Uitslagenlijst Kerstcross Opmeer

Opmeer - Woensdag 26 december 2007

3JON, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tony van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
12:34
2
Mark Zwagerman
Hoogkarspel
12:44
3
Joost Kok
Lutjebroek
12:57
4
Edwin Sjerps
Nibbixwoud
13:19
5
Menno Kuin
Bovenkarspel
13:25
6
Roy Ruijter
Hem
13:28
7
Joel van Os
Sijbekarspel
13:34
8
Robin Tamis
Heerhugowaard
13:39
9
Pascal Sinnema
Leeuwarden
13:40
10
Calvin Kromheer
Hoorn Nh
13:42
11
Mark Hulleman
Spanbroek
13:43
12
Wouter Leijen
Waarland
13:48
13
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
13:50
14
Stan Groenland
Tuitjenhorn
13:54
15
Marc Burger
Waarland
13:57
16
Lar Hierck
Heerhugowaard
14:04
17
Stefan Kok
Lutjebroek
14:10
18
Tim houter (geen Prijs
Heerhugowaard
14:12
19
Luuk Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
14:26
20
Gijs Koenis
Spanbroek
14:28
21
Stan Groot
Spanbroek
14:36
22
Mick Koopman
Spanbroek
14:39
23
Reno Jonker
Spanbroek
14:44
24
Bjorn Groot
Spanbroek
14:49
25
Swen Reus
Hoogkarspel
14:55
26
Huub Kruijnen
Hoogwoud
14:57
27
Teun Hoogland
Hoogwoud
15:03
28
Ronan Kromheer
Hoorn Nh
15:05
29
Casper Smit
Sijbekarspel
15:06
30
Merijn Burger
westerweg 7
15:21
31
Jur Wittenberg
Spanbroek
15:22
32
Sietse van der Pal
Westzaan
15:24
33
Joey Otten
Avenhorn
15:33
34
Mike Schuit
Spanbroek
15:41
35
Jeroen Gerssen
Benningbroek
15:45
36
Thomas Groot
Hoogwoud
15:49
37
Jens Leijen
Waarland
15:56
38
Tijmen Koelemeijer
Hoogwoud
15:58
39
Abe Bouma
Middelie
16:00
40
Jens Ursem
Hoogwoud
16:04
41
Jimmy Groot
Hoogwoud
16:18
42
Tom Vlaar
Spanbroek
16:23
43
Bjorn Groot
Edam
16:25
44
Robin Schuit
Spanbroek
16:28
45
Ruben Koelemeijer
Spanbroek
16:37
46
Tijmen van 't Land
Wormerveer
16:43
47
Gijs Beerepoot
Spanbroek
16:44
48
Stan Offerhaus
Midwoud
16:46
49
Milan Slagter
Spanbroek
16:50
50
Luc Klaver
Spanbroek
16:53
51
Bart Groot
Hoogwoud
16:56
52
Lars Boon
Hoogwoud
17:00
53
Stefan de Jong
Bovenkarspel
17:02
54
Stijn Appel
Spanbroek
17:04
55
Stijn Appel
Grootebroek
17:08
56
Jelle Groot
Spanbroek
17:11
57
Jesse Limmen
Hoogwoud
17:15
58
Maarten de Wit
Hoogwoud
17:15
59
David Rood
Spanbroek
17:26
60
Juul Burger
Nieuwe Niedorp
17:33
61
Groot
Spanbroek
17:35
62
Jens Ursem
Hoogwoud
17:42
63
Daan Elings
Spanbroek
17:51
64
Robin Wester
Spanbroek
17:54
65
Bram Groenland
Opmeer
17:54
66
Maarten Groot
Spanbroek
17:55
67
Tom Groot
Hoogwoud
17:56
68
Thijs Huisman
Wognum
18:07
69
Aron Mak
Spanbroek
18:13
70
Karel Koelemeijer
Spanbroek
18:16
71
Marcel van Schagen
Sijbekarspel
18:21
72
Wouter Smit
Sijbekarspel
18:22
73
Michiel Fontaine
Dirkshorn
18:23
74
Vincent
Dirkshorn
18:39
75
Jelle Groot
Hoogwoud
18:44
76
Daan Slagter
Sijbekarspel
