Uitslagenlijst Q Santarun 2007

Rotterdam - Vrijdag 21 december 2007

M, Q SANTARUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gijs Peters
Loon op Zand
17:01
16:56
2
Marco Krielen
Gellicum
17:05
16:56
3
Ron Szigetti
Tilburg
17:10
17:05
4
Douwe Pabon
Beesd
17:12
17:07
5
Thomas Van de Hurk
Rumpt
17:12
17:03
6
Fouad Fertoute
Oud-Beijerland
17:18
17:15
7
Coos Van Buuren
Rotterdam
17:22
17:19
8
Wouter Jansen
Tilburg
17:23
17:19
9
Martijn Vos
Grave
17:45
17:38
10
Jeroen Van Erp
Groesbeek
17:53
17:50
11
Tibor Peters
Loon op Zand
17:54
17:50
12
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
18:14
18:06
13
Gerard De lange
Maassluis
18:27
18:23
14
Sam Lavrijsen
Haps
18:34
18:25
15
Franky Spaans
Purmerend
18:42
18:38
16
Robin Robart
Strijensas
19:02
18:58
17
Tveter Einar
Spijkenisse
19:08
18:59
18
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
19:11
19:07
19
Nick Visser
Sint - Maartensdijk
19:12
19:02
20
Tom Van Deurzen
Nijmegen
19:14
19:05
21
Maarten Langstraat
Huizen
19:34
19:29
22
Frank Zuurveld
Rotterdam
19:40
19:31
23
Pim Van Deurzen
Amstelveen
19:45
19:36
24
Marijn Treurniet
Rotterdam
19:49
19:43
25
Bart Van der Wal
Utrecht
19:51
19:42
26
Sjaak Smetsers
Nijmegen
19:52
19:46
27
Arne Tveter
spijkenisse
20:05
19:57
28
Dennis Holleman
Zwijndrecht
20:13
20:09
29
Martin Vermeer
Veenendaal
20:16
20:09
30
Robert Van Ofwegen
Boskoop
20:16
20:08
31
Arnoud Ens
Utrecht
20:23
20:13
32
Jeroen Bouthoorn
Rotterdam
20:29
20:23
33
Wigard Kloosterman
Delft
20:35
20:31
34
Floor Vullings
Nijmegen
20:41
20:38
35
Koen Van Dorland
Nijmegen
20:41
20:37
36
Erik Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
20:45
20:34
37
Jeroen Van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
20:47
20:37
38
Jan Arie Van Arendonk
Herwijnen
20:52
20:44
39
Jorrit Veenis
Krimpen aan de Lek
20:57
20:53
40
Sem Busser
Bakel
20:59
20:40
41
Jos Kluwen
Papendrecht
21:02
20:47
42
Martijn Verhoeven
Vinkel
21:09
21:01
43
Rudolf Ee, van
Boskoop
21:25
21:16
44
Roel Noordam
Vlaardingen
21:35
21:31
45
Jacques Lems
Capelle aan den IJss
21:35
21:18
46
Lucas Harms
Nuenen
21:37
21:08
47
Ronald De Haan
Haarlem
21:40
21:31
48
Bastiaan Warnaar
Utrecht
21:41
21:20
49
Rolf Vermolen
Den Haag
21:43
21:37
50
Martin De visser
Middelburg
21:44
21:39
51
Jan Smits
Schiedam
21:46
21:21
52
Olaf Kamphuis
Nijmegen
21:48
21:39
53
Robin Van Gool
Berkel en Rodenrijs
21:50
21:39
54
Michel Van Bergen
Haarlem
21:55
21:50
55
Thomas Sauer
Rotterdam
22:00
21:56
56
Gert-Jan Reus
Tilburg
22:01
21:50
57
Marc Peeters
Rotterdam
22:02
21:47
58
Martijn Japenga
Zuidbroek
22:04
21:46
59
Mel Melchers
Rotterdam
22:08
22:02
60
Raymond Goddijn
Leiden
22:08
21:59
61
Lars Cazander
Utrecht
22:12
22:02
62
Jan Eeftinck Schattenk
Rotterdam
22:12
21:55
63
John Snijders
Rotterdam
22:21
22:17
64
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
22:23
22:10
65
Alexander Kamermans
Honselersdijk
22:23
22:18
66
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
22:33
22:19
67
Bram Verhagen
Tilburg
22:33
22:13
68
Thomas Paardekooper
Rotterdam
22:35
22:27
69
Dave Van Egmond
Den Haag
22:37
22:32
70
Richard Van der Wal
Zoetermeer
22:38
22:16
71
Alfons Van der Wal
Zoetermeer
22:38
22:17
72
Sjoerd jan Van der plu
rotterdam
22:41
22:37
73
Roel Ter Braak
Nijmegen
22:42
22:30
74
Bjorn Vrooman
's-Gravendeel
22:43
22:38
75
Winy Knippen
Minderhout
22:44
22:37
76
Jeroen Van der brugge
Barendrecht
22:46
22:36
77
Remie Giebels
Rosmalen
22:46
22:46
78
Andre Brand
Den Haag
22:46
22:25
79
Jeroen Van Vliet
Rotterdam
22:46
22:27
80
Joost Bruijsten
Rotterdam
23:00
22:31
81
Etienne Platvoet Holla
Rotterdam
23:04
22:40
82
Roger Geurts
Arnhem
23:05
23:00
83
Dirk Talma
Assen
23:08
22:59
84
Bart Van Dooijeweert
Utrecht
23:08
22:54
85
Ed Van Veen
Leiden
23:14
23:04
86
Elmer De Kruijf
Boskoop
23:20
23:08
87
Wim Voermans
Rotterdam
23:23
23:11
88
Bram Van Steen
Den Haag
23:24
22:37
89
Albert Pope
Rotterdam
23:26
23:11
90
Tom Wilms
Den Haag
23:27
23:02
91
Willem Gordijn
Rotterdam
23:29
22:58
92
Mark Bouw
Esch
23:31
23:18
93
Kees Voogt
Bergschenhoek
23:36
23:36
94
Arjen Dingemanse
Amsterdam
23:37
23:13
95
Tomas Beijerling
Rotterdam
23:37
23:37
96
Richard Timmermans
Dordrecht
23:38
23:08
97
Abel Gerrits
Nijmegen
23:38
23:30
98
Rens Smits
Beek-Ubbergen
23:39
23:31
99
Tsambiko Pusch
Den Haag
23:43
23:32
100
Siebren Mellema
Leiden
23:48
23:20
101
Otto Erkelens
Rotterdam
23:49
23:42
102
Rien De Wolff
Voorburg
23:54
23:49
103
Bram De Dreu
Tiel
24:01
23:23
104
Robbert Kempen
Rotterdam
24:01
23:46
105
Ian Scheele
Ede
24:09
23:55
106
Wouter Vrouwenvelder
Den Haag
24:10
23:58
107
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
24:12
23:30
108
Maarten Eekhout
Emmeloord
24:15
24:03
109
Niek Versteegde
Nijmegen
24:18
24:05
110
Nico Dickhoff
Leiden
24:19
23:48
111
Mark Boer
Zwolle
24:23
24:11
112
Jeffrey Stedehouder
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJss
24:23
24:08
113
Marcel In't Veld
Dordrecht
24:29
24:18
114
Jogchum Beetsma
Den Haag
24:33
24:27
115
Sonny Wessels
Rotterdam
24:33
24:05
116
Stijn Harms
Rijswijk
24:37
24:08
117
Erik Van der Heijden
Den Bosch
24:43
24:05
118
Jort Van Wijk
Alblasserdam
24:45
24:33
119
LARS Gerding
Delft
24:47
24:30
120
Marc Verbeek
Waalwijk
24:49
24:49
121
Michiel Koolen
Amsterdam
24:49
24:27
122
Peter Kamermans
Honselersdijk
24:49
24:43
123
Mischa Hooghuis
Capelle aan den IJss
24:50
24:22
124
Eduard Botter
Wateringen
24:53
24:17
125
Fred Sturm
Almere
24:54
24:42
126
SJA Van Bilsen
Rotterdam
24:54
24:37
127
Daan Haverkamp
Rotterdam
24:55
24:36
128
Robin Rijkhoek
Doorn
24:57
24:32
129
Arjen Veldstra
Vlaardingen
25:02
24:52
130
Robbert Bentvelsen
Rotterdam
25:06
24:27
131
Jacco De Pooter
Rotterdam
25:07
24:51
132
Sidney Winbergen
Roosendaal
25:08
24:28
133
Cees Veldhuis
beverwijk
25:12
25:00
134
Sven Boelhouwer
De Bilt
25:13
24:42
135
Bram Moors
Bergeijk
25:13
24:52
136
Joris Weijtmans
Breda
25:14
24:51
137
Jurienne Hollaar
Den Haag
25:15
24:51
138
René De Wit
Soest
25:15
25:01
139
Pjotr Van der Velden
Maassluis
25:18
24:06
140
Bart Koomen
Ter Aar
25:18
25:00
141
Hans Van Raam
Spijkenisse
25:21
24:36
142
Arjan Den Otter
Sliedrecht
25:24
25:09
143
Paul Hubner
Amsterdam
25:29
25:10
144
Ruben Van Duuren
Boskoop
25:30
25:12
145
Radjesh Ramasray
Rotterdam
25:32
25:14
146
Maarten Alfrink
Leidschendam
25:32
24:54
147
Joop Majoor
Huizen
25:33
24:46
148
Arnold Dijkstra
Delft
25:33
25:11
149
Sander Kleinheerenbrin
Delft
25:33
25:11
150
Jorge Richters
Voorburg
25:38
25:11
151
Walter Bakker
Rotterdam
25:38
25:11
152
Hilko Van Gorp
Poortugaal
25:39
22:51
153
Willem Sikkers
Tilburg
25:39
24:58
154
Lars Barendregt
Nieuwegein
25:40
24:45
155
Hans De jong
strijen
25:49
25:46
156
Kristof Bryon
Delft
25:50
25:28
157
Ellard Schutte
Apeldoorn
25:53
25:53
158
Jeroen Langedijk
Delft
25:53
25:31
159
Joost Jan Den Otter
Nijmegen
25:55
23:55
160
Glenn De Graaf
Houten
25:57
25:26
161
Fred Heijt
Houten
25:57
25:27
162
Rob Mol
Volendam
25:57
25:57
163
Jos Dekker
volendam
25:57
25:11
164
David Bindervoet
Hoogvliet rt
25:59
25:54
165
Huib Boon
rotterdam
26:02
25:37
166
Niels Doorn
Haarlem
26:04
25:33
167
Léon Dercksen
IJsselstein
26:05
25:30
168
Stefan Kowalski
Rotterdam
26:09
25:46
169
Leo Van Hoorn
Krimpen a/d IJssel
26:12
25:18
170
Gert Jan Bakkenes
Oosterhout
26:12
25:59
171
Jan Willem Hage
Ermelo
26:13
25:58
172
Maurice Dijkshoorn
Rotterdam
26:13
25:34
173
Peter Van Ingen
Waddinxveen
26:15
25:50
174
Erol Inze
Rotterdam
26:17
25:50
175
Driesprong Bas
Teteringen
26:18
25:39
176
Frank Wouters
Dorst
26:18
25:39
177
Joost Verbeij
Reeuwijk
26:20
25:34
178
Edwin Van gool
Rotterdam
26:21
25:35
179
Jochem Bood
Zoetermeer
26:23
26:06
180
Geert-Jan Schipper
Rotterdam
26:25
26:06
181
Marco De Jong
Rotterdam
26:27
26:20
182
Maarten Mackaay
Rotterdam
26:28
25:47
183
Jeroen Van Hoorn
Rotterdam
26:29
25:40
184
Daan Versteeg
Amsterdam
26:29
26:08
185
Pjotr Velema
Den Haag
26:32
25:59
186
Erik Ploegh
Rotterdam
26:32
26:00
187
Martijn Den Ouden
Zwijndrecht
26:34
26:19
188
Joep Kluwen
Papendrecht
26:34
26:19
189
Johan Griffioen
Nieuwkoop
26:35
25:44
190
Bram Van Bruksvoort
Apeldoorn
26:35
26:35
191
Wiljan Van Norel
Delft
26:36
26:17
192
Eduard Driessen
Rotterdam
26:37
25:52
193
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
26:38
24:57
194
Marcel De kort
ridderkerk
26:40
25:27
195
Olivier Jongeneel
Rotterdam
26:42
26:37
196
Erik Vrolijk
Rotterdam
26:42
26:31
197
Stefan Meijers
IJzendijke
26:43
26:37
198
Chris De Heer
Zundert
26:43
26:37
199
Michiel Koppen
IJmuiden
26:43
26:36
200
André Nielsen
Rotterdam
26:44
26:35
201
Damien Poelhekke
Culemborg
26:44
26:28
202
Maikel Neelen
Buren
26:44
26:28
203
Wouter Bollinger
Delft
26:47
26:25
204
Jeroen Bos
Oudewater
26:47
26:02
205
Daan Kruizinga
Veenendaal
26:53
26:34
206
Jerry Smit
Den Haag
26:54
26:33
207
Rien Van bergen
Rotterdam
26:56
26:56
208
Maarten Dreesens
Den Haag
26:57
26:35
209
Daniel Wong-Chung
Nijmegen
27:00
26:53
210
Ben Arntz
Nijmegen
27:00
26:53
211
Roy Van Wijngaarden
Spijkenisse
27:01
26:44
212
Piet Bouman
Spijkenisse
27:02
26:43
213
Bas Boekema
Den Bosch
27:03
26:46
214
Michael Plaat, van der
Alblasserdam
27:03
26:52
215
Eric De Hoogh
Den Haag
27:04
26:54
216
Joep Van den boom
Zeist
27:04
25:03
217
Mark Hendriks
den bosch
27:05
26:48
218
Joost Tieleman
Den Haag
27:09
26:25
219
Matthieu Linders
Moordrecht
27:10
26:44
220
Joost Willems
Delft
27:10
26:52
221
Vincent Vergeer
Boskoop
27:11
26:06
222
Piet Van Dijk
