Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 2 december 2007

JONG, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Verhaar
Amsterdam
3:24
3:24
2
Morris Kouwenberg
3:56
3:56
3
Mischa Plasmeijer
Amstelhoek
4:02
4:02
4
Imre Fodi
Amsterdam
4:03
4:03
5
Leonard Hammond
4:04
4:04
6
Julien Rhl
Amsterdam
4:17
4:17
7
Sam Altena
4:21
4:21
8
Kasper Goes
4:29
4:29
9
Camiel van Assema
4:30
4:30
10
Basile Wieser
Amsterdam
4:31
4:31
11
Arjan Huiden
4:50
4:50
12
Che Kamerling
5:01
5:01
13
Monaim Akdim
5:04
5:04
14
Tomas de Coninck
Amsterdam
5:05
5:05
15
Pepijn van den Berg
Amsterdam
5:05
5:05
16
Storm Hartkamp
Amsterdam
5:07
5:07
17
Mark Bosch
Amsterdam
5:09
5:09
18
Ming Lie
Amsterdam
5:10
5:10
19
Philip van de Beek
Amsterdam
5:11
5:11
20
Tom Gentenaar
Almere
5:13
5:13
21
Thomas en Barbara de M
5:19
5:19
22
Elwin Huiden
5:22
5:22
23
Goos van den Berg
Amsterdam
5:29
5:29
24
Rens van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
6:23
6:23
25
Patrick Olsen
Amstelveen
6:59
6:59
26
Wouter Goes
7:15
7:15
27
Jens van Gelder
7:56
7:56
28
Miguar Vervoort
8:37
8:37
MEIS, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharona Plasmeijer
Amstelhoek
3:40
3:40
2
Jacqueline Muts
4:04
4:04
3
Floor Klop
Amsterdam
4:04
4:04
4
Emma Bogerd
Amsterdam
4:15
4:15
5
Nora de Boer
Amsterdam
4:22
4:22
6
Amina Schellekens
Amsterdam
4:26
4:26
7
Ronny Bakkum
4:59
4:59
8
Sandrine Wieser
Amsterdam
5:04
5:04
9
Milou Molenaar
Amsterdam
5:06
5:06
10
Chaima RCA
Amsterdam
5:16
5:16
11
Zainap Naanaa
Amsterdam
5:16
5:16
12
Aisha Woearbanaran
5:35
5:35
13
Aesmae Boyiri
Amsterdam
5:43
5:43
14
Safia Aalou
Amsterdam
5:50
5:50
15
Ikram Naanaa
Amsterdam
5:57
5:57
16
Tessan van Gelder
5:58
5:58
17
Najlae Amenkour
Amsterdam
6:05
6:05
18
Asha Lijkwelgek
Amsterdam
6:07
6:07
19
Dorian van Raan
Amsterdam
6:14
6:14
20
Busra Sarigune
Amsterdam
6:16
6:16
21
Floortje Meijer
Purmerend
6:20
6:20
22
Aysequl Tetik
Amsterdam
6:23
6:23
23
Manijn Teding vanBrokh
6:35
6:35
24
Anna den Uijl
6:50
6:50
25
Mikke Soldaat
6:51
6:51
26
Tsa Schelhaar
7:45
7:45
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Kok
Amsterdam
16:39
16:37
2
Falco Rademaker
17:24
17:22
3
Niels van Baar
17:36
17:35
4
Abdelkhalek Laouane
17:39
17:39
5
Sander Eijs
18:22
18:20
6
Wadse Stoffels
Amsterdam
18:59
18:58
7
Guillaume Hoskens
19:50
19:49
8
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
19:59
19:54
9
Dick Johnson
20:36
20:33
10
Wilfred Peter
20:38
20:36
11
Iwan Wopereis
20:50
20:47
12
Louis Herrema
20:58
20:56
13
Thomas Fitzpatrick
21:40
21:28
14
Ches Kamerling
22:39
22:28
15
Bennet Johnson
22:54
22:50
16
Alex Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
23:10
23:09
17
Ronald van Oostveen
Amsterdam
23:25
23:23
18
Jan Kok
23:50
23:47
19
Jeroen Vader
Amsterdam
24:57
24:45
20
Hans van der Maas
Amsterdam
24:59
24:46
21
Remco Burger
Amsterdam
25:06
24:58
22
Dennis Bakker
25:16
25:10
23
Martin Pouw
Amstelveen
25:27
25:22
24
Jaap Leijenhorst
Amsterdam
25:52
25:46
25
Jannis Bertholet
Amsterdam
26:18
26:07
26
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
26:18
26:07
27
Akin van Tholl
26:11
26:08
28
Marcel van Alder
Amsterdam
26:23
26:17
29
Reggy Rumawatine
Amsterdam
26:23
26:17
30
Luc Hazebroek
Amsterdam
27:04
26:53
31
Wim Kreike
Zwanenburg
27:37
27:31
32
Rob Breed
Bussum
27:43
27:42
33
Roy Spek
Amsterdam
28:00
27:58
34
Pim Kwaaitaal
28:09
28:02
35
John van Gelder
Amsterdam
28:10
28:04
36
Wim Roozendaal
28:33
28:20
37
Frans de Soet
28:36
28:27
38
Juan Sans Pietro
29:02
28:51
39
Bas Sarlemijn
29:00
28:54
40
Dik van Prooijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:54
29:49
41
Fred Haneveld
31:44
31:42
42
Takahisa Nakamura
Amstelveen
31:51
31:42
43
Masayuki Yokoya
Amstelveen
31:52
31:43
44
Ruud van Heijningen
Delft
32:00
31:56
45
Rene Wasser
32:24
32:18
46
Roel Peereboom Voller
32:26
32:19
47
Eric de Vries
Amsterdam
35:07
34:57
48
Shaw Kwok Tang
Purmerend
35:15
35:15
49
Dick Blaauboer
Almere
39:50
39:41
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aleid de Rooij
19:49
19:46
2
Loes Leupen
Haarlem
20:20
20:18
3
Marije Cornelisse
21:33
21:31
4
Myrthe van Vilsteren
Amsterdam
22:55
22:51
5
Mary Johnson
23:17
23:12
6
Carolyn Teuwen
Amsterdam
23:31
23:23
7
Rosa Hofgartner
23:39
23:36
8
Floor de Vries
Oosterbeek
23:52
23:51
9
Jetske van 't Sant
Amsterdam
25:33
25:25
10
Janine Huiden
25:45
25:43
11
Margot Westrik
Amsterdam
25:58
25:55
12
Gallieth Haaker
Amsterdam
26:15
26:07
13
Jaimie van Tholl
Diemen
26:11
26:09
14
Sandra Plukker
Amsterdam
26:42
26:35
15
Jorien Tromp
Amsterdam
26:50
26:45
16
Sandra van der Meijde
27:13
27:02
17
Femke Kreek
Amsterdam
27:09
27:03
18
Tatiana Markaki
Amsterdam
27:15
27:11
19
Karin Roye
27:21
27:18
20
Cora Hertle
Hoofddorp
28:06
28:01
21
Ytje Stap
Hoofddorp
28:08
28:04
22
Manou Hebben
Amsterdam
28:07
28:04
23
Sacha Moesker
Delft
28:27
28:23
24
Jacqueline Nijhof
Amsterdam
28:42
28:36
25
Daphne Bartels
Amsterdam
28:52
28:42
26
Inge Thonus
Amsterdam
28:59
28:51
27
C. van de Grijp
29:04
28:55
28
Misja Pool
29:07
28:56
29
Shanna Haaker
Amsterdam
29:03
28:56
30
Anja Wolf
Amsterdam
29:15
29:12
31
Simonen Scheepstra
29:21
29:16
32
Aline Moesker
Amsterdam
29:52
29:48
33
Nanda Frankhuizen
Amstelveen
