Uitslagenlijst Marathon Eindhoven

Eindhoven - Zondag 14 oktober 2007

MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Philip Singoei
Kenia
2:07:56
2
Paul Biwott
Kenia
2:09:55
3
Joseph Ngeny Kiprotich
Kenia
2:11:04
4
Sammy Chumba
Kenia
2:11:07
5
Mulugeta Wami
Ethiopië
2:11:45
6
Sammy Njoroge Nganga
Kenia
2:11:53
7
John Kirui
Kenia
2:12:01
8
Vitaliy Shafar
Oekraïne
2:12:06
9
David Sang
Kenia
2:14:45
10
Tesfaye Eticha
Ethiopië
2:15:53
11
Peter Kemboi
Kenia
2:18:30
12
Cleophas Rop
Kenia
2:18:36
13
Kiprop Korir
Kenia
2:20:03
14
Daniel Chirchir
Kenia
2:21:05
15
Greg van Hest
Nederland
2:21:13
16
David Kipngetich
Kenia
2:23:00
17
Barnabas Cheruiyot
Kenia
2:24:57
18
Noel Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
2:25:58
19
Roger Smeets
Nederland
2:26:59
20
Yves Denis
België
2:28:05
21
Thijs Feuth
Leiden Atletiek
2:28:07
22
Olivier Vanhoutteghem
Runningteam Lauwe
2:30:42
23
Udo Zwijnenberg
Atletics Nijverdal
2:32:38
24
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:35:19
25
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
2:41:23
26
Dave Lommen
AV '23
2:44:24
27
Elmer Spoelstra
Loopgroep PK
2:50:26
28
Bruno De Corte
Vrienden in Toek.
2:52:16
29
Frederic van den Heede
Atl. Zuid-West
2:53:19
30
Marc Boes
Hellas
2:53:49
31
Kevin Mondelaers
Looise AV
2:57:02
32
John Klerkx
De Keien
2:57:35
33
Arne Verstraeten
AV Lokeren
3:02:35
34
Dirk Geerts
Beerse (BEL)
3:04:42
35
Ton Rijsdijk
Diomedon
3:07:35
36
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
3:12:55
37
Christiaan van Meurs
Atletics Nijverdal
3:14:50
38
Maarten van Kooij
Atletiek Maastricht
3:15:06
39
Roel Martens
Olse Merksem
3:22:45
40
Robert van der Werff
Hellas
3:28:24
41
Rene Marechal
AV Weert
3:43:03
42
Tom Martens
Olse Merksem
3:48:20
43
Bart Vanhauwaert
PAC
3:55:31
44
Maarten Rabaey
BAV
3:59:01
45
Jaromir Dansen
Diomedon
4:09:31
46
Dominique Troquete
Seven Hills Running
4:45:13
M35, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guy Fays
België
2:22:03
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
2:26:03
3
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
2:27:46
4
Walter Löfgren
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:34:06
5
David Blockx
Looise AV
2:34:58
6
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
2:37:42
7
Geert Steenmans
AC Lierse
2:37:41
8
Ali Vanhoebroeck
AV Lokeren
2:38:12
9
Christophe Ghesquiere
AVR '90
2:39:07
10
Rob Schilder
SAV
2:44:04
11
Jeroen van Nieuwenhove
DC Leuven Atl
2:44:42
12
Guido Gosselink
LAAC Twente
2:44:44
13
Luc Dirckx
AC Lyra
2:46:34
14
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
2:48:24
15
Ronald Derksen
Veluwe
2:48:50
16
Joan Simon Artigas
Loopgroep Goirle
2:49:20
17
Bernard Roelen
Loopgroep PK
2:50:29
18
Marc Dewitte
Vrienden in Toek.
2:51:31
19
Donald van Boven
AV Lokeren
2:56:13
20
Ivo Franck
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:58:02
21
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
2:58:25
22
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
2:58:31
23
Michiel van Well
Running Athletic Poi
3:02:39
24
Robert Vis
Loopgroep PK
3:02:48
25
Robert Bijl
Prins Hendrik
3:08:03
26
Christ Doom
MAC Izegem
3:12:21
27
Alwin Geerts
Bonheiden AK
3:16:39
28
Manfred Kooy
Ciko '66
3:16:53
29
Henri Huynen
AC Lanaken
3:16:39
30
Eelco Muller
Phanos
3:19:29
31
Hans Koier
Marathon Pim Mulier
3:20:46
32
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
3:25:36
33
Erik Merckx
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:28:56
34
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
3:28:53
35
Mischa Hooghuis
PAC
3:51:42
36
Koos Overwater
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
4:01:03
37
Robert Montgomery
AC De Demer
4:01:52
38
Patrick van den Bosch
GVAC
4:11:06
39
Eddy Wulfsen
Veluwe
4:14:27
M40, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
2:25:20
2
Patrick Vanderstraeten
Vrienden in Toek.
2:26:05
3
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
2:37:52
4
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
2:39:41
5
Thierry Rochtus
Sparta Bornem
2:41:18
6
Mark Westerhof
Veluwe
2:41:26
7
Fons Liebregts
PSV
2:45:27
8
Nico van den Berg
Altis
2:45:43
9
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
2:46:35
10
B Mpetsi-Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
2:49:23
11
Peter Palmans
SAC Neerpelt
2:50:45
12
Marijn Michels
Altis
2:52:46
13
Edwin Roest
AVV
2:53:17
14
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
2:55:13
15
Theo Troost
Voorne Atletiek
2:56:18
16
Dirk Boons
VABCO Mol
2:56:26
17
Marnik van Dingenen
Looise AV
2:57:03
18
Yves Malmendier
RCA SPA
2:57:29
19
Arco Cooiman
Veteranen Nederland
2:58:31
20
Henk Guise
THOR
2:59:05
21
Job vd Waal
Haag Atletiek
2:59:20
22
Dick Elzenga
AVV
2:59:41
23
Geert de Gang
Sparta
3:00:17
24
Benoit De Vooght
BAV
3:01:16
25
Richard Pieters
Loopgroep Beilen
3:04:21
26
Henk van den Boogaard
AVV
3:04:36
27
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
3:05:12
28
Danny Vandewaetere
AVR '69
3:05:34
29
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
3:06:38
30
Koen Huysmans
Geelse AC
3:06:54
31
Michiel Noordanus
Ciko '66
3:08:05
32
Michel van Laar
RCA SPA
3:09:27
33
Marcel Mientjes
the Hague Road Runne
3:10:11
34
Dominique Guilbert
AC St. Gent
3:11:06
35
André Buitenhek
NSL
3:11:20
36
Ronny Leuse
Looise AV
3:12:17
37
René Meertens
AC Lanaken
3:15:26
38
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
3:17:30
39
Bert van Driesten
Athlos
3:17:49
40
Henk Doorten
AAC '61
3:18:36
41
Alex Vanhamel
D.Atl Lommel
3:18:03
42
Robert Schurtinghuis
Zuidwal
3:19:06
43
Marc Tampère
AC Kapellen
3:19:10
44
Guus van Veen
Zuidwal
3:19:49
45
Arthur van Seccelen
't Jasper Sport
3:20:53
46
Erik Boehle
Energie
3:23:24
47
Sjef Schellekens
Marvel
3:23:22
48
Holger Schroller
LG Ohrsen
3:23:44
49
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
3:24:30
50
Leon Nillessen
Cifla
3:25:29
51
Martien Lek
De Veenlopers
3:27:19
52
Jan Kweekel
Pallas '93
3:27:38
53
Wim de Graaff
Altis
3:28:00
54
Gerard van Breukelen
Clytoneus
3:29:39
55
Laurens Slaats
Achilles-Top
3:39:48
56
Rene Kok
Loopgroep PK
3:41:44
57
Jack Bessems
Atletiek Maastricht
3:44:11
58
Simon van Deelen
LOGO
3:47:12
59
Willem Rijnberg
Loopgroep De Drentsc
3:48:42
60
Frank Jeene
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:50:14
61
Geert Koopmans
AC De Demer
3:50:19
62
Bart de Bruyn
DC Leuven Atl
3:52:57
63
Henri Smolenaers
AV Weert
3:53:59
64
Edwin Castelein
Ciko '66
3:55:11
65
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
3:58:28
66
Hubert Leemans
Atledo
4:05:37
67
Frits van Beukering
Leiden Road Runners
4:12:00
68
Joachim Müller
Achilles-Top
4:25:36
69
Richard Bottram
No-Limits
4:36:02
M45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Filip Vanhaecke
België
2:28:41
2
Theo Stelling
AV '23
2:41:02
3
Paul Denolf
AC Herentals
2:43:59
4
Hans Verbaandert
GVAC
2:44:44
5
Marcel Elfrink
AV '34
2:47:37
6
Ondrej Hanzlik
Banik Prievudza
2:47:45
7
Arie van Houwelingen
PSV
2:48:17
8
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
2:49:03
9
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
2:49:30
10
Paul Beckers
AC Herentals
2:49:47
11
Fred van Mook
Hellas
2:51:13
12
Stefan Blonk
De Liemers
2:51:46
13
Frankie Leus
AC Herentals
2:53:06
14
Luc Baetens
Sgola Boechout
2:53:43
15
Stefan Vanhoren
Olse Merksem
2:53:47
16
Dirk de Rycke
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:54:08
17
R de Vette
Veteranen Nederland
2:54:18
18
Ton Sjerps
SAV
2:54:30
19
Harbans Chauhan
Heverléé (BEL)
2:54:33
20
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
2:54:44
21
Kees Franken
Spado
2:56:22
22
Jan Sijtsma
LAAC Twente
2:56:22
23
Kees Wouters
DES
2:56:28
24
Benoit Luxen
AAA
2:56:37
25
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
2:57:02
26
Go Ruiter
TION
2:57:59
27
Alex Scholten
Veluwe
2:58:16
28
Gerrie Dijkstra
AV Oirschot
3:00:37
29
Filip Dekiere
FLAC
3:06:21
30
Tim Taylor
Diomedon
3:06:51
31
Ed Baks
Atverni
3:08:04
32
Peter Quist
Leiden Road Runners
3:09:58
33
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
3:10:14
34
Kees Timmermans
DES
3:10:46
35
Frank Zigenhorn
AVR '69
3:12:09
36
Jaap Hoek
Stelle Runners
3:12:17
37
Patrick Bonato
Mechelen (BEL)
3:13:52
38
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
3:14:21
39
Egon Triki
LOGO
3:14:16
40
Wim Michiels
Diest AK
3:16:19
41
Benny Bens
Looise AV
3:16:15
42
Wim den Oter
No-Limits
3:16:47
43
Herman Krijnen
DJA
3:19:14
44
Wim Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:21:27
45
Carolus Olivier
DEM
3:21:11
46
Aime Golvers
Bonheiden AK
3:23:21
47
Wim van der Linden
Ciko '66
3:25:42
48
Ed Botermans
Spiridon
3:26:05
49
Frans de Raadt
Energie
3:26:49
50
Ronald Wolthuis
Veteranen Nederland
3:30:58
51
Peter ter Huurne
Venray Regio
3:31:57
52
Jacques Kusters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:31:37
53
Han Frenken
Veteranen Nederland
3:35:31
54
Erik Roesems
DC Leuven Atl
3:36:15
55
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
3:39:09
56
Pieter Dorst
Energie
3:43:37
57
Andre Menke
PSV
3:45:44
58
Ronald Moska
Ciko '66
3:46:28
59
Jack Hendrickx
Veteranen Nederland
3:47:15
60
Marc Vets
DC Leuven Atl
3:48:17
61
Ben Heezen
Loopgroep PK
3:49:57
62
Adri Dekker
AAC '61
3:50:52
63
Hans van Dinther
PSV
3:51:58
64
Harold Mourik
PAC
3:54:35
65
Paul Eymael
Achilles-Top
3:58:21
66
John van Puijvelde
AVON
3:57:48
67
Herman Hendrickx
Bertem AC
3:58:52
68
Fred van Rheenen
Loopgroep Zeewolde
4:00:20
69
Guido Verstrepen
AC Herentals
4:01:12
70
Robert Hoek
Avantri
4:05:20
71
Wim Ketelaars
Loopgroep PK
4:25:30
72
Piet Thijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:30:18
73
Niek Habraken
Vlijmen
4:38:11
74
Jos Kraakman
Hylas
4:37:26
75
Cock van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
4:51:14
M50, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ger Kragten
Atos
2:41:14
2
Willem de Weerdt
Cialfo
2:44:02
3
Paul Vos
Triathlon
2:47:09
4
Jan Wilmaerts
Betekom AV
2:47:52
5
Wim Liefers
AV '34
2:48:41
6
Harm van Bruggen
Veteranen Nederland
2:52:16
7
Eef Lijster
Ciko '66
2:55:23
8
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
2:59:48
9
Raphaël van den Broeck
AC Alken
3:02:56
10
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
3:04:27
11
H Janssen
Cifla
3:06:00
12
Kees Verplanke
Sprint
3:06:56
13
Peter Godschalk
THOR
3:07:31
14
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
3:07:44
15
Frank Schneijderberg
Altis
3:08:20
16
Albert Hingstman
AV '23
3:12:36
17
Patrik Dejonckheere
AVR '69
3:14:12
18
Co van den Bogert
Achilles-Top
3:16:41
19
Gerard Vrooijink
Loopgroep De Lutte
3:17:23
20
Marcel Cools
Sprint
3:20:23
21
Peter Pörtzgen
PAC
3:20:29
22
Jos Wiersma
Maasrunners
3:25:10
23
Jos van Leuven
AVV
3:26:33
24
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
3:28:02
25
Ton Legerstee
Energie
3:28:01
26
Ruud Kok
AV '34
3:28:30
27
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
3:28:44
28
Jan Boogaard
Spirit Lelystad
3:28:46
29
Marcel Vandermaesen
Looise AV
3:29:16
30
Ad Bosters
Sprint
3:29:43
31
Jos Hendriks
TAS '82
3:29:39
32
Peter Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
3:30:24
33
Frans van Rooij
DAK
3:30:25
34
Laurens van Ham
No-Limits
3:30:04
35
Mo Idrissi
DEM
3:30:33
36
Lode Dries
Sparta
3:33:20
37
Erwin Gevers
VABCO Mol
3:35:00
38
David van Toor
Veteranen Nederland
3:35:34
39
Ali Golhashem
the Hague Road Runne
3:38:12
40
Tini de Laat
DAK
3:39:34
41
André Boom
Kombijsport
3:39:07
42
Fred Kroon
Achilles-Top
3:41:01
43
Jos Pansier
Oss '78
3:49:33
44
Willie van de Laan
GAC Gemert
3:49:48
45
Piet Ponjee
De Komeet
3:49:43
46
Jildert Andringa
Friesland
3:53:01
47
André Meyer
Sparta
3:54:54
48
T Cummins
PAC
3:57:54
49
Frans van Huizen
Ciko '66
4:04:25
50
Henk Sipers
Veteranen Nederland
4:06:20
51
Jaap van den Hurk
DAK
4:13:24
52
Does Bartelds
DES
4:24:19
53
Guido Starmans
Achilles-Top
4:25:36
54
Leo Hol
Veteranen Nederland
4:30:17
M55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romain Uitdebroeks
Alken (BEL)
2:47:15
2
Jan Tommassen
Loopgroep PK
2:57:00
3
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
2:58:09
4
Bart Mulders
Cifla
2:59:40
5
Wout Pepels
Parthenon
3:05:14
6
Jan van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
3:05:17
7
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
3:09:51
8
Louis Bart
GVAC
3:09:52
9
Jan van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
3:13:07
10
Har Boonen
AV Heythuysen
3:13:47
11
H Keizer
Voorschoten
3:16:05
12
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
3:16:40
13
Vicenty Apiecionek
Boechout (BEL)
3:20:31
14
Alois Hesselink
Argo
3:20:19
15
Hans Leuverman
Olympia Eindhoven
3:23:10
16
Jan van Nuenen
Loopgroep PK
3:23:56
17
Hans van Stralen
Triathlon
3:27:00
18
Leon Schelfhout
Cifla
3:30:57
19
Piet Blankert
Startbaan
3:32:08
20
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
3:34:35
21
Teus Valkenburg
Veteranen Nederland
3:35:12
22
Harrie Janssen
Achilles-Top
3:35:54
23
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
3:38:03
24
Ton de Haan
Loopgroep Rosmalen
3:41:50
25
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
3:43:03
26
Peter Adriaans
HAC
3:44:29
27
Fernand Nelsen
Bonheiden (BEL)
3:44:13
28
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
3:52:27
29
Sjaak Boon
Veteranen Nederland
3:55:26
30
Leo van Meel
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:58:17
31
Thomas Prins
Passaat
4:05:24
32
Hans Kuypers
Triathlon
4:09:07
33
Hans Snijder
AV '34
4:09:55
34
Nico Heemskerk
NSL
4:22:43
35
Dion Joosten
Veteranen Nederland
4:34:40
M60, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Streumer
Hellas
2:58:43
2
Karst Anema
Friesland
3:03:51
3
Petrus van Assche
Sparta Bornem
3:04:41
4
Henny Roodhorst
Cifla
3:07:29
5
Gerrit Nillesen
Cifla
3:14:28
6
Henk Evers
TAS '82
3:15:27
7
Piet de Wildt
Cialfo
3:28:45
8
P van Soest
Rhoon
3:30:05
9
Henk Vissers
Sprint
3:32:09
10
Hans van Diemen
NSL
3:42:45
11
Karel Beyens
Ham (BEL)
3:46:17
12
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
3:49:32
13
Koos Durenkamp
Artemis
3:53:10
14
Herbert Kunst
Flakkee
3:55:25
15
Harry Aarts
LOGO
3:59:28
16
Cor Vaessen
Achilles-Top
4:00:59
17
Koos Vos
Loopgroep Zeewolde
4:09:00
18
Aad Vink
Energie
4:18:12
19
Jan Blom
Veteranen Nederland
4:22:27
20
Egbert Lagerwey
SISU
4:21:58
21
Dick van Es
the Hague Road Runne
4:23:46
22
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
4:31:31
23
Theo Kuijpers
Sporting Boxmeer
4:44:19
M65, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roger Verbeke
Sparta Bornem
3:10:25
2
Harvy van Hauten
Veteranen Nederland
3:15:29
3
Jan Keijzers
Sprint
3:18:24
4
Karel Leeuwangh
Fortuna
3:23:29
5
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
3:30:12
6
Mon Vergult
't Swin
3:39:50
7
Jan Kracht
Veteranen Nederland
3:51:34
8
Jan Derksen
AV '34
4:00:01
9
Frans Goossens
Edegem (BEL)
4:03:39
10
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
4:13:28
11
Ger Roelofs
Ciko '66
4:37:13
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Kurgat
Kenia
2:39:26
2
Tabitha Kibet
Kenia
2:40:50
3
Eunice Korir
Kenia
2:40:55
4
Rosalie Ohm
PAC
3:29:07
5
Sofie Nissens
Vrienden in Toek.
