Uitslagenlijst Zuiderzeemarathon: van Nagele naar

Zwolle - Zaterdag 24 november 2007

M SEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:39:10
2
Gilles Hainselin
Loopgroep PK
2:44:56
3
Tjeerd Popkema
NOP
2:46:29
4
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:07:28
5
Ronnie Duinkerken
De Kieviten
3:13:54
6
Henk Jan Oldewarris
Athlos
3:18:16
7
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
3:23:13
8
Edward van der Raaf
Fortuna
4:24:06
M 40+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Pelgröm
Veluwe
2:50:51
2
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:05:12
3
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
3:06:00
4
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
3:09:27
5
Cor Hamels
Hercules
3:12:45
6
Rob Barendrecht
Voorne Atletiek
3:17:16
7
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
3:20:59
8
Ed van Beek
Daventria
3:21:42
9
Jules Marsé
Achil '87
3:21:59
10
Klaas de Haan
Start '78
3:22:43
11
Jan van Holsteijn
AVR '90
3:23:33
12
Frans van der Velde
NOP
3:28:21
13
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:46:31
14
Ronald Moska
Ciko '66
3:47:27
15
Edwin Heuvelman
Fortuna
4:01:51
16
Pieter van Zijl
VAV
4:03:53
M 50+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Cornelis
AV Holten
2:54:28
2
Ruud Kok
AV '34
2:58:41
3
Jan Kuiper
Veluwe
2:59:11
4
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:06:01
5
Donald van den Berg
Loopgroep PK
3:11:16
6
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
3:12:13
7
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
3:12:32
8
Aleid Bosch
De Gemzen
3:17:23
9
Cees van Reemst
TION
3:17:31
10
Adrie van Dijk
ATC '75
3:19:43
11
Adriaan Aarden
PEC 1910
3:22:19
12
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
3:23:48
13
Luc Tacq
Wevelgem (BEL)
3:25:47
14
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
3:26:40
15
Henk Visser
Veteranen Nederland
3:27:42
16
Chris Offringa
AV Holten
3:27:57
17
Jan van Nuenen
Loopgroep PK
3:28:34
18
Teus Valkenburg
Veteranen Nederland
3:30:10
19
Menno de Jager
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:31:06
20
Wim van Amerongen
Ron Clarke
3:32:43
21
Eric de Vries
Daventria
3:33:50
22
Andre Boom
Kombijsport
3:33:58
23
Peter Jansen
PEC 1910
3:45:02
24
Edo Nagteren
Haarlemmermeer
3:45:55
25
Gerhard Kotman
Schüttorf (GER)
3:52:32
26
Geert Brouwer
PEC 1910
3:54:20
27
Ko Halff
Veteranen Nederland
4:04:46
28
Beeres
Hylas
4:20:23
29
Jan Noyez
Hertsberge (BEL)
4:25:34
30
Dion Joosten
Veteranen Nederland
4:34:47
31
Jan Willem Dijkgraaf
Cialfo
4:36:47
32
Willem Mutze
RWV
4:48:28
M 60+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacob Visser
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
3:43:54
2
Werner Gremse
Bonn (GER)
4:16:35
3
Gijs Honing
Veteranen Nederland
4:33:40
V SEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janna Brand
De Kieviten
3:13:52
2
Milou Lendfers
NSL
3:41:31
V 35+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corriene Meijberg
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:55:33
V 45+, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan de Bruin v Duij
AKU
3:42:16
2
Margot Baars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:50:31
3
Els Annegarn Greene
Loopgroep PK
3:53:30
4
Irene van Wijk
AV '23
3:53:56
5
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:12:06
6
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
4:40:53
M REC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
2:59:23
2
Jan Evert Heeg
Zwolle
2:59:50
3
Bert Knol
Houten
3:08:27
4
Teunis Snoek
Urk
3:09:35
5
Jan-Ivo Kikken
Zeist
3:11:06
6
Mark de Vries
Groningen
3:12:36
7
Chris Dhooge
Zaffelare (BEL)
3:13:29
8
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
3:17:07
9
Sjaak van der Linden
Hoofddorp
3:19:22
10
J Wijnhoud
Zwolle
3:20:15
11
Wout Westhuis
Zwartsluis
3:20:35
12
Henk Bakker
Groningen
3:22:26
13
Erik Smeele
Zwolle
3:22:39
14
Eltjo de Roos
Kampen
