Uitslagenlijst Kerstloop

Amstelveen - Zondag 30 december 2007

HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youri severin
Almere
31:25
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
De Bilt
31:25
3
Brian Bulgac
Almere
31:30
4
Willem Jan de Graaf
Amsterdam
35:31
5
Remi Bouwmeester
Amstelveen
35:54
6
Niels Geise
Amstelveen
38:03
7
Erik Tange
Amstelveen
38:31
8
Bram van Schagen
Uithoorn
38:44
9
Dave Hoogwout
Hoofddorp
40:43
10
Niels Grent
Amstelveen
41:12
11
Mark Hosmeier
Huizen
41:15
12
Ralph van Langen
Kudelstaart
43:40
13
Martijn Voorn
Uithoorn
44:11
14
Merijn de Jong
Amsterdam
44:34
15
Mario Willemse
Uithoorn
44:53
16
Job Roggeveen
Purmerend
44:56
17
Pieter van der meer
Aalsmeer
45:10
18
Tim Nulkes
Hoofddorp
45:12
19
J. Brouwer
Badhoevedorp
46:01
20
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
46:05
21
Patrick Schuit
Aalsmeer
46:56
22
R. Baving
Noordwijk aan Zee
46:56
23
Rob van der Woude
Amstelveen
47:33
24
Gerjan de Roest
Amstelveen
47:45
25
Eelco Beernink
Hillegom
47:55
26
Jeroen van de Stokker
Amsterdam
48:49
27
Dennis Krommenhoek
Amstelveen
49:26
28
Schipper
Aalsmeer
49:27
29
Jeroen Bleeker
Amsterdam
49:29
30
Edwin de Graaff
De Kwakel
49:37
31
Pascal Mantiri
Amsterdam
50:29
32
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
50:31
33
Pieter Pas
Amsterdam
50:43
34
Bart Regelink
Amstelveen
55:03
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Fangmann
Amsterdam
40:54
2
Carla van Rooijen
Amsterdam
41:21
3
Annita Fangman
De Hoef
42:59
4
Ingeborg Couveé
Aalsmeer
47:49
5
Kim Holla
Uithoorn
52:38
6
N. Meyer
Purmerend
52:41
7
Anna Meijer
Almere
53:33
8
Karina Schendelaar
Amsterdam
54:57
9
Inge Gouweleeuw
Beverwijk
56:10
10
Brenda Oosterwijk
Amstelveen
56:23
11
Nicolette Kragtwijk
Amstelveen
56:47
12
Nicole Ypma
Amsterdam
57:37
13
Saskia Epskamp
Amsterdam
1:02:58
H-VET, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leeman H
Amsterdam
34:31
2
Corne Klein
De Kwakel
34:52
3
Frans van Heteren
Aalsmeer
34:55
4
Jan Hendrikse
Amsterdam
35:55
5
Kees Elsinga
Diemen
36:09
6
Dennis van Bakel
Hoofddorp
36:42
7
Remco Metselaar
Aalsmeer
37:09
8
Andre Bosma
Amsterdam
37:33
9
Theo van Rossum
Mijdrecht
37:43
10
Bas de Bruijn
Amstelveen
37:57
11
Peter Koens
Laren
38:11
12
Theo Woldberg
Amstelveen
38:13
13
Rob Spijker
Purmerend
38:15
14
Henk Schaap
Hoofddorp
38:23
15
John 't Hoen
Rijsenhout
38:53
16
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
39:23
17
Klaas de Leth
Amsterdam
39:26
18
Gerard Grabijn
Hoofddorp
39:47
19
Wilfred Keijzer
Ter Aar
39:51
20
Jan van Heteren
Aalsmeer
39:55
21
Michel Siemons
Amstelveen
39:55
22
Ivan Brinkcom
Amsterdam
40:13
23
Niek van Noort
Amstelveen
40:16
24
Pieter Grabijn
Amstelveen
40:23
25
Verhaar Herman
Amsterdam
40:24
26
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
40:25
27
John van der Zwet
Lisse
40:26
28
Ino Sohl