30:05
29:54
34
Maud Lange
Halfweg Nh
30:15
30:09
35
Brenda Duitscher
Diemen
30:13
30:11
36
Francisca Moesker
Voorburg
30:40
30:37
37
Inge Meezen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:42
30:37
38
Bernice Eysbroek
Amsterdam
31:10
31:00
39
Els de Soet Minneboo
31:09
31:01
40
Agnes Braam
Amsterdam
31:08
31:02
41
Anita van Erp
31:26
31:14
42
Inge van Tholl
Diemen
31:33
31:30
43
Giovanna Haneveld
31:45
31:42
44
Kaoru Nakamura
Amstelveen
31:52
31:43
45
Ingeborg Hofhuis
Amsterdam
32:15
32:05
46
Dieneke Blikslager
Amsterdam
32:27
32:17
47
Marjet Smits
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:36
32:24
48
Francien de Fouw
32:30
32:25
49
Olga Buijs
32:34
32:30
50
Clarice Leito
Amsterdam
32:46
32:35
51
Annemieke Robbers
32:52
32:44
52
Tiska Ikking
Amsterdam
33:38
33:29
53
Corine Laan
Amsterdam
33:45
33:35
54
Hanneke Ikking
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:45
33:35
55
Jacqueline v.d. IJssel
Amsterdam
33:49
33:39
56
Gerda van Wier
Almere
34:12
34:02
57
Joke van Benthem
34:41
34:34
58
Epke Jonker
Amsterdam
34:44
34:34
59
Rosita Walraven
Amsterdam
35:07
34:56
60
Ellen de Bruijn
35:05
34:57
61
Tineke Zuidervaart
Diemen
35:03
34:59
62
Jeanine Elschot
35:03
34:59
63
Angelique Tam
Diemen
35:15
35:03
64
Linda de Bruijn
35:19
35:12
65
Conny Slagboom
35:28
35:21
66
Nathalie Visser
Amsterdam
36:45
36:38
67
Petra Kuhlman
Almere
36:48
36:38
68
Jolanda van Halteren
Amsterdam
36:45
36:41
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andreas Bakman
35:37
35:34
2
Arnoud Bijlsma
Amsterdam
35:50
35:46
3
Dave Baars
36:04
36:03
4
Walter Hanssen
Amsterdam
39:04
38:56
5
Maurice Maas
Amsterdam
39:42
39:26
6
Attilio Bottegal
Terni (ITA)
39:40
39:36
7
Arno Kemner
39:49
39:42
8
Guido Bonzet
Amsterdam
40:04
39:50
9
Ignuus Dusseldorp
40:00
39:52
10
Hans Overbeek
39:57
39:54
11
Henry van der Spoel
40:03
39:56
12
Joery Goede
Amsterdam
40:02
39:57
13
Cor Heijstek
40:18
39:57
14
Egmont Tilleman
Heemstede
40:07
40:01
15
Hubertus Mayr
Amsterdam
40:13
40:05
16
John Hammoud
40:12
40:09
17
Hennei Havenaar
41:10
40:40
18
Jeroen Wit
Amsterdam
40:58
40:40
19
Hugo Zonneveld
40:50
40:41
20
Johan Kok
Amsterdam
40:49
40:43
21
Tjiwolt Wierda
Breukelen Ut
41:02
40:47
22
Tijmen Hoebee
Amsterdam
40:55
40:49
23
Thomas Schuurman
41:02
40:53
24
Jan-Willem Hoebee
Utrecht
41:06
40:59
25
Leon Jansen
41:21
41:11
26
Ilan Vermeulen
Haarlem
41:23
41:16
27
Edwin Metgod
Amersfoort
41:58
41:26
28
Kees Cohen
41:46
41:35
29
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
41:55
41:42
30
Nico Wessel
41:57
41:54
31
Joost van Berkel
42:07
41:55
32
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
42:26
42:21
33
John Eerbeek
42:49
42:30
34
Martijn Biesmans
Weesp
43:21
42:31
35
Diederik Deelen
Amsterdam
42:44
42:34
36
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
43:03
42:42
37
Merlijn Rademaker
Amsterdam
43:19
42:49
38
Paul Blonk
43:44
43:04
39
Chris Dorst
43:12
43:05
40
Stefan Roos
43:17
43:05
41
Dick van Rijn
Amsterdam
43:19
43:11
42
Tie Jeng Ang
43:31
43:17
43
Hendrik van de Vegt
44:42
43:21
44
Jochem Schoonenberg
Amsterdam
43:30
43:25
45
Carlo Runderkamp
43:36
43:25
46
David Degen
43:42
43:31
47
Koen Kouwenberg
43:38
43:33
48
Adrie Ypinga
Amsterdam
45:06
43:36
49
Maarten Bakker
43:42
43:36
50
Roy van der Knaap
Ermelo
43:52
43:39
51
Job Roggeveen
Purmerend
44:12
43:46
52
Rogier van de Camp
Amsterdam
43:59
43:52
53
Remco Muhren
44:05
43:54
54
Leon Hanssen
44:02
43:58
55
De Groot
Haarlem
44:12
44:00
56
Gert de Roder
Amstelveen
44:19
44:02
57
Roelant Horree
Weesp
44:37
44:10
58
Robin Hink
IJmuiden
44:48
44:16
59
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
44:50
44:17
60
Tijmen Vermaas
Amsterdam
44:39
44:22
61
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
44:59
44:35
62
Marcel van Velzen
44:56
44:36
63
Martin Dales
45:00
44:37
64
Joost Beckers
's-Gravenhage
44:58
44:49
65
Sander Strous
45:06
44:50
66
Rene van de Buijs
45:25
44:54
67
Jeroen van de Schaaf
45:13
44:59
68
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
45:42
45:02
69
Martin van der Esch
45:20
45:11
70
Bart Vosters
45:27
45:15
71
Kees Eijkelenkamp
Monster
46:23
45:22
72
Jos Huppelschoten
46:46
45:24
73
Ed Teunissen
Amsterdam
45:40
45:33
74
Brian Teuwen
Amsterdam
48:27
45:34
75
Ronald Wesselink
Eindhoven
45:50
45:35
76
Arie Griffioen
Vinkeveen
45:43
45:38
77
Patrick Nanko
46:42
45:39
78
Bram Kiers
45:50
45:39
79
Mario Philippo
Haarlem
46:41
45:40
80
Dennis van Toorenburg
Alkmaar
46:24
45:41
81
Olivier van Nieuwenhui
46:40
45:48
82
Mark Schmidt
Amsterdam
46:26
45:48
83
Joop Mastenbroek
46:22
45:57
84
Joost Hartog
46:24
46:01
85
Walter Dekens
47:25
46:02
86
de Graaf
46:35
46:06
87
Edwin Lether
Amsterdam
46:29
46:07
88
Rob Veer
Overberg
47:00
46:13
89
J.J. Jonges
46:32
46:17
90
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
46:41
46:21
91
Bart-Jan Horree
46:53
46:26
92
Jeroen Davidson
46:59
46:30
93
Jaap Broer
Hoofddorp
47:07
46:31
94
Sjoerd Oldenhof
Amsterdam
46:58
46:32
95
Roel de Bont
Amstelveen
47:58
46:33
96
Jose Fuentes Rodriguez
Amsterdam
46:55
46:34
97
Peter Versteegen
47:37
46:36
98
Renso de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:08
46:39
99
Gerwin Bolt
