Uitslagenlijst Zilveren Turfloop

Mijdrecht - Zondag 4 november 2007

1H1, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Anderiessen
Uithoorn
5:14
2
Mischa Plasmeijer
Amstelhoek
5:20
3
Sjoerd Kompier
Wilnis
5:26
4
Julian Meijer
Oude Meer
5:29
5
Roy Stevens
Aalsmeer
5:44
6
Kevin kooij
Rijsenhout
5:46
7
Thijs Heemskerk
Uithoorn
5:50
8
Thijs Anderiessen
Uithoorn
5:52
9
Mick van der Loo
Vinkeveen
6:17
10
Jeroen van Venrooy
Mijdrecht
6:57
11
Moreno Fontijn
Mijdrecht
7:20
12
Jasper van Loo
Mijdrecht
7:20
13
Simon Rooijakkers
Vinkeveen
7:30
14
Floris Rave
Mijdrecht
8:36
15
Jeremy Chakroun
Mijdrecht
11:24
1H2, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anton Borgstijn
Ter Aar
4:51
2
Peter Lauffer
Wilnis
5:07
3
Morris Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
5:18
4
Bart Kompier
Wilnis
5:24
5
Joppe Lammers
Mijdrecht
5:26
6
Kevin Vroege
Nieuwkoop
5:39
7
Leonard Hammond
Amsterdam
5:44
8
Dylan van Groen
Mijdrecht
5:50
9
Rimmy Kloosterman
5:50
10
Jelte Dirkson
Mijdrecht
5:55
11
Mark Kruiswijk
Mijdrecht
6:00
12
Timo Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
6:05
13
Stefan Lingeman
Mijdrecht
6:15
14
Luc van Rijn
Mijdrecht
6:20
15
Maarten van Venrooij
Mijdrecht
6:46
16
Koen de Best
Mijdrecht
7:01
17
Michel Oostveen
Nieuwveen
7:13
18
Niek Eilander
Vinkeveen
8:02
1D1, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa van Diemen
Vinkeveen
6:18
2
Marsha Vroege
Nieuwkoop
6:23
3
Sanne van de Loo
Vinkeveen
6:45
4
Heleen Rooijakkers
Vinkeveen
6:45
5
Kirsten Heemskerek
Uithoorn
6:56
6
Dana Bosman
Kudelstaart
7:03
7
Jany Fontijn
Mijdrecht
7:05
8
Katrien Oosterom
Vinkeveen
7:23
9
Lynn de Bruin
Mijdrecht
7:24
10
Pibbe Dirkson
Mijdrecht
7:26
11
Xara Vanes
Mijdrecht
7:28
12
Janneke Grabijn
Amstelveen
7:30
13
Maika Bot
Mijdrecht
7:56
14
Claire Veenhof
Wilnis
8:09
15
Fleur Rave
Mijdrecht
8:23
16
Daniella van Zijtveld
Mijdrecht
8:31
17
Aimee Veenhof
Wilnis
8:54
18
Donna Lek
Vinkeveen
10:45
19
Esmee Lek
Vinkeveen
11:27
1D2, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharona Plasmeijer
Amstelhoek
5:03
2
Lorena Fontijn
Mijdrecht
5:43
3
Kayleigh van Groen
Mijdrecht
5:50
4
Jasmin Peters
Vinkeveen
5:56
5
Maroesja Verlinden
Wilnis
6:36
6
Susan de Bruin
Mijdrecht
6:50
7
Merel Domen
Mijdrecht
6:51
8
Anouk Jansen
Mijdrecht
6:55
9
Manon Brabander
Mijdrecht
6:55
10
Jill Fontijn
Mijdrecht
7:33
11
Celine Lauffer
Wilnis
8:16
5PH, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Heinrich
Uithoorn
17:34
2
Jacob Veerhuis
Mijdrecht
18:39
3
Johan van Breda
Leerdam
18:47
4
Paddy van Dijk
Aalsmeer
20:33
5
Swer Elbertsen
Mijdrecht
20:44
6
Sjoerd Heemskerk
Uithoorn
20:50
7
Leo Kok
Wilnis
21:11
8
Menno Koolhaas
Amstelveen
21:15
9
Johan Koolhaas
Amstelveen
21:16
10
Otto Mester
Amsterdam
21:20
11
Jorn van de Kolk
Mijdrecht
21:44
12
Arjan Kraan
Mijdrecht
22:04
13
Mickey Peters
Vinkeveen
23:39
14
Jeft Post
Amstelveen
24:56
15
Theo Van Dijk
Wilnis
24:57
16
Rene Schwegler
Wilnis
25:27
17
Justin Gering
Mijdrecht
25:53
18
Ed van Lingen
Utrecht
25:53
19
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
