| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 21ste Oudejaarsloop
Den Helder - Maandag 31 december 2007
MJ10, 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Djulyan van der Mee
Noordkop
6:54
9
Joep van der Wulp
Noordkop
9:11
VJ10, 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJ11, 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jesse van der Mee
Noordkop
5:47
VJ11, 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sharon Marinus
SV Sportlust
7:01
6
Jasmijn Oosterbeek
Noordkop
7:22
MJ14, 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VJ14, 1500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5M, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel van Harlingen
Lycurgus
19:18
3
Ronald van der Burgh
Noordkop
20:04
16
Raymond van Schie
Classic Gym
24:40
5V, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ashley Schouwenaar
SV Sportlust
20:53
2
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
20:53
10
Tamara Oorburg
SV Sportlust
27:21
12
Nancy van der Winden
Noordkop
27:45
13
Marina Langendoen-Zijp
Noordkop
29:11
14
Martine van Eeten
Noordkop
29:38
19
Miranda Bouwer
SV Sportlust
33:03
21
Rowena van Vlierberghe
Noordkop
33:35
5M35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Arnold Scheen
SV Sportlust
29:41
5V35, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5M40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dolf Oosterbeek
SV Sportlust
18:34
2
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
21:33
3
Jack Rietveld
SV Sportlust
22:26
4
Marco Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
22:40
10
Miranda van Nieuwkoop
Noordkop
29:46
5V40, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
24:08
2
Alize Okel-Kooij
SV Sportlust
28:21
5M45, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5V45, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Dieneke van Maastricht
Classic Gym
32:03
8
Aline van der Heide
Noordkop
35:31
10
Jeanette Hendriks
Noordkop
37:50
5M50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Johan van Schie
Classic Gym
26:16
5V50, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Grea van Vlierberghe
Noordkop
33:36
9
Jolande Schaap
SV Sportlust
36:23
5M55, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan van Herwijnen
Noordkop
26:49
6
Piet Veen
Loopgroep Julianador
30:09
5V55, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Afke Verschoor
SV Sportlust
32:17
5M60, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5M65, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5V60, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10M, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Albert Timmers
SV Sportlust
35:32
10V, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Tanya ten Velden
SV Sportlust
51:11
7
Jacqueline Strikker
SV Sportlust
52:27
10M35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
39:48
20
Jacco Noordhoek
Loopgroep Julianador
49:36
10V35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Marianne Meijer
Loopgroep Julianador
53:16
7
Danielle van Hoek
Classic Gym
56:07
10M40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
François Flisijn
SV Sportlust
41:34
12
Han Ordelman
Loopservice.nl
43:04
17
Stanley Bornebroek
Noordkop
45:30
10V40, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10M45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
41:47
8
Bert Kronenburg
SV Sportlust
42:30
12
Marc Tesselaar
SV Sportlust
45:42
27
Theo Barhorst
SV Sportlust
58:59
10V45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Nijnke van Dijk
Loopgroep Julianador
58:11
10M50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nico de Graaf
Veteranen Nederland
39:39
3
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
39:53
5
Jos ten Velden
SV Sportlust
41:46
6
Anton van Rooy
AV Castricum
42:44
11
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Noordkop
45:23
16
Cors van Kruining
Loopgroep Julianador
46:56
10V50, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dula Brandsma
SV Sportlust
49:04
5
Tineke Privee
Loopgroep Julianador
57:27
10M55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
40:40
3
Peter Vlaarkamp
AV Castricum
41:25
5
Hans Beentjes
AV Castricum
42:52
11
Willem Romkes
Loopgroep Julianador
49:06
10V55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riet Tas
Veteranen Nederland
53:02
10M60, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Erik ten Velden
Veteranen Nederland
44:12
10
Adriaan van den Berg
Noordkop
51:30
10M65, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
01-01-2008 20:32