18:47
77
Maarten Smit
Spanbroek
18:51
78
Sietse Klaver
Spanbroek
19:22
79
Pieter de Rijcke
Hoogwoud
19:23
80
Remco Swier
Sijbekarspel
19:30
81
Joop Vriend
Spanbroek
19:35
82
Swen Groot
Edam
19:43
83
Sem Karsten
Hoogwoud
19:48
84
Shane Knijn
Hoogwoud
20:12
85
Luuk Vriend
Spanbroek
20:28
86
Shne Hiemstra
Hoogwoud
20:50
87
Sven Schipper
Hoogwoud
21:17
88
Remy Rood
Wognum
21:27
89
Matthijs Rood
Sijbekarspel
21:37
90
Jeroen de Groot
Spanbroek
21:41
91
Wisse Haakma
Sijbekarspel
21:43
92
Bart Hooglugt
Spanbroek
21:45
93
Kaj Valkering
Spanbroek
22:13
94
Reno Jonker
Spanbroek
22:36
95
Tom Hopster
Opmeer
22:49
96
Swen Vlaar
Hoogwoud
23:34
97
Dennis Zwagerman
Hoogkarspel
24:10
3MEI, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michelle Oud
Hoogkarspel
13:14
2
Rosalie Wijnker
Heerhugowaard
13:18
3
Ilona Poel
Heemskerk
13:22
4
Jeske van der Pal
Westzaan
13:32
5
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
13:36
6
Emma Venneker
Alkmaar
13:53
7
Anneke de Groot
Nibbixwoud
13:58
8
Jeanine Oud
Hoogkarspel
14:01
9
Eline van Breukelen
Medemblik
14:23
10
Sacha Zuidersma
Leeuwarden
14:44
11
Louise Tamis
Heerhugowaard
14:48
12
Thea Noordeloos
Grootebroek
14:50
13
Inge Kunst
Avenhorn
14:51
14
Jessica van Mol
Heerhugowaard
15:09
15
Noor Nieuweboer
Heemstede
15:18
16
Marit Steur
Spanbroek
15:31
17
Laura Konings
Obdam
15:45
18
Rosan Steur
Avenhorn
16:04
19
Anoek Steur
Avenhorn
16:07
20
Juliet Koning
Volendam
17:11
21
Lisa Moogen
Volendam
17:15
22
Romy Schuit
Spanbroek
17:16
23
Izell Jonker
Spanbroek
17:30
24
Michelle Chuit
Spanbroek
18:02
25
Tessa Konijn
Spanbroek
18:40
26
Alyssa Hiemstra
Hoogwoud
18:43
27
Judith Slagter
Benningbroek
18:50
28
Amber Ruijter
Hem
18:59
29
Britt Zwagerman
Spanbroek
19:10
30
Eva Zwagerman
Spanbroek
20:04
31
Iris van der Vaart
Spanbroek
20:12
32
Julia Rood
Spanbroek
20:15
33
Lianne Schuit
Spanbroek
20:21
34
Renate Kuijper
Zwaag
20:23
35
Kim Bizot
Broek op Langedijk
21:11
36
Nicole Oud
Benningbroek
21:20
37
Michelle Specht
Spanbroek
21:25
38
Suzanne Wester
Spanbroek
21:44
39
Sophie Appel
Grootebroek
22:02
40
Esther de Wit
Hoogwoud
22:08
41
Marloes Keesom
Benningbroek
22:08
42
Rianne Koenis
Spanbroek
22:16
43
Lotte Hopster
Opmeer
22:26
44
Leonie de Groot
Spanbroek
22:38
45
Mandy Koopman
Spanbroek
22:45
46
Margot Smit
Sijbekarspel
23:39
5J12, 5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ayoub Benchaabane
Amsterdam
20:01
2
Omar Brons
Almere
20:12
3
Kees Bakker
Wieringerwaard
20:49
4
Nick Wildoer
Lutjebroek
21:02
5
John Boon
Bovenkarspel
21:07
6
Thomas Kunst
Heerhugowaard
21:10
7
Patrick Sinnema
Leeuwarden
21:11
8
Rein Strooper
Hoogwoud
21:18
9
Milan Brons
Almere
21:35
10
Nino Kraaijer
Zaandijk
