Uitslagenlijst Brecheisen Makelaars Maliebaanloop

Utrecht - Zondag 21 oktober 2007

JJUN, KIDS RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Verdonk
3:23
3:23
2
Valentijn Weinans
3:34
3:33
3
Ids Dijkstra
3:43
3:42
4
Corné Parol
Bosch en Duin
3:49
3:47
5
Luuk Verdonk
4:03
4:03
6
Wiel Wijnen
4:04
4:02
7
Barend van Beukering
Utrecht
4:05
4:03
8
Lucas van Teutem
4:06
4:06
9
Luc Orbons
4:07
4:06
10
Cas van der Meulen
4:15
4:15
11
Simon van Teutem
4:16
4:14
12
Joost Mathijsen
4:20
4:20
13
Ward de Vee
4:23
4:23
14
Lars Hoof
4:24
4:24
15
Luke Fleuren
4:25
4:25
16
Jochem Blom
4:28
4:28
17
Joost Kouwenhoven
4:31
4:28
18
Ruben Welkers
4:36
4:36
19
Mick van der Meulen
4:38
4:38
20
Quinten Fens
4:38
4:36
21
Raoul Verheul
4:39
4:37
22
Timon Wilshaus
4:42
4:41
23
Roemer Coolen
Utrecht
4:43
4:42
24
Klaas Westdijk
4:44
4:41
25
Guus Holtman
Utrecht
4:45
4:44
26
Leo Uitdenbogaard
4:51
4:48
27
Florian Kouwenhoven
4:54
4:52
28
Jelle vd Schoot
Utrecht
4:55
4:54
29
Reinoud Lampe
Zeist
4:56
4:54
30
Jelle van Luijn
4:56
4:56
31
Thomas Buijtendijk
4:58
4:56
32
Remmert Krugers
Utrecht
5:01
4:58
33
Youri van Zeitveld
Zeist
5:01
4:59
34
Fabian Ywema
5:04
5:04
35
Daan Roozendaal
De Bilt
5:05
5:05
36
Pim van Eijk
5:09
5:09
37
Pelle Scheffer
Utrecht
5:12
5:09
38
Sven Heijne
Utrecht
5:17
5:15
39
Merlijn Bekker
5:18
5:18
40
Lukas Bouwmans
5:19
5:14
41
Jille van der Togt
Utrecht
5:20
5:18
42
Daniel Scheffer
5:21
5:19
43
Martinus Maas
5:23
5:23
44
Yvan Bijleveld
5:31
5:26
45
Elout Crasburn
5:32
5:25
46
Daniel Hagmeijer
5:34
5:34
47
Tijn Verwei
5:35
5:32
48
Boris de Graaff
Utrecht
5:35
5:32
49
Daan Koster
Zeist
5:36
5:33
50
Quirijn van Toledo
5:39
5:36
51
Jada El Wanni
5:45
5:40
52
Auke van der Werff
5:47
5:32
53
Dajo van Bueren
Utrecht
5:50
5:47
54
Jesse Oppo
5:54
5:54
55
Jasper van Danen
5:55
5:44
56
Tibo Verburg
5:56
5:54
57
Noah Pomo
Utrecht
5:57
5:54
58
Bart Roest
5:58
5:52
59
Cedric Bourdrez
6:00
6:00
60
Wessel Veuger
6:04
5:49
61
Jay Trip
Utrecht
6:10
5:54
62
Zeger van den Broek
Utrecht
6:12
6:09
63
Camiel Visser
Utrecht
6:12
6:07
64
Douwe Terlouw
Utrecht
6:13
6:06
65
Arnout Collignon
Utrecht
6:16
6:12
66
Raqeul
6:17
6:11
67
Marijn ten Zweege
Utrecht
6:18
6:14
68
Maurits Hendriks
Utrecht
6:19
6:16
69
Jochem Schipper
Utrecht
6:20
6:07
70
Valentijn de Korte
Utrecht
6:21
6:10
71
Giel van Hastenberg
6:22
6:19
72
Jelle Smeets
6:23
6:19
73
Tobias Koetsier
Utrecht
6:24
6:17
74
Kay Bollee
Utrecht
6:24
6:16
75
Marijn Konings
Utrecht
6:25
6:17
76
Martijn Breve
Utrecht
6:26
6:18
77
Indy van Dam
Utrecht
6:27
6:12
78
Justus Visser
Utrecht
6:28
6:23
79
Max Kuijl
Utrecht
6:36
6:31
80
Stijn melle Servaas
Utrecht
6:44
6:37
81
Noemi van Oostenbrugge
6:46
6:42
82
Sterre ten Berge
6:46
6:30
83
Marlijn vd Wijngaard
6:47
6:33
84
Boele Coolen
Utrecht
6:56
6:56
85
Max Goosen
7:08
6:51
86
Gies Wijnhoven
7:08
7:08
87
Tos van der Togt
Utrecht
7:24
7:22
88
Giel van Herk
Utrecht
7:25
7:23
89
Jiske van Oostenbrugge
7:28
7:24
90
Alou Altuis
7:29
7:14
91
Manuel Leonardo
7:39
7:34
92
Symen Terpstra
7:49
7:36
93
Daan Goedkoop
Utrecht
7:51
7:31
94
Orion Comes-Gresnigt
Utrecht
7:58
7:42
95
Hielke vd Schoot
Utrecht
7:58
7:51
96
Vincent Gresnigt
Utrecht
7:59
7:42
97
Ties Terlouw
Utrecht
8:15
8:07
98
Ebbe Inklaar
Utrecht
8:26
8:19
99
Abe Dijkstra
Utrecht
8:26
8:22
100
Jochem van Danen
8:51
8:39
101
Stan Uri
9:00
8:32
102
Jan vd Wijngaard
11:37
11:22
MJUN, KIDS RUN 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle Jansen
Utrecht
3:46
3:45
2
Julia Orbons
3:50
3:50
3
Lara Witte
Utrecht
3:57
3:56
4
Merle Beernink
4:09
4:09
5
Anne Merijn Eligh
Utrecht
4:21
4:21
6
Demi Wassenaar
4:22
4:22
7
Famke Becx
4:35
4:33
8
Tessel Eligh
Utrecht
4:42
4:42
9
Fieke Witte
Utrecht
4:47
4:46
10
Lidewij Woltjes
Utrecht
4:47
4:47
11
Nevél van der Vorst
4:49
4:47
12
Jinke van der Sluis
4:50
4:50
13
Sanne Plas
Utrecht
4:53
4:52
14
Tessel Frankfort
4:55
4:54
15
Lisa Wassenaar
4:55
4:55
16
Merel Goedkoop
Utrecht
5:02
4:58
17
Anna van den Broek
Utrecht
5:03
4:59
18
Marilou de Korte
Utrecht
5:10
5:10
19
Lotte van Leeuwen
5:11
5:08
20
Katinke Hanonbergh
5:13
5:11
21
Anne Smeets
's-Hertogenbosch
5:15
5:13
22
Paulien van Riel
Utrecht
5:15
5:15
23
Jorieke Beernink
5:20
5:18
24
Femke Beernink
5:21
5:19
25
Donna Vegt
5:22
5:17
26
Luke Hilhorst
Utrecht
5:23
5:18
27
Anouk Stultiens
Utrecht
5:25
5:15
28
Femke Woltjes
Utrecht
5:30
5:28
29
Maartje Woltjes
Utrecht
5:34
5:32
30
Rosa de Graaff
Utrecht
5:36
5:36
31
Anne Geytenbeek
Utrecht
5:37
5:35
32
Gemma van Gerven
Utrecht
5:38
5:38
33
Wienke van Leeuwen
5:42
5:41
34
Laura Houtgast
Bilthoven
5:44
5:39
35
Maaike Jobse
Maarssen
5:45
5:39
36
Julia Verwei
Utrecht
5:47
5:40
37
Neve Oprins
Utrecht
5:52
5:52
38
Doris Bagchus
Utrecht
5:55
5:48
39
Marie van de Wal
Utrecht
6:02
5:52
40
Rosaly Buytendijk
Utrecht
6:05
5:54
41
Anne van Gils
6:06
5:57
42
Anne Siemens
6:08
6:06
43
Hester Aarts
Utrecht
6:12
6:05
44
Candace Scheepstra
Utrecht
6:13
6:07
45
Valerie Scheepstra
Utrecht
6:13
6:07
46
Lobke van Kommer
Utrecht
6:13
6:09
47
Veerle Collignon
Utrecht
6:15
6:11
48
Jade Hermkens
6:16
6:07
49
Emma Braam
6:18
6:13
50
Tesse Becx
6:18
6:09
51
Mirte van Balen
6:21
6:18
52
Floor van Danen
6:22
6:10
53
Merel van den Boogaard
Utrecht
6:26
6:18
54
Lotte Breve
Utrecht
6:26
6:18
55
Quirinf van Bekkering
6:26
6:24
56
Roos Fens
6:28
6:18
57
Yrsa Roest
6:33
6:28
58
Lara Nypels
Utrecht
6:36
6:34
59
Marije Andela
Utrecht
6:37
6:30
60
Noortje van der Veen
Utrecht
6:45
6:30
61
Floor Westdijk
6:46
6:43
62
Maartje Koch
Utrecht
6:50
6:48
63
Marije Verleisdonk
6:51
6:46
64
Puck Mekel
6:54
6:40
65
Hannah vd Glas
Utrecht
6:54
6:41
66
Vera Geytenbeek
Utrecht
6:58
6:52
67
Kyra Wijnhoven
7:01
6:43
68
Emma van Gils
7:03
6:54
69
Djoeke Siebesma
7:04
6:47
70
Isabel Copier
Utrecht
7:05
6:59
71
Dunya Uitdenboogaard
7:06
6:58
72
Isa Goosen
7:06
6:49
73
Merel Renkers
7:09
6:58
74
Rosa Heeres
7:09
6:58
75
Nina Heeres
7:10
6:58
76
Vera Boerma
7:10
6:52
77
Janneke Mulder
Utrecht
7:10
6:53
78
Nina Vermeesch
7:11
7:07
79
Floor Boeringa
Utrecht
7:12
6:55
80
Noa Doornekamp
Utrecht
7:15
7:15
81
Sarah Bouwmans
7:18
7:13
82
Jiske Siebesma
7:20
7:14
83
Josien Deveer
7:23
7:13
84
Nadine vd Glas
Utrecht
7:29
7:23
85
Jikke Woltering
Utrecht
7:38
7:35
86
Renske Dijkstra
7:38
7:34
87
Zenzie Alwart
7:40
7:29
88
Daantje Mekel
7:45
7:31
89
Monic Comes
Utrecht
8:00
7:43
90
Sterre de Lignie
Utrecht
8:01
7:49
91
Rosa van der Glas
Utrecht
8:04
7:49
92
Silke Trip
Utrecht
8:19
8:07
93
Tuge Terpstra
8:30
8:17
94
Feadan van Schaik
8:42
8:42
95
Wies van Balen
8:43
8:31
JJUN, KIDS RUN 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bakker
12:32
12:31
2
Yassine Loukiki
12:34