Diemen
47:31
46:43
100
Ingmar Kraak
Amsterdam
47:16
46:48
101
Martin Pieroelie
47:35
46:51
102
Peter Ng
Utrecht
47:21
46:52
103
Dennis Nijhuis
Almelo
47:05
46:54
104
Fred Moolenaar
47:08
47:00
105
Jan Gentenaar
Almere
47:14
47:02
106
Ramiro Ameneiro
Krommenie
47:51
47:04
107
Coen Ter Brack
47:54
47:04
108
Maurice Nijhuis
Almelo
47:16
47:05
109
Mark van Velthuizen
47:35
47:09
110
Sam Verheijen
Amsterdam
47:52
47:11
111
Volkert Borstlap
47:37
47:19
112
Jos Jansen
's-Graveland
47:59
47:19
113
Arthur Ludlage
Heemstede
48:09
47:20
114
Peter Boersma
Amsterdam
47:39
47:23
115
Jan Oostenrijk
Amstelveen
48:14
47:27
116
Marco Hoekstra
Amsterdam
47:49
47:31
117
Hermen van der Meer
48:11
47:32
118
Wilco Huiden
47:47
47:37
119
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
47:56
47:39
120
Ron Kohlberg
Wijdewormer
49:13
47:41
121
Ton Engwirda
Amsterdam
48:18
47:43
122
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
48:04
47:44
123
Tim Goudriaan
Soest
48:41
47:49
124
Frans van Vliet
Amstelveen
48:53
47:52
125
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
48:54
47:53
126
Bas Keultjes
49:12
47:58
127
Jan Molenaar
48:13
47:59
128
Jim Janssen
Amsterdam
48:44
48:10
129
Kees de Roder
Rijsenhout
48:36
48:19
130
Dick Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
49:08
48:20
131
Frank Westerop
Amsterdam
49:19
48:21
132
Michael da Costa
Almere
49:24
48:21
133
Edgar Kuipers
48:46
48:22
134
Ferdinand Diermanse
's-Gravenhage
48:44
48:23
135
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
49:21
48:27
136
Arend Edelenbosch
Amsterdam
48:51
48:30
137
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
49:24
48:31
138
John Eussen
Amsterdam
48:53
48:34
139
Jaap Schellekens
Amsterdam
49:12
48:52
140
Michiel Heideman
49:35
48:56
141
Erik Kluin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:04
48:57
142
Rob Vrouwes
49:17
49:02
143
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:45
49:02
144
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
49:38
49:02
145
Rick Tervoort
Amsterdam
49:18
49:03
146
Bob van den Berg
Amsterdam
50:19
49:03
147
Marcel Grootveld
49:38
49:10
148
Bas van de Lest
49:52
49:11
149
Remko Geesken
50:14
49:14
150
Peter Becker
Amsterdam
49:27
49:18
151
Alex Hooijer
Heerhugowaard
49:58
49:19
152
Preben Olsen
49:58
49:22
153
Tom Sloove
50:03
49:22
154
Michiel Alkemade
Amsterdam
49:31
49:24
155
Leone Paolo
Amsterdam
49:53
49:27
156
Amavel Souto Maior
50:05
49:35
157
Frank Smeets
49:59
49:37
158
Guus van Honschooten
Diemen
50:24
49:37
159
Eddie Senator
Amsterdam
50:23
49:38
160
Gerben Schipper
50:21
49:38
161
Jeroen Bleeker
50:22
49:38
162
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
50:09
49:47
163
Richard van der Neut
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
50:07
49:49
164
Ernst Heeneman
50:03
49:51
165
Marco Israel
Amsterdam
50:32
49:53
166
Siedo Bron
Amersfoort
51:24
49:54
167
Jack Daniels
50:58
49:59
168
Martijn Vlasveld
50:37
50:07
169
Joris Knops
Capelle aan den IJss
51:24
50:07
170
Frank bakker
50:36
50:09
171
Olaf Mengels
Utrecht
50:34
50:11
172
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
51:14
50:14
173
Kees Keijser
Amsterdam
51:31
50:17
174
Ramon Derkhof
50:48
50:19
175
Pieter van Harmelen
Amsterdam
50:38
50:19
176
Aart Scholte
Weesp
51:09
50:30
177
Justin Bos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:55
50:32
178
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
50:55
50:34
179
Milko de Jonge
Amsterdam
51:24
50:36
180
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
51:12
50:37
181
Justin Brouwer
Badhoevedorp
51:20
50:39
182
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
51:14
50:39
183
Theo Wubs
Amsterdam
51:06
50:43
184
Olaf Sterkenburg
51:36
50:44
185
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
50:57
50:46
186
Anco van Raalte
Hoofddorp
51:25
50:47
187
Bas Nieboer
51:25
50:51
188
Paul Burgering
Amsterdam
51:23
50:58
189
Thijs Cuppen
Amsterdam
51:49
50:59
190
Arno Belin
Santpoort-Noord
52:02
51:02
191
Marcel Grenier
51:52
51:10
192
Ed van der Waart
Amsterdam
52:27
51:10
193
Henk Krijnen
51:45
51:13
194
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
52:40
51:14
195
Frank Frenay
52:15
51:15
196
Rob van der Bend
51:48
51:16
197
Rob Gorissen
51:32
51:18
198
Rene Wassen
52:24
51:29
199
Ferdy Boer
52:10
51:33
200
Roy van Voorthuysen
Amstelveen
51:48
51:36
201
Pedro Antonio Kerstjen
Alkmaar
52:38
51:40
202
Leo van Gelder
Amsterdam
52:26
51:41
203
Remi bosch
Ermelo
52:04
51:50
204
Roel Bouman
Badhoevedorp
52:50
51:50
205
Robert Bon
Amsterdam
52:14
51:54
206
Henri Nillesen
Purmerend
53:50
52:14
207
Bas Cuppen
Amsterdam
53:14
52:24
208
Bart Blommaert
Amsterdam
52:44
52:26
209
Ben Kok
Kampen
53:02
52:30
210
van Beek
54:01
52:31
211
Thueu Vaessen
53:07
52:39
212
Eduard Mulder
53:12
52:40
213
Edgar de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:41
52:40
214
Jos van Losser
Haarlem
53:00
52:46
215
Paul Witjes
Amsterdam
53:26
52:52
216
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:49
52:52
217
Lars Witringa
53:07
53:01
218
Eric Vegter
Amstelveen
53:32
53:04
219
Knoppel
54:03
53:09
220
Jan Wiebe
Amsterdam
54:22
53:13
221
Dirk Metselaar
