| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Lemelerbergloop
Lemele - Zaterdag 3 november 2007
JEUGD, 1KM J T/M 8JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JEUGD, 1KM M T/M 8JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ashlyn van kimbeek
nijverdal
5:47
6
Rachel van Kimbeek
nijverdal
7:04
JEUGD, 1KM J T/M 11JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JEUGD, 1KM M T/M 11JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gerline Crediet
Nieuwleusen
4:15
5
liedeke weller
capelle a/d ijssel
4:26
7
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
5:00
JEUGD, 2.5KM J TOT 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Robbin Schulenburg
Rijssen
9:24
JEUGD, 2.5KM M TOT 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Elise van den Berg
Hoogeveen
11:42
7
Karina willems
Bergentheim
11:43
9
Sharon Groote Bromhaar
Lemele
12:20
5KM, 5,3KM HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Kenkdijk
hellendoorn
18:51
10
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
20:39
11
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
20:51
20
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
22:23
22
Hilbrand vd Belt
Collendoorn
22:43
25
Hans Blekkenhorst
Hellendoorn
23:07
31
Diederik Tempert
Nijverdal
24:39
36
Jan Willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
25:05
41
Bert jan Beldman
Nijverdal
26:11
50
Gert-Jan Kootstra
Enschede
28:22
51
Arjan Lamberink
Hardenberg
28:41
55
Theo van Voorthuizen
Enschede
29:38
59
Egbert van der Weide
Stuifzand
30:36
60
Ronald van Essen
Hoogeveen
30:40
65
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
31:45
68
Gerard van der Werf
Meppel
32:20
5KM, 5,3KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Corine van Beek
Harderwijk
22:17
6
Marieke Timmerman
Hardenberg
25:27
7
Annemiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
25:40
11
Jacqueline T. Brummelh
Stuifzand
27:37
15
Gerrieke Grootemarsink
Utrecht
29:09
16
Miranda Ruitenberg
Lemelerveld
29:10
20
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde
29:46
22
Roelie Meijering-Oldej
Dalen
30:10
23
Silvia Witjes
Capelle a/d Ijssel
30:24
24
Anjelien Tieman
Vroomshoop
30:24
26
Margreet Bosch
Bruchterveld
30:46
27
Erna Jasper sturris
Kloosterhaar
30:52
28
Jeannet Woudsma
Lemelerveld
31:13
29
Karin van Kalkeren
Hoogeveen
31:32
31
Karin Meijerman
Lemelerveld
31:57
37
Hanneke Zijlstra
Vriezenveen
33:04
44
Nienke Wijnstok
Amstelveen
35:10
47
Brigitte Hollegien
Dalmsholle
36:19
55
Tiny Tankemeijer
Dedemsvaart
39:47
56
Astrid Kieftenbelt
Dedemsvaar
39:48
58
Jolanda Laarhuis
Oosterveld
43:28
10KM, 10,8 KM DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Antien van der Vegt
Zuidwolde
49:24
3
Bernadette Schuurman
Winschoten
50:27
4
Joke lubberdink
Vrienzenveen
51:31
6
Helma Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
55:16
8
Jeanet Reekers
Daarlerveen
57:40
10
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
59:11
15
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar
1:02:41
17
Liesbeth Steendijk
Dalfsen
1:04:39
18
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
1:04:39
21
Esther Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:07:06
22
Geke Overzet-de Leeuw
Schoonebeek
1:09:28
24
Ryanne Heyting
Schonnebeek
1:13:25
25
Annemarie Oosterweckel
hoogeveen
1:15:14
10KM, 10 KM HEREN SEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rob Defert Oude Weme
Arnhem
37:14
9
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
40:52
11
Gilles Hainselin
Nieuwleuser
41:40
15
Frank Everts
Hollandscheveld
42:52
19
Edward Hertsenberg
Hengelo
45:28
20
Gertjan de Haan
Noordscheschut
45:37
21
Aard van der Vinne
Dedemsvaart
46:32
23
Erwin Dijkshoorn
Schalkhaar
46:44
27
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
47:34
36
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
51:00
37
Gerald Gerrits
Daarlerveen
51:17
39
Jurgen Veenendaal
Coevorden
51:59
48
Mario ter Bekke
Vroomshoop
59:01
10KM, 10KM H 40
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jeroen Machilsen
Nijverdal
41:38
9
Richard Tiemeijer
Beverwijk
45:55
10
Gerard Reimink
Lemelerveld
46:31
19
Marcel van Tellegen
Enschede
50:06
25
Germo Vrolijken
Lemelerveld
52:33
30
Arie van der Wal
hoogeveen
53:21
33
Vincent Cohn
"s Gravenhave
54:04
35
Gerard Groote schaarsb
Raalte
54:40
52
Marcel Oude Geerdink
Hengelo
59:07
55
Gerrit Horstman
lemelerveld
1:01:54
56
Paul Lekatompessy
Hoogeveen
1:02:10
60
Suleiman Zureiqi
Hoogeveen
1:06:46
10KM, 10 KM 50
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
43:15
7
Albert Broelchoff
Deventer
48:45
18
Ben Groot Hemmink
Culemborg
52:20
26
Mannus Schulenburg
Nijverdal
54:53
31
Gerrit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
56:10
44
Harry Schrijver
Lemelerveld
59:02
49
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
1:00:01
53
Joop Steenbruggen
Deventer
1:01:31
Uitslagen.nl
11-12-2007 09:19