Uitslagenlijst KarpenCross

Eindhoven - Zondag 2 december 2007

RECRE, RECREANTEN2300M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dresen
10:29
2
Marieke Dahmen
Waalre
13:36
3
Luuk Smits
Valkenswaard
13:41
4
Guusje Breuer
Eindhoven
14:41
5
Annette van Grinsven
Bussum
14:43
6
Anja Jacobs
Waalre
14:44
7
Lars Kriek
Eindhoven
14:48
8
Evi Louwaars
Eindhoven
15:06
9
Danischa Lepelblad
Eindhoven
15:07
10
Yvonne Peijs
15:07
11
Miguel Walraven
Eindhoven
15:11
12
Jasper van Altena
Eindhoven
15:23
13
Marianne Kriek
Utrecht
15:24
14
Jur van der Heijden
Eindhoven
16:05
15
André Kriek
Eindhoven
16:16
16
Sam van Kemenade
Eindhoven
16:27
17
Anton van Vlerken
Waalre
16:29
18
Dimitrie Bettz
16:43
19
Rick Oomens
16:43
20
Edward van der Heijden
Eindhoven
16:46
21
Ashley Koevoets
Eindhoven
16:49
22
Clemens
16:49
23
Lieke Smits
Valkenswaard
16:50
24
Kyara
16:50
25
Toine de Bresser
Best
16:54
26
Esther van Kemenade
Eindhoven
17:00
27
Arno Bloemers
17:01
28
Mandy Bloemers
17:01
29
Sem Oomens
17:04
30
Marjan de Koning
Eindhoven
17:05
31
Esther Kriek
Eindhoven
17:06
32
Iris Kruyzen
Eindhoven
17:07
33
Hans Kruyzen
Eindhoven
17:15
34
Marriet Mittendorf
Eindhoven
17:16
35
Ingo Sauren
17:46
36
Ingrid Smits
Valkenswaard
17:53
37
Astrid Moree
Eindhoven
19:08
38
Ingo Sauren
40:12
39
Eva Moree
Eindhoven
40:44
RECRE, RECREANTEN4500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mathew van Elderen
16:44
2
Peter Celen
18:02
3
B. Saat
19:10
4
Flip van der Pol
Eindhoven
19:17
5
Peter Kindervater
Eindhoven
20:34
6
Jos Denneman
20:58
7
Arno Vroomen
21:44
8
Gerard Dahmen
Waalre
22:00
9
Jan van der Blij
23:15
10
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven
23:16
11
Marc Janssen
Eindhoven
23:24
12
Kuypers
24:04
13
Don Simons
24:14
14
Hans Brombacher
Eindhoven
24:17
15
David van Dongen
24:18
16
Lucas van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
24:20
17
A van Bertel
25:32
18
Stefan Tielemans
25:52
19
Jochem van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
26:51
20
Corne Peys
26:55
21
Marie-José de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
27:03
22
Tonnie Beekmans
27:41
23
Imke van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven
28:06
24
M. Elliott
28:08
25
Henri Jacobs
Waalre
28:30
26
Nick Brombacher
Eindhoven
29:36
27
Liesbeth Tienkamp
30:30
28
E. van Engelen
30:45
29
L. Bastiaans
31:38
30
Lisa Moree
Tilburg
32:45
31
Eugel Goorden
33:29
32
Roy van Dijk
35:12
33
Jacqueline Schulting
38:04
34
Jan Mathijs Koolhaas
Eindhoven
41:44
35
Frans Tak
Eindhoven
53:59
RECRE, RECREANTEN6700M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haroldino Abalino
28:02
2
Hans Nijhof
Best
29:13
3
Jo Jansen
Duizel
30:29
4
Wim Herman
Eindhoven
30:43
5
Paul Schulting
30:47
6
Esther Klaassen
31:01
7
Guus Hulshof
33:45
8
Sander Harks
Waalre
34:49
9
Pieter Keunen
35:00
10
Jos Jans
35:02
11
Jeannette Michielsen
Eindhoven
35:11
12
Barrie Spoorenberg
35:31
13
Paula Louwers
Best
35:31
14
Adri Zagers
35:37
15
Aike Mol
Eindhoven
36:02
16
Sebastiaan Copier