Hoofddorp
53:42
53:13
222
Pieter Bijl
Amsterdam
53:56
53:16
223
Henny Langerak
53:48
53:20
224
Christiaan Luca
Amsterdam
53:52
53:20
225
Evert Schuringa
Amsterdam
54:05
53:24
226
Marcel van Schuppen
Amsterdam
54:33
53:25
227
Wouter Heunks
Diemen
54:36
53:26
228
Benjamin van de Plas
54:43
53:27
229
Cary Obbes
54:42
53:33
230
Frits de Bois
Amsterdam
54:42
53:33
231
Nico Mastenbroek
54:05
53:40
232
Thomas van de Heuvel
54:34
53:45
233
Bas de Roo
Diemen
54:34
53:51
234
Richard Knol
54:31
53:52
235
Jack Vernooij
54:06
53:53
236
Matthijs Voorma
Amstelveen
54:57
53:57
237
Dave Adriaansen
54:39
54:02
238
Marc Persoon
55:16
54:13
239
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
55:01
54:17
240
Dick Bond
54:38
54:24
241
Jasper Wilshaus
Utrecht
55:28
54:24
242
Jeroen van den Berg
Houten
55:29
54:24
243
Edwin Stavenuiter
55:20
54:27
244
Paul Schaap
Heemskerk
55:08
54:31
245
Remko Wetter
Oostzaan
55:10
54:39
246
Frederic Wieser
Amsterdam
56:07
54:40
247
Jeroen Colpaar
Amstelveen
54:50
54:40
248
Peter Doeswijk
Amsterdam
55:03
54:46
249
Shinji MINE
Amsterdam
56:00
54:52
250
Bas Ravelli
Amsterdam
55:50
54:58
251
Ramses Rikkert
55:23
55:01
252
S. Nick
55:50
55:02
253
Pieter Koolhaas
Amsterdam
55:40
55:04
254
Brian Goode
Amsterdam
55:54
55:05
255
Hans Peter van Arkel
Amsterdam
55:51
55:06
256
Nico de Bruijne
Diemen
55:54
55:07
257
Tony Magill
55:16
55:08
258
Jaap Joorse
Haarlem
56:33
55:30
259
Marco Ferreira
Haarlem
56:52
55:43
260
Eoin Shanaghy
Amsterdam
56:31
55:45
261
Edwin Graafland
56:14
55:55
262
Eric van Schaick
Vleuten
56:57
55:55
263
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
57:40
56:13
264
Klaas Deen
Amsterdam
57:05
56:28
265
Ren Malta
Amsterdam
57:29
56:29
266
Danny Prins
Badhoevedorp
56:49
56:39
267
Koos van Tubergen
57:24
56:47
268
Ton Oostenrijk
57:06
56:52
269
Gertjan de Coo
Amsterdam
57:50
56:57
270
Seb Sueur
Amsterdam
58:06
57:02
271
Ronald van Bekkum
58:26
57:10
272
Maarten Luijt
Aalsmeer
57:58
57:23
273
Tom Schutte
Haarlem
58:26
57:25
274
Veldwijk
58:39
57:32
275
Joop van de Valk
58:08
57:41
276
Rob Luginbuhl
Bilthoven
59:20
57:56
277
Hans Ebberink
Amsterdam
59:24
58:12
278
G. Ruiz Munoz
59:57
58:51
279
Jan Krol
1:00:09
59:10
280
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
59:44
59:11
281
De Groot
1:00:12
59:15
282
Peter Ruyter
Amsterdam
1:00:56
59:32
283
Niek Aarsman
59:43
59:35
284
Guillermo Correa
Amsterdam
1:01:20
59:55
285
Hans van Eijk
Amsterdam
1:00:38
59:55
286
Peter van Pol
Hoofddorp
1:01:10
59:55
287
Hans Dekker
1:01:08
59:57
288
Tjebbe de Jong
1:01:08
59:58
289
Han Wilshaus
Utrecht
1:01:04
1:00:00
290
Mart Lacroix
Amsterdam
1:01:33
1:00:12
291
Emile Hoefsmid
1:00:37
1:00:17
292
Ruud Verhoef
1:01:12
1:00:18
293
Louis Hegeman
1:00:50
1:00:20
294
Tjeerd van der Stroom
Amsterdam
1:01:02
1:00:23
295
Cees Schaap
Heemskerk
1:01:08
1:00:32
296
Willem de Groot
1:00:52
1:00:33
297
Thom w Pronk
Haarlem
1:02:01
1:00:53
298
Jeroen Vervoort
Almere
1:02:16
1:01:06
299
Willem van Schooten
1:02:31
1:01:10
300
Eduard Jansen
Soest
1:02:19
1:01:27
301
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:02:55
1:01:37
302
Theo van Kalken
1:02:14
1:01:45
303
Daniel Wilson
Amsterdam
1:02:25
1:02:15
304
Fred Teeven
Diemen
1:03:22
1:02:19
305
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
1:03:27
1:02:24
306
Jan Nooij
1:03:45
1:02:51
307
Andre den Boor
1:03:45
1:02:51
308
Andr Woutersen
Driehuis Nh
1:04:01
1:02:52
309
Erik Zwaard
1:04:19
1:02:53
310
Arie Hennevanger
IJmuiden
1:04:07
1:02:57
311
Willem Boerhoop
Amsterdam
1:04:41
1:03:22
312
Robert Boerhoop
Almere
1:04:40
1:03:22
313
Henk van Schuppen
Paterswolde
1:04:34
1:03:26
314
Joop Nieuwenhuys
Amsterdam
1:04:49
1:03:36
315
Harry Ebbink
Amsterdam
1:06:27
1:05:02
316
Pascal Mantiri
Amsterdam
1:06:24
1:05:03
317
Cor Schuurman
Nieuwveen
1:06:06
1:05:04
318
Ton Epskamp
1:06:24
1:05:05
319
Marco de Heer
Bilthoven
1:06:56
1:05:34
320
Bernard Elschot
1:06:44
1:05:56
321
Cees Tolsma
Amstelveen
1:06:43
1:05:56
322
Niko Stammes
Amsterdam
1:07:22
1:05:58
323
Lucas Weteling
Amstelveen
1:07:53
1:06:40
324
Alex Wijsman
Diemen
1:10:46
1:09:16
325
Kid Kidchain
1:22:51
1:22:50
326
Van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:02:48
12:48:21
327
Bilan Tunc
Amsterdam
1:06:34
12:52:07
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miriam van Reijen
37:57
37:55
2
Inez-Anne Haagen
Amsterdam
39:47
39:07
3
Mieke Berkhout
Amsterdam
41:36
41:09
4
Joyce Wintershoven
Amsterdam
45:42
45:03
5
Josine Krasser
Hoorn Nh
46:57
46:33
6
Valerie Fictorie
Amsterdam
48:14
47:34
7
Nicola Andrews
Amsterdam
49:14
48:02
8
Maartje Wijngaarden
48:43
48:04
9
Lara Daan
48:31
48:14
10
Cheriette Abeln
Rhenen
48:44
48:22
11
Fenna Visser
Amsterdam
49:50
49:14
12
Marije van Willigenbur
50:45
49:27
13
Tanja Veldman
Amsterdam
50:14
49:49
14
Dzung Vu
Amsterdam
50:35
50:11
15
Gea Porsius
Amsterdam
51:15
50:14
16
Tjitske Kooistra
Amsterdam
51:30
50:16
17
Carina Siegers
Amstelveen
51:20
50:36
18
Maaike Reijnee-Roele
Purmerend
50:53
50:38
19
Perwin Schol
's-Hertogenbosch
51:21
50:41
20
Maureen Kok
Zwaag
51:32
51:04
21
Maud Grenier
51:51
51:09
22
Gineke Bossema
Amsterdam
52:37
51:43
23
Eugenie Suer
Badhoevedorp
52:49
51:50
24