3:30:05
6
Moniek van Lieshout
Atletiek Maastricht
3:44:14
7
Ilse Minnebo
BAV
4:15:32
V35, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
3:09:05
2
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
3:12:08
3
Ilonka Betjes
Lycurgus
3:19:46
4
Andrea van der Sluijs
Flakkee
3:55:25
5
Mascha Roodakkers
Leiden Road Runners
4:10:05
6
Angelique Jansen
Loopgroep PK
4:29:37
V40, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Hijman
De Veenlopers
2:53:28
2
Kathleen Steenhaut
Vlierzele Sportief
2:59:19
3
Els van Hooydonck
Essense AC
2:59:47
4
Anneke de Wolff
Leiden Atletiek
3:05:48
5
Françoise Wellekens
KAA Gent
3:06:55
6
Corina Voorn
AV '40
3:07:36
7
Petra Rasenberg
Scheldesport
3:18:30
8
Yvonne Zon
Almere '81
3:27:59
9
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
3:28:29
10
Anita Opheij
PSV
3:29:07
11
Monique Allefs
RK HAV
3:32:47
12
Moni Vandeweyer
Looise AV
3:35:27
13
Hilda Brak-v Muylwijk
Clytoneus
3:39:48
14
Jeanette Langeberg
Ciko '66
3:43:18
15
Liliane Coomans
Looise AV
3:44:13
16
Alice Poel
Athlos
3:44:41
17
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
3:47:48
18
Lia Korevaar
Typhoon
3:48:41
19
Mia Dobbeni
KAC Vilvoorde
3:50:40
20
Trea Dekker
AAC '61
3:50:52
21
Ellis Burgers
Achilles-Top
3:51:15
22
Trudy Vollegregt
HAC
3:51:47
23
Karin de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
3:59:40
24
Paula de Vries
Loopgroep Zeewolde
4:25:31
V45, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Hamblok
D.Atl Lommel
3:01:32
2
Mieke Brouwers
GAC Gemert
3:21:06
3
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
3:24:14
4
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
3:28:50
5
Marion van de Veerdonk
Veteranen Nederland
3:30:50
6
Tini Visker
Artemis
3:32:21
7
Marijke Rog
Voorschoten '97
3:36:48
8
Nicole Dewilder
AC Kortenberg
3:38:56
9
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
3:39:39
10
Hilde Meesters
BAV
3:40:47
11
Marie-Anne Vos
Triathlon
3:45:12
12
Gertie Willemse
Oss '78
3:56:45
13
Judith Kooijman
Typhoon
3:58:06
14
Marry Teeuwen
Avantri
4:05:20
15
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
4:13:00
V50, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
2:56:39
2
Magda van Mol
AC Herentals
3:14:19
3
Annet Hartnack
Lycurgus
3:21:55
4
Paula de Gier
Triathlon
3:37:12
5
Bep van Dijk
De Komeet
3:41:08
6
Vera Nöllen
Veteranen Nederland
3:42:27
7
Irene van Wijk
AV '23
3:54:36
8
Marjan de Bruin
AKU
3:55:04
9
Corrie van Haperen
Achilles
4:01:21
V55, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
3:17:43
2
Carla Rieff
Triathlon
3:25:42
3
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
3:27:16
4
Anne van Dijk
Veteranen Nederland
3:36:58
5
Marianne Verhaart
Veteranen Nederland
3:39:31
6
Wil Voorn
AKU
3:42:38
7
Marianne Renckens
Cifla
3:47:17
8
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
3:49:33
9
Huquette Declercq
Dynamica
4:00:40
10
Mia Palmans
ST.H. Lille (BEL)
4:02:29
11
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
4:06:21
12
Maria van Dingenen
AV Toekomst
4:15:57
MRECR, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Olsthoorn
's-Gravenhage
2:39:18
2
Antonino Diliberto
Crisnee (BEL)
2:40:07
3
Piet Boelaert
Schepdaal (BEL)
2:44:58
4
Mark van Erp
Urmond
2:46:00
5
Milan Perc
Cuijk
2:46:20
6
Steven Dewaele
Londerzeel (BEL)
2:47:19
7
Rudi Willems
Ertvelde (BEL)
2:47:38
8
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
2:47:54
9
Colin Bray
Rixensart (BEL)
2:50:28
10
J Bosch
Berg + Terblijt
2:50:43
11
Jan Windey
Hamme (BEL)
2:51:17
12
Gunter Verbeke
Bornem (BEL)
2:51:14
13
Geert Hendriks
Nieuwegein
2:51:29
14
Jos van Vlierden
Eindhoven
2:51:41
15
Fons de Bie
Nederland
2:51:46
16
Patrick Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:51:51
17
Jo Vandenbossche
Gent (BEL)
2:52:02
18
Philippe Gelis
Dison (BEL)
2:52:08
19
Tom Chambart
Rumbeke (BEL)
2:52:50
20
Walter Senaeve
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
2:53:11
21
Maarten Van De Sompel
Lovendegem (BEL)
2:53:26
22
Nico Ros
Waarschoot (BEL)
2:54:40
23
Chris Wouters
Oudenbosch
2:54:48
24
Kurt Marchand
Vichte (BEL)
2:56:27
25
Lieven Demaegd
Wichelen (BEL)
2:56:41
26
Toon Van Cauteren
Zele (BEL)
2:56:40
27
Koen Westrik
Utrecht
2:56:44
28
Kris Cornelis
Zele (BEL)
2:57:25
29
Sven Vlerick
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
2:58:06
30
Walter Vloeberghs
Heist Op Den Berg (B
2:58:28
31
Stefaan Bellemans
Schepdaal (BEL)
2:58:44
32
Heine van Maar
Zaltbommel
2:58:43
33
Eddy Merckx
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:58:38
34
Stefan Rens
Morkhoven (BEL)
2:58:59
35
Jason van der Burgt
Amsterdam
2:59:06
36
Luc Kerckhofs
Peize
2:59:18
37
Tim van Gestel
Balen (BEL)
2:59:48
38
Dirk van de Voorde
Buggenhout (BEL)
2:59:53
39
T Peeters
Oirschot
2:59:44
40
Filip De Geijter
Gent (BEL)
3:00:00
41
Fabrice Dartois
Verviers (BEL)
3:00:48
42
Juan Ortega
Blegny (BEL)
3:01:26
43
Edwin Luypaerts
Balen (BEL)
3:02:28
44
Dirk Vogelsang
Remscheid (GER)
3:02:32
45
Hans Andriessen
Dronten
3:03:03
46
Kris Adams
Hemiksem (BEL)
3:03:18
47
Raoul de Wilde
Zele (BEL)
3:03:21
48
Rik Rigolle
Sleidinge (BEL)
3:03:22
49
Patrick Malfliet
Zandhoven (BEL)
3:03:26
50
Reinoud Mertens
Bekkevoort (BEL)
3:03:33
51
Vincent Vantyghem
Eernegem (BEL)
3:03:36
52
Erik Vanlommel
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:03:56
53
Paolo Bruccoleri
Neupré (BEL)
3:05:14
54
Jo Haan
Son
3:05:31
55
Geert Desamblanx
Ninove (BEL)
3:05:37
56
Johan Watthy
Gistel (BEL)
3:06:21
57
Benoit Rasquain
Wanze (BEL)
3:06:18
58
Filiep Vanwymelbeke
Marke (BEL)
3:06:30
59
Shibeshih Belachew
Huy (BEL)
3:06:19
60
Marcel Umans
Lanaken (BEL)
3:06:28
61
Koen Van Zegbroeck
St-Amands (Lippelo)
3:06:37
62
Hessel Lodder
Harderwijk
3:07:06
63
Arnoud Berkman
Amsterdam
3:07:19
64
Eddy Bonne
Aalter (BEL)
3:07:23
65
Filip Werniers
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:07:28
66
Bas van der Ree
Son
3:08:17
67
Geert Van Hoof
Boutersem (BEL)
3:08:55
68
Bart van Nijlen
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:08:57
69
Patrick Vandebeek
Aarschot (BEL)
3:08:50
70
John Snijders
Stein Lb
3:08:55
71
Gijs Visser
Almere
3:09:37
72
Filip Michiels
Lokeren (BEL)
3:09:45
73
Francis Coucke
Koksijde (BEL)
3:09:45
74
Stephane Pollet
Lys-Lez-Lannoy (FRA)
3:10:40
75
Winston Balfourth
London (GBR)
3:10:34
76
Georges Philips
Stabroek (BEL)
3:09:28
77
Francois Uytendaele
Zelzate (BEL)
3:10:34
78
Frederic Ares
Zwevegem (BEL)
3:10:49
79
Tom Schoofs
Mol (BEL)
3:10:19
80
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
3:11:21
81
Niki Debakker
Kluisbergen (BEL)
3:11:23
82
David Harinck
Waregem (BEL)
3:11:47
83
Roger Palmers
Hechtel (BEL)
3:11:55
84
Stefan Speelmans
Diest (BEL)
3:12:09
85
Filip Lievens
Drongen (BEL)
3:12:18
86
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
3:12:15
87
Stefen Bugels
Fet (BEL)
3:12:54
88
Joop Essing
Nieuwstadt
3:12:27
89
Marnix De Meyer
Rumbeke (BEL)
3:12:21
90
Hans Teunissen
Lommel (BEL)
3:12:55
91
Jean-Pierre Habex
Zonhoven (BEL)
3:12:55
92
Laurens de Man
Berkel-Enschot
3:13:02
93
Kurt Hermans
Neerpelt (BEL)
3:13:00
94
Filip Frederix
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
3:13:00
95
Ron Schoones
Eindhoven
3:13:15
96
Ves Verhaegh
Venlo
3:13:18
97
Jan Merckx
Kontich (BEL)
3:13:39
98
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
3:13:47
99
Mark Van Gorp
Vremde (BEL)
3:13:36
100
Kurt Taghon
Zomergem (BEL)
3:13:28
101
Aart de With
Rijen
3:13:45
102
Luc Boeye
Wilryk (BEL)
3:13:47
103
Ivo Vandermaesen
Schaffen (BEL)
3:12:52
104
Robert van den Boom
Bladel
3:13:22
105
Bernard Skowronski
Arsimont (BEL)
3:13:59
106
Gunther Siongers
Herselt (BEL)
3:14:28
107
Cis Heylen
Westerlo (BEL)
3:14:28
108
J-Pierre Guidolin
Seraing (BEL)
3:14:33
109
Peter Kirwin
Whittlesey (GBR)
3:14:31
110
Franky Vanhuysse
Aalbeke (BEL)
3:14:35
111
Hans de Korte
Hapert
3:13:51
112
Wim Schelfhout
Sint-Pauwels (BEL)
3:14:35
113
Xavier Linsingh
Lommel (BEL)
3:14:32
114
Luc van Nieuwenhuyse
Zulte (BEL)
3:14:44
115
Jean-Michel Dreze
Huy (BEL)
3:14:52
116
Tom Hendriks
Amsterdam
3:14:57
117
Gerrit Tierens
Willebroek (BEL)
3:15:06
118
Rene Mallmann
Posterholt
3:15:16
119
Didier Vermeere
Tubize (BEL)
3:15:25
120
Eddy de Bels
Waregem (BEL)
3:15:38
121
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
3:16:00
122
Ronny de Groot
Eindhoven
3:16:00
123
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
3:16:31
124
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
3:16:28
125
Jos van Laanen
Helmond
3:17:06
126
Moritz Winkler
Mönchengladbach (GER
3:17:04
127
Alijn Mynsberghe
Aalter (BEL)
3:17:27
128
Henk Derks
Haarlem
3:17:40
129
Frank Van Dorp
Zele (BEL)
3:18:09
130
Paul Verhagen
Kontich (BEL)
3:18:13
131
Hans Van Remoortel
Sint-Kateliijne-Wave
3:18:10
132
Christophe Lejeune
Kontich (BEL)
3:18:40
133
Bart Manders
Helmond
3:18:45
134
Steve Vervueren
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:18:53
135
Leon Verbugt
Asten
3:18:55
136
Joris Landuyt
Oedelem (BEL)
3:19:02
137
William de Bruin
Groesbeek
3:19:14
138
Eddy Gabriels
Oostrozebeke (BEL)
3:19:22
139
Nevzat Bayraktar
Rotterdam
3:18:52
140
Peter Cuypers
Zaventem (BEL)
3:19:22
141
Ioannis Geris
Herstal (BEL)
3:19:48
142
Lennerts Maurice
Verviers (BEL)
3:19:55
143
Yves Buyssens
Louwe (BEL)
3:19:57
144
Mathias Epping
Krefeld (GER)
3:19:50
145
Hans Mees
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
3:20:19
146
Marc Lorquet
Thimister (BEL)
3:20:24
147
Egbert Lips
Heemskerk
3:20:22
148
Eric Louis
Attert (BEL)
3:20:39
149
Roger Van Peer
Zoersel (BEL)
3:20:30
150
Henk Dongelmans
Son
3:20:57
151
Christiaan Raeymaekers
Gierle (BEL)
3:20:54
152
Bertrand Rasquain
Huy (BEL)
3:21:18
153
Marc Coehoorn
Enschede
3:21:26
154
Bjorn van Camp
Oostakker (BEL)
3:21:47
155
Arjan Swaans
Casteren
3:21:52
156
JJ. Thijssen
Son
3:21:57
157
Guy Wieme
Avelgem (BEL)
3:21:54
158
Philip Roggeman
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:22:07
159
Pets Boucquey
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:22:07
160
Benny Lyssens
Kruibeke (BEL)
3:22:27
161
Wim De Smet
Sinaai (BEL)
3:21:59
162
Jeroen Scheerder
Kontich (BEL)
3:22:08
163
Frans Vereijken
Best
3:21:49
164
Chris van Rens
Horst
3:22:26
165
Stefan Philippart
Zaandam
3:22:37
166
Daniel Monster
Zeist
3:21:50
167
Zolika Durita
Enghien (BEL)
3:22:45
168
Jan Claereboudt
Lint (BEL)
3:22:41
169
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
3:22:39
170
Jos Nuyts
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:22:47
171
Kristof Vercaemst
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:22:34
172
Jeroen Derijks
Sittard
3:23:07
173
Christophe Melin
Nandrin (BEL)
3:23:07
174
Peter Vervaet
Lokeren (BEL)
3:23:04
175
Alain Mathijs
Hasselt (BEL)
3:23:15
176
Wilco Witte
Leusden
3:23:33
177
Frank Bongers
Valkenswaard
3:23:29
178
Ivan De Muynck
Ursel (BEL)
3:23:42
179
Ruud van Herp
Hamont (BEL)
3:23:32
180
Filip Van Cauwenberghe
Deinze (BEL)
3:23:14
181
Stephane Piqueray
Pepinster (BEL)
3:23:35
182
Roel Went
Maastricht
3:23:25
183
Didier Beerten
Koersel (BEL)
3:24:03
184
Joppe Hauenstein
Eindhoven
3:23:32
185
Jos Simons
Kerkrade
3:23:55
186
Allen Calberson
Mortsel (BEL)
3:24:27
187
Jeroen De Roeck
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
3:24:48
188
Carlo Buijs
Veldhoven
3:24:41
189
Dirk Bakkeren
Eindhoven
3:24:46
190
Roelf Werkman
Arnhem
3:24:48
191
Eddy Steyls
Zonhoven (BEL)
3:24:50
192
Mark van Beek
Sint Anthonis
3:24:25
193
Gunther Puttaert
Lennik (BEL)
3:25:16
194
Gert Schroons
Bonheiden (BEL)
3:24:48
195
Patrick Dekkers
Rijen
3:24:52
196
Jos Peters
Groesbeek
3:25:29
197
Pieter Mulder
Nistelrode
3:25:43
198
Johan Kant
Wijk en Aalburg
3:25:51
199
Philippe Mertens
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:25:10
200
Dirk Nuyts
Leuven (BEL)
3:26:23
201
Michael Steiger
Eindhoven
3:26:44
202
Chris van Lankvelt
Boekel
3:26:52
203
Philippe Tichoux
Ixelles (BEL)
3:26:56
204
Bert De Doncker
Roosdaal - Pamel (BE
3:25:15
205
Jean-Pierre Broun
Wegnez (BEL)
3:26:58
206
Philippe Mulier
Verviers (BEL)
3:26:58
207
Tobias Muth
Brechen (GER)
3:27:01
208
Rico Huijsmans
Apeldoorn
3:27:19
209
Sjef Brouwers
Gilze
3:27:00
210
Tom Langen
Groesbeek
3:27:11
211
Gust Lathouwers
Zutendaal (BEL)
3:27:10
212
Koenraed Braem
Zoersel (BEL)
3:27:45
213
Xylander Kroon
Amsterdam
3:27:54
214
David Polders
Capelle aan den IJss
3:27:52
215
Ruud Verhagen
Hamont (BEL)
3:27:53
216
Terry Addison
Glasgow (GBR)
3:27:46
217
Hein Philipse
's-Gravenhage