Haarlem
41:07
29
Jan Bot
Akersloot
41:22
30
Jacques Verhoef
Aalsmeer
41:24
31
Fred van Rossum
Uithoorn
41:26
32
Joost van Berkel
Haarlem
41:29
33
Patrick Danko
Amsterdam
41:29
34
Pepijn Herberghs
Amsterdam
41:39
35
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
41:49
36
R. Noorbergen
Uithoorn
42:00
37
Henk van Laar
Uithoorn
42:02
38
Jan Brockhoff
Aalsmeer
42:11
39
Rolf de Horde
Amstelveen
42:16
40
Marco KOk
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
42:23
41
Frans van Mierlo
Amsterdam
42:24
42
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw Vennep
42:35
43
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
42:39
44
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
43:09
45
Toon Durville
Amsterdam
43:24
46
Edwin de Koning
Leimuiden
43:37
47
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
43:40
48
Ruud Revers
Hoofddorp
44:09
49
Ronald Groot
Amsterdam
44:14
50
Hermie Tap
Mijdrecht
44:18
51
Bas Bos
Zevenhoven
44:20
52
Onno Oudewortel
Neck
44:22
53
Alaaddin Vural
Badhoevedorp
44:25
54
Fred Gorter
Amstelveen
44:29
55
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
44:31
56
Huub Jansen
Mijdrecht
44:32
57
Marcel Krijtenberg
Uithoorn
44:41
58
Carlos Benvindo
Amsterdam
44:42
59
Kees Koeleman
De Kwakel
44:45
60
Paul Meester
Amstelveen
44:47
61
Gerrie Verschuren
Aalsmeer
44:49
62
Co Rosengarten
IJsselstein Ut
44:55
63
Fred den Hartog
Amstelveen
44:55
64
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
45:01
65
Alexander Reuvekamp
Uithoorn
45:04
66
Peter Versteegen
Amsterdam
45:08
67
Marcel de Jong
Monnickendam
45:10
68
Ruud van Wees
Kudelstaart
45:15
69
Arthur Nutting
Amstelveen
45:30
70
Peter van Haagen
Amstelveen
45:33
71
J. Biels
Amsterdam
45:40
72
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
45:56
73
Richard van Bennekom
Amstelveen
46:00
74
Henk Jansen
Alphen a/d Rijn
46:17
75
Rene Sijmons
Amsterdam
46:22
76
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
46:26
77
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
46:27
78
Peter Rigter
Uithoorn
46:38
79
Laurens van Zeben
Nieuw Vennep
46:52
80
Martin Onclin
Baarn
46:58
81
Harrie Schoordijk
De Kwakel
46:59
82
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
47:14
83
Ralph Ferouge
Amstelveen
47:20
84
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
47:22
85
Arnold van Veldhoven
Haarlem
47:28
86
Manabu Matsumoto
Amstelveen
47:33
87
Raimond Speckgen
Amsterdam
47:47
88
Henk van dijk
Amsterdam
47:50
89
Paul Schermerhoorn
Uithoorn
47:51
90
Willem Balvert
Nieuwkoop
47:52
91
Erik de Vries
Amstelveen
47:54
92
Seppo Spaapen
Purmerend
48:03
93
Robert Teunisse
Purmerend
48:03
94
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
48:04
95
Martin Fruytier
Utrecht
48:05
96
Arie Wijnhout
Lisserbroek
48:13
97
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:15
98
Ronald Engels
Amstelveen