Maaike Bakker
Zaandam
52:16
52:03
25
Jessica Gabrielli
Amsterdam
52:30
52:09
26
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
53:02
52:11
27
Denise Lafarre
53:42
52:16
28
Maaike Tjepkema
Amsterdam
53:39
52:47
29
Sara van Essen
Amsterdam
53:26
52:48
30
Sonja van Zeelt
54:01
53:06
31
Jacqueline Edixhoven
53:28
53:20
32
I. Tijsseling
53:34
53:20
33
Desiree van der Veen
53:34
53:20
34
Evelyn van de Veen
Amsterdam
54:11
53:26
35
Els de Ruyter
Amsterdam
54:53
53:30
36
Margriet van Twisk
Alkmaar
54:24
53:34
37
Angelique Toonen
Amsterdam
54:57
53:40
38
Maaike Veeningen
Amstelveen
53:59
53:43
39
Yitka Winn
54:19
53:45
40
Maaike van Schuppen
Amsterdam
54:55
53:47
41
Paulina Matikainen
54:56
53:52
42
Valerie de Vries Broek
Amsterdam
54:40
54:03
43
Marja Hoekstra
Amsterdam
54:39
54:03
44
Karin Pallast
54:46
54:08
45
Fabienne Horree
Weesp
54:38
54:11
46
Josta Hoekstra
Amsterdam
54:34
54:18
47
Irma van Kampen
55:31
54:19
48
Myrthe Wijnands
Utrecht
54:38
54:26
49
Tenback Marlies
Amsterdam
55:24
54:35
50
Sascha Warmerdam
55:30
54:38
51
Hellen Howard
55:37
54:43
52
Marlies van de Ven
Amsterdam
55:48
54:45
53
Ciska Rob-Butter
55:09
54:46
54
Linda Jonker
's-Gravenhage
55:15
54:51
55
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
55:00
54:52
56
Inge van Beem
55:22
55:00
57
Maria Giol LLobet
Amsterdam
56:10
55:07
58
Martine de Haan
56:51
55:17
59
Birgit Hopff
's-Gravenhage
55:44
55:20
60
A. Burggraaff
55:58
55:24
61
Pauline Wijckers
56:48
55:34
62
Carola van Limborgh
Haarlem
56:38
55:36
63
Renske Bruinsma
Amsterdam
56:37
55:38
64
Annet Brons
Alkmaar
56:28
55:39
65
Ingeborg van Liempt
Amsterdam
56:32
55:40
66
Xandra Kusen
Amsterdam
57:22
56:04
67
Ivon Soldaat
56:27
56:07
68
Iva Bicanic
56:40
56:09
69
Heleen Boot
56:47
56:11
70
Marlous de Ruiter
56:30
56:11
71
Jacqueline Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
57:06
56:18
72
Nini Ludlage
Heemstede
57:09
56:20
73
Tanja Bekendam
Heemstede
57:09
56:21
74
Carlijn Bolterweg
58:06
56:33
75
Ellen Dijkman
57:14
56:40
76
Marian Koers
Amsterdam
57:53
56:51
77
Janny Stoke
Heemstede
58:01
56:58
78
Ineke Kersten
Amsterdam
57:44
56:58
79
Anna Langerak
Amsterdam
58:04
57:00
80
Stephanie van Rantwijk
Amsterdam
58:19
57:15
81
Marjorie Kohlberg
Wijdewormer
58:43
57:23
82
Alice Muurlink-Penners
Haarlem
58:00
57:24
83
Annelies Lijkwelgek
Amsterdam
58:39
57:32
84
Renske Luca
Diemen
58:08
57:35
85
Alice van der Laan
Amsterdam
58:42
57:37
86
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
58:42
57:38
87
Joy Tigchelaar
Amsterdam
58:15
57:53
88
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
58:45
57:54
89
Yvonne Meijer
58:18
57:58
90
Ineke van der Galien
Badhoevedorp
58:40
58:00
91
Nancy Heine
59:04
58:00
92
Marieke van den Oord
Amersfoort
58:33
58:01
93
Sonja Oosterduin
Abcoude
58:40
58:04
94
Jenny Dijkman
Koog aan de Zaan
59:13
58:20
95
Niki Veeger
Amstelveen
58:53
58:21
96
H.C. de Jong
59:25
58:26
97
Henriette Woearbanaran
59:58
59:12
98
A. Loth
1:00:12
59:14
99
Saskia Dormaar
59:58
59:29
100
Hiske Brunklaus
1:00:30
59:29
101
Nelly Duijndam
Amsterdam
59:48
59:32
102
Tracy Doyle
Haarlem
1:00:47
59:33
103
Melanie Andrews
Haarlem
1:00:47
59:33
104
Joke Arends
1:00:20
59:36
105
Claudia van der Put
Amsterdam
1:01:10
59:46
106
Ireen Adriaanse
Amsterdam
1:00:06
59:50
107
Nicoel Ypma
1:01:13
59:52
108
Lies van Wooning
Hoofddorp
1:01:11
59:55
109
Ineke Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:00:42
1:00:02
110
Corrie de Looze
1:01:26
1:00:03
111
Jolanda Scharrighuisen
Amsterdam
1:00:46
1:00:05
112
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere
1:01:22
1:00:07
113
Angelica Stevens
Amsterdam
1:00:59
1:00:18
114
Sandra Vaandering
1:00:38
1:00:18
115
Yolanda Bolleurs
Badhoevedorp
1:01:34
1:00:31
116
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:02:02
1:00:49
117
Thea Scheers
Amsterdam
1:02:18
1:01:01
118
Carla Fakkeldij
Amsterdam
1:02:18
1:01:01
119
Anne Frenkel
Amsterdam
1:02:12
1:01:05
120
Karia Buschman
1:02:36
1:01:19
121
Ali Watson
Amsterdam
1:02:05
1:01:20
122
Shawna Snow
Amsterdam
1:02:13
1:01:28
123
Els Wassink
1:02:08
1:01:35
124
Brigitte Makkinje
Amsterdam
1:02:43
1:01:59
125
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:33
1:02:19
126
Silvie van Eldik
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:02:20
127
Renate van Graas
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:02:20
128
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
1:03:27
1:02:24
129
Marjan Faber
Hoorn Nh
1:03:21
1:02:28
130
Sharon Trenidad
1:03:04
1:02:44
131
Elly Pronk
Haarlem
1:04:01
1:02:53
132
Marit Zwaard
Abcoude
1:04:19
1:02:54
133
M. Krol
1:03:20
1:03:00
134
Claudia Kuhlmann
Velserbroek
1:04:12
1:03:03
135
Margriet de Vries
Haarlem
1:04:12
1:03:03
136
Simone Uittenbogaard
Amsterdam
1:03:57
1:03:04
137
Madelon Derksen
Haarlem
1:04:07
1:03:04
138
Evelien Eshuis
1:04:06
1:03:15
139
Manja Boerhoop
Almere
1:04:42
1:03:23
140
Marcelle Prinsen
1:04:00
1:03:29
141
Gre Ootjers
Amsterdam
1:04:07
1:03:50
142
Lisette Hoogstrate
Amsterdam
1:04:35
1:03:59
143
Bianca Sullivan
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:04:56
1:04:00
144
Mona-Lisa Daniels
1:05:15
1:04:18
145
Elly van Rijn