28:08
20
Kees van Wijngaarden
Wilnis
28:46
21
Milan Fontijn
Mijdrecht
28:47
22
Ivo Meijer
Hoofddorp
28:56
23
Cees
Amstelveen
28:56
24
Ronald Wischmann
Vinkeveen
29:01
25
Dick Henke
Mijdrecht
29:39
26
Wim Keizer
Uithoorn
30:09
27
Frans Lingeman
Mijdrecht
31:18
28
Timo de Graaff
Mijdrecht
31:18
29
Pascal Stam
Amstelveen
31:28
30
Wouter Quiel
Mijdrecht
33:04
31
Theo van Rijnstra
Utrecht
36:30
32
Timo Turijn
Amstelveen
39:03
5PD, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Krause
Uithoorn
20:54
2
Githa de Wildt
Mijdrecht
22:34
3
Simone de Jong
Mijdrecht
24:23
4
Linda Van Rossum
Mijdrecht
24:40
5
Helen van Rossum
Mijdrecht
25:27
6
Lidewij Kooiman
Nieuwveen
25:46
7
Anoek Brussel
Mijdrecht
25:46
8
Winnie Brussel
Mijdrecht
25:56
9
Gaby Pothuizen
Wilnis
27:18
10
Sandra Schwegler
Wilnis
28:03
11
Ilona Lingeman
Mijdrecht
28:05
12
Marjan Schurink
Mijdrecht
28:13
13
Corinne Korver
Mijdrecht
28:44
14
Ingrid Schilder
Mijdrecht
28:48
15
Nicole van der Knaap
De Kwakel
28:56
16
Groenenboom Heleen
Kamerik
29:22
17
Linda Krikke
Kamerik
29:22
18
Kitty clerc
Wilnis
30:08
19
Jolande Lagerwey
Aalsmeer
30:09
20
Cynthia Sassen
Mijdrecht
30:14
21
Shiri Peters
Vinkeveen
30:15
22
Metta Hazelaar
Mijdrecht
30:17
23
Renske Molenwijjk
Amstelveen
30:24
24
Franka Groenevelt
Mijdrecht
30:36
25
Leonie Versteeg
Mijdrecht
30:37
26
Joke van Leeuwen
De Hoef
30:43
27
Guity Mohebbi
Mijdrecht
30:55
28
Kim Boots
Harmelen
30:58
29
Anne-Marie Hettinga
Nijverdal
30:59
30
Thea van Zijl
Wilnis
31:01
31
Emely Beun
Breukelen Ut
31:27
32
Hetty Bakkers
Amsterdam
32:58
33
Patricia Muller
Weesp
32:58
34
Marielle Quiel
Mijdrecht
33:04
35
Janine Sporrel
Vianen Ut
34:59
36
Dunja van de Walle
Nieuwegein
34:59
37
Anita van Weldam
Mijdrecht
35:18
38
Laura Voorn
Amstelveen
39:04
39
Bianca van Zanten
Amstelveen
52:15
10PH, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
37:58
2
Rob Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
39:03
3
John Hammond
Amsterdam
39:03
4
Bauke Kooiman
Nieuwveen
39:32
5
Henny Oostveen
Nieuwveen
40:06
6
Maris van Sprang
Uithoorn
40:19
7
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
40:24
8
David Veerman
Amstelveen
40:38
9
Hendrik Bulle
Uithoorn
41:33
10
Peter Kegel
Kamerik
41:36
11
Marcel Leliveld
Vinkeveen
42:02
12
Koen Kouwenberg
Amsterdam
42:17
13
H Blommestijn
Uithoorn
42:21
14
René Noorbergen
Uithoorn
42:51
15
Watze Smit
Wassenaar
42:51
16
Fokke Struijk
Naarden
42:54
17
Jos van de Pijl
Zevenhoven
42:59
18
Ard van Straten
Kamerik
43:04
19
Peter Huiser
Uithoorn
43:14
20
Leo van Hemert
Leiden
43:16
21
Stefan Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
43:26
22
Jan van Dijk
Woerden
43:27
23
Hans Klein Hesselink
Zevenhoven
43:28
24
Ben Pieterse
Nieuwkoop
43:48
25
Yuval Wessels
Mijdrecht
43:49
26
Ray Beers
Leiden
43:51
27
Martijn Voorn
Uithoorn
44:06
28
Wilfred Rijnsburgts
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:17
29
Harry Kerssies
Leusden
44:27
30
Juan Plijnaar
Mijdrecht
44:50
31
Peter Winters
Mijdrecht
45:00
32
Alexander Reuvekamp
Uithoorn
45:20
33