21:54
11
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
21:59
12
Jim Kruiver
Tuitjenhorn
22:04
13
Florens Kreuk
Andijk
22:27
14
Leon Bart
Hoogwoud
22:41
15
Wouter Hoogland
Hoogwoud
22:47
16
Joran Klaver
Obdam
22:58
17
Barry van Langen
Spanbroek
23:06
18
Bouke Bouma
Middelie
23:06
19
Carlos vd Burg
Spanbroek
23:13
20
Colin Meijners
Abbekerk
23:21
21
Huub Keizer
De Goorn
23:39
22
Nick Boon
Hoogwoud
23:42
23
Niels Kuip
Sijbekarspel
23:48
24
Bram Berkhout
Warmenhuizen
23:59
25
Raymon van Os
Sijbekarspel
24:22
26
Mark Wittenberg
Spanbroek
24:42
27
Marijke Appel
Benningbroek
24:43
28
Robin Veeken
Opmeer
24:53
29
Jeffrey Krijgsman
Krommenie
25:34
30
Dyon Vlaar
Hoogwoud
25:59
31
Chris Keesom
Benningbroek
26:16
32
Niels de Wit
Opmeer
26:24
33
Paul Keizer
De Goorn
26:27
34
Rutger Langedijk
De Weere
26:50
35
Jeffrey Kok
Spierdijk
26:55
36
Jimfrey Meijners
Abbekerk
27:38
37
Stef Koopman
Spanbroek
27:41
38
Tim Klaver
Spanbroek
27:44
39
Bjorn de Boer
Benningbroek
28:16
40
Arjan Blom
Spanbroek
28:19
41
Leroy Alberts
Haarlem
28:37
42
Edwin Blom
Spanbroek
29:33
43
Wouter de Groot
Hoogwoud
29:57
44
Thijs Kruijssen
Hoogwoud
30:09
45
Sander Warnaar
Spanbroek
30:31
46
Lars Valkering
Spanbroek
31:37
47
Daan Huisman
Spanbroek
32:50
48
Jeroen Koomen
Spanbroek
33:59
49
Carlo Schuit
Spanbroek
33:59
50
Robin Vlaar
Opmeer
34:04
51
Klaas Swier
Sijbekarspel
34:08
52
Steven de Vos
Spanbroek
36:22
53
Mark Hooglugt
Spanbroek
36:45
54
Eric Hoebe
Opmeer
36:47
55
Mark Boots
Spanbroek
36:48
56
Wouter Zuurbier
Spanbroek
36:57
57
Bryan Reisser
Hoogwoud
37:27
5M12, 5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van der Pal
Westzaan
22:00
2
Denise Sinnema
Leeuwarden
22:15
3
Heleen Wildoer
Lutjebroek
22:30
4
Katinka Becker
Zandvoort
22:42
5
Dana van Velde
Heerhugowaard
23:52
6
Machteld de Vries
Heiloo
24:32
7
Anne Sophie Koning
Volendam
25:01
8
Lenneke Beeldman
Heiloo
25:16
9
Pieternel Oden
Sneek
25:26
10
Juliette Oden
Sneek
26:34
11
Lianne Burger
Waarland
27:00
12
Lia Spaan
Spanbroek
27:07
13
Merel Koomen
Spanbroek
27:07
14
Nicoline Alberts
Haarlem
28:38
15
Deborah Koning
Volendam
30:32
16
Melanie Swier
Sijbekarspel
30:42
17
Laura Kuin
Bovenkarspel
30:57
18
Anke Gerssen
Benningbroek
31:08
19
Ilona Goudsblom
Opmeer
32:18
20
Romy Vlaar
Spanbroek
32:19
21
Eline Reus
Hoogkarspel
32:58
22
Esther Plak
Spanbroek
33:31
23
Els Noordeloos
Grootebroek
33:50
24
Janneke Groen
Spanbroek
36:58
25
Rosa Koelemeijer
Spanbroek
37:01
26
Lisanne de Wit
Opmeer
37:02
27
Denise Rood
Sijbekarspel
38:32
5M16, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Berkhout
Warmenhuizen
17:46
2
Ashley Schouwenaar
Den Helder
20:37
3
Jeanine van de Klashor
Houten
20:42
4