Amsterdam
1:05:13
1:04:28
146
Ida Glasbergen
Amsterdam
1:05:51
1:04:56
147
Ploni Epskamp
1:06:24
1:05:04
148
Saskia Epskamp
Amsterdam
1:06:24
1:05:04
149
Hannie Hupscher
1:07:08
1:05:54
150
Monica van den Hoven
Amsterdam
1:07:16
1:05:56
151
Sonja Schimsheimer
1:06:49
1:05:58
152
Sophie van Doorn
1:07:33
1:06:42
153
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:07:50
1:06:49
154
Anka Vaessen
Amersfoort
1:08:31
1:07:09
155
Miki Krau
Amsterdam
1:09:30
1:08:33
156
Gea IJzerman
Amsterdam
1:10:01
1:08:41
157
Andrea Niessen
Amsterdam
1:09:15
1:09:00
158
Susanna Jurriaans
Heemskerk
1:20:54
1:20:17
MSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adnan Naanaa
AAC
32:33
32:32
2
Jeroen Veldhuis
AAC
32:36
32:36
3
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:05
33:05
4
Casper Dirks
Phanos
34:10
34:09
5
Marco Grillo
Loopgroep PK
34:30
34:29
6
Vladimir Lopez de Card
Phanos
34:34
34:33
7
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
35:04
35:02
8
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
35:07
35:03
9
Emiel Pieterse
AV '23
35:27
35:25
10
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
35:44
35:43
11
Roderik Met
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:54
35:51
12
Marcel Pool
Haarlemmermeer
36:03
35:58
13
Zeljko Obrenovic
AV '23
36:34
36:30
14
Freek Koersvelt
AKU
37:49
37:48
15
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
38:10
37:45
16
Tom Groot
Flakkee
38:32
38:26
17
Wiebe Bakker
Phanos
38:45
38:38
18
Paul van der Nat
Phanos
38:52
38:48
19
Leonard Tersteeg
Phoenix
39:17
39:11
20
Jeroen Joosse
Phanos
39:44
39:36
21
Robbert Luttikhuizen
40:42
40:33
22
Toer van den Berg
AV '23
41:10
40:52
23
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:16
41:10
24
Paul van Haaren
TTW
41:58
41:56
25
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running
41:59
41:50
26
Erik Maddox
Phanos
42:49
41:51
27
Migael Claassen
Atos
43:46
43:23
28
Wim den Braanker
Phanos
44:56
44:37
29
Jorg Sauren
Phanos
45:20
44:56
30
Sander van Riessen
KAV Holland
45:32
45:25
31
Jan Harinck
Phanos
51:22
50:05
32
Marijn Demarteau
Startbaan
56:40
55:44
33
Gerrit van der Steeg
AV Aalsmeer
1:08:26
1:07:05
M35, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
34:21
34:18
2
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
34:36
34:35
3
Luc Cnudde
PAC
34:44
34:43
4
E.W. van Dort
Phanos
35:00
34:58
5
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
35:04
35:03
6
Fons Leuven
Suomi
35:12
35:08
7
Onno van der Lee
Phanos
35:54
35:52
8
Jan Hendrikse
Veteranen Nederland
36:08
36:05
9
Cor Vonk
Phanos
36:28
36:26
10
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
36:53
36:52
11
Bastiaan Hulsbosch
AV '23
36:55
36:51
12
Michiel Croon
Phanos
39:45
39:37
13
Robert Vis
Loopgroep PK
39:46
39:27
14
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
39:46
39:41
15
Tjalling Letterie
Phanos
40:53
40:48
16
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
41:08
41:04
17
Eelco Muller
Phanos
41:10
41:06
18
Peter Koens
GAC Hilversum
41:17
40:59
19
Coen van Gestel
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
41:24
40:40
20
Hans-Peter Ligthart
AAC
41:30
41:27
21
Mimoun Yacoubi
Almere '81
41:40
41:36
22
Paul Rietveld
KAV Holland
41:54
41:47
23
Ton Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
42:05
42:02
24
Jacob Kobes
Impala
43:06
42:48
25
Ben van Arum
Loopgroep PK
43:43
43:28
26
Reinoud Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
44:08
43:47
M45, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ger Kragten
Atos
36:05
36:03
2
Chris Daanen
Phoenix
36:10
36:06
3
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
36:23
36:21
4
Glijn van ter Meij
Atos
37:54
37:51
5
Tom Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
37:59
37:56
6
Bert Kamphorst
Phoenix
38:26
38:23
7
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
38:59
38:53
8
H.C.J. Johnson
Triathlon
39:40
39:39
9
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:03
39:56
10
Klaas van der Veen
Almere '81
40:06
40:03
11
Theo Woldberg
Kombijsport
40:24
40:21
12
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
40:25
40:22
13
Tom Melis
Leiden Atletiek
41:04
41:00
14
Rob de Vries
Loopgroep PK
41:05
40:50
15
Jaco Ruinard
Atos
42:41
42:32
16
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
42:47
42:45
17
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
42:48
42:43
18
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
43:45
43:36
19
Eric Berentsen
AV '23
44:09
43:58
20
Peter Bartels
Atos
44:53
44:22
21
Aad Ruijgrok
Veteranen Nederland
45:10
45:02
22
Willem Jan de Widt
AV Monnickendam
45:47
45:25
23
Reinout Koperdraat
AV '23
47:02
46:50
24
Ralph Ferouge
Phanos
48:12
47:52
25
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
49:04
48:39
26
Robin Willems
AV '23
49:07
48:40
27
Kees van den Berg
AV '23
49:59
49:21
28
Ben Heijmeijer
Tempo
50:40
50:16
29
Theo Bank
Atos
51:33
51:24
30
Martin Eegerdingk
NEA Volharding
59:37
58:12
31
Marcel Kuhlmann
KAV Holland
1:02:01
1:00:53
M55+, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
39:10
39:09
2
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
40:00
39:57
3
Addie Timmer
Veteranen Nederland