36:07
17
Marcel Copier
36:15
18
Toon Jansen
36:21
19
Yvonne
36:25
20
Anton Meulenbroek
36:38
21
Harry Walraven
Eindhoven
36:39
22
P.J. van Meulen
38:20
23
Wil van de Molengraft
Eindhoven
38:33
24
Erich Zimmermans
38:38
25
Guido Weers
Eindhoven
38:48
26
Rick van Laen
39:44
27
Bea Rooijakkers
40:01
28
Rosalie van der Schoot
40:22
29
Yvonne van Kemenade
40:23
30
Vroomen
41:05
31
Colette van Miert-Adan
Eindhoven
42:00
32
Ardwin de Koning
Eindhoven
42:11
33
Arjan van de Vondervoo
Nuenen
42:20
34
W. van Elderen
42:43
35
Peters
44:36
36
S. Peters
44:46
37
Meriam van de Laar
Eindhoven
45:04
38
Stef Koolen
Eindhoven
45:40
39
Marlies vd Vondervoort
Nuenen
47:25
40
Jcam Koolen
Eindhoven
48:36
RECRE, RECREANTEN8900M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stanley van Geloven
27:13
2
Arno Arts
34:12
3
Tom Liebrand
34:13
4
Dinand van Turnhout
34:42
5
Peter Cras
34:50
6
Ivo Limpens
Veldhoven
34:59
7
Mike van Dijk
35:19
8
Paul Peeters
35:21
9
Robin den Ousten
36:01
10
Giuseppe Bilello
Son
36:19
11
Peter Pijpers
36:25
12
Remco Rap
37:18
13
Frans Louwers
Best
37:23
14
G. van der Maat
37:41
15
Wil van Dijkhuizen
38:01
16
Dion Liebrand
Geldrop
38:06
17
Marcel Jansen
39:04
18
Robert Hogeweg
39:06
19
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven
39:16
20
Frank Bongers
39:22
21
Jon van Ginkel
39:27
22
E.D. Achterberg
39:33
23
Jaap Wieringa
Waalre
39:45
24
John Middel
Eindhoven
39:48
25
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
40:05
26
Danny Jansen
Nuenen
40:17
27
Paul Sanders
40:18
28
Rik Konings
40:21
29
P. Dansen
40:27
30
PATER
40:38
31
Paul van Poppel
40:40
32
Hans Razenberg
40:59
33
Cor Bosma
41:06
34
Maarten van Roessel
41:25
35
Allard van de Meer
41:30
36
Hans Verhoeven
Eindhoven
41:36
37
Frans van der Boonen
41:38
38
Ronald Majoor
Eindhoven
41:42
39
Dick de Boorder
Veldhoven
41:50
40
Rini van de Ven
41:51
41
Adrie van Boekel
Best
42:27
42
Jan Relou
Someren
42:40
43
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
42:46
44
Willie Oomen
42:50
45
Huub Gordeijn
42:54
46
Marcel Janssen
Eindhoven
43:02
47
Ton Lennarts
Eindhoven
43:38
48
Frans van Gennip
Eindhoven
43:38
49
Rick Janssen
43:58
50
Karel van der Pol
Eindhoven
44:50
51
Marianne v. Boekel-de
Best
45:15
52
Van Amstel
45:39
53
Monique Lauwers
45:42
54
Francien Theeuwes
45:53
55
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
45:53
56
Jeroen Theeuwes
46:31
57
Kees van de Looy
46:34
58
Roy Daemen
Waalre
47:03
59
Martijn Mol
47:08
60
Frank Kuijpers
Eindhoven
47:16
61
Gowan Magielse
Knegsel
47:24
62
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven
47:34
63
Rob van Hees
Oost West en Middelb
47:49
64
Edwin Adriaans
Eindhoven
48:00
65
Harrie Maas
48:05
66
Rudolf Moers
48:06
67
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
48:15
68
Leon Claassen
Mill
48:21
69
Wim Smits
Valkenswaard
48:24
70
Twan van Oostwaard
Eindhoven
48:55
71
Hans Gijsbers
Eindhoven
49:03
72
Wenern Ulrich
49:05
73
Koos Reijnders
Eindhoven
49:18
74
Anne Flachs
Eindhoven