3:27:57
218
Patrick Molemans
Lennik (BEL)
3:28:06
219
Han Ordelman
Den Helder
3:27:48
220
Ronald Verhoef
Dieren
3:28:13
221
Didier Regnier
Dison (BEL)
3:28:11
222
Jean-Paul Loots
Turnhout (BEL)
3:27:40
223
John Geypen
Geel (BEL)
3:28:28
224
Dirk De Smul
Knesselare (BEL)
3:28:00
225
Johan Speltens
Lennik (BEL)
3:28:09
226
Wim Beneens
Westerlo (BEL)
3:28:12
227
Armand Fassin
Spa (BEL)
3:28:30
228
Marc Vandevoorde
Ruiselede (BEL)
3:28:14
229
Ton Gorissen
Bennekom
3:28:28
230
Allard Hartendorp
Vught
3:27:39
231
Edwin de Gouw
Drunen
3:28:23
232
Pascal Van Nueten
Herentals (BEL)
3:28:23
233
Ad van Kempen
Tilburg
3:27:24
234
JJ. Sprado
Son
3:28:50
235
David Breugelmans
Ramsel (BEL)
3:28:43
236
Rene Besteman
Heiloo
3:28:54
237
Roger Vanhoutte
Avelgem (BEL)
3:28:58
238
Daniel van de Ven
Maastricht
3:27:37
239
Wim Giskes
Herselt (BEL)
3:28:54
240
Peter Peeters
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:29:08
241
Paul Evans
Great Yarmouth (GBR)
3:28:53
242
Rob Adang
Venlo
3:29:17
243
Jan van der Heijden
Oosterzele (BEL)
3:29:25
244
Marcel Jager
Bladel
3:29:10
245
Jan Frederik Schnitzle
Best
3:29:23
246
Claude Guillilk
Waremme (BEL)
3:29:32
247
Andreas Kühnel
Essen (GER)
3:29:10
248
Koen De Clerck
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:29:38
249
Janika Durita
Enghien (BEL)
3:29:51
250
Erik Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
3:29:46
251
Jozef van den Bergh
Boechout
3:29:00
252
Kurt De Smet
Eeklo (BEL)
3:29:12
253
Thibald Holscher
Delft
3:30:10
254
Gerrit van Toor
Schiedam
3:30:02
255
Ruud Brands
Almere
3:29:53
256
Eric Limet
Perwez (BEL)
3:30:15
257
Ronny Debruyne
Eernegem (BEL)
3:30:14
258
Jodi Kremer
Amsterdam
3:29:52
259
Ronald de Boer
Purmerend
3:30:35
260
Michel Van Lancker
Lovendegem (BEL)
3:30:21
261
Peter Steens
Mechelen (BEL)
3:30:35
262
Corneel Laureijssen
Tilburg
3:30:48
263
Rik Bruggeman
Roeselare (BEL)
3:29:54
264
Jos Otten
Nijmegen
3:30:56
265
Peter Sels
Houthalen (BEL)
3:30:36
266
Mario Meeuwse
Eindhoven
3:31:01
267
Patrick Grodent
Liège (BEL)
3:31:04
268
Jo Verheyden
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:30:40
269
Raymond Vermeer
Eindhoven
3:31:24
270
Nicolas Durand
Molliens au Bois (FR
3:31:33
271
Niels Mellegers
Krabbendijke
3:31:44
272
Ronald Pannier
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:31:19
273
Marc Van Noppen
Aarschot (BEL)
3:30:13
274
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg
3:31:39
275
Ad vd Heuvel
Schijndel
3:30:44
276
Walter Rottiers
Deurne (BEL)
3:31:42
277
Evert Landman
Nijkerk Gld
3:31:35
278
Toon Luijten
Etten-Leur
3:32:02
279
Pierre van Gogh
Asten
3:31:55
280
Ralf de Brauwer
Merksem (BEL)
3:31:58
281
Alain Vanden Bossche
Schelderode (BEL)
3:32:11
282
Ivo De Ridder
Hofstade (BEL)
3:32:04
283
Gert Maasland
Noordeloos
3:32:26
284
Eric Mestrez
Verviers (BEL)
3:32:10
285
Dirk Thys
Bertem (BEL)
3:32:13
286
Frits de Vogel
Nijmegen
3:32:42
287
Didier Vercruysse
Mortsel (BEL)
3:32:22
288
Robert Kortman
Amersfoort
3:31:40
289
Piet Teunissen
Waalre
3:33:31
290
Jan Porrez
Velzeke (BEL)
3:32:59
291
Johan van Dijck
Mortsel (BEL)
3:33:09
292
Peter Baert
Wondelgem (BEL)
3:33:41
293
Nick Visser
Sint Maartensdijk
3:33:45
294
Albert ten Brinke
Oldenzaal
3:33:48
295
Frank de Haan
Eindhoven
3:34:23
296
Johan Lelie
Lint (BEL)
3:33:50
297
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
3:34:13
298
Manfred Van De Walle
Sleidinge (BEL)
3:34:30
299
Ludo Bosman
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:34:40
300
Frank van den Boogaard
Helmond
3:34:31
301
Rik ter Meulen
Nijmegen
3:34:43
302
Norman Vandenbergh
Haasrode (BEL)
3:34:46
303
Hans Kurver
Horst
3:34:37
304
Frank Clerx
Zutendaal (BEL)
3:35:30
305
Simon Stockwell
Bishops Stortford (G
3:34:46
306
Willy Stas
Genk (BEL)
3:35:03
307
Barry van Hilten
Borsbeek (BEL)
3:35:02
308
Stef van Leeuwen
Puiflijk
3:34:47
309
Jean-Marc Bouillot
Montgeron (FRA)
3:35:36
310
Rob Briene
Almere
3:34:23
311
Wouter Beeks
Ruurlo
3:35:20
312
Jeroen van Hoorn
Eindhoven
3:35:06
313
Bart Degraeve
Avelgem (BEL)
3:35:47
314
Pedro Garcia
Madrid (ESP)
3:35:34
315
Roberto Furnari
Tubize (BEL)
3:36:24
316
Wim Deveen
Oud-Heverlee (BEL)
3:35:39
317
Jetse Stoorvogel
Wageningen
3:36:10
318
Eric Beerten
Koersel (BEL)
3:36:28
319
Dirk Slaets
Geel (BEL)
3:36:13
320
Frank van Lochem
Eindhoven
3:36:29
321
John Hendrickx
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:36:12
322
Charles Kuurstra
Tiel
3:36:43
323
Polle de Maagt
Tilburg
3:36:28
324
Arnoud de Lange
Oss
3:36:45
325
Danny Valk
Wijk aan Zee
3:36:46
326
Marc Laevens
Ternat (BEL)
3:36:19
327
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
3:36:56
328
Rik Depraetere
Zwevegem (BEL)
3:37:01
329
Marco van Alst
Duiven
3:37:18
330
Toon van de Pol
Druten
3:37:29
331
Jan van de Wetering
Asten
3:37:57
332
Loek Willemse
Ravenstein
3:38:03
333
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
3:38:16
334
Frank Oushoorn
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:38:19
335
Guy Abry
Deurne (BEL)
3:38:37
336
Edwin van Bussel
Eindhoven
3:38:58
337
Dirk Van Meirvenne
Hamme (BEL)
3:39:19
338
Herbert Veger
Son
3:39:09
339
Kristof Decroix
Pottes (BEL)
3:39:20
340
Jos Clement
Kerkdriel
3:39:22
341
Patrick Temmerman
Kaprijke (BEL)
3:39:18
342
Mike Bolt
Arnhem
3:39:40
343
Robert Janssen
Wijlre
3:39:45
344
Bart Matthys
Wechelderzande (BEL)
3:39:59
345
Ewout Buhler
Eindhoven
3:39:53
346
Art Vreugdenhil
Veldhoven
3:38:55
347
Tom van Rysseghem
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
3:40:21
348
Andreas Hansson
Veldhoven
3:39:36
349
Rudi van Sebroeck
Weerde (BEL)
3:40:05
350
Marc Van Wiemeersch
Sleidinge (BEL)
3:40:03
351
Philippe Van Vooren
Bellem (BEL)
3:40:13
352
Rob Laenen
Son
3:39:36
353
Kees Reijerkerk
Diemen
3:39:41
354
Pieter van Helvert
De Meern
3:39:16
355
Henk vd Ven
Oirschot
3:40:42
356
Michael Ruppert
Hoensbroek
3:40:00
357
Wim Mertens
Geldrop
3:40:06
358
Jos van Heijningen
Amsterdam
3:39:54
359
Wouter Verwaard
Son
3:40:45
360
Henny Loverbos
Someren
3:40:51
361
Hans de Jong
Amersfoort
3:40:46
362
Christophe De Potter
Dergneau (BEL)
3:39:55
363
Lenders Danny
Geel (BEL)
3:41:02
364
Eddie Krist
Sittard
3:40:40
365
Roland Houdmeyers
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:41:03
366
Wim Marissens
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:39:20
367
Vincent Wyart
Jette (BEL)
3:41:23
368
Martein Bakker
Eindhoven
3:41:20
369
Andre Dodemont
Baelen (BEL)
3:41:24
370
Mike Parramore
Blaricum
3:42:00
371
Peter Vennink
Harderwijk
3:42:16
372
Frank Krijger
Nieuwe Tonge
3:41:55
373
Wim De Lannoy
Aalter (BEL)
3:42:00
374
Dirk Matthys
Herentals (BEL)
3:42:23
375
Christian Seip
Bochum (GER)
3:42:18
376
Jan Grobben
Almelo
3:41:18
377
Louis Selen
Eindhoven
3:42:12
378
Andre Pickhard
Nuenen
3:43:02
379
Ronald Buskens
Rijen
3:42:47
380
Dieter Verdoest
Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)
3:42:32
381
Andre Van der Eeken
Leuven (BEL)
3:41:48
382
Dick de Vries
Eindhoven
3:43:11
383
Philippe van Esch
Helmond
3:41:56
384
Jacky Janssens
Berchem (BEL)
3:42:51
385
Philippe Defloor
Berchem (BEL)
3:42:51
386
Rudy Vanhalle
Veltem-Beisem (BEL)
3:43:26
387
Mario Discart
Betekom (BEL)
3:43:34
388
Henk Wichers
Rijssen
3:43:13
389
Wim Dekort
Geel (BEL)
3:43:35
390
André Boon
Eindhoven
3:43:35
391
Hans Coolen
Lommel (BEL)
3:43:14
392
Jean-Paul Temmerman
Erembodegem (BEL)
3:43:42
393
Frank Harperink
Eindhoven
3:43:46
394
Toine Mulder
Cadier en Keer
3:43:55
395
Wim Labrijn
Enschede
3:43:33
396
Bob Takken
Bemmel
3:43:22
397
David Ryder
Bromsgrove (GBR)
3:43:37
398
Edo Nugteren
Amsterdam
3:43:39
399
Kurt Decoster
Werchter (BEL)
3:43:59
400
Koen Schellemans
Hombeek (BEL)
3:44:00
401
Jos Vereijken
Best
3:43:39
402
Patrick Lust
Roeselare (BEL)
3:43:05
403
Pual van der Logt
Hellevoetsluis
3:44:13
404
Leo van Hemert
Leiden
3:44:12
405
Erik Theunissen
Ravenstein
3:43:50
406
Frank Verhoeven
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:44:09
407
Cor van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
3:43:06
408
Thierry Giot-Bogaerts
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:44:29
409
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
3:44:44
410
Lieven de Mey
Hamme (BEL)
3:44:28
411
Johan Froyman
Roeselare (BEL)
3:43:47
412
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
3:45:06
413
Frank Lauwers
Avelgem (BEL)
3:44:37
414
Karel Nuyts
Hasselt (BEL)
3:45:05
415
Hans Nijs
Veerle-laakdal (BEL)
3:44:47
416
Cees van Bladel
Eindhoven
3:45:09
417
Warren D'Rozario
Oldbury (GBR)
3:44:58
418
Ad Imhoff
Almere
3:44:13
419
Ger aan den Boom
Veldhoven
3:45:18
420
Michel van de Gevel
Valkenswaard
3:44:06
421
Bert Vercauteren
Aarschot (BEL)
3:45:06
422
Nol Janssen
Gendt
3:45:08
423
Paul Van de Wal
Edegem (BEL)
3:45:55
424
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven
3:46:10
425
Bert Vanhaecht
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:44:39
426
Bert Verhelst
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:44:40
427
Bart van Gulick
Handel
3:46:45
428
Luc van Gulick
Gemert
3:46:45
429
Rodgi Vermeiren
Niel (BEL)
3:46:16
430
Gunter Slootmans
Kontich (BEL)
3:46:30
431
Patrick Poppe
Borsbeek (BEL)
3:46:31
432
Marc Scheepers
Venlo
3:45:49
433
Jimmy van den Eynden
Hulshout (BEL)
3:47:26
434
Robert Snijkers
Ittervoort
3:47:00
435
Mike Schuth
Wolken (GER)
3:47:13
436
Sjef v.d. Biggelaar
Helmond
3:47:09
437
Camiel Cop
Oud Beijerland
3:47:37
438
Peter van der Putten
Beek en Donk
3:47:34
439
Jaco Robbemont
's-Gravendeel
3:46:49
440
Jaak De Backer
Meeuwen (BEL)
3:47:24
441
Dirk Aerts
Herentals (BEL)
3:46:55
442
Gerry Grutters
Groesbeek
3:47:35
443
Freddy Coenen
Meerhout (BEL)
3:46:53
444
Patrick Swerts
Tongeren (BEL)
3:47:38
445
Chris Hoefkens
Heist-op-den-Berg (B
3:47:48
446
Ivan Diddens
Hombeek (BEL)
3:48:28
447
Peter Jan Huizinga
Son
3:43:57
448
Theo Swinkels
Nuenen
3:48:41
449
Fred in de Braek
Son
3:47:19
450
Tim Van den Bogaert
Kapellen (BEL)
3:48:14
451
Jo Lukasik
Tegelen
3:48:22
452
Roger Mercelis
Arendonk (BEL)
3:47:22
453
Bert Maes
Houthalen (BEL)
3:48:28
454
Jan De Mits
Evergem (BEL)
3:48:45
455
Paul van Gorkom
Weesp
3:48:14
456
Jean-Pierre Demeestere
Zwevegem (BEL)
3:48:41
457
Andy Huybens
Beveren (BEL)
3:48:52
458
Bart Mertens
Welle (BEL)
3:49:12
459
Sean Boyle
Canterbury (GBR)
3:49:01
460
Marcel Jansen
Someren
3:49:02
461
Bart Laeremans
Langdorp (BEL)
3:49:04
462
Bjorn Willems
Oostham (BEL)
3:48:00
463
Filip Daniels
Turnhout (BEL)
3:48:58
464
Jan Coumans
Stein Lb
3:49:35
465
René van Doren
Affligem (BEL)
3:49:34
466
Jan Van den Bossche
Mechelen (BEL)
3:49:08
467
Pascal Tsang
Rotterdam
3:49:59
468
Ludo Uten
Geetbets (BEL)
3:49:38
469
John Smits
Horst
3:48:55
470
Patrick Massop
Horst
3:48:57
471
Jan van Hees
Veenendaal
3:49:53
472
Jozef Verschooren
Koningshooikt (BEL)
3:50:16
473
J van Katwijk
Rhoon
3:49:57
474
Peter Vandersteegen
Gent (BEL)
3:49:27
475
Geert van der Heijden
Amsterdam
3:49:48
476
Cyriel Van Verdegem
Evergem (BEL)
3:50:46
477
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
3:50:49
478
Guy Kokx
Lille (BEL)
3:50:48
479
Andre Soetens
Vessem
3:50:05
480
Henk Decraecke
Zwalm (BEL)
3:50:36
481
Ivo Nobels
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:51:19
482
Mario Ghoos
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:51:20
483
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
3:50:03
484
Wim Tyvaert
Koekelare (BEL)
3:50:57
485
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Schinnen
3:51:13
486
John Leysner
Eindhoven
3:50:27
487
Frans Boumans
Maastricht
3:52:03
488
Guy Govers
Zoersel (BEL)
3:50:38
489
Mark Liefhooghe
Meerhout (BEL)
3:50:53
490
Arnoudt Heesink
Westervoort
3:52:00
491
Johan Van der Jeugt
Sint-niklaas-Waas (B
3:50:37
492
Faris Faris
Leusden
3:50:34
493
Joris Van Belle
Aalst (BEL)
3:52:43
494
Jan de Veylder
Aalst (BEL)
3:52:44
495
Maarten vd Geest
Eindhoven
3:51:24
496
Joeri Abelshausen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:52:55
497
Kurt Van Bastelaere
Nieuwkerken-Waas (BE
3:51:27
498
Jos Wylin
Heestert (BEL)
3:52:28
499
Wim Verburgt
Westervoort
3:53:03
500
Bob Olievier
Warenne (BEL)
3:53:14
501
Gerard Zwaferink
Oldenzaal
3:53:06
502
John de Lange
Veldhoven
3:53:32
503
Herwig Segers
Bierbeek (BEL)
3:52:57
504
Peter Beenen
Eindhoven
3:53:28
505
Jacob Wietsma
Barendrecht
3:53:18
506
Marco Beyns
Ham (BEL)
3:52:08
507
Santiago Munoz
Monterrey (MEX)
3:52:19
508
Frank Janssen
Herselt (BEL)