Gouda
27:12
26:11
223
Jan Bocxe
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:16
26:26
224
Daniel Calvert
Rotterdam
27:17
26:45
225
Wim Nieland
Haarlem
27:18
26:01
226
Robbert Paul Aalbregt
Rotterdam
27:18
26:02
227
Mark Kops
IJmuiden
27:19
27:19
228
Franky Liefhebber
Rotterdam
27:19
26:26
229
Jeroen Emmens
Rotterdam
27:20
27:10
230
Reinier Oudekerk
Hierden
27:25
26:43
231
Michiel Van Gool
Berkel en Rodenrijs
27:26
27:13
232
Reinier Dijk
Eindhoven
27:26
26:55
233
Arne Muis
Odijk
27:28
25:26
234
Jelmer Schreuder
Utrecht
27:28
27:08
235
Yoeri Van den Berg
Den Haag
27:29
27:06
236
Ron Smit
Ridderkerk
27:30
27:16
237
Roy Van Iwaarden
Ridderkerk
27:31
27:18
238
Jan Van Geest
Rotterdam
27:32
26:42
239
Jesse Tan
Utrecht
27:33
27:13
240
Rinus Olierook
Bleiswijk
27:35
27:09
241
Leon Van Rossenberg
Utrecht
27:37
27:33
242
Niels Van Putten
Rotterdam
27:38
27:28
243
Bas Wierikx
Utrecht
27:39
27:39
244
Daan Kielman
Rijswijk
27:41
25:59
245
Bram Rohlfs
Rijswijk
27:41
26:00
246
Pepijn Tammeling
Zevenaar
27:42
26:47
247
Henk Halmingh
Pijnacker
27:42
26:25
248
Rob Boer
Rotterdam
27:43
27:12
249
David Corneth
zoetermeer
27:44
27:33
250
Perry Vink
voorhout
27:44
27:33
251
Ad Durinck
Dordrecht
27:46
27:03
252
Killian Weltens
Den-Haag
27:48
26:49
253
Brian Schouten
Spijkenisse
27:49
26:21
254
Dirk Voogd
Delft
27:50
27:31
255
Jan Jaarsma
Vlaardingen
27:50
27:44
256
Ad Van Disseldorp
Oss
27:51
27:03
257
Daniel Versteeg
Mijdrecht
27:52
26:18
258
Vincent Kamp
Nieuwer ter Aa
27:52
27:17
259
M Schrammeijer
Rotterdam
27:55
26:58
260
Rachid Belkaid
Rotterdam
27:55
27:00
261
Harrie Robben
Udenhout
27:57
27:51
262
Emile Hoefsmid
28:01
27:48
263
Frank De Booy
Rotterdam
28:05
27:46
264
Wouter De Bever
's-Hertogenbosch
28:06
27:30
265
Raymond Kolsteren
Vlaardingen
28:08
27:43
266
Olivier Brinkman
Rotterdam
28:08
26:04
267
Boudewijn A. Duivenvoo
Leiden
28:10
27:19
268
Baris Bertan
Rotterdam
28:10
27:32
269
Jochem Visser
Rotterdam
28:11
27:24
270
Alex Van Sprundel
Roosendaal
28:11
27:21
271
Dennis Hoencamp
Den Haag
28:12
27:41
272
Harm Lodewijks
Bergeijk
28:14
27:45
273
Dirk Klein Holkenborg
Bergeijk
28:14
27:48
274
Pauli Drunen van
Werkendam
28:14
27:26
275
Cornelis Van den hoven
rotterdam
28:16
27:27
276
Henri Nafzger
Barendrecht
28:20
27:56
277
Robin Van Rijnsoever
Utrecht
28:23
26:50
278
Niels Kuijken
Delft
28:23
26:53
279
Teus Jansen
Ede
28:24
28:01
280
Monique Buster
breda
28:24
27:49
281
Derk Teunissen
ede
28:28
28:03
282
Ben De Groot
Oss
28:30
28:30
283
Peter Veloo
Spijkenisse
28:31
26:42
284
Hans Schep
Amersfoort
28:31
27:59
285
Govert Van Andel
Dordrecht
28:32
28:19
286
Martijn Van Dongen
Nieuwveen
28:32
26:39
287
Marco Smoorenburg van
Zevenhoven
28:32
26:39
288
Jan Lemkes
Ede
28:35
28:21
289
Robbert De kuiper
Ede
28:35
28:21
290
Ferrie Van Gasteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:36
28:15
291
Jos Van eck
Capelle ad IJssel
28:36
28:07
292
Rob Musters
Oud Gastel
28:37
25:58
293
Jurgen Danen
Oud Gastel
28:37
25:58
294
Joram Oosthoek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:40
28:27
295
Leon Zondervan
Vlaardingen
28:40
28:27
296
Micha Oosthoek
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:41
28:28
297
Werner Smits
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:42
28:28
298
Jeroen Van Hattum
Tilburg
28:46
28:05
299
Eelco Meesen
Rotterdam
28:48
26:45
300
René Koppert
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:48
28:35
301
Bram Verbout
Utrecht
28:48
27:35
302
Han De Glint
Rotterdam
28:49
26:48
303
Gideon Borman
Rotterdam
28:51
28:26
304
Berend Moltmaker
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:51
28:37
305
Marc Vrij
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:52
28:08
306
Joop J.P.M. Jonker
Voorhout
28:52
28:10
307
Sander Nugteren
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
28:54
28:34
308
Jeffrey Polderman de J
Rotterdam
28:54
28:29
309
Stefan Boers
Nieuwerkerk aan den
28:57
27:52
310
Thomas Kempen
Utrecht
28:57
28:43
311
Jeroen Koets
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJss
28:57
27:54
312
Sebastiaan Vogelezang
Rotterdam
28:57
28:35
313
Sean De Hoon
Utrecht
28:58
28:44
314
Ajmal Majidi
Rotterdam
29:00
28:12
315
Sander Van der Klei
Utrecht
29:01
28:47
316
F Werdmolder
Rotterdam
29:03
28:12
317
Frans Van der Meijde
Den Haag
29:04
28:40
318
Bastiaan Evers
Rotterdam
29:05
28:19
319
Jurriaan Amesz
Rotterdam
29:05
28:15
320
Ron Schippers
Barendrecht
29:06
28:46
321
Jeffrey Van Schenkhof
Veenendaal
29:06
28:50
322
Jacco Hermus
Rotterdam
29:12
28:17
323
Martijn Van Oosten
Lisse
29:12
28:19
324
Jeroen Terstegge
Rotterdam
29:13
28:57
325
Jeffrey Molenaar
Rotterdam
29:14
28:25
326
Alexandre Gilles
Delft
29:15
28:10
327
Rick Van Manen
Veenendaal
29:17
28:59
328
Ron De Bever
's-Hertogenbosch
29:17
28:42
329
Mathieu Keizer
Delft
29:18
27:57
330
Eric Van Doorn
Veenendaal
29:18
29:02
331
Jelle Wijnja
Delft
29:18
27:05
332
Jeroen Van lier
Papendrecht
29:18
27:08
333
Sebastiaan Van Zoelen
Maurik
29:20
28:40
334
Mario Van Zoelen
Maurik
29:20
28:41
335
Arno Van den Berg
Rotterdam
29:20
28:31
336
Maarten Veen
Nieuwerkerk aan den
29:27
28:04
337
Pieter Brandt
Delft
29:28
28:07
338
Jeroen Blumers
29:31
29:05
339
Mon Akkerman
Houten
29:31
28:13
340
Ocker Gevaerts
29:31
29:04
341
Ysbrand Van Hengel
Spijkenisse
29:32
29:23
342
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
29:33
29:24
343
Eric De Jonge
Veenendaal
29:35
29:18
344
Gijs Van Ingen
Rotterdam
29:35
29:35
345
Koen Van Manen
Veenendaal
29:36
29:18
346
Daan Roorda
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJss
29:36
28:14
347
Frank Roozendaal
Rotterdam
29:36
28:23
348
Kevin Meesters
Rotterdam
29:39
29:22
349
Henry Meijerink
Nieuwerkerk aan den
29:41
28:19
350
Rein Kaufmann
Spijkenisse
29:45
29:12
351
Thijs Haanraads
Den Helder
29:47
28:53
352
Karel Slot
Rotterdam
29:47
29:05
353
Rob Van Woerden
Maasland
29:48
26:48
354
Derk Dupon
Maassluis
29:49
26:59
355
Kijo Oudshoorn
Delft
29:50
26:30
356
Jeroen Tieman
Rotterdam
29:51
29:21
357
Jeroen De koning
Rotterdam
29:51
29:21
358
Allard Van der Knaap
Vlaardingen
29:51
29:15
359
Jack Van Messel
Rotterdam
29:52
29:44
360
Jan Bronswijk
Naaldwijk
29:53
29:20
361
Robin Jonge de
Spijkenisse
29:54
27:42
362
Koen Peeters
Rotterdam
29:56
28:53
363
Tim Gudde
Maassluis
29:56
27:05
364
Ton Van der Steen
Rotterdam
29:57
29:02
365
Alex Bulat
Eindhoven
29:57
27:01
366
Robert Kuizenga
Amsterdam
30:01
29:08
367
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen
30:02
29:07
368
Rob Folkers
Huizen
30:02
29:49
369
Martijn Hillen
Rotterdam
30:04
26:59
370
René Koster
Vlaardingen
30:04
28:55
371
Ricardo Stans
Vlaardingen
30:05
28:55
372
Jelle Gevers
Enschede
30:05
28:21
373
Jan Verschuur
Hoogeveen
30:05
29:24
374
Brian Presentacion
Schiedam
30:06
27:18
375
Jesper Gudde
Maassluis
30:06
27:14
376
Hans Van Kleef
Waalwijk
30:07
28:59
377
Harry De Jonge
Zuidwolde
30:12
29:37
378
Nick Van Strijen
Maasland
30:14
27:47
379
Johan Wiessenhaan
Spijkenisse
30:14
28:34
380
Roy Verduyn
Spijkenisse
30:14
28:35
381
Tim Plieger
Maasland
30:15
27:46
382
Sander Van Reemst
Woerden
30:16
28:43
383
Michiel Huijgen
Barendrecht
30:17
27:12
384
Albert Heijningen van
Ammerzoden
30:19
29:49
385
Daniel De Raat
Rotterdam
30:20
30:13
386
Danny Van Veen
Leusden
30:21
29:58
387
Dennis Eldering
Beverwijk
30:23
29:16
388
Jan Van der Stoep
Rotterdam
30:24
28:21
389
Luc Ponsioen
Beesd
30:25
28:35
390
Guus Van Adrichem
Vlaardingen
30:27
29:49
391
Hielke Ten Hoor
Hoogeveen
30:28
29:53
392
Rik De Jonge
Zuidwolde
30:28
29:49
393
Jeffrey Verberg
Leiden
30:29
29:56
394
Jan Van Duffelen
Vlaardingen
30:30
30:20
395
Tim Van der Niet
Noordwijk
30:31
28:30
396
Daan Prins van Wijngaa
Rotterdam
30:33
29:46
397
Michiel Van Neijenhof
Rotterdam
30:34
29:29
398
Bart Van der Weide
Boskoop
30:36
29:02
399
Richard Van Ofwegen
Boskoop
30:36
29:03
400
Rick Van der Niet
Noordwijk
30:37
28:39
401
Peter Van Wijk
Eck en Wiel
30:38
29:27
402
Johan Van Triest
Tiel
30:39
29:27
403
Nathan Waelkens
Gouda
30:41
28:55
404
Danny Gräfe
Spijkenisse
30:44
28:28
405
Michel Hadik
Spijkenisse
30:46
30:46
406
Bruce Buckers
spijkenisse
30:46
30:27
407
Boyd Seltenrijch
Spijkenisse
30:46
30:27
408
Dave De Bruin
Spijkenisse
30:49
30:29
409
Arjan Klerk, de
Zeist
30:49
30:37
410
Brant Van Dijk
Apeldoorn
30:51
28:21
411
Bas Van der Moezel
Oosterhout
30:53
29:29
412
Thijs Rombouts
Oosterhout
30:53
29:29
413
Johan Spoelstra
Delft
30:54
28:42
414
Mike Vink
Nieuw-Vennep
30:54
29:18
415
Bas Bussink
Doetinchem
30:55
30:21
416
Jos Lakwijk
Rhoon
30:56
29:09
417
Jimmy Mol
Breda
30:58
29:49
418
Eddy Bruin
Zoetermeer
30:59
29:42
419
Ted Bruggeling
Monster
31:00
29:32
420
Harold Hoiting
Nieuwe Pekela
31:00
28:45
421
David Amptmeijer
Driebergen
31:01
30:06
422
Rogier De Wildt
Driebergen
31:01
30:06
423
Keijzer Martijn
Driebergen
31:02
30:06
424
Hans Meinen
Hoogeveen
31:02
30:20
425
Hans Kanselaar
Rotterdam
31:03
29:26
426
Luuk Bruggeling
Monster
31:03
29:35
427
Klaas Jan Brouwer
Nieuwe Pekela
31:03
29:04
428
Andrew Riha
Cresco
31:03
29:58
429
Hans Koops
Stadskanaal
31:04
29:03
430
Peter Veldhorst
Rotterdam
31:05
29:52
431
Paul Klaassen
Dordrecht
31:06
29:50
432
JOHN BOONMAN
Nootdorp
31:06
29:50
433
Dick Walraven
Lisse
31:07
29:34
434
Leo Van groningen
Hoogvliet
31:07
28:45
435
Laurens Boudesteijn
Rotterdam
31:08
30:26
436
Lennart De Munnik
Rotterdam
31:08
30:27
437
Bastiaan Wind
Wageningen
31:08