Talisa van der Fluit
Nieuwe Niedorp
22:04
5
Anne STavenuiter
Enkhuizen
24:02
6
Eline Roet
Noordbeemster
24:34
7
Karin Leber
Edam
24:36
8
Judith Groot
Obdam
25:25
9
Astrid Klaver
Spanbroek
27:29
10
Steffie Groenland
Obdam
28:03
11
Monique Wenker
Spanbroek
29:58
5D19, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Barbara Zutt
Oudkarspel
17:37
2
Silvia Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
18:07
3
Suzan Nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
19:40
4
Cora Klaver
Obdam
20:39
5
Marieke van Lierop
Amsterdam
20:53
6
Sandra Hobbelt
Utrecht
21:21
7
Esther Koenis
Hoorn Nh
21:37
8
Linda Bakker
Grootebroek
21:55
9
Monique le Blansch
Zwaagdijk
21:55
10
Bianca van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
22:06
11
Fiona Meereboer
Hippolytushoef
22:12
12
Veerle van Balen
Warder
22:25
13
Marije Metzelaar
Sint Pancras
22:42
14
Liza de Vries
Heiloo
23:07
15
Miranda Verbrugge
Den Helder
23:34
16
Eline Rampen
Schagerbrug
23:34
17
Esther de Bruijn
Heerhugowaard
23:35
18
Annelies Wester
Utrecht
23:44
19
Heidy Vermeulen
Castricum
23:51
20
Lilian de Ridder
Haarlem
24:18
21
Cheryl Blauw
Spanbroek
25:05
22
Marion Boots
Avenhorn
25:45
23
Evelien van der Wijk
Heerhugowaard
25:50
24
Anita Nooij
Hauwert
26:06
25
Marjolein Bakker
Hoogwoud
26:45
26
Irene van Dam
Velserbroek
26:50
27
Marloes de Groot
Spanbroek
28:06
28
Chantal van der Gulik
Heerhugowaard
28:41
5D35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
Den Helder
18:59
2
Monique arkenbout-Andr
Limmen
19:22
3
Fa Adda
TZT '86
19:26
4
Judy van den Berg
Hippolytushoef
19:47
5
Margo Hogervorst
Schagen
20:05
6
Ilonka Betjes
Krommenie
20:12
7
Lida Deen
Nieuwe Niedorp
20:54
8
Sandra Butter
Edam
20:58
9
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringerwerf
22:28
10
Liesbeth Lind
Twisk
22:59
11
Llilan Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
23:09
12
Nelleke Groenveld
Spanbroek
23:35
13
Ellen Boersma
Den Helder
23:50
14
Melinda van Moorst
Heerhugowaard
23:50
15
Margareth rood-Overman
Obdam
23:53
16
Ingeborg Fehrmann
Heerhugowaard
25:51
17
Bianca van Gool
Heerhugowaard
26:55
18
Inge van Westen
Hem
28:18
5D45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Connie van der Lee
Breezand
20:25
2
Ingrid Coster
Amsterdam
20:41
3
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:03
4
Marja Mulder
Den Helder
21:33
5
Ria Stam
Limmen
22:41
6
Mary Koenis
Hoorn Nh
22:46
7
Loes Kunst
Avenhorn
23:52
8
Marian Baas
Wognum
24:30
9
Els Wessels
Oudkarspel
25:42
10
Almavd heijden Zigterm
Heerhugowaard
27:50
5D55, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Raap
Amsterdam
21:23
2
Afra Kruijer
Heerhugowaard
22:56
3
Elly Groet
Hensbroek
23:34
