Uitslagenlijst 23e Halve marathon Renswoude

Renswoude - Zaterdag 3 november 2007

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik van den Broek
Triathlon
1:16:12
2
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
1:17:24
3
Mark van Vliet
GAC Hilversum
1:21:03
4
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:46
5
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:49
6
Joeri Jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:24:54
7
Henk Ruiter
Altis
1:26:13
8
Niels Elkerbout
Altis
1:33:40
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
1:14:34
2
Danny van den Ham
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:05
3
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
1:17:03
4
Peter Aartse
Loopgroep PK
1:41:47
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:21:59
2
Hans Bos
Triathlon
1:27:49
3
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
1:29:05
4
Hans Ariëns
Leiden Atletiek
1:29:06
5
Bas Schraa
Amersfoort
1:29:49
6
Gert van den Hoven
Triathlon
1:34:35
7
Klaas Schaafsma
Triathlon
1:35:39
8
Chris Best
Suomi
1:39:28
9
Jos van Rijt
avVN
1:40:58
10
Dick Lam
De Koplopers
1:41:49
11
Gerrit Vermeer
Loopgroep PK
1:42:01
12
Bert den Hartogh
Loopgroep PK
1:42:02
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
1:22:54
2
Adrie van Graafeyland
Triathlon
1:25:09
3
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
1:25:27
4
Jan Klomp
Triathlon
1:28:59
5
Jan van der Lee
Pijnenburg
1:29:48
6
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
1:29:50
7
Bob Meewis
avVN
1:30:02
8
Dick den Oude
Pijnenburg
1:30:32
9
Bert Zijlstra
Triathlon
1:33:05
10
Sjef van Bommel
avVN
1:41:14
11
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:45:26
12
Cok van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:49:54
13
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
1:58:31
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Broeke
Triathlon
1:30:23
2
Brigitte Heuschen
Pijnenburg
1:38:11
3
Inge Pouw
Triathlon
1:49:44
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita van den Bogert
Altis
1:29:46
2
Rahel Bellinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:39:44
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria van Loenen
Altis
1:42:17
2
Riek Harteveld-Dokter
Climax
2:02:47
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Piepers
Zeewolde
1:21:23
2
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
1:22:07
3
Ivor Hiltrop
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:23:25
4
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:25:06
5
R Bos
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:25:14
6
Bert Aalten
Renswoude
1:26:44
7
Sven Duits
Veenendaal
1:26:57
8
Huga Kabos
Ede Gld
1:27:26
9
Joshua Groen
Amersfoort
1:27:38
10
Max vd Kwaak
Utrecht
1:27:57
11
Ben Petersen
Voorthuizen
1:28:11
12
Gijsbert vd Vuurst
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:28:49
13
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:29:08
14
Michel Cotte
's-Gravenhage
1:29:16
15
Maas Westeneng
Barneveld
1:30:14
16
Bram Boekee
Veenendaal
1:30:42
17
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
1:30:44
18
Jaap Lemereis
Amersfoort
1:30:50
19
Mark Versteden
Nootdorp
1:31:01
20
Jos Roest
Hoogland
1:31:31
21
M Augustijn
Hoogland
1:31:36
22
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:32:24
23
Jan van Maarseveen
Amersfoort
1:33:02
24
Cor Henzen
Amerongen
1:33:08
25
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:33:17
26
Joop Ernst
Ede Gld
1:33:28
27
Adriaan Bos
Veenendaal
1:33:50
28
Dennis vd Stroom
Rotterdam
1:34:03
29
Peter de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:34:09
30
Wim Mercuur
Baarn
1:34:51
31
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:35:08
32
Rene van den Berge
Veenendaal
1:35:15
33
Gert van Esse
Renswoude
1:36:19
34
Wim van Mourik
Houten
1:36:44
35
Ben Verweij
Renswoude
1:36:58
36
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
1:37:08
37
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:37:15
38
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:37:33
39
Kees van Rijswijk
Barneveld
1:38:02
40
Ruud Haan
Veenendaal
1:38:28
41
Ruud Menger
Leersum
1:39:29
42
Han van Almkerk