28:53
438
Erwin Butter
Beverwijk
31:09
30:03
439
Stef Went
Vlaardingen
31:10
30:43
440
Danny Stolk
Vlaardingen
31:10
30:43
441
Jasper Koolen
Culemborg
31:12
30:57
442
Roland Mather
Den Bosch
31:12
30:57
443
Paul Van der Horst
Rhoon
31:14
30:30
444
Hidde Rensink
Poortugaal
31:14
31:14
445
Marc Overgaauw
Giessen
31:15
30:19
446
Antoon Hendriks
Almkerk
31:16
30:21
447
Adriaan Pandelaers
Delft
31:16
28:37
448
Ben Baan
Zwijndrecht
31:16
30:28
449
Niels Van Tilborg
Giessen
31:17
30:22
450
Arjen Van Giersbergen
Rotterdam
31:17
31:17
451
Quincy Meurs
Spijkenisse
31:17
28:10
452
Anne Van Gaalen
Oosterhout
31:18
30:04
453
Ralf Benschop
Gouda
31:19
30:10
454
Leendert Van Gaalen
Tilburg
31:19
30:05
455
Richard Van de Wege
Westmaas
31:20
29:48
456
Akos Wetters
Kuala Lumpur
31:20
31:11
457
Bart Peeters
Barendrecht
31:21
29:49
458
Tim Van den Dool
Almere
31:21
29:06
459
Patrick De Haan
Den Haag
31:24
30:15
460
Jan Vet
Waalre
31:25
30:05
461
Bert Hoornweg
Poortugaal
31:25
29:02
462
Tomas Van der Toolen
Rotterdam
31:25
30:05
463
Maarten Van den Bijlla
Zoetermeer
31:26
31:08
464
Peter Den Bakker
Dordrecht
31:26
30:25
465
Tomas Doppen
Beek Ubbergen
31:27
31:20
466
Jordy Soer
lent
31:27
31:20
467
Jasper Van Zuuren
Dordrecht
31:28
30:53
468
Lars Van Leeuwen
Delft
31:29
29:53
469
Ben Van der Kleij
Delfgauw
31:29
30:25
470
Kenneth Van den Hoven
Papendrecht
31:33
30:05
471
Maarten Tas
Delft
31:34
31:15
472
Michel Dagniaux
Vlaardingen
31:35
30:23
473
Rowan Bovenberg
Vlaardingen
31:36
30:25
474
Joost Sturkenboom
Hoogvliet
31:36
29:38
475
Peter Sperna weiland
Hoogvliet
31:36
29:38
476
Fons Stevens
Rotterdam
31:37
28:54
477
Rob Van der Wel
Haarlem
31:38
28:43
478
Coen Schippers
Rotterdam
31:39
30:53
479
Maarten Van der Schaal
Rotterdam
31:39
30:53
480
Jeroen Sweens
Rotterdam
31:39
30:53
481
Jorik Hofland
Apeldoorn
31:40
29:50
482
Martijn Van Doorenmaal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
31:40
30:22
483
Koen Vredebregt
Zoetermeer
31:40
30:21
484
Arnold Wouters
Rotterdam
31:42
31:35
485
Alex Loeven
Delft
31:43
31:43
486
John J.C. van Gelderen
Rotterdam
31:48
31:30
487
Dirk Pronk
Rotterdam
31:49
29:45
488
Frans Resoort
Ridderkerk
31:50
29:53
489
Geert Van der Meide
Ridderkerk
31:50
29:53
490
Joris Germs
Zoetermeer
31:51
30:32
491
Rob Dubbeling
Zoetermeer
31:53
30:36
492
Sietse Pieter Bunk
Tiel
31:54
29:52
493
Melvin Kaats
Delft
31:55
30:34
494
Peter Lucas
Delft
31:57
29:09
495
Rick Eschweiler
Rotterdam
31:58
31:10
496
Romano Ruis
Rotterdam
31:59
29:51
497
John Weltens
Den Haag
32:00
31:02
498
Marc Wouters
Rotterdam
32:06
31:29
499
Niels De Jong
Nieuwerkerk
32:09
31:13
500
Wilko Nijholt
Houten
32:12
31:02
501
Nick Schilperoort
Uden
32:13
30:10
502
Maarten Godri
Delft
32:13
29:25
503
Noud Van Workum
Nijmegen
32:14
30:12
504
René Beemer
Arnhem
32:18
31:24
505
Huib Van der kroon
Den Haag
32:18
29:11
506
Tjeerd Minkes
Krimpen aan den IJss
32:19
31:10
507
Martijn Van der Pol
Tilburg
32:20
31:46
508
Rob Hermans
Goirle
32:20
31:45
509
Hans Windgassen
Dordrecht
32:22
30:05
510
Dennis Naron
Enschede
32:23
32:23
511
Roeland Van Engen
papendrecht
32:23
30:00
512
Gerton Sprong
Papendrecht
32:23
29:58
513
Peter Akerboom
Oude-Wetering
32:25
30:36
514
Danny Van Wijk
Den Haag
32:26
30:31
515
Wouter Engelen
Rotterdam
32:28
30:29
516
Rinus Verhart
Rotterdam
32:29
30:15
517
Jan Nooitgedagt
Delft
32:30
30:54
518
Guido Jetten
Delft
32:30
32:08
519
Job Jansweijer
Delft
32:33
32:33
520
Edwin Uijtdewilligen
Schiedam
32:34
30:20
521
Wesley Bouman
Spijkenisse
32:34
30:20
522
Leo Van Gelder
Amsterdam
32:34
30:32
523
Erwin Gräfe
Spijkenisse
32:34
32:34
524
Ruben Van Gelder
Zaandam
32:35
30:33
525
Rogier Boom
Den Haag
32:35
32:09
526
Hans Mensert
Schiedam
32:39
31:27
527
Peter Plaisier
Capelle aan den IJss
32:39
31:10
528
Antek Jaworski
Arkel
32:40
30:43
529
Geert Maarse
Rotterdam
32:40
30:43
530
Michael Boots
Egmond aan den Hoef
32:40
31:39
531
Jimmy Lucas
Barendrecht
32:41
30:51
532
Michael De Oude
Barendrecht
32:41
30:50
533
Peter Cornelissen
zuidwolde
32:41
32:01
534
Peter Verbeij
Boskoop
32:42
30:47
535
Rutger Verbeij
Boskoop
32:42
30:47
536
Andries Frederik
Schiedam
32:42
31:32
537
Kevin Stok
capelle aan den ijss
32:43
32:26
538
Abraham Moses
Drachten
32:43
32:20
539
Henk Zegers
Apeldoorn
32:48
30:18
540
Jeffry Turfboer
Den Haag
32:48
31:47
541
Michel De Waal
Oudemolen
32:50
31:19
542
Jeroen Klapwijk
Rotterdam
32:50
31:19
543
Peter Van den Bos
Rotterdam
32:51
31:42
544
Stan Feenstra
Noordwijkerhout
32:52
31:55
545
Rob Brouwer
Delft
32:54
31:50
546
Aram Van Zee
Arkel
32:54
31:54
547
Cees Van Zee
Arkel
32:54
31:53
548
Joop Raaphorst
Naaldwijk
32:55
31:52
549
Rob Dijkstra
Eersel
32:56
32:31
550
Jan Bos
Bergeijk
32:57
32:27
551
Remco Lankhorst
Rotterdam
32:58
31:51
552
Maarten Veenenbos
Rotterdam
32:59
31:52
553
Matthijs Van Dijk
Rotterdm
32:59
31:42
554
Gustavus Hermans
Amsterdam
32:59
32:59
555
Joost Van Muiswinkel
Breukelen
32:59
32:03
556
Robbert Kamphorst
Bergschenhoek
33:00
29:44
557
Ivo Wiertz
Rotterdam
33:00
31:44
558
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den Ijss
33:00
31:32
559
Patrick Bechtum
Hellevoetsluis
33:01
32:35
560
Wilco Kalkhoven
Delft
33:04
31:10
561
Marco Lecq, van der
Delft
33:04
31:10
562
Guus Lustenhouwer
Breda
33:05
33:05
563
Tom De Jong
Ridderkerk
33:05
32:22
564
Marcel De rooij
den bosch
33:05
31:14
565
Wessel Suykerland
voorhout
33:08
32:12
566
Sonny Wijninga
Alblasserdam
33:08
32:33
567
Wil Van Putten
Rotterdam
33:09
32:02
568
Roy Weterings
Roosendaal
33:11
32:37
569
Sal Lubbers
Zwijndrecht
33:11
32:37
570
Wim V/d meer
Zwijndrecht
33:12
32:38
571
Robert Schneider
Delft
33:12
31:21
572
Albert Richters
Delft
33:13
31:20
573
Jasper Hilkhuijsen
Delft
33:13
31:21
574
Jos Morsi
Pijnacker
33:15
31:08
575
R.J.B. Den Teuling
Pijnacker
33:15
31:08
576
Sebastiaan Winkelhorst
Rotterdam
33:15
31:24
577
Ron Hoogenboom
Beuningen (Gld)
33:16
31:53
578
Berend Bolsius
Capelle aan den IJss
33:17
32:19
579
Mark Van der Waal
Nootdorp
33:17
31:21
580
Ruben Bolsius
Capelle aan den IJss
33:19
32:20
581
Erik Van Walsum
Nieuwegein
33:19
32:19
582
Ton Suykerland
Voorhout
33:21
32:23
583
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
33:23
30:53
584
Jannes Van Mourik
Spijkenisse
33:26
32:36
585
Paul De Keijzer
Vlaardingen
33:26
32:35
586
Stanley Veenstra
Rotterdam
33:27
32:06
587
Gino Liauw
IJsselstein
33:29
32:28
588
Hans Kiers
Rhoon
33:30
31:38
589
Alexander Fabel
Rotterdam
33:30
31:39
590
Lothar De Graaff
Dordrecgt
33:31
31:15
591
Frank Berkhout
Papendrecht
33:33
31:09
592
Arjen Toet
Den Haag
33:33
31:28
593
Paul Kamphorst
Oostvoorne
33:33
30:17
594
Geert Van Steenoven
Rotterdam
33:37
32:27
595
Ben Van Leeuwen
Delft
33:37
32:44
596
Gerrit Reins
Oud-Vossemeer
33:40
32:31
597
Arnold Jongenburger
Den Haag
33:41
33:17
598
Carlo Reeser
Den Haag
33:41
33:17
599
Sybren Zondervan
Bergen op Zoom
33:41
32:33
600
Marcel Van der Welle
Barendrecht
33:42
32:42
601
Herman Post
Dordrecht
33:43
32:13
602
Andre Verweijen
Nieuwerkerk aan den
33:44
33:44
603
Luuk Dekker
leiderdorp
33:45
32:04
604
Albert Bos
Capelle aan den IJss
33:45
31:38
605
Martijn Van der Vaart
Cothen
33:45
32:12
606
Jeroen Tokmetzis
Houten
33:47
32:45
607
Lars Van Dijk
Houten
33:47
32:46
608
Mike Emmerik
Rijpwetering
33:48
32:07
609
Michael De vreugd
boskoop
33:49
32:04
610
Ruben Rutgers
kampen
33:49
32:03
611
Gerben Van diermen
Horst
33:49
32:04
612
Geert Stapensea
Rotterdam
33:50
31:51
613
Joris Wagenaar
Rotterdam
33:50
31:51
614
John De Wit
Capelle aan den IJss
33:50
32:55
615
Roeland Grijpink
Rotterdam
33:52
33:04
616
Sander Huisman
Rotterdam
33:52
33:00
617
Martin Kal
Zwijndrecht
33:54
31:47
618
Peter Duits
Boskoop
33:56
32:51
619
René Visscher
Enkhuizen
33:56
32:50
620
Ruben Oldenhof
Nieuwegein
33:57
32:01
621
Ralph Poelstra
Rotterdam
33:57
32:37
622
Jan-Willem Pauptit
Den Haag
33:57
33:06
623
Peter Dekker
Rotterdam
33:58
32:33
624
Hans Van kempen
Barendrecht
33:58
31:51
625
Jim V.Tol
Den Haag
34:00
33:41
626
Rene De Feijter
Dordrecht
34:01
32:26
627
Ben Vermeulen
Mijnsheerenland
34:02
33:00
628
Jeroen Snijder
Poortugaal
34:02
33:00
629
Cis Huinink
Den Haag
34:02
33:43
630
John Vermijs
Oosterhout
34:03
32:35
631
Piet Van der Pluijm
Oosterhout
34:04
32:36
632
Jordy Bogaard
Rotterdam
34:04
32:22
633
Kaj Schoenmakers
Deurze
34:05
31:49
634
Hans Slag
Rotterdam
34:06
31:49
635
Chris Kal
Zwijndrecht
34:07
32:01
636
Gerard De Meijer
Leusden
34:08
33:36
637
Freek Brouwer
Waddinxveen
34:08
32:36
638
Xander Schoenmaker
Rozenburg
34:10
32:58
639
Pim Vrinds
Tilburg
34:11
32:06
640
Robin Wolters
Rotterdam
34:11
32:48
641
Martijn De groot
nederland
34:11
32:49
642
Marc Okkerse
Rotterdam
34:11
32:47
643
Mark Van Dijk
Rotterdam
34:12
33:52
644
Lenny Rennings
Rotterdam
34:13
32:35
645
Annis De Goede
Rotterdam
34:13
32:34
646
Fabian Stans
Vlaardingen
34:14
33:04
647
Casper Van Drongelen
Rotterdam
34:15
32:13
648
Gilles Mermans
Delft
34:16
31:37
649
Jeffrey Van barneveld
Nieuwegein
34:17
31:40
650
Albert T. Van Zijtveld
Nieuwegein
34:17
31:41
651
Matthijs Feenstra
Rotterdam
34:19
33:45
652
Rene Vonk
Rotterdam
34:19
32:15
653
Marco Soedarmo
Spijkenisse
34:20
31:11
654
Peter Valk
Rotterdam
34:24
32:12
655
Hans Schrammeijer
Rotterdam
34:24
32:12
656
Sander Brouwer
Huizen
34:25
32:42
657
Johan Baai
Hoogvliet
34:26
32:40
658
Michel Smit
Barendrecht
34:29
31:43
659
Timothy Van Proosdij
Rotterdam
34:31
32:52
660
Luis Ramos
Rotterdam
34:32
33:37