48:16
99
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
48:29
100
José Cubo
Amstelveen
48:40
101
Rene Spitteler
Aalsmeer
48:57
102
Johan Spitteler
Badhoevedorp
49:08
103
John Celie
Uithoorn
49:14
104
Erwin de Horde
Amstelveen
49:39
105
Frank van der Most
Heilo
49:53
106
André Hazekamp
Amstelveen
50:09
107
Stephan Brusche
Amstelveen
50:24
108
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
50:25
109
Gerard van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
50:27
110
Ewald van Honschoten
Amstelveen
50:31
111
Giel Krlwij
Amselveen
50:39
112
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
50:39
113
Thomas van den Heuvel
Aalsmeer
50:42
114
Jan de Boer
Amstelveen
50:44
115
Raymond Hafkamp
Uithoorn
50:56
116
Pieter Voorn
De Kwakel
51:02
117
Anco van Raalte
Hoofddorp
51:04
118
Fardo Schuiling
Amstelveen
51:07
119
Hans Bakker
Aalsmeer
51:08
120
Eduard Mulder
Amstelveen
51:16
121
Jos Heemskerk
Amstelveen
51:20
122
Lars Wieringa
Bussum
51:29
123
Theo Frohn
Amstelveen
51:31
124
Peter van Es
Aalsmeer
51:38
125
Henk Poort
Almere
51:44
126
Loek Kwakman
Monnickendam
52:19
127
E. Hoefsmid
Almere
52:20
128
Marcel v.d. Veldt
Nieuw Vennep
52:22
129
Rene Besten
Amstelveen
52:43
130
Thomas Hauptmann
Amstelveen
52:44
131
Sepp Nick
Aalsmeer
52:45
132
Ruud Ernestus
Amstelveen
53:01
133
Ronald Reijnen
Ilpendam
53:18
134
Wim Copier
Landsmeer
53:34
135
Sjef Hogenes
Badhoevedorp
53:47
136
Kees van Hattem
Bennebroek
53:51
137
Arjen Uytendaal
Santpoort-Noord
53:57
138
Ruud Masette
Amsterdam
54:00
139
Wim Zandvliet
Kudelstaart
54:07
140
Piet van Langen
Uithoorn
54:13
141
A. Scherpenzeel
Amstelveen
54:18
142
Kees van Diemen
Uithoorn
54:26
143
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
54:27
144
Theo Hendriks
Hilversum
54:42
145
Boris van Beek
Bilthoven
54:43
146
Ferdy Boer
Amsterdam
55:00
147
Jan vd Stokken
Aalsmeer
55:30
148
Hans Wesdorp
Amstelveen
55:39
149
M.J. Limburg
Amsterdam
55:42
150
Wilfred Schuurman
Almere
56:08
151
Wiebe van Wijngaarden
Broek in Waterland
56:22
152
Theo Kort
Amstelveen
56:58
153
Hans Kooijman
Hoofddorp
57:28
154
Bert Sinkeldam
Amstelveen
57:32
155
Willem Heemstra
Amsterdam
58:25
156
Niek Aarsman
Zwanenburg
58:43
157
Roel Delsen
Monnickendam
59:07
158
Martin Eegerdingk
Purmerend
59:22
159
Jos van der Horst
Amstelveen
59:37
160
Henk Meijer
Aalsmeer
59:39
161
Maarten Breggeman
Uithoorn
1:00:31
162
Piet de Boer
Amstelveen
1:01:03
163
Wim Bloem
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:01:08
164
Robert Nijland
Amstelveen
1:01:14
165
Dirk Brink
Amsterdam
1:01:32
166
Kees Jan de Jong
Amstelveen
1:01:40
167
W. Bon
Amstelveen
1:02:25
168
Hans v.d. Feer
Amstelveen
1:02:26
169
Jan Jaap Stigter
Amsterdam
1:02:40
170
Cees Tolsma
Amstelveen
1:04:27
171
Rene Niessen
Amstelveen
1:06:10
172
G. de Steeg
Aalsmeer
1:07:40
D-VET, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout andr
