| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 59e Wolfskamerloop
Huizen - Zondag 28 oktober 2007
M10, JEUGDLOOP 1.3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V10, JEUGDLOOP 1.3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Jamila Kerkmeester
Rotterdam
6:44
9
Amaya Kerkmeester
Rotterdam
8:59
M12, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Martijn van Bruggen
Huizen
10:19
V12, JEUGDLOOP 2.3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
PRM, PRESTATIE 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
19
Guillermo de Wit van H
Bussum
25:46
21
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
25:53
22
Peter Lambrechts
Amersfoort
25:58
39
Martin Elsemuldur
Landsmeer
34:57
42
Robin van der Graaf
Uithoorn
42:04
PRV, PRESTATIE 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Karin Block
Helotes, Texas (USA)
28:12
26
Marjolein de Swart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:28
34
Marja broek Helsper
Bussum
31:54
35
Maria Yolanda Bastida
Huizen
32:18
36
Elisabeth van de Velde
Huizen
32:35
39
Annette van der Berg-R
De Kwakel
34:57
44
Willy Donkersloot-de B
Uithoorn
36:56
46
Henny Schuilenburg
uithoorn
39:30
PRM10, PRESTATIE 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Rutger van Valderen
Utrecht
38:49
6
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
39:49
8
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
40:40
11
Bert van den Broek
Blaricum
40:58
13
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
41:02
18
Andre van der Vuurst
Baarn
42:07
21
Klaas von Hebel
kortenhoef
42:24
39
Heico Kerkmeester
Rotterdam
45:12
41
Antoine van der Hulst
Nieuwegein
45:30
50
Kees-jan de Groot
Loosdrecht
46:12
55
Boudewijn de Vries
Hilversum
46:39
60
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
47:19
65
Patrick Welzenes
Hilversum
48:35
71
Vincent van den Dijsse
Naarden
49:08
72
Fiep Brouwer
Nederhorst den Berg
49:08
77
Pim de Groot
Nederhorst den Berg
49:29
79
T klooster evert Van
Soest
49:33
82
Piet van 't Klooster
Huizen
50:09
91
Alexander Reeders
Blaricum
50:44
101
Martijn van den Heuvel
Baarn
51:33
107
Gijs van de Zwaan
blaricum
52:10
120
Alfred de Kleermaker
Huizen
52:52
147
Gerard van Keeken
Amersfoort
57:07
149
William Haarmans
Hilversum
57:16
165
Henk Visser
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:55
PRV10, PRESTATIE 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Dingena van Wayenburg
Huizen
45:34
20
Mariska Lagerweij
Amersfoort
55:07
22
Esther Beekman-Klein
Zeewolde
55:16
24
Sibbelien van Laere
Huizen
55:53
39
Annemiek Hoedemakers
Naarden
1:05:21
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Frank Pitstra
GAC Hilversum
37:07
5
Remi Bouwmeester
GAC Hilversum
37:12
6
Michael Kromhout
GAC Hilversum
41:04
M35, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Clevett
GAC Hilversum
34:19
2
Ronald op der Heijde
Triathlon
35:03
3
Patrick de Vries
GAC Hilversum
37:26
6
Hans Peter Pluim Mentz
Zuidwal
39:23
7
Erwin Noorman
Spirit Lelystad
40:34
9
Rob Schortinghuis
GAC Hilversum
40:55
10
Wilko de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
40:56
13
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
50:35
M45, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
40:56
18
Henri Karman
ImproveRoadRunners
54:00
19
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
57:00
M55+, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
40:07
8
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Kombijsport
43:58
12
Henk Nordt
ImproveRoadRunners
44:50
13
Frank van Overeem
ImproveRoadRunners
44:51
16
Peter Philipsen
GAC Hilversum
47:46
VSEN, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mariska van der Vat
Triathlon
44:12
V35, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Margret de Weerd
GAC Hilversum
44:02
V45+, WEDSTRIJD 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marian Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
42:55
6
Maudy Lem
ImproveRoadRunners
54:24
7
José Verbunt
ImproveRoadRunners
1:01:21
SWV, SPORTIEF WANDEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
NWV, NORDIC WALKING
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Germa Siecker
IJsselstein Ut
43:31
Uitslagen.nl
30-09-2008 19:19