661
Martin Hanegraaf
Pijnacker
34:35
32:39
662
Perry Van Amerongen
Rotterdam
34:36
33:05
663
Pleun Van den Dool
Wassenaar
34:38
32:24
664
Martijn Keijsers
Utrecht
34:39
32:28
665
Johann Leeftink
Staphorst
34:39
31:32
666
Chris Boven
Zwolle
34:39
31:33
667
Edwin Van der molen
Zwolle
34:40
31:34
668
Roland Van Gent
Barendrecht
34:41
32:00
669
Domien Abel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:44
33:45
670
Walther Van der Vos
Rotterdam
34:44
33:42
671
Robert Rensen
Capelle aan den IJss
34:44
33:43
672
Gijs Den Besten
Enschede
34:45
33:49
673
Joost Everaart
Steenbergen
34:45
32:28
674
Pander Roos
rijswijk(zh)
34:46
34:46
675
Jack Hammendorp
Vlaardingen
34:46
33:16
676
Mike De Jong
Gouda
34:47
33:15
677
Giovanni Paulesu
Den Haag
34:47
33:15
678
Ed Buijtelaar
Den Haag
34:47
33:12
679
Kristiaan Kiwitz
Amsterdam
34:48
33:01
680
Tim Cardol
amsterdam
34:49
33:01
681
Joris Kooijman
Amsterdam
34:49
33:02
682
Kees Wilms van kersber
Den Haag
34:50
34:18
683
Leo Kanselaar
Rotterdam
34:51
33:14
684
Wart De Goede
Grou
34:51
33:24
685
Peter Van der Schans
Dronten
34:51
33:24
686
Koen Van Witeveen
Delft
34:51
32:03
687
Jilles Van Eibergen Sa
Delft
34:52
32:07
688
Jonathan Bergmann
Den Haag
34:52
32:41
689
Jan Willem Vroegop
Bennekom
34:54
33:36
690
Hans Rommelse
Capelle aan den IJss
34:55
33:25
691
Leo Lans
Hilversum
34:56
32:24
692
Darsin Pillay
Rotterdam
34:58
34:06
693
Felix Kambeel
Rotterdam
35:00
34:00
694
Albert Visser
Rotterdam
35:04
33:45
695
Tim Jansen
Amsterdam
35:05
33:18
696
Michiel Mosch
Alkmaar
35:07
33:50
697
Wouter Van der Vegt
Capelle aan den IJss
35:08
33:38
698
Martin Hoes
Rotterdam
35:10
33:46
699
Haijo Groart
baarn
35:10
33:29
700
Bart Van Velzen
Oegstgeest
35:11
32:55
701
Daan Cornelissen
Delft
35:11
32:56
702
Faris Faris
Alkmaar
35:14
34:00
703
Jacco Gielen
Rotterdam
35:14
34:15
704
Rob Nieuwenhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
35:17
33:29
705
Ties Pangalila
Hellevoetsluis
35:18
34:50
706
Arcel Mol
Papendrecht
35:18
33:08
707
Arjan Barendregt
Leiden
35:19
33:36
708
Albert Barendregt
Spijkenisse
35:19
33:38
709
Joris Bruil
Delft
35:20
32:30
710
Jan Broos
Den Bsoch
35:20
33:41
711
Richard Van Loon
Den Bosch
35:20
33:41
712
Jordi Kouwenhoven
Delft
35:22
34:04
713
Robin Deijs
Rotterdam
35:23
32:34
714
Hans Kouwenhoven
Delft
35:23
34:05
715
Joeri Hofman
Rotterdam
35:24
34:02
716
Paul Wijnmaalen
Rotterdam
35:24
34:03
717
Robin Wolfs
Rotterdam
35:26
34:00
718
Josh Dijkstra
Drachten
35:27
35:03
719
Bo Koopmanschap
Rotterdam
35:27
34:01
720
Kees ZANDBERGEN
Zoetermeer
35:29
34:44
721
Michael Kuiper
Rijswijk
35:29
35:29
722
Paul Reeuwijk
Rotterdam
35:30
34:06
723
Michael Van der keur
Capelle aan den IJss
35:30
32:41
724
Sergio Felter
Amsterdam
35:30
32:52
725
Dave Valster
Vlaardingen
35:31
34:20
726
Jeroen Van der Sijde
Nieuwerkerk aan den
35:31
32:41
727
Bas Postma
Rhoon
35:32
33:46
728
Johan Pranger
Nieuwegein
35:32
34:53
729
Leo Koevermans
Rhoon
35:33
33:46
730
Herman Pen
Utrecht
35:33
33:32
731
Rik Mulder
Enkhuizen
35:33
35:00
732
Matthijs Strating
Utrecht
35:34
34:59
733
Sander Greveling
Rotterdam
35:35
33:36
734
Kevin Junker
Willemstad
35:36
33:37
735
Wesley De Blij
Den Haag
35:37
33:39
736
Johan Wismeijer
Beusichem
35:37
35:21
737
Feysel Negash
Rotterdam
35:37
34:01
738
Norodin Ty
Rotterdam
35:38
34:04
739
Michael Huijs
Den Haag
35:39
33:43
740
Jochanan Siebel
Delft
35:42
32:55
741
Rolf Swuste
Delft
35:42
32:55
742
Jan Van straten
Rotterdam
35:43
34:09
743
Rob Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
35:43
32:38
744
Stefan Van der zalm
Zevenhuizen
35:44
34:46
745
David Sons
Delft
35:44
34:09
746
Rogier Kaptein
Rotterdam
35:45
33:20
747
Sander Eijckelhof
Leiden
35:45
33:21
748
Mark Remijnse
Nijmegen
35:45
33:06
749
Omer Wullu
Delft
35:46
33:08
750
Dennis Marcussen
Capelle aan den IJss
35:47
34:54
751
Marc Neef
Rotterdam
35:49
34:27
752
Gijs Tuinman
Barendrecht
35:49
33:57
753
Rick Van der Zweth
Capelle aan den IJss
35:50
34:46
754
Bob Weststrate
Nieuwerkerk aan den
35:51
34:46
755
Joris Broks
Rotterdam
35:51
33:25
756
Peter Snippe
Spijkenisse
35:51
33:25
757
Peter De haas
IJmuiden
35:53
34:18
758
Paul Martin
ijmuiden
35:53
34:19
759
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
35:55
34:10
760
Gijs Van Korlaar
Soest
35:55
34:09
761
Remon Van den Oever
Nieuwerkerk aan den
35:57
33:47
762
Bert Veldhoen
Vlaardingen
35:59
35:01
763
Rick Magielse
IJsselstein
36:00
35:25
764
Jacques Bertens
Maarssen
36:00
34:00
765
Thomas Van luijtelaar
Den Haag
36:01
33:37
766
Leo Boedels
Rotterdam
36:02
34:55
767
Haakon Huikeshoven
Rotterdam
36:02
34:54
768
Koen Jellema
Rotterdam
36:03
34:04
769
Hans Van Wijgerden
Bergschenhoek
36:03
32:48
770
Dennis Van Wissen
Leiden
36:04
34:46
771
Hans Schoneveld
Zuidland
36:04
34:22
772
Mark Heijmans
Empel
36:04
34:56
773
Jan Van Pelt
Vlaardingen
36:06
35:09
774
Michael Beenhakker
Rotterdam
36:06
34:45
775
Stefan Jerkovic
Rotterdam
36:07
34:46
776
Sebastiaan Mast
Oud-Beijerland
36:07
35:25
777
Nathan Streunding
Rotterdam
36:07
35:25
778
Ørjan Kooijman
Rotterdam
36:08
32:54
779
Ard Zwinkels
Den Hoorn
36:09
34:39
780
Gerald Bos
Capelle aan den IJss
36:09
34:04
781
Hans-Peter Zwinkels
Poeldijk
36:09
34:41
782
Jelle Sonneveld
Delft
36:11
32:52
783
Rob Van den Brand
Rotterdam
36:11
34:27
784
Reinier Baai
Rotterdam
36:12
34:29
785
Mark Holstein
Rotterdam
36:12
34:30
786
Caspar Chlipalski
Delft
36:12
32:53
787
Ed Verbeek
Naaldwijk
36:13
34:30
788
Gijs Vlemmings
Tilburg
36:13
32:55
789
Robert Van Leeuwen
Maassluis
36:13
34:46
790
Sam Nouwens
Tilburg
36:13
32:56
791
Maarten Van de Weerd
Rotterdam
36:14
34:47
792
Thijs Emmerzaal
Tilburg
36:15
32:57
793
Edwin De Bruijn
Rotterdam
36:15
33:49
794
Marko Kalis
Rotterdam
36:15
33:49
795
Daan Van Boxtel
Breda
36:16
35:07
796
Martin Van der Kooij
Maassluis
36:17
33:23
797
Stephan Jutte
Zoetermeer
36:21
34:14
798
Danny Voerman
Schiedam
36:21
36:21
799
Barry Van Middendorp
Den Haag
36:22
32:26
800
Wouter Heldens
Amsterdam
36:23
35:21
801
Dennis Heldens
Almere
36:23
35:20
802
Bryan Stam
Lekkerkerk
36:24
35:46
803
Stephan Van de Velde
Schiedam
36:24
33:32
804
Tim Knulst
Maassluis
36:24
33:25
805
Paul Brinkman
Vlaardingen
36:24
33:32
806
Goddin Lee
Barendrecht
36:25
33:19
807
Wouter Gerritse
Rijen
36:27
36:06
808
Niek Van Tilborg
Tilburg
36:27
36:06
809
Cees Westerhoff
Vlaardingen
36:28
36:06
810
Ron Veldhoen
Maasland
36:29
34:00
811
Max Vd klaauw
Maastricht
36:29
35:00
812
Daan Van de Kamp
Den Haag
36:30
35:57
813
Jaap Van Nes
Amstelveen
36:30
34:37
814
Bart Bruggeman
Delft
36:30
33:52
815
Frits De Greef
Capelle aan den IJss
36:33
35:44
816
Andy Straatmann
Pernis
36:35
34:16
817
Yannick Okhuijsen
Maarssen
36:36
34:25
818
Leo Twickler
Rhoon
36:36
34:24
819
Jan Gast, de
Barendrecht
36:36
34:15
820
Herman Van den Berghe
Rotterdam
36:36
34:20
821
Maxim Okhuijsen
Maarssen
36:37
34:26
822
Epco Maat
Amsterdam
36:38
34:01
823
Sun Gurung
Oosterhout
36:38
35:02
824
Richard Hoekman
Amstelveen
36:39
36:39
825
Wan Man
Almelo
36:39
34:03
826
Sjaak Bonten
Barendrecht
36:40
36:15
827
Kees Bouwman
Ridderkerk
36:40
34:13
828
Frans Van den ende
wateringen
36:42
33:56
829
Ando Overbeek
Schoonhoven
36:42
36:26
830
Bram Den Besten
Schoonhoven
36:42
36:26
831
Frank Smits
Nuenen
36:50
36:50
832
Chris Dol
Stadskanaal
36:52
34:23
833
Ronald Klootwijk
Rotterdam
36:52
34:21
834
Martijn Ravesteijn
Rotterdam
36:53
36:35
835
Ian Veldhoen
Maasland
36:55
34:27
836
Danny Van Oudenaarden
Maassluis
36:55
34:27
837
Bert Nagel
Spijkenisse
36:57
34:39
838
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
36:57
35:12
839
Nico Fennes
Leiden
36:58
35:25
840
Ge Koelink
Soest
36:58
35:14
841
Peter Van Mourik
Spijkenisse
36:58
34:40
842
Richard Van den Bogaar
Alblasserdam
36:59
35:01
843
Thomas De Gelder
Alblasserdam
36:59
35:01
844
Bouwe Bos
Rotterdam
37:00
37:00
845
Frans Jan Hellenthal
Rotterdam
37:00
34:56
846
Juriaan de Wit
Amsterdam
37:07
34:24
847
Rody Smal
Barendrecht
37:08
34:25
848
Tayfun Orhan
Utrecht
37:09
36:04
849
Mark Antonioli
Amersfoort
37:10
34:27
850
Ramon Mesman
Amsterdam
37:11
34:27
851
Stephan Dirks
Ridderkerk
37:14
35:09
852
Auke Tempel
Rotterdam
37:14
35:09
853
Sebastiaan Bal
Nieuw-Lekkerland
37:17
34:31
854
Ruben Smouter
Ridderkerk
37:17
35:12
855
Florens Puijenbroek
Bilthoven
37:29
35:43
856
Johnno Lommerse
Hillegom
37:30
35:11
857
Michiel Vree
's Gravendeel
37:30
35:03
858
Laurens Rip
Waddinxveen
37:38
36:59
859
Ralph Van Os
Waddinxveen
37:38
36:58
860
Baardolf Jeroen
Waddinxveen
37:38
36:57
861
Sander Van Capel
Roelofarendsveen
37:40
35:59
862
Mike De jager
Zevenhuizen
37:41
36:44
863
Peter Heyningen
's-Gravenzande
37:43
37:07
864
Dian Heyningen
's-Gravenzande
37:45
37:08
865
Kees-Jan Diepstraten
Nederland
37:48
34:14
866
Wouter Bergwerff
Maasland
37:48
34:14
867
Niels Blaak
Rijswijk
37:56
36:14
868
Roland Drewel
Rijswijk
37:56
36:15
869
Milo Bulat
Eindhoven
37:59
35:02
870
Wessel Hartman
Oud Gastel
37:59
36:22
871
Wim Kloos
Rotterdam
38:00
36:05
872
Gerard Bruins
Hardenberg
38:03
35:42
873
Erik Koppe
Rotterdam
38:07
37:17
874
Co Okhuijsen
Maarssen
38:07
35:56
875
Mark Odijk
Rotterdam
38:07
37:17
876
Pieter Mors
Roelofarendsveen
38:09
37:03
877
Rogier Van Staveren
Delft
38:10
34:52
878
Michel Vreeven
Barendrecht
38:13
37:02
879
Vincent Foster
Barendrecht
38:14
37:02
880
Jeff Derby
Den Haag
38:17
35:10
881
Armand De Vogel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:20