Limmen
38:16
2
Jolanda ten Brinke
Amstelhoek
38:32
3
Karin Versteeg
De Kwakel
41:41
4
Bernadette Simon
Monnickendam
44:17
5
Natasja van Bilsen
Amsterdam
44:35
6
Clazina Dorland
Marken
45:09
7
Mirjam Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
45:29
8
Marjan van Ginkel
Aalsmeer
45:43
9
Claudia Reuvekamp
Uithoorn
46:37
10
Hanneke Wiering
Amstelveen
46:59
11
Marjan de Bruin
Uithoorn
47:00
12
Diana Gorter
Amstelveen
48:09
13
Ramona van de Veldt
Nieuw-Vennep
48:29
14
Jacqueline Edixhoven
Amsterdam
49:43
15
Sharon Nieuwstad
Amstelveen
51:17
16
Annemarie Fontijn
Nes a.d. Amstel
51:30
17
Ellen Nuy
Amstelveen
52:11
18
Paola Edixhoven
Amsterdam
53:06
19
Joke Praamsma
Amstelveen
53:38
20
Claire
Uithoorn
53:40
21
Ellen Dijkman
Purmerend
54:14
22
Ellen van Gijsel
Mijdrecht
54:16
23
Truda Schrama
Amstelveen
54:16
24
Klomp
Beemster
54:22
25
Jacqueline Ooms
Amstelveen
54:23
26
Markies van Tooren
Amstelveen
54:32
27
Marike Struwe
Purmerend
54:34
28
Yvette Cramer
Amstelveen
54:45
29
Anneke Schendelaar
Den Helder
55:26
30
Astrid Louhenapessy
Amsterdam
55:38
31
Ineke v.d. Galien
Badhoevedorp
55:40
32
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
55:41
33
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere
55:47
34
Irene Dwars
Amstelveen
56:29
35
Yvonne Pompstra
Amstelveen
57:19
36
Ineke Brouwer
Amsterdam
58:12
37
Corrie de Looze
Amstelveen
58:20
38
Margot Bary
Amstelveen
58:28
39
Margi Kisehemmann
Amsterdam
58:31
40
C. van Dam
Uithoorn
58:49
41
Christel de Rooij
Purmerend
59:22
42
Dia Mayer
Aalsmeer
1:00:18
43
Arda Gillissen
Amstelveen
1:01:08
44
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:28
45
Els Wassink
Middelie
1:02:02
46
Cahusak
Almere
1:02:31
47
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
1:02:33
48
Miram Poort
Almere
1:02:36
49
Anja Kampen
Uithoorn
1:02:54
50
Plony Epskamp
Amstelveen
1:02:57
51
Sandra de Graaf
Badhoevedorp
1:03:05
52
Lieneke de Koning
Purmerend
1:03:17
53
Jannie Siemons
Amstelveen
1:05:13
54
Angelique Scholte
Amstelveen
1:06:16
55
Bianca Sillivan
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
1:06:18
56
Hetty Hoek-Schuitemake
Almere
1:06:48
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoerd Knevel
Amstelveen
17:16
2
Frank van Haagen
Amsterdam
17:48
3
Abdelkhalek Laouane
Amsterdam
17:51
4
Erwin Sneek
Amstelveen
18:10
5
Paul Weijer
Amstelveen
18:10
6
Marijn de Jonge
Vroomshoop
18:48
7
Joost van t Schip
Amstelveen
18:54
8
Wadse Stoffels
Amsterdam
19:02
9
Lars Wagemaker
Amstelveen
19:09
10
Ivo Bouwman
Amstelveen
19:16
11
Mark Mulder
Amstelveen
19:26
12
Edo Lambregts
Amstelveen
19:34
13
Kees Schouten
Kudelstaart
19:34
14
G. Visser
Halfweg
19:36
15
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
20:05
16
Tom Verdonck
Amstelveen
20:16
17
Daniël de Looze
Amstelveen
20:23
18
Wilco de Graaf
Amstelveen
