| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Meeus Bosloopcompetitie
Harderwijk - Zondag 30 december 2007
D 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corinne van Beek
Harderwijk
18:41
4
Marcella van Eijle
Harderwijk
23:38
6
Marie Jose Koetsier
Putten
24:45
9
Lotus Westerhof
Harderwijk
26:25
12
Magareth van de Hazel
Harderwijk
26:57
13
Claudia van Eijle
harderwijk
27:31
16
Lieke van den brink
Harderwijk
28:29
27
Olga van de Spek Klijz
Harderwijk
30:28
35
Chantal Davidson
Harderwijk
32:03
36
Astrid van de Molen
Wageningen
32:04
39
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
33:04
40
Anouk Nieuwenhuizen
Houten
33:06
42
Greetje Boelens
Biddinghuizen
34:59
43
Janny Mulder
Biddinghuizen
35:00
H 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Raimo Westerhof
Harderwijk
17:30
3
Gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:48
7
Richard van den Brink
Harderwijk
20:04
13
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
21:41
14
Lazlo Westerhof
Harderwijk
21:44
18
Niels van Vliet
Harderwijk
22:07
22
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
22:31
25
Quincy van Driesten
Athlos
23:03
26
Jarno Westerhof
Harderwijk
23:19
27
Marinus Poelert
Harderwijk
23:26
28
John van 't Verlaat
Nunspeet
23:32
29
Robert Jan Wiegant
Harderwijk
23:38
32
Folket Sjoerd Visser
Nunspeet
23:59
37
Goof van den Brink
Harderwijk
24:32
38
Trystan de Weerdt
Harderwijk
24:34
43
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
25:18
47
Frank van Cronenberg
Arnhem
26:10
55
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
26:56
57
Niels Voortman
Demensvaart
27:18
62
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
28:20
64
Rob van der Waals
Apeldoorn
30:08
66
Demi Kleine Schaars
Ermelo
31:38
67
Edwin Kleine Schaars
Ermelo
31:42
69
Thomas van Arkel
Harderwijk
32:01
D 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nancy Sniegowicz-Arend
Athlos
49:04
3
Brenda Raadschelders
Emmeloord
52:05
6
Ingrid Middelkoop
Harderwijk
55:12
10
Marinka Bruinink
Harderwijk
55:37
12
Stanza van Nunen de Jo
Biddinghuizen
1:00:56
14
Anita van Velthoven
Nijkerk
1:03:29
H 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Patrick Kuijken
Harderwijk
41:45
10
Henkjan Oldewarris
Harderwijk
42:54
14
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
44:57
15
Stefan van Ekeren
Harderwijk
45:17
17
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
46:42
18
Bernard van Straten
Athlos
46:55
19
Matthijs den Braven
Ermelo
47:31
21
Math van Nunen
Biddinghuizen
47:37
23
Edwin v/d Oudenaller
Harderwijk
48:10
34
Luc van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
52:15
41
Gerwin ten Hove
Harderwijk
53:49
43
Gerrit van den Hoorn
Harderwijk
54:19
50
Jan Poortinga Leleysta
Leleystad
56:57
53
Willem Scherpenisse
Harderwijk
59:38
54
Lars Ossenhoppeke
Amersfoort
1:01:31
58
Evert van de Beek
Leleystad
1:02:36
59
Marco Nieuwenhuizen
Houten
1:03:42
D 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Anne Marie Vennix
Harderwijk
1:29:59
H 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Carel Dorelijers
Harderwijk
58:55
3
Arjan Koornstra
Harderwijk
1:02:32
6
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:03:28
7
Bert van Driesten
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:53
8
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
1:07:26
9
Martin van Noort
Harderwijk
1:07:47
13
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
1:10:29
16
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:15:44
24
Arno van Breukelen
PEC 1910
1:21:37
26
Willem van Eikenhorst
Ermelo
1:21:57
28
Fons van de Voordt
Harderwijk
1:27:31
29
John Patricj Jansen
Amersfoort
1:27:46
30
Ronald van de Brink
Amersfoort
1:27:48
31
Jeroen Griffioen
Amersfoort
1:27:49
M 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rebecca van den Brink
Harderwijk
8:00
4
Sanne van den Brink
Harderwijk
8:39
J 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Him de Looper
Loopgroep Zeewolde
7:09
Uitslagen.nl
04-01-2008 18:47