35:15
882
Fabian Lionaar
Rotterdam
38:22
36:00
883
Kees Kolff
Rotterdam
38:22
36:28
884
François-Paul Biondi
Brussels
38:22
36:00
885
Bas Heeremans
Ridderkerk
38:23
36:16
886
Jan Lommerse
Hillegom
38:23
36:04
887
Jesse Konijnenburg
Ridderkerk
38:24
36:17
888
Mark-jan Van der kleij
Pijnacker
38:25
35:54
889
John Van der Kleij
Pijnacker
38:28
38:28
890
Sander Van den Driessc
Poortugaal
38:31
36:41
891
Bert-Jan Steenbergen
Groningen
38:35
35:31
892
Bram Bolwijn
Vleuten
38:36
35:40
893
Pim Brouwer
Maarssen
38:36
35:40
894
Ab Van Spijk
Zoetermeer
38:37
37:23
895
Robbie Elbertse
Zoetermeer
38:37
35:37
896
John Boots
Egmond aan den Hoef
38:38
37:37
897
Jan-Willem Bergmann
Den Haag
38:39
36:33
898
Robbert-Jan Van Beek
Delft
38:39
36:14
899
Rick Van Beek
Delft
38:40
36:14
900
Tom Desmet
Delft
38:41
36:00
901
Stein Rusman
Noordwijkerhout
38:42
36:26
902
André De Kruyf
Rossum
38:43
36:05
903
Koen Bouwmeester
oude wetering
38:45
37:39
904
Arno Bakker
Beverwijk
38:46
38:06
905
Luuk Bouwmeester
Roelofarendsveen
38:46
37:41
906
Hans Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
38:46
37:39
907
Vincent Nicolaas
Spijkenisse
38:49
35:37
908
Richard Ballij
Spijkenisse
38:49
35:39
909
Wim Van der Kolk
Vlaardingen
38:49
35:37
910
Tom Reijke
Spijkenisse
38:49
35:39
911
Wilco Kant
Geldermalsen
38:58
36:54
912
Micha Verhagen
Mijdrecht
38:59
37:18
913
Tom Wagener
Oosterhout nb
38:59
38:26
914
Maik Molewijk
Oosterhout
39:00
38:27
915
Bart Triep
Leidschendam
39:03
36:18
916
Ronald Van Meijeren
Vlaardingen
39:09
36:19
917
Fred Jansen
Vlaardingen
39:10
36:18
918
Ludo Penning
maassluis
39:10
36:18
919
Jeffrey Broxterman
Ridderkerk
39:15
38:11
920
Chris Kesarsing
Nieuwegein
39:39
37:44
921
Robin Bos
Vlaardingen
39:41
38:32
922
Erik Rip
De Meern
39:43
39:07
923
Ben Van Arkel
Den Haag
39:45
37:02
924
Guus Inekci
Nieuwegein
39:47
37:51
925
Casper IJkhout
Heteren
39:50
36:52
926
Ruud Becks
Helmond
39:51
38:52
927
Dennis Moorsel v
Helmond
39:51
38:52
928
Bob Campen
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:55
38:07
929
Bart Hanegraaf
Oss
39:56
38:26
930
Erik Campen
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:56
38:08
931
Erwin Aalsvoort
Oss
39:57
38:26
932
Hans Dekker
Stadskanaal
40:01
38:01
933
Paul Van Zantvoort
Tilburg
40:01
38:30
934
Fabian Breijer
Papendrecht
40:02
38:18
935
Mink Verbaan
Den Haag
40:08
37:10
936
Joost Kuipers
Rotterdam
40:11
37:19
937
Peter Van Ekeren
Amersfoort
40:16
39:43
938
Dick Buis
Rotterdam
40:21
37:03
939
Joep Van Schooten
Noordwijkerhout
40:22
39:05
940
Bouke Geerlings
Noordwijkerhout
40:22
39:05
941
Boris Reddingius
Leiden
40:22
39:06
942
Nils Luger
Delft
40:27
37:09
943
Jorald De Blank
Amersfoort
40:29
39:53
944
Wilmer Edens
Numansdorp
40:30
39:04
945
Patrick Le Comte
Zwijndrecht
40:32
39:44
946
Marco Brox
Hoogvliet
40:32
39:41
947
Marco Van Opstal
Poortugaal
40:33
39:41
948
Eric Koolen
Rotterdam
40:41
38:27
949
Joachim Weigel
Rotterdam
40:41
38:28
950
Robert Determan
Rotterdam
40:41
37:48
951
Jochem Jansen
Rotterdam
40:42
37:47
952
Marc Den Hollander
Rotterdam
40:42
37:47
953
Thomas Zweers
Oegstgeest
40:42
37:46
954
Fedor Suurland
Vlaardingen
40:43
38:06
955
Roland Waal, de
Spijkenisse
40:43
38:31
956
Raimond Lans
Rotterdam
40:44
38:23
957
Frans Lans
Rotterdam
40:44
38:26
958
Toon Van Beek
Schiedam
40:44
38:15
959
Erik Boer
Rotterdam
40:47
37:36
960
Ahntony Fernandes Pedr
Rotterdam
40:48
37:34
961
Mischa Van den broeck
Breda
40:49
37:44
962
Cees Diele
Rotterdam
40:54
39:02
963
Arjan Van den Herik
Dordrecht
40:54
39:02
964
Bart Hillen
Rotterdam
41:03
38:12
965
Geert Brugman
Ridderkerk
41:05
38:09
966
Jelmer Brugman
Rotterdam
41:05
38:15
967
Pim Clasquin
Delft
41:06
38:55
968
Jan Wiebe Jacob Boon
Den Haag
41:06
39:00
969
Vincent De Moedt
Rotterdam
41:14
39:43
970
Menno Van den Ameele
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:19
38:16
971
Ton Van Lierop
Voorschoten
41:21
38:18
972
Patrick Martina
Rotterdam
41:22
39:30
973
Adil Ben makhout
Rotterdam
41:35
41:14
974
Niels Bennink
Zevenhuizen
41:35
39:52
975
Paul Sitskoorn
Nootdorp
41:40
39:10
976
Arnoud Vant Hof
Vlaardingen
41:42
39:59
977
Jan Van der Vaart
Tilburg
41:48
38:49
978
Alexander Van Doorn
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:49
38:46
979
Roy Van Senten
Capelle aan den IJss
41:53
38:26
980
Jasper Scholte
Rotterdam
41:55
39:58
981
Tim Gouw
Rotterdam
41:55
39:57
982
Alex De Heer
Spijkenisse
42:04
39:14
983
Stephan Van Hecke
Spijkenisse
42:04
39:16
984
Rob Hartman
Rotterdam
42:09
41:02
985
Rob Dank
Waardhuizen
42:13
39:34
986
Cavin Klop
Hank
42:16
39:36
987
Ronald Zitvast
Uithoorn
42:16
39:29
988
Rick Kea
Bentveld
42:17
39:31
989
Frank Bosman
Leiden
42:18
39:23
990
John De Heer
spijkenisse
42:20
39:31
991
Ruben Aartsen
Den Haag
42:20
41:00
992
Nielz Van de kamp
rotterdam
42:24
39:26
993
Johan Lankhaar
Bergschenhoek
42:25
39:38
994
Niels Van de Kamp
Rotterdam
42:25
39:27
995
Frans Plieger
Maasland
42:25
39:55
996
Peter Laurman
Bergschenhoek
42:26
39:38
997
Wouter Kok
Noordwijk
42:26
39:41
998
Robin Beekman
Delft
42:28
39:21
999
Paul Coenen
Delft
42:28
39:21
1000
Marnix Middendorf
Rotterdam
42:34
40:34
1001
Daan Korenhoff
Rotterdam
42:34
40:34
1002
Jasper De Vroome
Rotterdam
42:35
40:35
1003
Damiën Van der Meer
Den Haag
42:39
42:19
1004
Sjoerd Van Gerven
Rosmalen
42:40
42:19
1005
Thomas De Gouw
Wijchen
42:42
42:22
1006
Niek Verbiest
Krimpen aan den IJss
42:44
41:17
1007
Jeroen Van Schaick
Nieuwerkerk aan den
42:44
41:17
1008
Melvin De vries
Rotterdam
42:44
41:17
1009
Van der Dussen Jelmer
Houten
42:55
40:09
1010
Jasper Wiss
Houten
42:56
40:09
1011
Shaun Barker
Rotterdam
42:56
40:14
1012
Melvin Blokhuijzen
Houten
42:56
40:02
1013
Silvester Den Dekker
Heusden
43:00
42:40
1014
John Klapwijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
43:02
40:29
1015
Dennis Smits
Breda
43:04
42:07
1016
Jesper Van der Linden
Breda
43:05
42:09
1017
René Van Houdt
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
43:07
41:39
1018
Kevin Van Iwaarden
ridderkerk
43:08
40:37
1019
Dylan Vrijman
Ridderkerk
43:11
40:40
1020
Sander Van Dijk
Zwolle
43:13
42:30
1021
Jacco Wijnia
Barneveld
43:15
42:31
1022
Nick Triet
Papendrecht
43:20
41:29
1023
Pieter Dasbach
Rotterdam
43:30
40:33
1024
Peter Kleijnenburg
Rhoon
43:34
41:42
1025
Vermeulen Alexander
Rotterdam
43:39
41:53
1026
Teun Edelman
Bodegraven
43:39
40:41
1027
Erik Gerritse
Delft
43:40
41:56
1028
Cor Spruijt
Monster
43:44
42:32
1029
R Kramer
Oosterhout
43:45
41:33
1030
Martin Van der Mark
Klaaswaal
43:46
42:22
1031
Martin Lieftink
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:49
40:45
1032
Menno Mevissen
Zevenhuizen
43:51
43:46
1033
Bas Van Zessen
Rotterdam
43:56
43:06
1034
Erik Van Brummelen
Rotterdam
43:56
43:56
1035
Bart Kreemer
Rotterdam
43:58
43:10
1036
Maarten Juch
Rotterdam
44:00
44:00
1037
Leon Van rijn
Barendrecht
44:06
41:33
1038
Rogier Nota
Uden
44:13
42:35
1039
Rene Burgt
Uden
44:14
44:14
1040
Stefan Bekker
Eindhoven
44:15
42:36
1041
Johan Spaander
Hilversum
44:17
41:32
1042
Ad Keulers
Rucphen
44:21
41:09
1043
Raymond Bout
Eindhoven
44:30
42:46
1044
André Zwijnenburg
Barendrecht
44:32
44:32
1045
Alex Van Dulmen
Tiel
44:33
42:50
1046
Robin Zwijnenburg
Barendrecht
44:34
44:34
1047
Schuddebeurs Wouter
Den Haag
45:02
42:54
1048
Stephan Van den Bosch
Voorthuizen
45:04
44:21
1049
HEnk Effrink
Stroe
45:05
44:20
1050
Toine Heuvelmans
Maarssen
45:07
43:19
1051
Rene Ramaker
Hardenberg
45:10
42:33
1052
Niels Lambers
Utrecht
45:11
44:28
1053
Marco Troost
Hellevoetsluis
45:11
42:48
1054
David Ter Weele
Hellevoetsluis
45:12
42:51
1055
Tim Van der Schee
Hellevoetsluis
45:13
42:49
1056
Arie Den Heijer
De Meern
45:29
44:22
1057
Bas Baartman
Delft
45:30
44:50
1058
Cor Poppe
Delft
45:31
45:31
1059
Stars Van Moorsel
Waalwijk
45:46
43:24
1060
Johan Van beijnen
Waalwijk
45:47
43:25
1061
Niek Van Bruggen
Oudenbosch
45:52
45:21
1062
Arjan Blommaert
Mijdrecht
45:53
44:54
1063
Erwin Borst
Vinkeveen
45:55
44:56
1064
Jeroen Both
Wilnis
45:57
44:57
1065
Ramon Gabriel
Vinkeveen
45:57
44:58
1066
Rob Op den Kelder
Monster
45:57
45:06
1067
Aleks Van Heeren
Dodrecht
46:02
45:38
1068
Johan De Bie
Hardinxveld Giessend
46:06
44:54
1069
Nathan Stoltz
Leiden
46:06
44:42
1070
Ewoud Roosjen
Leiden
46:07
44:43
1071
Willem Alexander Van d
Hardinxveld Giessend
46:08
44:55
1072
Thomas Blom
Utrecht
46:09
45:33
1073
Dirk-jan Van der avoor
Rotterdam
46:17
43:17
1074
Danny Stroes
Rotterdam
46:17
46:00
1075
Jos Gevers
Oud-Beijerland
46:17
44:57
1076
Rainier Jaarsma
Kropswolde
46:18
44:27
1077
Dern Alfrink
Sappemeer
46:18
44:28
1078
Niek Timmers
Rotterdam
46:18
43:05
1079
Miguel Lopes
Waddinxveen
46:18
43:04
1080
Ernst Kimmel
Rotterdam
46:19
43:05
1081
Marco Marcus
Delft
46:33
44:05
1082
Eelco De vries
Sneek
46:33
44:06
1083
Henk Nagel
spakenburg
46:35
43:49
1084
Claus Heinen
Spakenburg
46:35
43:50
1085
Niels Slinger
Werkendam
46:39
44:29
1086
Karel Van Mootsel
Waalwijk
46:52
44:30
1087
Bob Brok
Barendrecht
46:52
44:32
1088
Wouter Besems
Hardinxveld-Giessend
46:58
45:34
1089
Martin Van Velsen
Schiedam
47:05
44:42
1090
Bart Lips
Rotterdam
47:09
46:10
1091
Bram Lips
Rotterdam
47:09
46:11
1092
Franck Blok
Rotterdam
47:17
43:48
1093
Rutger Van Dijk
Pijnacker
47:18
45:10
1094
Leo Van Egmond
Pijnacker
47:18
45:11
1095
Sander Burger
Amstelveen
47:21
45:28
1096
Jorg Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
47:23
45:07
1097
MLM De Weerd
Utrecht
47:25
