1408
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
1:46:49
1409
Stefan Voelker
Duisburg (GER)
1:46:50
1410
Jaap Broersen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:50
1411
Fulco Buijs
Hoogkarspel
1:46:51
1412
Alfred van Cadsand
Purmerend
1:46:51
1413
Barend Smet
Amsterdam
1:46:51
1414
Benno de Groot
Heerenveen
1:46:52
1415
Jorgen Pluym
Hilversum
1:46:53
1416
Rik Burgering
Alkmaar
1:46:54
1417
Hans Dinkelberg
Hoorn Nh
1:46:54
1418
Frits Soeters
Noord Sleen
1:46:54
1419
Leo van Eeuwijk
Ewijk
1:46:55
1420
Martien den Blanken
Nederland
1:46:56
1421
Gerard Moraal
Enschede
1:46:56
1422
Paul van Gorkom
Weesp
1:46:56
1423
Sjoerd Huisinga
Castricum
1:46:58
1424
Remco Geesken
Amsterdam
1:46:58
1425
Martijn Schouten
Amsterdam
1:46:58
1426
Johnny Kat
Hoogeveen
1:46:59
1427
Michel van Moorselaar
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:46:59
1428
Kees Nederlof
Delft
1:47:00
1429
Dirk den Broeder
Soest
1:47:00
1430
Toon Hermans
Purmerend
1:47:00
1431
Otto Hegeman
Amsterdam
1:47:00
1432
Jonathan van Westering
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:47:02
1433
Bob van Waveren
Amsterdam
1:47:02
1434
Peter Vermeulen
Alkmaar
1:47:02
1435
Otto Sluis
Santpoort-Zuid
1:47:03
1436
Peter Visscher
Alkmaar
1:47:03
1437
Dino Jongsma
Utrecht
1:47:04
1438
Harrie vd Meulenhof
Uden
1:47:04
1439
Hans- Christian
Zeist
1:47:04
1440
Noël Jaminon
Bunde
1:47:04
1441
Fokko Sterk
Amsterdam
1:47:05
1442
Freerk Bokma
Scharnegoutum
1:47:06
1443
Jan pieter Pruimboom
Hippolytushoef
1:47:06
1444
Peter van Herk
Brakel
1:47:06
1445
Peter Fry
Amsterdam
1:47:07
1446
Andre Piters
Dronten
1:47:07
1447
Jan de Groot
Kropswolde
1:47:07
1448
Niels Betten
Abbekerk
1:47:08
1449
Mari Leenderts
Sint Oedenrode
1:47:08
1450
René Bosch
Assen
1:47:08
1451
Michel van der Wal
Heerhugowaard
1:47:08
1452
Roland van Galen
Sint Oedenrode
1:47:08
1453
Meindert Spoelstra
Ten Boer
1:47:08
1454
Yordi Teuwsen
Druten
1:47:09
1455
Gerrit Bouma
Heerenveen
1:47:11
1456
Mark Roelfsema
Amsterdam
1:47:11
1457
Jan C van Lambalgen
Baarn
1:47:12
1458
Jan-Stephan Sanders
Groningen
1:47:12
1459
Ferry de Graaf
Zoetermeer
1:47:12
1460
Peter Hoogeveen
Hilversum
1:47:12
1461
Jan Brockhoff
Aalsmeer
1:47:12
1462
Jeroen Overbosch
Utrecht
1:47:13
1463
Wim van Houten
Nijmegen
1:47:13
1464
Steven Hoogenberk
Amstelveen
1:47:13
1465
Kees Beenackers
Maarheeze
1:47:14
1466
Wim Steenbeek
Oegstgeest
1:47:14
1467
Hans Kroeze
Emmen
1:47:15
1468
Peter Klaver
Bentelo
1:47:15
1469
Pietro Barnasconi
Almere
1:47:15
1470
Pieter Recter
Amerongen
1:47:16
1471
Martin Gerritsen
Zaandijk
1:47:16
1472
Richard van der Hoorn
Nieuw Vennep
1:47:16
1473
Stefan van der Heijden
Huizen
1:47:16
1474
Rob Bongaarts
Zoetermeer
1:47:17
1475
Jeroen Abbing
Krommenie
1:47:17
1476
Henk van Bindsbergen
Ede Gld
1:47:17
1477
Nils Mulders
Heemskerk
1:47:17
1478
Wilfred Geerlings
Schiedam
1:47:18
1479
Arjen Elderson
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:18
1480
Walter Foppen
Utrecht
1:47:19
1481
Edwin te Rietmolen
Amsterdam
1:47:19
1482
Epco Hartog
Amsterdam
1:47:19
1483
Mark Wiebe Freriks
Lelystad
1:47:20
1484
Henri Gemmeke
Bergen op Zoom
1:47:20
1485
Eric Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:47:20
1486
Nico Verkerk
Amstelveen
1:47:20
1487
Teun van Dolder
Amsterdam
1:47:21
1488
Sander Michelis
Utrecht
1:47:21
1489
Roy Imming
Hoogkarspel
1:47:21
1490
Matti Lemmens
Eindhoven
1:47:22
1491
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:47:22
1492
Rene Jerphanion
Beverwijk
1:47:22
1493
Gerben Konijn
Slootdorp
1:47:22
1494
Edward Geesken
Heiloo
1:47:23
1495
Piet Nijman
Heemskerk
1:47:23
1496
Jacco Noordhoek
Den Helder
1:47:24
1497
Groot Kormelinck
Groningen
1:47:25
1498
René Hoegee
Den Helder
1:47:25
1499
Henk Vlasblom
Rotterdam
1:47:25
1500
Bauk van der Wal
Anna Paulowna
1:47:26
1501
Kor Zwarts
Enschede
1:47:26
1502
Daniel Oosterwaal
Almere
1:47:26
1503
Joris de Groen
Zeist
1:47:26
1504
Frans van Noorden
Maarssen
1:47:27
1505
Roy Ploegmakers
Gemert
1:47:27
1506
Emiel Groot
Alkmaar
1:47:27
1507
Ulco Mes
Tilburg
1:47:27
1508
Alexander Reddering
De Goorn
1:47:27
1509
Pim Huisman
Castricum
1:47:28
1510
Harry Dasselaar
Bussum
1:47:29
1511
Wouter Verberne
Enschede
1:47:30
1512
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
1:47:30
1513
Titus Olthof
Enschede
1:47:30
1514
Wiljo Florijn
Ede Gld
1:47:30
1515
Stef Jansen
Heteren
1:47:31
1516
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:47:31
1517
Frits van der Ven
Breda
1:47:32
1518
Dirk de Graaf
Kudelstaart
1:47:32
1519
Steven van der Burg
Putten
1:47:32
1520
Misja Woudt
Rijswijk Zh
1:47:33
1521
Rob Kruijer
Amsterdam
1:47:33
1522
Roel ten Klooster
Wijhe
1:47:33
1523
Joost Nijssen
Bilthoven
1:47:34
1524
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
1:47:35
1525
Tijn Koopman
Haarlem
1:47:35
1526
Bart van der Gaag
Amsterdam
1:47:35
1527
Roland Swagers
Almere
1:47:36
1528
Pieter van den Broek
Nijmegen
1:47:36
1529
Klaas Versteeg
Tiel
1:47:37
1530
Andre Steketee
Krommenie
1:47:37
1531
Jos Beers
Heerhugowaard
1:47:37
1532
Ivo Pothof
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:38
1533
Rien de Vreede
Middenbeemster
1:47:38
1534
Robert Rust
Huizen
1:47:38
1535
Jeroen de Schipper
Eindhoven
1:47:38
1536
Piet van Lankveld
Middenbeemster
1:47:38
1537
Frans Kroesen
Amersfoort
1:47:38
1538
Harm Hulsman
Nieuwer ter Aa
1:47:38
1539
Michel Lascaris
Diemen
1:47:39
1540
Marcel Bos
Assendelft
1:47:39
1541
Kees Houdijk
Wervershoof
1:47:40
1542
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
1:47:40
1543
Marco van Herp
Nederland
1:47:40
1544
Onno Blom
Amsterdam
1:47:40
1545
Jurrian Zandbergen
Egmond aan Zee
1:47:40
1546
Jan Ruyter
Hoogkarspel
1:47:41
1547
Jetse Batelaan
Amsterdam
1:47:41
1548
Ezra Schussler
Delft
1:47:41
1549
Hans van den Broek
Zwolle
1:47:42
1550
Jhinkoe Rai
Amsterdam
1:47:42
1551
Maarten Jacobs
Amsterdam
1:47:42
1552
Olaf de Jong
Purmerend
1:47:42
1553
Johan Steenstra
Groningen
1:47:43
1554
Adwin Timmer
Eindhoven
1:47:43
1555
Ralph Gut
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:47:43
1556
Gert Hendriks
Almelo
1:47:44
1557
Mp van Nugteren
Egmond aan Zee
1:47:44
1558
Michiel Hatenboer
Diemen
1:47:45
1559
Melvin Pinedo
Heerhugowaard
1:47:46
1560
Harm Schmidt
Haarlem
1:47:46
1561
Michel Burgmeijer
Lelystad
1:47:46
1562
Ben Veken
Abbekerk
1:47:47
1563
Francois van Zon
Waalwijk
1:47:47
1564
Anton de Jong
Amsterdam
1:47:47
1565
Huub Geelen
Apeldoorn
1:47:47
1566
Ron van Roden
Deil
1:47:47
1567
Roel van Eekelen
Ossendrecht
1:47:47
1568
Alfred Kamminga
Apeldoorn
1:47:47
1569
Adri Janse
Kraggenburg
1:47:47
1570
Henk-Jan Spaander
Nederland
1:47:47
1571
Tijmen Vermaas
Amsterdam
1:47:48
1572
Marco Siks
Hoorn Nh
1:47:48
1573
Egbert van der Ven
Utrecht
1:47:48
1574
Harm Lok
Huizen
1:47:49
1575
Eduard Verhagen
Groningen
1:47:49
1576
Bouwe Groot
Heiloo
1:47:50
1577
Peter Faber
Zoetermeer
1:47:50
1578
Martin Kueppers
Duitsland
1:47:50
1579
Rick Groen
Egmond aan Zee
1:47:50
1580
André Kort
Heerenveen
1:47:50
1581
Theo van der Vlugt
Almere
1:47:51
1582
Jorgen Holzmann
Alkmaar
1:47:51
1583
Jan de Jong
Vreeland
1:47:51
1584
Paul Hamers
Zeist
1:47:51
1585
Dennis Schotmeijer
Hengelo (ov.)