49:36
75
Nol Verhoeven
Geldrop
50:33
76
Marc van Grinsven
Bussum
51:18
77
Rik Konings
51:31
78
Baukje Theeuwes
51:55
79
Anita van de Pas
Eindhoven
52:13
80
Pieter van Eeten
Eindhoven
52:35
81
Tabitha Pieters
Geldrop
52:41
82
Richel Lubbers
Utrecht
53:10
83
Paul Verstraeten
Nuenen
55:12
84
Ingrid Verweij
Eindhoven
55:13
85
Ronnie Rijken
55:14
86
Maria Bos
56:54
87
Henny Tielemans
Eindhoven
57:10
88
Rian van Herk
Eindhoven
57:11
89
Tim van der Pol
Eindhoven
57:12
MSEN, MSEN,M40
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Jacobs
HAC
28:19
2
Sander Halin
PSV
29:15
3
Peter van der Velden
AVV
30:04
4
Bram van Rijswijk
PSV
30:40
5
Dick van den Broek
Loopgroep PK
30:59
6
Dirk-Jan Linsen
PSV
31:22
7
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
31:43
8
Paul van Limpt
AVR '69
33:09
9
Bas van der Ree
PSV
33:34
10
Michiel de Beer
Asterix
33:44
11
Carlo Bartels
GVAC
34:00
12
Jorrit Vermeulen
AVR '69
34:58
13
Gerrit Vosters
AVR '69
35:19
14
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
36:46
15
Bart Noyen
AV Oirschot
39:00
16
Eric van Dijk
LOGO
42:04
17
Albert Schellekens
AVR '69
43:54
M40, MSEN,M40
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René v/d Weijenberg
PSV
29:33
2
Michael Harris
Loopgroep PK
30:20
3
Ad Peeters
AVV
31:04
4
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
33:26
5
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
33:45
6
Mario Arts
LOGO
34:54
7
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
35:38
8
TOm Peeters
AV Oirschot
35:56
9
John Meulkendijks
LOGO
36:13
10
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
38:46
11
Ralph Hallegraeff
AVR '69
40:22
12
Silvester Smetsers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
44:13
M45, M45,M50+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Weenen
Venray Regio
22:47
2
Arie van Houwelingen
PSV
23:15
3
Wil Boudewijns
DES
23:21
4
John Stassen
Loopgroep PK
23:36
5
Kees Wouters
DES
23:44
6
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
24:52
7
Toon Wouters
DES
25:09
8
Gert Hendrix
25:23
9
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
25:53
10
Jac van Heerebeek
AV Oirschot
26:06
11
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
26:27
12
Andre van Est
PSV
26:31
13
Peter ter Huurne
Venray Regio
27:00
14
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
27:00
15
egon Triki
LOGO
27:27
16
Schepen
LOGO
28:18
17
Rene Bos
35:52
18
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
36:37
M50+, M45,M50+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert Sanchez
Olympia Eindhoven
24:27
2
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
24:37
3
Arie van de Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
24:57
4
Kees van der Put
PSV
25:24
5
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
26:08
6
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep PK
26:08
7
Piet vd Heijden
AVR '69
26:41
8
Frans van der Staak
AV Oirschot
26:42
9
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
26:57
10