44:50
1098
Heico Van Loon
Utrecht
47:25
44:51
1099
Arjen Toet
Den Haag
47:29
47:01
1100
Sander Bruring
Rotterdam
47:38
45:02
1101
Daan Wekking
Houten
47:43
44:48
1102
Danny Scholten
Houten
47:43
44:57
1103
Yorick De Visser
Rotterdam
47:47
45:53
1104
Danny De Keijzer
Zwijndrecht
47:47
46:36
1105
Maarten Visser
Zwijndrecht
47:48
46:37
1106
Roelf Leemhuis
Overschild
47:51
45:47
1107
Herwin Westra
Groningen
47:52
45:47
1108
Bo Salet
Geldermalsen
47:54
44:54
1109
Marius Van Baak
Culemborg
47:55
44:56
1110
Glenn Nossent
Hoogvliet
47:59
46:20
1111
Ricardo Knoops
Capelle a/d IJssel
47:59
46:22
1112
Bart Stoppelenburg
Delft
48:03
45:38
1113
Frank Smorenburg
Delft
48:05
44:49
1114
Sebastiaan Harskamp
Delft
48:07
44:52
1115
Maarten Mathot
Rotterdam
48:08
44:52
1116
Douwe Dijkstra
Nieuwerkerk aan den
48:09
47:05
1117
Pepe Leegwater
Alkmaar
48:14
44:58
1118
Lars Haagsman
Tilburg
48:14
46:10
1119
Peter Van Damme
Delft
48:15
48:15
1120
Bart Van Mill
Tilburg
48:16
46:11
1121
Marijn Durinck
Standdaardbuiten
48:17
46:23
1122
Ploeg Wouter
Papendrecht
48:18
45:53
1123
Pim Schmidt
Den Haag
48:26
45:39
1124
Shimo Verbaan
Den Haag
48:26
45:39
1125
Troy Verbaan
Den Haag
48:27
45:41
1126
Kasper Van Vliet
Rotterdam
48:41
45:29
1127
Asscheman Christaan
Rotterdam
48:41
45:28
1128
Bart Stoof
Amersfoort
48:44
47:08
1129
Aernoud Fiolet
Zeist
48:52
46:10
1130
Juan Carlos Villanueva
Rotterdam
49:05
45:50
1131
Arthur Landsbergen
Rotterdam
50:13
48:26
1132
Van Rossum Kevin
Utrecht
50:16
49:10
1133
Rick Kalden
De Meern
50:17
49:10
1134
Angelo Konijnendijk
Schiedam
50:41
47:54
1135
Max Assenberg
Delft
50:47
50:47
1136
Werner Maas
den dungen
50:49
47:18
1137
Orry Van de Voort
Sint Michielsgestel
50:50
47:26
1138
Mike Vissers
Den Dungen
50:52
47:27
1139
Xavier Hossen
Hellevoetsluis
50:58
47:49
1140
Shane Versluis
Hellevoetsluis
50:59
47:49
1141
Floris Admiraal
Delft
50:59
50:59
1142
Mathijs Gerritzen
Sint michielsgestel
51:05
47:35
1143
Maas Herbert
Den Dungen
51:08
47:44
1144
Eric Hossen
Hellevoetsluis
51:14
48:04
1145
Niek Ligtvoet
Oosterhout
51:59
48:46
1146
Jeroen Stasse
Eindhoven
52:00
48:46
1147
Tom Ligtvoet
Oosterhout
52:00
48:47
1148
Thijmen Maas
Oosterhout
52:09
48:58
1149
REINIER JORISSEN
Oosterhout
52:09
48:57
1150
ROBIN STASSE
Oosterhout
52:10
48:59
1151
Max Gudden
Eindhoven
52:54
50:38
1152
Janssen Joep
Bladel
52:54
50:21
1153
Mark De Vries
Grootegast
53:00
51:46
1154
Sieger Oldenkamp
Zandhuizen
54:09
51:26
1155
Rinke Mulder
De Hoeve
54:10
51:26
1156
Cor Romijn
55:59
54:11
1157
Paul Lelieveld
leidschendam
56:37
53:33
1158
Twan Lensen
Groesbeek
56:38
56:38
1159
Pascal Beeren
Den Haag
56:39
56:39
1160
Lewi De Hoog
Leerdam
56:56
55:18
1161
Rowdy Plomp
Leerdam
56:56
55:18
1162
Kevin Meesters
Staphorst
57:16
54:57
1163
Edo Stille
de Wijk
57:23
55:04
1164
Henk Van Dorp
Vlissingen
57:25
54:16
1165
Jeroen Arts
Utrecht
57:27
56:56
1166
Ruud Baaijens
Arnemuiden
57:36
54:26
1167
Tim Prein
Rotterdam
57:38
56:03
1168
Sam Van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
57:38
56:03
1169
Erwin Smeets
Eindhoven
58:00
55:25
1170
Tom Hillenaar
Son
58:02
55:45
V, Q SANTARUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Panhuijsen
Groesbeek
18:03
17:59
2
Liza De Vries
Nijmegen
19:14
19:05
3
Renske Weeda
Nijmegen
20:32
20:28
4
Lindsey Faken
Barendrecht
22:40
22:27
5
Anya Koch
Rotterdam
22:55
22:51
6
Peet Van Erp
Groesbeek
23:42
23:37
7
Heidi Derks
Landhorst
23:50
23:42
8
Simone Lankhuijzen
Den Haag
24:01
23:55
9
Esther Geerlings
Leiden
24:18
23:49
10
Suzan Van Leeuwen
Tiel
24:29
24:29
11
Marloes Nuijten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
24:29
24:12
12
Joelle Langeveld
Delft
24:41
24:24
13
Vivian Ruijters
Rotterdam
24:59
24:37
14
Inge Stegmann
Rotterdam
24:59
24:38
15
Machteld De Vries
heiloo
25:08
24:56
16
Rosemarie Smit
Nijmegen
25:08
24:56
17
Eline Vree
Oud-Beijerland
25:17
25:06
18
Sarah kim Olvers
Dordrecht
25:30
25:26
19
Fieke Lynn Cappendijk
Maastricht
25:39
25:28
20
Kitt Bosman
rotterdam
25:54
25:09
21
Veronique Ruiter de
Uithoorn
26:49
26:06
22
Mieke Ketelaars
Schiedam
27:34
27:04
23
Marjon Vos de
Breda
27:44
26:37
24
Lucie Van Oers
Nijmegen
27:45
26:45
25
Sonja Van Oers
rotterdam
27:45
26:45
26
M De jonge
Berkenwoude
27:51
27:25
27
Sarah kim Olvers
Dordrecht
27:54
27:45
28
Sarah kim Olvers
Dordrecht
27:55
27:46
29
Joke Kroes
maarssen
27:58
27:41
30
Marianne Van der Toorn
Den Haag
28:13
27:51
31
Jolanda Van der Toorn
Den Haag
28:13
27:51
32
Ilonka Mannak-Schuil
Hoogeveen
28:14
27:41
33
Lottie Van Waterschoot
Roosendaal
28:22
28:05
34
Jeske Van Waterschoot
Rotterdam
28:22
28:05
35
Monique Buster
Breda
28:25
27:50
36
Joyce Van Ommen
Kaatsheuvel
28:34
27:57
37
Conny Hage
Ermelo
28:59
28:45
38
Mareille Van Beusichem
Tiel
29:08
27:58
39
Naomi Francis
Delft
29:16
28:09
40
Margriet Matthijsse
Rotterdam
29:30
29:20
41
Anne Marie Provily
Rotterdam
29:34
29:08
42
Loes Jacobs
Nunspeet
29:36
29:28
43
Mirjam Belderbos
Utrecht
29:36
28:40
44
Ciska Van der Leij
Nunspeet
29:36
29:29
45
Gretha Van der horst-d
Best
29:37
29:24
46
Paula Deelen
Tenero
29:37
29:24
47
Miek De Dreu
Utrecht
29:45
29:09
48
Hanke Bruins Slot
Utrecht
29:47
28:35
49
Chantal Geest, van der
Utrecht
29:48
28:35
50
Merel Kuizenga
Roden
30:03
29:09
51
Esther Mannak
Hoogeveen
30:03
29:29
52
Lizz Ultee
Wageningen
30:03
29:12
53
Anne-Marie Zeeman
Rotterdam
30:09
29:23
54
Marjolein Laurens
Voorschoten
30:12
29:47
55
Yvonne Tomassen
Hooglanderveen
30:21
30:00
56
Ada Kwakkelstein
Vlaardingen
30:31
30:22
57
Marieke Modderkolk
Bennekom
30:32
30:20
58
Zina Van Heeren
Dordrecht
30:34
30:26
59
Stephanie Van Zoelen
De Bilt
30:42
30:31
60
Corry Dorresteijn
Eemnes
30:44
30:34
61
Riet Modderkolk
Bennekom
30:44
30:32
62
Marjo De Moulin
Houten
30:47
30:07
63
Linda Meily
Rotterdam
30:49
30:11
64
Bianca Kraakman
Capelle a/d Ijssel
30:49
30:11
65
Astrid Groot Zevert
Den Haag
30:50
30:15
66
Fanette Wellig
Den Haag
30:56
29:53
67
Constanze Endenburg
Rotterdam
30:57
30:08
68
Janneke Roefs
Rotterdam
30:59
30:12
69
Monique Van der Linde
Rotterdam
31:02
30:46
70
Renate Van der Linde
Schiedam
31:02
30:46
71
Ilse De Lange
Hellevoetsluis
31:06
29:51
72
Sabine Metzelaar
Delft
31:06
29:51
73
Fleur Boose
Rotterdam
31:16
30:37
74
Esther Agterberg
Utrecht
31:20
30:12
75
Karen V. Giersbergen
Rotterdam
31:22
30:33
76
Margreet Hubert
Rotterdam
31:23
30:50
77
Marin Van Koulil
Rotterdam
31:28
31:05
78
Nicky Ramp
Rotterdam
31:29
31:04
79
Tanja Van Geen
Den Haag
31:35
30:58
80
Natasja Berm-Stortenbe
Rotterdam
31:43
30:33
81
Boukje Van Steen
Rotterdam
31:49
30:59
82
Natalie BURGER
Cappele ad Ijssel
31:49
31:00
83
Carla Lekkerkerker
Montfoort
31:52
30:51
84
Roos Verhooren
Rotterdam
31:56
31:27
85
Margot Van Haperen
Harmelen
31:56
30:55
86
Cindy Stienstra
Krommenie
31:57
29:49
87
Wendy Van den Barselaa
Heeg
32:03
30:47
88
Manon Verkade
Rotterdam
32:17
31:51
89
Joyce Berwald
Krimpen aan den IJss
32:20
31:11
90
Post Dominiek
Delft
32:30
32:11
91
Boer De
Rotterdam
32:36
31:21
92
Jeanne Kaufmann
Spijkenisse
32:45
32:14
93
Suzy Dencz
Rotterdam
32:57
32:46
94
Christa De Ruijter
Rotterdam
32:58
31:51
95
Anja Snoek
Rotterdam
33:02
31:56
96
Bianca Pieterse
Delft
33:04
31:11
97
Mirjam Van Andel
Sliedrecht
33:07
31:31
98
Marjolijn Schrijnen
Rotterdam
33:14
32:17
99
Marlies Draisma
Rotterdam
33:14
32:17
100
Gitte Kop Jansen
Rotterdam
33:14
32:17
101
Karin Draisma
Rotterdam
33:14
32:18
102
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen
33:18
32:30
103
Marit Balkema
driebergen
33:18
32:30
104
Karin Hoogenboom
Beuningen (Gld)
33:21
31:57
105
Maya Kraaijevanger-van
voorhout
33:22
32:23
106
Petra Pieters
Rotterdam
33:22
32:36
107
Jose Warmerdam
Rotterdam
33:22
31:21
108
Lilian Van der Steen
Vlaardingen
33:26
32:35
109
Marije De weerd
Rotterdam
33:30
31:26
110
Arian Op Den Dries
Geervliet
33:35
31:52
111
Ada De Waard
Rotterdam
33:36
32:26
112
Kris Ambrus
Delft
33:37
32:45
113
Michelle Verweijen
Nieuwerkerk a/d ijss
33:43
32:42
114
Willemijn Hooimeijer
Rotterdam
33:44
32:27
115
Anna Nijdam
Rotterdam
33:44
32:27
116
Margaret Speksnijder
rotterdam
33:44
33:16
117
Mariët Reins
Oud-Vossemeer
33:44
32:36
118
Amy Veenendaal
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:45
32:11
119
Sandra Kleijn
Den Haag
33:48
31:45
120
Nathalie Vessaz
Utrecht
33:50
32:23
121
Maaike Kruijk
Utrecht
33:50
32:23
122
Ada Blaauwboer
Capelle aan den IJss
33:50
32:57
123
Nicolle Leeuwenburgh
Rotterdam
33:57
33:08
124
Astrid De Wind
Rotterdam
33:58
31:49
125
Annelies Tetteroo
rotterdam
34:02
33:18
126
Bianca Van den engel
Poortugaal
34:02
33:00
127
Dorien Hamming
Rotterdam
34:03
33:18
128
Amber Cassidy
Rotterdam
34:03
31:21
129
Pieter Mulder
Schiedam
34:04
31:55
130
Maria Rantou
Rotterdam
34:05
33:56
131
Nadine Schoenmaker-Stu
Rozenburg
34:09
32:57
132
Helga Bischop
Rotterdam
34:12
33:52
133
Chelly Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
34:12
32:42
134
Lara Van Eck
Rotterdam
34:19
33:45
135
Ina Heikoop
Schoonhoven
34:21
33:13
136
Mirjam De Jaeger
Rotterdam
34:28
34:00
137
Karin Brezet
Rotterdam
34:31
34:00
138
Marjolein Wijk
Utrecht
34:32
32:00
139
Claire Berger
Utrecht
34:32
32:00
140
Jean Pilling
Roelofarendsveen
34:33
32:52
141
Yildez Veldhuis
Delft
34:35
32:20
142
Anne Marie Brouwer
Waddinxveen
34:37
33:05
143
Rina Zijgers
Utrecht
34:38
32:29
144
Conny Lie-A-Lien-Bosch
Rotterdam
34:44
33:45
145
Linda Bol
Berkel en Rodenrijs
34:44
33:45
146
Daphne Bertholee
Groningen
34:45
33:49