12:33
3
Jorin Kamps
12:44
12:44
4
Jorn Herber
Utrecht
13:22
13:20
5
Toon Jansen
Utrecht
13:26
13:26
6
Bob Evers
Utrecht
13:26
13:24
7
Teun van Oirschot
13:27
13:26
8
Julia Sierink
13:29
13:29
9
Duane ter Stege
13:48
13:48
10
Jasper Wilshaus
14:07
14:07
11
Victor Lampe
Zeist
14:21
14:21
12
Kas Houthuijs
Utrecht
14:33
14:33
13
Justin van Benten
Utrecht
14:35
14:34
14
Sjirk Andela
Utrecht
14:41
14:41
15
Bram Stultiens
Utrecht
14:48
14:48
16
Ruben Boesveld
Utrecht
14:51
14:49
17
Niels Buytendijk
Utrecht
14:53
14:53
18
Stijn van Oirschot
14:58
14:58
19
Thomas Roben
Utrecht
15:07
15:07
20
Dennis Bottenberg
Woerden
15:17
15:15
21
Olaf van de Bovenkamp
15:18
15:18
22
Michiel Koch
Utrecht
15:18
15:18
23
Joran van der Loo
15:27
15:27
24
Douwe Wermer
15:30
15:30
25
Thiron van der Sluis
15:53
15:53
26
Ino van de Sande
15:55
15:54
27
Thijs Masmeijer
15:59
15:59
28
Ayco Geul
Utrecht
16:09
16:07
29
Kyan van Dam
Utrecht
16:12
16:10
30
Freek Mulder
Utrecht
16:13
16:10
31
Koen Muilenburg
Utrecht
16:13
16:10
32
Olaf van der Veen
Utrecht
16:17
16:15
33
Luc Reij
Bilthoven
16:20
16:19
34
Raman van Wee
16:22
16:19
35
Milan Doornekamp
Utrecht
16:25
16:22
36
Thomas Doornekamp
Utrecht
16:30
16:27
37
Tobias Pauptit
Utrecht
16:30
16:30
38
Jeroen de Kam
Utrecht
16:39
16:35
39
Maarten Knol
Houten
16:39
16:39
40
Ruben Hanenbergh
16:43
16:42
41
Sven Bruijnes
Utrecht
16:56
16:51
42
Joris van der Voorn
Utrecht
16:58
16:57
43
Thomas Stam
17:16
17:14
44
Jochem van Leeuwen
17:21
17:19
45
Samuel de Korte
Utrecht
17:25
17:22
46
Bouke van Balen
17:26
17:26
47
Daniël Venderbosch
Utrecht
17:29
17:28
48
Pierce Dickerson
Utrecht
17:35
17:32
49
Rik de Kort
Utrecht
17:38
17:35
50
Bram van Hastenberg
17:39
17:38
51
Olivier Ording
17:42
17:42
52
Marin Kuijt
Utrecht
17:43
17:42
53
Bas Vossen
18:04
18:04
54
Ilja Smit
Vleuten
18:04
18:03
55
Timon Smeets
18:17
18:15
56
Falco van Driel
18:21
18:19
57
Emile van de Wal
Utrecht
19:04
19:02
58
Gijs Kuyl
Utrecht
19:10
19:08
59
Niels van Dam
Utrecht
19:26
19:24
60
Jody Verspagen
Utrecht
19:54
19:52
61
Jos Plug
Utrecht
20:21
20:19
62
Jorn Brester
Utrecht
20:53
20:50
63
Yul Alwart
20:58
20:54
64
Jasper van der Elst
Utrecht
21:10
21:07
65
Chrisje Remmerswaal
Utrecht
21:26
21:24
66
Tessel ten Zweege
Utrecht
22:04
22:04
67
Cheu Halperin
Utrecht
22:24
22:22
68
Bas Veraar
23:04
23:00
69
Daniël de Weerd
Utrecht
23:22
23:22
70
Delora Alwart
23:24
23:20
71
Arend de Roo
25:20
25:18
72
Wout Groenhout
27:15
27:15
MJUN, KIDS RUN 3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joyce Swanenberg
Utrecht
14:23
14:23
2
Eline Daas
15:08
15:08
3
Sira de Waard
Utrecht
15:12
15:12
4
Zinzi
Utrecht
15:19
15:19
5
Saskia Mulder
Houten
15:37
15:37
6
Lotta Daas
16:15
16:15
7
Ilse van Bergen
Houten
16:16
16:16
8
Eline van Leeuwenkamp
Utrecht
17:39
17:39
9
Iva Roozendaal
De Bilt
17:45
17:44
10
Inez Roben
Utrecht
18:32
18:32
11
Nina van Eijk
18:39
18:39
12
Julia Sierink
Utrecht
19:22
19:22
13
Anique Bonouvrié
Utrecht
19:48
19:47
14
Emma Rikken
Utrecht
19:52
19:49
15
Sanne Buytendijk
Utrecht
19:56
19:56
16
Veerle Schijns
20:02
20:00
17
Katinka van Luijn
20:04
20:01
18
Marlou Koch
Utrecht
20:27
20:26
19
Nicky Scheepstra
Utrecht
20:46
20:46
20
Eva van der Voorn
Utrecht
20:46
20:46
21
Nena Ruijs
20:48
20:47
22
Marloes Luycks
Utrecht
20:52
20:47
23
Anne Aarts
Utrecht
20:54
20:50
24
Johanne Andela
Utrecht
21:13
21:11
25
Stella de Ree
21:49
21:48
26
Ellis Deveer
Utrecht
21:50
21:47
27
Maay Labast
Utrecht
23:04
23:02
28
Lieke Dijkstra
Utrecht
23:09
23:05
29
Esmeralda Stekelenburg
23:25
23:25
30
Danielle Remmerswaal
Utrecht
23:42
23:41
31
Sophie Veraar
23:50
23:46
32
Anna-Lieke Knol
Houten
23:51
23:51
33
Chantal Klerks
Houten
23:56
23:56
34
Kira Mertens
24:14
24:11
35
Anny Bouwman
Utrecht
24:33
24:29
36
Eva Kuyl
Utrecht
26:37
26:35
37
Jannie Kaam
Utrecht
26:37
26:34
H6KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene de Boer
21:16
21:14
2
Harrie Weinans
21:18
21:18
3
Timo Kooreman
Houten
21:34
21:34
4
Thierry van Benten
Utrecht
21:35
21:33
5
Ramon van Dijk
21:51
21:51
6
Joerie Gennisse
Utrecht
22:22
22:20
7
Michel van Kats
22:46
22:46
8
Robin Quax
22:54
22:43
9
Hans Verdonk
23:23
23:23
10
Rafael van der Steen
23:35
23:34
11
Coert Becx
23:50
23:50
12
Caspar Hixenbergh
24:47
24:34
13
Joop Oude Lohuis
24:54
24:39
14
FRank Witte
Utrecht
25:00
24:46
15
Alex van Zijl
Utrecht
25:15
25:15
16
Tomas Knapen
Utrecht
25:21
24:30
17
Peter van Veen
25:36
25:20
18
René Stultiens
Utrecht
25:39
25:12
19
Froon Jan
Nieuwegein
25:50
25:48
20
Ralf Tinga
Utrecht
26:09
25:57
21
Marco Brandt
's-Gravenhage
26:24
26:09
22
Bart Gombert
26:52
25:57
23
Yordi Steenbeek
26:53
26:36
24
Mark Eligh
Utrecht
26:54
26:52
25
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
27:12
27:07
26
Alexander Groen
27:22
27:16
27
Joran van der Sluis
27:36
27:36
28
Desmond Ywema
27:37
27:32
29
Lex van der Meulen
27:49
27:34
30
Ronald Hilbers
Bilthoven
27:58
27:58
31
Paul van der Drift
27:59
27:44
32
Hugo Hartvelt
28:01
27:57
33
Ruud Hilhorst
28:02
27:48
34
Pieter van Dam
28:08
27:48
35
Marc Notenboom
Utrecht
28:15
27:43
36
J de Vries
28:36
28:05
37
Michel Kauffman
Utrecht
28:36
28:07
38
Rink Weijs
Utrecht
28:40
28:37
39
Sjaak Mommersteeg
Utrecht
28:41
28:13
40
Quintijn Spoor
28:44
28:11
41
Alexander Spoor
28:47
28:14
42
Floris Blom
Bunnik
28:55
28:41
43
Koos van Maarseveen
28:57
28:37
44
Jelle van Veen
29:00
28:44
45
Boudewijn Kuijl
Utrecht
29:05
28:07
46
Tayfun Orhan
Utrecht
29:23
29:07
47
Miguel Slijkerman
Houten
29:25
28:56
48
Jan van Bergen
29:27
28:50
49
Cees Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
29:34
29:23
50
Paul van der Ven
Voorburg
29:36
28:51
51
Tristan Roeland
29:52
29:13
52
Bert Visser
Ochten
30:04
30:01
53
Paul Kok
30:11
29:43
54
Joyce Hom
30:23
30:16
55
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
30:28
29:50
56
Wim Willemars
30:34
29:54
57
Pieter Westland
Utrecht
30:37
29:35
58
Peter van Keeken
Utrecht
30:39
30:05
59
Peter van Dam
30:45
30:23
60
Cyril Boot
Bilthoven
30:55
30:43
61
Berrie Schuurman
31:14
30:38
62
Arnold ten Pas
Culemborg
31:15
31:13
63
Eric Verhoeven
IJsselstein Ut
31:33
31:02
64
Olivier van Baal
Utrecht
31:34
30:59
65
Robert Sikkes
Utrecht
31:35
31:15
66
Peter Vossen
31:44
31:35
67
Tom Trapman
Bilthoven
31:56
31:40
68
Frank Wiersma
Utrecht
32:06
31:27
69
Stijn Rogier Otten
Rotterdam
32:13
31:56
70
Rolf van der Veer
Utrecht
32:22
31:55
71
Ruud Berndsen
32:26
31:37
72
Erik van der Zee
32:29
31:54
73
Jan de la Hayz
32:45
31:38
74
Arno Kersten
Utrecht
32:46
32:02
75
N Bevers
32:50
32:24
76
Mark Gritter
Utrecht
32:53
32:45
77
Joop Koch
32:57
32:50
78
Arjan Muller
33:02
31:53
79
Herman Vinckers
