Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Bosloop

Castricum - Zondag 9 december 2007

H11KM, 11.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
42:00
2
Tjade van Wittmarschen
Castricum
42:40
3
Lodewijk Brosens
Amsterdam
46:22
4
Job Bouwman
Amsterdam
46:38
5
Yvo Muthert
Castricum
47:13
6
Andre de Boer
Heemskerk
48:33
7
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
48:38
8
Michel Steeman
Heiloo
49:19
9
Marco Havelaar
Egmond-Binnen
49:32
10
BJ Hamaker
Castricum
50:34
11
Nico Kramer
Castricum
50:36
12
Danny Coot
Bovenkarspel
51:17
13
Wim Kaandorp
Castricum
52:15
14
Jos Kamper
Andijk
52:26
15
Patrick Lieuwes
Castricum
54:00
16
Paul Valk
Castricum
54:13
17
Herke Oudeboon
Heiloo
54:46
18
Frank van Westerop
Heerhugowaard
55:04
19
Rene Daalman
55:38
20
Marcel Windig
Grootebroek
56:07
21
Peter Bloedjes
Limmen
56:07
22
Sjef Kogels
Egmond aan Zee
56:23
23
Richard Schneider
Limmen
56:33
24
Alex Boshuizen
Beverwijk
57:58
25
Robert Muller
Assendelft
58:05
26
Micha de Heus
Castricum
58:09
27
Ralph Arnts
Heemskerk
59:16
28
Peter de Graaf
Castricum
59:21
29
Jeroen op de Weegh
59:22
30
Emiel Swagerman
Bovenkarspel
1:00:12
31
Robert Water
Egmond-Binnen
1:01:22
32
Martin Niewenhuis
Amsterdam
1:01:35
33
Ruud Bergman
Wormerveer
1:02:30
34
Henk Twisk
1:03:55
35
Henk-Jan Rutgers
Abcoude
1:05:09
36
Glenn Ruiter
Heiloo
1:05:19
37
Gerard Kooiman
Uitgeest
1:05:30
38
Peter Wals
Wormerveer
1:08:47
D11KM, 11.3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Pronk
Wormerveer
55:29
2
Tineke van Roon
56:54
3
Kim van der Linde
Grootebroek
58:15
4
Bina Kramer
Castricum
59:17
5
Astrid Kops
Heiloo
59:21
6
Astrid Busso-Besseling
Heiloo
1:00:10
7
Anja Jansen
Grootebroek
1:01:00
8
Ellen Kaandorp
Castricum
1:01:16
9
Madelon Wisman
Grootebroek
1:01:42
10
Marion Grandiek
Castricum
1:01:53
11
Ingrid Schoemaker
Koog aan de Zaan
1:02:40
12
Kirsten Bruining
Bovenkarspel
1:04:35
13
Ina Bruns
Oostzaan
1:05:20
14
Simone schneider Konin
Limmen
1:05:21
15
Marion Koning
Bovenkarspel
1:05:23
16
Magda Weeda
1:06:52
17
Monique Cottaar
Zaandam
1:06:58
18
Sandra Weel
Bovenkarspel
1:07:31
19
Ivonne Braakhuis
Castricum
1:07:57
20
Ingrid Hoogenboom
Castricum
1:08:00
21
Judith Teeling
Castricum
1:08:03
22
Lilian Schreuder
Castricum
1:08:20
23
Sonja Oosterduin
Abcoude
1:08:39
24
Caroline van Tunen
Zaandam
1:08:54
25
Ellen van der Elst
Bovenkarspel
1:09:31
26
Marjon Lindeboom
Castricum
1:11:16
H39-, 21.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Wiggers
Castricum
1:11:43
2
Rens Dekkers
1:12:43
3
Jan Willem Leeuwis
1:25:28
4
Bouke Kooiman
Nieuwveen
1:27:40
5
Gijs Hoen
Amsterdam
1:28:33
6
Pepijn Aardewijn
Zwanenburg
1:29:00
7
Oscar van Zelst
Beverwijk
1:32:40
8
Bart Hulst
Castricum
1:33:58
9
Paul Oly
1:34:26
10
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
1:34:43
11
Thijs Groot
1:34:47
12
Rutger Hartong
1:36:10
13
Alexander Goutbeek
1:42:30
14
Wietse Eshuis
1:43:11
15
Henk van Haaster
1:46:26
16
Joost de Wijs
1:46:28
17
Ron van Dongen
1:46:51
18
Marco de Boer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:47:18
19
Olaf Estoppey
Amsterdam
1:49:07
20
Ahmed Mohammed
1:49:24
21
Danny Snijder
1:50:47
22
J. van der Slikke
1:50:48
23
Remon Vollebregt
1:51:09
24
Auke Schilder
's-Gravenhage
1:55:45
25
Perry Koot
Castricum
2:00:34
26
Machiel Postma
Castricum
2:09:50
H4049, 21.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Kuyer
1:22:45
2
Bart Eveleens
1:24:22
3
Hans van der Kolk
1:26:09
4
Kees Lamboo
1:29:07
5
Rombout Aarden
1:29:10
6
wouter Haak
1:29:29
7
Vincent Eijt
1:33:27
8
M. Castricum
1:34:30
9
Theo van Rumste
1:36:01
10
Jos Noom
1:36:07
11
Tom Min
1:36:30
12
Ronaldo Komen
1:37:51
13
Koen van der Graaf
1:38:40
14
Andre van der Zande
1:39:40
15
Lorenzo Rughetti
1:40:31
16
Frank van Esch
Castricum
1:41:23
17
Peter de Keijzer
Heiloo
1:41:39
18
John Brands
1:43:09
19
Erik de Vos
1:43:12
20
Jeroen van der Voort
1:43:30
21
Egon Hus
1:43:55
22
Rob van der Pal
Zaandam
1:44:01
23
Peter Wiggers
Amsterdam
1:50:51
24
Roel van Wijk
Wormer
1:52:48
25
F.G.Sikking
1:56:22
H50+, 21.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alderi Pepping
1:23:41
2
Hans van Urk
Oostzaan
1:28:35
3
Wim Elshout
1:29:53
4
Jack Post
1:34:30
5
C. Zoon
1:34:51
6
Frans van Mierlo
1:36:16
7
Dirk Hakvoort
1:43:26
8
Johan Beentjes
1:44:00
9
Hans Adriaanse
Lisse
1:44:39
10
Iain Taylor
1:46:09
11
Jan Zonneveld
Heemskerk
1:47:10
12
Roel Smit
Castricum
1:47:22
13
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:47:59
14
Anton Visser
Castricum
1:49:58
15
Arnold van Velthoven
1:50:22
16
Piet Brelie
1:52:13
17
Gerry van Klinken
1:57:29
18
Jos Duineveld
Hillegom
1:58:07
19
Paul van Oosterhout
Eindhoven
1:59:16
DAMES, 21.1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout Andr
Limmen
1:30:31
2
Mirjam van Olthoff
1:38:17
3
Ria Stam
1:40:22
4
Tracy Andringa
Beverwijk
1:49:50
5
Annelies van Bentum
1:52:17
6
Nienke Kluft
1:52:20
7
Til Duineveld-Keijzers
Hillegom
1:53:42
8
Ria Schriek
Lisse
1:53:48
9
Marja van t klooster
1:55:40
10
Claudia Dekker
1:56:57
11
Gusti de Schipper
2:05:15
www.uitslagen.nl
12-12-2007 17:29