3:53:33
509
Kim Frans
Zichem (BEL)
3:53:14
510
Michiel Vullings
Amsterdam
3:53:14
511
Dirk Schepers
Zonhoven (BEL)
3:53:34
512
Kees schellekens
Haaren
3:53:34
513
Peter van de Kruijs
Weert
3:54:02
514
Jos Sanderink
Oldenzaal
3:54:22
515
Matin Verjans
Maaseik (BEL)
3:52:38
516
Arnold Visser
Zoetermeer
3:53:28
517
Jeroen Smeekes
Steenbergen Nb
3:55:01
518
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
3:53:26
519
René van Dorst
Son
3:54:27
520
Denis Verleysen
Grimbergen (BEL)
3:54:17
521
Theo van Moll
Veldhoven
3:54:26
522
Willy Vandenberk
Lommel (BEL)
3:54:38
523
Dimitri Vernaillen
Overijse (BEL)
3:55:36
524
Christoph Epping
Krefeld (GER)
3:54:56
525
Gerard Berkvens
Someren
3:54:52
526
Pieter de Wit
Beek en Donk
3:54:09
527
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
3:54:26
528
René van Hunsel
Budel
3:55:13
529
Baudouin Charlier
Tubize (BEL)
3:56:03
530
Wim van Cauwenberghe
Beringe
3:55:13
531
Harrie Keusters
Tilburg
3:55:15
532
Marc Haes
Zelzate (BEL)
3:56:01
533
Sander Pouwels
Eindhoven
3:56:00
534
Gilbert Gonda
Ivoz-ramet Flémalle
3:56:32
535
Luc Roets
Bellem (BEL)
3:56:14
536
Theo Neefjes
Obdam
3:55:59
537
Marc Spierenburg
Arnhem
3:54:56
538
Sven Gladines
Geel (BEL)
3:56:08
539
Nico Masscharis
Roosdaal (BEL)
3:56:09
540
Rien van Bodegom
Spijkenisse
3:55:30
541
Maarten Peters
Westerbeek
3:55:32
542
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
3:56:01
543
Peter Schrauwen
Braamt
3:55:19
544
Ruud Kappe
Breukelen Ut
3:57:14
545
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
3:56:33
546
Cor van Leent
Zevenbergen
3:56:57
547
Luc Tegethoff
Eernegem (BEL)
3:57:10
548
Watze Smit
Wassenaar
3:57:02
549
Nico Ooteman
Lelystad
3:55:14
550
Hans Bakker
Best
3:56:12
551
Frank van Tuijl
Geldrop
3:56:51
552
Jan Saerens
Beigem (BEL)
3:56:24
553
Rob Goossens
Nistelrode
3:55:52
554
Theo Cloosterman
Veldhoven
3:57:14
555
Dirk Vermeersch
Roeselare (BEL)
3:56:23
556
Kees van Vliet
Herpen
3:56:43
557
Christohe Pierret
Meix le Tige (BEL)
3:56:06
558
Willem Bourgonje
Son
3:57:08
559
Theo Luiken
Maastricht
3:57:04
560
Koen Leyssens
Heusden-Zolder (BEL)
3:56:46
561
Gert Poortman
Mechelen (BEL)
3:58:14
562
Ely Cornelis
Lokeren (BEL)
3:57:49
563
Patrick Uytterhoeven
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
3:57:12
564
Henk Sonderen
Borculo
3:57:40
565
Rudi van Dessel
Kontich (BEL)
3:57:17
566
Erik Zwaga
Eindhoven
3:58:03
567
Dirk Van Dijck
Merksem (BEL)
3:58:16
568
Jan Spruyt
Lebbeke (BEL)
3:58:01
569
Marcel van Oirschot
Tilburg
3:58:17
570
Harry Welp
Veldhoven
3:58:26
571
George Immink
Best
3:57:51
572
Jan Kroeze
Oldenzaal
3:58:29
573
Yves Vanhouwaert
Kluisbergen (BEL)
3:58:12
574
Rob Berendsen
Arnhem
3:57:01
575
Stefan Vandiest
Maastricht
3:58:47
576
Jan Vermaas
Eindhoven
3:58:51
577
Eric Spierings
Voorschoten
3:58:27
578
Frank van de Laak
Tilburg
3:57:58
579
Carl Trioen
Kontich (BEL)
3:58:22
580
Xavier Swinnen
Barchon (BEL)
3:57:18
581
Frans Strikwerda
Best
3:58:56
582
John van Ginkel
Westerhoven
3:57:51
583
Gert-Jan Reus
Tilburg
3:59:23
584
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
3:57:58
585
Jan van Gerwen
Roosendaal
3:59:31
586
Johan Hinnemom
Terneuzen
3:58:36
587
Henny de Vries
Veenendaal
3:59:19
588
Paul van Wingerden
Zwijndrecht
3:59:32
589
Filip de Roeck
Kruibeke (BEL)
4:00:17
590
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
4:00:48
591
Kees Hörchner
Rotterdam
3:59:47
592
Richard Gerrits
Heeze
4:00:45
593
Johan Aerts
Booischot (BEL)
4:00:00
594
Pierre Coart
Dilbeek (BEL)
4:00:35
595
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
3:59:53
596
Christian Van Mol
Bruxelles (BEL)
4:01:24
597
Wim Cardinaels
Leuven (BEL)
4:01:01
598
Wim Michiels
Haasrode (BEL)
4:01:01
599
Denis Cherry
Natoye (BEL)
4:01:37
600
Werner Eriksson
Edegem (BEL)
4:01:48
601
Gert van Beek
Heerenveen
4:00:59
602
Rudy Reynders
Laakdal (BEL)
4:01:53
603
Paul Coenen
Uden
4:00:51
604
Douwe van Engen
Helmond
4:01:08
605
Bart Wauters
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:01:58
606
Willy Baevegems
Erembodegem (BEL)
4:02:09
607
Eric Hus
Mol (BEL)
4:03:11
608
Gerard Manders
Mierlo
4:03:29
609
Ronald Damen
Eindhoven
4:01:57
610
Bert van de Schelde
Eindhoven
4:02:33
611
Bas de Jong
Tilburg
4:03:16
612
Geert van Zutphen
Bakel
4:03:32
613
Marcel van Ofwegen
's-Hertogenbosch
4:04:42
614
Louis Stroucken
Heeze
4:04:28
615
Ad Aanen
Hoornaar
4:05:08
616
Hans Rens
Oudenbosch
4:04:29
617
Antonio Diaz
Waalre
4:05:18
618
Frans Hendriks
Pannerden
4:05:39
619
Ed van der Sluijs
's-Hertogenbosch
4:05:41
620
Jan Schockaert
Aalst (BEL)
4:05:36
621
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
4:05:10
622
Guilbert van Woerkum
Rotterdam
4:04:59
623
A.M. Kaanen
Geleen
4:06:42
624
Jan Vullings
Arnhem
4:06:04
625
Toon Zigenhorn
Vessem
4:05:59
626
Mark van der Hoek
Reusel
4:06:14
627
Frank Hess
Aachen (GER)
4:03:19
628
Hans Vliebergh
Aalst (BEL)
4:07:07
629
Piet Egbers
Saint-Germain-en-Lay
4:07:27
630
Olivier Bouquiaux
Ste Marie-Chevigny (
4:07:48
631
Jan Mariën
Sint-Katelijne-Waver
4:07:19
632
Dirk Gyselinck
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
4:07:10
633
Wim Deckx
Balen (BEL)
4:08:10
634
Bert Visser
Gorinchem
4:07:14
635
Ludwig van Vogt
Tilburg
4:08:16
636
Edwin van Loon
Tilburg
4:08:16
637
David Mostinckx
Mechelen (BEL)
4:08:12
638
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
4:08:08
639
Peter de Vette
Vlaardingen
4:07:41
640
Wim Platteborze
Korbeek-lo (BEL)
4:08:44
641
Levoucia Abrams
Heerlen
4:08:13
642
Herman Stiers
Geetbets (BEL)
4:08:09
643
Ed Roeters
Helmond
4:07:34
644
Peter Rasenberg
Helmond
4:08:29
645
Dirk Stiers
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
4:08:30
646
Thomas McChord
Glasgow (GBR)
4:08:30
647
Filip Woestenborghs
Vosselaar (BEL)
4:08:28
648
Kurt Termonia
Zwalm (BEL)
4:07:53
649
Michel Mulder
Geldrop
4:09:01
650
Luc De Blaere
Waarschoot (BEL)
4:09:31
651
Herman Van de Vyver
Waasmunster (BEL)
4:09:07
652
Robert Wezenberg
Zwolle
4:08:49
653
Eelco Verhoog
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:10:13
654
Gerard ten Dam
Sittard
4:09:52
655
Joost Ahsmann
Eindhoven
4:09:47
656
Jan Theys
Tessenderlo (BEL)
4:10:17
657
Dirk Debot
Ternat (BEL)
4:09:58
658
David Laurens
Mechelen (BEL)
4:10:40
659
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
4:10:08
660
Ron Coolen
Rosmalen
4:10:04
661
Ronny Lodewijckx
Olen (BEL)
4:11:05
662
Tommy D'Heuvaert
Zwalm (BEL)
4:10:23
663
Peer van Sprang
Tilburg
4:10:37
664
Theo Verheyen
Gruitrode (BEL)
4:11:42
665
Kees Koppenol
Helmond
4:11:49
666
Hans Vermeer
Maasland
4:11:53
667
Johan Dupont
Heist o/d Berg (BEL)
4:12:15
668
Kurt Adriaenssens
Ranst (BEL)
4:12:32
669
Harry Cornelis
Waasmunster (BEL)
4:12:20
670
Henk van Driel
's-Gravendeel
4:12:28
671
Johan Dautzenberg
Tessenderlo (BEL)
4:13:03
672
Koen Van Laethem
Hofstade (BEL)
4:12:34
673
Bram Willems
Nijmegen
4:12:24
674
Petrus de Hoon
Rucphen
4:12:48
675
Rik Stockmans
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:14:25
676
René Jobse
Maarssen
4:14:37
677
John Mulder
Son
4:13:24
678
Peter Pulles
Eindhoven
4:13:24
679
Johan Kooyman
Kalmthout (BEL)
4:13:35
680
Ronny Kustermans
Essen (BEL)
4:13:39
681
Gene Hoornweg
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:13:40
682
Bart Vandecruys
Geel (BEL)
4:14:18
683
Danny Dockx
Poederlee (BEL)
4:13:24
684
Stefan Saeys
Willebroek (BEL)
4:13:29
685
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
4:13:59
686
Pieter Van Cauwenbergh
Molenbeek-Wersbeek (
4:13:53
687
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
4:15:18
688
Eddij Spooren
Esch
4:14:15
689
Jack Koninx
Amsterdam
4:14:05
690
Wim van den Broek
Eindhoven
4:13:36
691
Jan Cuypers
Tielt-winge (BEL)
4:15:29
692
Guy Vanhoutteghem
Vremde (BEL)
4:14:48
693
Jochem Liplijn
Soerendonk
4:14:48
694
Toine Theuns
Veldhoven
4:15:00
695
Cees Bakermans
Eindhoven
4:17:04
696
Joris Brouwer
Raamsdonk
4:16:29
697
Pieter van Saane
Veenendaal
4:16:35
698
Ed Benningshof
Rotterdam
4:16:00
699
Theo van Roeyen
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
4:16:34
700
Nico Brumlief
Zeewolde
4:16:41
701
Johnny Janssens
Tessenderlo (BEL)
4:17:54
702
Richard Gardner
Netherton (GBR)
4:16:21
703
Patrick Roman
Vlissingen
4:17:44
704
Erik Proost
Gierle (BEL)
4:18:16
705
Tom Lambrechts
Merksem (BEL)
4:17:51
706
Martijn van Hulten
Sint Michielsgestel
4:17:24
707
Andor Verschuren
Helmond
4:16:51
708
Peter de Boer
Arnhem
4:17:03
709
Raphael Campos
Vise (BEL)
4:18:33
710
David Lodewyckx
Wommersom (BEL)
4:18:20
711
Cor Ribbens
Zevenbergen
4:17:49
712
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
4:17:54
713
Hans van den Abeele
Hansbeke (BEL)
4:18:25
714
Jos Krekels
Sevenum
4:17:14
715
Joeri De Witte
Rupelmonde (BEL)
4:18:48
716
Michel Leys
Gierle (BEL)
4:19:32
717
Arno v.d. Paal
Maarheeze
4:17:37
718
Jean-Paul Meulders
Heist o/d Berg (BEL)
4:18:53
719
Tom van Zwienen
Capelle aan den IJss
4:19:55
720
Thorold Wevers
Eindhoven
4:18:43
721
Eric Coteur
Diepenbeek (BEL)
4:19:07
722
Eric Joosten
Asten
4:19:33
723
Luc Breugelmans
Eppegem (BEL)
4:19:16
724
Albert Bokslag
Boxmeer
4:20:40
725
Christof Beullens
Eppegem (BEL)
4:20:26
726
Cliff Niccolson
Zoetermeer
4:19:34
727
Peter Broeckhoven
O.L.V.Waver (BEL)
4:19:32
728
Engelbert van Bentum
Veghel
4:19:29
729
Marc Van Opstal
Steenhuffel (BEL)
4:20:30
730
Cees van Vlokhoven
Boxtel
4:21:03
731
Chris Palinckx
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:21:45
732
Tiemen Los
Monster
4:21:35
733
Steven van Lierop
Eindhoven
4:20:45
734
Lars Ossenkoppele
Amersfoort
4:22:48
735
Dirk Slootmaekers
Lint (BEL)
4:22:38
736
Martijn Goorts
Houthalen (BEL)
4:21:51
737
Marc Hendrickx
Merksplas (BEL)
4:22:17
738
Rob Simons
Elst Gld
4:22:11
739
Ivo Royen
Maastricht
4:23:17
740
Gerrit van de Vondervo
Hilvarenbeek
4:24:07
741
Filip Laermans
Kessel-lo (BEL)
4:22:38
742
Wilfried Iwens
Mechelen (BEL)
4:22:53
743
Ad van Disseldorp
Oss
4:23:16
744
Wim Dobbelaere
Watervliet (BEL)
4:24:24
745
Jan Jongsma
Oss
4:23:29
746
Luc Convens
Tessenderlo (BEL)
4:24:12
747
Gerard Harleman
Haastrecht
4:24:35
748
Frans Tip
Eindhoven
4:24:18
749
Herman Guns
Ronse (BEL)
4:24:32
750
Andre de Jonge
Tilburg
4:24:56
751
Peter Wouters
Aalter (BEL)
4:25:39
752
Guy Wenselaers
Kontich (BEL)
4:25:45
753
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
4:26:46
754
Chris van Goethem
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
4:26:01
755
Kees Smetsers
Oirschot
4:26:22
756
Maarten van der Ven
Oisterwijk
4:27:08
757
Ed Sistermans
Heerlen
4:25:48
758
Jean-Pierre Leenen
Hasselt (BEL)
4:25:56
759
Jan Vermeer
Maasland
4:26:44
760
Jan Hoekstra
Peize
4:27:26
761
Henri Wolters
Amsterdam
4:26:35
762
Yves Neirynck
Zonnebeke (BEL)
4:27:03
763
Henny Hovens
Eijsden
4:28:04
764
Philip Gardner
Netherton (GBR)
4:27:27
765
Thieu Haex
Weert
4:28:45
766
Filip Vercammen
Liedekerke (BEL)
4:28:07
767
Ton Pauw
Wijchen
4:28:18
768
Jaap de Kam
Amstelveen
4:29:35
769
Guy Lodewijks
Edegem (BEL)
4:29:21
770
Antoine van Blokland
Son
4:28:34
771
Jean-Louis den Boer
Son
4:28:35
772
Ivan Verschueren
Mortsel (BEL)
4:29:01
773
Richard Leeuwis
Alblasserdam
4:29:52
774
Marco Smans
Dongen
4:29:25
775
Pierre Dapperens
's-Hertogenbosch
4:30:14
776
Kristof Boudolf
Oostende (BEL)
4:31:20
777
Bram van der Bijl
Amsterdam
4:29:47
778
Jurgen Goossens
Rumst (BEL)
4:31:39
779
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
4:31:28
780
Eddie Stokx
Diepenbeek (BEL)
4:31:34
781
Frans Verwilligen
Hulst
4:31:42
782
Gearoid Berry
Sutton (GBR)
4:33:23
783
Ronny Vereeken
Lebbeke (BEL)
4:34:41
784
Andy Vandermosten
Lebbeke (BEL)
4:34:26
785
René Laan
Son
4:34:57
786
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
4:33:47
787
Luc Haak
Zeewolde
4:34:37
788
Raymond Maas
Rijen
4:34:50
789
Dirk Zoschke
Venlo
4:34:57
790
Willem Mütze
Heerlen
4:35:09
791
Serge Jacoby
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:35:44
792
Bert Schellekens
Goirle
4:36:01
793
David Methley
York (GBR)
4:37:36
794
Ber Huiskens
Eindhoven
4:37:26
795
Filip van Emelen
Lier (BEL)
4:35:56
796
Brian Mills
Birmingham (GBR)
4:37:14
797
John Op den Camp
Beneden Leeuwen
4:37:09
798
Paul Loonen
Tremelo (BEL)
4:38:47
799
Jos Verberne
Someren
4:38:29
800
Marc Schrevens
Leuven (BEL)
4:39:54
801
Gerhard Over
Meppen (GER)
4:39:16
802
Werner Vanhorenbeeck
Oudenburg (BEL)
4:40:06
803
Koen Vansteenkiste
Gistel (BEL)
4:40:19
804
Hans Kooijman
Hoofddorp
4:40:19
805
Patrick Van Avermaet
Molenbeek-Wersbeek (