147
Annette Boerlage
Wageningen
34:46
32:57
148
Joyce Molewijk
Breda
34:50
34:19
149
Linda Wubben
Utrecht
34:50
33:09
150
Mijntje Crone
Utrecht
34:50
33:08
151
Nicoliene Bakkenes
Rotterdam
34:50
33:36
152
Ina Van den Brink
Rotterdam
34:51
33:11
153
Michelle Van der Veer
Capelle aan den IJss
34:54
34:27
154
Anita Borghouts
Rotterdam
34:55
33:55
155
Sabine De Gier
Rotterdam
34:56
34:11
156
Marjon Van wijnbergen
Amsterdam
34:56
32:23
157
Ineke Goedhart
Rotterdam
34:56
34:12
158
Lodi Roksnoer
rotterdam
34:56
34:29
159
Cindy Butter
Rotterdam
34:58
34:06
160
Laura Mulder
Utrecht
35:01
33:16
161
Manon Verburg
Rotterdam
35:04
32:50
162
Patricia Gerritsen
Rotterdam
35:04
33:46
163
Sanne Vijfhuize
Rotterdam
35:04
32:51
164
Monique Feitsma
Capelle aan den IJss
35:08
33:53
165
Marleen Zonneveld
Utrecht
35:09
35:09
166
Wil Straver
Hendrik ido Ambacht
35:10
33:47
167
Petra Pronk
Meliskerke
35:13
33:08
168
De Lede Esther
Rotterdam
35:15
33:30
169
Jasmijn Endenburg
Rotterdam
35:15
33:47
170
NIna Slotboom
Bergschenhoek
35:15
33:31
171
Jantine Tjeerdsma
Rotterdam
35:16
33:56
172
Marjan Bovill
Rotterdam
35:16
33:57
173
Karin Luijken
Rotterdam
35:16
33:56
174
Sabine Wieringa
Bergschenhoek
35:19
34:50
175
Monique Van der Krogt
Papendrecht
35:19
33:09
176
Wilhelmina Van Spengen
Boskoop
35:21
34:15
177
Saskia Beringer
35:26
34:00
178
Paula Wester
Rotterdam
35:26
34:11
179
Maryke Steenkamp
Rotterdam
35:29
34:54
180
Lesley-Ann Calvert
Rotterdam
35:29
34:54
181
Wilma Van den Berg
Vlaardingen
35:30
34:07
182
Jocelyn Bolluijt
Rotterdam
35:30
33:23
183
Thea Van der Hoek
Maassluis
35:30
34:15
184
Simone Nell
Maasland
35:31
34:15
185
Maaike Van oorschot
Rotterdam
35:31
34:17
186
Jose Verhoeven
Rotterdam
35:32
34:23
187
Jolanda Nell
Maasland
35:32
34:17
188
Carla Baan
Rotterdam
35:32
35:05
189
Ineke Kuypers
Rotterdam
35:33
35:06
190
Christine Strating
Amersfoort
35:34
34:59
191
Maaike Schutjes
Den Haag
35:36
31:32
192
Maureen Van der San
Amsterdam
35:37
31:33
193
Anouk Prein
Rotterdam
35:37
34:05
194
Melanie Clark
Barendrecht
35:38
33:38
195
Cynthia Dessing
Den Haag
35:39
33:43
196
Hilde Spits
Utrecht
35:39
32:59
197
Anne Spits
Assen
35:40
32:59
198
Adriana Van straten
Hendrik ido Ambacht
35:43
34:08
199
Jacqueline Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
35:44
32:38
200
Marleen Tieken
Tiel
35:45
33:36
201
Xja Qing Xuan
Tiel
35:45
33:36
202
Ariana Meijer
Leiden
35:45
35:45
203
Noortje Van de water
Nijmegen
35:46
33:07
204
Marloes Te Grotenhuis
Delft
35:46
33:08
205
Inge Savelkoul
Utrecht
35:46
33:06
206
Bianca Timmers
Capelle aan den IJss
35:47
34:53
207
Sandra Van der Rest
Capelle aan den IJss
35:47
34:54
208
Anette Heuvelink
Capelle a.d. IJssel
35:48
35:01
209
Jennifer Schroder
Willemstad n.b
35:50
33:57
210
Femke Van de griend
Capelle aan den IJss
35:51
34:21
211
Esther Van Londen
Rotterdam
35:57
33:51
212
Ada Van den Oever
Nieuwerkerk aan den
35:58
33:47
213
Linda Moesman
Rotterdam
35:59
35:35
214
Janneke Den Hertog
Rotterdam
35:59
35:36
215
Marielle Schepers
Etten-Leur
36:00
35:24
216
Roos Goedhart
Rotterdam
36:01
35:23
217
Marjoke Schulten
rotterdam
36:02
34:58
218
IRMA Van der Linden
Rotterdam
36:02
34:59
219
Sitara Hartsteen
Den Helder
36:04
34:51
220
Monique Verboon
Vlaardingen
36:06
35:09
221
Daphne Van der heijden
Den Haag
36:09
34:05
222
Miriam Zwinkels
Utrecht
36:09
34:40
223
Judith Zondervan
Utrecht
36:10
34:05
224
Laura Verstelle
Rotterdam
36:13
34:48
225
Seline Van der Graaf
Rotterdam
36:16
36:00
226
Linda Beenen
Rotterdam
36:16
36:00
227
Janneke Van 't End
Tiel
36:19
35:28
228
Karen Jutte
Zoetermeer
36:20
34:13
229
Demelza De Jong
Kapel-Avezaath
36:20
35:28
230
Andrea Den Hartog
Tiel
36:21
35:29
231
Niels Redert
Maassluis
36:24
33:33
232
Kina Tancak
Rotterdam
36:25
32:58
233
L.L. Vu
Amstelveen
36:25
33:19
234
Janice Ierlant
Tilburg
36:27
36:06
235
Karin Bakker
Hoogvliet
36:29
36:14
236
Kaci Abel
Maastricht
36:29
35:00
237
Marjan Blaauw
Den Haag
36:30
35:58
238
Karin Jonge de
Spijkenisse
36:31
34:13
239
Anja De jong-mulder
spijkenisse
36:31
34:14
240
Carla De Greef
Capelle a/d IJssel
36:33
35:44
241
Denise Rooimans
Hoogvliet
36:34
35:53
242
Lilian Koopman
Hoogvliet
36:34
35:52
243
Bianca Braanker
Lekkerkerk
36:38
36:09
244
Esther Wilemina Marie
Krimpen aan den IJss
36:38
36:09
245
Desiree America
Oosterhout
36:39
35:02
246
Tende Gurung
Oosterhout
36:39
35:02
247
Demi Van den ende
wateringen
36:41
33:56
248
Miriam Flores
Rotterdam
36:48
36:41
249
Nancy Valentijn
Krimpen aan de Lek
36:50
35:28
250
Karin Klapwijk-Valenti
Krimpen aan de Lek
36:50
35:28
251
Toos Valentijn
Rotterdam
36:51
35:29
252
Emma Hulshof
Utrecht
36:53
35:21
253
Johanna Brandsma
Rotterdam
36:54
36:35
254
Linda Giesselink
Delft
36:54
35:35
255
Ingrid Derks
Landhorst
36:56
36:35
256
Amanda Van der Vleuten
Sint-Oedenrode
36:57
36:44
257
Linda Van Mourik
Spijkenisse
36:57
34:40
258
Annemieke Roeland
Alblasserdam
36:57
35:02
259
Tamara Mudde
Alblasserdam
36:58
35:02
260
Monique Krösschell
Voorschoten
36:59
35:24
261
Marianne Kuiper
Voorschoten
36:59
35:23
262
Nies Mulder
Schiedam
36:59
35:15
263
Angèle Snoeren
Terheijden
37:01
35:34
264
Suzanne Snoeren
Terheijden
37:01
35:34
265
Babet Van Pinxteren
Den Hoorn (ZH)
37:02
34:09
266
Fieke Taal
Delft
37:02
34:09
267
Carla Generaal
Delft
37:02
34:08
268
Laurence Dekkers
Delft
37:03
34:10
269
Maaike Taal
Delft
37:03
34:09
270
Anneke Taal
Utrecht
37:03
34:08
271
Marion Maasland
Bergschenhoek
37:04
35:04
272
Andrea Timmers
Gouda
37:04
36:25
273
Pauline Hoppesteyn
Bergschenhoek
37:04
35:04
274
Carola Overduin
Nieuwerkerk aan den
37:06
34:18
275
Michele Van der Male
Rotterdam
37:07
34:18
276
Cynthia Plein
Rotterdam
37:07
34:16
277
Lotte Adema
Utrecht
37:09
36:04
278
Kristina Visser
Rotterdam
37:09
35:09
279
Emmeken Fijma
Rotterdam
37:12
35:55
280
Mieke Leegwater
Rotterdam
37:12
35:55
281
Marianne Eestermans
Oosterhout
37:16
36:02
282
Annemiek Van Riel-Romb
Oosterhout
37:16
36:03
283
Julie-Anne Tangena
Valkenswaard
37:18
34:37
284
Kelly Kal
Zwijndrecht
37:19
35:12
285
Marielle Seeuws
Rotterdam
37:21
35:56
286
Simone De Vette
Spijkenisse
37:21
35:56
287
Mariska Davids
Leiden
37:22
35:33
288
Denise Prins
Rotterdam
37:25
35:59
289
Mandy Kornet
Schiedam
37:26
36:00
290
Jolanda Vree - de Ruit
's-Gravendeel
37:30
35:03
291
Erica Lock
Giessenburg
37:32
35:29
292
Rita Haverkamp
Rotterdam
37:32
35:43
293
Hannie Both
Rotterdam
37:37
35:56
294
Deborah Bouwens
Vlaardingen
37:37
35:18
295
Esther Cortes
Dordrecht
37:39
36:08
296
Angelica Van der Deijl
Delft
37:46
36:50
297
Angelica Van der Deijl
Delft
37:46
36:50
298
Manon Veenendaal
wijk bij duurstede
37:47
36:13
299
Jasmijn Elien Veenenda
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:47
36:13
300
Marijn Piet
Delft
37:59
35:42
301
Jeroen Bos
Oud Gastel
37:59
36:22
302
Ineke Hekking-Weijma
Rotterdam
38:00
36:03
303
Marja Van Rhijn
Rotterdam
38:00
36:05
304
Hannie Van dort
rotterdam
38:00
36:05
305
Ellen Smit-Broekhuizen
Rotterdam
38:00
36:04
306
Arieke Tinkhof
Boskoop
38:04
37:00
307
Manon Idenburg
Rotterdam
38:08
36:28
308
Lieke Coonen
Leiden
38:10
34:52
309
Sandra Fehling
den haag
38:12
36:48
310
Marieke Kuijpers
Den Hout
38:14
37:59
311
Yvonne Bakkenes
Oosterhout
38:14
37:58
312
Tessa Marijnissen
Made
38:15
37:58
313
Noortje Huijben
Rotterdam
38:18
37:03
314
Sandra Mooren
Heemstede
38:20
35:18
315
Miranda Wiggelinkhuize
Utrecht
38:21
35:56
316
Paula Van Boxtel
Utrecht
38:21
35:57
317
Jacqueline Verhaegen
Utrecht
38:22
35:57
318
Carline Schaad
Amsterdam
38:22
35:48
319
Jolijn Durinck
Standdaarbuiten
38:23
36:29
320
Joyce Kroon
Rotterdam
38:28
35:19
321
Annemiek Wassink
Rotterdam
38:28
35:18
322
Nancy Suykens
Rotterdam
38:28
35:20
323
Vicky Van den Driessch
Poortugaal
38:31
36:41
324
Anne Annink
Utrecht
38:31
36:52
325
Rosalie Van de Beek
Nijmegen
38:31
36:52
326
Eline Boersema
Utrecht
38:31
36:52
327
Esther Jonker
Rotterdam
38:32
36:41
328
Wanda Van Wieringen
Utrecht
38:32
36:46
329
Amerins Leijenaar
zuidhorn
38:34
35:29
330
Cilka Maas
Noordwijkerhout
38:37
38:37
331
Nathalie Raats
Leiden
38:38
36:55
332
Femmy Schallenberg
Capelle aan den IJss
38:40
37:47
333
Jacqueline Kok
Rotterdam
38:40
37:48
334
Frederike Lindeyer
Leiden
38:40
36:58
335
Rieneke Molenaar-de Jo
Capelle aan den IJss
38:45
37:52
336
Evelien Van Goethem
Capelle aan den IJss
38:46
37:53
337
Annemarie Bakker
Rotterdam
38:49
35:38
338
Hedi Visscher
Hellevoetsluis
38:51
35:40
339
Linda Van den Bulk
Bergschenhoek
38:52
36:59
340
Majorie Lloyd
Rotterdam
38:55
35:48
341
Erna Kant
Tiel
38:58
36:55
342
Marella Verhagen
Mijdrecht
38:59
37:19
343
Ellen Walhain
Bergschenhoek
39:07
37:16
344
Monique Van winden
Bergschenhoek
39:07
37:15
345
Denise Vogel
Hardinxveld
39:08
37:08
346
Martinette Wijngaard
Ridderkerk
39:17
38:13
347
Heidy Van Mourik
Vuren
39:24
37:21
348
Sjanny Bertens van den
Maarssen
39:35
37:34
349
Puri Marono Pena
rotterdam
39:35
36:19
350
Patricia Runge
Hardinxveld - Giesse
39:36
37:33
351
Cynthia Kromotaroeno
Den Haag
39:45
37:03
352
Marliese Vollenbregt
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:49
38:02
353
Wendy Spanjaard
Renkum
39:50
36:53
354
Nikky Hout van der
Papendrecht
40:03
37:45
355
Linn Molendijk
Noordhoek
40:04
37:46
356
Annemiek Bloem
Rotterdam
40:13
37:19
357
Sheila Meijer
Nootdorp
40:15
37:45
358
Coby Tancak
Rotterdam
40:17
36:51
359
Bulgan Baatarkhuu
Haarlem
40:23
38:31
360
Chantal Cornelissen
Berlikum
40:24
38:46
361