33:06
32:12
80
Olav Witte
Utrecht
33:09
32:09
81
Kenneth Martens
33:20
32:53
82
Wim van den Berg
33:27
33:02
83
Michiel Smeets
's-Hertogenbosch
33:32
33:07
84
G Kragten
Bilthoven
33:33
32:41
85
Jan Vink
Velp Gld
33:46
33:35
86
Jan Willem de Bruin
33:47
33:41
87
Mark van Vliet
33:49
33:09
88
Martin Kind
Utrecht
33:51
33:33
89
Tjaard ten Hove
33:52
33:15
90
Arie Uyterlinde
Utrecht
34:01
33:04
91
Ruben Thurnim
Utrecht
34:46
33:53
92
Goos van Toorn
Woerden
35:23
34:36
93
Rob Overmars
35:51
34:49
94
Eddy Halter
36:08
35:05
95
Ben Wichmann
36:17
35:43
96
Edzer Pebesma
Utrecht
36:19
35:25
97
Gert Jan Roodvoets
Utrecht
36:47
35:51
98
Arjan Bruijn
37:23
36:54
99
Ton Heesen
Nieuwegein
37:47
37:17
100
Norman D'hondt
Utrecht
37:56
37:04
101
Luka Slijkerman
Houten
38:58
38:29
102
Hans Slijkerman
Houten
38:58
38:29
103
Jan Kees van Driel
Houten
39:10
38:46
104
Frank Buytendijk
Utrecht
39:29
39:19
105
WEF van Olm
Maarssen
39:50
39:32
106
Mark van der Luur
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:15
39:21
107
Bert Senre
48:47
48:22
108
Eelkje Witteveen
1:03:17
1:02:26
V6KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Dijcker
25:27
25:13
2
W Vlastuin
Utrecht
26:23
26:22
3
Annelies Huls
Utrecht
26:56
26:56
4
Carla van Koulil
Utrecht
27:14
27:07
5
Lisette Jacobs
27:37
27:26
6
Marjanne Daggers
Utrecht
27:50
27:43
7
Ellen Holtmaat
Utrecht
28:16
27:24
8
Anita van Soest
Den Dolder
28:35
28:34
9
Liesje Meijknecht
Utrecht
28:37
28:15
10
Dewi Weldam
29:22
28:46
11
Elle Petit
29:44
29:05
12
Pauline Dijkstra
Utrecht
29:46
29:18
13
Mendel Koolhof
29:50
29:15
14
Karoline Sabbatino
's-Gravenhage
29:55
29:32
15
Mirjam Visser
Utrecht
30:04
30:01
16
Maureen ten Pas
Utrecht
30:13
30:10
17
B. Valkenburg
30:23
30:16
18
Maaike Geurts
Utrecht
30:25
29:34
19
Henriette Peek
Nieuwegein
30:31
29:49
20
Nina Driel
30:35
29:56
21
Anke van Eerd
Utrecht
30:40
30:16
22
Tessa Flantua
30:55
29:53
23
Fons Gennisse
Utrecht
31:08
31:08
24
Nadine Meertens
Utrecht
31:21
30:59
25
Marlon Steinmeijer
31:24
31:18
26
Els Wijnoltz
Utrecht
31:26
30:58
27
Femke Piersma
Utrecht
31:27
31:06
28
June Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
31:30
30:48
29
Janna Fopma
Utrecht
31:40
31:19
30
J Stovers
31:43
31:43
31
Betty Lievens
Wijk bij Duurstede
31:58
31:15
32
Hannah Sevenhuijsen
32:04
31:15
33
Hannah Stroink
De Bilt
32:04
31:15
34
Marieke Reijmers
Utrecht
32:06
32:01
35
Marlen van Benten
32:11
31:51
36
Petra Verburg
Arnhem
32:17
32:08
37
Hanneke Meerdink
Utrecht
32:17
31:41
38
Sonja Duinsbergen
Utrecht
32:18
32:09
39
Valesa van Diejen
32:20
31:41
40
Rianne Boot
Utrecht
32:20
31:57
41
Suzanne Koch
Utrecht
32:21
31:58
42
Linda Kraan
Utrecht
32:21
32:09
43
Jacqueline Prins
Leusden
32:39
32:11
44
Carolien van Beek
Utrecht
32:47
31:40
45
Anniek Swanenberg
32:52
32:52
46
Janet Blokland
32:57
32:52
47
Heili Bassa
Utrecht
33:11
32:59
48
Chantal Wildenburg
Woerden
33:24
32:38
49
Marijtje Kamma
33:30
32:21
50
Marleen van der Velden
Utrecht
33:30
32:52
51
Annemarie Welp
Nieuwegein
33:35
32:58
52
T Borgonjen
Utrecht
33:37
33:12
53
Mieke Reuser
Utrecht
33:44
33:30
54
Brenda Frederiks
Utrecht
33:48
33:13
55
L Vaessen
33:49
33:15
56
Karlijn Groenewegen
Utrecht
33:57
32:52
57
Wilma Groeneveld
Utrecht
33:57
32:58
58
J Bruinoge
Utrecht
33:57
33:16
59
Marjon van Egmond
Bunnik
34:13
34:00
60
Christa Martens
34:18
33:50
61
Jeske van Vossen
Utrecht
34:18
33:51
62
Marian van Hamersveld
Oisterwijk
34:20
33:43
63
Roelien Brommersma
34:24
33:46
64
Laura de Jong
Houten
34:24
34:19
65
Heddeke Heijnes
Utrecht
34:25
33:50
66
Ingrid Caris
Amsterdam
34:28
33:32
67
Evelien van Geffen
Utrecht
34:33
33:28
68
Juliette van Driel
Utrecht
34:36
34:14
69
Christel Selhorst
Utrecht
34:40
33:35
70
Marthelise Vervest
Utrecht
34:55
34:27
71
Desiree Bosch
34:56
34:07
72
Rieneke Schreinemakers
Utrecht
34:56
34:30
73
Marian op de woerd
Utrecht
34:58
34:22
74
Tineke Muilenburg
Utrecht
35:04
34:17
75
Marga Verspagen
35:04
34:05
76
Anneke Ossendrijver
35:04
34:16
77
Marieke Dufour
35:04
34:16
78
Linda Onland
Utrecht
35:07
34:36
79
Désirée Bonouvrié
Vleuten
35:16
34:26
80
Lenie Morisseau
Utrecht
35:25
34:59
81
A Zandvliet
Utrecht
35:25
34:43
82
Sonja vd Toorn
35:27
34:35
83
M Kootniekerk
Utrecht
35:27
34:33
84
Brigit Heemskerk
35:28
34:39
85
Noor van der Windt
De Bilt
35:40
34:50
86
Ingrid Zwaap
Utrecht
35:56
34:58
87
L Trappenburg
Utrecht
36:00
36:00
88
F Nicolai
Utrecht
36:02
35:07
89
Milanka Terlou
Maarssen
36:03
35:35
90
Marinel Ruijter
36:08
35:06
91
Helen Nij Bijvank
Utrecht
36:10
36:03
92
Anneke Reintjes
36:11
35:18
93
E Hollema
Utrecht
36:12
35:38
94
Mathilde Reintjes
Utrecht
36:24
35:49
95
Trudy van de Toorn
36:25
35:43
96
Karen Schurink
36:25
35:37
97
R Vroom
Utrecht
36:44
35:49
98
A Medendorp
Utrecht
36:59
36:20
99
A van Gelder
Utrecht
37:06
36:27
100
Edith Weldam
Utrecht
37:07
36:30
101
Lisette van Kolfschote
Utrecht
37:07
36:48
102
M Derks
Utrecht
37:08
36:30
103
S Vreeswijk
Utrecht
37:11
36:29
104
Minke van Voorthuijsen
Utrecht
37:11
36:53
105
Ester Lievens
Utrecht
37:34
36:50
106
Ellen Ammerlaan
Maartensdijk
37:40
36:38
107
Akkie de Koning
Maartensdijk
37:40
36:38
108
Janneke van den Hooff
Utrecht
37:43
37:30
109
D van Weijen
Utrecht
37:44
37:18
110
M Witteman
Utrecht
37:48
37:03
111
Christel Kraaij
Utrecht
37:55
37:04
112
A Diepeveen
Utrecht
37:59
37:14
113
W in't Veld
Utrecht
38:01
37:17
114
Merel Cornelissen
Houten
38:02
37:51
115
Bianca Spitters
38:16
38:16
116
Linnea Janssen
Utrecht
38:19
38:07
117
Karin Post
Utrecht
38:26
37:29
118
Joke Breederland
Zeist
38:28
38:03
119
Daisy Walter
Utrecht
38:29
37:52
120
Kim Walter
Rotterdam
38:29
37:52
121
Judith de Vos
38:30
37:21
122
K Geerlings
Utrecht
38:31
37:36
123
Van Zeitveld-fonteine
Zeist
38:35
38:11
124
Saskia Zegelaar
Dordrecht
38:35
37:28
125
D Willems
Utrecht
38:37
37:54
126
Rolien Swart
Utrecht
38:39
38:10
127
Jolien van Vliet
Utrecht
38:51
38:41
128
Wieke Eefting
Utrecht
38:51
38:41
129
Lucy Zweerus
38:52
38:31
130
Nina Bosselaar
38:52
38:12
131
Ingrid Schellens
Utrecht
39:02
38:50
132
Emmeline Verloop
Utrecht
39:05
38:11
133
M Jongeneel
39:09
38:34
134
S van der Borst
Utrecht
39:10
38:43
135
A Cornelissen
Utrecht
39:26
38:31
136
L Boers
Utrecht
39:27
39:00
137
Maartje Mikx
Utrecht
39:28
38:34
138
Hilde Muller
Utrecht
39:30
38:54
139
Paola Bernini
Utrecht
39:30
38:34
140
V Vermeulen
Utrecht
39:44
38:59
141
A Zitter
Utrecht
39:45
39:45
142
C Thepass
Utrecht
39:45
39:01
143
Anna Pastor
Utrecht
39:53
39:46
144
P van den Berg
Vreeland
40:06
39:06
145
A Linkers van Faaseen
Utrecht
40:12
39:28
146
Marianne Bos
40:24
39:29
147
Angelique van Eijk
Blaricum
40:24
39:29
148