Kees Endheven
Uithoorn
45:22
34
Jack Pruijssers
Mijdrecht
45:27
35
Pol Veenhof
Wilnis
45:41
36
Dennis Röling
Uithoorn
45:48
37
Paul Kompier
Wilnis
45:57
38
Fred Feeke
Bussum
46:00
39
Aad Pietersen
Noorden
46:03
40
Erik Wassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:07
41
Paul Motshagen
Amstelveen
46:31
42
Bert Heuzen
Leimuiden
47:04
43
henk Buijs
Mijdrecht
47:06
44
Paul Schermerharp
Uithoorn
47:08
45
Peter Hermsen
Maarssen
47:38
46
Mick van Bemmel
Mijdrecht
47:42
47
Dinand Jansen
Mijdrecht
47:44
48
Roland Rodenburg
Vleuten
48:13
49
Harry van Es
Mijdrecht
48:15
50
Jan Fransen
Noorden
48:16
51
J Wessels
Mijdrecht
48:26
52
Jan Boots
Mijdrecht
48:37
53
Hans Mooij
Vinkeveen
49:05
54
Sander Verhulst
Amsterdam
49:09
55
Jan Otsen
Hoorn Nh
49:11
56
Martijn Metz
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:13
57
Maurice Albers
Uithoorn
49:15
58
Ton Mes
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:19
59
Geert Zoons
Mijdrecht
49:20
60
Alex Julien
Utrecht
49:27
61
Debbe Van der Hoek
Mijdrecht
49:39
62
Kees Lindhout
Mijdrecht
49:39
63
Ruud van Scheppingen
Mijdrecht
49:47
64
Wim Baars
Mijdrecht
49:55
65
Gerard Postma
Vleuten
49:56
66
Eddie Offerman
Wilnis
49:57
67
Joes Kleijheeg
Rijswijk Zh
50:05
68
Jasper Diekema
Amsterdam
50:09
69
Jan van der Waay
Wilnis
50:12
70
Frans Jansen
Waverveen
50:34
71
Theo Matte
Leimuiden
50:42
72
Cees Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:05
73
Wim van der Wilt
Mijdrecht
51:09
74
Paul van Rijn
Mijdrecht
52:06
75
Marcel Trupia
Weesp
52:19
76
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
52:22
77
Mennolt Bunjes
Leimuiden
52:23
78
S nick
Aalsmeer
52:29
79
Cor Verlaan
Uithoorn
52:44
80
Martin van der Ploeg
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:06
81
Edvard Mulder
Amstelveen
53:06
82
Leo pteres
Aalsmeer
53:18
83
Jan Aufenacker
Mijdrecht
53:21
84
Jos oosterom
Kockengen
53:32
85
Peter van Amstel
Haastrecht
53:34
86
Hijmen Vos
Gouda
53:38
87
Joep Pothuizen
Wilnis
53:50
88
Raymond Bot
Mijdrecht
54:35
89
Henny van der Hurk
Kockengen
54:36
90
Kees Schutter
Nieuwkoop
54:36
91
Herman Stokkel
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
54:39
92
Paul Muller
Bussum
55:00
93
Michael Jansen
Nieuwkoop
55:17
94
Bas van Batenburl
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:19
95
Jordi Wouda
Uithoorn
55:45
96
Martijn Maeyer
Amsterdam
55:56
97
Hein Nieuwendijk
Uithoorn
56:09
98
Rogier Koch
Uithoorn
56:10
99
Ben van Scheppingen
De Hoef
56:15
100
Richard Verwer
Uithoorn
56:21
101
Nico Klerx
Uithoorn
56:28
102
Ruud van Es
Nijverdal
56:41
103
S dirkse
Leimuiden
56:54
104
Ed de graaff
Mijdrecht
57:08
105
Ad van Schieveen
Woerden
57:37
106
Remmert Wetsema
Haarlem
58:10
107
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
58:28
108
Paul Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:45
109
Danny Gerbens
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:28
110
Henk van de Scheer
Leiden
1:00:12
111
Maikel Straayer
Uithoorn
1:00:18
112
Ruud Muller
Uithoorn
1:00:31
113
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