Cindy Boer
Sliedrecht
40:25
38:46
362
Liset Van der Vos
Leiden
40:25
39:10
363
Saskia Van Leeuwen
Leiden
40:27
39:12
364
Esther De Jong
Numansdorp
40:30
39:05
365
Robin Campen
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:34
38:46
366
Caroline Van der Ploeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:34
38:46
367
Mila Soebhag
Hoofddorp
40:35
37:54
368
Tesse Balkema
Driebergen
40:36
37:33
369
Floor Wolfs
Driebergen
40:36
37:34
370
Rosa Litjens
Driebergen
40:36
37:34
371
Floor Dijkstra
driebergen
40:38
37:35
372
Maria Van Tol - Kok
Rotterdam
40:41
40:41
373
Berdine Pruim
Tilburg
40:41
37:48
374
Maaike Van Dijk
Vlaardingen
40:43
38:04
375
Inge Van der Pol
Schiedam
40:43
38:06
376
Anouk Van der steen
Utrecht
40:49
37:44
377
Elise Oudekerk
amersfoort
40:56
40:12
378
Wing Yu Chong
Rotterdam
41:05
41:05
379
Carlie Verkoelen
schiedam
41:05
39:21
380
Ilse Mulder
Schiedam
41:06
39:21
381
Sarah Versnel
Rotterdam
41:15
38:15
382
Joyce Florisson
rotterdam
41:16
38:18
383
Nellie Martens
Leidschendam
41:21
38:17
384
Malou Hovius
Maarssen
41:21
40:29
385
Jolanda Bos
Haarlem
41:21
39:27
386
Esther Nieuwenhuizen
Willemstad NB
41:33
40:45
387
Marije Ruigrok
Spijkenisse
41:33
40:46
388
Hanan Aitlhaj
Rotterdam
41:35
41:14
389
Jolanda Bloem
Den Haag
41:38
39:00
390
Simon Pen
Den Haag
41:39
39:01
391
Milene Van Winden
Breda
41:48
38:50
392
Marjolijn Liersen
Breda
41:48
38:51
393
Danielle Haspers
Den Haag
41:48
38:51
394
Greet Wiegeraad
Woerden
41:51
39:38
395
Lida Buscher
Woerden
41:51
39:37
396
Eline Van Wely
Nieuwerkerk aan den
41:53
38:30
397
Katja Van Tol
Rotterdam
41:54
39:44
398
Mariska Hartman-Huurma
Rotterdam
42:09
41:02
399
Kimberly Kea
Utrecht
42:16
39:31
400
Yvonne Van Kampen
Leiden
42:18
39:23
401
Mandy Verhagen
Geervliet
42:21
39:31
402
Joyce Wijsman
Rotterdam
42:22
41:44
403
Sabrine Spithoven
Beusichem
42:22
41:44
404
Marjolein van valderen
Amsterdam
42:26
39:05
405
Paula Suarez Marono
Rotterdam
42:27
39:09
406
Avalanche Schouten
Den Haag
42:39
42:19
407
Gwen Alkemade
Den Haag
42:39
42:20
408
Marinka Heijkoop
Oud-Alblas
42:41
40:17
409
Marlijn Van Erk
Oud-Alblas
42:41
40:17
410
Yvonne Oomen
Etten-Leur
42:48
41:26
411
Simone De Schepper
Bleiswijk
42:48
41:26
412
Manon Schalkwijk
IJsselstein
42:50
42:50
413
Patricia Van Langerak
Breda
42:50
41:27
414
Mandy Los
Nieuwe Wetering
42:52
41:07
415
Marieke Belt
Oegstgeest
42:52
41:06
416
Wendy Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
42:52
41:07
417
Katy Van Galen
Roelofarendsveen
42:52
41:07
418
Van Boven Eva
Houten
42:56
40:11
419
Daphne Evenblij
hellevoetsluis
42:57
40:00
420
Heidi Westerbrink
hellevoetsluis
42:57
40:00
421
Diana Van Breugel
Zwijndrecht
42:57
40:25
422
Iris Te Wieske
IJsselstein
43:16
42:14
423
Brigitte Van Houten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
43:21
40:51
424
Suzanne Van Houten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
43:22
40:53
425
Suzan Rutten
Tilburg
43:23
41:21
426
Anne Van Nassau
Tilburg
43:23
41:22
427
Wendy Rutten
Tilburg
43:23
41:23
428
Inge Van der Veen
Bodegraven
43:40
40:43
429
Annemieke Oskam
Nieuwkoop
43:40
40:42
430
Frederike Hogenkamp
Rotterdam
43:42
43:34
431
Natasha Hogenkamp
Rotterdam
43:42
43:35
432
Liesbeth Van Vliet
Rotterdam
43:42
43:35
433
Nicole Van Gils
Rotterdam
43:43
43:10
434
Marlous Vervoort
Rotterdam
43:43
43:11
435
Huising Saskia
Rotterdam
43:43
43:11
436
Jose Van der Velden
Rotterdam
43:43
43:11
437
Myrthe Van Hoogenhuijz
Rotterdam
43:44
43:12
438
Hanneke Staats
Den Haag
43:47
42:34
439
Ruby Kramer
Oosterhout
43:48
41:39
440
Tanja Otterspeer
Nieuwerkerk aan den
43:49
43:05
441
Jessica Krznaric
Nieuwerkerk aan den
43:50
43:04
442
Robbert Verhagen
Zevenhuizen
43:50
43:45
443
Renate Vogel
Hardinxveld
43:51
41:50
444
Tine Vogel
Hardinxveld
43:55
41:55
445
Kelly Brandwijk
Rotterdam
43:58
43:18
446
M. De Boer
Breda
43:58
43:20
447
Yvonne Postma
Spijkenisse
43:58
43:20
448
Esther Schonewille
Hoogeveen
44:03
41:42
449
Annet Zwiep
Beilen
44:03
41:42
450
Astrid KLapwijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:09
44:09
451
Robin Van Zeeland
Delft
44:10
43:21
452
Dita Van Muiswinkel-Ou
Breukelen
44:12
41:53
453
Ella Dijkstra - Oussor
Vianen
44:12
41:53
454
Kiki van Leeuwen Boomk
Amsterdam
44:17
41:35
455
Wencke Lorber
Rotterdam
44:17
41:34
456
Sanne Keulers
Rotterdam
44:17
41:05
457
Veran Keulers
Roosendaal
44:20
41:09
458
Anita Van den Akker
Schipluiden
44:25
41:34
459
Janny Kooiman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:25
41:53
460
Linda Bertens
Den hoorn
44:26
41:35
461
Angela Van den Akker
Den hoorn
44:27
41:36
462
Marleen Laan
Enschede
44:30
44:17
463
Yvette Engbers
Enschede
44:33
44:21
464
Renske Francken
Enschede
44:33
44:21
465
Lieke Van Beek
Austerlitz
44:39
41:56
466
Gerda Van Reenen
Amersfoort
44:41
41:58
467
Marscha Hirschi
Rijswijk
45:01
42:54
468
Susan Van Bochove
Houten
45:03
42:38
469
Quirina Isarin
Zwolle
45:03
42:37
470
Minke Breukink
Houten
45:03
42:37
471
Jose Bertens
Maarssen
45:07
43:18
472
Marjolein De kraker
rotterdam
45:11
42:11
473
Martine Heykoop
Oud-Alblas
45:24
43:00
474
Marit Voorden van der
Nieuw-Lekkerland
45:24
43:00
475
Anita De Bruin
Beerzerveld
45:33
42:57
476
Hanna Altena
Beerzerveld
45:35
42:59
477
Winnie Oel
Woudrichem
45:46
45:09
478
Marloes Alblas
Rotterdam
45:46
45:10
479
Sylvia Van Kwawegen
Schiedam
45:46
45:09
480
Marloes Couwenbergh
Oudenbosch
45:51
45:19
481
Monique Gelten
Dinteloord
45:51
45:19
482
Sanne Kelder op den
Monster
45:58
45:07
483
Alexandra Nueman
Gorinchem
46:07
44:55
484
Yara Van Dongen
Utrecht
46:11
44:49
485
Van der Beek Anika
Utrecht
46:12
44:48
486
Jeanine Van Duivenbode
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:20
45:54
487
Linda Kapteyn
Nijkerk
46:21
44:52
488
Nathalie Van Manen
Nijkerk
46:22
44:53
489
Marloes Muilenburg
Capelle a/d IJssel
46:22
45:56
490
Chayenne Van der Wolf
Rotterdam
46:23
45:57
491
Floor Van Beek
Utrecht
46:23
44:21
492
Doortje De Clercq
Utrecht
46:23
44:21
493
Nadia Verburgt
Utrecht
46:24
44:21
494
Linda Provily
Heemskerk
46:33
44:06
495
Cynthia Leenhoven
Veldhoven
46:33
44:06
496
Karin Pruijssen
Waardhuizen
46:38
46:38
497
Geertje De lange
Utrecht
46:39
44:28
498
Lisette Besems
Sliedrecht
46:49
45:27
499
Inez Van Dalen
Schiedam
47:06
44:44
500
Mariëlle Weij
Monnickendam
47:11
46:29
501
Jessica Okkerman
Edam
47:12
46:30
502
Z Tancak
rotterdam
47:17
43:54
503
Mirte Plomp
Pijnacker
47:18
45:11
504
Jolynn Van den Hout
Den Bosch
47:38
45:02
505
Grace Scholte
Vianen
47:39
45:03
506
Yolanda Ruiter
Delft
47:41
45:47
507
Eloisa Lopes
Rotterdam
47:42
45:47
508
Melissa Bruggen, van
Rotterdam
47:47
45:53
509
Monique Bolleurs
Voorburg
47:50
44:46
510
Jennifer Van Luijk
Rotterdam
47:50
44:48
511
Viola Luijk, van
Rotterdam
47:51
44:47
512
Sarah Van der Meijden
Geldermalsen
47:54
44:53
513
Desiree Hanemaaijer
Krimpen aan den IJss
48:03
45:38
514
Linda Elbertse
Zoetermeer
48:15
45:16
515
Suzanne Elbertse
Zoetermeer
48:15
45:15
516
Belen Grau
Barcelona
48:17
46:12
517
Jolanda Van de Klunder
Standdaarbuiten
48:17
46:22
518
Paulien Germs
Midwolde
48:26
45:41
519
Daphne Van Buren
Schoonhoven
48:27
45:42
520
Sophie Marselis
Raalte
48:29
46:25
521
Sandy Klein
Raalte
48:30
46:26
522
Nanda Jansen
Hengelo
48:31
46:27
523
Wilhelmina Van Spengen
Boskoop
48:38
47:27
524
Marjolein Reinink
Meppel
48:57
46:13
525
Mariska De Kleine
IJsselmuiden
48:57
46:14
526
Mariska De Weerd
Veenendaal
49:01
46:59
527
Irene Geerken
Utrecht
49:01
47:00
528
Cristina Botana
Rotterdam
49:02
45:45
529
Natalina Forciniti
Rotterdam
49:04
45:49
530
Wilhelmina Van Spengen
Boskoop
49:35
48:24
531
Wilhelmina Van Spengen
Boskoop
49:35
48:26
532
Nathalie Schroder
Rotterdam
49:58
48:10
533
Lenie Schroder
Rotterdam
50:02
48:12
534
Colette Jeuken
Rotterdam
50:13
48:26
535
Danielle Bruininks
Rijswijk
50:21
48:06
536
Marion Jagtenberg
sleeuwijk
50:22
48:07
537
Emmy Oudshoorn
Schiedam
50:42
47:55
538
Susanne Krol
Schiedam
50:42
47:55
539
Michelle Ates
Spijkenisse
50:50
48:54
540
Samantha Van Dijk
Spijkenisse
50:50
48:55
541
Zoe Hossen
Hellevoetsluis
50:58
47:49
542
Youandi Hossen
Hellevoetsluis
51:12
48:03
543
Hanneke Van Osch
's-Hertogenbosch
51:58
51:28
544
Elisa Van Rossum
Utrecht
51:59
51:59
545
Lucienne Van den heuve
Maarssen
52:09
51:17
546
Christine Jongepier
Den Haag
52:14
50:22
547
Sophie Hardeman
poeldijk
52:14
50:22
548
Marloes Maasbommel
Doezum
53:02
51:48
549
Amanda Van Leeuwen
Oudewater
53:08
50:16
550
Annelies Van Soest
Houten
53:08
50:16
551
Aysha Ramos
Rotterdam
55:42
53:49
552
Stefanie Dos Santos
Rotterdam
55:51
53:57
553
Nel Romijn
55:59
54:12
554
Vaskressia Rousolova
Tilburg
56:17
53:56
555
Cindy Verheijden
Tilburg
56:17
53:57
556
Sietske Frickel
Tilburg
56:37
53:37
557
Iris Van Grootel
Leidschendam
56:37
53:44
558
Simone Jansen
Dongen
56:38
53:38
559
Annika Mein
Tilburg
56:38
53:38
560
Anke Van Oort
Nuland
56:53
54:25
561
Conny Van dorenmaal
Moergestel
56:53
54:25
562
Joyce In de Betouw
Vianen
57:18
55:00
563
Nicolien De Kock
Nieuwegein
57:19
55:01
564
Wilma Van der Voort
Maassluis
57:23
54:50
565
Dana Hilderink
Zoetermeer
57:25
54:17
566
Adriana Westphal
Rotterdam
57:26
56:46
567
Patty Lapar
Rotterdam
57:26
56:46
568
Corine Voorbach
Vlissingen
57:36
54:26
569
Marissia Van der Voort
Maassluis
57:37
55:04
570
Gyan Exalto
'S gravenzande
57:37
55:04
571
Kirsten De Radder
Schiedam
58:00
55:22
Uitslagen door GatewaY Concepts
Uitslagen.nl
21-12-2007 18:27