4:41:20
806
Geert Van Emelen
Vremde (BEL)
4:41:59
807
Peter van der Leeuw
Maaseik (BEL)
4:43:10
808
Jan Pullens
Helvoirt
4:41:31
809
Eric Bastiaensen
Merksplas (BEL)
4:43:22
810
Johan Goessens
Denderhoutem (BEL)
4:43:25
811
Eduardo Rubio Herrera
Amsterdam
4:43:03
812
Guido De Temmerman
Zwalm (BEL)
4:43:21
813
Francis van Iseghem
Roeselare (BEL)
4:44:29
814
JBM de Kruif
Rotterdam
4:45:46
815
Ignace Dassonville
Gent (BEL)
4:44:53
816
Luc Lasat
Oudenburg (BEL)
4:44:53
817
Geert Ligtenberg
Budakeszi (HUN)
4:45:22
818
Fred Toet
's-Gravenhage
4:46:38
819
Peter Brugmans
Heerlen
4:47:00
820
Ron Raadschelders
Wierden
4:47:36
821
David Kindred
Marlborough (GBR)
4:48:29
822
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
4:48:55
823
Roy Sheldon
Naarden
4:50:14
824
Luc van Uytvanghe
Londerzeel (BEL)
4:50:36
825
Hans Nellestijn
Veenendaal
4:52:28
826
Jelle Arema
Rotterdam
4:52:42
827
M Bosman
Rotterdam
4:54:31
828
Filip Van Parijs
Aalter (BEL)
4:53:17
829
Eskola Jaakko
Kerava (FIN)
4:50:37
830
Thomas Jakobsen
Eindhoven
4:57:14
831
Tom Huiskamp
Eindhoven
4:57:14
VRECR, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge van Bergen
Nederland
2:51:50
2
Sofie Claus
Sinaai (BEL)
3:00:12
3
Ginette Schaffrat
Comblain-Fairon (BEL
3:02:31
4
Laurence Couquelet
Hamoir (BEL)
3:02:57
5
Marie McChord
Glasgow (GBR)
3:16:36
6
Marleen Lubbers
Klazienaveen
3:22:45
7
Susan Addison
Glasgow (GBR)
3:26:48
8
Ewa Roman
Zoersel (BEL)
3:28:06
9
Gudrun Favoreel
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:27:45
10
Ineke Wolters
Elst Gld
3:29:47
11
Sandra Kerckhoffs
Haren Gn
3:31:46
12
Marleen Ackerman
Oostakker (BEL)
3:32:11
13
Annelies Demuynck
Oostende (BEL)
3:35:04
14
Lesley Rooyakkers
Newmarket (CAN)
3:36:08
15
Wendy Thielens
Laakdal (BEL)
3:36:27
16
Martine Gommé
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:36:27
17
Veerle Demuynck
Lendelede (BEL)
3:37:58
18
Renata Gierkink
Vragender
3:39:43
19
Mieke Bossuyt
Zwevegem (BEL)
3:40:29
20
Hilde Douven
Avelgem (BEL)
3:40:30
21
Magda Geheniau
Hapert
3:42:27
22
Lydia van Son
Born
3:43:54
23
Els van Kessel
Uden
3:43:42
24
Nicole Schram
's-Hertogenbosch
3:46:52
25
Yolaine Perez-Rodrigue
Geetbets (BEL)
3:48:20
26
Patty Dierick
Sint-niklaas (BEL)
3:48:46
27
Sophie De Keersmaeker
Temse (BEL)
3:48:46
28
Irma Roks
Son
3:47:41
29
Ingrid Sentse
Leiden
3:51:03
30
An Coopmans
Vorselaar (BEL)
3:50:57
31
Marie Lucq
Saint Maur (BEL)
3:51:24
32
Mischa Prinsen
Ossendrecht
3:50:46
33
Rita Callens
Roeselare (BEL)
3:51:20
34
Nele Naert
Avelgem (BEL)
3:53:01
35
Ulrike Kamphues
Detmold (GER)
3:54:47
36
Ellie van Zoggel
Vinkel
3:56:02
37
Maria Van Gehuchten
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:56:23
38
Francine Billiet
Gistel (BEL)
3:56:31
39
Monique De Dobbeleer
Diest (BEL)
3:56:34
40
Kea Hartemink
Didam
3:56:15
41
Claudia Stiens
Kessel-Lo (Leuven) (
3:58:24
42
Anne-Marie Verbruggen
Waasmunster (BEL)
3:57:11
43
Catherine Bolman
Bladel
3:56:53
44
Inge Ghesquire
Heestert (BEL)
3:57:56
45
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
3:57:43
46
Ann Keersmaeckers
Mechelen (BEL)
3:59:26
47
Marie-Jose Rademaker
Deil
3:59:24
48
Nicole Schellings
Son
3:58:19
49
Karen Serrus
Pellenberg (BEL)
4:00:24
50
Nathalie Vangeel
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
3:59:12
51
Dominique Vercaigne
Dendermonde (BEL)
4:01:10
52
Monique Remery
Helmond
4:00:53
53
Anke van Cleemput
Vremde (BEL)
4:01:36
54
Els Verhappen
Helmond
4:02:05
55
Katrien Rogiers
Roeselare (BEL)
4:03:24
56
Ellen Steinebach
Rozenburg Zh
4:03:44
57
Edith Gijsbregts
Brecht (BEL)
4:05:23
58
Joyce Tabor
Venlo
4:04:57
59
Maria Gertenbach
Peterborough (GBR)
4:06:14
60
Goos Rosette
Laakdal (BEL)
4:07:15
61
Monika Hille
Almere
4:06:51
62
Annemieke Friesen
Tilburg
4:08:17
63
Rita v d Munckhof
Venray
4:07:15
64
Joke de Vette
Numansdorp
4:07:42
65
Marloes Brumlief
Zeewolde
4:07:59
66
Saskia Vercammen
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
4:07:59
67
Tine Volkering
Tilburg
4:08:48
68
Sabine Janssen
Mol (BEL)
4:10:15
69
Jinke van Beek
Geulle
4:09:13
70
Griet Vos
Mol (BEL)
4:09:44
71
Lutgarde Bocken
Dilsen-stokkem (BEL)
4:09:45
72
Diana Himbrecht
Rumbeke (BEL)
4:10:18
73
Nina de Jonghe
Rumst (BEL)
4:11:09
74
Nadia Roeland
Zwalm (BEL)
4:10:38
75
Vivianne Beeks
Utrecht
4:12:34
76
Sonja Daems
Merksplas (BEL)
4:11:50
77
Anita Siemerink
Zeewolde
4:11:58
78
Viv van Hecke
Londerzeel (BEL)
4:12:42
79
Frieda Schruers
Dilsen Stokkem (BEL)
4:13:22
80
Hanneke Brumlief
Zeewolde
4:13:45
81
Kim McCafferty
Gloucester (GBR)
4:14:30
82
Saskia Reynaert
Leuven (BEL)
4:13:54
83
Cornelia Kühnel
Essen (GER)
4:13:58
84
Marianne Mertens
Achel (BEL)
4:13:38
85
Ann Michiels
Willebroek (BEL)
4:13:54
86
Fenny van de Bovenkamp
Wijchen
4:14:13
87
Patricia de Vries
Ede Gld
4:14:31
88
Mario vd Hijligenberg
Zegveld
4:16:51
89
Lieve De Backer
Meerbeke-Ninove (BEL
4:18:30
90
Leentje Timmerman
Hasselt (BEL)
4:17:22
91
Veronique Baele
Zwalm (BEL)
4:17:12
92
Mary Murphy
Cork (IRL)
4:18:12
93
Arjanne van der Zanden
Eindhoven
4:18:44
94
Leen De Proost
Lebbeke (BEL)
4:20:45
95
Karin Huiberts
Benthuizen
4:19:35
96
Ann Buyle
Zottegem (BEL)
4:19:36
97
Elly Weijnen
Almere
4:22:13
98
Joke de Jong
Zeewolde
4:20:54
99
Denise Evans
Gloucester (GBR)
4:23:22
100
Herlinde Pieters
Drongen (BEL)
4:22:58
101
Ria van Dam
Zuidlaren
4:23:15
102
Margo van Baal
Naarden
4:23:45
103
Betty van Kemenade
Nuenen
4:25:22
104
Marlies van der Wal
Almere
4:24:51
105
Brigitte Vancayzeele
Bonheiden (BEL)
4:24:40
106
Sally Van Dyck
Lier (BEL)
4:25:41
107
Joyce Coppelmans
Son
4:26:32
108
Anja Verhoeyen
Ninove (BEL)
4:26:57
109
Sandra de Maeyer
Willebroek (BEL)
4:25:33
110
Pauline Lummen
Geulle
4:25:32
111
Iris Vermeulen
Hulst
4:26:27
112
Pauline Florie
Zeewolde
4:26:55
113
Vicky Reypens
Zoersel (BEL)
4:26:54
114
Anne-Marie Merken
Diepenbeek (BEL)
4:27:31
115
Anne Mertens
Steenkerque (BEL)
4:30:02
116
Veerle Willems
Evergem (BEL)
4:28:50
117
Carla van Gemert
Rotterdam
4:29:38
118
Caroline van Engelen
Gilze
4:29:45
119
Katrien Moortgat
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:31:58
120
Marleen Aalbers
Eindhoven
4:34:27
121
Eveline den Hartog
Kapelle-op-den-Bos (
4:35:20
122
Rita Meulenijser
Zwalm (BEL)
4:34:03
123
Carmen Rings
Maastricht
4:35:31
124
Lieve Van Lindt
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:36:32
125
Carmen Keersmaekers
Herselt (BEL)
4:38:13
126
Hanneke Schaart
Rotterdam
4:38:59
127
Katherine Thiré
Zele (BEL)
4:41:25
128
Inge Peeraer
Merksplas (BEL)
4:43:20
129
Lisett Willemsen
Landgraaf
4:46:38
130
Inge Termonia
Zwalm (BEL)
4:47:42
131
Veerle Petit
Zwalm (BEL)
4:47:42
132
Rita Fleerackers
Tielen (BEL)
4:48:23
133
Eveliene Hartmanns
Rotterdam
4:52:39
134
Catherine Beknel
Londerzeel (BEL)
4:53:59
135
Kirsten Smits
Maastricht
1:53:12
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wellay Amare
Ethiopië
1:06:14
1:06:11
2
Sergiu Gaiduc
Clubul de Atletism "
1:08:54
1:08:53
3
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:09:20
1:09:19
4
Christophe De Ketelaer
Assa Ronse
1:11:55
1:11:53
5
Rodolfe Pontoizeau
KAC Vilvoorde
1:12:19
1:12:18
6
Dumitru Doroftei
Clubul de Atletism "
1:12:37
1:12:37
7
Peter De Ketelaere
Assa Ronse
1:12:47
1:12:46
8
Edwin Jansen
Philips Medical Syst
1:15:50
1:15:49
9
Liviu Croitoru
Clubul de Atletism "
1:16:51
1:16:50
10
Remko Peters
EUR Roadrunners
1:18:37
1:18:35
11
Femmo Hermans
HAC
1:18:47
1:18:46
12
Gennadii Braslavskyi
Clubul de Atletism "
1:19:16
1:19:15
13
Kell Schellings
Achilles-Top
1:21:07
1:21:05
14
Teun van Overbruggen
HAC
1:21:35
1:21:33
15
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
1:22:58
1:22:54
16
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
1:23:00
1:23:00
17
Bas Hermsen
Olympus Land van Cui
1:23:44
1:23:42
18
Karst Altena
AV '34
1:24:07
1:23:58
19
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:40
1:24:31
20
Roel Houben
Parcival
1:24:51
1:24:12
21
Mario Gobatto
Pepinster (BEL)
1:25:14
1:25:13
22
Friso Laros
DAK
1:25:17
1:24:32
23
Ivo Limpens
Philips Medical Syst
1:25:18
1:24:19
24
Bart Pepels
PSV
1:25:26
1:25:23
25
Mathijm Wassink
De Lage Landen 1
1:25:48
1:25:45
26
Roland van Loon
De Lage Landen 4
1:28:06
1:27:49
27
Mark Dackus
Atletiek Maastricht
1:28:43
1:28:41
28
Gert-Jan Smit
AV '56
1:28:48
1:26:09
29
Udo van Slooten
Philips Lighting 1
1:29:26
1:29:13
30
Frank de Groot
De Delvers
1:29:26
1:29:22
31
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1:29:59
1:29:55
32
Mark Duijndam
Atverni
1:30:45
1:30:41
33
Kees Leenders
Loopgroep PK
1:31:09
1:31:03
34
Wilbert Vlassak
AV Weert
1:34:00
1:33:49
35
Pim Hirdes
Scopias
1:34:20
1:33:40
36
Jorrit Vermeulen
AVR '69
1:34:38
1:34:27
37
Eric Aarts
PSV
1:34:38
1:34:35
38
Karel Rikkers
Philips Lighting 1
1:34:46
1:34:37
39
Remko Wijninga
AV Weert
1:35:10
1:35:03
40
Tom Imming
Veldhoven
1:37:19
1:36:18
41
Geert Bruinsma
Loopgroep De Springb
1:37:33
1:36:59
42
Hein Wulf
Philips Medical Syst
1:37:57
1:35:56
43
Michel Schippers
De Lage Landen 29
1:38:29
1:38:18
44
Sander Zeijseink
Dynamica
1:39:26
1:36:51
45
Bert Stegen
Athleta
1:40:01
1:39:37
46
Erik Pansier
De Lage Landen 32
1:41:06
1:38:58
47
Bram van Hoek
Ordina 1
1:42:17
1:41:32
48
Guus Gilsing
HAC
1:43:07
1:43:06
49
Paul Kanters
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:45:13
1:43:37
50
Gido den Hartog
Olympia Eindhoven
1:45:14
1:44:43
51
Charlie Habes
AV Helden
1:48:53
1:43:26
52
Eric van der Aa
LOGO
1:51:22
1:50:53
53
Coen Lauwers
Reusel
1:53:09
1:50:35
54
Patrick Paulissen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:56:10
1:52:51
55
Mark Fonteijn
De Lage Landen 61
2:04:39
2:04:13
56
Geert Jan Klerics
Eindhoven
2:05:01
1:59:25
57
Luc Bekers
GVAC
2:10:24
2:04:09
58
Daan Geboers
Fortuna '67
2:11:41
2:10:08
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Huub Maas
THOR
1:08:39
1:08:38
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:12:53
1:12:53
3
Antonio Duymelinck
Loopgroep PK
1:15:01
1:15:00
4
Leon van Ravenstein
AV Helden
1:15:21
1:15:20
5
Walter Van Opstal
Looise AV
1:16:19
1:16:17
6
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
1:16:22
1:16:19
7
Leon van der Heyden
Taxandria
1:16:40
1:16:39
8
John Reijnen
Achilles-Top
1:17:49
1:17:46
9
Ron Wijnen
Caesar
1:19:01
1:19:01
10
Roger Cuijpers
De Lage Landen 65
1:19:59
1:19:55
11
Gunther Mattens
Aalst (BEL)
1:22:43
1:22:34
12
Rudy Bruyninckx
Meldert (BEL)
1:23:34
1:23:25
13
Jeroen Looijen
ASML 1
1:23:48
1:23:39
14
Ivan Lowe
NXP Semiconductors 1
1:23:49
1:23:22
15
Jos Euser
Haag Atletiek
1:24:03
1:24:01
16
Richard Thomas
STB
1:24:06
1:23:46
17
Raymond Feron
De Lage Landen 3
1:24:26
1:24:19
18
Paul Lormans
AV Helden
1:26:37
1:26:32
19
Theo Vermeer
Ordina 1
1:26:57
1:26:42
20
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
1:28:10
1:28:06
21
D Pluimers
Arnhem
1:28:13
1:28:09
22
Leon Bos
Scorpio
1:28:25
1:28:16
23
Jeroen de Jonge
Spado
1:28:48
1:28:42
24
Menno Verhoeven
Olympia Eindhoven
1:29:21
1:28:58
25
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
1:29:29
1:29:10
26
Paul Bax
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:57
1:32:52
27
Herold Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:33:12
1:33:03
28
Jean-Francois Leemans
Liège (BEL)
1:34:58
1:34:45
29
Maarten van den Akker
ASML 3
1:35:12
1:35:01
30
Frank Nouwen
De Lage Landen 60
1:37:52
1:37:26
31
Marc Verhagen
Marvel
1:38:05
1:37:46
32
Koen Crabbé
Holsbeek (BEL)
1:38:35
1:38:16
33
Gino Lambert
Climax
1:38:52
1:34:39
34
Michael Sullivan
ASML 3
1:39:15
1:38:08
35
Marcel Broods
AV Weert
1:41:54
1:41:03
36
Tino van Doorn
De Lage Landen 39
1:44:14
1:43:24
37
Bart Aerts
De Lage Landen 37
1:46:13
1:44:41
38
Guido Reijnders
De Lage Landen 61
1:53:10
1:52:44
39
Bas Zeper
Philips - Research 2
1:55:16
1:53:18
40
Marco van Oosterhout
Philips - Assembleon
1:55:38
1:53:06
41
Hans van Rosmalen
Rabobank Uden en Oms
1:55:38
1:52:28
42
Walter van Sluisveld
ASML 15
1:57:24
1:55:50
43
Hugo Meelen
De Lage Landen 45
1:58:39
1:56:09
44
René Megens
De Lage Landen 53
2:00:11
1:57:14
45
Arthur Schenk
Spiridon
2:03:01
1:59:14
46
Peter van der Meijden
De Lage Landen 43
2:06:31
2:03:48
47
Richard Langerak
PAC
2:07:47
2:07:43
48
Patrick Ramaekers
Eindhoven
2:13:01
2:10:54
49
Marc Trein
De Lage Landen 33
2:14:21
2:08:44
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Hamers
STB
1:12:38
1:12:36
2
Ger Bodelier
NedCar
1:18:32
1:18:29
3
Ad Peeters
Philips Handshake So
1:19:05
1:19:04
4
Rene Janssen