1:01:19
114
Ben Touw
Ter Aar
1:01:52
115
Fer van Houten
Uithoorn
1:01:56
116
Jos Lakerveld
Uithoorn
1:03:49
117
Gerrit vd Steeg
Aalsmeer
1:06:19
118
Arne Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:16
119
Fred Bakkenist
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:01
120
Arie Noomen
Vijfhuizen
1:11:48
10PD, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van 't Schip
Amsterdam
38:48
2
Ellen Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
48:42
3
Anita van der Laan
Wilnis
49:34
4
Marianne Wijfje
Nieuwkoop
49:48
5
Ellen Van Gijsel
Mijdrecht
50:10
6
Liz van der Poel
Mijdrecht
50:28
7
Leonie Wassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:21
8
Anne-Marie Fontijn
Amstelveen
51:32
9
Carlien Rutgers
Utrecht
52:15
10
Freia Fransen
Zevenhoven
53:32
11
Tessa Boots
Mijdrecht
53:49
12
Ellen Nuij
Amstelveen
53:59
13
Ingrid Paardekooper
Vijfhuizen
54:02
14
Martine Algra
Nieuwegein
54:32
15
Mariëtte Kooijman
Woerden
54:41
16
Claire Spauwen
Bentveld
54:56
17
Anne Marie Beun
Bentveld
54:58
18
Corrie ten Broeke
Amstelhoek
55:16
19
Martine Duchhart
Wilnis
55:30
20
Jenny Honkoop
Wilnis
55:50
21
Rianne Stam
De Hoef
57:29
22
Toos Vergeer
Woerden
57:38
23
Marjolein de Weijer
Nieuwkoop
57:40
24
Hannie Keyman
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:45
25
Janneke Montfrooy
Zevenhoven
58:20
26
Batja van der Akker
Woerden
58:30
27
Iris Winters
Uithoorn
1:00:18
28
Monique van Ginkel
Harmelen
1:00:41
29
Margo Kers
Vleuten
1:01:09
30
Monika Kapitany
Vinkeveen
1:02:09
31
Annette van Doorn
Mijdrecht
1:03:34
32
Marisca Braam
Noorden
1:05:54
33
Farzia Ilahibaks
Hoofddorp
1:06:41
34
Anita Wigchert
Mijdrecht
1:09:48
35
Jankie Rinia
Hoofddorp
1:10:21
10BUS, 10 KM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Logers
36:40
2
Theo van Rossum
37:05
3
Freek Koersvelt
37:20
4
Bram van Schagen
37:55
5
Aldert Veldhuisen
38:21
6
Howard Koster
38:50
7
Emil Hoogstad
39:02
8
Pieter van de Sluis
39:02
9
Bertus Vrielink
39:12
10
Dirk Blom
39:44
11
Kees Dirkson
40:06
12
Martin Lek
40:07
13
Andras van Wijngaarden
40:19
14
René Otten
40:37
15
Robbert Luttikhuizen
40:53
16
Rick de Boer
41:14
17
Hans Kooyman
41:37
18
Henk de Jong
41:38
19
Rob Westerhuis
41:45
20
Mario Willemse
42:01
21
Roland Heijsen
42:02
22
Fred van Rossum
42:10
23
Johan Kroon
42:30
24
Frans Bosman
42:31
25
Bert van Diemen
42:36
26
Micha Peters
42:41
27
Sacha Polak
42:46
28
Ben Klinkhamer
42:53
29
Peter van Adrichem
42:59
30
Mark Verwer
43:06
31
Huub Jansen
43:08
32
Johan Twaalfhoven
43:15
33
Jos van den Bosch
43:33
34
Paul de Graeve
43:54
35
Jos van den Berg
43:54
36
Jos van 't Schip
44:26
37
Olav Oldenborgh
44:30
38
John Cornelissen
44:34
39
Erwin Bakker
45:00
40
Sander Vastenhout
45:05
41
Charles Keijman
45:06
42
Karin van Waveren
45:27
43
Hans Duursma
46:07
44
Bas de Visser
46:11
45
Jan van de Meer
46:30
46
Frank Rooijakkers
46:49
47
Eric Giesen
46:50
48
René Millenaar
47:02
49
Mark Mulder
47:35
50
Jan van de Sluis
47:42
51
Rien Röling
47:43
52
Theo Hoogland
47:44
53
Kees Bank
47:44
