| | | | | Uitslagenlijst KarpenCross
Eindhoven - Zondag 2 december 2007
RECRE, RECREANTEN2300M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Annette van Grinsven
Bussum
14:43
9
Danischa Lepelblad
Eindhoven
15:07
12
Jasper van Altena
Eindhoven
15:23
14
Jur van der Heijden
Eindhoven
16:05
16
Sam van Kemenade
Eindhoven
16:27
20
Edward van der Heijden
Eindhoven
16:46
26
Esther van Kemenade
Eindhoven
17:00
30
Marjan de Koning
Eindhoven
17:05
34
Marriet Mittendorf
Eindhoven
17:16
RECRE, RECREANTEN4500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Flip van der Pol
Eindhoven
19:17
5
Peter Kindervater
Eindhoven
20:34
16
Lucas van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
24:20
19
Jochem van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
26:51
21
Marie-José de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
27:03
23
Imke van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
28:06
34
Jan Mathijs Koolhaas
Eindhoven
41:44
RECRE, RECREANTEN6700M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Jeannette Michielsen
Eindhoven
35:11
23
Wil van de Molengraft
Eindhoven
38:33
31
Colette van Miert-Adan
Eindhoven
42:00
32
Ardwin de Koning
Eindhoven
42:11
33
Arjan van de Vondervoo
Nuenen
42:20
37
Meriam van de Laar
Eindhoven
45:04
39
Marlies vd Vondervoort
Nuenen
47:25
RECRE, RECREANTEN8900M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
25
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
40:05
48
Frans van Gennip
Eindhoven
43:38
50
Karel van der Pol
Eindhoven
44:50
51
Marianne v. Boekel-de
Best
45:15
63
Rob van Hees
Oost West en Middelb
47:49
67
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
48:15
70
Twan van Oostwaard
Eindhoven
48:55
79
Anita van de Pas
Eindhoven
52:13
80
Pieter van Eeten
Eindhoven
52:35
MSEN, MSEN,M40
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Dick van den Broek
Loopgroep PK
30:59
7
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
31:43
14
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
36:46
17
Albert Schellekens
AVR '69
43:54
M40, MSEN,M40
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Michael Harris
Loopgroep PK
30:20
10
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
38:46
12
Silvester Smetsers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
44:13
M45, M45,M50+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
24:52
10
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
26:06
13
Peter ter Huurne
Venray Regio
27:00
18
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
36:37
M50+, M45,M50+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Sanchez
Olympia Eindhoven
24:27
2
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
24:37
3
Arie van de Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
24:57
5
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
26:08
8
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
26:42
9
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
26:57
10
Piet van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
27:23
11
Peter van de Kerkhof
AVR '69
27:24
13
B. v. Venrooij
Nijmegen Atletiek
28:27
16
Henk van Gerven
Generaal Michaelis
29:17
22
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
31:17
26
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
36:27
VSEN, VSEN,V35+,JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
19:17
4
Barbara van den Broek-
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
23:32
V35+, VSEN,V35+,JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
24:10
8
Thea Smits
Olympia Eindhoven
24:24
JA, VSEN,V35+,JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MANKC, MKORTEC,MA,JB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martijn Arnoldussen
Achilles-Top
12:18
MA, MKORTEC,MA,JB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JB, MKORTEC,MA,JB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Juri van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
12:45
3
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
13:18
4
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
13:46
VROKC, VKORTEC,MB,JC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MB, VKORTEC,MB,JC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosanne van Dijsseldon
Hapert
12:09
JC, VKORTEC,MB,JC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Onno Meeuwis
Generaal Michaelis
10:42
5
Nik v.d. Hoogen
Nijmegen Atletiek
11:14
9
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
11:35
11
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
12:03
13
Brent Megens
't Jasper Sport
12:16
14
Gijs Graat
Olympia Eindhoven
12:21
15
Lennart Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
12:46
MC, MC,JD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Cloe de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
9:37
6
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
10:04
9
Anne Marte Gardenier
Generaal Michaelis
10:35
10
Anne Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
10:35
12
Gwen Nowee
Olympia Eindhoven
11:16
JD, MC,JD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Niels Aarts
Generaal Michaelis
9:14
6
Bram Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
9:27
10
Joeri van Kasteren
Generaal Michaelis
9:49
11
Sam Van Der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
9:53
12
Niels Groen
Generaal Michaelis
10:06
14
Bas van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
10:09
15
Aaron Mandemaker
Generaal Michaelis
10:10
16
Vincent Boschman
Olympia Eindhoven
10:32
18
Dennis Terhaag
AV Oirschot
11:28
MD, MD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
6:17
4
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
6:45
6
Monica Asshauer
Fortuna '67
7:05
10
Chantal van der Zanden
Fortuna '67
7:25
11
Ingeborg van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
7:30
17
Bo van de Branden
Generaal Michaelis
8:11
JPC, JPC,MPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Dinand de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
4:11
12
Harm Kuiper
Generaal Michaelis
4:33
MPC, JPC,MPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Naomi van den Heuvel
AVR '69
4:09
6
Anne Hendriks
Olympia Eindhoven
5:15
JPB, JPB,MPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Witteveen
Generaal Michaelis
3:23
5
Thijs Hulsen
Generaal Michaelis
3:38
7
Tonie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
3:48
13
Martijn Schrijnemaeker
GVAC
4:19
15
Maran van Vugt
AV Oirschot
7:06
MPB, JPB,MPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPA, MPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nina van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
5:57
4
Noa van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
6:22
7
Denise Smetsers
Fortuna '67
6:47
9
Marielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
6:48
19
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
7:09
25
Lieke Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
7:29
27
Carmen Heijligers
Generaal Michaelis
8:24
28
Britt van de Branden
Generaal Michaelis
9:37
JPA, JPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Vincent Hein
Generaal Michaelis
6:26
11
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
6:45
23
Wouter van Vliet
Generaal Michaelis
7:18
26
Dennis Douma
Generaal Michaelis
7:37
29
Jouri van den Heuvel
AVR '69
8:39
Uitslagen.nl
09-12-2007 21:43