AV Weert
1:20:14
1:20:12
5
Paul de Brie
De Lage Landen 1
1:20:24
1:20:20
6
Arno Hulshof
Sprint
1:20:25
1:20:05
7
Christian Bakker
ASML 1
1:21:59
1:21:51
8
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
1:22:30
1:22:27
9
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Caesar
1:22:59
1:22:58
10
Martin Houwing
Suomi
1:25:28
1:25:04
11
Peter Drent
Caesar
1:26:41
1:26:22
12
Danny van Keymeulen
Haaltert (BEL)
1:27:02
1:26:54
13
Wim Driesen
AC Vosselaar
1:27:15
1:26:01
14
Christiaan Klaverdijk
THOR
1:27:16
1:27:03
15
Wim Habraken
Philips Medical Syst
1:27:20
1:27:11
16
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
1:27:40
1:27:36
17
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
1:29:04
1:29:01
18
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:29:13
1:29:04
19
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:29:28
1:29:20
20
Sam Rosen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:29:40
1:29:40
21
Jouke Vallinga
Unitas
1:29:46
1:29:42
22
Harrold van Hell
Typhoon
1:29:54
1:29:26
23
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
1:30:13
1:30:10
24
Hein Voncken
Caesar
1:31:05
1:30:51
25
Jan de Jonge
Ciko '66
1:31:41
1:31:38
26
Carel Claassen
AC Lanaken
1:32:36
1:32:13
27
Marcel Meens
De Lage Landen 4
1:32:53
1:31:22
28
Florian Koopmans
Running Athletic Poi
1:33:11
1:32:48
29
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
1:33:40
1:33:35
30
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
1:34:07
1:34:03
31
Leo Tolboom
Haag Atletiek
1:34:18
1:34:00
32
Hen Bruisten
AV Helden
1:34:23
1:34:15
33
Mario Arts
ASML 2
1:34:49
1:34:03
34
Jos Janssen
Loopgroep PK
1:34:59
1:34:42
35
John Pluis
Caesar
1:35:46
1:35:39
36
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
1:35:48
1:35:45
37
WILLEMS Geert
Vlierzele Sportief
1:36:09
1:36:01
38
Rob Joustra
NSL
1:36:29
1:36:27
39
Carlo Scalzo
Haag Atletiek
1:36:35
1:36:05
40
Rob van de Graaf
HAC
1:36:51
1:36:40
41
Marc Duvuvier
Wegnez (BEL)
1:36:53
1:36:41
42
Christof Vanbossel
Atletica '84
1:36:59
1:34:11
43
Jos van Amelsfoort
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:37:59
1:37:52
44
Herman Stroobants
Bertem AC
1:38:11
1:37:37
45
Marcel van Geldorp
De Grenslaupers
1:38:26
1:32:54
46
Jan Provoost
Ciko '66
1:39:46
1:34:30
47
Guido Verschueren
Arendonk AC
1:40:20
1:39:06
48
Benno Oderkerk
AV '34
1:40:26
1:38:36
49
Ruud Ramakers
OSS-VOLO
1:40:38
1:37:27
50
Joop Marcé
OSS-VOLO
1:40:52
1:40:34
51
Colin Loney
De Lage Landen 62
1:41:16
1:38:48
52
Harald van Beek
Climax
1:41:38
1:35:08
53
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:41:43
1:41:40
54
Hugo van Gestel
Retie (BEL)
1:41:56
1:41:35
55
André Blok
Loopgroep PK
1:42:13
1:41:54
56
Joop Sloot
De Lage Landen 66
1:43:00
1:40:52
57
Edwin de Blois
Maxit Benelux/Eindho
1:43:53
1:42:44
58
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
1:44:21
1:42:31
59
Ton Teunissen
PSV
1:44:46
1:40:51
60
Ernest Stassen
Caesar
1:44:53
1:44:32
61
Ap Jaspers
De Koplopers
1:44:58
1:44:25
62
Casper Smit
FEI Company 1
1:45:27
1:43:24
63
Frank van Hattem
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:47:08
1:45:44
64
Gerrit van Mourik
Statina
1:47:30
1:44:26
65
John van Mierlo
STAP
1:47:43
1:44:56
66
Flavio Costa
KAV Holland
1:49:19
1:45:30
67
Ad van Benten
De Koplopers
1:49:25
1:44:20
68
Carlos Weemaes
De Lage Landen 35
1:49:31
1:44:51
69
Harry Reeling
VAV
1:50:14
1:48:09
70
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
1:50:29
1:50:02
71
Jos van den Putte
De Lage Landen 44
1:50:59
1:50:05
72
Paul Kemps
VABCO Mol
1:51:32
1:50:57
73
Dirk van Gameren
De Lage Landen 6
1:52:58
1:49:17
74
Yvar de Weerd
De Lage Landen 45
1:53:45
1:52:55
75
Marius vd Akker
Statina
1:53:45
1:52:28
76
Jan van der Velden
Loopgroep De Springb
1:55:04
1:50:39
77
Arie de Ruiter
Rijnsoever
1:55:27
1:54:52
78
Christ van den Bemt
PSV
1:55:31
1:52:48
79
Tony Mol
Climax
1:56:32
1:49:37
80
Harrie van Heeswijk
E.ON Benelux 2
1:57:32
1:55:10
81
Theo Daniels
ECCO
1:57:59
1:55:39
82
Jan Kooijman
Atledo
1:59:00
1:55:44
83
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runne
1:59:02
1:55:37
84
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:59:06
1:58:11
85
Olav van Schie
Arena
1:59:33
1:55:16
86
Jan Brandsma
Sneek
2:02:04
1:59:42
87
Mat Heuvelmans
ASML 10
2:02:28
2:00:29
88
marcel Vos
De Lage Landen 51
2:03:54
2:01:23
89
Arno Wit
HAC
2:03:58
1:58:52
90
Johnny Cameron
VAV
2:08:25
2:02:35
91
Frank van Wijk
Atverni
2:09:50
2:06:10
92
Ralf Borutta
Koeningswinter (GER)
2:11:26
2:10:06
93
Henk Slotboom
Climax
2:12:06
2:05:59
94
Jeroen Bastiaanse
ASML 7
2:12:13
2:11:37
95
Jaap Groeneveld
Climax
2:15:12
2:08:14
96
Jeen de Vries
De Lage Landen 33
2:16:13
2:09:56
97
Rob van Viegen
Typhoon
2:18:28
2:14:20
98
Paul Silkens
PSV
2:23:40
2:15:30
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
VABCO Mol
1:11:50
1:11:48
2
Jan Mennsen
Ordina 1
1:18:01
1:17:56
3
Pim van de Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:19:44
1:19:42
4
John Stassen
Loopgroep PK
1:19:50
1:19:48
5
Wout Mensink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:20:54
1:20:52
6
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:21:01
1:20:58
7
Wout Graafmans
Ballast-Nedam Infra
1:21:58
1:21:47
8
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
1:23:23
1:23:18
9
George Poel
De Lage Landen 3
1:24:27
1:24:14
10
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
1:24:38
1:24:35
11
Robert Sanchez
Olympia Eindhoven
1:24:58
1:24:54
12
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
1:25:05
1:24:31
13
Ralph Goes
NXP Semiconductors 1
1:25:56
1:25:01
14
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
1:26:13
1:25:49
15
Walter Rasschaert
Vlierzele Sportief
1:26:16
1:26:08
16
Wim Kompier
OSS-VOLO
1:27:47
1:27:31
17
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Start '78
1:27:49
1:27:41
18
Jos Bergervoet
NXP Semiconductors 1
1:30:05
1:29:59
19
Philippe Muchez
Heverlee (BEL)
1:30:23
1:30:06
20
Gilles Visser
Kombijsport
1:30:47
1:30:43
21
Jos de Horde
De Lage Landen 27
1:31:23
1:30:32
22
Ton Jacquot
Olympia Eindhoven
1:31:36
1:31:26
23
Henk van Damme
Philips Applied Tech
1:32:08
1:31:50
24
Ruud van Aarle
Haag Atletiek
1:34:27
1:33:57
25
Frans Brouwer
Prins Hendrik
1:34:40
1:34:00
26
Maurée v.d Steen
DAK
1:34:52
1:34:32
27
Jan Struycken
Prins Hendrik
1:35:08
1:35:03
28
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
1:35:48
1:35:46
29
Wilbert Wouters
Attila
1:35:51
1:35:12
30
Henk Knapen
De Lage Landen 61
1:35:52
1:35:39
31
Frans Louwers
Neways
1:35:55
1:35:35
32
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:21
1:36:11
33
Willy Lanters
LOGO
1:36:33
1:36:28
34
Jos van de Wijdeven
HumanCapitalCare 33
1:36:49
1:36:37
35
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
1:36:54
1:36:46
36
Ton Antonis
No-Limits
1:37:46
1:37:41
37
Jan Ploegmakers
De Lage Landen 39
1:38:10
1:37:19
38
Jan Boerema
AVV
1:38:37
1:38:35
39
Maurice Mennens
HumanCapitalCare 2
1:39:18
1:38:58
40
Roy van Bokhoven
LOGO
1:39:41
1:38:04
41
Hans Verbeek
De Koplopers
1:40:20
1:40:02
42
Peter van Doren
Essense AC
1:40:32
1:38:40
43
A.Ortu
Geleen
1:42:21
1:38:42
44
Ron van Waterschoot
RK HAV
1:42:23
1:42:10
45
Jean Leenders
Maastricht
1:43:23
1:43:12
46
Evert-Jan Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:43:26
1:43:24
47
George Guns
PSV
1:44:05
1:43:18
48
Rob Tollenaar
Arena
1:45:09
1:42:44
49
Arie Postma
PAC
1:45:42
1:45:26
50
Lucas van de Voorde
RK HAV
1:46:18
1:46:07
51
Van den Broeck Ivo
Haacht en Regio Atl
1:46:58
1:44:04
52
Louis Boskeljon
DE Burgh B.V.
1:47:00
1:46:39
53
Mario Sanders
Rabobank Uden en Oms
1:47:08
1:43:19
54
Bob Streefkerk
ASML 6
1:48:55
1:46:11
55
Karl-Heinz Loffelsende
De Lage Landen 61
1:48:57
1:48:29
56
Paul Turion
AV '40
1:49:18
1:45:25
57
Rob van Nunen
Fortuna '67
1:49:20
1:44:34
58
Teun van Moorsel
Arena
1:50:27
1:48:02
59
Rodrigues de Miranda
AVR '69
1:51:22
1:47:16
60
Leo Eggen
Achilles-Top
1:52:24
1:49:20
61
Jan Luppes
De Sperwers
1:52:40
1:47:44
62
Henk Lauwers
HumanCapitalCare 39
1:53:24
1:53:00
63
Daan Kruizinga
VAV
1:53:26
1:51:22
64
Theo Tax
De Lage Landen 43
1:53:33
1:50:49
65
Jos Janssens
Unitas
1:53:35
1:49:23
66
Sally Salemink
LOGO
1:53:56
1:53:26
67
Ben van Esch
De Lage Landen 43
1:54:09
1:51:26
68
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
1:56:02
1:53:27
69
Mari Leenderts
Fortuna
1:56:34
1:55:35
70
Roy Matulessy
LOGO
1:56:48
1:52:35
71
Rob Piëtte
Unitas
1:57:37
1:53:25
72
Hennie van Rijt
AV Oirschot
1:58:25
1:51:39
73
Eddy Vanrusselt
VABCO Mol
1:59:31
1:55:43
74
Rob van Bladel
Leiden Road Runners
2:00:17
1:54:30
75
Eugene Gies
Prins Hendrik
2:00:33
1:56:02
76
Hans Husson
Tilburg Road Runners
2:00:36
1:58:58
77
Stef Peters
De Lage Landen 43
2:02:23
1:59:39
78
Christjan Schalken
Marvel
2:03:41
2:01:53
79
Dion den Hartog
Olympia Eindhoven
2:06:19
2:02:20
80
Robin van Kalsbeek
Gemeente Medemblik *
2:06:35
2:03:26
81
Henk Harkink
Philips Medical Syst
2:07:41
2:00:11
82
Guus van Heeswijk
NRE / Obragas Haarle
2:08:04
2:05:42
83
Dean Martens
De Lage Landen 9
2:08:54
2:03:24
84
Eric Krijnen
Spiridon
2:09:57
2:04:02
85
Paul Hensen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:10:06
2:04:13
86
John Schunken
Unitas
2:11:01
2:07:44
87
Dolf Pigmans
Taxandria
2:11:10
2:04:07
88
Marty den Exter
De Lage Landen 26
2:28:44
2:22:45
89
Paul Close
Olympia Eindhoven
2:31:58
2:27:10
90
Rudy Janssens
AV Zuiderkempen
2:40:36
2:35:27
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ion Damian
Atl. Volharding
1:14:43
1:14:41
2
John Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:40
1:18:39
3
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:21:49
1:21:47
4
Leen van Rijn
Rijnsoever
1:23:38
1:23:20
5
Gert Hendrix
St.Jude Medical Nede
1:25:21
1:24:02
6
Jakob Renkema
De Lage Landen 3
1:26:04
1:26:01
7
Alex Bauwens
Vlierzele Sportief
1:28:37
1:28:27
8
Jacques Speliers
Eendr. Aalst
1:29:00
1:28:42
9
Raeymakers Erik
AC Herentals
1:29:52
1:29:46
10
John Mansvelders
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:30:05
1:29:56
11
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:30:23
1:30:01
12
Johan van Litsenburg
Neways
1:31:05
1:30:49
13
Hein Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
1:31:20
1:30:11
14
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
1:31:26
1:31:13
15
Victor Zieren
NXP Semiconductors 1
1:32:18
1:31:51
16
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:41
1:32:31
17
Theo van der Loop
De Lage Landen 41
1:32:55
1:32:19
18
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep PK
1:33:14
1:33:01
19
Jan Verhoeven
AVV
1:33:36
1:32:52
20
Frans Dorrestein
Philips Medical Syst
1:34:00
1:33:36
21
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
1:34:36
1:32:24
22
Piet van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
1:34:39
1:34:31
23
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
1:36:31
1:35:50
24
Jef Laurijssen
Arendonk AC
1:36:43
1:36:30
25
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
1:36:59
1:36:34
26
Geert Emons
De Lage Landen 59
1:37:21
1:36:24
27
Adrie Louwers
Ballast-Nedam Infra
1:37:39
1:35:14
28
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
1:37:40
1:37:29
29
Jack van Aspert
Dynamica
1:38:01
1:36:45
30
Huub van den Elzen
HumanCapitalCare 24
1:38:09
1:37:41
31
Ties Louwers
LOGO
1:38:31
1:38:13
32
Jacques Wolter
AV Weert
1:40:56
1:40:27
33
Dion Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
1:41:06
1:39:20
34
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:41:47
1:39:13
35
Jan Poels
Gemeente Horst a.d.
1:41:58
1:37:39
36
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
1:41:58
1:41:53
37
Henk Ramakers
NRE / Obragas Haarle
1:42:20
1:42:12
38
Frans Verbaant
Eindhoven
1:42:54
1:42:36
39
Marc Verdegem
Arena
1:43:17
1:40:52
40
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:22
1:43:18
41
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:44:19
1:43:55
42
Chris van Bemmel
De Lage Landen 28
1:44:33
1:42:42
43
Frans van Hak
NRE / Obragas Haarle
1:45:23
1:44:33
44
Jos den Hollander
Brabant Water 1
1:45:47
1:45:26
45
Waldemar Muller
Prins Hendrik
1:46:32
1:42:01
46
Thijs Verhaegh
AV Helden
1:46:33
1:45:57
47
Ben Groenen
AVV
1:47:32
1:46:23
48
Harrie Mathijsen
Venray Regio
1:48:04
1:47:57
49
Cor van den Nieuwenhui
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:16
1:45:49
50
Gerrie Swinkels
HAC
1:48:23
1:45:56
51
Wil Boskeljon
DE Burgh B.V.