54
Jeroen Werkhoven
47:46
55
Herman van 't Schip
47:47
56
Emile van Bruggen
47:48
57
Kees Schuilenberg
47:49
58
Philip de Jong
47:58
59
Piet Verhaar
48:02
60
Ben Prins
48:04
61
Hans de Best
48:16
62
Leo van Diemen
48:33
63
Urban Alders
48:35
64
Eric van de Meer
48:36
65
Dick Muns
48:42
66
Peter van Grieken
48:43
67
Dirk van Nieuwkerk
48:45
68
Casper Duchart
48:50
69
Ronald Meijer
48:51
70
Patrick Vos
49:02
71
Jan Visser
49:09
72
Barry van de Weijden
49:12
73
Cock Hogenboom
49:16
74
Ton Hoogland
49:36
75
Joop Snieder
49:43
76
Boukje Kramer
49:44
77
Ria Ekelschot
49:45
78
Cees Verwey
49:52
79
Hans Goris
49:59
80
Jan Aalders
50:22
81
Martin de Haan
50:29
82
Maarten Mijzen
50:31
83
Piet Broeken
51:08
84
Gertjan van Dijk
51:35
85
Kimberley Dekkers
51:36
86
Erik van Rossum
51:40
87
Erik van der Beek
51:45
88
Harry Knol
52:16
89
Harrie Koot
52:19
90
René Ostendorf
52:21
91
Nick Heystek
52:24
92
Arie Fokker
52:42
93
Marjo Boerma
52:52
94
Carola Schelling
53:01
95
Jan van Zuijlen
53:06
96
Ceciel Smits
53:12
97
Dick Scheppingen
53:17
98
Margriet Jegering
53:43
99
Jeroen de Kort
53:53
100
Martijn Kamphuis
54:18
101
Pien Heike
54:34
102
Anja Verlaan
54:59
103
Adri Brabander
55:08
104
Joris de Haer
55:15
105
Corrie van Dam
55:36
106
Adri Koersvelt
55:48
107
Ruud van der Vliet
56:01
108
Elly van Marrewijk
56:07
109
Tanja Janmaat
57:02
110
Thom Brabander
57:20
111
Rolf Knip
58:22
112
Mieke van der Loo
58:28
113
Ellen Groenewegen
58:41
114
Hans Roelvink
58:51
115
Marie-Louise Roelvink
58:52
116
Rene Schoenmakers
59:44
117
Jaap van der Loo
1:01:36
118
Nel Mittendorf
1:01:52
119
Anke Kooiman
1:01:52
120
Agnes Kamphuis
1:02:06
121
Hellen Nijenhuis
1:02:14
122
Hans Albers
1:03:20
123
Ronald Ronday
1:08:06
16PH, 16 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Faber
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:51
2
Peter Zijerveld
Amstelhoek
1:03:43
3
Dion Vergeer
Woerden
1:04:26
4
matt gelens
Leiden
1:04:40
5
Ronald Schalkwijk
Woerden
1:04:41
6
Marc Schippers
Haarlem
1:06:11
7
Niek van Noort
Amstelveen
1:07:01
8
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:07:13
9
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:35
10
Ruud Steenbergen
Uithoorn
1:08:46
11
jan Fontijn
Mijdrecht
1:09:45
12
Guido van Vliet
Uithoorn
1:11:15
13
Heico Kerkmeester
Rotterdam
1:11:27
14
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
1:12:19
15
Ron Blom
De Hoef
1:12:28
16
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:12:50
17
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
1:13:01
18
Rolf de Honde
Amstelveen
1:13:20
19
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:13:35
20
Erik Weertman
Eemnes
1:13:43
21
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:14:05
22
Marcel den Breejan
Hoofddorp
1:14:12
23
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
1:14:12
24
Wim Van Breukelen
De Meern
1:14:28
25
Jos Aarsman
Vinkeveen
1:14:43
26
Nan van den Berg
1:14:50
27
Cor dees
Vinkeveen
1:15:01
28
frans Hartog
Assendelft
1:15:15
29
Rob van Zijtveld
Mijdrecht
1:15:44