4
Riet Tas
Callantsoog
24:02
5
Truus Doekes
Obdam
24:05
6
Greet Nelen
Zwaag
25:05
7
Annie Huiberts
Heerhugowaard
26:15
8
Cock Wester Sjerps
Spanbroek
26:53
9
R Besseling
De Weere
28:53
10JON, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Groen
Burgerbrug
33:37
2
Arnold Vreeker
Heiloo
35:01
3
Edward Appelman
Alkmaar
36:36
4
Dion Kramer
Alkmaar
37:50
5
Ronald Poel
Heemskerk
37:58
6
Willem Dudink
Grootebroek
38:59
7
Folkert Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
41:38
8
Piet Beemster
Hoogkarspel
42:27
9
Koen Laan
Grootebroek
42:38
10
Bart Sevenhuijsen
Schermerhorn
43:24
11
Peter Kaagman
Bovenkarspel
43:48
12
Theo Kager
Grootebroek
44:15
13
Tjade Sluys
Bovenkarspel
45:22
14
Maxime Bakker
Broek op Langedijk
45:58
15
Bruno Favie
Spanbroek
52:45
16
Pieter Loos
De Goorn
53:35
17
Dennis Vriend
Venhuizen
54:10
10H19, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Barsaiyan
Almere
31:32
2
Michiel de Ruijter
Heerhugowaard
32:53
3
Arend Mulder
Wijdenes
33:03
4
Tom Bellord
Alkmaar
33:13
5
Marten Korfage
Hensbroek
34:29
6
Mike Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
34:36
7
Ferdy vd Heide
Alkmaar
34:39
8
Vincent Anker
Leiden
34:47
9
Erik-jan Spijkerman
Nibbixwoud
34:54
10
Bart Klaver
Opmeer
34:55
11
Maarten Gouda
Egmond aan Zee
35:01
12
Jurgen Ratelband
Alkmaar
35:14
13
Sander Assendelft
Santpoort-Noord
35:19
14
Ed Wagner
Alkmaar
35:22
15
Timo Beemster
hoogkarspel
35:40
16
Chris van Dok
Oudorp Nh
35:45
17
Eric van der Linden
Schagen
35:55
18
Dennis ten Bruggencate
Broek op Langedijk
35:57
19
Arjen Hart
Berkhout
36:27
20
Tim van Leeuwen
Maasdijk
36:31
21
Remko van Hove
Alkmaar
36:32
22
Sjaak Bakker
Wervershoof
36:44
23
Gideon Kok
Spierdijk
36:54
24
Tom Groot
Heerhugowaard
37:40
25
Peter van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
38:05
26
Jasper Commandeur
Zeist
38:12
27
Thijs Rood
Oldehove
38:16
28
Gerald Koeman
Westwoud
38:30
29
Rinse van de Ouweelen
Monnickendam
38:33
30
Maikel Stolwijk
Leiden
38:56
31
Bart Pruiksma
Sint Pancras
39:00
32
Remco van der Laan
Spanbroek
39:05
33
Bas Westhoff
Amsterdam
39:19
34
Roelof Pruiksma
Alkmaar
39:57
35
Michiel Hobbelt
Amsterdam
40:04
36
Jacco Heijblok
Beverwijk
40:24
37
Maarten Deutekom
Aartswoud
40:39
38
Mark Wijte
Hensbroek
40:55
39
Sjoerd Wever
Utrecht
41:18
40
Bart Tesselaar
Den Helder
41:28
41
Jorrit Tol
Amsterdam
42:06
42
Alfonso Kootstra
sv Friesland
42:32
43
Johsn Baas
Wognum
42:59
44
Sven Robert
Heerhugowaard
43:02
45
Rob Smit
Spanbroek
43:14
46
Yvon Vriend
Wognum
43:15
47
Jeroen Krudde
Heerhugowaard
43:27
48
Niels van Schagen
Hensbroek
43:51
49
Michel Haring
Venhuizen
44:14
50
Tim Hamaker
Castricum
44:16
51
Rick Zuurbier
Heerhugowaard
