Uitslagenlijst Actimel Weerstands Loop

Vrouwenpolder - Zondag 28 oktober 2007

M/V, UURLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Afstand
1
Wim van Sparrentak
Middelburg
16.420
2
Maurice Dingenouts
Barendrecht
15.570
3
Rinus Witte
Middelburg
15.550
4
Edward de Leng
Biggekerke
15.540
5
Jos Surinx
Martenslimde (Bilzen
15.530
6
Jurgen Danen
Oud Gastel
15.410
7
Robert Carol
Middelburg
14.860
8
Marco Kortlever
Moordrecht
14.860
9
Arjen de Boer
Oosterhout
14.850
10
Erik Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
14.510
11
Willem Houg
Dordrecht
14.360
12
Edward Pechler
Groningen
14.280
13
Kees Koeveringe
Krabbendijke
14.280
14
Geert Van den Dries
Muizen (Belgie)
14.110
15
Jack van Aspert
Middelburg
14.070
16
Max Matulessy
Vlissingen
13.870
17
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
13.860
18
Jan-Joris Jooss
Goes
13.860
19
Ronald van Noordenburg
Lelystad
13.850
20
Ronald Klootwijk
Rotterdam
13.780
21
Vincent Toutenhoofd
Westkapelle
13.710
22
Athur Pouwelse
Middelburg
13.690
23
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
13.610
24
Ronald Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
13.480
25
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
13.440
26
Hugh Sala
Domburg
13.380
27
Jos Grootjans
Westkapelle
13.320
28
Bram Witte
Vrouwenpolder
13.300
29
Bram Theune
Westkapelle
13.280
30
John van Hoorn
Heenvliet
13.270
31
Wim Huibregtse
Westkapelle
13.260
32
Arno Priem
Soest
13.150
33
Sander van der Hoeff
Doesburg
13.150
34
Peter Steegen
Munsterbilzen (B)
13.150
35
Jos Bijnens
Gellik (Lanaken, B)
13.110
36
Paul van Kempen
Middelharnis
13.050
37
Leen de Koning
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
13.050
38
Joop Wijers
Leiden
13.010
39
Pieter Goudswaard
Linschoten
13.000
40
Co de Feijter
Zierikzee
13.000
41
Marcel 't Mannetje
Oostvoorne
12.980
42
Carsten Meijer
Utrecht
12.970
43
Andre Lems
Noordwelle
12.940
44
Jos Boogaard
Aagtekerke
12.900
45
Benny Bartoli
Lanaken (B)
12.890
46
Rijk Filius
Vlissingen
12.870
47
Albert Willigenburg
Hoogland
12.870
48
Steef Berrevoets
Bruinisse
12.770
49
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
12.760
50
Jan Tavenier
Wolphaartsdijk
12.760
51
Ronald van Velzen
Oostkapelle
12.760
52
Jan van der Maale
Halsteren
12.740
53
Martine Hofstede
Rotterdam
12.720
54
Dennis Stoppelenburg
Spijkenisse
12.670
55
Andre Crucq
Vlissingen
12.650
56
Rob de Pagter
Ritthem
12.620
57
Peter van Dongen
Woensdrecht
12.600
58
Ingrid Peperkamp
Kinderdijk
12.600
59
Albert Zeestraten
Castricum
12.560
60
Jan Dekker
Oostkapelle
12.530
61
Hans van Boven
Kapelle
12.480
62
Ruud Fredriks
's-Heerenhoek
12.480
63
Johan Stel
Castricum
12.480
64
Fred Lantinga
Maassluis
12.480
65
Kees van Helfteren
Tilburg
12.460
66
Hans Wortel
Zeist
12.430
67
Peter Paul Stokvis
Kortgene
12.400
68
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
12.290
69
Peter de Waal
Middelburg
12.260
70
Jan de Jonge
Biervliet
12.250
71
Just van der Linde
Zwolle
12.190
72
Hans Alewijnse
Vlissingen
12.180
73
Leen Meijers
Veere
12.170
74
Piet Wolff
Delft
12.170
75
Eric Pols
Gouda
12.120
76
Ronald Aart Bouwman
Rotterdam
12.080
77
Ko Katsman
Wolphaartsdijk
12.070
78
Adriaan Hoogesteger
Kapelle
12.060
79
Huguette Declercq
Vlissingen
12.030
80
Beb Thijs
Middelburg
11.970
81
Arjan Meijer
Zonnemaire
11.960
82
Sjoerd Ory
Houten
11.940
83
Laurey Hey
Sommelsdijk
11.920
84
Enrico Kraak
Goes