40:45
40:42
4
Tom van Breukelen
Phanos
41:05
40:51
5
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
42:07
42:05
6
Bob Renkema
Phanos
42:08
42:05
7
Tjerk van Gelderen
Phanos
42:52
42:49
8
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
43:02
42:56
9
Jaap Dooijewaard
Phanos
43:22
43:12
10
Henk Nordt
Baarn
45:09
45:04
11
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
45:18
45:05
12
Simon Pols
Startbaan
45:37
45:05
13
Pieter Servatius
Phanos
45:53
45:49
14
G. Blees
Veteranen Nederland
45:56
45:34
15
Ambro Visser
Phanos
46:13
46:10
16
Peter Groen
AV '23
46:37
46:33
17
Lucas Bakker
AV '23
49:50
49:18
18
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
50:09
49:55
19
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
51:40
51:28
20
Frans Levelt
Veteranen Nederland
52:35
51:22
21
Hans Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
54:33
53:46
22
Sjef Hogenes
Kombijsport
55:04
54:40
23
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
58:26
57:53
24
Frans be tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:01:21
1:00:15
VSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Mathijssen
Phanos
35:10
35:09
2
Saskia van Vugt
Phoenix
36:46
36:44
3
Julie Romera
41:09
41:03
4
Sara Goudsmit
Loopgroep PK
43:26
43:21
5
Eline van den Broek
Phoenix
45:56
45:45
6
Birgit Santiago
Clytoneus
46:27
46:24
7
Remke Reith
Phanos
50:13
49:31
8
Karina Schendelaar
Team 10
56:25
56:00
V35+, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique arkenbout Andr
AV Castricum
39:27
39:26
2
Jacqueline van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
42:06
42:04
3
Amina Bourhim
Atos
42:35
42:29
4
Marijke Zeekant
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:24
43:24
5
Petra Martens
Pijnenburg
44:15
44:10
6
Gien San Tan
Phanos
44:42
44:24
7
Ineke Kosse
44:57
44:39
8
Sandry Meerdink
Atos
49:00
48:52
9
Hortense Nollet
Kombijsport
49:47
48:51
10
Hortense Nollet
Kombijsport
49:48
48:51
11
M. van Valderen
Phanos
50:58
50:49
12
Marianne IJnsen
Phanos
51:08
50:34
13
Eefke Steenvoorden
Phanos
51:17
51:09
14
Jolien Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
54:33
53:43
15
Anneke Nass
AV '23
56:21
55:07
16
Jantina Strangmann
NEA Volharding
58:05
57:21
MBED, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Gevaert
Nederland
35:03
35:01
2
Mohamed Mohammadi
Nederland
35:58
35:57
3
Bertjan Kerklaan
Nederland
36:10
36:10
4
Robin Schoonenberg
36:37
36:36
5
Gienke Bossema
37:57
37:54
6
Marthijn Leemans
Nederland
38:23
38:22
7
Ronald van den Berg
Nederland
39:17
39:12
8
Paul den Hartog
Nederland
39:27
39:23
9
Naveen Radhakishun
39:37
39:35
10
Pieter Pelleboer
Nederland
40:06
39:55
11
Ronald de wit
Nederland
40:08
40:04
12
Marcus Turner
Nederland
40:11
40:04
13
Mark Oud
40:14
40:07
14
Alf Span
Nederland
40:33
40:23
15
Michel Siemons
40:51
40:46
16
Wouter Hes
Nederland
42:02
41:12
17
Pepijn Herberghs
Nederland
41:18
41:13
18
Michiel Knopper
Nederland
41:19
41:13
19
pieter van Eijsden
Nederland
41:50
41:19
20
Hans van Zwienen
Nederland
41:35
41:31
21
Boy Oudejans
Nederland
41:38
41:32
22
Francois Rustenburg
41:49
41:39
23
Michel de Vries
Nederland
42:29
41:54
24
Sjoerd Malta
Nederland
43:06
42:21
25
Jorrit 't Hoen
43:10
42:46
26
Harold Houtgraaf
Nederland
42:53
42:49
27
Bouwe Olij
Nederland
43:06
42:52
28
Frank Aarts
Nederland
43:08
42:55
29
Maikel Hebben
43:11
43:05
30
Ashok Jodha
43:42
43:07
31
Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven
Nederland
43:33
43:22
32
Ben van Genk
Nederland
43:34
43:24
33
Reinier Ooteman
Nederland
44:10
43:58
34
Adri Nillesen
Nederland
44:12
44:01
35
Frank van Diepenbos
Nederland
44:09
44:03
36
Ton Kaptein
Nederland
44:57
44:10
37
Joost Korse
Nederland
44:48
44:18
38
Hans de Graaf
Nederland
44:51
44:20
39
Rogier Rake
Nederland
45:58
44:21
40
Kevin Dijkers
Nederland
45:10
44:24
41
Henk de Vries
Nederland
44:41
44:31
42
Piet Korse
Nederland
45:00
44:31
43
Luc Boot
45:09
44:41
44
Aico van Vuuren
Nederland
44:51
44:44
45
Marcel Dekker
Nederland
45:32
44:58
46
Niek Beikes
45:42
45:00
47
Gerard Wanrooij
Nederland
46:06
45:01
48
Vincent van Donk
Nederland
45:55
45:03
49
David Kat
Nederland
45:07
45:04
50
Jitzes Noorman
Nederland
46:41
45:06
51
Fred Vrij
Nederland
46:48
45:16
52
Peter Kegel
Nederland
45:35
45:27
53
Dennis van de Worp
Nederland
45:36
45:27
54
Peter Cornelisse
Nederland
46:00
45:32
55
Hester Badon Ghijben
Nederland
46:28
45:34
56
Ronald Kooistra
Nederland
46:16
45:36
57
Clyde Roseval
Nederland
45:56
45:41
58
Frans Bosman
Nederland
46:02
45:56
59
Hendrik Jan vd Giessen
Nederland
46:13
46:00
60
Kees Haafst
Nederland
46:15
46:05
61
Rob Fest
Nederland
47:00
46:15
62
Erik Beune
Nederland
46:41
46:26
63
Leo van der Velden
Nederland
47:16
46:34
64
Boudewijn Koopmans
Nederland
47:39
46:41
65
Johan van Luijn
Nederland
47:02
46:42
66
Nico Rozing
Nederland
47:25
46:46
67
Rob Oly
Nederland
47:55
47:13
68
Quintin Kuiper
Nederland
47:48
47:32
69
Arthur Beemster
Nederland
48:03
47:36
70
Hermen Kuller
Nederland
48:04
47:36
71
Bart Knottnerus
Nederland
48:34
47:36
72
Tymen Selman
Nederland
48:59
48:02
73
Erik Neijhof
Nederland
49:32
48:08
74
Peter Kamerling
Nederland
49:17
48:11
75
Jos Deen
Nederland
48:27
48:16
