Uitslagenlijst Oliebollenloop

Zwolle - Zondag 30 december 2007

M1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Afman
5:53
2
Martijn Kroon
6:32
3
Cas Swienink
7:03
4
Simon Vos
7:06
5
Mick Treep
7:21
6
Tim Straver
7:23
7
Joey Groen
7:37
8
Nick Zwiers
7:50
9
Jeroen Dost
7:59
10
Rajco de Vries
8:19
11
Stijn Gaasbeek
8:28
12
Syb Vonhof
8:31
13
Wouter vd Put
8:45
14
Julian Vos
8:46
15
Sander Kloosterziel
8:54
16
Luuk Straver
9:01
17
Lars van Surksen
9:02
18
Daan Visscher
9:08
19
Sander Straver
9:11
20
Marijn Logtenberg
10:05
21
Ruben Slot
10:06
22
Floris vd Put
12:08
V1.5, 1,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Fiechter
7:11
2
Tanja Reuvecamp
7:17
3
Anniek Kloosterziel
7:49
4
Jasmine vd Putten
7:55
5
Inge Stoffer
8:18
6
Lina Dolder
8:52
7
Josefien Overeem
9:00
8
Ilse vd Moolen
9:15
9
Vera Overkempe
9:25
10
J Sloot
9:27
11
Tessa Kamps
9:41
12
Kim Zwiers
10:11
13
Rianne Schonewille
11:11
14
Romey Berends
11:27
15
Gerda vd Put
12:08
16
Jessie Treep
12:25
17
Myrthe vd Heyden
13:16
M3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rubin Vos
14:08
2
Stan Wissink
15:31
3
Robert Overkempe
16:43
V3.0, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Bieringa
16:50
2
Anouk van Berkum
18:23
3
Kelly Dekker
18:52
4
Annelies Overkempe
19:31
M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joni van Loon
t harde
18:20
2
Frans Simons
zwolle
18:26
3
Arne Mulder
zwolle
18:27
4
Jan Beldman
dalfsen
18:55
5
Kris Sprokholt
vaassen
18:59
6
Juda Vecht
zwolle
20:49
7
Rene Bouwmeester
zwolle
20:50
8
Henny Berends
dedemsvaart
20:52
9
Adriaan Aarden
zwolle
20:54
10
Gertjan Kroon
zwolle
21:17
11
Bert Kleiboer
zwolle
21:18
12
Hans Bom
zwolle
21:33
13
P van der Molen
zwolle
21:34
14
Bert Reuvers
zwolle
21:35
15
Peter van Koulil
zwolle
23:49
16
Qrien Smits
zwolle
24:02
17
Pieter vd Lucht
zwolle
24:32
18
Frank Reuvecamp
zwolle
24:56
19
Hans Rippers
zwolle
24:57
20
Ronald Klomp
zwolle
24:58
21
Richard Scheffer
zwolle
24:59
22
Appie Bulder
zwolle
25:25
23
Jan de Graaf
ekburg
25:52
24
Ferdi Fuselier
heino
26:02
25
Tonio Aa
tijnje
26:07
26
Jurrie van den Berg
hasselt
26:10
27
Harry Siegersma
zwolle
26:11
28
Jan Mulder
zwolle
26:30
29
Vincent Oldenhof
zwolle
26:36
30
Patrick Scheffer
zwolle
26:51
31
Martin van Berkum
zwolle
26:56
32
Henk Vosmeijer
zwolle
26:59
33
Janwillem Schiltman
zwolle
27:19
34
Joost Mulder
zwolle
27:20
35
Robert Ruesink
zwolle
27:47
36
Harry van Ling
zwolle
27:48
37
Bennie Kok
zwolle
27:54
38
Lex Klavert
zwolle
28:25
39
Lutzen Miedema
zwolle
28:59
40
Erik Swienink
zwolle
29:06
41
Jan Kemper
zwolle
29:18
42
Rene Sluiter
zwolle
29:52
43
Marco Volkers
zwolle
31:30
44
Norman Finies
zwolle