11.920
85
Piet Verhage
Westkapelle
11.910
86
Cor den Hamer
Hoek
11.890
87
Kim Pittevils
Maastricht
11.880
88
Arno Dikhooff
Gouda
11.830
89
Anton Middelberg
Utrecht
11.780
90
Remco Stoffels
Puttershoek
11.770
91
Simon Wielemaker
Vlissingen
11.770
92
Marko Verkaart
Vlissingen
11.770
93
Aart van Luijk
Vlissingen
11.760
94
Robin Beker
Doorn
11.760
95
Tim Stok
Utrecht
11.750
96
Remco Vaes
Zierikzee
11.750
97
Maroula Imkamp
Bergen op Zoom
11.720
98
Jaap Romers
Dirksland
11.710
99
Lenie van Kleven
Vlissingen
11.690
100
Wim Provoost
Renesse
11.680
101
Anthony van den Berg
Vlissingen
11.640
102
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
11.600
103
Hugo Sterkenburgh
Amsterdam
11.600
104
Peter van Stee
Lewedorp
11.600
105
Wilma van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
11.570
106
Wim van Baarle
Hekelingen
11.560
107
Boudie Hoogedeure
Roosendaal
11.540
108
Mari Borsboom
Maasland
11.540
109
Marko van Dooren
Maasland
11.540
110
Chris Mijer
Oostvoorne
11.530
111
Carlo Welleman
Goes
11.530
112
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
11.530
113
Theo Herpers
Wateringen
11.510
114
Petra Polspoel
Bergen op Zoom
11.510
115
Kalle Siebring
Amsterdam
11.500
116
Adri Noordijke
Zierikzee
11.490
117
Paul de Valk
Boskoop
11.480
118
Dineke Mijer
Oostvoorne
11.460
119
Marjan Groenendijk
Zwijndrecht
11.460
120
Hans Nieuwland
Sommelsdijk
11.450
121
Jacqueline Leenders
Zierikzee
11.420
122
Niek van Exel
Doorn
11.400
123
Real van Schie
Utrecht
11.400
124
Erik van Olmen
Edegem
11.380
125
John Calders
Kontich
11.380
126
Herman Knop
Bruinisse
11.340
127
Henk Bevelander
Halsteren
11.330
128
Kees Wijnberg
Sinderen
11.300
129
JK Pieters
Dordrecht
11.280
130
Folkert Kasemier
Zierikzee
11.270
131
Ernst Cysouw
Zierikzee
11.240
132
Henk van Leeuwen
Valkenburg Zh
11.240
133
Andre Jacobs
Sommelsdijk
11.230
134
John Kommer
Kerkwerve
11.190
135
Hans Teuns
Bergen op Zoom
11.180
136
Martin Wierink
Soest
11.180
137
Wilco van der Tak
Papendrecht
11.170
138
Marco Goetheer
Lewedorp
11.160
139
Toon de Ruiter
Oostkapelle
11.140
140
Karin Vaes
Zierikzee
11.140
141
Dorien Coomans
Aagtekerke
11.130
142
Lydia Vos
Lewedorp
11.110
143
Hans Crombeen
Gouda
11.100
144
Tom Schippers
Strijen
11.070
145
Ben Schippers
Strijen
11.070
146
Frank de Booy
Rotterdam
11.060
147
Merijn Weiss
Amersfoort
11.060
148
Alex de Putter
Goes
11.030
149
Rolf Rolf Dubbeld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
11.030
150
Ernest de Putter
Goes
11.020
151
Freek Dix
Utrecht
11.020
152
Mario de Jonge
Ovezande
10.970
153
Dignus Lensen
Oost-Souburg
10.960
154
Wilma Bolleman
Melissant
10.960
155
Adrie Bolleman
Melissant
10.960
156
Liset de Schipper
Vlissingen
10.960
157
Jos Vastenhoud
Vlissingen
10.960
158
Nico Zandbergen
Colmschate
10.930
159
Carla van Kempen
Middelharnis
10.930
160
Rien Minheere
Middelharnis
10.930
161
Paul Wiggers
Alphen Nb
10.910
162
Marco van Wijk
Apeldoorn
10.900
163
Ales Maas
Vrouwenpolder
10.890
164
Rink Sipma
Vrouwenpolder
10.890
165
Sabrina Kleisen
Drachten
10.880
166
Ans Degen
Dordrecht
10.880
167
Pieter den Edel
Wassenaar
10.860
168
Rein Schrieken
Reeuwijk
10.850
169
Jacky Rijke
Vlissingen
10.830
170
Anneke Versluys
Goes
10.830
171
Debbie Schoe
Middelburg
10.830
172
Sandra Dogge
Halsteren
10.830
173
Jack van Langevelde
Goes
10.800
174
Riet Pouwelse
Vrouwenpolder
10.800
175
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