20:25
19
Elmar v.d. Bruggen
Amstelveen
21:11
20
K. Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
21:19
21
Menno Koolhaas
Amstelveen
21:25
22
Hugo Bakker
Amsterdam
21:28
23
Arnout Maas
Amstelveen
21:58
24
Danny Wagemaker
Amselveen
22:25
25
Rick Wagemaker
Amstelveen
22:33
26
Henk Weijer
Amstelveen
22:34
27
Maarten Smitskamp
Amstelveen
23:19
28
Youri van Zeben
Nieuw-Vennep
23:26
29
Alex
Uithoorn
23:29
30
Koos Sneek
Amstelveen
23:33
31
Danny van der Eijk
Amatelveen
23:50
32
Karsten Koot
Amstelveen
23:57
33
Paul Saelman
Amstelveen
24:03
34
Hans Nieuwland
Amstelveen
24:08
35
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
24:28
36
Mark van 't Schip
Amstelveen
24:43
37
John Bosman
Amstelveen
24:51
38
Onne Slooten
Hoorn Nh
24:52
39
Giovanni Thijs
Amstelveen
25:07
40
Wijtal Jonkeroran
Aalsmeer
25:31
41
A. Groot
Amstelveen
25:47
42
Reinier van Oene
Kudelstaart
26:22
43
Cor Maas
Amstelveen
26:30
44
Luuk Thijs
Amstelveen
26:32
45
Dirk Thijs
Amstelveen
26:32
46
Mark Thijs
Amstelveen
26:34
47
Mathijs Coenradi
Amstelveen
26:34
48
Lesley Jansen
Alphen ad Rijn
26:36
49
Loek Schoenmaker
Ouderkerk a.d. Amste
26:37
50
Marco van Dongen
Aalsmeer
26:44
51
Yvo Bary
Amstelveen
26:56
52
H. v.d. Lugt
Hoofddorp
27:10
53
Olaf van Rossenberg
Amstelveen
27:12
54
Marco Cornelissen
Amstelveen
27:16
55
Danial Khalesi
Amsterdam
27:30
56
Frank Coenradi
Amstelveen
27:35
57
Nicolas Schonenberg
Schonenberg
27:41
58
Lars Schonenberg
Amstelveen
27:43
59
Kees Brockhoff
Aalsmeer
28:51
60
Frans Maarse
Aalsmeer
29:25
61
Michel Oevering
IJmuiden
29:51
62
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
29:55
63
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
30:29
64
Wijtel Jonkermans
Aalsmeer
30:40
65
Wesley van Dijk
Alsmeer
30:43
66
Jos Lakerveld
Uithoorn
31:18
67
Thom Walter
Amstelveen
31:37
68
Bram Hoogland
Amstelveen
31:41
69
Bob Hoogland
Amstelveen
31:49
70
Ruud Franquemont
Amstelveen
32:28
71
Peter Bosse
Amstelveen
33:05
72
L. Zwanerveld
Hillegom
35:01
73
J. vd linden
Amsterdam
38:24
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinka Offereins
Amstelveen
20:56
2
Layla Wagemaker
Amstelveen
22:38
3
Lisa Wagemaker
Amstelveen
23:04
4
Maja Groothuis
Amsterdam
23:52
5
Floor de Vries
Amsterdam
24:00
6
Anne Koelewijn
Amstelveen
24:27
7
Ellen v.t. Schip
Amstelveen
24:46
8
Jennifer Ooms
Amstelveen
26:31
9
Judith Vinkesteijn
Amstelveen
26:43
10
Lia Breddels
Amstelveen
27:01
11
Margreet vd Pol
Ouderkerk ad Amstel
27:07
12
Romana Cornelissen
Amstelveen
27:15
13
Anny Calmen
Uithoorn
27:15
14
Roosmarijn Luttmer
Amsterdam
27:16
15
Adri den Bakker
Amstelveen
27:21
16
Cindy van de Veld
Amsterdam
27:28
17
Emma Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
27:32
18
Yolanda Wagenmaker
Amstelveen
27:33
19
Winnie Brussel
Mijdrecht
27:52
20
Saskie vd Meer
Amstelveen
28:04
21
Simone Klaassen
Amstelveen
28:10
22