1:47:52
1586
Jurgen Veenendaal
Coevorden
1:47:53
1587
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
1:47:53
1588
Hendrik Holkamp
Koog aan de Zaan
1:47:54
1589
Thijs Bruschke
Limmen
1:47:55
1590
Huub Rommers
Sneek
1:47:56
1591
Gerard Lensen
Heemskerk
1:47:56
1592
Arjan Reinders
Leiden
1:47:57
1593
John Temme
Hoorn Nh
1:47:57
1594
Gerard van Maurik
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:47:58
1595
Sjaak van Haaster
Uitgeest
1:47:58
1596
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
1:47:59
1597
Joep Wijnands
Budapest (HUN)
1:47:59
1598
Louis Schouren
Venlo
1:47:59
1599
Eric van Weert
Schijndel
1:48:00
1600
Jasper Bisselink
Amsterdam
1:48:01
1601
Fred Kaslander
Aalsmeer
1:48:01
1602
John van 't Verlaat
Nunspeet
1:48:01
1603
Marchel Kemper
Purmerend
1:48:02
1604
Willem-Jan Aarsen
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:02
1605
Jan Jaap Omvlee
Zaandijk
1:48:02
1606
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
1:48:03
1607
Sietse Helder
Amsterdam
1:48:03
1608
Dick Everts
Woerden
1:48:03
1609
Peter van Polen
Zwolle
1:48:04
1610
Mark Molenaar
Utrecht
1:48:04
1611
Harry van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:04
1612
Dennis Wever
Alkmaar
1:48:04
1613
Cees Biegstraaten
Alkmaar
1:48:05
1614
John Wannee
Uitgeest
1:48:05
1615
Roel vd Veer
Castricum
1:48:06
1616
Arjen Bakker
Maastricht
1:48:06
1617
Huub De Bruijn
Aalsmeer
1:48:06
1618
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
1:48:08
1619
Rein Odink
Amsterdam
1:48:09
1620
Lucas Korthals Altes
Amsterdam
1:48:09
1621
Harry Smit
Schoorl
1:48:09
1622
Wim Suiker
Oudkarspel
1:48:10
1623
Bram Oostvogel
Amsterdam
1:48:10
1624
Carel van Oosterzee
Wassenaar
1:48:10
1625
Patrick Kool
Haarlem
1:48:11
1626
Arjan van Haastregt
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:48:11
1627
Dennis Roordink
Deventer
1:48:11
1628
Wilko Kraayenbrink
Oostzaan
1:48:12
1629
Erik Jansen
Zeist
1:48:12
1630
Mient van der Meulen
Hoogezand
1:48:12
1631
Peter Vollebregt
Houten
1:48:12
1632
Huib van der Linde
Amsterdam
1:48:12
1633
Jan Willem Sterk
Oegstgeest
1:48:12
1634
Maikel Batelaan
Amsterdam
1:48:12
1635
Ben Robbers
Rijen
1:48:13
1636
Paul Peeters
Heiloo
1:48:13
1637
Toon Metsaars
Rijen
1:48:13
1638
Jos Bos
Eindhoven
1:48:13
1639
Jeroen Wiercx
Amsterdam
1:48:13
1640
Jos Jansen
Groningen
1:48:13
1641
Peter Wiggers
Amsterdam
1:48:13
1642
Dennis Rouw
Groningen
1:48:14
1643
Mark Hergarden
Beverwijk
1:48:14
1644
Matthieu van Wijhe
Edam
1:48:14
1645
Jeroen van Egmond
Lelystad
1:48:15
1646
Han Eisma
Abcoude
1:48:15
1647
Jacob Buijsman
Amsterdam
1:48:15
1648
Paul Schouten
Haarlem
1:48:16
1649
Wolter Lalkens
Assen
1:48:17
1650
Vincent Aalten
Haarlem
1:48:17
1651
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
1:48:17
1652
Jaap Slabbekoorn
Haarlem
1:48:18
1653
Louis Schrijvers
Zaandam
1:48:19
1654
René Lugtenberg
Barneveld
1:48:19
1655
Martin Elsemulder
Landsmeer
1:48:20
1656
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
1:48:20
1657
Johan Plamont
Oosterhout Gld
1:48:20
1658
Hendriksen Danny
Purmerend
1:48:20
1659
Gerard Goes
Kamerik
1:48:21
1660
Joep Boon
Bovenkarspel
1:48:21
1661
Peter Harkes
Amsterdam
1:48:21
1662
Pieter Steenvoorden
Roggel
1:48:21
1663
Dick van Soest
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:48:22
1664
Paul Nelissen
Heemstede
1:48:23
1665
Piet Kurvink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:48:23
1666
Cor de Groot
Middenbeemster
1:48:24
1667
Niall Baker
Bussum
1:48:24
1668
Marcel van Iterson
Leiderdorp
1:48:25
1669
Jos Homan
Amsterdam
1:48:25
1670
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:48:25
1671
Cees Piet
Alkmaar
1:48:25
1672
Rene Barends
Haarlem
1:48:26
1673
Stefan Aertssen
Haarlem
1:48:26
1674
Piet Damman
Anna Paulowna
1:48:26
1675
Jeroen Stoffels
Heemskerk
1:48:27
1676
Paul Stam
Nederland
1:48:27
1677
Loek Wishaupt
Maastricht
1:48:28
1678
Hans-Peter Natrop
Duitsland
1:48:28
1679
Henk Snijders
Weert
1:48:28
1680
Harrie Janssen
Budel Dorplein
1:48:29
1681
Ed Bewier
Amstelveen
1:48:29
1682
Liam Fearon
Haarlem
1:48:30
1683
Johnny Griët
Amsterdam
1:48:30
1684
Gerard van Veen
Purmerend
1:48:30
1685
Rudi van der Werf
Joure
1:48:30
1686
Luc Bogaert
Almere
1:48:30
1687
Sijmen Visser
Marken
1:48:30
1688
Jan Kooijman
Dongen
1:48:31
1689
Onne van Houten
Blokker
1:48:31
1690
Toon Cornelissen
Dongen
1:48:31
1691
Jay Kaho
Haarlem
1:48:31
1692
Robert Capel
's-Gravenhage
1:48:32
1693
Jeremy Ruiter
Alkmaar
1:48:32
1694
Henk Veerdig
Alkmaar
1:48:32
1695
Vincent Meij
Wormer
1:48:33
1696
Berry Glas
Purmerend
1:48:33
1697
Peter van der Blom
's-Gravenhage
1:48:33
1698
Sander Peters
Hellevoetsluis
1:48:33
1699
Klaas vd Kettery
Nederland
1:48:34
1700
René Daalmans
Castricum
1:48:35
1701
Bart Bruul
Nederland
1:48:36
1702
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
1:48:36
1703
Johan Veninga
Burgum
1:48:37
1704
Gerard Harink
Oosthuizen
1:48:37
1705
Anton Gijselhart
Zutphen
1:48:38
1706
Kees Verbiest
Bergen op Zoom
1:48:39
1707
Eelco Verhoog
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:48:39
1708
Sander Meijerse
Alkmaar
1:48:40
1709
Ron Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
1:48:40
1710
Vincent Vloemans
Eindhoven
1:48:40
1711
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Oostzaan
1:48:40
1712
Piet van der Velden
Egmond-Binnen
1:48:41
1713
Robbert Cornet
Beverwijk
1:48:41
1714
Folkert Borstlap
Amsterdam
1:48:41
1715
Henk van Dijk
Stompetoren
1:48:41
1716
Sjoerd Borsje
Beverwijk
1:48:41
1717
Marcel Balm
Castricum
1:48:42
1718
Arie Lover
Heerhugowaard
1:48:43
1719
Dick van Zelst
Heiloo
1:48:43
1720
Christophe Nault
Beuningen Gld
1:48:44
1721
Peter Taam
Edam
1:48:45
1722
De Vrij
Utrecht
1:48:46
1723
Dirk-Jan Dirksen
Barneveld
1:48:46
1724
Eduard Croese
Eindhoven
1:48:46
1725
Rob Janssen
Zoetermeer
1:48:46
1726
Robert Rensen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:48:46
1727
Wolter van Popta
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:48:47
1728
Pieter de Wit
Beek en Donk
1:48:47
1729
Joeri Zonneveld
Castricum
1:48:48
1730
Roy van Wechem
Purmerend
1:48:48
1731
Piet Wietzes
Bedum
1:48:48
1732
Paul Konst
Naarden
1:48:48
1733
Herman Zomerdijk
Castricum
1:48:49
1734
Jos Gevers
Berkel-Enschot
1:48:49
1735
Ron Waalboer
Amsterdam
1:48:49
1736
Barry van Gellekom
Haarlem
1:48:50
1737
Henk Winkelaar
Hasselt
1:48:50
1738
Thomas Richter
Den Burg
1:48:50
1739
Jan-Willem Fransen
Amsterdam
1:48:51
1740
Marcel Kramer
Assendelft
1:48:51
1741
Dave Hoogwout
Hoofddorp
1:48:51
1742
Marc Lammertink
Beverwijk
1:48:52
1743
Michiel Beurskens
Arnhem
1:48:52
1744
Stefan Roos
Amsterdam
1:48:52
1745
Maarten Stenvers
Amsterdam
1:48:52
1746
Cor Rombout
Haarlem
1:48:52
1747
Marcel Jager
Bladel
1:48:52
1748
Kees-jan Brantjes
Beverwijk
1:48:53
1749
Peter Grimbergen
Voorschoten
1:48:53
1750
Jons Verduijn
Amsterdam
1:48:53
1751
Tino Velis
De Meern
1:48:54
1752
Henk Bakker
Zaandam
1:48:54
1753
Bonny van Beek
Rotterdam
1:48:54
1754
Loek Out
Hoorn Nh
1:48:54
1755
Ton Bouwer
Egmond-Binnen
1:48:55
1756
Palko de Vink
Bussum
1:48:55
1757
Henk van de Water
Beesd
1:48:55
1758
Bram Schoon
Dordrecht
1:48:56
1759
Ralph Bijlsma
Amsterdam
1:48:56
1760
Arno van Trigt
Goes
1:48:56
1761
Dick Kik
Krabbendijke
1:48:57
1762
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:48:57
1763
Frank van Winkel
Heeze
1:48:57
1764
Wim van de Meulenhof
Bergen Nh
1:48:57
1765
Erwin Wijman
Monnickendam
1:48:57
1766
Salvatore Wijdenes
Enschede
1:48:57
1767
Arent van der Heide
's-Gravenhage
1:48:58
1768
Gerrie Swinkels
Helmond
1:48:58
1769
David Leinwand recte R
Amsterdam
1:48:58
1770
William Janzee
Castricum
1:48:59
1771
Giel Pardoel
Kerkdriel
1:48:59
1772
Arjan Langendam
Hoogland
1:48:59
1773
Danny Olinga
Meppel
1:48:59
1774
Alex Cofino
Den Burg
1:48:59
1775
Marinus J Wiezer
Amstelveen
1:49:00
1776
Pieter Gäper
Benthuizen
1:49:00
1777
Henny Kleinlooh
Nederland
1:49:00
1778
Gijs Schenk
Enkhuizen
1:49:00
1779
Tobias van der Vlerk
Utrecht
1:49:01
1780
Adri van Santen
Purmerend
1:49:01
1781
Simon Cross
Heemstede
1:49:01
1782
Manfred Körbl
Wierden
1:49:01
1783
Hans Braat
Breda
1:49:01
1784
Ralph Knol
Castricum
1:49:02
1785
Rob van Haaren
Amsterdam
1:49:02
1786
Leo Wesselink
Beesd
1:49:03
1787
Hans van Duuren
Son
1:49:03
1788
Bas Kamps
Haarlem
1:49:04
1789
Wolfgang Guggemos
Röhl (GER)
1:49:04
1790
Tim Nulkes
Nieuw Vennep
1:49:04
1791
Maurits Jongens
's-Gravenhage
1:49:05
1792
Erik de Hair
Eindhoven
1:49:05
1793
Hans Smulders
Purmerend
1:49:05
1794
Paul Litjens
Bussum
1:49:05
1795
Hielko van der Molen
Amersfoort
1:49:05
1796
Daan Bekhuis
Deventer
1:49:06
1797
Martin van Steenis
Beesd
1:49:06
1798
Tiele Jansen
Zwolle
1:49:07
1799
Eltjo Ebbens
Leiden
1:49:07
1800
Arnold Oosterveer
Limmen
1:49:07
1801
Hans Zuilhof
Amersfoort
1:49:07
1802
Berry Dekker
Egmond aan Zee
1:49:07
1803
Ben Bekkering
Bloemendaal
1:49:08
1804
Ben Bakker
Den Hoorn Texel
1:49:08
1805
Hendrik Bijmolt
Kropswolde
1:49:08
1806
Jeroen van Duivenbode
Veldhoven
1:49:08
1807
Norman Buysse
Amsterdam
1:49:08
1808
Ferry Cools
Uden
1:49:09
1809
Rudie Poelen
Malden
1:49:09
1810
Stephan Beentjes
Haarlem
1:49:10
1811
Rob Kruijssen
Hoogwoud
1:49:10
1812
Gerard van den Helder
Noorden
1:49:11
1813
Jan Sinnige
Heemskerk
1:49:11
1814
Alfred Duijn
Hoogkarspel
1:49:12
1815
Pim Boehmer
Alkmaar
1:49:12
1816
Bas Koevoets
Amsterdam
1:49:13
1817
Pim Smits
Hillegom
1:49:14
1818
John Jonkhout
IJmuiden
1:49:14
1819
Hans Hillenaar
Leiderdorp
1:49:14
1820
René Frietema
Heemskerk
1:49:14
1821
Peter Jan Mangot
Lelystad
1:49:15