1:48:48
1:48:26
52
Jan Schoenmakers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:49:08
1:49:02
53
Peter vd Heijden
Olympia Eindhoven
1:52:44
1:50:18
54
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:54:30
1:50:56
55
Leon Extra
Unitas
1:55:19
1:48:50
56
Edo van Laecke
NRE / Obragas Haarle
1:56:17
1:55:19
57
Hans Vermeulen
LOGO
1:56:42
1:52:23
58
Louis Beurskens
Venray Regio
1:56:52
1:51:37
59
Guido Daneels
Arendonk AC
1:57:09
1:55:12
60
Wim Boelens
Olympia Eindhoven
1:57:45
1:55:36
61
Jan Mommers
AV Weert
1:57:48
1:56:21
62
Freddy Frauenfelder
Haag Atletiek
1:58:26
1:52:54
63
Dick Capelle
Loopgroep PK
1:59:32
1:57:17
64
M Daamen
Waterweg
2:00:51
1:54:04
65
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
2:02:26
2:01:50
66
Rico Urlings
Atletiek Maastricht
2:02:29
1:57:58
67
Peter Sijlmans
Tilburg Road Runners
2:02:40
1:55:42
68
F.W.J.M.Kappel
Kessel Lb
2:02:51
1:57:36
69
Tom Verest
Olympia Eindhoven
2:03:52
2:02:57
70
Henk van Ballegooij
De Lage Landen 40
2:04:01
2:00:19
71
Theo Janssen
Scopias
2:05:19
2:00:20
72
Hans Sanner
De Lage Landen 51
2:05:31
2:03:00
73
Hans Ganzevoort
De Lage Landen 26
2:05:34
1:59:35
74
Flip Baars
LOGO
2:05:55
1:59:28
75
Jack Stavasius
AVON
2:06:13
2:05:34
76
Leo Jacobs
Prins Hendrik
2:06:30
2:00:23
77
Bert Buiting
HumanCapitalCare 33
2:07:07
2:06:11
78
Adri Buys
Achilles
2:07:36
2:07:14
79
Kees Kokee
Olympia Eindhoven
2:08:11
2:01:49
80
Marcel van Dijk
De Lage Landen 32
2:09:16
2:05:51
81
Cees Jaspers
LOGO
2:10:36
2:08:39
82
Gert Schoeman
VAV
2:11:44
2:05:54
83
René Suur
Spiridon
2:14:18
2:08:24
84
Dirk van de Craats
Loopgroep PK
2:15:07
2:14:41
85
Lex Vermeulen
Triathlon
2:17:45
2:12:07
86
Jan van Offeren
VAV
2:24:29
2:18:40
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vasili Nicolaev
Clubul de Atletism "
1:18:45
1:18:43
2
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:21:22
1:21:21
3
Mink Zeilstra
De Lage Landen 3
1:26:19
1:26:15
4
Arie vd Akker
FEI Company 1
1:27:10
1:27:06
5
Gerard Wouters
Ordina 1
1:29:24
1:29:01
6
Jo Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:29:33
1:29:23
7
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:30:42
1:30:23
8
T de Rouw
Boxtel
1:30:55
1:30:49
9
Jan van der Lee
Pijnenburg
1:31:15
1:31:04
10
Rene Saers
Loopgroep PK
1:32:40
1:31:11
11
Frans Reijnen
No-Limits
1:34:15
1:34:09
12
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
1:35:16
1:35:04
13
Jef van Gestel
Retie (BEL)
1:36:41
1:36:21
14
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:37:50
1:37:47
15
Wim Verstappen
HAC
1:38:50
1:38:45
16
Piet van der Nat
De Lage Landen 44
1:39:03
1:38:28
17
Piet van den Oever
BamWoningbouwWilmaWe
1:39:27
1:39:04
18
Jan Andries
Atledo
1:40:28
1:39:55
19
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:34
1:40:48
20
Henk ten Have
HumanCapitalCare 2
1:41:43
1:39:48
21
Theo v.d. Ligt
E.ON Benelux 1
1:41:54
1:41:44
22
They Luckers
NedCar
1:42:41
1:39:44
23
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
1:45:13
1:45:09
24
Gilbert Trooskens
Sparta
1:45:19
1:44:57
25
Willy van de Pol
Arendonk AC
1:45:43
1:45:29
26
Jan Daamen
GVAC
1:46:55
1:45:00
27
Cees Castelijns
LOGO
1:47:14
1:46:45
28
Jo Fraats
AV Heythuysen
1:47:15
1:44:46
29
Koos Post
Fortuna '67
1:47:46
1:46:51
30
Ge de Louw
Fortuna '67
1:48:59
1:48:01
31
Paul Smeets
Unitas
1:49:49
1:47:41
32
Leo Frenken
AV Weert
1:51:27
1:49:59
33
Piet van Diepen
GAC Gemert
1:51:40
1:48:40
34
Arco de Gier
GVAC
1:52:45
1:52:23
35
Hans van Limpt
AVR '69
1:53:24
1:53:20
36
Hay Berden
AV Helden
1:54:15
1:51:47
37
Noud Gepkens
Philips - Assembleon
1:54:26
1:51:53
38
Fred van der Gon Netsc
Haag Atletiek
1:55:37
1:50:30
39
Jos v.d. Nieuwenhof
De Keien
1:56:23
1:56:14
40
Willem Rohlfs
LOGO
1:58:37
1:57:32
41
Huub V Lankvelt
LOGO
2:00:13
1:55:37
42
Goof Spiekman
Brabant Water 3
2:00:21
1:59:35
43
Albert Witvrouw
Sparta Vilvoorde
2:00:26
2:00:03
44
Geert Evers
De Grenslaupers
2:00:38
1:57:03
45
Sef Maas
Scopias
2:01:29
1:56:56
46
Stephen van As
Marvel
2:02:27
1:56:02
47
Wim Henderson
Spiridon
2:05:18
1:59:23
48
Walter de Ling
Fortuna
2:05:19
2:05:11
49
Wim Verbunt
Taxandria
2:06:57
1:59:59
50
Wiel Pelzer
Achilles-Top
2:07:26
2:04:23
51
Ger Straathog
Prins Hendrik
2:07:30
2:01:23
52
Martin van de Rijt
Attila
2:07:40
1:59:59
53
Harry Kok
Scopias
2:07:51
2:02:52
54
Harry Theuws
Generaal Michaelis
2:08:57
2:07:43
55
Theo Theeven
Unitas
2:09:47
2:07:59
56
Henny Verstegen
De Keien
2:10:11
2:04:22
57
George Copray
Argo
2:10:56
2:06:43
58
Willem Sterkenburg
VAV
2:11:23
2:05:34
59
Henk Momberg
Argo
2:11:49
2:06:10
60
Will Modderkolk
Climax
2:11:55
2:04:55
61
Mohamed Lakhal
HumanCapitalCare 13
2:15:45
2:15:23
62
Theo Meeuse
Doorwerth
2:15:48
2:11:26
63
Guus Hutten
Attila
2:16:12
2:08:33
64
Henk Strik
HumanCapitalCare 38
2:16:43
2:15:37
65
Hub Wetzels
't Jasper Sport
2:20:06
2:14:53
66
Harrie Stempher
PSV
2:24:58
2:22:42
67
Marius van der Klooste
Energie
2:28:49
2:22:56
68
Arno Driessen
Scopias
2:34:47
2:29:46
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:40
1:31:36
2
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
1:32:50
1:32:43
3
Freddy Beckers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:55
1:32:51
4
Hans Wouters
FEI Company 1
1:33:35
1:33:31
5
Lau Joosten
NRE / Obragas Haarle
1:34:26
1:32:45
6
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:34:35
1:34:25
7
Bernard van Bladel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:35:30
1:35:21
8
Giel Vullings
AVON
1:37:56
1:37:51
9
Peter Weerts
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:38:08
1:36:28
10
Kees Beenackers
AV Weert
1:42:30
1:42:20
11
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:44:09
1:44:01
12
Wiel Langenhuizen
NRE / Obragas Haarle
1:44:14
1:44:06
13
Ad Pheninxks
AVV
1:44:20
1:44:09
14
Rien v.d. Beemt
Achilles
1:44:27
1:44:06
15
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
1:47:31
1:46:03
16
Tiny Claassen
Achilles-Top
1:49:05
1:44:32
17
Henk Snijders
AV Weert
1:50:52
1:48:54
18
Harrie Van Koll
De Lage Landen 44
1:50:59
1:50:06
19
Jan van Gils
LOGO
1:52:44
1:51:25
20
Jan Hendriks
VAV
1:53:04
1:49:36
21
Klaas Leffring
Climax
1:56:37
1:53:49
22
Arnold Melissant
Flakkee
1:57:30
1:55:47
23
Peter Cornelissen
STAP
1:58:50
1:53:01
24
Henk van Uden
Fortuna '67
2:00:04
1:55:43
25
Jaap Pesman
LOGO
2:01:29
1:57:48
26
Pim Bouwens
LOGO
2:01:46
1:59:52
27
Sjef de Groot
LOGO
2:01:51
1:58:09
28
Stefan Laros
Tilburg Road Runners
2:02:16
1:56:59
29
Marius Guichelaar
Arena
2:02:46
1:58:29
30
Peter Hilkes
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:02:46
1:58:35
31
Tjark Struif Bontkes
Arena
2:03:07
1:58:48
32
Jurgen Trein
De Lage Landen 33
2:08:21
2:02:44
33
Hans Schepers
ASV
2:08:25
2:08:00
34
Anton Meulenbroeks
PSV
2:15:36
2:11:56
35
Jules ten Berge
AV Wijchen
2:17:22
2:11:59
36
Martin Reijnders
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:20:01
2:17:27
37
Frans van Herwijnen
Achilles
2:20:49
2:20:26
38
Han vd Scheer
Achilles
2:20:52
2:20:30
39
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
2:22:09
2:21:16
40
Frans de Laat
Statina
2:22:59
2:19:55
41
Louis Claassen
Olympia Eindhoven
2:23:02
2:15:32
42
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
2:28:33
2:24:11
43
Jac Laros
LOGO
2:32:40
2:28:33
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Loenders
VABCO Mol
1:35:18
1:35:09
2
Pieter van Alphen
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:58
1:41:52
3
Wim Keijsers
GVAC
1:56:58
1:56:53
4
Harm Spijker
Veteranen Nederland
1:57:15
1:57:10
5
Jan van Beerendonk
AV Weert
2:00:18
1:58:46
6
Jef Waltmans
Achilles-Top
2:00:24
1:57:24
7
Leon Mulkens
Veteranen Nederland
2:04:40
1:59:17
8
Theo Megens
De Lage Landen 53
2:04:50
2:01:53
9
Bernt Brandt
Hanzesport
2:05:02
2:03:21
10
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
2:07:12
2:05:33
11
Will van Arem
Veteranen Nederland
2:10:43
2:09:29
12
Jan Zwaan
BAV
2:13:19
2:12:02
13
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
2:13:46
2:12:37
14
Erich Zimmermanns
PSV
2:14:14
2:10:32
15
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:18:27
2:17:06
16
Jan van den Boom
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:25:51
2:25:40
17
Wout van Wieringen
RWV
2:31:35
2:27:36
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Firehiwott Tesfaye
Ethiopië
1:16:53
1:16:52
2
Silvia Kruijer
NOVA
1:19:25
1:19:24
3
Corine Spaans
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:21:29
1:21:26
4
Mechtild Panhuijsen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:22:30
1:22:29
5
Inge van der Meulen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:24:09
1:24:07
6
Kim Dillen
GVAC
1:28:36
1:28:33
7
Sabine Zelen
De Lage Landen D1
1:30:33
1:29:55
8
Reina Visser
ASV
1:30:46
1:30:45
9
Fannie van Bree
NRE / Obragas Haarle
1:39:40
1:38:50
10
Sandra Ruttinger
Flakkee
1:43:36
1:43:26
11
Jeanine van Overveld
Philips Lighting D1
1:44:11
1:44:07
12
Angelique Brueren
De Keien
1:46:41
1:46:35
13
Bantita Haeve-Busicha
GAC Gemert
1:47:53
1:47:49
14
Mieke Smeets- Flupsen
Unitas
1:49:49
1:47:40
15
Yvon van Rozendaal
LOGO
1:50:18
1:49:01
16
Geertje Thuijls
Atletiek Maastricht
1:52:13
1:46:48
17
Hanna van der Valk
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:54:27
1:49:07
18
Eline Huizer
EUR Roadrunners
1:57:17
1:54:11
19
Elly Onnekes
Philips Lighting D1
2:01:08
1:57:53
20
Harmanda Post
Haag Atletiek
2:02:25
2:01:54
21
Monique van den Broek
HumanCapitalCare 24
2:02:37
2:02:10
22
Fieke Broeders
EUR Roadrunners
2:03:02
1:59:56
23
Kim Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
2:04:47
2:01:21
24
Renée Joosten
Atletiek Maastricht
2:06:25
2:03:06
25
Margriet van Schijndel
TNO D1
2:06:35
2:02:39
26
Dorien Hoozemans
Fortuna '67
2:07:52
2:03:32
27
Iris Kappen
Generaal Michaelis
2:20:09
2:16:43
28
Viola van Staalduinen
PAC
2:23:12
2:16:11
29
Mirjam Smits
AV Oirschot
2:25:06
2:21:12
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian van Helvoort
De Keien
1:30:08
1:30:05
2
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:32:43
1:32:34
3
Judith de Bruin
De Lage Landen D6
1:34:50
1:34:11
4
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
1:37:30
1:37:28
5
Monique van Vliet-Heij
Scorpio
1:39:55
1:36:32
6
Inge Sep
HumanCapitalCare 27
1:42:26
1:42:18
7
Lonie Sonnemans
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhov
1:46:15
1:43:20
8
Niekol Dols
Loopgroep De Springb
1:47:45
1:47:13
9
Marlies Heetebrij
Ciko '66
1:49:57
1:48:10
10
Monique van den Homber
De Lage Landen D6
1:50:25
1:48:14
11
Corine Westerink
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:50:43
1:49:48
12
Gerda van Hattem
HumanCapitalCare 13
1:52:06
1:51:32
13
N Alders
Flakkee
1:58:39
1:58:29
14
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
2:00:43
1:56:47
15
Karin Verhagen
De Lage Landen D12
2:02:18
1:54:55
16
Mia van Geffen
VAV
2:03:32
1:57:42
17
Esther van Heeswijk
NRE / Obragas Haarle
2:04:14
2:01:52
18
Judy Middelkoop
BAV
2:06:14
1:59:03
19
Bregina Schol-Franken
De Keien
2:08:51
2:03:21
20
Angelique van Rosmalen
Rabobank Uden en Oms
2:10:27
2:06:26
21
Carola Osinga
Loopgroep Rosmalen
2:14:57
2:09:37
22
Marleen Coolbergen
De Lage Landen D2
2:21:02
2:16:38
23
Anita Timmermans
De Lage Landen D12
2:32:48
2:25:26
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Maak
TSV Dormagen
1:18:47
1:18:46
2
Monique Arkenbout
AV Castricum
1:25:57
1:25:55
3
Annie Michiels
Netersel
1:30:57
1:30:55
4
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:34:35
1:34:31
5
Loes Struycken-Eickhou
Attila
1:35:08
1:35:04
6
Petra van Tongeren
STB
1:36:15
1:36:12
7
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
1:39:34
1:39:31
8
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:40:18
1:39:55
9
Ilse Ter Burg
Loopgroep PK
1:41:05
1:40:39
10
Truyens Mieke
Olse Merksem
1:43:05
1:42:59
11
Conny Lankwarden
AV '34
1:43:15
1:43:05
12
Hilde Corvers
Olse Merksem
1:46:56
1:46:49
13
Anita Seunis
AV Heythuysen
1:47:17
1:44:48
14
Mirjam vd Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:47:20
1:45:36
15
Ingrid van den Berkmor
OSS-VOLO
1:48:21
1:43:33
16
Hanneke van Loon
GVAC
1:49:11
1:46:51
17
Elvira Michaël
AV Weert
1:49:39
1:49:27
18
Liesbeth Groenen
AV Weert
1:51:52
1:51:41
19
Hellen Ebisch
AV Helden
1:53:40
1:51:09
20
Elian van der Loop
De Lage Landen D10
1:54:17
1:54:04
21
Josien van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:54:23
1:52:41
22
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:54:23
1:54:17
23
Marleen Frunt
De Lage Landen D8
1:55:46
1:52:05
24
Ilona Stevens
Cifla
1:56:28
1:52:05
25
Margot Adriaans
PSV
2:00:03
1:57:37
26
Agata Donocik
Brabant Water 2
2:01:27
1:57:44
27
Tinie Witte
Triathlon
2:01:51
1:56:23
28
Anny Driessen
AV Helden
2:02:20
1:59:50
29
Hieka van Benten
De Koplopers
2:06:14
2:01:08
30
Annemarie van Doorn
VAV
2:06:26
2:01:55
31
Jacqueline Starrenburg
VAV
2:06:27
2:01:55
32
Anita van Winden
No-Limits
2:07:55
2:07:08
33
Aldi Dey
Loopgroep Zeewolde
2:07:57
2:02:27
34
Sofia te Brake
Climax
2:08:12
2:01:14
35
Paula Louwers
tnt D1
