Uitslagenlijst 32e Diomedoncross

Steenbergen Nb - Zondag 4 november 2007

MBJ, MB-JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Maartense
Spado
6:41
2
Loes Matthijssen
Spado
7:01
3
Katrien Oomen
THOR
7:02
4
Priscilla Verstraten
AVO 1983
7:03
5
Kim Bakker
Diomedon
7:04
6
Marieke Haagh
THOR
7:09
7
Pien Stael
Spado
7:10
8
Mirjam van den Bos
THOR
8:19
9
Joyce van Bavel
Diomedon
8:37
JBJ, JB- JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jesse van de Ven
Spado
6:28
2
Wouter Warndorff
AV Standdaarbuiten
6:34
3
Thijs van Tetering
Groene Ster
6:38
4
Ruben Tock
Spado
6:45
5
Dimitri Jonkers
Sprint
7:28
6
Sander Kil
Sprint
7:29
7
Tommy Peeters
Groene Ster
7:32
8
Ben Pope
Groene Ster
7:38
9
Lennart Surewaard
Groene Ster
7:52
10
Bart Maris
Groene Ster
7:56
11
Sjoerd Vermeeren
Sprint
8:08
12
Stephan Sweep
DJA
8:26
MAJ, MA-JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Thier
Spado
8:27
2
Nicole Vriends
DJA
8:55
3
Jenny Pope
Groene Ster
9:05
4
Renee Flinkenflügel
Groene Ster
9:06
5
Daphne Kapitein
Groene Ster
10:34
DAMES, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
15:44
2
Nikki Godschalk
THOR
16:01
3
Wendy Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
16:36
4
Anne Kwist
Spado
16:46
V35+, MASTERS V35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate van Tilburg-de
Spado
16:10
2
Florence van Rijsberge
THOR
16:43
3
Claudia Hefti
Achilles
17:04
4
Lee van Zunderd
Olympia Halsteren
17:12
5
Ina Gommers
DJA
17:41
6
Marly van Neerbos-Buys
Spado
17:46
7
Joke Vriends
DJA
19:35
8
Marian Roest
Groene Ster
20:01
9
Miranda Belet
Olympia Halsteren
24:22
V45+, MASTERS V45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanine van Overveld
THOR
16:47
2
Maria van Laerhoven
DJA
17:50
3
Karien Reichgelt-Muste
Sprint
18:42
4
Anita Stoop
AV Standdaarbuiten
18:46
5
Mien Ossenblok
THOR
19:33
6
Annie van Oijen
DJA
19:43
7
Bep Tielemans-Broeders
Olympia Halsteren
20:22
8
Betsy van Giels
Diomedon
21:45
JAJ, JA- JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rutger Oosterwijck
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
14:16
2
Thijs de Koning
DJA
15:24
3
Charan Rozendaal
Sprint
16:27
HEREN, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
27:01
2
jurgen laerhoven
Spado
28:04
3
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Spado
28:17
4
Barry van Beers
AVO 1983
28:38
5
Edward Geertse
Spado
29:14
6
A.A. Rijsdijk
Diomedon
29:35
7
Jeroen Nijland
Achilles
30:04
8
Marlon Deijkers
AV Standdaarbuiten
30:36
9
Ruud Brosens
Sprint
30:45
10
Milan de Maat
Sprint
31:40
11
Hans Raaijmakers
AV Standdaarbuiten
31:46
12
Hein Huijbregts
Sprint
34:35
13
Jaromir Dansen
Diomedon
35:01
14
Tim Hanswijk
Diomedon
37:21
M35+, MASTERS M35+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Hopmans
Spado
27:00
2
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
27:03
3
Alex van Tilburg
Spado
27:43
4
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
28:43
5
Corné Keijl
Spado
30:59
6
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
31:02
7
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
31:17
8
Maurice Janssens
AVO 1983
31:20
9
Frank Valentijn
Groene Ster
31:32
10
Wilco Lengkeek
Diomedon
31:47
11
David Bömer
DJA
32:16
12
Maurice Roks
Roosendaal
34:11
13
Leonard de Jong
Achilles
34:27
14
Fred Lodder
Groene Ster
34:54
15
William van Overveld
THOR
35:52
M45+, MASTERS M45+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet van Hooydonk
DJA
30:52
2
Tim Taylor
Diomedon
31:48
3
Ad Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
32:16
4
Rien Koch
Diomedon
32:18
5
Marcel Duijvesteijn
AV Standdaarbuiten
32:34
6
Thijs de Jongh
DJA
33:07
7
Toon Paulissen
Groene Ster
33:20
8
Kees Vissers
Road Runners Etten-L
33:49
9
Rien van Vossen
Spado
34:37
10
Bert van Drunen
Diomedon
35:41
11
Adrie van Bavel
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
38:26
12
Piet Schijf
Olympia Halsteren
39:05
M55+, MASTERS M55+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kooman
Spado
32:08
2
Rini Marijnissen
THOR
33:40
3
Kees Bakx
Diomedon
34:21
4
M. van Koulil
DJA
34:58
www.uitslagen.nl
04-11-2007 18:18