1822
Richard Hoogvorst
Almere
1:49:15
1823
Aart Oosterveld
Velserbroek
1:49:15
1824
Johan Kreeftenberg
Ruurlo
1:49:15
1825
Edwin van Wette
Den Haag
1:49:16
1826
Jan Adema
Groningen
1:49:16
1827
Jan Tooms
Haarlem
1:49:16
1828
Martin van der Vliet
Leusden
1:49:18
1829
Nico Rem
Amsterdam
1:49:19
1830
André Budding
Amstelveen
1:49:19
1831
Gijs Nollen
Amsterdam
1:49:20
1832
Isidoor Hermans
Utrecht
1:49:20
1833
Mark Kwant
Groningen
1:49:20
1834
Paul Strous
Haarlem
1:49:21
1835
Stefan Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:49:22
1836
Erik Pot
Groningen
1:49:23
1837
Cor Besse
Heemskerk
1:49:25
1838
Mike Rijkers
Velserbroek
1:49:25
1839
Joost Spoelstra
Hoofddorp
1:49:25
1840
Tom Grootjen
Heiloo
1:49:25
1841
John Smeeing
Soest
1:49:26
1842
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
1:49:26
1843
Alfons Kruiper
Heeten
1:49:26
1844
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:49:26
1845
Gerard Schouten
Nuenen
1:49:26
1846
Ruud Honig
Amsterdam
1:49:28
1847
Johan van Kampen
Purmerend
1:49:28
1848
Rob Sonnenberg
Egmond aan Zee
1:49:28
1849
Marco Brands
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:49:29
1850
Mikel Israel
Santpoort-Zuid
1:49:29
1851
Robert Heuving
Emmen
1:49:29
1852
Christijn den Besten
Utrecht
1:49:29
1853
Laurent Zeegers
Coevorden
1:49:30
1854
Paul Wagenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:49:30
1855
Boi de Moel
Heiloo
1:49:30
1856
Rinie van Pijpen
Leiden
1:49:31
1857
David Asbridge
Purmerend
1:49:31
1858
Jan Roos
Alkmaar
1:49:31
1859
Thijs van Aerde
Amsterdam
1:49:32
1860
Johan Barnard
's-Gravenhage
1:49:32
1861
Querijn van Gennep
Amsterdam
1:49:33
1862
Jaco Berkhout
Nieuw Vennep
1:49:33
1863
Pierre Wairata
Amsterdam
1:49:33
1864
Heero Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:49:34
1865
Jan Harshagen
Maartensdijk
1:49:34
1866
Onno Kant
Wormer
1:49:35
1867
Sibrand van Minnen
Heteren
1:49:35
1868
Jaap Bouma
Nuenen
1:49:36
1869
John Hamers
Heemskerk
1:49:36
1870
Erwin van Lieshout
Heemskerk
1:49:36
1871
Jos Wilmer
Venlo
1:49:36
1872
Rob van Midden
Weert
1:49:36
1873
Antonio Sergio Ellero
Wassenaar
1:49:37
1874
Eric Hulman
Heeten
1:49:37
1875
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
1:49:37
1876
Martin van Zetten
Hoogland
1:49:38
1877
Henk de Loos
Assendelft
1:49:38
1878
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
1:49:38
1879
Edwin Gruijs
Zaandam
1:49:39
1880
Hans Riezebeek
Laren Nh
1:49:39
1881
Marcel Sanders
Ven-Zelderheide
1:49:40
1882
Bart Lagerberg
Arnhem
1:49:40
1883
Harry Welp
Veldhoven
1:49:40
1884
Gisbert Tiede
Hattingen (GER)
1:49:40
1885
Aert van Angeren
Abcoude
1:49:41
1886
Jos Bruin
St. Nicolaasga
1:49:41
1887
Derk Doornbos
Siddeburen
1:49:42
1888
Jeroen Meinders
IJmuiden
1:49:42
1889
Merijn de Jong
Amsterdam
1:49:42
1890
Bastiaan de Vos
Alkmaar
1:49:43
1891
Elmar Gans
Noordwijk Zh
1:49:43
1892
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
1:49:43
1893
Ferry Koopman
Zaandam
1:49:43
1894
Marcel Duim
Amsterdam
1:49:44
1895
Gavin Tough
Alkmaar
1:49:44
1896
Vincent Zaal
Amsterdam
1:49:44
1897
Maarten-Willem Kuijper
Oudeschild
1:49:45
1898
Jos Hoefnagels
Heerlen
1:49:45
1899
Bas van Meeteren
Beesd
1:49:45
1900
Jan Ruers
Wieringerwerf
1:49:46
1901
Koen Benoist
Oostzaan
1:49:46
1902
Hennie van den Brand
Venlo
1:49:46
1903
Tom Lumens
Helmond
1:49:46
1904
Roderick Schmitz
Gouda
1:49:46
1905
Erasmo Pasqualicchio
Voorburg
1:49:46
1906
Hans Langhout
Nijmegen
1:49:46
1907
Niels Glas
Franeker
1:49:47
1908
Wim van Aken
Nuenen
1:49:47
1909
Herbert Heinz
Spangdahlem (GER)
1:49:49
1910
Bob Timmer
Doetinchem
1:49:49
1911
Kees Kager
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:49:50
1912
Marten Oostenbroek
Breukelen Ut
1:49:50
1913
Van der Meiden
Alkmaar
1:49:53
1914
Peter de Bruijn
Beesd
1:49:53
1915
John de Boer
't Veld
1:49:53
1916
Frits Laurier
Amsterdam
1:49:53
1917
Ruud Groenenboom
Sint Pancras
1:49:53
1918
Frank Wijngaard
Nederland
1:49:53
1919
Co Koningen
Zwaag
1:49:53
1920
Pim van de Loo
Gennep
1:49:54
1921
Gaby van 't Hof
Zaandam
1:49:54
1922
Harald Verwijlen
Echt
1:49:55
1923
Johan de Bie
Alkmaar
1:49:55
1924
Remko Niestijl
Groningen
1:49:56
1925
Ronald van den Berg
Gouda
1:49:56
1926
Jacob Slooff
Haarlem
1:49:56
1927
Pieter Sachse
Leidschendam
1:49:56
1928
Eric van den Oetelaar
Schijndel
1:49:58
1929
Peter Versteege
Zandvoort
1:49:58
1930
Daniël Smit
Rotterdam
1:49:59
1931
Van Bastelaer Wilfried
Hoboken (BEL)
1:50:00
1932
Rob Streek
Zwolle
1:50:00
1933
Domine Leenaerts
Riethoven
1:50:00
1934
Michael Kremers
's-Gravenhage
1:50:00
1935
Martijn Berghuijs
Alkmaar
1:50:02
1936
Frank van Orsouw
Veldhoven
1:50:02
1937
Ben Lengkeek
Delfgauw
1:50:02
1938
Peter van Dalen
Almkerk
1:50:03
1939
Hans Groot
Amsterdam
1:50:03
1940
Rutger Zuur
Leiderdorp
1:50:04
1941
Menno Langeveld
Haarlem
1:50:04
1942
Paul van Leeuwen
Sassenheim
1:50:04
1943
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
1:50:05
1944
Kees Eijkelenkamp
Monster
1:50:05
1945
Fons Kuijk
Zaandam
1:50:05
1946
Marcel Mos
Rotterdam
1:50:05
1947
Jos van Dijk
Rijen
1:50:06
1948
Henry Schut
Ede Gld
1:50:06
1949
Bert Mennen
Deurne
1:50:06
1950
Jeroen Bijman
Castricum
1:50:06
1951
Jiri van den Kommer
Vleuten
1:50:07
1952
Roel de Jong
Enschede
1:50:07
1953
Gaby Vreeken
Amsterdam
1:50:07
1954
Walter de Beijer
Eindhoven
1:50:07
1955
Peter Joosten
Breda
1:50:08
1956
Remco Sloep
Heemskerk
1:50:08
1957
Erik-Jan Gelink
Zeist
1:50:08
1958
Michiel Ummels
Amsterdam
1:50:08
1959
Daniel Menco
Amsterdam
1:50:09
1960
Henk Duin
Veenhuizen
1:50:11
1961
Chaggai Kon
Amsterdam
1:50:11
1962
Dave Wesselius
Haarlem
1:50:12
1963
Jaap Jan Meijer
Leiderdorp
1:50:13
1964
Ton Tromp
Egmond-Binnen
1:50:13
1965
Jasper den Haan
Amsterdam
1:50:13
1966
Harry Brugman
Wassenaar
1:50:14
1967
Jos Molleman
Amstelveen
1:50:14
1968
David Moszkowicz
Amsterdam
1:50:14
1969
Kees Schouten
Leiden
1:50:15
1970
Obbe Norbruis
Zwolle
1:50:15
1971
Henny Spliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:50:15
1972
Jos Rijser
Zuidoostbeemster
1:50:16
1973
Mattijn Stork
Castricum
1:50:17
1974
Robert Swijtink
Deventer
1:50:17
1975
Marco Rongen
Swolgen
1:50:17
1976
Sam Zonneveld
Heiloo
1:50:17
1977
Hans van Sluis
Alkmaar
1:50:17
1978
Lex Meeuwissen (A A )
Overveen
1:50:17
1979
Albert Visser
Rotterdam
1:50:17
1980
Peter Natzijl
Sassenheim
1:50:18
1981
Jan van der Lans
Sassenheim
1:50:18
1982
Rob Koch
Donderen
1:50:20
1983
Menno van de Wiel
Amsterdam
1:50:20
1984
Jan-Willem Handgraaf
Amsterdam
1:50:20
1985
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
1:50:21
1986
Bas Fukkink
Amsterdam
1:50:21
1987
Peter Slobbe
Heemskerk
1:50:22
1988
Jan Meekel
Edam
1:50:22
1989
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
1:50:22
1990
Rob Verheijde
Rotterdam
1:50:22
1991
Daan van der Helm
Castricum
1:50:23
1992
Jan van Kleef
Wormerveer
1:50:23
1993
Steven Constantine
Noordwijk Zh
1:50:23
1994
Jan Willem Mulder
Heiloo
1:50:24
1995
Joop Geurts
Malden
1:50:24
1996
Marc Bosman
Santpoort-Noord
1:50:24
1997
Maarten Groen
Egmond aan Zee
1:50:24
1998
Dennis van Baekel
IJmuiden
1:50:25
1999
Maarten Duin
Uitgeest
1:50:25
2000
Manfred Hein
Minden (GER)
1:50:25
2001
Fred Sturm
Almere
1:50:27
2002
Jan Busch
Alkmaar
1:50:27
2003
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:50:27
2004
Rob Kalmeijer
Utrecht
1:50:27
2005
Marc Mulders
Arnhem
1:50:28
2006
Guido Waas
Rotterdam
1:50:29
2007
Pim Hopman
Middenbeemster
1:50:29
2008
Mark van Casteren
Amstelveen
1:50:29
2009
Henny Oost
Enschede
1:50:30
2010
Richard Oud
Zuidschermer
1:50:31
2011
Ruud Mars
Bergen Nh
1:50:31
2012
Danny de Graaf
Castricum
1:50:32
2013
Eric Cornelissen
Nederland
1:50:32
2014
Frans Claus
Vianen Ut
1:50:33
2015
Darren McGarry
Heiloo
1:50:34
2016
Dirk Jan Silver
Den Helder
1:50:34
2017
Arjo Hooimeijer
Haarlem
1:50:35
2018
Karel Hetem
Nederland
1:50:35
2019
Antoon Wuestman
Vierakker
1:50:35
2020
Fred Roos
Muiderberg
1:50:36
2021
Marco Buijs
Amstelveen
1:50:36
2022
Henk Verweij
Nieuwkoop
1:50:36
2023
Jack Stabel
Tilburg
1:50:36
2024
Ron Meijer
Veenendaal
1:50:36
2025
Robert van Someren
Bussum
1:50:37
2026
Vincent Hindriksen
Haarlem
1:50:37
2027
Johan Duineveld
Krommenie
1:50:37
2028
Sander Kentin
Leiden
1:50:37
2029
Nick van Orsouw
Eindhoven
1:50:37
2030
Gerard m Kuiper
Heiloo
1:50:38
2031
Robert Jan Verkuijlen
Amsterdam
1:50:38
2032
Hans Lantinga
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:39
2033
Stan Put
Santpoort-Noord
1:50:39
2034
Fred Kok
Midwoud
1:50:40
2035
Marcel Havers
Hoofddorp
1:50:40
2036
Willem Glas
Wormerveer
1:50:40
2037
Rob Vonk
Utrecht
1:50:41
2038
Jaap Nelisse
Amsterdam
1:50:41
2039
Victor Rijkaart
Boskoop
1:50:42
2040
Hans Bok
Santpoort-Zuid
1:50:43
2041
Philip Vermoens
Essen (BEL)
1:50:43
2042
Gert van Groenigen
Nieuw Vennep
1:50:43
2043
Frits vd Heuvel van Va
Castricum
1:50:43
2044
Leon Verlaan
Boskoop
1:50:44
2045
Huub Blijboom
Vijfhuizen
1:50:44
2046
Jaap Ploeger
Groningen
1:50:44
2047
Fred ter Heide
Ede Gld
1:50:44
2048
Hennie van Driest
Zaandam
1:50:45
2049
Martin Scholte Lubberi
Amersfoort
1:50:45
2050
Vincent Hende
Helmond
1:50:46
2051
Jan Oudhuis
Alkmaar
1:50:46
2052
Dick de Vries
Eindhoven
1:50:46
2053
Jurriaan Roedema
Koog aan de Zaan
1:50:46
2054
Frank Eggink
Zwolle
1:50:46
2055
Nick Kerckhoffs
Rotterdam
1:50:46
2056
Jan Willem Leguit
Mijdrecht
1:50:46
2057
John Meulendijks
Geldrop
1:50:46
2058
Helmut Dannehl
Duitsland
1:50:47
2059
Lennaert de Boer
Hillegom
1:50:47
2060
Ferry Verhaert
Breda
1:50:47
2061
Dirco Visser
Uithoorn
1:50:47
2062
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