Louise Munnix
Houten
40:25
39:36
149
Sanna van Slooten
Amersfoort
40:37
40:04
150
Jule van Voorthuijsen
Utrecht
40:38
40:19
151
C Hagenaar
40:43
39:51
152
Thea Peters
Doorn
40:53
40:01
153
Nicole Lefrandt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
40:53
40:00
154
Natasja van Marle
Utrecht
40:54
40:01
155
Annelies van der Valk
Utrecht
41:11
40:15
156
Chantal Flierman
41:17
40:20
157
Rosa Dams
Bunnik
41:20
41:10
158
Ardine de Wit
41:24
40:19
159
Gerry van Ginkel
41:44
41:15
160
Jorien van 't Riet
41:46
40:58
161
Monique de Bruin
42:10
41:06
162
Annemarie Klanderman
Utrecht
42:23
41:34
163
Helma van Amstel
Utrecht
42:28
41:29
164
Monique de Nijs
Utrecht
42:35
42:17
165
Jacqueline van der Val
Maarssen
42:35
42:17
166
Roos Baas
42:35
41:47
167
Rita Zaal
42:47
42:13
168
Simone Albracht
Bunnik
42:51
42:42
169
R Mouton
Utrecht
42:53
41:59
170
J Hagenaar
43:08
42:16
171
L Gussekloo
43:08
42:16
172
Maaike de Jong
43:19
42:14
173
José Vlaar
Hekendorp
43:47
43:03
174
Sandra Vermaak-Hamming
Blaricum
48:12
47:16
H10KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Faber
IJsselstein Ut
36:57
36:56
2
Rogier van Oevelen
37:01
37:01
3
Dion Vergeer
37:25
37:25
4
Arjen Opnland
Utrecht
37:33
37:01
5
Don Kooreman
Houten
37:39
37:39
6
Jorn Wolvetong
37:53
37:53
7
Leo Vissers
38:31
38:31
8
Roderik Bourdez
38:48
38:41
9
Arjan Donkerbroek
39:01
38:36
10
Bart in 't Velt
39:08
39:07
11
Willem Abbema
Utrecht
39:09
39:08
12
Thomas van Zoelen
Hoogland
39:14
39:14
13
Julian Amado
Utrecht
39:15
39:15
14
Eelco van der Meer
Utrecht
39:23
39:23
15
Paul van Schaik
Utrecht
39:25
39:24
16
Ronald Schalkwijk
39:39
39:39
17
Jurriaan Ernst
IJsselstein Ut
39:40
39:40
18
Jobert Winkel
Utrecht
40:00
39:55
19
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
40:02
40:00
20
Bart Fischer
40:02
40:02
21
Roeland Bentvelzen
Utrecht
40:04
39:46
22
Mathijs Hendriks
40:08
40:01
23
Gerard Sluijs
40:08
40:06
24
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
40:12
40:12
25
Richard Fens
40:13
40:13
26
René Loozen
Utrecht
40:14
40:14
27
Jaap de Ronde
40:15
40:02
28
Walter Immerzeel
40:15
40:14
29
Maarten Deenen
40:16
40:13
30
Maarten van Vulpen
Bunnik
40:20
40:20
31
Rens Wientjes
Utrecht
40:22
40:18
32
Michael Hastrich
40:22
40:20
33
Harry Vredendaal
40:27
40:27
34
Jos Bloem
40:31
40:23
35
Paul Evers
Utrecht
40:34
40:30
36
Jacques Kappe
40:35
40:35
37
Sander Sprong
40:47
40:47
38
Holger Cremer
Utrecht
40:48
40:46
39
Freek Dessng
Gouda
40:53
40:36
40
Philip Kremers
40:56
40:52
41
Marcel Zwiers
40:59
40:55
42
Steven van der Zwaag
Utrecht
41:10
41:03
43
Koos de Vos
41:12
41:12
44
Leo de Ree
41:25
41:25
45
Tom Schulten
Amersfoort
41:32
41:32
46
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
41:32
41:29
47
E Tick
41:35
41:17
48
Marc Korevaar
Utrecht
41:38
41:34
49
Ruud Smit
41:38
41:20
50
Jeroen Alkema
41:41
41:41
51
Joost Nijssen
41:52
41:52
52
Martin van Dijkhuizen
Zeist
41:56
41:54
53
Kees Rem
Utrecht
41:57
41:56
54
Tako Sondorp
Utrecht
41:58
41:58
55
Johan Verburg
42:01
41:38
56
Arthur Hoynck
Utrecht
42:04
41:56
57
Richard van Oostenbrug
Zeist
42:05
42:03
58
Teun Harteveld
Utrecht
42:13
42:03
59
Michiel Overkamp
42:15
41:51
60
Tim van Dantzig
Utrecht
42:18
42:05
61
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
42:22
42:22
62
Kasper Mobach
42:23
42:22
63
Jurgen Meijer
42:27
42:25
64
Jeroen Moorman
Utrecht
42:33
42:33
65
Roel Ruijs
Utrecht
42:34
42:26
66
Remco van der Horst
42:36
42:34
67
Harold Moerman
Utrecht
42:37
42:34
68
Arie Maat
Utrecht
42:37
42:35
69
Falco van Dijck
Utrecht
42:39
42:28
70
Maurice Peters
Utrecht
42:39
42:28
71
Theus Galesloot
Malden
42:43
42:39
72
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
42:44
42:36
73
Rutger Peenstra
Woerden
42:51
42:43
74
Roland Boontje
Utrecht
42:57
42:55
75
Sjoerd van Zoelen
Hoogland
43:09
43:09
76
Rob Bongaarts
Zoetermeer
43:12
43:07
77
Maarten Lindenhovius
43:14
43:09
78
Paul Visser
Utrecht
43:15
43:13
79
Wouter Caro
Utrecht
43:18
43:14
80
Roy van Rossum
Nieuwegein
43:19
43:19
81
Pim Hellema
43:20
43:17
82
Hendrik Wibbelink
Zeist
43:22
43:22
83
Daniel Elsendoorn
Utrecht
43:25
43:11
84
Rutger Mooy
Utrecht
43:31
43:31
85
Steven Kuijl
43:38
43:02
86
Peter Jansen
Utrecht
43:39
43:31
87
Matthijs Koudstaal
43:42
43:29
88
Tobias Havelaar
Utrecht
43:45
43:01
89
G Agterberg
Utrecht
43:46
43:19
90
Leo van Veen
43:48
43:48
91
Adriaan Geerts
Zeist
43:50
43:25
92
Martijn Ramselaar
43:51
43:32
93
Dennis Froon
43:52
43:49
94
Michiel van Halder
43:54
43:34
95
Hans Versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
43:56
43:38
96
Dirk Timmermans
's-Hertogenbosch
43:58
43:50
97
Bart Smit Duijzentkuns
Utrecht
44:05
44:04
98
Ben Visser
Harmelen
44:08
44:06
99
Lourens Meeuwsen
Utrecht
44:09
43:36
100
Tom Koole
Utrecht
44:11
44:05
101
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
44:12
44:01
102
Gerth Molenaar
Maarssen
44:12
43:59
103
Leo Lancee
Zeist
44:16
44:05
104
Tim Remmel
Utrecht
44:17
43:43
105
Leon Swanenberg
Utrecht
44:17
44:12
106
Marcel Elderhorst
Houten
44:20
44:03
107
Peter Hoogkamer
Utrecht
44:21
44:01
108
Willem Brummel
44:22
44:17
109
Dick van Veen
44:25
44:02
110
Frank Boesveld
Utrecht
44:30
44:27
111
Gijsbert Croes
Utrecht
44:34
44:17
112
Tobias de Vlerk
44:37
44:21
113
Leon bij de Vaater
44:42
44:27
114
Danny de Vries
44:43
44:38
115
Marco Roeland
44:43
44:04
116
Jean Pierre Gendrault
44:44
44:40
117
Carlo van Klarenbosch
44:45
44:39
118
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
44:48
44:44
119
Tim Uniken Venema
Utrecht
44:49
44:32
120
Ed van Viegen
Doorn
44:51
44:25
121
Van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:51
44:35
122
R Kootniekerk
Utrecht
45:01
44:40
123
Patrick Hastrick
45:02
45:00
124
Frans Fluitsma
Hoogland
45:04
45:02
125
Hans van Oort
Utrecht
45:07
45:04
126
Mathijs Kruk
45:09
44:59
127
M te Boekhorst
Amsterdam
45:10
45:08
128
André de Vries
Utrecht
45:10
44:48
129
Adrie de Loos
45:11
45:03
130
Enrico Kretschmar
Utrecht
45:15
45:12
131
Bart Bartels
Utrecht
45:19
45:13
132
Wilco Draisma
Utrecht
45:19
45:03
133
Eelko Penninkx
Utrecht
45:20
45:14
134
Timo Gerlagh
Zeist
45:21
45:17
135
Paul von Stockhausen
45:22
45:13
136
Remco Corsten
45:23
44:54
137
Erik Hoppenbrouwer
45:23
44:55
138
Thom de Kort
Kamerik
45:25
45:01
139
Damiaan Volp
Utrecht
45:25
44:56
140
Bram Verbout
45:30
45:26
141
Robert Jan van Hoorn
45:35
45:03
142
Ron Stam
45:40
45:38
143
Gerrit van Voorst
45:45
45:42
144
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
45:46
45:33
145
Martin Vink
Utrecht
45:47
45:36
146
Reinier Mathijsen
45:49
45:39
147
Jelmer vd Meulen
Utrecht
45:58
45:10
148
Richard de Laat
46:00