30
Hans van Beusekom
Amstelveen
1:15:49
31
Hand Pappot
Mijdrecht
1:15:57
32
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
1:15:58
33
Aad Castricum
Heemskerk
1:16:23
34
Harrie Stiekema
Mijdrecht
1:17:30
35
Adrie de Loos
Leusden
1:17:40
36
Kees Peel
Assendelft
1:17:44
37
Martien van Noort
Beverwijk
1:17:47
38
Willem van Baven
Woerden
1:17:58
39
Arno Waaijer
Uithoorn
1:18:12
40
Harrij Schoordijk
1:18:12
41
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
1:18:30
42
Ronald Van Langen
Vinkeveen
1:18:35
43
Van der Geest
Wilnis
1:18:42
44
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
1:18:52
45
Arthur de Jong
Hoofddorp
1:19:21
46
John Versteeg
Uithoorn
1:19:30
47
thomas Schoonderwoerd
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:19:39
48
Onno Spanjer
Zeist
1:19:43
49
Leo Streng
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:59
50
Anton Captein
Nieuwveen
1:20:14
51
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
1:20:14
52
Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst
Utrecht
1:20:17
53
Martin Sloot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:37
54
Jan ten Cate
Drachten
1:20:37
55
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
1:20:40
56
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
1:20:50
57
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
1:20:58
58
Theo Grundmann
Mijdrecht
1:21:20
59
Edwin Turenhout
Diemen
1:21:28
60
Mient Kamminga
Vinkeveen
1:21:32
61
Christian Vervelle
Vinkeveen
1:21:36
62
Ed tydeman
Uithoorn
1:21:51
63
Martin Vergeer
Woerden
1:21:56
64
Albert de Lange
Aalsmeer
1:22:13
65
Harrie de Jong
Nieuwkoop
1:22:19
66
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
1:24:01
67
Cock van Roon
Oude Wetering
1:24:19
68
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
1:24:56
69
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:24:56
70
Marc van Eijs
Vinkeveen
1:25:24
71
Rik den Houting
Linschoten
1:26:05
72
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:14
73
Jan Vesseur
Woerden
1:26:22
74
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:38
75
Benno Mulder
Nieuwegein
1:27:55
76
Jan Honhoff
Uithoorn
1:28:07
77
Ruud Ernestus
1:28:15
78
Jos Heemskerk
Amstelveen
1:28:39
79
Sjaak Weststrate
Nieuwkoop
1:28:51
80
Joop Brand
Boskoop
1:29:16
81
Eric Mebus
Almere
1:30:20
82
Michek van Beeren
1:30:20
83
Piet van Langen
Uithoorn
1:31:26
84
Pieter Beun
Breukelen Ut
1:31:32
85
Maarten Breggeman
Uithoorn
1:32:31
86
Richard van der Sluijs
Mijdrecht
1:33:01
87
J Breggeman
Uithoorn
1:33:18
88
Hans Wesdorp
Amstelveen
1:33:26
89
dick schenk
Maarssen
1:33:52
90
Jo Cordewener
Uithoorn
1:34:42
91
Marco van Rossum
Almere
1:38:40
92
Andre Veerhuis
Amstelveen
1:39:01
16PD, 16 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
margreet van der Wilt
Uithoorn
1:15:59
2
Heidi van de Ham
Nieuwkoop
1:19:14
3
Saskia Loos
Nieuwkoop
1:19:14
4
Esmeralda Dohle
Mijdrecht
1:23:09
5
Yvonne Aarsman
Vinkeveen
1:23:48
6
Laurine Nuy
Mijdrecht
1:24:07
7
Lida Mattie
Oude Wetering
1:28:02
8
Miranda Borger
Nieuwkoop