76
Arie Schneider
Nederland
48:42
48:32
77
Koert Meiaart
Nederland
49:31
48:47
78
Harm Hoen
48:59
48:52
79
Marcel Wentzel
49:42
48:53
80
Marjolein Meere
Nederland
50:01
49:07
81
Jos Kreuzen
Nederland
49:32
49:11
82
Ernst Marschall
Nederland
49:56
49:13
83
Jeroen Remmerswaal
Nederland
50:08
49:14
84
Anne Marie van Rooij
Nederland
50:33
49:18
85
Marjan Broekhof
Nederland
49:30
49:18
86
Pierre van den Berg
Nederland
49:55
49:20
87
Astrid de Groot
Nederland
50:15
49:20
88
Luuk van der Heiden
Nederland
49:59
49:22
89
Jos Mascini
Nederland
50:35
49:29
90
Jan Weijenborg
Nederland
50:16
49:29
91
Tim Janzen
50:27
49:35
92
Willem Janzen
50:26
49:36
93
Paul van den Berg
Nederland
50:27
49:38
94
Marc van Rijswijk
Nederland
50:25
49:38
95
Jurrin Goudsblom
Nederland
50:12
49:44
96
Sandra Kooper
Nederland
50:06
49:55
97
Ronald Molenaar
Nederland
50:15
50:06
98
Eric Janssens
Nederland
50:18
50:06
99
Marcel Hofland
Nederland
50:30
50:09
100
Jeroen van Ammers
Nederland
50:55
50:10
101
Leon Koolen
Nederland
51:21
50:14
102
Bob Rietveld
Nederland
51:49
50:18
103
Sjoerd Wanrooij
Nederland
51:28
50:23
104
Dennis Ruzius
Nederland
51:10
50:25
105
Rob van den Bongaard
Nederland
50:54
50:27
106
Gerrit van Toorenburg
Nederland
51:22
50:40
107
Bas Wilke
Nederland
51:52
50:40
108
Kees Heersping
50:54
50:41
109
Bouke Jan Visser
Nederland
51:22
50:44
110
Arnout Verheij
Nederland
51:06
50:48
111
Albert Zweers
Nederland
51:19
50:57
112
Jan Achten
51:56
51:01
113
Cees Buys
Nederland
51:31
51:01
114
Jerry Rietveld
Nederland
51:30
51:03
115
Patrick Groenewegen
52:04
51:13
116
Marco Weesjes
51:45
51:31
117
Lex Winkler
Nederland
51:50
51:38
118
Marleen Kemper
Nederland
52:17
51:42
119
Wiebe Fennema
Nederland
52:54
52:12
120
Nico ten Bosch
Nederland
52:54
52:12
121
Olof van der Duijs
Nederland
53:35
52:19
122
Marco Philipoom
Nederland
53:24
52:29
123
Marco van den Anker
53:30
52:34
124
Natasja Winter
Nederland
53:58
52:41
125
Willem van de Berg
Nederland
53:06
52:48
126
Casper Bentinck
Nederland
53:44
52:49
127
Raymond Lemmers
Nederland
53:38
53:11
128
Stephen Brunner
Nederland
54:05
53:12
129
Ellen van der Drift
Nederland
54:56
53:41
130
Roselinde Schoutsen
55:26
54:09
131
Willem van Veen
Nederland
55:07
54:25
132
Nicolette Kuiper Penni
Nederland
55:08
54:32
133
Marjan Peters
Nederland
55:11
54:34
134
Mieke Berkhout
Nederland
55:10
54:35
135
Jorn Hoogeweg
Nederland
55:23
54:39
136
Ilja van Lulling
Nederland
55:16
54:50
137
Maarten Kuin
Nederland
55:15
54:54
138
Rashid Zahhaf
Nederland
56:01
55:07
139
Jordie Kuin
Nederland
55:51
55:25
140
Peter Visser
Nederland
56:34
55:27
141
Jan Kamminga
Nederland
56:34
55:28
142
Peter Denissen
Nederland
56:59
55:47
143
Margreet de Vries
Nederland
56:59
55:48
144
Judy van Es
Nederland
57:04
56:09
145
Machiel Limburg
56:39
56:09
146
Keiko Yamamoto
Nederland
57:40
56:35
147
Tibor van Bekkum
Nederland
58:27
57:11
148
Ruud Groenhart
Nederland
58:31
57:21
149
Swen Laarveld
Nederland
58:49
57:33
150
Rajish Sagoenie
Nederland
58:33
57:47
151
Bernard Weer
58:06
57:49
152
Joke de Vries
Nederland
59:02
57:57
153
Willem Bure
Nederland
58:29
58:03
154
Leida Schoutsen
Nederland
58:52
58:18
155
Harry Knoors
Nederland
59:18
58:33
156
Jos Aussems
Nederland
1:00:22
59:13
157
Cornelis van Doorn
Nederland
1:01:09
59:50
158
Jos Denissen
Nederland
1:01:08
59:58
159
Barbara Meuwissen
Nederland
1:01:13
1:00:01
160
Herman Groot Beumer
Nederland
1:01:19
1:00:08
161
Henk van Herk
1:01:25
1:01:02
162
Anja Welmer
Nederland
1:01:58
1:01:04
163
Manon Houben
Nederland
1:02:17
1:01:23
164
John den Dunnen
Nederland
1:02:12
1:01:29
165
Annemiek van Rooy
Nederland
1:02:47
1:02:14
166
Tanja Deurloo
Nederland
1:03:47
1:02:48
167
Tom de Mol
Nederland
1:03:47
1:02:49
168
Roos Schellens
Nederland
1:04:38
1:03:21
169
Barry Polak
Nederland
1:03:58
1:03:30
170
Cees Berkulo
1:05:28
1:04:41
171
Aziz Mouti
Nederland
1:05:45
1:05:36
172
Junko Sano
Nederland
1:06:52
1:05:46
173
Herbert Dupont
Nederland
1:07:20
1:06:12
174
Henk Kromwijk
Nederland
1:08:43
1:07:11
175
Bert Mulder
Nederland
1:09:30
1:08:10
176
Marjolein Kwint
Nederland
1:08:57
1:08:14
177
Terry van Dungen
Nederland
1:10:12
1:09:16
178
Rita van der Haak-Muij
Nederland
1:10:44
1:10:11
179
Rolf van der Meulen
Nederland
47:31
12:33:04
VBED, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Goudsmit
Nederland
43:26
43:20
2
Ineke Luppers
Nederland
43:46
43:42
3
Maeike Zijlmans
Nederland
45:03
44:33
4
Hester van de Kuilen
Nederland
44:51
44:45
5
Kaori Ito
Nederland
46:05
45:59
6
Atij Duin
46:35
46:30
7
Bianca Nanlohy
Nederland
47:06
46:49
8
Birkitt ten Tuscher
Nederland
47:55
47:32
9
Lorna Wilson
Nederland
48:06
47:43
10
Saskia Winkel
Nederland
49:02
48:48
11
Vonnie Bakker
Nederland
53:21
52:35
12
Monica Kwakkelstein
Nederland
53:12
52:59
13
Pieta Klijn
Nederland
53:13
53:02
14
Carla Koster
Nederland
54:30
53:24
15
Ellen de Kreek
Nederland
58:30
57:32
16
Joyce van de Berg
Nederland
58:25
58:08
17
Annette de Sain
Nederland
1:03:04
1:02:09
18
Paulien van Gijn
Nederland
1:03:05
1:02:40
19
Angelique de Groen
Nederland
1:06:43
1:05:32
20
Ingrid Houtgraaf
Nederland
1:06:58
1:05:47
21
Eva Pastoor
Nederland
1:08:38
1:07:40
www.uitslagen.nl
29-04-2008 20:51