45:40
149
Joost van den Berg
46:09
45:57
150
Mark van Kampen
Houten
46:10
46:07
151
Adriaan Kil
46:11
46:01
152
Pieter Jan van Hall
46:13
46:06
153
Douwe Halma
46:13
45:20
154
Peter van 't Verlaat
Houten
46:17
46:04
155
Fred Verstegen
46:18
46:07
156
Joeri Tommassen
46:21
46:20
157
Jan Tommassen
46:21
46:20
158
E Lebrum
Amsterdam
46:31
46:29
159
C Hagenhuis
Utrecht
46:34
46:07
160
Jochem Turksema
46:35
46:13
161
Peter Tieleman
Zeist
46:36
46:30
162
Ronald Schapendonk
Utrecht
46:39
46:26
163
Arie Middelkoop
Noordeloos
46:40
46:07
164
Ronald van Slooten
Amersfoort
46:46
46:17
165
Bas Korteweg
46:50
45:53
166
Jeffrey Beekman
Utrecht
46:52
46:46
167
Henk Jan Brug
46:58
46:08
168
Marcel Heukels
De Bilt
47:00
46:10
169
Erik Veldkamp
Houten
47:00
47:00
170
Martin Broodman
Nieuwegein
47:02
46:20
171
Marc van Rossum
Utrecht
47:03
46:50
172
Thijs Kerpel
Utrecht
47:03
46:15
173
Dirk Jan Oostwoud
47:04
46:25
174
Onno Spanjer
47:09
47:01
175
Chris Eidhof
Utrecht
47:10
46:38
176
Jamal Kouame
Utrecht
47:11
47:01
177
Hans de Ree
47:15
47:11
178
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:15
46:49
179
Luc Roelofs
47:20
47:11
180
Jan-Willem de Pooter
Utrecht
47:20
47:08
181
Martijn van Dam
Utrecht
47:25
47:13
182
Simon Kranendonk
Utrecht
47:29
47:19
183
Ruud Swart
Nieuwegein
47:38
47:17
184
Ron Bakker
47:40
47:18
185
Ad Kersten
Utrecht
47:46
47:42
186
Arthur van Dam
Utrecht
47:47
47:14
187
Teunis de Kruijk
Nieuwegein
47:50
47:36
188
Van Damme
Utrecht
47:52
47:48
189
Huibert de Brabander
Bunnik
47:55
47:22
190
Gert jan Doornekamp
47:55
47:14
191
André van Soelen
Utrecht
47:57
47:28
192
Kenneth Jap-A-Joe
Utrecht
47:58
47:10
193
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
48:00
47:48
194
Alexander Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
48:01
47:44
195
Rikkert Wijrdeman
Utrecht
48:04
47:17
196
Lennart Molenaars
Utrecht
48:06
47:23
197
Middelweerd C.
Utrecht
48:09
47:43
198
Pierre van Nieuwburg
Utrecht
48:11
47:30
199
Guido Aarts
Oisterwijk
48:12
47:35
200
Roland Swagers
Almere
48:13
47:53
201
Herman van Dam
Utrecht
48:14
47:54
202
Christaan Vinkers
48:14
48:01
203
Hugo de Waard
Utrecht
48:17
48:08
204
Marco Blokland
48:19
47:54
205
Frans op de Weegh
Utrecht
48:19
48:09
206
Frans Oppelaar
48:22
48:17
207
Godfried Engbersen
Utrecht
48:23
47:26
208
Peter Vooges
Utrecht
48:25
47:37
209
Maarten Schijffelen
Houten
48:29
48:23
210
Adrie Mulder
48:31
48:26
211
Peter Seegers
Utrecht
48:31
48:26
212
E.K. Geerlings
48:32
47:54
213
Theo Peenstra
Zwolle
48:35
47:46
214
Anton Griffioen
48:36
47:35
215
Ron Jansen
Utrecht
48:38
48:20
216
Ron Besamusca
48:39
48:00
217
Rens Ketting
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:40
47:35
218
Jan Tesselaar
Utrecht
48:41
48:34
219
Lex van der Werff
Utrecht
48:42
47:39
220
René Jobse
Maarssen
48:42
48:04
221
Peter Pieterson
Maarssen
48:43
48:19
222
Erik Baas
Utrecht
48:43
48:12
223
Rutger van Dijk
Utrecht
48:46
47:46
224
Pieter Van Dijck
Utrecht
48:46
48:42
225
Luit Afman
Utrecht
48:47
48:11
226
Harm K Wijrdeman
Utrecht
48:47
48:00
227
Jeroen Van Elst
Utrecht
48:48
48:24
228
P Wittman
Utrecht
48:48
48:27
229
Jeroen Baars
Delft
48:48
48:16
230
Mark Bours
48:49
48:35
231
Joes Kleijheeg
Rijswijk Zh
48:55
48:22
232
Ralph Young
Utrecht
48:58
48:56
233
Matthieu Schenk
Utrecht
48:58
48:22
234
Paul Minjon
Utrecht
48:59
48:41
235
Kasper Hermans
Amsterdam
48:59
48:46
236
Gerard Verstege
Maarssen
48:59
48:40
237
Jeroen Schmaal
Utrecht
49:01
48:39
238
Jacques Boeve
49:02
48:00
239
Paul Schulten
Amersfoort
49:03
49:03
240
Gunnar Muller
49:04
48:00
241
Arjan Vries
Utrecht
49:05
48:24
242
Jos den Hollander
49:06
48:37
243
René Schoenmakers
Utrecht
49:09
48:49
244
Rene de Wit
49:09
48:54
245
J Hermus
49:13
48:11
246
Anton Koonstra
49:15
48:25
247
Will Tinnemans
Utrecht
49:17
48:25
248
Sjaak van Rijn
Utrecht
49:21
49:14
249
Chris Bruijnes
Utrecht
49:24
49:14
250
Jurgen de Graaff
Utrecht
49:27
49:22
251
Harry Radix
49:28
48:50
252
Ron Belonje
De Meern
49:29
49:22
253
René Steinmann
IJsselstein Ut
49:31
48:58
254
Robin Onink
Utrecht
49:32
49:21
255
Erik Pot
49:39
49:21
256
Gert B
49:40
48:43
257
Eelko van den Boogaard
Utrecht
49:46
49:37
258
M Looije
Utrecht
49:47
49:29
259
Gerard Kruijff
Utrecht
49:51
49:29
260
Kees-Jan Vreeker
Utrecht
49:51
49:47
261
Henk Knol
Amersfoort
49:52
49:43
262
Rene van den Dikkenber
Utrecht
49:53
49:23
263
Marcel Stam
Utrecht
49:58
49:49
264
Gert Jan de Jong
50:00
49:01
265
Robin van Rijnsoever
Utrecht
50:02
49:48
266
Alex de Ridder
Utrecht
50:16
49:45
267
Ad van de Wal
50:17
49:39
268
Chris van der Worp
50:18
49:48
269
Rutger Hoekstra
50:19
49:57
270
Ronald Dekker
50:22
49:36
271
Gerard Postma
Vleuten
50:23
49:49
272
Herman Dekkers
Utrecht
50:25
50:22
273
Harry Veenhoven
Utrecht
50:27
49:57
274
E. Pieneman
50:28
50:09
275
Martijn Jansen
's-Gravenhage
50:29
49:49
276
Melle Knulst
50:32
50:13
277
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
50:32
49:42
278
W Schippers
Utrecht
50:34
50:03
279
Henk Krijnen
50:35
49:57
280
Joost Oosterom
50:39
50:09
281
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
50:41
49:47
282
Kishen Missier
Utrecht
50:45
50:22
283
Marco van Zeeland
50:48
49:47
284
Paul Reusch
Nieuwegein
50:50
50:34
285
Jeroen Windt
Utrecht
50:51
50:23
286
Jan Bruggenthijs
50:52
49:52
287
Herman Hoorweg
Rotterdam
50:55
49:54
288
Frank Leus
Utrecht
51:02
50:48
289
Bastiaan Oosterhuis
Leusden
51:03
49:56
290
Maarten ter Wee
51:03
50:16
291
J Vos
Utrecht
51:04
50:58
292
René Exel
Utrecht
51:05
51:01
293
Ben de Wildt
Lopik
51:09
50:21
294
T. van Vlodrop
51:09
50:27
295
Timo Angenent
Giessenburg
51:12
50:40
296
Jeroen Kruijne
Utrecht
51:21
51:12
297
Erast Wortel
51:23
50:22
298
Rob Maijenburg
51:24
50:37
299
Xander Coolen
Utrecht
51:25
50:58
300
Erwin Smit
51:31
51:05
301
Rudy van Ligten
Utrecht
51:35
51:17
302
Raymond Bakker
51:35
51:27
303
Arjan Vogel
Zeist
51:38
51:16
304
Joris Knops
Capelle aan den IJss
51:38
50:51
305
Florian ten Houte
Utrecht
51:43
51:33
306
Jan Rademaker
Houten
51:45
51:22
307
Frank Konings
Utrecht
51:47
50:47
308
Rolf Nijsse
De Bilt
51:48
51:34
309
Erwin Virginia
Utrecht
51:49
51:34
310
Jeroen de Bruin
51:50
51:43
311
John de Boer
51:51
51:44
312
Arthur Jongeneelen
51:52
51:30
313
Kees Molenaars
Harmelen
51:52
51:10
314
Ruben van Putten
Utrecht
51:53
51:20
315
Patrick van der Schot
IJsselstein Ut
51:57
51:50
316
B van Gelderen
Utrecht
52:06
51:59
317
Jochem van Wijk
52:06
51:32
318
Remon Burgemeester
Houten
52:17
52:07
319
Paul Peeters
Utrecht
52:21
51:46
320
Dennis van de Ven
Utrecht
52:24
51:21
321
A Jeursen
Utrecht
52:27
51:36
322
P Leussing
Utrecht
52:28
51:58