Piet van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
27:23
11
Peter van de Kerkhof
AVR '69
27:24
12
Jan Voorheijen
DES
28:10
13
B. v. Venrooij
Nijmegen Atletiek
28:27
14
Hans Wouters
HAC
29:00
15
Ties Louwers
LOGO
29:06
16
Henk van Gerven
Generaal Michaelis
29:17
17
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
29:22
18
Dick de Vries
LOGO
29:38
19
F. van de Wa
LOGO
29:49
20
Piet van der Velden
avVN
29:54
21
Tiny Steenbakkers
avVN
30:02
22
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
31:17
23
Hans van Limpt
AVR '69
31:24
24
Kees Casteleijns
LOGO
31:49
25
Ad van Limpt
DES
32:27
26
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
36:27
VSEN, VSEN,V35+,JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
19:17
2
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
19:27
3
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
PSV
21:55
4
Barbara van den Broek-
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
23:32
V35+, VSEN,V35+,JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
20:33
2
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
20:44
3
Anita Opheij
PSV
23:06
4
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
23:51
5
Heather MacDuff
PSV
24:02
6
Mieke van Hoof
No-Limits
24:04
7
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
24:10
8
Thea Smits
Olympia Eindhoven
24:24
9
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
26:16
JA, VSEN,V35+,JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Stultiens
PSV
17:23
2
Joeri Spoor
PSV
17:33
3
Niels Jacobs
HAC
17:54
4
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
19:13
5
Coen van Sambeeck
AVR '69
19:13
6
Ruud Lauwers
AVR '69
28:36
MANKC, MKORTEC,MA,JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Beckers
Asterix
12:06
2
Bart Le Coq
PSV
12:12
3
Martijn Arnoldussen
Achilles-Top
12:18
4
Sam Krop
Asterix
12:24
5
Jan Wera
Asterix
12:27
6
Stephan Hoeymans
AVV
14:02
7
Joris van Vlerken
GVAC
14:27
MA, MKORTEC,MA,JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Vosters
AVR '69
15:50
JB, MKORTEC,MA,JB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Recmo Hoeymans
AVV
12:05
2
Juri van Lierop
't Jasper Sport
12:45
3
Pieter van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
13:18
4
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
13:46
5
Luc Bekers
GVAC
13:57
6
Rik van Aaken
AVR '69
14:12
7
Rick Kokken
AVR '69
15:19
8
Tjeu van Heerebeek
GVAC
15:28
9
Peter Peijs
AVR '69
16:45
VROKC, VKORTEC,MB,JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van de Burgt
AVV
10:49
2
Mirjam Boekema
GVAC
12:18
3
Margot Adriaans
PSV
14:10
4
Shari de Poorter
PSV
14:26
MB, VKORTEC,MB,JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosanne van Dijsseldon
Hapert
12:09
2
Celina Szanto
Fortuna '67
14:35
3
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
15:13
JC, VKORTEC,MB,JC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Rademaker
HAC
10:26
2
Sebastian Steegemans
PSV
10:40
3
Onno Meeuwis
Generaal Michaelis
10:42
4