Karen de Milde
Amstelveen
28:25
23
Marianne Moller
Amstelveen
28:43
24
Annelous van Rijn
Amstelveen
28:50
25
Grace Bulcak
Almere
29:39
26
Inge van den Berg
Aalsmeer
29:42
27
Lindy Kalwij
Amstelveen
29:42
28
Iris Maarse
Aalsmeer
30:22
29
Carla Tichelaar
Amsterdam
30:32
30
Caroline v Rekum
Aalsmeer
30:43
31
Els Nap
Aalsmeer
30:57
32
Brenda Bos
Aalsmeer
31:22
33
Lidewij van de Mheen
Amsterdam
31:24
34
Marieke van der Sluijs
Amsterdam
31:31
35
Marga Beemsterboer
Huizen
31:32
36
Frouke Hekker
Amsterdam
31:32
37
Carolien Harrems
Amstelveen
31:51
38
Nienke Wijnstok
Amstelveen
32:22
39
Michèle Reijnen - Häck
Ilpendam
32:34
40
Anke Kooijman
Aalsmeer
32:35
41
Anita von Franquemont
Amstelveen
32:46
42
Faugmann
De Hoef
32:52
43
Lies van Diemen
Uithoorn
32:54
44
Marjet Smits
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:06
45
Cecile Stouthart
Amstelveen
33:48
46
L.F. Heijsteeg
Amstelveen
33:49
47
Elly Tetteroo
Amstelveen
36:16
48
Pauline Bosse
Amstelveen
36:17
49
Petra Kuhlman
Almere
39:26
50
Mireille Lucardie
Almere
39:49
51
A.G. den Ouder
Amstelveen
41:01
HEREN, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeff van As
Alphen a/d Rijn
11:54
2
Peter Lauffer
Wilnis
12:06
3
Morris Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
12:14
4
Jasper Bekema
Weesp
12:14
5
Kevin Vroege
Nieuwkoop
12:48
6
Bram Anderiessen
Uithoorn
13:03
7
Tino Offereins
Amstelveen
13:38
8
Mitch de Bruin
Lijnden
14:01
9
Danny Moleman
Amstelveen
14:23
10
Jochem Jaarsma
Zaandijk
14:29
11
Peter alexander Lauffe
Wilnis
14:58
12
Davy Heijsteeg
Amstelveen
15:08
13
Dylan Besten
Amstelveen
15:39
14
Bryan de Reuver
Amstelveen
15:49
15
Rob Melgers
Aalsmeer
15:50
16
Justin Heijsteeg
Amselveen
16:11
17
Hans Ligtenberg
Amstelveen
16:17
18
Caryl Stuffertz
Amstelveen
17:21
19
Horde de Stef
Amstelveen
17:31
20
Horde De
Amstelveen
17:32
21
Melle de Horde
Amstelveen
17:36
22
Andre Verweij
Amstelveen
17:49
23
Pothuizen J.
Amstelveen
18:40
24
Peter Boogaard
Amstelveen
19:07
25
Wouter Praamsma
Amstelveen
19:53
26
Frank Praamsma
Amstelveen
20:04
27
Gerard Scheuten
Bovenkerk
27:29
28
Jaimy de Reuver
Amstelveen
27:55
DAMES, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marsha Vroege
Nieuwkoop
15:45
2
Anja Bekema
Weesp
15:45
3
Karen Zwerver
Weesp
15:55
4
Claire Bogaard
Amstelveen
16:05
5
Juliet Bogaard
Amstelveen
16:07
6
L. Anderiessen van Del
Uithoorn
17:13
7
Saskia Olijhoek
Amselveen
17:24
8
Yaelle Besten
Amstelveen
17:31
9
Eline Verweij
Amstelveen
17:44
10
Sophie Olijhoek
Amstelveen
19:52
11
Sylvia Stuffertz
Amstelveen
20:12
12
Danila Stuffertz
Amstelveen
20:12
13
Cristy Eveleens
Amstelveen
20:24
14
Sandra Eveleens
Amstelveen
21:54
15
Kim Wijnands
Amstelveen
25:13
16
Zoë Wijnands
Amstelveen
25:13
17
Annelies van Wier
Almere
27:49
18
Gerda van Wees
Almere
27:51
19
Karin de Reuver
Amstelveen
27:59
www.uitslagen.nl
08-01-2008 21:36