323
Rinus Grijzenhout
Utrecht
52:28
51:57
324
Jan-Jaap van Dalen
52:29
51:47
325
Wouter Siemers
Utrecht
52:30
51:47
326
Jacco Heek
52:30
52:15
327
Koos Steenbeek
52:31
52:31
328
Toine Blom
Utrecht
52:32
52:17
329
Robert Baris
52:35
51:33
330
Martijn van Rooijen
Nieuwegein
52:36
52:14
331
Amandus Boelens
Utrecht
52:38
51:57
332
Mark van Bennekom
52:40
51:39
333
Mark Bramer
Utrecht
52:42
51:43
334
Jerzy Cuhfus
Utrecht
52:45
52:00
335
Willem-Jan de Gast
Utrecht
52:49
52:01
336
Nicolaas Waaning
Utrecht
52:49
52:31
337
Wouter Verberne
Utrecht
52:53
51:48
338
Bert Tiemme
52:53
52:33
339
Jack van den hengel
Odijk
52:57
52:27
340
Anton Geesink
52:59
52:35
341
Ruud van Rein
Utrecht
53:00
52:18
342
Luc Tienhoven
Nieuwegein
53:01
52:45
343
Bas van Bree
Utrecht
53:01
52:43
344
Klaas van Klei
Utrecht
53:02
52:41
345
Wilm van Aken
53:03
52:06
346
René Brandwijk
Utrecht
53:06
52:38
347
Wijnand van Benten
Utrecht
53:11
53:11
348
Ad Goes
Woerden
53:21
52:56
349
Gert Jan ter Beek
53:25
52:56
350
Desmond Sopacua
Nieuwegein
53:26
52:44
351
Eugène Milot
Hilversum
53:28
53:06
352
Willem Muilenburg
Utrecht
53:29
52:44
353
Rob van Rijnoever
53:31
53:21
354
Fred Inklaar
Utrecht
53:31
53:06
355
Marcel Schoon
Dordrecht
53:35
52:39
356
Servaas Grul
Odijk
53:36
52:51
357
Rik Rikken
Utrecht
53:44
53:12
358
Paul Cosijn
53:46
52:43
359
Henri Smits
IJsselstein Ut
53:48
53:05
360
Piet Callaars
Utrecht
53:49
53:00
361
R te Boekhorst
Amsterdam
53:50
53:00
362
M Kuijper
Utrecht
53:51
53:17
363
Maurice Jansen
53:54
53:14
364
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
53:55
53:20
365
Rik van Haaren
Utrecht
53:57
52:54
366
Christian Gramkow
Zeist
54:06
53:26
367
Johan Baas
54:06
53:29
368
Marcel van Zijl
Utrecht
54:08
53:35
369
Dorino Voets
Zeist
54:28
54:09
370
Justin Nieuwenhuijzen
Zeist
54:30
54:00
371
Dennis Tessels
Zeist
54:33
54:02
372
Albert de Vries
Utrecht
54:45
54:19
373
Herman Vos
Utrecht
54:47
53:50
374
Dirk Pfauder
Utrecht
54:53
54:06
375
Tom Wiardi
Utrecht
54:56
54:03
376
M Lindhout
Utrecht
54:57
54:49
377
Leo Nebbeling
Houten
54:57
54:56
378
Theo van der Waal
Utrecht
55:00
54:30
379
Alexander Bruning
55:02
54:36
380
Stephan Julsing
55:02
54:39
381
John Vermeulen
Houten
55:03
54:03
382
Kars Koers
Utrecht
55:11
54:37
383
Jean Paul Welter
55:13
54:14
384
Paul Aaldering
Huissen
55:14
54:59
385
Vincent van Engelen
Odijk
55:17
55:03
386
Hans Walter
Soest
55:27
54:22
387
Onno Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
55:31
54:47
388
Albert - Jaap Houtgast
Bilthoven
55:36
54:54
389
Wilfried Claus
Utrecht
55:46
55:11
390
Hans Jooren
55:56
55:10
391
Ron Hendriks
56:00
54:54
392
Marijn Alberts
56:01
54:55
393
Gerard Elsendoorn
56:12
56:05
394
Anton van den bosch
Nieuwegein
56:17
56:00
395
Arco van den Wijngaard
56:21
55:55
396
Cees Grimbergen
Utrecht
56:28
56:16
397
J van Dijk
Utrecht
56:34
56:03
398
Chris Brusche
Maarssen
56:36
56:22
399
Hedzer Ferwerda
56:37
55:36
400
Eric Versteegh
Zeist
56:48
56:18
401
Rob van Buuren
56:51
56:39
402
Andre Brands
Utrecht
57:03
56:11
403
Kees Uyterwijk
57:08
55:59
404
Bert van den Bovenkamp
Nieuwegein
57:54
57:49
405
Jules van Dam
Utrecht
57:59
57:38
406
Jan Keizer
Utrecht
58:22
57:28
407
Frits van Dommelen
Houten
58:26
57:28
408
Ad de Kruijf
Nieuwegein
58:28
57:59
409
Gert Gerritse
Utrecht
58:30
57:26
410
Said Shafa
Dordrecht
58:44
57:37
411
Sven Horsten
Amersfoort
58:44
57:38
412
Anton Wustroin
58:49
58:29
413
H Tak
Utrecht
58:52
58:28
414
Hans Bosselaar
Utrecht
58:59
58:18
415
Peter Bosman
Utrecht
59:06
58:57
416
Chiel Bos
59:06
58:12
417
Hans Stumpers
Utrecht
59:08
58:28
418
Albert Scholte
Utrecht
59:15
58:45
419
C Rietveld
Utrecht
59:16
58:36
420
Dogan Alpaslan
Utrecht
59:17
59:00
421
Frans Pauw
Utrecht
59:23
59:05
422
Niels Koekkoek
59:27
58:21
423
Alfons Koster
Zeist
59:28
58:58
424
Michel van Geene
59:41
59:19
425
Erik-Jan Bijvank
Doorn
59:42
58:42
426
Frank Sevens
Utrecht
59:46
59:33
427
Henk van Beest
Wadenoijen
59:49
58:41
428
Tom de Kort
Utrecht
59:50
59:50
429
Theo Schouwerwou
Utrecht
59:53
58:45
430
Martin Mol
59:54
59:36
431
Juan Sans Prieto
Utrecht
59:57
59:52
432
Hans Wesseling
59:58
59:27
433
Jacq. Cornelissen
Houten
1:00:44
1:00:32
434
Gerard Vegt
Utrecht
1:00:54
59:55
435
Theo Aaldering
Huissen
1:00:59
1:00:45
436
Maarten Koudstaal
Rotterdam
1:01:06
1:00:09
437
Jeroen ten houte de La
Utrecht
1:01:10
1:00:14
438
Prospero Kalkhoven
Utrecht
1:01:18
1:01:06
439
Leo Berrens
Utrecht
1:01:24
1:00:33
440
Henk Tennekes
Utrecht
1:01:30
1:00:31
441
Walter Dielemans
1:01:34
1:00:29
442
Job Agterberg
1:01:35
1:01:16
443
Hans van Gemmert
Utrecht
1:02:04
1:01:28
444
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:02:19
1:01:12
445
Diederik Engbersen
Breda
1:02:28
1:01:31
446
Herco Uniken Venema
Utrecht
1:02:29
1:01:41
447
Arie Ducaat
Utrecht
1:02:36
1:01:36
448
T Span
Amsterdam
1:02:42
1:01:51
449
Wim Streng
Utrecht
1:03:07
1:02:12
450
Ronald vd Krogt
1:03:34
1:02:41
451
Harry van Nie
Utrecht
1:03:38
1:02:39
452
Johan Boer
1:04:25
1:04:00
453
Ad van Schieveen
1:04:26
1:03:20
454
Ralph de Kok
1:04:49
1:03:59
455
H Rienties
Utrecht
1:04:51
1:04:13
456
Dick Gerwig
1:06:44
1:06:34
457
Fred van den Berg
Utrecht
1:07:16
1:06:29
458
Louis de Leon
Utrecht
1:07:16
1:06:29
459
Marcel Lubbers
Houten
1:09:31
1:09:13
460
Johan Becker
Zeist
1:11:59
1:11:01
461
Wessel Wesseldijk
Nieuwegein
1:12:04
1:11:13
462
Mimoun Kada
IJsselstein Ut
1:20:22
1:20:22
V10KM, PRESTATIELOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eleonora Nillessen
39:24
39:18
2
Els Koes
40:08
39:02
3
Femke Visser
Utrecht
41:59
41:55
4
Monica Gorska
43:24
43:21
5
Mirjam van Leeuwen
44:47
44:45
6
Chantal van der Geest
Utrecht
44:56
44:39
7
Inge van Pelt
Utrecht
45:25
44:58
8
Eefke Vroemen
45:59
45:57
9
Suzanne hafkamp
46:20
46:04
10
Marije Bartels
Utrecht
46:42
46:36
11
Eva Nadsen
47:15
47:07
12
Carola Wermer-van Dijk
47:21
46:40
13
Ingrid Boink
Woerden
47:25
46:51
14
Marjolein Hamer
Utrecht
47:26
47:10
15
Neeltje Spit
Utrecht
47:29
47:19
16
Ingeborg Kooter
Utrecht
47:49
47:30
17
Claartje Freriks
Utrecht
47:51
47:36
18
Anita Velthuis
Utrecht
47:57
47:40
19
Nienke van Kesteren
Utrecht
47:59
47:54
20
Anita van Dalen
48:05
48:02
21
Jonna Snoek
48:11
47:58
22
Marian Mulder
Utrecht
48:32
48:32
23
Margot Fleuren
Utrecht
48:37
47:59
24
Petra de Jager
48:41
48:23
25
Elly Lusseveld
48:44
48:08
26
K Rebel
Utrecht
48:48
47:46
27
Emily Postma
Utrecht
49:08
48:55
28
Bernadette Reij
Maarssen
49:18
49:15
29
Hanke Bruins Slot
Utrecht
49:22
49:04
30
Ineke Duitscher-Hummel
49:30
49:07
31
Marjon Krijnen
49:37
48:29
32
Tessa Quax
Utrecht
49:55
49:44
33
M Heijmans
Utrecht
49:57
49:50
34