31:57
45
Rogier Oranje
zwolle
32:01
46
Wim Meijer
zwolle
34:05
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen de Vries
zwolle
21:02
2
Marianne Reuvecamp
zwolle
22:05
3
Henriet Koornberg
zwolle
22:25
4
Judith van der Wijk
zwolle
24:12
5
Manon Bakker
zwolle
25:13
6
Gini Garst
zwolle
25:27
7
Marry Hooijer
zwolle
25:36
8
Frederieke Westendorp
zwolle
26:06
9
Ciska van Vliet
zwolle
26:45
10
Jose IJzerman
hattem
26:52
11
Andreke Laverman
zwolle
27:11
12
Carla Mijlof
zwolle
27:18
13
Evelyne Poelstra
zwolle
27:21
14
Nardie Mulder
zwolle
27:48
15
Gerline Kloosterziel
zwolle
28:24
16
Jacqueline Kamp
zwolle
28:47
17
Joke van der Zee
zwolle
30:08
18
Marlie Zweers
zwolle
30:21
19
Nelleke van Beek
zwolle
31:09
20
Sylvia Middendorp
zwolle
31:10
21
B Vlot
zwolle
31:14
22
Brenda la Riviere
zwolle
31:15
23
Marijke Spjroekholt
vaassen
31:18
24
Meriam Diepenveen
zwolle
31:23
25
Diana Heidemans
zwolle
31:56
26
Angelique Alkema
zwolle
32:07
27
Florine Arenborg
zwolle
32:09
28
Hanneke op ten Berg
zwolle
33:01
29
Karina Koopman
zwolle
34:03
30
Annemiek van Bussel
zwolle
34:14
31
Paulien Schutte
zwolle
36:56
32
Janneke Mans
zwolle
36:57
33
Dora Finies
zwolle
38:43
34
Jolanda Pap
zwolle
41:01
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berthold Berger
zwolle
36:27
2
Peter de Boer
zwolle
39:02
3
Hans Wieltink
zwolle
39:15
4
Kurt van de Nes
zwolle
39:18
5
Roel Jan Heeringa
zwolle
40:49
6
Louis Zandbergen
zwolle
41:35
7
Peter Mensink
zwolle
42:10
8
Peter van Polen
zwolle
43:12
9
Borre de Gier
zwolle
43:44
10
T de Winter
deventer
44:43
11
Martin Stevens
zwolle
45:07
12
Eric Zwiers
zwolle
45:28
13
Rico IJzerman
hattem
45:30
14
Ap Brands
zwolle
45:56
15
Han Stiekema
zwolle
45:57
16
Bert van Duuren
zwolle
45:58
17
Haagedoorn
zwolle
46:14
18
Nico de Winter
46:24
19
Rob ter Heerdt
zwolle
46:40
20
Rob Streek
zwolle
46:43
21
Roelof Rekker
zwolle
46:46
22
Peter Ras
zwolle
46:52
23
Johny Zunnebeld
nieuwleusen
46:55
24
Koos Heijmans
zwolle
47:05
25
Chris de Groot
zwolle
47:08
26
Herber Molemaker
zwolle
47:11
27
Jan Stuiver
zwolle
47:34
28
Claus Stiekema
zwolle
47:46
29
Leron Keuzentjes
putten
48:17
30
Jeffrey Koetsier
putten
48:19
31
Hp Visscher
zwolle
48:23
32
Marcel Zeephat
zwolle
48:29
33
Frits Lautenbag
hattem
48:45
34
Bert Reuvecamp
zwolle
48:57
35
Jan Overkempe
zwolle
49:11
36
Jacco Vonhof
zwolle
49:17
37
Zuiderbaan
zwolle
49:17
38
Stephan Groen
zwolle
49:46
39
Rob Harte
zwolle
50:01
40
Jos Mertens
zwolle
50:15
41
Leo Visscher
meppel
50:19
42
Anton Dekker
zwolle
50:51
43
Gerrit Munneke
zwolle
50:53
44
Wim Tupker
zwolle
51:08
45
Marten Kuipers
zwolle
51:09
46
Eric Siebert
zwolle
51:27
47
Joep Wolfkamp
zwolle