Barneveld
1:39:39
43
Rob Pirfors
Elst Ut
1:40:05
44
Paul Meester
Amstelveen
1:40:11
45
Barco van der Horst
Elst Ut
1:40:17
46
Peter van Dooren
Beek en Donk
1:40:30
47
Roel Eerhorst
Wageningen
1:40:42
48
Frank Kneefel
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:40:57
49
Mark Berghuis
Ermelo
1:41:02
50
Berendjan Luchtenberg
Kootwijk
1:41:24
51
Michiel Scherrenburg
Veenendaal
1:41:28
52
Marcel van Iterson
's-Gravenhage
1:41:48
53
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
1:41:51
54
Wim Breeschoten
Renswoude
1:41:53
55
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:41:54
56
Wulphert de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:42:08
57
Ron Santifort
Veenendaal
1:42:10
58
Marius Dekken
Ede Gld
1:42:27
59
Jan Overeem
Veenendaal
1:42:39
60
Jacob Hartman
Veenendaal
1:42:41
61
Frank Slakhorst
Veenendaal
1:42:42
62
Ton Smit
Veenendaal
1:42:43
63
Willem Poort
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:43:05
64
Maik Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:43:38
65
Peter de Mari
Maarssen
1:43:40
66
Jeroen Gmelig Meyling
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:44:16
67
Jan van Maren
Woerden
1:44:19
68
Nico Voshol
Amersfoort
1:44:43
69
Lous Huijgen
Leusden
1:44:49
70
Henk van Weerdenburg
Woudenberg
1:44:57
71
Jan Hendriks
Veenendaal
1:45:09
72
Gerard Esser
Barneveld
1:45:23
73
Fokke Sijbesma
Maarn
1:45:37
74
Pierre Knoben
Renswoude
1:45:45
75
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:45:48
76
Henk de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:45:50
77
Andre van Wiggen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:00
78
Jan Algera
Leusden
1:46:28
79
A Besseling
Leusden
1:46:46
80
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
1:46:51
81
Ed Boskaljon
Hoogland
1:47:17
82
Henk van Egdom
Veenendaal
1:47:27
83
Klaas Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:47:39
84
Theo Veldhuizen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:47:46
85
Jan Wielinga
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:47:48
86
Harry van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:48:21
87
Harry Swarte
Leersum
1:48:50
88
Pieter Waaijer
Veenendaal
1:49:12
89
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
1:49:41
90
Tjark Dieterman
Elst Ut
1:49:49
91
Wim van Manen
Veenendaal
1:50:17
92
Johan Krone
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:50:41
93
Wim van Keulen
Veenendaal
1:50:52
94
Roelof Kruijer
Renswoude
1:51:20
95
Ruud Beukers
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:51:44
96
Ad van de Haar
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:51:45
97
Nico Voormolen
Leusden
1:51:46
98
Piet Hopman
Amerongen
1:53:16
99
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:53:43
100
Peter-Anne Blokhuis
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:54:35
101
Ab Hooijer
Utrecht
1:54:51
102
Charles van Rheemen
Veenendaal
1:55:26
103
Arnold de Ceunink
Veenendaal
1:55:28
104
Dick Dijkhuizen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:56:35
105
Hip de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:57:15
106
Wolter Woning
Ede Gld
1:58:03
107
Sjaak vd Meer
Hoogland
1:58:19
108
Dick Schalks
Leusden
1:59:24
109
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:59:58
110
Wouter de Graaf
Eemdijk
2:01:14
111
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
2:01:45
112
Martijn Haverkamp
Woudenberg
2:04:56
113
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
2:05:21
114
Karel Huijgen
Amersfoort
2:05:30
115
Gerben Schaap
Barneveld
2:08:03
116
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
2:08:09
117
Frenk Lamertsma
Veenendaal
2:12:08
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeane Vermeulen
Ochten
1:35:03
2
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:36:13
3
Manon van Duijn
Uden
1:42:28
4
Anneke Hermsen
Amersfoort
1:45:00
5
Wilma van Ee
Barneveld
1:45:36
6
Cunie de Groot
IJsselstein Ut
1:46:32
7
Ria Pirfors
Elst Ut
1:47:29
8
Jeltje van Hardeveld H
Veenendaal
1:47:30
9
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:47:43
10
Eefje de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:50:01
11
Carla van Lint
Cothen
1:51:32
12