Joris Hallegraeff
AVR '69
10:49
5
Nik v.d. Hoogen
Nijmegen Atletiek
11:14
6
Martin Mom
PSV
11:14
7
Stan Peters
PSV
11:22
8
Bart van den Boogaard
HAC
11:28
9
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
11:35
10
John Vosters
AVR '69
11:37
11
Rohan de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
12:03
12
Thomas van Schaijk
PSV
12:13
13
Brent Megens
't Jasper Sport
12:16
14
Gijs Graat
Olympia Eindhoven
12:21
15
Lennart Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
12:46
16
Maarten Kerk
Fortuna '67
12:51
17
Stijn Jansen
AVR '69
12:55
18
Bart Schenau
AVR '69
13:00
MC, MC,JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascale Maas
HAC
8:29
2
Anouk vd Ouweland
AVV
9:13
3
Riane van Slooten
AVV
9:27
4
Cloe de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
9:37
5
Linda Kox
AVR '69
9:46
6
Demi Saris
Generaal Michaelis
10:04
7
Laila Dekkers
PSV
10:24
8
Inge Hallegraeff
AVR '69
10:32
9
Anne Marte Gardenier
Generaal Michaelis
10:35
10
Anne Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
10:35
11
Cindy van Kraaij
PSV
11:07
12
Gwen Nowee
Olympia Eindhoven
11:16
JD, MC,JD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
PSV
7:55
2
Bas van der Lip
GVAC
8:38
3
Niels Aarts
Generaal Michaelis
9:14
4
Sjoerd Prinsen
PSV
9:14
5
Shaun Harris
PSV
9:15
6
Bram Elevelt
Generaal Michaelis
9:27
7
Jordan Harris
PSV
9:27
8
Roel Kox
AVR '69
9:35
9
Roy ten Berge
AVV
9:47
10
Joeri van Kasteren
Generaal Michaelis
9:49
11
Sam Van Der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
9:53
12
Niels Groen
Generaal Michaelis
10:06
13
Rik Roelen
PSV
10:06
14
Bas van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
10:09
15
Aaron Mandemaker
Generaal Michaelis
10:10
16
Vincent Boschman
Olympia Eindhoven
10:32
17
Armando Kreekel
PSV
11:02
18
Dennis Terhaag
AV Oirschot
11:28
19
Geert Jansen
AVR '69
12:24
20
Martin van Son
PSV
12:45
21
Stefan Kerk
Fortuna '67
12:45
MD, MD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
6:17
2
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
6:31
3
Nina de Poorter
PSV
6:38
4
Michelle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
6:45
5
Evie vd Ouweland
AVV
6:51
6
Monica Asshauer
Fortuna '67
7:05
7
Lisa van Knegsel
GVAC
7:12
8
Anne-Marijke Voets
PSV
7:14
9
Jonne Dommerholt
PSV
7:23
10
Chantal van der Zanden
Fortuna '67
7:25
11
Ingeborg van Bree
Generaal Michaelis
7:30
12
Romy Dekkers
PSV
7:33
13
Sophie Valkenburg
PSV
7:43
14
Imke Thomasse
PSV
7:49
15
Lauri Hanssen
GVAC
7:55
16
Aniek Dirkx
AVR '69
8:08
17
Bo van de Branden
Generaal Michaelis
8:11
18
Floor Nijskens
PSV
8:33
JPC, JPC,MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van der Velden
AVV
3:35
2
Niels Dirkx
AVR '69
3:45
3
Loed Krekels
AVR '69
3:46
4
Lars Harmsen
PSV
3:52
5
Luuk Janssen
PSV
3:57
6
Jasper Cobussen
PSV
4:01
7
Juul Knoester
GVAC
4:03
8
Dinand de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
4:11
9
Rens Hoogendorp
GVAC
4:14
10
Remi Lallemant
GVAC
4:15
11
Max Schellekens
AVR '69
4:31
12
Harm Kuiper
Generaal Michaelis