1:50:47
2063
Siegfried Jahnke
Duitsland
1:50:48
2064
Richard Bos
's-Gravenhage
1:50:48
2065
Herman Heemskerk
Noordwijk Zh
1:50:48
2066
Floor Stevens
Amsterdam
1:50:48
2067
Van Geuns
De Lier
1:50:49
2068
Roel Wijmenga
Soest
1:50:49
2069
Dimitry van de Klift
Bennekom
1:50:50
2070
Ronny Kasten
Haarlem
1:50:50
2071
Christiaan Hiensch
Terneuzen
1:50:50
2072
DW de Lange
Utrecht
1:50:51
2073
Tim Out
Schoorl
1:50:52
2074
Ronald van der Wal
Roden
1:50:52
2075
Jan Tijssen
Venlo
1:50:52
2076
Henny Schoonderwoerd
Blokker
1:50:52
2077
Henk van der Schans
Alkmaar
1:50:53
2078
Martin Taams
Oostzaan
1:50:53
2079
Han van den Brand
Bergen Nh
1:50:53
2080
Gertjan Koops van 't J
Amsterdam
1:50:54
2081
Chris Coleman
ALMERE
1:50:54
2082
Michael Bregman
Den Helder
1:50:55
2083
Willem Peddemors
Amsterdam
1:50:56
2084
Rik Timmerman
Dronten
1:50:56
2085
Maarten Denijs
's-Gravenhage
1:50:56
2086
Kees Janssen
Wormer
1:50:56
2087
Marco Kramer
Alkmaar
1:50:57
2088
Mark van Meijer
Vinkeveen
1:50:58
2089
Farley Mochan
Amsterdam
1:50:58
2090
Herman Musters
Eexterveen
1:50:58
2091
Jules Paling
Maastricht
1:50:59
2092
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
1:51:00
2093
Erik-Jan Kool
Eemnes
1:51:00
2094
Hans Blom
De Goorn
1:51:00
2095
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
1:51:00
2096
Rob Smit
Limmen
1:51:00
2097
Frans Deen
Eindhoven
1:51:01
2098
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
1:51:01
2099
Frank van der Most
Heiloo
1:51:01
2100
Eric Borninkhof
Hilversum
1:51:01
2101
Steven Evans
Amsterdam
1:51:01
2102
Aad van den Berg
Leiden
1:51:02
2103
Christoph Menzel
Hilden (GER)
1:51:02
2104
Louw Overbeeke
Dronten
1:51:02
2105
Marcel Deen
Wervershoof
1:51:03
2106
Peter Wante
Den Helder
1:51:03
2107
Sander Mechielsen
Alkmaar
1:51:04
2108
Theo Homan
Almere
1:51:04
2109
Edwin Luitjes
Gouda
1:51:05
2110
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
1:51:06
2111
Richard Spanhak
IJsselstein Ut
1:51:07
2112
Jos Kamper
Andijk
1:51:08
2113
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
1:51:08
2114
Toine Wouters
Hulten
1:51:08
2115
Erik Hurkmas
Zwijndrecht
1:51:09
2116
Theo Vlaming
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:51:09
2117
Charles Vandewall
Maastricht
1:51:10
2118
Niels Kok
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:10
2119
Ralf Bachmann
Duitsland
1:51:10
2120
Mark Jongman
Heerhugowaard
1:51:10
2121
Frank Roet
Purmerend
1:51:11
2122
Ben Moorman
Barger Compascuum
1:51:11
2123
Siebring Gert
Barger Compascuum
1:51:11
2124
Paul Meijs
Delft
1:51:11
2125
Rob Groesz
Valkenswaard
1:51:11
2126
Peter Bink
Zaandam
1:51:12
2127
Joost Kooi
Lemmer
1:51:12
2128
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:51:12
2129
Ernst van Raaphorst
Heiloo
1:51:13
2130
Huub Raterink
Veenendaal
1:51:13
2131
Marcel Kleingeld
Rotterdam
1:51:13
2132
Mark Schoonhoven
ROTTERDAM
1:51:13
2133
Arjen van Velzen
Obdam
1:51:14
2134
Martijn Monster
Spaarndam
1:51:15
2135
Martijn van Velzen
's-Gravenhage
1:51:16
2136
Ad van Nieuwland
Oegstgeest
1:51:16
2137
Ronald Nieuwenhuijse
Amsterdam
1:51:16
2138
Mark den Hollander
Oegstgeest
1:51:17
2139
Ben Schulte
Koog aan de Zaan
1:51:18
2140
Rik Steentjes
Groenlo
1:51:19
2141
Diderik Moerdijk
Amsterdam
1:51:19
2142
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
1:51:19
2143
Martin Flittner
Möhrendorf (GER)
1:51:19
2144
Albert Jan Stam
Egmond aan Zee
1:51:19
2145
Rob Hilberts
Oterleek
1:51:19
2146
Jasper Brands
Rossum Gld
1:51:20
2147
Coen Hanschke
Haarlem
1:51:20
2148
Dennis Hilberts
Oterleek
1:51:20
2149
Frank van der Vorst
Halsteren
1:51:21
2150
Ward Rademakers
Gemert
1:51:21
2151
Joost Klaver
Oudorp Nh
1:51:21
2152
Marco Loos
Alkmaar
1:51:21
2153
Ronald van Calsteren
Rotterdam
1:51:21
2154
Remco Den Hartog
Velserbroek
1:51:21
2155
Bruno Baartse
's-Gravenhage
1:51:22
2156
Lex Veldkamp
Hilversum
1:51:22
2157
Henno Oldenbeuving
Utrecht
1:51:24
2158
Thomas Oosterhof
Amsterdam
1:51:24
2159
René Jobse
Maarssen
1:51:24
2160
Bram de Bruijn
Haaften
1:51:24
2161
Paul de Ruiter
Amstelveen
1:51:24
2162
Hans van Beusekom
Amstelveen
1:51:25
2163
Harry van Duijnen
Nederland
1:51:26
2164
Emanuel Mylanus
Nijmegen
1:51:26
2165
Edwin Heijerman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:51:26
2166
Rob Menting
Heythuysen
1:51:26
2167
Jaap Bootsman
Heerhugowaard
1:51:26
2168
Rien de Greef
Maarsbergen
1:51:27
2169
Edwin Wasch
Den Helder
1:51:27
2170
Jans Koops
Dalen
1:51:27
2171
Norbert Koopen
Naarden
1:51:27
2172
Martin Jonk
Volendam
1:51:27
2173
Bas Toorenburg
Dronten
1:51:27
2174
Pieter Kraaijeveld
Heemstede
1:51:27
2175
Lucas Stevens
Heiloo
1:51:27
2176
Henk Deppe
Houten
1:51:29
2177
John Kok
Hoogkarspel
1:51:30
2178
Corné de Jong
Boxtel
1:51:30
2179
Rutger Heijmen
Beuningen Gld
1:51:30
2180
Gewald Maassen
Lobith
1:51:30
2181
Rick Marsman
Amstelveen
1:51:31
2182
Marc Oomen
Badhoevedorp
1:51:31
2183
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
1:51:32
2184
Martin van Ruiswijk
Geldrop
1:51:32
2185
Michael Hodde
Amsterdam
1:51:32
2186
Uwe Stender
Coppenbrügge (GER)
1:51:32
2187
Jan Pullens
Nuenen
1:51:32
2188
Allard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
1:51:33
2189
Riny Lensink
Almere
1:51:33
2190
Jasper Brinksma
Zwolle
1:51:33
2191
Rinus Stroes
Almere
1:51:33
2192
Menno Reus
Bovenkarspel
1:51:34
2193
Onne Visser
Westzaan
1:51:34
2194
Siedse van der Hoorn
Alkmaar
1:51:35
2195
Boyd Goslinga
Wieringerwerf
1:51:35
2196
Jetse Sprey
Amsterdam
1:51:35
2197
Rene Oosterwijk
Heiloo
1:51:36
2198
Michaël Robers
's-Gravenhage
1:51:36
2199
Jacques Pommer
Scharnegoutum
1:51:37
2200
Piet de Jager
Doesburg
1:51:38
2201
Eric Wierda
Amsterdam
1:51:39
2202
Jos van Geel
Amsterdam
1:51:40
2203
Gerrit Vink
Uithoorn
1:51:40
2204
Jorit Meesters
Amsterdam
1:51:40
2205
Rene Hartland
Heerhugowaard
1:51:40
2206
Jacob de Olde
Deventer
1:51:41
2207
Rene Tuinstra
Maastricht
1:51:41
2208
Harro Rijnsaardt
Aalten
1:51:41
2209
Wilfred van Voorthuize
Ede Gld
1:51:42
2210
Piet Boon
Venhuizen
1:51:42
2211
John Kunst
Alkmaar
1:51:42
2212
Joost Bastiaan Versloo
Hoorn Nh
1:51:42
2213
Gerard de Wit
Apeldoorn
1:51:43
2214
Daan Huijnen
Tilburg
1:51:43
2215
Arthur Zürcher
Utrecht
1:51:44
2216
Jan Kuijs
Castricum
1:51:44
2217
Martijn van den Enden
Utrecht
1:51:44
2218
Lourens Godijn
Alkmaar
1:51:45
2219
Johan Cuppens
Breugel
1:51:45
2220
Peter van Nek
Volendam
1:51:45
2221
rik de weerd
barneveld
1:51:45
2222
Abel jan Smilda
Heerhugowaard
1:51:45
2223
Bob van Buuren
Heiloo
1:51:47
2224
Verstegen Robert
Eindhoven
1:51:47
2225
Joost Hartog
Amsterdam
1:51:47
2226
Egbert van der Weide
Stuifzand
1:51:48
2227
Chris Boven
Zwolle
1:51:48
2228
Sjoerd Groen
Amsterdam
1:51:49
2229
Jacco Koopman
Spierdijk
1:51:49
2230
Peter Petiet
Alkmaar
1:51:49
2231
Paul Witteman
Sassenheim
1:51:49
2232
Gerard van Kleef
Wormer
1:51:50
2233
Harrie Heijnen
Klazienaveen
1:51:50
2234
Joop Matulessya
Westervoort
1:51:50
2235
Arie Wijbenga
Enkhuizen
1:51:50
2236
Bertus Verheul
Westbroek
1:51:51
2237
Nol Kliffen
Bunnik
1:51:51
2238
Rob Eradus
Broek op Langedijk
1:51:51
2239
Robert-Jan Treebus
Prinsenbeek
1:51:52
2240
Ekke Wouda
Vianen Ut
1:51:53
2241
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
1:51:53
2242
Gert Visser
Alkmaar
1:51:53
2243
Diederik Engbersen
Breda
1:51:54
2244
Jos Kreuzen
Diemen
1:51:55
2245
Henri Hoogzaad
Schijndel
1:51:56
2246
Arold Moonen
Helmond
1:51:56
2247
Hans van Wijk
Driehuis Nh
1:51:56
2248
Gerard Houtenbos
Heemskerk
1:51:56
2249
Guido Aarts
Oisterwijk
1:51:56
2250
Arnoud Vink
Amsterdam
1:51:57
2251
Rudie van Sinten
Veghel
1:51:59
2252
Cees van Amsterdam
Den Helder
1:52:00
2253
Herman Bonte
Hoorn Nh
1:52:00
2254
Frans Harder
Andijk
1:52:01
2255
Paul van Dijk
Alkmaar
1:52:01
2256
Joop Jabroer
Oisterwijk
1:52:01
2257
Rob de Beauvesier wats
enschede
1:52:01
2258
Bas Dijkstra
Amersfoort
1:52:01
2259
Dick Pinkster
Alkmaar
1:52:02
2260
Hans Bodenstaff
Groningen
1:52:02
2261
Kees Oud
Nederland
1:52:04
2262
Chris Vermeulen
Den Helder
1:52:04
2263
Erwin Ooms
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:52:05
2264
Sjoerd Meijer
Den Helder
1:52:05
2265
Meijer Louis
Houwerzijl
1:52:05
2266
Frank van de Ven
Abcoude
1:52:06
2267
Piet Abrahamse
Amsterdam
1:52:06
2268
Marcel Kluft
Heemskerk
1:52:06
2269
Johan Almekinders
Enschede
1:52:06
2270
Mike van der Meer
Bussum
1:52:07
2271
Jan van de Corput
Gilze
1:52:07
2272
Willem Philippo
Zaandam
1:52:07
2273
Robert Bult
Enschede
1:52:07
2274
Robert Westdijk
Heerhugowaard
1:52:08
2275
Redmar Poen
Naarden
1:52:09
2276
Emiel van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
1:52:09
2277
Martin Zaal
Boskoop
1:52:09
2278
Joris Gerritsen
Nijmegen
1:52:10
2279
Joram Kauwoh
Den Helder
1:52:10
2280
Marcel van Meel
Raamsdonksveer
1:52:10
2281
Rene van Wonderen
Haarlem
1:52:11
2282
Johan Koomen
Wervershoof
1:52:11
2283
Rob van Dam
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:52:12
2284
Niels Heijstek
Haarlem
1:52:13
2285
Vinncent Muijskens
Uitgeest
1:52:13
2286
Bas Westerink
Amsterdam
1:52:13
2287
Rene Barten
Assendelft
1:52:14
2288
Piet Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:52:14
2289
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
1:52:14
2290
Twan Hoeks
Helmond
1:52:14
2291
Alex Moddermann
Hoorn Nh
1:52:17
2292
Aldert Seinen
Poortugaal
1:52:17
2293
Harry van Etten
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:17
2294
Arno Versteegen
Amsterdam
1:52:18
2295
Ricardo Schroder
Purmerend
1:52:18
2296
Willem jan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
1:52:18