Ilse Ariens
Leiden
1:51:36
13
Els van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:36
14
Aleida de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:57:11
15
Monique Sloots
Amersfoort
1:57:14
16
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:57:51
17
Anneke van Barneveld
Hoogland
1:58:30
18
Annet ter Maten
Barneveld
1:59:22
19
Ank van Rheenen
Veenendaal
2:02:18
20
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
2:03:05
21
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
2:03:42
22
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
2:04:55
23
Christi Boer
Veenendaal
2:08:08
24
Ankie Luchtenberg
Barneveld
2:18:31
25
Marion Ramaker
Ederveen
2:18:41
26
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
2:20:55
27
Jacobine Steenbeen
Lunteren
2:20:56
MRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk van Rinsum
Scherpenzeel Gld
37:43
2
R de Vries
Leusden
38:01
3
Zeger Knipmeijer
Amersfoort
40:46
4
W Methorst
Veenendaal
40:52
5
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
41:11
6
G Lagerweg
Veenendaal
41:17
7
Martijn Heiwegen
Barneveld
41:22
8
P Mochel
Utrecht
41:28
9
Eric Davelaars
Veenendaal
41:31
10
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
42:23
11
H Oosten
Overberg
42:35
12
K Pol
Barneveld
43:17
13
T van Maanen
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:26
14
Henk van de Broek
Veenendaal
43:49
15
J Evers
Ederveen
44:14
16
F Rutten
Amersfoort
44:33
17
R Deemoet
Veenendaal
44:48
18
Bert Gobel
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:50
19
Arie vd Ham
Polsbroek
44:59
20
J Pol
Veenendaal
45:39
21
K Vermeer
Veenendaal
45:47
22
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
46:20
23
Marinus Rietveld
Dodewaard
46:39
24
Jeffrey Luitjens
IJsselstein Ut
46:45
25
H Otte
Veenendaal
46:46
26
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
47:01
27
B Orange
Zwolle
47:11
28
W Evers
Renswoude
47:15
29
F Mijnten
Lunteren
47:23
30
Wil Hooij
Maarn
47:37
31
K Luitjens
Veenendaal
47:43
32
Pim Molemaker
Veenendaal
47:55
33
Henk van Woudenberg
Barneveld
48:09
34
Roel van Kolfschoten
Veenendaal
48:10
35
Robbert Kramer
Groningen
48:24
36
Jacques Lezer
Renkum
48:32
37
Peter Aangeenbrug
Renswoude
48:36
38
Reijer van Dijk
Cothen
48:45
39
Kees van Engelenhoven
Scherpenzeel Gld
49:31
40
Hein vd Bruinhorst
Overberg
49:46
41
Jos van Barneveld
Renswoude
49:52
42
A Drost
Lunteren
49:59
43
E van Ginkel
Veenendaal
50:00
44
T Bisschop
Renswoude
50:10
45
Eric van Holland
Veenendaal
50:29
46
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
50:31
47
E van Rouwendal
Zeist
50:35
48
Tom van Ommen
Veenendaal
50:41
49
Graham Dillon
Veenendaal
50:42
50
E van de Heuvel
Veenendaal
51:15
51
D van Doorn
IJsselstein Ut
51:32
52
T Evers
Renswoude
51:38
53
H Inkenhaag
Zwijndrecht
51:50
54
J Otse
Barneveld
52:05
55
E de Koning
Renswoude
52:06
56
N Voogd
Veenendaal
52:07
57
Jan Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:11
58
Ribot
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:33
59
C Beukhof
Veenendaal
52:34
60
R Frings
Bunschoten Spakenbur
52:58
61
Barend de Laat
Woudenberg
53:00
62
W Wesbroek
Maarn
53:15
63
M Boers
Zevenaar
53:30
64
Hans vd Meer
Veenendaal
53:35
65
B Van Ingen
De Glind
53:49
66
Van Lavieren
Veenendaal
54:40
67
H vd Zee
Veenendaal
54:45
68
D A van Setten
Scherpenzeel Gld
54:47
69
J Stutvoet
Renswoude
55:02
70
R Zaalberg
Veenendaal
55:04
71
E Brink
Barneveld
55:11
72
K vd Berg
Veenendaal
55:19
73
Arend Ketelaar
Smilde
55:40
74
M Veldhuizen
Renswoude
55:52
75
G Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
55:56
76
P Koetsier
Veenendaal
56:01
77
A J Kaars
Amersfoort
56:11
78
H van Beek
Lunteren
56:14
79
T Braber
Wageningen
56:17
80
Arie van Barneveld
Ederveen
56:25
81
N van Mechelen
Veenendaal
56:32
82
Henk Bos
Veenendaal
56:42
83
Sjors Röttger
Veenendaal
56:44
84
Barend de Laat
Woudenberg
56:56
85
Simon Koetsier
De Klomp
57:00
86
H van Bennekom
Veenendaal
57:01
87
H van Doorn
Veenendaal
57:24
88
A Poels
Zoetermeer
57:27
89
J Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:34
90
N Kramer
Veenendaal
57:37
91
Cor vd Haar
Veenendaal
58:08
92
Maurice Noordhoek
Arnhem
59:04
93
T Boele
Leusden
59:25
94
T vd Weerthof
Veenendaal
1:00:02