44:34
52
Peter Borst
Hensbroek
44:44
53
Michael Sterk
Zuidermeer
44:52
54
Dave Nachbar
Zaandam
44:54
55
Alexander Roelen
Hem
44:55
56
Marijn Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
45:03
57
Timo de Smidt
Hoorn Nh
45:17
58
Mark Vlaar
Heerhugowaard
45:21
59
Rob Schouten
Nieuwe Niedorp
45:21
60
Ralph kijk in de Vegte
Leiden
45:33
61
Weyert Beemster
Hoogkarspel
45:42
62
Pieter Klaver
Triade
46:01
63
Dave Koeman
Opmeer
46:03
64
Kees Baltus
Heerhugowaard
46:23
65
Rudi Schavemaker
Purmerend
46:26
66
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
46:27
67
Alexander Reddering
De Goorn
47:30
68
Sjaak van Grieken
Breezand
47:34
69
Arend Mulder
Wijdenes
48:10
70
Philippe Favie
Spanbroek
48:41
71
Léon Winkel
Triade
48:46
72
Ludo Hochstenbach
Amsterdam
48:50
73
Rick Pelt
Oosterblokker
49:54
74
Jeroen Appelman
Avenhorn
50:09
75
Chiel Wester
Spanbroek
50:15
76
Jasper Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
50:54
77
Romein
De Meern
51:52
78
Mark Klaver
Spanbroek
52:06
79
Chris van Baar
Hensbroek
53:08
80
Frank Dekker
Spanbroek
55:30
81
Stefan Timmer
Schagen
59:42
82
Richard Pronk
59:56
83
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
1:01:03
10H35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
31:49
2
Ruud Beerepoot
Spanbroek
33:19
3
Marco Tazelaar
Alkmaar
34:07
4
Martin Breedijk
Amsterdam
36:12
5
Marco Prins
Egmond aan Zee
36:22
6
Jim Mooij
Spanbroek
36:30
7
Rober Stroet
Wervershoof
36:38
8
Michael Krijnen
Spanbroek
36:39
9
Peter Tas
't Zand Nh
36:46
10
Richard Smit
Waarland
36:55
11
Coen Schoonheden
Den Burg
38:03
12
Jason vd Burgt
Amsterdam
39:59
13
Anko Top
Wieringerwerf
40:00
14
Pe de Haan
Zwaag
40:37
15
Frans Dekker
Obdam
40:42
16
Erwin le Blansch
Zwaagdijk
41:01
17
Ron Jimmink
Breezand
41:38
18
Dekker
Zwaag
41:58
19
Marcel Overboom
Avenhorn
42:00
20
Marco Rol
Purmerend
42:18
21
Jeroen Brieffies
Venhuizen
43:15
22
Mark Wester
Wognum
43:21
23
Joost la Lau
Leiden
43:50
24
Marcel Konings
Obdam
44:18
25
Menno Bakker
Den Oever
44:28
26
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
44:55
27
Richard Keppel
Den Helder
45:07
28
Peter Koelemeij
Heerhugowaard
45:23
29
Eugéne Striekwold
Heerhugowaard
46:13
30
Olaf Estoppy
Amsterdam
46:47
31
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
46:49
32
Joeri Oudenakker
Venhuizen
48:04
33
Rogier Janssen
Hoofddorp
48:27
34
Anne Hoekstra
Spanbroek
48:39
35
Robert Braakman
Haarlem
49:22
36
Eugéne Striekwold
Heerhugowaard
51:39
37
Axel Kuyper
Zwaag
54:35
10H40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
32:49
2
Peter Hopman
Egmond-Binnen
33:29
3
Jos Kaptein
AAC '61
34:57
4
René Korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