1:28:08
9
Ineke Klappe
Beverwijk
1:28:21
10
Lisa van Tright
Zevenhoven
1:29:18
11
Eline van der Horst
Mijdrecht
1:31:45
12
Helen van Putten
De Hoef
1:31:51
13
Marianne vd Pijl
Nieuwkoop
1:34:41
14
Rineke Falkena
Mijdrecht
1:35:28
15
Petra Beun-Baaij
Breukelen Ut
1:46:29
10WH, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Dijk
AKU
34:26
2
Ricardo van 't Schip
De Veenlopers
34:29
3
Rob Hansen
Startbaan
38:13
4
Martin Hermer
Loopgroep PK
39:35
5
Andre Groen
BAV
39:41
6
Astitou Tissoudali
Amsterdam
42:25
7
Bram van den Boogaard
Amersfoort
46:51
8
theo vork
Veteranen Nederland
47:35
9
Reinier van Oene
Kudelstaart
58:52
10WD, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda ten Brinke
AKU
38:24
2
Karin Versteeg
AKU
42:03
3
Rina Burggraaff
Clytoneus
45:52
4
Birgit Santiago
Clytoneus
46:17
5
Betty Polderman
Clytoneus
47:28
6
Karin de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
48:13
16WH, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
55:26
2
Werner Phoenix
Phoenix
1:05:17
3
Mark Duijndam
Atverni
1:05:30
4
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
1:08:16
16WH1, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
58:38
2
Wijnand van Haselen
Fit
59:46
3
Remvo Metselaar
Aalsmeer
1:03:31
4
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:03:38
5
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
1:04:10
6
Rene Cazander
Hellas
1:04:45
7
Jeroen Verheul
OSM '75
1:09:53
8
Arjen Lackerveld
Atos
1:11:18
9
Eric Tijsen
Mijdrecht
1:12:43
10
Arnoud van den Laken
Leiden
1:24:28
16WH2, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Per van Huis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:03:56
2
Jan van Meurs
Clytoneus
1:05:19
3
Jos Wijnen
Atverni
1:05:25
4
TH Moij
AKU
1:07:38
5
Carolus Olivier
DEM
1:07:57
6
Wil Spijker
Hellas
1:08:20
7
Ino Sohl
Loopgroep PK
1:09:30
8
Jos Knevel
Startbaan
1:10:36
9
Wim Verhage
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:40
10
Marcel Bruijn
Harmelen
1:12:02
11
Paul Stevens
AKU
1:12:17
12
Frank Bottenberg
Phoenix
1:12:24
13
Vincend Keesmaat
AV Monnickendam
1:13:11
14
Nico Heijker
Woerden
1:14:03
15
Barend Borgstijn
AAV '36
1:21:17
16WH3, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
1:03:25
2
Ed Rinia
Hellas
1:04:11
3
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
1:08:18
4
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:08:21
5
Rob Bos
AKU
1:12:07
6
Joop Raaphorst
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:15
7
dick slof
Clytoneus
1:15:04
8
Peter Alcerboon
LVA Plantaris
1:16:48
9
Willem Balvert
De Veenlopers
1:17:10
10
John Zitvast
Startbaan
1:21:25
11
Paul Tijsen
Startbaan
1:23:40
16WD, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julitta Boschman
De Veenlopers
1:09:14
16WD1, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loes van den Biggelaar
Scorpio
1:06:48
2
Carolina Verspuij
Maarssen
1:11:35
3
Mirjam Colijn
Loopservice.nl
1:15:25
16WD2, 16 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenie Vonk
Waterweg
1:33:14
www.uitslagen.nl
02-01-2008 17:34