2297
Dennis Postma
Zaandijk
1:52:18
2298
Casper Cramer
Bussum
1:52:19
2299
Aiko Streunding
Sleen
1:52:19
2300
Rinke van Sante
Assendelft
1:52:20
2301
Marcel Vermeij
Zaandam
1:52:20
2302
Sjoerd van den Dam
Kronenberg
1:52:21
2303
Andreas Zillmer
Hille (GER)
1:52:21
2304
Wim Koetsier
Zwolle
1:52:22
2305
Willem Grimminck
's-Gravenhage
1:52:22
2306
David Woodward
Wormerveer
1:52:23
2307
Willie van Steen
Eindhoven
1:52:24
2308
Henry Sprenkels
Amsterdam
1:52:24
2309
Marcel Richard
Zoutelande
1:52:24
2310
Marc van Veldhuizen
Amsterdam
1:52:24
2311
Rob Miserus
Amsterdam
1:52:24
2312
Theo Leering
Heiloo
1:52:25
2313
Sander Askamp
Utrecht
1:52:25
2314
Bas Bank
Wormer
1:52:25
2315
Albert Termes
Castricum
1:52:25
2316
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:52:26
2317
Ruud Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
1:52:26
2318
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
1:52:26
2319
Wim Verschoor
Naaldwijk
1:52:26
2320
Ronald Kok
Haarlem
1:52:27
2321
Martin Tiemersma
Heemskerk
1:52:27
2322
Jos Ooijevaar
Heiloo
1:52:27
2323
Wibo Koning
Krommenie
1:52:28
2324
Harry Pankras
Amsterdam
1:52:28
2325
Han Klomp
Nieuwegein
1:52:29
2326
Harm Prins
Huizen
1:52:29
2327
Raynor Tolsma
Schraard
1:52:30
2328
Ronald Rijke
Zaandam
1:52:31
2329
Martijn Bekkers
Sint Oedenrode
1:52:31
2330
alex meeldijk
Bunnik
1:52:31
2331
Bastiaan van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:52:31
2332
Patrick Dieleman
Philippine
1:52:31
2333
Angelo Leeggangers
Raamsdonksveer
1:52:31
2334
Raymond Hugens
Ossendrecht
1:52:32
2335
Rob van Attekum
Nieuwegein
1:52:32
2336
Herman Rensink
Dordrecht
1:52:32
2337
Philip CORNELISSENS
Schilde (BEL)
1:52:32
2338
Marc Talens
Haarlem
1:52:33
2339
Raimond Lotz
Heerhugowaard
1:52:33
2340
Rob Stallinga
Rijswijk Zh
1:52:33
2341
Paul Schermerhorn
Uithoorn
1:52:33
2342
Jos van Vijfeijken
Deurne
1:52:34
2343
Bert Hogema
Haarlem
1:52:34
2344
Arno Jans
Dalen
1:52:34
2345
Christ-Jan vd Lienden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:52:34
2346
Kees Hamelink
Laren Nh
1:52:35
2347
Lambert de Jonge
Kampen
1:52:35
2348
Preben Olsen
Amstelveen
1:52:35
2349
Ed van Duin
Hoofddorp
1:52:35
2350
Guido van Loon
Haarlem
1:52:35
2351
Rutger Jagersma
Vleuten
1:52:36
2352
Ulco Parlevliet
Lelystad
1:52:36
2353
Ruud Bergman
Wormerveer
1:52:36
2354
Bram Verrips
Haarlem
1:52:36
2355
Hans Zuiderduin
Haarlem
1:52:37
2356
André Meulendijks
Stramproy
1:52:37
2357
Jan Hop
Harderwijk
1:52:38
2358
Frits Minnebo
Hoorn Nh
1:52:38
2359
Arend Edelenbosch
Amsterdam
1:52:39
2360
Bart Vorstenbosch
Nuland
1:52:39
2361
Marcel van Os
Hoofddorp
1:52:40
2362
Bart Voorkamp
Voorburg
1:52:40
2363
Kees Bakker
Amsterdam
1:52:40
2364
Dennis van Toorenburg
Alkmaar
1:52:40
2365
Rob Haukes
Millingen aan de Rij
1:52:40
2366
Gerard Beerepoot
Wognum
1:52:40
2367
Marnix van Delft
Rotterdam
1:52:41
2368
Rien Vlak
Purmerend
1:52:41
2369
Arjen Vijzelaar
Schagen
1:52:41
2370
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
1:52:41
2371
Bernard Klein
Zwaag
1:52:41
2372
Arthur van den Heerik
Hoofddorp
1:52:41
2373
Richard Timmermans
Dordrecht
1:52:42
2374
Frans van de Visse
Ermelo
1:52:42
2375
Jaap Franken
Amsterdam
1:52:43
2376
Ronald Dekker
Waarland
1:52:43
2377
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
1:52:44
2378
Eddy de Boer
De Wijk
1:52:46
2379
Daf Dubbelman
Amsterdam
1:52:48
2380
marcel windig
grootebroek
1:52:49
2381
Alex Hooijer
Heerhugowaard
1:52:49
2382
Henk Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
1:52:49
2383
Cor Valk
Beverwijk
1:52:49
2384
John de Boer
De Meern
1:52:50
2385
Geert van Genechten
Hove (BEL)
1:52:50
2386
Bart van Berckel
Bennebroek
1:52:50
2387
Wouter Schep
Voorburg
1:52:51
2388
Kees Stam
Heiloo
1:52:51
2389
Haaike Visser
Purmerend
1:52:52
2390
Jan de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:52:52
2391
Martijn Lenselink
Utrecht
1:52:52
2392
Ewoud Bloem
Heerhugowaard
1:52:53
2393
Henk Klijnstra
Oentsjerk
1:52:53
2394
Joop Beentjes
Limmen
1:52:53
2395
Freek Bosveld
Sassenheim
1:52:54
2396
Bernard Jonkman
Santpoort-Noord
1:52:54
2397
Patrick Verbeek
Werkendam
1:52:55
2398
Maarten van Os
Hoofddorp
1:52:55
2399
Sjef Kogels
Egmond aan Zee
1:52:55
2400
Gerard van Blanken
Groet
1:52:55
2401
Eric Sessink
Oirschot
1:52:55
2402
Aad Reeuwijk
Zoetermeer
1:52:55
2403
Eric Hildernisse
's-Gravenhage
1:52:55
2404
Diederik de Klerk
De Bilt
1:52:56
2405
Erwin Huijzer
Heiloo
1:52:58
2406
Klaas Weis
Groningen
1:52:58
2407
Randal van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:52:58
2408
Serge Spoelstra
Huizen
1:53:00
2409
Gerard Jenneboer
Borne
1:53:00
2410
Tom Wilms
's-Gravenhage
1:53:01
2411
Remko Eddes
Amstelveen
1:53:01
2412
Hans Hoonakker
Monnickendam
1:53:01
2413
Frank Verhagen
Den Dungen
1:53:01
2414
Lou Woord
Krommenie
1:53:02
2415
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
1:53:02
2416
Frank Vergeer
Breda
1:53:02
2417
Jeroen van der Schaaf
Amsterdam
1:53:04
2418
Ludo Gregoire
Alkmaar
1:53:05
2419
Michiel Vervliet
Haarlem
1:53:05
2420
Ton van den Broek
Delft
1:53:05
2421
Jan Jongsma
Oss
1:53:05
2422
Albert Bokslag
Boxmeer
1:53:06
2423
Arjen Douma
Sneek
1:53:06
2424
Hugo Obertop
Amsterdam
1:53:06
2425
Sander Voss
Breda
1:53:06
2426
Daan van Strien
Dordrecht
1:53:06
2427
Gerard Boucherie
Zaandijk
1:53:08
2428
Wouter Allan
Zaandam
1:53:08
2429
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
1:53:09
2430
Erwin Kersten
Hoofddorp
1:53:10
2431
Ruud Kemme
Amstelveen
1:53:10
2432
Ron Uiterwijkwinkel-Wi
Amstelveen
1:53:10
2433
Alex van der Pluijm
Breda
1:53:10
2434
Rogier Visser
Alkmaar
1:53:10
2435
Gerben Roffel
Amsterdam
1:53:12
2436
Rob Otjens
Naarden
1:53:13
2437
Jacob van der Wulp
Den Helder
1:53:13
2438
André de Wit
Bovenkarspel
1:53:14
2439
Wynand Melenhorst
Groningen
1:53:14
2440
Ruud Rogier
Oss
1:53:14
2441
Paul Slot
Dalfsen
1:53:14
2442
Kees Groenenboom
Voorburg
1:53:15
2443
Peter Mol
Velsen-Zuid
1:53:15
2444
Sjors Oorthuijsen
Heerhugowaard
1:53:16
2445
Marcel Laan
Heerhugowaard
1:53:17
2446
Rob Groot
Zaandam
1:53:18
2447
Herbert Bachhuber
Duitsland
1:53:18
2448
Jeroen Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:18
2449
Guido Distelbrink
Amsterdam
1:53:19
2450
Jan van Bilsen
Amsterdam
1:53:19
2451
Ruud Engel
Oostzaan
1:53:19
2452
Jelle Riemersma
Hilversum
1:53:19
2453
Robin Troost
Amsterdam
1:53:19
2454
Erwin Huitema
Amsterdam
1:53:20
2455
Mike Schavemaker
Rosmalen
1:53:20
2456
Frank van den Berg
Nuenen
1:53:20
2457
Maarten Vroom
Amsterdam
1:53:20
2458
Marc Winter
Vleuten
1:53:21
2459
Bé Sebens
Beerta
1:53:23
2460
Niek Holtzappel
Amsterdam
1:53:24
2461
John Pauls
Vleuten
1:53:24
2462
Andre de Groot
Hoogwoud
1:53:25
2463
Paul Straathof
Lisserbroek
1:53:25
2464
Marco Brinkman
Kortenhoef
1:53:26
2465
Wilco van Elk
Oegstgeest
1:53:26
2466
Rolf Appels
Amsterdam
1:53:28
2467
Ruud Narold
Alkmaar
1:53:28
2468
Roel Achterberg
Amsterdam
1:53:28
2469
Marc van Wersch
Haarlem
1:53:29
2470
Thony van der Veen
Burgum
1:53:29
2471
Age Hunse
Groningen
1:53:29
2472
Louis van der Kolk
Heemskerk
1:53:29
2473
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
1:53:29
2474
Roel Boesen
Vleuten
1:53:30
2475
Gordon de Ruijg
Hem
1:53:30
2476
Dennis van Dalen
Assendelft
1:53:30
2477
Johan Buurmeijer
Hoogeveen
1:53:31
2478
Johan Bekendam
Drempt
1:53:31
2479
Paul Keetman
Alkmaar
1:53:31
2480
Piet Blokker
Grootebroek
1:53:31
2481
Koert Ritmeijer
Amsterdam
1:53:32
2482
Perry Hoetjes
Alkmaar
1:53:32
2483
Henk Santing
Eindhoven
1:53:32
2484
Bert Takens
Groningen
1:53:33
2485
Ad de Groot
Breukelen Ut
1:53:33
2486
Jos Loohuis
Borne
1:53:34
2487
Edwin Ferwerda
Zaandam
1:53:35
2488
Piet de Witte
Amsterdam
1:53:35
2489
Ingmar Vis
Amersfoort
1:53:35
2490
Robbert Bleeker
Nuenen
1:53:36
2491
Zacharias Zijlstra
Joure
1:53:36
2492
Erwin Talens
Maarssen
1:53:37
2493
Robert Gombault
Breukelen Ut
1:53:38
2494
Ben Groot
Zaandam
1:53:39
2495
Foppe Remerij
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:53:39
2496
Lutz Hörstermann
Berlin (GER)
1:53:39
2497
Janwillem de Valk
Almere
1:53:39
2498
Ruud Mieremet
Oegstgeest
1:53:40
2499
Roel van der Wiele
Heerhugowaard
1:53:40
2500
Reamon Welboren
Beverwijk
1:53:40
2501
Bart de Wolf
Alkmaar
1:53:42
2502
Harry Willems
Deventer
1:53:42
2503
Andries van Dijk
Lemmer
1:53:42
2504
Marc Glas
Broek op Langedijk
1:53:42
2505
Fred Agterberg
Heiloo
1:53:42
2506
Mark Mooijman
Nibbixwoud
1:53:42
2507
George Bronger
Zaandam
1:53:43
2508
Kees Schulze
Almere
1:53:43
2509
Frits Poppen
Vianen Ut
1:53:43
2510
Niek-Jan Hoogwout
Voorschoten
1:53:44
2511
Rob van der Boog
Deventer
1:53:44
2512
Rene Wiebenga
Amsterdam
1:53:44
2513
Lex Quaedflieg
Bocholtz
1:53:44
2514
Walter Hermsen
Baarn
1:53:45
2515
John-Peter Kuntz
Papendrecht
1:53:46
2516
Eus Konst
Hoofddorp
1:53:46
2517
Henk Faas
Kwadijk
1:53:46
2518
Meindert Hibma
Groningen
1:53:47
2519
Tonny Klijn
Leerdam
1:53:47
2520
Frans van Gennip
Eindhoven
1:53:47
2521
Marcel Timmermans
Eindhoven
1:53:48
2522
John Broersen
Lutjebroek
1:53:48
2523
Rik Hofman
Edam
1:53:49
2524
Paul Mooij
Sint Pancras
1:53:50
2525
Koen van Ovoorde
Amsterdam
1:53:50
2526
Jeroen Thorenaar
Amsterdam
1:53:51
2527
Martijn Stuive
Amsterdam
1:53:52
2528
Danny Pronk
Alkmaar
1:53:53
2529
Holger Hoffmann
Duitsland
1:53:53
2530
Jaap Bosch
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:53:54
2531
Freek Verbakel
Amstelveen
1:53:54
2532
Edu Inen
Badhoevedorp
1:53:55
2533
Gabe Sanders
Eindhoven
1:53:55
2534
Joost Clemens
Nigtevecht
1:53:55
2535
Jeroen Karamat Ali
Nieuwegein
1:53:56
2536
Dirk van de Peppel
Arnhem
1:53:56