10.780
176
Rosita Sitaram
Rotterdam
10.750
177
Albert Grevenstuk
Oostzaan
10.750
178
Nicolette Kuiper-Penni
Amsterdam
10.740
179
Anna van Ditzhuijzen
Amsterdam
10.730
180
Quintin Kuiper
Amsterdam
10.730
181
John Reuvers
's-Heer Abtskerke
10.720
182
Winnyfred Tersteeg
Sinderen
10.720
183
Marjolein Hof
Amsterdam
10.710
184
Niels Rijk
Goes
10.700
185
Bianca de Nijs
Bergen op Zoom
10.700
186
Dianca Schoonen
Hoogerheide
10.700
187
Charl de Koster
Heinkenszand
10.680
188
Marja Visser
Oostvoorne
10.670
189
Elina van der Wel
Moordrecht
10.640
190
Henk Teunissen
Oostkapelle
10.630
191
John de Winter
Brielle
10.620
192
Margriet Bakker Urling
Oostvoorne
10.620
193
Marga de Bree
Bergen op Zoom
10.580
194
Wilco de Bree
Bergen op Zoom
10.580
195
Sarijke Aerts
Middelburg
10.570
196
Margriet Weezepoel
Middelburg
10.570
197
Greetje van Asselt
Driehuis
10.570
198
Karine Hoenderdos
Driehuis
10.570
199
Jan van Putten
Herkingen
10.550
200
Tonny Vaes
Zierikzee
10.540
201
Koen Raas
Lewedorp
10.530
202
Patricia Rook
Oud Beijerland
10.500
203
Riet van Putten
Herkingen
10.490
204
Gert Jan van Roij
Tilburg
10.480
205
Harry Rook
Oud Beijerland
10.480
206
Piet Jan Landegent
Burgh Haamstede
10.470
207
Mattie Landegent-Steur
Burgh Haamstede
10.470
208
Christopher Standaert
Brussel
10.460
209
Marjon van der Maas
Vlissingen
10.390
210
Cindy Jobse
Middelburg
10.380
211
Lenie Lievense
Zoutelande
10.380
212
Wim Bakker
Hellevoetsluis
10.310
213
Elma van 't Hof
Hellevoetsluis
10.310
214
Sylvia Braun
Heenvliet
10.310
215
Birigette Jacobs
Sommelsdijk
10.310
216
Danny de Jonge
Spijkenisse
10.290
217
Vanessa Wuijster
Groningen
10.270
218
Ingrid Lamme
Amsterdam
10.270
219
Koen Burghouts
Rotterdam
10.240
220
Hans Verhagen
Rotterdam
10.230
221
Petra Pieters
Rotterdam
10.170
222
Karin de Jonge - van D
Spijkenisse
10.160
223
Silvia van Schaick
Rozenburg Zh
10.120
224
Bianca van der Hout
Rozenburg Zh
10.120
225
Mirjam von Winckelmann
Spijkenisse
10.070
226
Judith von Winckelmann
Spijkenisse
10.070
227
Maurice van Dort
Vleuten
9.880
228
Liesbeth Waldman
Oostvoorne
9.880
229
Barba Turlette
Rotterdam
9.860
230
Angela Goedman
Zoutelande
9.860
231
Karla Priem
Soest
9.840
232
Edwin Phernambucq
Hellevoetsluis
9.790
233
Elly van ´t Hof
Rotterdam
9.750
234
Jeanette Deurloo
Rotterdam
9.740
235
Monique van der Steen
Rhoon
9.730
236
Caroline van Leijenhor
Hellevoetsluis
9.710
237
Mary Lindeman
Rotterdam
9.710
238
Willem van Hooijdonk
Hoeven
9.640
239
Mieke Baal
Roosendaal
9.640
240
Marja Berensen
Purmerend
9.540
241
Cees Gellvoet
Bergen op Zoom
9.520
242
Eric Mulder
Vlaardingen
9.520
243
Ronald van Putten
Vlaardingen
9.520
244
Hanna Aerts
Middelburg
9.510
245
Eline Aerts
Middelburg
9.490
246
Martina Romers
Dirksland
9.480
247
Ina Bevelander
Halsteren
9.480
248
Marjo van Klooster
Kloetinge
9.350
249
Rob Spellier
Kloetinge
9.350
250
Nicole Arts
Uden
8.930
251
Peter Arts
Uden
8.930
252
Harald Stempher
Uden
8.930
253
Hanneke Stempher-Paauw
Uden
8.920
254
Douwe de Boer
Goes
8.880
255
Ries van Wendel de Joo
Rotterdam
8.880
256
Marion van Stiphout
Oostkapelle
8.640
257
Peter de Krijger
Oostkapelle
8.610
258
Els de Krijger
Oostkapelle
8.610
259
Jolanda Hey
Sommelsdijk
8.130
260
Joline Zandbergen
Overveen
8.120
261
Elzemiek Wijnen
Amsterdam
8.120
262
Bianca van Noordt
Barendrecht
7.800
www.actimelweerstandsloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
05-11-2007 10:42