52:26
48
Alex van Riele
zwolle
52:32
49
B Dekker
volenhove
52:56
50
Robert Wezenberg
zwolle
53:19
51
Jurry Hersevoort
zwolle
53:25
52
Dekker J
zwolle
53:27
53
Hielke van Loenhout
zwolle
53:28
54
A Platter
zwolle
54:23
55
Jeroen Tuin
genemuiden
54:29
56
Egbert Geertsema
groningen
55:01
57
Mans Veldsink
dedemsvaart
55:21
58
Bertus Zomerdijk
zwolle
55:34
59
H Oolman
zwolle
55:42
60
Dirk jan Norder
zwolle
56:02
61
Kees can der Weide
meppel
56:09
62
Paul Zijlstra
zwolle
57:52
63
Gerrit Mulder
zwolle
58:19
64
Ale Maring
zwolle
58:49
65
Frans de Bode
gouda
59:40
66
Jan Vuijk
heerde
1:16:45
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verony Dusink
meppel
45:31
2
Marian Fuselier
heino
48:55
3
Inge de Groot
zwolle
49:10
4
Iepie Roorda
zwolle
52:58
5
Gerda Wissink
zwolle
54:05
6
Gemma Hutten
zwolle
55:27
7
Marjan Vervoort
zwolle
58:49
8
Riki Klavert
zwolle
1:00:19
9
Paulien Fontijn
zwolle
1:00:26
10
Willemsen
zwolle
1:01:40
11
Monique Smit
zwolle
1:03:37
12
Marijke Liberg
zwolle
1:04:04
M15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Schakelaar
hattem
55:48
2
Joris vd Meent
heerde
56:13
3
Harry Kloppenberg
lierderholthuis
58:25
4
Martijn Dekker
dalfsen
1:01:57
5
Arjan Kok
zwolle
1:04:39
6
Gerard Arends
meppel
1:05:19
7
Marnix Bartelds
meppel
1:05:57
8
Frits Bouwkamp
hasselt
1:06:19
9
Hans Beumer
zwolle
1:06:25
10
Henk Korteschiel
zwolle
1:06:26
11
Hans Bloks
zwolle
1:07:03
12
Bert Schraa
zwolle
1:08:20
13
R de Wit
arrien
1:08:52
14
Bert de Lange
zwolle
1:09:15
15
Han van den Berg
zwolle
1:09:22
16
Bertus Mensink
zwolle
1:10:04
17
Erik Holktman
zwolle
1:10:07
18
Hans Jansen
zwolle
1:10:34
19
Menno Petersen
zwolle
1:10:39
20
Herder
emmeloord
1:11:01
21
Everhard van den Hoek
zwolle
1:11:49
22
Toine Martens
zwolle
1:14:11
23
G Aalberts
zwolle
1:15:04
24
Joost Eggink
zwolle
1:15:39
25
Bert Scholten
zwolle
1:16:42
26
Engbert Flapper
zwolle
1:16:51
27
Jaap Berndes
marum
1:17:17
28
Roelof Sondaar
staphorst
1:17:33
29
Maas van der Moolen
hasselt
1:17:53
30
Alex Klein
hasselt
1:17:54
31
Bert IJspeert
zwolle
1:19:10
32
Wouter Couprie
zwolle
1:19:12
33
Albert van der Kolk
zwolle
1:20:36
34
Ben Schrijver
lemelerveld
1:21:01
35
Wim Schuurman
zwolle
1:21:24
36
Marcel Stoel
zwolle
1:21:30
37
Hans Vulkers
zwolle
1:22:11
38
Jaap van der Veen
roden
1:23:45
39
Jan Kok
zwolle
1:24:24
40
Wim Buwalda
heiloo
1:25:41
41
Wim Scheve
stadskanaal
1:25:41
V15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermie Drenth
zwolle
1:07:50
2
Erny Veldt
zwolle
1:10:44
3
Marianne Stukker
zwolle
1:10:52
4
Willem Smit
zwolle
1:16:37
5
Hermien Middag
vroomshoop
1:18:52
6
Karin Heuver
ommen
1:21:08
www.uitslagen.nl
30-12-2007 00:00