2537
Oscar Letteboer
Ede Gld
1:53:56
2538
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
1:53:56
2539
Aad de Heus
Hoorn Nh
1:53:57
2540
Gerhard van der Kooi
Valkenswaard
1:53:57
2541
Peter Geerlings
Castricum
1:53:57
2542
Rob Weekenstroo
Enschede
1:54:00
2543
Sjaak Admiraal
Limmen
1:54:00
2544
Henk van t Goor
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:00
2545
Jan Talmon
Sint Odilienberg
1:54:00
2546
Daniel Renjaan-Kerssie
Arnhem
1:54:01
2547
Sterk Arie
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:03
2548
Henk Stormbroek
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:03
2549
Dick Zentveld
Heiloo
1:54:03
2550
Kees Zoon
HEILOO
1:54:04
2551
Danny van den Berg
Nieuwegein
1:54:04
2552
Frank Aalders
Almere
1:54:04
2553
Ed Alkema
De Kwakel
1:54:04
2554
Bart Vrouenraets
Naarden
1:54:05
2555
Arnt Proost
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:54:05
2556
Sytse Bekker
't Veld
1:54:05
2557
Ron Coenen
Nijmegen
1:54:05
2558
Jan Westland
Huizen
1:54:05
2559
Michael da Costa
Almere
1:54:06
2560
Robert Engel
Duiven
1:54:06
2561
Ruud Tolk
Alkmaar
1:54:07
2562
Krik Gunning
Amsterdam
1:54:07
2563
Wout de Wind
Zuidhorn
1:54:08
2564
Dirk-Jan Nat
Amsterdam
1:54:08
2565
Frits Scholte
Blaricum
1:54:09
2566
Henk Graven
Wamel
1:54:09
2567
Jan van Ours
Naarden
1:54:09
2568
Joost Matulessy
Noord-Scharwoude
1:54:10
2569
Marcel Kneppel
Amsterdam
1:54:10
2570
Christian van Es
Groningen
1:54:12
2571
Rob Erkelens
Rotterdam
1:54:13
2572
Henk de Jong
Rijswijk Zh
1:54:13
2573
Victor Poen
Naarden
1:54:14
2574
Jaap Bosch
Rotterdam
1:54:14
2575
Mart-Jan Schirmer
Rotterdam
1:54:14
2576
Tom Meijer
Zaandam
1:54:14
2577
Bas Wilke
's-Gravenhage
1:54:14
2578
Siem Stoop
Tuitjenhorn
1:54:16
2579
Van der Geest
Wilnis
1:54:16
2580
Wim Corbijn
Blokker
1:54:17
2581
Pieter Kole
Amsterdam
1:54:17
2582
Martin Paalman
Holten
1:54:18
2583
Louis Degeling
Uitgeest
1:54:18
2584
Ben Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:54:18
2585
René Knippenberg
Heiloo
1:54:19
2586
Bart van Wichen
Amsterdam
1:54:19
2587
Ruben van Bruggen
Amsterdam
1:54:19
2588
Martijn Bloothoofd
Heerhugowaard
1:54:19
2589
Eric Verweij
Eindhoven
1:54:19
2590
Hans Ros
Egmond aan Zee
1:54:20
2591
Ernst Simmering
Borculo
1:54:20
2592
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
1:54:21
2593
Christos Tsogkas
Purmerend
1:54:21
2594
Ben Zalmsta
Rosmalen
1:54:21
2595
Bas Twigt
Leusden
1:54:22
2596
Pieter Wensveen
Beverwijk
1:54:22
2597
Willem Klootwijk
Zwijndrecht
1:54:23
2598
Francois Kraneveld
Tilburg
1:54:23
2599
De Jong
Moordrecht
1:54:24
2600
Michel Bakker
Amstelveen
1:54:24
2601
Andre Hooft
Soest
1:54:24
2602
Peter Warta
Nigtevecht
1:54:24
2603
Evert van Mourik
Maarssen
1:54:25
2604
Ronald van Gimst
Almere
1:54:25
2605
Hans Lampe
Amersfoort
1:54:25
2606
René Paardekooper
Westbroek
1:54:25
2607
Johnny Riekert
Groningen
1:54:25
2608
Benedict Altena
Hoorn Nh
1:54:25
2609
David Meijsing
Delft
1:54:26
2610
Cees Overes
Bodegraven
1:54:26
2611
Pieter Brouwer
Leiderdorp
1:54:26
2612
Thijs van der Kolk
Oostzaan
1:54:26
2613
Edward Verbree
Delft
1:54:26
2614
Jan-peter Broek
Amsterdam
1:54:27
2615
Andrew Derome
Utrecht
1:54:27
2616
Pieter van der Horn
Eindhoven
1:54:28
2617
Sandy Vree
Amsterdam
1:54:28
2618
extra extra
Koog a/d Zaan
1:54:28
2619
Theo Schutter
Velserbroek
1:54:28
2620
Nico van Langen
Heerhugowaard
1:54:28
2621
Roel Plas
Den Helder
1:54:28
2622
Harm Lok
Huizen
1:54:28
2623
Adrie van Schaik
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:54:29
2624
Kees Wildschut
Capelle aan den IJss
1:54:29
2625
Paul Aarts
Tilburg
1:54:29
2626
Dick Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
1:54:29
2627
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
1:54:29
2628
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
1:54:30
2629
Huub Detert
Amsterdam
1:54:30
2630
Jordy Jak
De Rijp
1:54:32
2631
Rob Mul
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:54:32
2632
Arjen Voogt
Rotterdam
1:54:32
2633
Peter Könemann
Amstelveen
1:54:32
2634
Kees Peereboom
Overveen
1:54:32
2635
Regi Melcherts
Den Dolder
1:54:32
2636
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1:54:32
2637
Francesco d'Elia
Zaandam
1:54:33
2638
Mark Galloway
Hoofddorp
1:54:33
2639
Gijs Kort
Haren Gn
1:54:33
2640
Pascal Jeukens
Purmerend
1:54:34
2641
Harm van der Horn
Utrecht
1:54:34
2642
Jeroen van den Brand
Amstelveen
1:54:34
2643
Jorrit 't Hoen
Weesp
1:54:34
2644
Peter Becker
Amsterdam
1:54:35
2645
Rob Steijns
Valkenburg Lb
1:54:35
2646
Hans van Lieshout
Bussum
1:54:35
2647
Justus Jansen
Rotterdam
1:54:35
2648
Anja de Bruin
Schiedam
1:54:35
2649
Stefan Wehnes
Zaandam
1:54:36
2650
Theo Fennis
Loosdrecht
1:54:36
2651
Nico van Rijn
Hoofddorp
1:54:36
2652
John Caspari
Bovenkarspel
1:54:36
2653
Danny Hesp
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:54:36
2654
Jochem Verweij
Leerdam
1:54:37
2655
Onno van Dongen
Hilversum
1:54:37
2656
Gerjan Zwaan
Egmond aan Zee
1:54:38
2657
Rene Dolstra
Eelde
1:54:38
2658
Yuri Schaap
IJmuiden
1:54:39
2659
Rob Hinten
Oosteind
1:54:39
2660
Jan van der Pijl
Zaandam
1:54:40
2661
Klaas Hoekstra
Leiden
1:54:40
2662
Jurgen Surstedt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:40
2663
Peter Heijne
Uitgeest
1:54:40
2664
Jason van de Groenekan
Utrecht
1:54:41
2665
Gijs Splithof
Utrecht
1:54:41
2666
Edgar Nettl
Bussum
1:54:41
2667
Willem Beltman
Heemstede
1:54:41
2668
Magchiel Koekkoek
Dordrecht
1:54:41
2669
Rien Vlemmix
Veldhoven
1:54:41
2670
Marinus Woertink
Ane
1:54:42
2671
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1:54:42
2672
Richard Brouwer
Heiloo
1:54:42
2673
Klaas van der Thiel
Andijk
1:54:42
2674
Dirk de Vries
Lemmer
1:54:42
2675
Cees Veldhuis
Beverwijk
1:54:43
2676
Wim Nijman
Kerkdriel
1:54:43
2677
Emile van Bruggen
Mijdrecht
1:54:44
2678
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
1:54:45
2679
René Veerman
Egmond-Binnen
1:54:45
2680
Sietse Reijnen
Haarlem
1:54:45
2681
Tarique Arsiwalla
Amsterdam
1:54:45
2682
Eric Stolwijk
Boskoop
1:54:46
2683
Theo Hegeman
Lelystad
1:54:46
2684
Eric Staats
Hoorn Nh
1:54:47
2685
Maurits Hakhoff
Blokker
1:54:47
2686
Rob Wagemaker
Rijssen
1:54:47
2687
Eric Bras
Laren Nh
1:54:47
2688
Jeroen Kranendonk
Amsterdam
1:54:47
2689
Peter Konijn
Heerhugowaard
1:54:48
2690
Andre Stehouwer
Rotterdam
1:54:48
2691
Leonard Stehouwer
Nieuw Vennep
1:54:48
2692
Erikjan Cuperus
Delft
1:54:48
2693
Hylke Flameling
Menaldum
1:54:49
2694
Rens van Kleij
Uithoorn
1:54:49
2695
Mulders Ja
Landgraaf
1:54:50
2696
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
1:54:50
2697
Jos Paap
Barsingerhorn
1:54:50
2698
Godfried Schölvinck
Haarlem
1:54:50
2699
Jacob Caron
Helvoirt
1:54:50
2700
Wim Rooze
Ekeren (BEL)
1:54:51
2701
Albert Pelssers
Houten
1:54:51
2702
Martien de Haan
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:54:51
2703
Samuel Quartey
Amersfoort
1:54:51
2704
Gerard Keizer
De Lutte
1:54:52
2705
Aldo Breed
Haarlem
1:54:53
2706
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:54:53
2707
Jan-Dirk Ploegstra
Zaandijk
1:54:53
2708
Louis Beurskens
Venray
1:54:53
2709
Roland de Bruijn
Heemstede
1:54:53
2710
Wj Barten
Assendelft
1:54:54
2711
Herman de Winter
Zaandam
1:54:55
2712
Michel van Diepen
Purmerend
1:54:55
2713
Martin Bouma
Castricum
1:54:55
2714
Kees Haars
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:54:55
2715
Robert Schwenniker
Oosthuizen
1:54:56
2716
Harm Drenth
De Knipe
1:54:56
2717
Martin Rol
Assendelft
1:54:57
2718
René Petiet
Monster
1:54:57
2719
Tim van Kempen
Hilversum
1:54:58
2720
Harry Luppes
Zeegse
1:54:58
2721
Kees de Graaf
Bennekom
1:54:58
2722
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
1:54:59
2723
Jelle Lantinga
Amsterdam
1:54:59
2724
Sytze Keizer
Castricum
1:54:59
2725
Gerwin Bruining
Haarlem
1:55:00
2726
Roel de Vogel
Heemstede
1:55:01
2727
Hans van Dijk
Haarlem
1:55:01
2728
Vincent Lens
Amsterdam
1:55:02
2729
Nico Bos
Schagen
1:55:02
2730
Roger Ravelli
Amsterdam
1:55:03
2731
Ad Aanen
Hoornaar
1:55:03
2732
Johan Woolderink
Kraggenburg
1:55:03
2733
Wim Reins
Holten
1:55:04
2734
Frans Korse
Badhoevedorp
1:55:04
2735
Roelant Prins
Amsterdam
1:55:04
2736
Rob van Bladel
Sassenheim
1:55:04
2737
Arco Elsman
Utrecht
1:55:04
2738
Kees Bozelie
Nederland
1:55:04
2739
Richard Paardekooper
Wateringen
1:55:05
2740
Jos Oude Maatman
Borculo
1:55:05
2741
Gertjan Lommerse
Haarlem
1:55:07
2742
Thijs Visser
Amsterdam
1:55:07
2743
Piet Orij
Heiloo
1:55:08
2744
Gert Rademaker
Deil
1:55:08
2745
Johan Minkes
Joure
1:55:08
2746
Michiel van der Burgh
Baarn
1:55:09
2747
Jeroen Appelman
Avenhorn
1:55:09
2748
Loet Bonnie
Alkmaar
1:55:09
2749
Thomas Geraedts
Zandvoort
1:55:09
2750
Jan van Vliet
IJmuiden
1:55:09
2751
Ton Hoevenaars
Vught
1:55:10
2752
Bouke Jan Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:10
2753
Johan Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
1:55:11
2754
John van de Kamer
Utrecht
1:55:11
2755
Pieterbas Kist
Voorschoten
1:55:12
2756
Erik Klaassen
Utrecht
1:55:12
2757
Jansen Ad
Leiden
1:55:13
2758
Paul Speelman
Nederland
1:55:13
2759
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
1:55:13
2760
Folkert Tienkamp
Assen
1:55:14
2761
Chris Blok
Meppel
1:55:14
2762
Marc van Hal
Helvoirt
1:55:14
2763
Rob Ernst
Heerhugowaard
1:55:14
2764
Vincent ho Tham
Amsterdam
1:55:15
2765
Stefan Mels
Duitsland
1:55:15
2766
Nico Brantjes
Uitgeest
1:55:15
2767
Remco Brantjes
Uitgeest
1:55:16
2768
Jeroen Cliteur
Rosmalen
1:55:16
2769
Peter Bloedjes
Limmen
1:55:17
2770
Erik van der Waal
Amstelveen
1:55:19
2771
Theo Zoontjens