95
Ed Meulenbroek
Veenendaal
1:00:11
96
K Rebergen
Veenendaal
1:00:39
97
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
1:00:43
98
Michael Kramps
Eindhoven
1:00:47
99
J Graveland
Stroe
1:00:49
100
J Crielaard
Veenendaal
1:00:58
101
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:01:18
102
Ad vd Donk
Wageningen
1:01:31
103
Ad Jonker
Veenendaal
1:01:43
104
Geurt Drost
Hoevelaken
1:01:45
105
H Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:02:05
106
J Boskallee
Maarn
1:02:09
107
Wim van Kampen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:02:40
108
Edwin Boersen
Leusden
1:02:52
109
H Kerlof
Wageningen
1:04:16
110
Karel Barkey
Wageningen
1:04:28
111
Jan Barten
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:38
112
Vd Looij
Rhenen
1:09:03
113
G Veer
Renswoude
1:13:53
VRECR, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Agnes Wassenaar
Amersfoort
49:55
2
Joyce vd Meer
Veenendaal
50:54
3
Anja vd Hengel
Barneveld
51:05
4
Jeanique de Graaf
Bunschoten Spakenbur
51:16
5
A vd Berge
Veenendaal
53:14
6
Berdine Breeschoten
Renswoude
53:57
7
Corien Kroesbergen
Ochten
54:06
8
Janine Versteeg
Overberg
54:14
9
A Daalmeijer
Renswoude
55:06
10
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
55:28
11
S M Olmer
Zeist
55:54
12
J Briejer
Voorthuizen
57:23
13
A Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:28
14
J vd Haar
Veenendaal
57:35
15
Dilly van Tuijl
Renswoude
57:42
16
Natasja vd Lagemaat
Woudenberg
57:50
17
G Dekker
Ede Gld
57:54
18
Annemarie van Doorn
Veenendaal
58:15
19
L vd Hoven
Amersfoort
58:21
20
Anne Diepenveen
Veenendaal
1:00:05
21
Saskia Tiggelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:00:29
22
J Jansen
Veenendaal
1:00:30
23
Mathilde Lagerweij
Barneveld
1:01:09
24
Andrea Jonker
Veenendaal
1:01:21
25
A van Kranenburg
Veenendaal
1:01:22
26
Lina van Raay
Renswoude
1:01:28
27
Marlies Verheij
's-Gravenhage
1:02:21
28
Esther Brussink
Veenendaal
1:02:43
29
Brigitte Vercauteren
Veenendaal
1:02:55
30
R Teunissen
Renswoude
1:03:41
31
R Eskes
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:03:41
32
I Weisink
Amersfoort
1:03:57
33
J Kraai
Garderen
1:03:58
34
F Klene
Amersfoort
1:04:05
35
Annelies Barten
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:06:38
36
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:08:27
37
Truus Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:08:29
38
F Roseboom
Veenendaal
1:08:53
39
B van Maanen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:13:44
40
T Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:14:24
MRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Broekman
Amersfoort
16:40
2
Patrick Weijers
Rheden
17:12
3
Vincent Sokolowski
17:40
4
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
18:57
5
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:00
6
Jorin Kamps
Woudenberg
20:22
7
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
20:27
8
P Prinsen
Huissen
21:37
9
M van der Velde
Barneveld
23:03
10
Beer Stumphuis
Doorn
23:50
11
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
24:13
12
M Pellegrom
Huis ter Heide Ut
25:05
13
J Budding
Veenendaal
25:53
14
Henny Roelofsen
Ede Gld
26:33
15
Mark Daggenvoorde
Zwolle
30:50
16
R Sukkel
Renswoude
31:07
17
J van Eeden
Veenendaal
32:31
18
Kees Keulstra
Veenendaal
39:22
VRECR, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Uittenbosch
Rhenen
21:59
2
Sophie vd Horst
Cothen
22:05
3
Emelien Venselaar
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:44
4
Cynthia Overeem
Veenendaal
26:23
5
Talitha Overeem
Veenendaal
26:46
6
R Tigchelaar
Zeist
27:34
7
Carla Overeem
Veenendaal
31:06
8
H van der Graaf
Renswoude
32:26
9
Jeanet van Harselaar
Ochten
32:39
10
Anet de Haas
Ochten
32:39
11
H Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
32:57
12
K Hakman
Veenendaal
34:48
MRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Akker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
9:48
2
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
10:13
3
Jeroen Vreeburg
Renswoude
11:31
VRECR, 2,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Tigchelaar
Zeist
12:13
2
Amy van Dijk
Leersum
13:44
SV Renswouw - VAV Veenendaal
www.uitslagen.nl
08-11-2007 15:39