4:33
13
Jens Peeters
AVV
4:36
MPC, JPC,MPC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Moonen
GVAC
3:58
2
Tessa van Slooten
AVV
4:06
3
Naomi van den Heuvel
AVR '69
4:09
4
Johanna Muanza
AVR '69
4:24
5
Marleen Kamerbeek
PSV
4:31
6
Anne Hendriks
Olympia Eindhoven
5:15
7
Quirine Engbers
AVV
5:21
JPB, JPB,MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Witteveen
Generaal Michaelis
3:23
2
Vincent Engbers
AVV
3:24
3
Okke Dommerholt
PSV
3:27
4
Wessel Heesters
AVR '69
3:35
5
Thijs Hulsen
Generaal Michaelis
3:38
6
Lars Smetsers
PSV
3:42
7
Tonie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
3:48
8
Amar Dekkers
PSV
4:04
9
Jelle Antonius
AVR '69
4:05
10
Nick Emmen
GVAC
4:06
11
Faysal Gaith
PSV
4:08
12
Gijs Nijskens
PSV
4:16
13
Martijn Schrijnemaeker
GVAC
4:19
14
Jeroen Klessens
AVR '69
4:24
15
Maran van Vugt
AV Oirschot
7:06
MPB, JPB,MPB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Werps
AV Weert
3:28
2
Meike Hendriks
AVV
3:44
3
Valerie Sikkes
AVV
3:48
4
Femke Hoek
GVAC
4:16
5
Sara Vosters
AVR '69
4:23
MPA, MPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helen Coenen
AVON
5:48
2
Nina van der Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
5:57
3
Milou Dekkers
PSV
6:12
4
Noa van Ginneken
Generaal Michaelis
6:22
5
Quirien Robbe
AVV
6:31
6
Jip Hendriks
AVV
6:35
7
Denise Smetsers
Fortuna '67
6:47
8
Jody Schellekens
AVR '69
6:48
9
Marielle Lavrijsen
AVR '69
6:48
10
Kim Wouters
AVR '69
6:49
11
Femke Hanssen
GVAC
6:49
12
Jolien Bruininx
AVR '69
6:52
13
Femke Schootstra
PSV
6:59
14
Britt Moonen
GVAC
7:00
15
Iris van Slooten
AVV
7:03
16
Sofie Prinsen
PSV
7:05
17
Lieke Schulting
PSV
7:06
18
Laure Punte
GVAC
7:07
19
Maureen de Bresser
Generaal Michaelis
7:09
20
Sanne Schootstra
PSV
7:09
21
Sanne Denneman
PSV
7:10
22
Beauty Dapaw
PSV
7:11
23
Iris Kamerbeek
PSV
7:18
24
Lisse Cobussen
PSV
7:24
25
Lieke Zandbergen
Fortuna '67
7:29
26
Marieke Intven
AVV
7:33
27
Carmen Heijligers
Generaal Michaelis
8:24
28
Britt van de Branden
Generaal Michaelis
9:37
JPA, JPA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Delano van Dalen
PSV
5:59
2
Maik van de Pas
AVR '69
6:00
3
Martijn Boon
PSV
6:04
4
Koen van der Lip
GVAC
6:13
5
Vincent Verhaar
AVV
6:25
6
Stijn Hoek
GVAC
6:26
7
Vincent Hein
Generaal Michaelis
6:26
8
Biek Baetsen
PSV
6:31
9
Thijs Roymans
AVR '69
6:33
10
Rob Wouters
AVR '69
6:44
11
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
6:45
12
Tijn Eliëns
AVV
6:45
13
Bor Braken
PSV
6:46
14
Tom Schellekens
AVR '69
6:55
15
Maurizio van Dalen
PSV
6:57
16
Luuk Antonius
AVR '69
6:57
17
Luuk Stikkelbroeck
PSV
7:01
18
Niek Schrijnemakers
GVAC
7:09
19
Sjoerd Landman
AVV
7:10
20
Joran Robbe
AVV
7:12
21
Sven van Knegsel
GVAC
7:15
22
Teun Roymans
AVR '69
7:16
23
Wouter van Vliet
Generaal Michaelis
7:18
24
Stijn van der Heijden
AVV
7:24
25
Tuur Krekels
AVR '69
7:27
26
Dennis Douma
Generaal Michaelis
7:37
27
Niels Kox
GVAC
7:54
28
Domingos Muanza
AVR '69
8:15
29
Jouri van den Heuvel
AVR '69
8:39
www.uitslagen.nl
09-12-2007 21:43