Koudekerke
1:55:19
2772
Jan de Kok
Veldhoven
1:55:19
2773
Lou Coevert
Lambertschaag
1:55:20
2774
De Vos
Breukelen Ut
1:55:20
2775
Robert Muller
Assendelft
1:55:22
2776
Henry Solle
Zuidhorn
1:55:22
2777
CBJ Nelis
Beverwijk
1:55:22
2778
Gilles Janssen
Apeldoorn
1:55:24
2779
Klaas Lelie
Amsterdam
1:55:24
2780
Peter Bakens
's-Gravenhage
1:55:25
2781
Gerard Slotema
Zwijndrecht
1:55:25
2782
André van Naarden
Pijnacker
1:55:25
2783
Bert Wensveen
Voorschoten
1:55:25
2784
Theo Kop
Haarlem
1:55:25
2785
Henk Cobussen
Hernen
1:55:26
2786
Floris de Monchy
Amsterdam
1:55:26
2787
Eelco Molleman
Amstelveen
1:55:26
2788
Frank Teune
Amsterdam
1:55:26
2789
Erik van den Hooff
Bavel
1:55:26
2790
Hans Timmers
Helmond
1:55:28
2791
Hans Fischer
Haarlem
1:55:31
2792
Pieter van Meeteren
Rijswijk Zh
1:55:31
2793
Edward Bakx
Dongen
1:55:31
2794
Frank van Lunteren
Alkmaar
1:55:32
2795
Gert Smallenburg
Ankeveen
1:55:32
2796
Raymond Perin
's-Gravenhage
1:55:32
2797
Charles Hasselaar
Ede Gld
1:55:32
2798
Sjaak Bommer
De Rijp
1:55:33
2799
Robbert Polak
Castricum
1:55:33
2800
Friso Knoester
Oegstgeest
1:55:33
2801
Marcel Copper
Hilversum
1:55:33
2802
Hans Kortekaas
Nederland
1:55:33
2803
Sander Paap
Heemskerk
1:55:34
2804
Pieter Marres
Amersfoort
1:55:34
2805
Kees Willems
Dronten
1:55:34
2806
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:55:34
2807
Frank Barmentlo
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:55:35
2808
Peter Huijbens
Hoofddorp
1:55:35
2809
Wiebe Marinus
Zaandam
1:55:36
2810
Han van den Ende
Haarlem
1:55:36
2811
Ronald Overmeer
Zaandam
1:55:36
2812
Piet Meerse
Meppel
1:55:37
2813
Willem van Eijk
Oudorp Nh
1:55:37
2814
Hans van Niekerk
Haarlem
1:55:37
2815
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
1:55:38
2816
Erwin Blaauw
Heerhugowaard
1:55:38
2817
Jurrian Burgers
Noord-Scharwoude
1:55:38
2818
Paul Menger
Velden
1:55:38
2819
Steven van der Krogt
Overveen
1:55:39
2820
Henk Verdonk
Egmond aan Zee
1:55:39
2821
Ruud Vogelzang
Breda
1:55:39
2822
Roel Beentjes
Haarlem
1:55:40
2823
Maurice Kaan
Dirkshorn
1:55:40
2824
Floris Burgering
Heiloo
1:55:41
2825
Arie Wallert
Amersfoort
1:55:41
2826
Dimitri Vermeer
Haarlem
1:55:41
2827
Johan Krop
Amsterdam
1:55:42
2828
Remko Oosterhoorn
Zaandam
1:55:42
2829
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:55:42
2830
Rick Schurink
Leiden
1:55:42
2831
Wesley Prins
Zaandam
1:55:42
2832
Jan van Riet
Rotterdam
1:55:43
2833
Machiel Tesser
Woerden
1:55:44
2834
Peter Veltman
Terheijden
1:55:45
2835
Steven van den Ingh
Amsterdam
1:55:45
2836
Maarten Verboort
Eindhoven
1:55:45
2837
Fred van den Enk
Castricum
1:55:45
2838
Wiebe Bordes
Almere
1:55:45
2839
Joost Ahsmann
Eindhoven
1:55:45
2840
Steven Quayhackx
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:55:46
2841
Marco Mensink
Nieuwkoop
1:55:46
2842
Wim Westbroek
Nieuwegein
1:55:47
2843
Andries Welles
Lippenhuizen
1:55:47
2844
Wout Wigmans
Oegstgeest
1:55:47
2845
Joost Bosman
Houten
1:55:48
2846
Frank de Beun
Bilthoven
1:55:48
2847
Michiel Schotvanger
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:55:48
2848
Frank Rotteveel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:48
2849
Arjan Romp
Emmen
1:55:49
2850
Willem Langemaat
Emmen
1:55:49
2851
Eelco van den Ing
Zaandam
1:55:51
2852
Brendan McColgan
Hoofddorp
1:55:51
2853
Bas Willems
IJsselstein Ut
1:55:51
2854
Bert Mos
Enschede
1:55:51
2855
James Laan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:55:52
2856
Andre Kramer
Amstelveen
1:55:52
2857
Dirk de Snaijer
Beverwijk
1:55:52
2858
Herman Mocking
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:55:53
2859
Wilco Daas
Oudemirdum
1:55:53
2860
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
1:55:53
2861
Nico van den Broek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:55:53
2862
Willem Engering
Schiedam
1:55:53
2863
Wijnand Brouwer
Utrecht
1:55:53
2864
Stanley Bos
Heerhugowaard
1:55:55
2865
David de Bruin
Castricum
1:55:55
2866
Aad Dekker
Alkmaar
1:55:55
2867
Joost Bax
Amsterdam
1:55:55
2868
Karel Zwaan
Heemstede
1:55:56
2869
Jan Paap
Rijnsburg
1:55:57
2870
Kees Booij
Zeist
1:55:57
2871
Richard Bremer
Gorinchem
1:55:58
2872
Philip van Veller
Voorburg
1:55:59
2873
Perry Koot
Castricum
1:55:59
2874
Eelko L'Abee
Leersum
1:56:00
2875
Tae Gaasbeek
Maarssen
1:56:00
2876
Henk-Jan Bart
Egmond-Binnen
1:56:00
2877
Rutger Burgers
Amsterdam
1:56:00
2878
Remco van Egmond
Heemskerk
1:56:01
2879
Hans Vermeulen
Geldrop
1:56:01
2880
Henk Haarman
Stadskanaal
1:56:01
2881
Jan ten Have
Amsterdam
1:56:02
2882
Juergen Steinbach
Duitsland
1:56:02
2883
Gunnar Bisschoff
Amsterdam
1:56:02
2884
Johan Beckers
Eindhoven
1:56:03
2885
Marcel vd Donk
Eindhoven
1:56:03
2886
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
1:56:03
2887
Kees Ram
Everdingen
1:56:03
2888
Marinus Middelweerd
Hilversum
1:56:04
2889
Frank Brandhoff
Alkmaar
1:56:04
2890
Sander Eijking
Purmerland
1:56:04
2891
Theo Roozendaal
Oostzaan
1:56:05
2892
Pavlos Eleftheriadis
Nigtevecht
1:56:05
2893
Hink Bultema
Alblasserdam
1:56:07
2894
Rene Kleinjans
Brunssum
1:56:07
2895
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
1:56:07
2896
Fred Roelofs
Haarlem
1:56:07
2897
Jan Stolp
Zaandam
1:56:09
2898
Laurens van Deursen
Nederland
1:56:10
2899
Rens de Koning
Duizel
1:56:11
2900
Harald Wiggers
Hengelo Ov
1:56:12
2901
Jan Schuur
Gouda
1:56:12
2902
Emiel Enneman
Amsterdam
1:56:13
2903
Theo van Gend
Egmond aan Zee
1:56:13
2904
Jack Mul
Heemskerk
1:56:14
2905
Bernard Elsman
Bathmen
1:56:15
2906
Andries Oskam
Ede Gld
1:56:15
2907
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
1:56:16
2908
Chris Jansen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:56:16
2909
Sjoerd ten Wolde
Nijmegen
1:56:16
2910
Menno de Roode
Amsterdam
1:56:17
2911
Peter van Leusden
Almere
1:56:17
2912
Viktor Hülsmann
Xanten (GER)
1:56:17
2913
Ward Heeren
Eindhoven
1:56:18
2914
Huub van Roijen
Volendam
1:56:19
2915
Fred van den Brink
Spijkenisse
1:56:19
2916
Nico J M Ooteman
Lelystad
1:56:22
2917
Barney Gray
Rotterdam
1:56:23
2918
Bert van Duifhuizen
Wijchen
1:56:24
2919
Nico Gunzeln
Almere
1:56:24
2920
Mike Slagter
Zaandam
1:56:24
2921
André van der Weijde
Middenmeer
1:56:25
2922
Thomas Zwart
Uithoorn
1:56:26
2923
Patrick van Steijn
Noordwijkerhout
1:56:26
2924
Arnold Meijer
Amsterdam
1:56:26
2925
Jan Magielsen
Sint Pancras
1:56:26
2926
Maurijn van Witsen
's-Gravenhage
1:56:27
2927
Mark Leppink
Arnhem
1:56:28
2928
Freddy de Jong
Amsterdam
1:56:28
2929
Marcel Schoon
Broek op Langedijk
1:56:28
2930
Romke Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
1:56:28
2931
Leon de Ruijter
Castricum
1:56:29
2932
Bas Arts
Amsterdam
1:56:30
2933
Richard Degenkamp
Amsterdam
1:56:30
2934
Gradus van de Huure
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:56:30
2935
Ton Apeldoorn
Heerhugowaard
1:56:31
2936
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:31
2937
Pim Broeren
Hoek van Holland
1:56:32
2938
Marc Witteman
Leiden
1:56:32
2939
Jan van Beukering
Utrecht
1:56:33
2940
Doekejan Doeksen
Wervershoof
1:56:34
2941
Rob Mantje
Castricum
1:56:34
2942
Jeroen Petit
Almere
1:56:35
2943
Tonny Ronda
Haren Gn
1:56:35
2944
Arie Kauffman
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:56:35
2945
Bart Sonnenberg
Baarn
1:56:36
2946
Evert Faber
Utrecht
1:56:36
2947
Harry Takens
Almere
1:56:36
2948
Paul Duijn
Castricum
1:56:36
2949
Marcel van Hassel
Koog aan de Zaan
1:56:37
2950
Erik Nijhoff
Gorinchem
1:56:37
2951
Mark de Vries
Nijmegen
1:56:37
2952
Frans van de Pol
Heemskerk
1:56:37
2953
Cornelis Sack
Hoofddorp
1:56:38
2954
Fred Zoer
Dronten
1:56:38
2955
Wilfred Herder
Hoevelaken
1:56:39
2956
Stuart Brown
Amsterdam
1:56:39
2957
Peter Croux
Heiloo
1:56:39
2958
Emiel Ruijter
Eerbeek
1:56:39
2959
Peet Nooijen
Nuenen
1:56:39
2960
Sander Keppel
Utrecht
1:56:40
2961
Erik Rovers
Amsterdam
1:56:40
2962
Marco Veldt
Castricum
1:56:40
2963
Peter van Woensel
Boxmeer
1:56:40
2964
Tjalling van der Zee
Wormerveer
1:56:41
2965
Marko Rijnsburger
Oegstgeest
1:56:41
2966
Marco Buitenhuis
Oostwoud
1:56:41
2967
Wim Zaal
Krommenie
1:56:42
2968
Wim Fortuin
Monnickendam
1:56:42
2969
Willem de Boer
Monnickendam
1:56:43
2970
Hans Schouten
Vriezenveen
1:56:43
2971
Henny Micheels
Soerendonk
1:56:43
2972
Marcel Diender
Zwolle
1:56:43
2973
Lex Blom
Wijdewormer
1:56:44
2974
Reinoud Agtersloot
Amsterdam
1:56:44
2975
Willem Bouman
Amsterdam
1:56:44
2976
Patrick Halff
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:56:45
2977
Simon Oudt
Hoogkarspel
1:56:45
2978
Martin Krems
Castricum
1:56:47
2979
Jan Dijksman
Rijswijk Zh
1:56:48
2980
Frans van der Waals
Geldrop
1:56:49
2981
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:56:49
2982
Simon Eijking
Landsmeer
1:56:49
2983
Leo Koot
Gouda
1:56:49
2984
Stef van de Kemp
Amsterdam
1:56:50
2985
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:56:50
2986
Jeroen Roding
Zaandam
1:56:50
2987
Christoph Paß
Xanten (GER)
1:56:50
2988
Olaf van der Laan
Haarlem
1:56:51
2989
Stefan Pasman
Amsterdam
1:56:51
2990
Henk Stevens
Breda
1:56:51
2991
Johan van Kruistum
Castricum
1:56:51
2992
Jaap Zondervan
Middelburg
1:56:52
2993
Kenny Meijer
Castricum
1:56:52
2994
Dominic Cronin
Amsterdam
1:56:53
2995
Ruud Jans
Baexem
1:56:53
2996
Robert Sierhuis
Capelle aan den IJss
1:56:54
2997
Hans van Es
Arnhem
1:56:55
2998
Raymond Dupuits
Bussum
1:56:55
2999
Peter Rutten
Breda
1:56:56
3000
Pascal Klaver
Medemblik
1:56:57
3001
Roland Kruger
Gouda
1:56:57
3002
Robert Johan
Amstelveen
1:56:57
3003
Lucien Bianchi
's-Gravenhage
1:56:57
3004
Haartman R.F.