3:24:36
15
Dimitri Ravensbergen
Grou
3:25:41
16
Max van der Kwaak
Utrecht
3:26:31
17
Klaas Alberda v Ekenst
Staphorst
3:28:13
18
Jan Zondag
Leeuwarden
3:28:53
19
Guus Juffer
Kampen
3:30:18
20
Ruud Brands
Almere
3:30:53
21
Erik Nieuwenhuis
Katwijk Zh
3:30:58
22
Pieter Monné
Zeewolde
3:32:56
23
Ronald Plenter
Barneveld
3:33:18
24
Alex Sjoerdsma
Hattem
3:33:43
25
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
3:33:57
26
Krijn Roeleveld
Zwolle
3:34:12
27
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:34:40
28
Gert Tadema
Zwolle
3:35:01
29
Riko Douma
Wapenveld
3:36:13
30
Ignas Heuvelink
Zwolle
3:36:23
31
Laurens Smit
Zwolle
3:36:27
32
Henk Dekker
Emmeloord
3:36:30
33
Cock van der Kaay
Breukelen Ut
3:36:37
34
Henk Brouwer
Zoetermeer
3:36:45
35
Peter Verhoeven
Dronten
3:37:15
36
S van der Leest
Kampen
3:38:29
37
J-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
3:39:33
38
Rene Reurink
Ommen
3:40:33
39
T den Ouden
Boskoop
3:44:43
40
Han van den Berg
Zwolle
3:44:57
41
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
3:45:18
42
Bote Franciscus Yntema
Grou
3:45:26
43
Leendert Jan van Wijne
Voorhout
3:46:10
44
Toon van Vlimmeren
Roelofarendsveen
3:46:12
45
Kees Reijerkerk
Diemen
3:46:26
46
Fred den Hartog
Amstelveen
3:46:26
47
Sander Muller
Hilversum
3:47:15
48
Erwin Koens
Rotterdam
3:47:40
49
Wim de Kwant
Rotterdam
3:47:45
50
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
3:47:53
51
Francois Bakker
Woerden
3:48:06
52
Johan van Slooten
Urk
3:49:32
53
Jan Bleus
Alken (BEL)
3:51:13
54
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
3:51:18
55
Herman vd Pluym
Arnhem
3:52:17
56
Danny Gotink
Kalmthout (BEL)
3:52:37
57
Leo Jonker
Putten
3:52:44
58
Gerald Ningbers
Zwolle
3:53:08
59
A M de Boer
Zeist
3:53:29
60
Harrie Poll
Zwolle
3:54:29
61
Ronald Weeren
't Harde
3:54:38
62
Fred Sturm
Almere
3:55:20
63
Jos Oude Booyink
Deurningen
3:55:23
64
Henri Wolters
Hantumhuizen
3:56:50
65
Ton Epskamp
Amstelveen
3:57:11
66
Marijn de Keijzer
Zwolle
3:58:32
67
Roland Verboon
Gouda
3:58:34
68
Johan Wander
Nagele
4:02:12
69
Eddy Claus
Biddinghuizen
4:03:17
70
Menno Dekhuyzen
Ede Gld
4:03:54
71
Jaap van der Meer
Drachten
4:04:10
72
Sander van Driel
Delfgauw
4:04:13
73
Pieter Sinke
Urk
4:04:25
74
Arie van der Sar
's-Gravenzande
4:04:36
75
Martin Tieman
Almelo
4:06:48
76
Bert Veenendaal
Bilthoven
4:08:20
77
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
4:10:06
78
Ruud van Es
Vlaardingen
4:11:33
79
Jolle de Boer
Hellum
4:12:06
80
Jacob de Ruiter
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:13:30
81
Tonnie Holterman
Zwolle
4:14:21
82
Eric Zwiers
Zwolle
4:14:40
83
Cornelis van der Niet
Rotterdam
4:14:57
84
Horst Preisler
Hamburg (GER)
4:16:44
85
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
4:18:01
86
Anton Verschoor
Veenendaal
4:18:45
87
Adriaan Nieuwenhuizen
Amstelveen
4:19:27
88
Ed Kronenburg
Langbroek
4:22:07
89
Wim van Veldhuren
Maarssen
4:23:07
90
Jan Koudstaal
Dordrecht
4:27:20
91
Ben Sibon
Hengelo Ov
4:28:23
92
Peter van de Kamp
Tralee (IRL)
4:28:48
93
Koos van Bergen
Oegstgeest
4:29:37
94
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
4:30:46
95
Bas van Riel
Lisse
4:31:12
96
Rinus Loof
Almere
4:31:48
97
Wim Schuurman
Zwolle
4:32:51
98
Frans Kerkhoff
Huizen
4:38:54
99
Jan van der Wielen
Arnhem
4:38:57
100
Gillis de Jager
Zwolle
4:44:44
101
Gunter Meinhold
Hemer (GER)
4:48:28
102
Gezienus Omvlee
Emmen
4:51:04
103
Martin Bosman
Rotterdam
4:54:28
104
Eelco Gijsbertsen
Leersum
4:57:45
105
Harry Bartelds
Zwolle
5:03:59
106
Huibert Brouwer
Zutphen
5:13:09
107
Paul Halkes
Vlaardingen
5:13:09
V REC, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ines van Rinsum
Utrecht
3:09:36
2
Sandra Kerckhoffs
Haren
3:28:26
3
Marietje Bolle
Emmeloord
3:39:55
4
Wilma Dierx
Amsterdam
3:57:01
5
Liesbeth van Gils
Amstelveen
4:09:16
6
Caroline van de Kamp
Tralee (IRL)
4:28:48
7
Hester Breman
Maastricht
4:55:26
www.uitslagen.nl
25-11-2007 20:48