35:16
5
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
TZT '86
35:33
6
Cees van Leenen
Heemskerk
36:23
7
Ruud Doodeman
warmenhuizen
36:24
8
Milo Hacquebard
Akersloot
36:36
9
Frank Ossen
Alkmaar
36:41
10
Peter Bosgoed
Spanbroek
36:42
11
Nico Krijgsman
Krommenie
37:07
12
Ton Bosgoed
Bovenkarspel
37:27
13
Ronand de Groot
Waarland
37:51
14
Ronald Jacobs
Den Helder
37:52
15
Martin van Steenis
Den Helder
38:12
16
Richard Tiemeijer
Beverwijk
38:37
17
Rob van Beers
Hoogwoud
38:39
18
Gerbrand Beunder
Hoorn Nh
39:12
19
John Reus
Hoogkarspel
39:13
20
Jhon Paauw
De Weere
39:17
21
Rene Steur
Avenhorn
39:27
22
Michel Smit
Hensbroek
39:46
23
Erik Leibbrand
Den Helder
40:27
24
Frank Ettes
Blokker
40:38
25
Marco Hoedjes
Obdam
40:49
26
Marchel Keppel
Den Helder
41:11
27
Bert Westhoff
Oude Niedorp
42:12
28
Kees Mol
Hoorn Nh
42:59
29
Marcel Beentjes
Oosthuizen
43:04
30
Andre Oud
Hoogkarspel
43:16
31
Olaf ter Heurne
Avenhorn
43:17
32
Richard van Berge
Ursem
44:15
33
Cees Beets
Volendam
44:37
34
Johan Jorritsma
Sneek
45:12
35
Joost Botman
Wervershoof
45:25
36
Rens Veerman
Haarlem
45:39
37
Kees van den Berge
Assendelft
45:48
38
Rene Opperdijk
Andijk
46:22
39
Ton van Dijk
Blokker
46:30
40
Bas Appel
Spanbroek
46:39
41
Jan Koning
Volendam
46:45
42
Guus Braam
't Veld
47:03
43
Jesper Sø
Roskilde (DEN)
47:17
44
Frank Kuin
Heerhugowaard
48:31
45
Peter van Grieken
Breezand
49:58
46
Edwin Ooyevaar
Oudkarspel
53:33
47
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
TZT '86
53:46
48
Edwin Mors
Hoorn Nh
53:51
10H45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Portegijs
Breezand
35:19
2
Ton Sjerps
Nibbixwoud
36:28
3
Rene Burger
Waarland
36:33
4
Bert Bouma
Middelie
37:17
5
Ruud Degeling
Zwaag
38:38
6
Louis Helsloot
Hoorn Nh
38:50
7
Jan Smit
Opperdoes
38:53
8
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
39:02
9
Jacob Oden
Sneek
39:30
10
Ron Alderden
schoorldam
40:16
11
Peter Dekker
Heerhugowaard
40:27
12
Kees Bleeker
Obdam
40:30
13
John Coster
Amsterdam
40:37
14
Sjaak van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
41:54
15
Ruud van Breukelen
Medemblik
42:15
16
Ruud Hulleman
Spanbroek
43:09
17
Ton Koppes
Heerhugowaard
43:28
18
Erik van der Schee
Alkmaar
44:03
19
Marc Tesselaar
Den Helder
44:57
20
Anne Fennema
Heerhugowaard
45:47
21
Hans van Diepen
Spanbroek
45:53
22
Kees van der Pijl
Alkmaar
45:58
23
Ruud Hulleman
Spanbroek
46:57
24
Ruud Sweep
Winkel
47:16
25
Peter Jacobs
Den Helder
48:14
26
Ruud Schniten
Scharwoude
49:41
27
Klaas Diepeveen
Schagen
50:18
28
Manabu Matsumoto
Amstelveen
50:32
29
Peter van der Hurk
Noord-Scharwoude
51:07
30
Jack Kuiper
Heerhugowaard
51:18
31
Paul Blokkn
Zwaagdijk
53:50
32