Heiloo
1:56:58
3005
Ronald Verkuijl
Gouda
1:56:58
3006
Henk van Hooff
Haarlem
1:56:58
3007
Kris Tuinier
Groningen
1:56:58
3008
Pieter de Bruijne
Amsterdam
1:56:58
3009
Jaap Haak
Nederland
1:56:59
3010
Hans Spek
Heerhugowaard
1:57:00
3011
Wouter Botman
Heemstede
1:57:00
3012
Wim Dries
Eindhoven
1:57:01
3013
Robin van Scheers
Naarden
1:57:02
3014
Ralf Stam
Heiloo
1:57:03
3015
Rinus Pijnappels
Helvoirt
1:57:03
3016
Jan-Hendrik Veenkamp
Haarlem
1:57:04
3017
Theo Willemssen
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:57:05
3018
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:57:05
3019
Frans de RUIJTER
Beverwijk
1:57:05
3020
Arjen de Boo
Beverwijk
1:57:05
3021
Martin Willems
Assen
1:57:07
3022
Jan Glazenborg
Opperdoes
1:57:07
3023
Egbert van Reenen
Burgum
1:57:07
3024
André Straathof
Wilnis
1:57:07
3025
Dik Kok
Alkmaar
1:57:08
3026
Frank Gobel
Amsterdam
1:57:09
3027
Tom Idema
Zwanenburg
1:57:09
3028
Edger Heijligers
Maarssen
1:57:10
3029
Ben Arts
Overasselt
1:57:10
3030
Kees Minderhoud
Heiloo
1:57:11
3031
Loc Le
Amsterdam
1:57:12
3032
Alexander Thepass
's-Gravenhage
1:57:13
3033
Martijn Takens
Amsterdam
1:57:14
3034
Tjerk Hobma
De Bilt
1:57:15
3035
René van den Dikkenber
Utrecht
1:57:16
3036
Paul Fuchs
Utrecht
1:57:17
3037
Gert van den Berg
Diemen
1:57:17
3038
Jan Haveman
Kudelstaart
1:57:17
3039
Hans Havnga
Almere
1:57:17
3040
Ivar Davids
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:57:17
3041
Johan Leek
Assendelft
1:57:18
3042
Ronald Hoogenboom
Assendelft
1:57:19
3043
Jasper Stek
Amsterdam
1:57:19
3044
Leon Aarts
Amersfoort
1:57:20
3045
John Dommerhol
Deventer
1:57:21
3046
Marcel Bentvelzen
Wormerveer
1:57:21
3047
Richard Schneider
Limmen
1:57:22
3048
IJsbrand van den Berg
Rijen
1:57:23
3049
Jan Willem Aalberts
Amsterdam
1:57:23
3050
Michel Bosch
Purmerend
1:57:23
3051
Jan Vullings
Arnhem
1:57:24
3052
Arnold van der Beek
Ter Aar
1:57:24
3053
Marc Buishand
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:57:24
3054
Klaus Wegenast
Niedernhausen (GER)
1:57:25
3055
Erik Brans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:26
3056
Michael Dekker
Wognum
1:57:26
3057
Marc Tielen
Nijmegen
1:57:26
3058
Harry van Etten
Schermerhorn
1:57:27
3059
Eric Ham
Amsterdam
1:57:27
3060
ronald van der beek
Hoofddorp
1:57:28
3061
Cyril Cappendijk
Tilburg
1:57:29
3062
Gert-Jan van de Leur
Utrecht
1:57:29
3063
Jan van Ginkel
Heiloo
1:57:29
3064
JAN van der WAL
Stiens
1:57:29
3065
Frank Mulder
Huizen
1:57:31
3066
Frank Konijn
Schermerhorn
1:57:31
3067
Pieter de Vries
Krommenie
1:57:31
3068
Rob van Noort
's-Gravenhage
1:57:32
3069
Juan Luis Ruiz Aznar
Barcelona (ESP)
1:57:33
3070
Joachim Weigel
Rotterdam
1:57:33
3071
Gert van Veldhuisen
Eindhoven
1:57:33
3072
Herman de Haan
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJss
1:57:34
3073
Leon Dirks
Haarlem
1:57:34
3074
Tariq Yousefzai
Meppel
1:57:34
3075
John Heijkoop
Capelle aan den IJss
1:57:34
3076
Martin Karstel
Rotterdam
1:57:34
3077
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:57:35
3078
Harm Hendriks
Emmen
1:57:35
3079
Welmer Jagerman
Amsterdam
1:57:36
3080
Frank de Vries
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:57:37
3081
Frans Visser
Naarden
1:57:37
3082
Hiddo Prevo
Castricum
1:57:38
3083
Rogier Westhuis
's-Gravenhage
1:57:39
3084
Eric Douma
Delfzijl
1:57:39
3085
Jean den Boer
Veghel
1:57:39
3086
Jonas Swarttouw
Utrecht
1:57:40
3087
Peter de Jong
Amsterdam
1:57:40
3088
Johan Rademaker
Denekamp
1:57:40
3089
Marcel Dekker
Egmond aan Zee
1:57:40
3090
Marco van Rijsewijk
Tilburg
1:57:41
3091
Bart Lamers
Zoetermeer
1:57:42
3092
Erik Holtkamp
Deventer
1:57:42
3093
Oscar Ritsma
Haarlem
1:57:42
3094
Jan Raaijmakers
Wijchen
1:57:43
3095
Enrico Holkamp
Koog aan de Zaan
1:57:43
3096
Ed Claassen
Tiel
1:57:45
3097
Benaja de Feijter
Nieuw Vennep
1:57:45
3098
Peter Fluitsma
Rosmalen
1:57:45
3099
Henry Bootsveld
Hoorn Nh
1:57:46
3100
Aad Verhoog
's-Gravenhage
1:57:46
3101
Rolf Jacobi
Alkmaar
1:57:47
3102
Willem Janssen
Oostknollendam
1:57:47
3103
Theo van Heese
Alkmaar
1:57:47
3104
Paul Kager
Egmond aan Zee
1:57:48
3105
Onno Fastl
Rotterdam
1:57:49
3106
Tjits de Jong
Koekange
1:57:49
3107
Dirk Jan Vink
Krommenie
1:57:49
3108
Marco Smit
Krommenie
1:57:49
3109
Eric Buitenwerf
Eindhoven
1:57:50
3110
Remco de Busser
Zwaag
1:57:50
3111
Joost Schreurs
Utrecht
1:57:50
3112
Robbert Olthof
Alkmaar
1:57:52
3113
Peter Brouwer
Ede Gld
1:57:52
3114
Jan Reekers
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:57:53
3115
Ruben van der Wende
Spijkenisse
1:57:53
3116
Jan Karel Eeftinck Sch
Amsterdam
1:57:55
3117
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
1:57:55
3118
Rene Exel
Utrecht
1:57:55
3119
Gilbert Juliaans
Arnhem
1:57:55
3120
Stephan Tan
Amsterdam
1:57:55
3121
Jan Scholten
Weesp
1:57:55
3122
Edward de jonge Urbach
Zandvoort
1:57:55
3123
Jaap Koomen
Heiloo
1:57:56
3124
Martin Vermaat
Heerhugowaard
1:57:56
3125
André Westra
Haarlem
1:57:56
3126
David Aferiat
Amsterdam
1:57:57
3127
Henk Stevens
Emmen
1:57:57
3128
Vonk Jelle
Veenendaal
1:57:58
3129
Ilja Cornelisz
Bovenkarspel
1:57:58
3130
Frank Mulder
Uithoorn
1:57:58
3131
Willem van Bruggen
Uithoorn
1:57:58
3132
Lars Gootjes
Utrecht
1:57:59
3133
Kees Kerssies
Arnhem
1:57:59
3134
Mark Woltman
Amstelveen
1:58:00
3135
Marcel Ouwerkerk
Beesd
1:58:01
3136
Jan Willem Elion
Wassenaar
1:58:01
3137
Mohamed Slaby
Hoofddorp
1:58:01
3138
Cees Roele
Amsterdam
1:58:02
3139
Carl-hans Boomsma
Nederhorst den Berg
1:58:02
3140
Jan Houwen
Gieten
1:58:02
3141
Ivan de Ploeg
Landgraaf
1:58:03
3142
Richard Booms
Schoonhoven
1:58:03
3143
Gerard Janson
Beekbergen
1:58:03
3144
Ryan La Reine
Almere
1:58:04
3145
John Paans
Gouda
1:58:04
3146
Chris Visser
Haarlem
1:58:04
3147
Gerbrand van Harskamp
Barneveld
1:58:05
3148
Etienne Stoltenkamp
Oldenzaal
1:58:05
3149
Fred Luesken
Heiloo
1:58:06
3150
Wim van Opdorp
Hoogerheide
1:58:06
3151
Mark van Rossum
Alkmaar
1:58:06
3152
John Weggeman
Culemborg
1:58:06
3153
Charles Antoine Cruysm
Wassenaar
1:58:07
3154
Erwin Kremers
Nederland
1:58:07
3155
Ali Rahmouni
Heemstede
1:58:08
3156
Ton Handgraaf
Haarlem
1:58:09
3157
Merijn Scholten
Groningen
1:58:09
3158
Ronald Blikman
Amsterdam
1:58:09
3159
Andre Schuurman
Hengelo Ov
1:58:10
3160
Ad F Corver
Overveen
1:58:10
3161
Mark Meijer
Spijkenisse
1:58:10
3162
Wouter Bol
Zwijndrecht
1:58:11
3163
Reinout wallis de Vrie
Groningen
1:58:11
3164
Jan Ekens
Groningen
1:58:11
3165
Steven Radersma
Roden
1:58:13
3166
Tom de Mol van Otterlo
Amsterdam
1:58:13
3167
Jacco Verbruggen
Purmerend
1:58:13
3168
Bas Baars
Bodegraven
1:58:13
3169
Pascal Leek
Limmen
1:58:13
3170
Tom Horning
Amsterdam
1:58:13
3171
Johan Neeft
Heerhugowaard
1:58:14
3172
Arnaud Norg
Amsterdam
1:58:14
3173
Edwin Daemen
Amsterdam
1:58:14
3174
Jo vd Berkmortel
Nederland
1:58:14
3175
Ton Verheezen
Vlaardingen
1:58:15
3176
Roger Snijders
Hengelo Ov
1:58:16
3177
Eddy Tromp
Zaandijk
1:58:17
3178
Lars Groenhuijse
Amsterdam
1:58:17
3179
Rolf Collombon
Heerlen
1:58:18
3180
Nico van Benthem
Groningen
1:58:18
3181
Patrick Diks
Vianen Ut
1:58:18
3182
Dennis Sporrel
Vianen Ut
1:58:19
3183
Christiaan Elferink
Enschede
1:58:19
3184
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:58:19
3185
Marco Rooze
Amsterdam
1:58:19
3186
Hans Groot
Hoogwoud
1:58:20
3187
Marco Gruben
Epe
1:58:20
3188
Jaap Vloon
Westzaan
1:58:21
3189
Frank Meijer
Almere
1:58:21
3190
Hans Groot
Lambertschaag
1:58:21
3191
Richard Zwaan
Wognum
1:58:21
3192
Vincent vd Velde
Oostzaan
1:58:22
3193
Steffan Bras
Beverwijk
1:58:22
3194
Bas Reefman
Groningen
1:58:23
3195
Jan Timmer
Heemskerk
1:58:23
3196
Roland Hamacher
Uithoorn
1:58:23
3197
Thijs Mennen
Amsterdam
1:58:24
3198
Hans Beumers
Enschede
1:58:25
3199
Jan Valkering
Alkmaar
1:58:25
3200
Hans van den Broek
Heerhugowaard
1:58:26
3201
Siep Westra
Foxwolde
1:58:26
3202
Willem-Jan de Wit
Alkmaar
1:58:26
3203
Peter van der Gulik
Alkmaar
1:58:26
3204
Ruben Bodo
Boornbergum
1:58:26
3205
Cor Pieterman
Dordrecht
1:58:26
3206
Eric van Breda
Amersfoort
1:58:27
3207
Ronald Kniesmeijer
Almere
1:58:27
3208
Howard Southgate
Didcot (GBR)
1:58:27
3209
Jelle Douma
Den Helder
1:58:27
3210
Martin Guit
Uitgeest
1:58:28
3211
Remco Spigt
Alkmaar
1:58:28
3212
Stephan Laurensse
Amsterdam
1:58:28
3213
Anton Bloem
Tilburg
1:58:28
3214
Dennis Krokké
Koog aan de Zaan
1:58:28
3215
Ramon Ooms
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:58:29
3216
René Bakker
Badhoevedorp
1:58:29
3217
Marcel Raaijman
Hoorn Nh
1:58:29
3218
Martijn Kloosterman
Assen
1:58:30
3219
Engel Gravemaker
Egmond aan Zee
1:58:31
3220
Leo J Bras
IJsselstein Ut
1:58:32
3221
Jan Hollebeek
Oostzaan
1:58:32
3222
Thonie Bouwmeester
Krommenie
1:58:32
3223
Mattijs Schrama
Lisse
1:58:32
3224
Giel Barendse
Amsterdam
1:58:32
3225
Jos van Es
Koedijk
1:58:33
3226
Douwe Woudstra
Amsterdam
1:58:35
3227
Elroy Troost
Alkmaar
1:58:35
3228
Ruud Joosten
Haarlem
1:58:35
3229
Kees Nederpel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:36
3230
Bert Schussler
Wassenaar
1:58:36
3231
Martijn Pool
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:36
3232
Ron van Galen
Breda
1:58:37
3233
Ad Vogels
Eindhoven
1:58:37
3234
Harry van Dijk
Ede Gld
1:58:37
3235