Liesbeth Janssen
50:01
49:01
35
Kim de Vos
50:04
49:48
36
Elsbeth Roelofs
Utrecht
50:25
50:13
37
Marloes Lelieveld
Nieuwegein
50:29
49:52
38
José van Diejen
Utrecht
50:31
50:04
39
Hester Bootsma
Utrecht
50:33
49:48
40
De Lange
Houten
50:42
50:26
41
Welmoed Eelkema
Oudewater
50:42
50:26
42
Annette Meesters
Utrecht
50:45
50:16
43
MJ Vos
Utrecht
50:47
50:47
44
Ingrid Timmermans
Utrecht
50:49
50:35
45
Ieke Kootstra
Utrecht
51:05
51:00
46
De Boer
Zeist
51:08
50:45
47
Monique Ridder
Utrecht
51:08
50:54
48
Conny Wijnands
Zeist
51:10
50:34
49
Lykele Ferwerda
51:10
50:09
50
S Egbertsen
51:11
50:16
51
Rita Verduin
51:11
50:52
52
Pien van Aker-Naber
51:21
51:00
53
Tamara van de Ven
Utrecht
51:24
50:21
54
Ingrid Koopman
Utrecht
51:42
51:07
55
Klaartje Verhoeven
Utrecht
51:43
51:22
56
Leontien Holster
Utrecht
51:45
51:35
57
Karen Swagers
Almere
51:54
51:34
58
A Kolkman
Utrecht
51:56
51:02
59
Tessa van Hemert
51:58
51:33
60
P te Boekhorst
Amsterdam
51:59
51:09
61
Eshter Beltgeus
52:00
51:00
62
Lilian Hummel
Utrecht
52:05
51:38
63
Martine Speekenbrink
Huis ter Heide Ut
52:07
51:54
64
Mirjam Belderbos
52:11
51:58
65
Annemiek Roozen
Nieuwegein
52:12
51:51
66
Willy Milot
Hilversum
52:12
51:52
67
Judith Brakkee
Utrecht
52:19
51:49
68
Martine Nagelkerke
Bunnik
52:31
52:02
69
Nicole Blom
Utrecht
52:32
52:17
70
Mieke van den Berg
Utrecht
52:36
52:13
71
Nienke Schuitman
Nieuwegein
52:37
51:54
72
Marjolein Wetzels
Utrecht
52:39
51:59
73
Marielle van der Bijl
Vleuten
52:43
52:38
74
Marjolein van Barnevel
52:47
52:18
75
Marieke Hellevoort
Utrecht
53:04
52:05
76
Janneke van Klei
Utrecht
53:05
52:45
77
Thilly de Boer
53:06
52:07
78
Iep Visser
Utrecht
53:19
52:33
79
Laura van Halewijn
53:25
53:20
80
Judith Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
53:39
53:01
81
Hellen Winkelmolen
53:41
52:57
82
Ingrid Wendel
Vleuten
53:42
53:29
83
Pat van Leeuwen
53:43
53:03
84
Mandy van Schaaik
Utrecht
53:44
53:13
85
Paulien van der Worp
Utrecht
53:48
53:18
86
Philippa Wadsworth
Utrecht
53:52
53:11
87
Anne-Marie Verheul
Maarssen
53:53
53:45
88
Jeanic Beker
54:01
53:12
89
Louise Bjerremann Jens
Utrecht
54:09
53:29
90
Karin Jansen
Amsterdam
54:14
54:05
91
Katinka Knoop
Utrecht
54:14
53:13
92
Anita van Wijngaarden
Zeist
54:18
54:13
93
Laurien van Zeist
Utrecht
54:25
54:12
94
Reshma Jagernath
Utrecht
54:30
53:55
95
Gitta Hendriks
54:41
54:11
96
Monique Binkhuysen
Utrecht
54:53
54:07
97
Marieke Huysmans
Utrecht
54:54
54:38
98
Tessa Leonhard
Utrecht
54:56
53:56
99
Tineke Tees
Utrecht
54:57
54:03
100
Ellen Jansen
's-Gravenhage
54:58
54:19
101
Bep Bouhuijzen
55:00
54:29
102
Brechje Scholten
's-Gravenhage
55:04
55:04
103
Susanne Vermeulen
Utrecht
55:08
54:19
104
Anna Ouderkerken
IJsselstein Ut
55:15
54:57
105
Susan Veltman
55:17
54:48
106
Annemieke Mak
Utrecht
55:23
55:17
107
Marieke van den Toorn
Utrecht
55:32
54:48
108
Wilma Middel
Utrecht
55:38
55:15
109
Karin van Dijk
Utrecht
55:46
55:23
110
Dini Bosken
Utrecht
55:50
55:37
111
Momotaz de Vries
55:52
55:26
112
Lia Patist
55:58
55:54
113
Lilian Molenaars
Harmelen
55:59
55:17
114
Jacqueline Blokland
Utrecht
56:01
55:56
115
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
56:02
55:58
116
Annemarie Bekker
56:03
55:30
117
Petra de Mooij
Utrecht
56:07
56:04
118
Eliane Asselberghs
Zeist
56:07
55:51
119
Margreet Klaverdijk
Utrecht
56:11
55:12
120
Danielle van Grieken
Utrecht
56:25
55:34
121
Suzanne Weusten
Utrecht
56:28
55:36
122
Marjolijn van Leeuwen
Houten
56:29
55:49
123
Gwen Thijssen
Utrecht
56:31
56:06
124
Kitty van Bekkum
Utrecht
56:32
56:22
125
A Roedig
Utrecht
56:41
55:59
126
Heleen de Ruijter
Utrecht
56:42
56:20
127
Tileke Bos
Utrecht
56:45
55:50
128
Nelleke van der Horst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:52
55:55
129
Annemieke Veeneman
Utrecht
56:53
56:48
130
Claire Crowe
IJsselstein Ut
56:55
56:32
131
Lida de Vries
Houten
56:55
56:54
132
Nel Trapman
Bilthoven
56:56
56:37
133
Mariska Boer
57:02
56:37
134
Laura Faber
57:04
56:14
135
Ingeborg van Kints
Utrecht
57:10
56:24
136
Chantal Grashof
Utrecht
57:27
56:35
137
Margie van Loon
Utrecht
57:36
56:59
138
Suzan Popovic-Peric
Nieuwegein
57:38
57:09
139
Daniëlle van Ginkel
Utrecht
57:54
57:15
140
H van der Stok
Utrecht
58:00
57:09
141
Marieke de Heij
Utrecht
58:08
57:13
142
Ilse van der Horst
Utrecht
58:18
57:22
143
Kelly Jonker
58:28
57:42
144
Marloes Kempers
58:30
57:43
145
Caro Ebskamp
Harmelen
58:33
57:35
146
Ifa Martinot
58:34
58:34
147
Moniek Nelissen
Utrecht
58:46
58:27
148
E den Boer
Utrecht
58:49
57:57
149
Karoline Bozelie
58:50
58:30
150
I de Graaf
Utrecht
58:53
58:28
151
Annemieke van den Berg
Utrecht
58:56
58:01
152
Nienke Tichelaar
Utrecht
58:57
58:29
153
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
59:01
58:29
154
Brun Conradi
Utrecht
59:07
58:30
155
Sandra Langedijk
Utrecht
59:07
58:08
156
Margo Kers
Vleuten
59:17
58:44
157
Maria Hijman
59:17
58:32
158
Marian van Kleinwedde
59:18
58:46
159
Greet Wiiteveen
Utrecht
59:24
58:48
160
Vera Bak
59:27
58:53
161
Marije de Vries
Utrecht
59:35
59:03
162
Laura Gerding
Werkhoven
59:36
58:38
163
Nienke Wierda
Utrecht
59:37
58:33
164
Nadine van Wijk
59:41
58:37
165
Isabelle Polman
Gouda
59:45
58:48
166
Janneke Hartog
Amsterdam
59:50
58:46
167
S Arkema
Utrecht
59:56
59:05
168
Tessa de le Lijs
Bilthoven
1:00:07
59:40
169
Hennie
1:00:15
59:08
170
Annemieke Rijneke
Utrecht
1:00:19
59:40
171
Femke de Vries
Utrecht
1:00:36
1:00:15
172
E Voerman
Utrecht
1:00:37
59:59
173
Jeane Jansen Ketelaars
Utrecht
1:00:38
1:00:30
174
Gita Guller
1:01:03
1:00:33
175
Maria Vrancken
Utrecht
1:01:05
1:00:25
176
Liesbeth Theunissen
1:01:05
1:00:25
177
Elske Strabbing
Rotterdam
1:01:06
1:00:09
178
Shanna Hilferink
1:01:18
1:00:15
179
Anne Carlijn Hekman
Utrecht
1:01:20
1:00:18
180
Nicole Ladru
Utrecht
1:01:36
1:01:10
181
Vanessa Drost
Zeist
1:01:39
1:01:14
182
Yvette Hollander
Utrecht
1:01:41
1:00:33
183
Sandra van Eck
Zeist
1:01:57
1:01:20
184
Sanne Verschoor
Zeist
1:02:03
1:01:18
185
Grietje van Rein
Utrecht
1:02:11
1:01:19
186
Manon Emons
Nijmegen
1:02:15
1:01:10
187
Robina Hoenkamp
Utrecht
1:02:29
1:01:40
188
Paulien de Vries
Utrecht
1:02:39
1:01:35
189
Carrie Baarveld
Utrecht
1:02:59
1:02:18
190
Maja Plug
1:03:19
1:02:52
191
Jose Bassa
1:03:20
1:02:52
192
Joke Twigt
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:23
1:02:36
193
Fenneke van der Vegte
Utrecht
1:03:40
1:03:31
194
Katinka Stelder
Utrecht
1:03:51
1:03:24
195
Ina Smittenberg
Zeist
1:03:52
1:03:36
196
Heleen Roossien
1:03:55
1:03:02
197
Cindy Westveld
1:04:03
1:03:41
198
Martinique Scheper
1:04:16
1:03:51
199
Wendy Landewé
Utrecht
1:04:25
1:03:41
200
Hil van den berg v.d.