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:48
33
Andre Kohne
Heerhugowaard
57:29
34
Henny Tol
Hoorn Nh
59:15
35
Peter Stan
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:01:21
10H50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van Baar
Hensbroek
35:56
2
Egon van der Peet
Alkmaar
36:21
3
Jaap Velserboer
Assendelft
36:48
4
Tibbe de Vries
Oldebroek
36:58
5
Kees Denneman
Limmen
37:37
6
Herman Akkerman
Hoorn Nh
37:55
7
Peter Mettes
Wognum
38:36
8
Jos Koning
Spanbroek
38:55
9
Antoon van der Jagt
Hem
40:14
10
Nico de Graaf
Breezand
40:49
11
Menno van Stralen
Heemskerk
41:23
12
Co Berkhout
Nibbixwoud
41:31
13
Aaldrik Koops
Zaandam
41:42
14
Cor Mol
Wervershoof
42:17
15
Johan Lean
Grootebroek
42:31
16
Will Conijn
Krommenie
43:22
17
Jos Mathot
Wervershoof
43:26
18
Jacques Beemsterboer
Hoorn Nh
43:41
19
Theo Broers
De Weere
44:36
20
Bart Kesteloo
Anna Paulowna
45:29
21
Kees Wijte
Hensbroek
45:34
22
Harry de Jong
Oudkarspel
46:05
23
Adré van der Wijk
Heerhugowaard
46:14
24
Koos Jacobsen
Sneek
48:27
25
Rien de Vreeck
Middenbeemster
49:40
26
Jan J Laan
Zwaagdijk
53:52
27
Paul de Groot
Scharwoude
54:08
28
Olfert de Maaijer
Lutjewinkel
54:48
29
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
57:15
10H55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
38:11
2
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
38:38
3
Frans Dekker
Heerhugowaard
39:00
4
Cees Meijer
Hoogkarspel
39:15
5
Nico Wenker
Wognum
39:19
6
Arie Snoek
Heerhugowaard
39:34
7
Hans van Urk
Oostzaan
39:41
8
Rene Triest
Den Helder
40:16
9
Klaas Kooistra
Makkum Fr
40:44
10
Roger Bellord
Alkmaar
41:40
11
Mat Pronk
Berkhout
42:29
12
Ad Steltenpool
Wognum
43:13
13
Paul Hak
Heerhugowaard
43:29
14
Abe Plantinga
Heerhugowaard
43:52
15
Piet Luken
Obdam
44:13
16
Jan van Hout
Beverwijk
44:34
17
Dirk Jimmink
Den Helder
44:44
18
Kik Huisman
Wervershoof
45:09
19
Kneppers Barry
Schagen
46:00
20
George Kleppe
Heerhugowaard
47:37
21
Eduard Borst
Ursem
48:14
22
Korff Jacques
Winkel
48:16
23
Donald van Raaij
Broek op Langedijk
48:43
24
Niek Wever
Obdam
48:51
25
Mart Kuipen
Heerhugowaard
51:06
26
Herman Hommen
Wieringerwerf
51:19
27
Kees Holman
Egmond aan den Hoef
53:32
28
Koos Beeres
Alkmaar
54:29
29
Tim Veld
Hoorn Nh
55:45
10H60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop Bos
Enkhuizen
41:32
2
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
44:19
3
Cor van Iperen
Hoorn Nh
44:51
4
Jan Tol
Zwaagdijk
44:55
5
Jan Hunter
Hensbroek
51:10
6
Ab van Schagen
Hensbroek
51:46
7
Nico Laan
Oosterblokker
53:24
8
Siem Herlaar
Beverwijk
53:28
9
Gerrit Kenter
Hensbroek
54:35
10
Martin Heijblok
Heemskerk
55:10
11
Roel Lincha
Winkel
1:00:46
www.uitslagen.nl
07-02-2008 14:35