Utrecht
1:04:52
1:03:46
201
E Evenhuis
Utrecht
1:04:56
1:04:02
202
Edithe Rot
Utrecht
1:05:12
1:04:34
203
Marleen van Rijsbergen
Utrecht
1:05:20
1:04:18
204
Esther van Niel
Utrecht
1:05:31
1:04:55
205
Caroline Leeuwenkamp
Utrecht
1:05:37
1:05:01
206
Martje Theuws
Utrecht
1:05:38
1:05:11
207
Jessica ter Wee-Eelman
1:05:49
1:05:03
208
Sofia Oomen
Utrecht
1:06:14
1:05:24
209
A Looseman
Utrecht
1:06:22
1:05:14
210
A te Hage
Utrecht
1:06:22
1:05:14
211
B Valk
Amsterdam
1:06:23
1:05:33
212
Nanda van Zoelen
Utrecht
1:06:58
1:06:07
213
Thera Jonker
Utrecht
1:07:00
1:07:00
214
Lucia Claus
Utrecht
1:07:00
1:06:25
215
Willemijn Bedaux
Zeist
1:07:33
1:06:49
216
Lauwine Hoogenraad
Utrecht
1:07:54
1:06:59
217
K Tilman
Utrecht
1:07:54
1:06:52
218
Marlies ter Voorde
Amersfoort
1:08:04
1:07:20
219
Sjanie Versteegh
1:08:31
1:07:58
220
C Rheenen
Utrecht
1:08:41
1:08:07
221
Diana Huls
Zeist
1:10:30
1:09:54
222
Merette Niehof
Amsterdam
1:10:46
1:10:31
223
Natasja Soselisa
Woerden
1:10:48
1:10:33
224
Amarja Niehof
Utrecht
1:11:45
1:11:29
225
E Bucker
Utrecht
1:11:47
1:10:45
226
Eva Becker
Zeist
1:11:59
1:11:01
227
A van Rossum
Vianen
1:19:43
1:19:12
HSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julius Muriuki
Kenia
29:14
29:14
2
daniel yegon
Kenia
30:07
30:07
3
Welley Amare
Ethiopië
30:41
30:41
4
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
30:45
30:45
5
Mark Leeman
Phoenix
32:05
32:05
6
Arjen Kuper
GAC Hilversum
32:17
32:17
7
Pim Gouw
Zuidwal
32:30
32:30
8
Quiten Hennekam
Parthenon
33:11
33:11
9
Martijn Broekman
Triathlon
33:15
33:15
10
Ronald van den Heuvel
Atverni
34:35
34:33
11
Niels Weijers
Argo
34:37
34:37
12
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
34:39
34:38
13
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:47
34:47
14
Dennis van Doorn
Phoenix
34:54
34:53
15
Jan Willem Leeuwis
Phoenix
35:48
35:48
16
jasper commandeur
Phoenix
36:47
36:47
17
John Sloof
Hellas
37:46
37:41
18
Jeroen Wien
the Hague Road Runne
37:47
37:42
19
Werner Halter
Phoenix
37:54
37:51
20
Lion van Egmond
AV '40
38:02
38:00
21
Willem Michielsen
Phoenix
38:19
38:12
22
Paul vd voort vd Kleij
Hellas
38:27
38:27
23
Menno den Oude
Pijnenburg
38:31
38:27
24
Govert van Eeten
Phoenix
39:35
39:33
25
Jacco den Hollander
Phoenix
39:59
39:56
26
Peter de Schipper
Loopgroep De Lutte
40:11
40:10
27
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
41:10
41:07
28
Guus van Basten
Atverni
42:56
42:51
H35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abraham Zwdie
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:38
31:38
2
Niels Koole
Dynamica
33:16
33:16
3
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:24
33:24
4
Sandor Bron
AV Gouda
33:38
33:37
5
Wytze Muijzert
Ron Clarke
34:53
34:52
6
Vegard Spiten
35:20
35:20
7
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
35:33
35:33
8
Ruud Kamp
Phoenix
36:33
36:32
9
Jelle van de Poel
Phoenix
36:37
36:36
10
Robert Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:23
37:23
11
Raymond Bouwman
AV Gouda
37:25
37:25
12
Andreas Dijkstra
Hellas
37:35
37:32
13
André Struker
Hellas
37:45
37:44
14
Gerard Linde
Hellas
38:25
38:21
15
Rene Cazander
Hellas
38:26
38:22
16
Bert Sander
Atverni
38:26
38:21
17
Edwin Marquart
Phoenix
38:34
38:32
18
Hans Peter Pluim Mentz
Zuidwal
38:55
38:52
19
Obbe Heinen
Sparta
39:03
39:01
20
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
39:15
39:12
21
Olaf Simonse
SC Reeuwijk
39:15
39:15
22
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
39:47
39:44
23
Florian Koopmans
Running Athletic Poi
40:37
40:30
24
Roeland van Egmond
AV '40
41:06
41:01
25
Gustave Pol
U-Track
42:12
42:07
26
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
42:21
42:17
H45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jullens Rudie
Pallas '67
34:42
34:42
2
Fred van Mook
Hellas
35:17
35:17
3
Jose Manuel
U-Track
35:52
35:52
4
Rob Houtenbos
Utrecht
37:03
37:03
5
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
37:06
37:02
6
Rene Rensen
Hellas
37:10
37:09
7
Andre Roelofs
Tartlétos
37:44
37:44
8
Ronald Valkenburg
Atverni
37:54
37:54
9
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
37:55
37:55
10
Cees van Wengerden
Hellas
38:35
38:34
11
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
38:37
38:33
12
Nico Landman
39:43
39:39
13
Jos Wijnen
Atverni
39:54
39:54
14
Jan van den Boom
Hellas
40:34
40:32
15
Bert Kerkhof
Atverni
40:43
40:42
16
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
40:45
40:40
17
Bert van Eijk
Phoenix
40:51
40:45
18
E. Cukier
Pijnenburg
41:14
41:09
19
Willem Engel
Atverni
43:05
43:03
20
Ton Vreeman
Clytoneus
44:03
43:56
21
Paul Borgstein
Hellas
45:23
45:17
H55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Buijs
Phoenix
35:41
35:41
2
Loek van der Gaag
Fortuna
37:31
37:31
3
Ed Rinia
Hellas
38:24
38:22
4
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
38:27
38:27
5
Gerard Smink
Triathlon
39:51
39:48
6
Najib Mulay
Haag Atletiek
40:12
40:12
7
Dirk den Oude
Pijnenburg
40:55
40:53
8
Arie Kers
Ron Clarke
40:55
40:55
9
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
42:24
42:20
H65, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Vork
avVN
46:23
46:23
2
Cees Vork
avVN
50:43
50:40
HSTUD, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Feuth
Amsterdam
31:31
31:31
2
Dennis Weijers
Utrecht
31:52
31:52
3
Allan van Hulst
Nijmegen
32:53
32:53
4
Jarno van Miltenburg
Utrecht
32:59
32:59
5
Arend Mulder
Wageningen
33:18
33:18
6
Niels Govers
Oss
33:47
33:47
7
Bouke Kooreman
Houten
34:37
34:37
8
Rutger Timmer
Groningen
34:41
34:41
9
Teun Zoontjens
Berkel-Enschot
34:41
34:39
10
Florian Lichtendonk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
34:43
34:43
11
Jamal Malik
Amersfoort
34:45
34:45
12
Barend Odijk
Utrecht
35:29
35:26
13
Siem Uittenhout
Groningen
35:52
35:50
14
John Tegelaers
Rosmalen
35:54
35:52
15
Arjen van der Krieke
35:57
35:57
16
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
36:27
36:23
17
Elmar Kal
Haarlem
36:27
36:25
18
Bas Kluitenberg
Groningen
36:30
36:29
19
David Korteweg
Utrecht
36:50
36:43
20
David Vermaas
Delft
36:59
36:52
21
Leonard Tersteeg
Utrecht
37:00
37:00
22
Ronald Kuin
Enschede
39:05
39:05
23
Sil nKloppenburg
40:59
40:57
24
Toine Bolhaar
41:45
41:43
25
Joris Wulfert
Dordrecht
43:46
43:39
26
Rogier Overkamp
Zeist
43:53
43:45
27
Cornelis Richter
44:27
44:20
VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Firehiwot Gebreyessus
Ethiopië
35:23
35:23
2
Mary ngendo
Kenia
35:55
35:55
3
Ruth van der meijden
VAV
36:30
36:30
4
May Kerstus Stolk
Hellas
40:26
40:25
5
Jannie Frenken
Venray Regio
42:37
42:36
6
Vera Ros
Hellas
44:43
44:38
7
Eline van den Broek
Phoenix
45:42
45:42
8
Birgit Santiago
Clytoneus
46:51
46:46
9
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:45
47:39
10
Marieke van Steijn
1:03:56
1:03:49
V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
38:46
38:46
2
Jolanda ten Brinke
AKU
39:31
39:29
3
Rifka Hesseling
Clytoneus
42:42
42:36
4
Roos Tji
Hellas
43:24
43:18
5
Feikje Breimer
AV Gouda
44:02
43:59
6
Pieteke van Weperen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:35
44:30
V45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irina Lebedinskja
Rusland
39:35
39:35
2
Inge Dijkman
Ron Clarke
39:52
39:49
V55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrie den Oude
Pijnenburg
44:23
44:22
2
Martha van Hal
Pijnenburg
45:42
45:39
VSTUD, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vught
35:29
35:29
2
stefanie bouwma
Groningen
36:38
36:38
3
Anne Hobbelt
Groningen
44:20
44:19
4
Aletta Vlaar
Groningen
46:00
46:00
5
Karin Peijs
Utrecht
48:10
48:05
6
Sanne de Beer
Tilburg
48:38
48:33
7
Ilana Cukier
Nederland
49:48
49:42
8
Ayla Snoeys
Utrecht
53:35
53:28
9
Eva de Moor
Utrecht
53:43
53:43
Brecheisen Makelaars
www.uitslagen.nl
01-11-2007 18:35