2:12:21
2:09:07
36
Inge van Offeren
VAV
2:17:54
2:12:06
37
Annette Jansen
Astylos
2:21:18
2:18:40
38
Krishna Mohan
Climax
2:23:23
2:16:25
39
Anita Balkaran
Olympia Eindhoven
2:26:54
2:21:10
40
Myriam Laporte
AV Zuiderkempen
2:40:36
2:35:27
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christa van Peer
AC Herentals
1:29:51
1:29:48
2
Jet van der Linden
De Keien
1:34:23
1:34:20
3
José Nouws
HumanCapitalCare 27
1:35:00
1:34:52
4
Yolanda Simons
De Keien
1:35:49
1:35:47
5
Rhonda Derijnck
Arendonk AC
1:40:19
1:39:05
6
Rian Lambregts
De Lage Landen D1
1:42:16
1:39:41
7
Wilma Rusman
Unitas
1:43:16
1:42:40
8
Thea Smits
Olympia Eindhoven
1:47:20
1:45:35
9
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:48:48
1:44:26
10
May Bax
Arendonk AC
1:49:37
1:49:23
11
Esther Oerlemans
Hellas
1:50:22
1:48:26
12
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:50:45
1:50:06
13
Joke Douma
NSL
1:50:51
1:49:40
14
Carien Wenting
AVR '69
1:51:13
1:49:31
15
Annet Kuiper-Boom
GVAC
1:53:42
1:50:16
16
Gitta Jabroer
Taxandria
1:54:12
1:47:11
17
Annet van Duren
Spiridon
1:56:13
1:52:26
18
Tineke van de Heuvel
tnt D1
1:56:20
1:53:06
19
Jol Gijsbers
LOGO
1:56:48
1:52:35
20
Marion Nijssen
AV Helden
1:57:39
1:55:08
21
Mariëtte Deckers
De Lage Landen D9
1:58:47
1:55:05
22
Marleen Bos
HumanCapitalCare 17
1:59:56
1:58:01
23
Els Koenen- Teunissen
LOGO
2:00:31
1:56:51
24
Marian Leijten
Oss '78
2:01:12
1:56:48
25
Marion Maas-Hazenberg
De Lage Landen D4
2:05:35
2:03:21
26
Marieke Oegema
Arena
2:06:17
2:01:58
27
Mirjam de Waart
De Veenlopers
2:06:42
2:01:51
28
Ellen Brouwers
Taxandria
2:07:16
2:00:14
29
Dorine Hermans van Veg
PSV
2:07:27
2:05:11
30
Marianne Pierik
AVON
2:08:09
2:02:18
31
Jacqueline van Ginneke
Cifla
2:08:43
2:04:17
32
Willeke van de Meerakk
De Lage Landen D9
2:09:56
2:07:42
33
Resi Claessens
Lunet zorg
2:10:15
2:09:41
34
Riek Harteveld-Dokter
Climax
2:10:41
2:03:43
35
Rita Verduin
U-Track
2:11:28
2:06:16
36
Henny Kooistra
VAV
2:11:44
2:05:55
37
Nel Verhoeven
Dynamica
2:11:48
2:09:11
38
Mirjam Buur
GVAC
2:12:22
2:04:53
39
Rosita Duif
tnt D1
2:14:54
2:11:40
40
Buyle Josée
AC Opwijk
2:15:09
2:10:24
41
Dorette de Haas
HAC
2:22:01
2:15:22
42
Ina Burggraaf
Triathlon
2:22:09
2:16:31
43
Tanya Fikkert
GVAC
2:22:41
2:16:10
44
Hedy Bekkering
Unitas
2:29:20
2:21:33
45
Jeannie Hamers
Caesar
2:31:28
2:24:11
46
Sylvia Sik
PAC
2:37:28
2:35:49
47
Anita van Schendel-Wol
Oss '78
2:39:12
2:34:50
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thea Ottens
AAC '61
1:35:54
1:35:50
2
Haidy Lemmers
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:40:05
1:39:08
3
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:40:35
1:39:57
4
Noortje Buskens
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:44:41
1:44:29
5
Germa van de Kamp
GVAC
1:52:44
1:52:23
6
Francis Mutsaarts
tnt D1
1:57:53
1:54:38
7
Els van Bree
PSV
1:58:17
1:57:24
8
Jos van Warmerdam
LOGO
2:00:10
1:59:05
9
Els Strik
De Keien
2:00:26
1:56:53
10
Josée Stienen
De Grenslaupers
2:00:39
1:57:05
11
Bep Vogels
tnt D1
2:01:02
1:57:47
12
Gerda v/d Ven
Neways
2:01:17
2:00:28
13
Hubertien de la Cousin
HumanCapitalCare 26
2:02:06
2:01:01
14
Bertie Habets
AV Weert
2:02:06
1:56:18
15
Marian Latijnhouwers
De Lage Landen D9
2:08:29
2:03:26
16
Corrie Knoops
't Jasper Sport
2:10:26
2:05:12
17
Jantina Schoeman
VAV
2:11:44
2:05:54
18
Marion Warmoeskerken
Olympia Eindhoven
2:13:13
2:08:35
19
Joska Zinkweg
Prins Hendrik
2:15:12
2:09:30
20
Francien Schroemges
Scopias
2:17:38
2:11:33
21
Sonja Sital
Energie
2:18:43
2:12:50
22
Jean Jacobs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:19:48
2:14:02
23
Jeanne van Oirschot
AV Oirschot
2:21:17
2:15:04
24
Toos Boelens
Olympia Eindhoven
2:23:17
2:17:32
25
Riet Modderkolk
Climax
2:28:06
2:21:08
26
Trudy Suijs
GVAC
2:49:24
2:43:27
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
1:35:19
1:35:15
2
Ann Ketelaars
De Keien
1:36:39
1:36:37
3
Simonne Michiels
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:38:38
1:38:32
4
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:46:28
1:46:26
5
Anneke van de Vorst
AV Weert
1:52:51
1:52:39
6
Rieky Koppen
AV Weert
1:53:14
1:52:41
7
Trees Storm van Leeuwe
SISU
1:56:27
1:53:28
8
Alice Lendfers
STB
1:58:39
1:55:00
9
Lyda Steenbergen
Startbaan
2:00:03
1:59:20
10
Engeline Mutsaers
Taxandria
2:01:45
1:57:26
11
Anny Brienen
AVON
2:02:54
1:57:03
12
Helma Janssen
Lunet zorg
2:06:38
2:06:03
13
Anne van Rooij
LOGO
2:07:58
2:03:50
14
Wilhelmien Cornelissen
STAP
2:08:04
2:01:17
15
Rita Indeherberg
VABCO Mol
2:10:52
2:04:53
16
Francijn Anema
Triathlon
2:12:29
2:06:52
17
Marry van der Klooster
Energie
2:12:40
2:06:47
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Harris
DAF Trucks 1
1:16:12
1:16:08
2
Ricardo Ierace
Spa (BEL)
1:16:14
1:16:13
3
Maarten Van der Donck
Herentals (BEL)
1:16:16
1:16:14
4
Marco Akkermans
De Lage Landen 62
1:17:25
1:17:22
5
Giordano Piffero
HumanCapitalCare 1
1:17:29
1:17:27
6
Thijs Gipmans
Loopservice.nl
1:17:45
1:17:42
7
David van der Linden
PSV
1:18:13
1:18:12
8
Machiel Ittman
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 1
1:18:33
1:18:30
9
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven
1:18:54
1:18:53
10
Jean Philippe Dubois
Jambes (BEL)
1:19:31
1:19:06
11
Ruud Woord
Philips Lighting 7
1:19:33
1:19:28
12
Jurgen Segers
ASML 1
1:19:53
1:19:15
13
Michael Kaiser
De Lage Landen 23
1:19:57
1:19:47
14
Henri Wijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:20:00
1:19:56
15
Rudi van Opstal
agio cigars 1
1:20:08
1:20:01
16
Nicolas Houyoux
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:20:28
1:20:25
17
Giorgio Rovei
HumanCapitalCare 1
1:20:29
1:20:27
18
Nap Hage
De Lage Landen 1
1:20:44
1:20:38
19
Bart le Coq
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:21:14
1:21:10
20
Frank van Dijck
Vanderlande Industri
1:21:41
1:21:07
21
(M. Nolet)
ESSF , TU/e 9
1:21:42
1:21:37
22
Kevin van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:21:45
1:21:38
23
Steve Decaluwe
Brugge (BEL)
1:22:14
1:22:05
24
Dirk-Jan Bijvoet
ASML 1
1:22:20
1:22:11
25
Mike de Jongh
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:22:37
1:22:33
26
Marc Van De Geuchte
Sleidinge (BEL)
1:22:47
1:22:45
27
Karl Peeters
Dessel (BEL)
1:22:49
1:22:34
28
John de Rooij
Venray
1:23:01
1:22:51
29
Fabien Lognoul
Hermee (BEL)
1:23:13
1:22:58
30
Francis Swimmen
SAC Neerpelt
1:23:21
1:23:17
31
Jan van den Eeckhout
Wanzele (BEL)
1:23:21
1:23:07
32
Ton van Buren
Velden
1:23:29
1:23:27
33
René van Berlo
ROC Eindhoven 6
1:23:31
1:23:25
34
Hans van der Horst
Philips Lighting 1
1:23:39
1:23:34
35
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:23:45
1:23:32
36
Davy Decuman
Aalter (BEL)
1:23:50
1:23:39
37
Pascal van Poppel
De Lage Landen 2
1:23:57
1:23:46
38
Kees Verhoeven
De Lage Landen 2
1:23:58
1:23:54
39
Kurt Schreyen
Sleidinge (BEL)
1:24:04
1:24:02
40
Rob Linders
Scopias
1:24:09
1:24:04
41
Jan Lefever
Harelbeke (BEL)
1:24:10
1:23:33
42
Noud van der Sanden
Eindhoven
1:24:11
1:23:02
43
Eddy Moors
Hamont-achel (BEL)
1:24:15
1:23:51
44
Ron Koster
Tegelen
1:24:23
1:23:57
45
Ward Rombouts
Vlimmeren (BEL)
1:24:32
1:24:03
46
Aart Kruis
Maastricht
1:24:36
1:24:14
47
Patrick Bonné
Philips Applied Tech
1:24:39
1:24:14
48
Peter Everaerd
Ursel (BEL)
1:24:42
1:24:39
49
Rudi Vandesande
agio cigars 1
1:24:49
1:24:41
50
Tim den Trooster
agio cigars 4
1:24:50
1:24:43
51
Marcel Curfs
HumanCapitalCare 4
1:24:55
1:24:48
52
Kees Terhorst
Houten
1:25:00
1:24:30
53
Janusz Ryszard
Szczutna (POL)
1:25:20
1:25:16
54
Joep v.d. Borne
Hooge Mierde
1:25:25
1:25:14
55
Wim Busink
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:25:30
1:25:20
56
Koen Jonckheere
Oostende (BEL)
1:25:30
1:25:20
57
Norbert Piket
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:25:30
1:25:20
58
Igor Garay
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:25:33
1:25:27
59
Jan van Doorn
NRE / Obragas Haarle
1:25:39
1:25:36
60
Peter van Brunschot
Tilburg
1:25:40
1:25:24
61
Koos Arts
Spijkenisse
1:26:02
1:25:47
62
Har Crins
AV Weert
1:26:04
1:25:22
63
Rene Broens
NedCar
1:26:04
1:25:54
64
Johan van Elderen
Helmond
1:26:10
1:25:59
65
Rens van de Sanden
Waalwijk
1:26:10
1:26:04
66
Geert-jan Kempereman
Eindhoven
1:26:24
1:25:21
67
Henk Molenhuis
Brabant Water 1
1:26:31
1:25:13
68
Peter Hendrix
CSS Solutions 2
1:26:38
1:25:40
69
Jeroen van Raak
ABN AMRO N.V. 1
1:26:38
1:24:22
70
Henk v.d. Wijdeven
Beek en Donk
1:26:44
1:26:28
71
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
1:26:46
1:25:43
72
Etienne Buckinx
Hermee (BEL)
1:26:49
1:26:34
73
Jan Smulders
Eindhoven
1:26:50
1:26:19
74
Benoît Fremalle
Vise (BEL)
1:26:56
1:26:54
75
Marnix Pieterse
Philips Lighting 1
1:26:59
1:26:46
76
Romano Purro
Roma (ITA)
1:27:00
1:26:51
77
Wim Roos
Philips Applied Tech
1:27:04
1:26:57
78
Toni Brienissen
Randwijk
1:27:05
1:26:31
79
Luc Duijsters
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
1:27:12
1:26:33
80
Joan School
Veldhoven
1:27:13
1:25:41
81
Jos Leenders
Brabant Water 2
1:27:15
1:26:39
82
Alain Devos
Dunkerque (FRA)
1:27:16
1:26:15
83
Eric Moreau
Dunkerque (FRA)
1:27:16
1:26:14
84
Frans Wilbers
De Lage Landen 2
1:27:19
1:25:48
85
Eric Crombaghs
ASML 2
1:27:19
1:26:41
86
Harrie uit het Broek
De Lage Landen 4
1:27:28
1:25:56
87
Jack Leijten
SRE Milieudienst
1:27:29
1:26:43
88
Marco Langenhuizen
De Lage Landen 5
1:27:31
1:26:50
89
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1:27:33
1:26:59
90
Francis Huysmans
Overpelt (BEL)
1:27:36
1:26:58
91
Dinand Woolschot
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:27:40
1:27:27
92
Eric van Daele
Geldrop
1:27:57
1:27:44
93
Luc Cautaers
Lennik (BEL)
1:27:57
1:27:52
94
Laszlo arany Toth
Leffrinckoucke (FRA)
1:27:59
1:27:08
95
William Coolen
De Lage Landen 46
1:28:07
1:27:59
96
Ferre Geerts
Grobbendonk (BEL)
1:28:08
1:27:31
97
Jef Zimmermann
Sittard
1:28:15
1:27:38
98
Leon Teeuwen
ASML 21
1:28:21
1:28:09
99
Geert Smets
agio cigars 1
1:28:28
1:28:20
100
Peter Janssen
ASML 1
1:28:36
1:25:57
101
Leon van den Hombergh
De Lage Landen 59
1:28:38
1:27:53
102
Tonny Bosman
Eindhoven
1:28:42
1:27:58
103
John Koken
De Lage Landen 64
1:28:46
1:27:33
104
John van der Vleuten
Deloitte 3
1:28:49
1:28:41
105
Stephan Hoegen
Elst Gld
1:28:53
1:28:15
106
Jos van der Vorst
dhl-freight
1:28:57
1:26:01
107
Giel Penders
Nijmegen
1:29:06
1:28:38
108
Marcel Dijkstra
NXP Semiconductors 2
1:29:09
1:28:14
109
Walter ten Boske
Sittard
1:29:09
1:27:33
110
Wim Senders
Aarle Rixtel
1:29:13
1:28:57
111
Paul Aendenroomer
ESSF , TU/e 6
1:29:17
1:28:00
112
Jan Boonen
HumanCapitalCare 2
1:29:22
1:27:27
113
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
1:29:26
1:28:53
114
Pé Brouwer
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:29:27
1:29:14
115
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:29:30
1:28:14
116
Jan Niehof
NXP Semiconductors 1
1:29:32
1:29:05
117
Sjef Geitz
CSS Solutions 2
1:29:35
1:28:39
118
Jos van den Bersselaar
Taxandria
1:29:37
1:27:58
119
Eric Claeys
Sleidinge (BEL)
1:29:42
1:29:33
120
Nard van der Sanden
ESSF , TU/e 2
1:29:45
1:29:23
121
Emiel van Berkum
ESSF , TU/e 2
1:29:46
1:28:28
122
Mario van der Loo
Heusden gem Asten
1:29:47
1:29:37
123
Eric Steenbakkers
Best
1:29:49
1:29:31
124
Nick Smans
Vlimmeren (BEL)
1:29:57
1:29:27
125
Leon Kuijten
Eindhoven
1:30:06
1:30:00
126
Arjen Bax
Wijchen
1:30:07
1:27:42
127
Ujendre Ramautarsin
Philips Lighting 1
1:30:13
1:29:13
128
Sjoerd Veenma
HumanCapitalCare 27
1:30:15
1:29:46
129
Ad van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:30:17
1:29:47
130
Peter Convens
agio cigars 1
1:30:18
1:30:10
131
John Pennings
Aarle Rixtel
1:30:18
1:30:02
132
John Lokkart
Venlo
1:30:21
1:30:17
133
Hans Heirman
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:30:21
1:30:21
134
Robert Erdkamp
HumanCapitalCare 2
1:30:22
1:30:02
135
Eric Sommers
Sporting Boxmeer
1:30:22
1:29:39
136
Jo Sucaet
Aalter (BEL)
1:30:26
1:30:09
137
Thijs Drumont
Eindhoven
1:30:28
1:30:03
138
Wiljan Roosen
Bladel
1:30:32
1:29:16
139
Bram Klemann
Eindhoven
1:30:34
1:28:39
140
Hans Olde
ICT Embedded 2
1:30:35
1:29:01
141
Dirk Hoving
ESSF , TU/e 5
1:30:36
1:30:23
142
Dirk Luypaert
Oostende (BEL)
1:30:41
1:30:32
143
Jan Schoneveld
Tilburg
1:30:42
1:29:20
144
Waltar Adang
HumanCapitalCare 2
1:30:42
1:29:58
145
Erik van Iterson
Tiel
1:30:46
1:30:14
146
Pepijn van Rooij
Nuenen
1:30:48
1:29:43
147
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:30:50
1:29:59
148
Ruud Boesten
ESSF , TU/e 9
1:30:53
1:30:08
149
Henk v d Giessen
Astylos
1:30:55
1:30:23
150
Peter Van Laere
Assenede (BEL)
1:30:56
1:30:38
151
Twan van Asten
Horst
1:30:59
1:30:46
152
Paul van Lieshout
Tilburg
1:30:59
1:30:10
153
Mart Stokmans
Geldrop
1:31:00
1:29:57
154
Buddy Tegenbosch
Eindhoven
1:31:01
1:30:50
155
Marc van Ierland
Helmond
1:31:06
1:30:51
156
Hans Houben
Doetinchem
1:31:07
1:30:52
157
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
1:31:10
1:30:29
158
Albert van Campfort
Hove
1:31:16
1:31:05
159
Arjan Kuipers
De Lage Landen 68
1:31:22
1:29:47
160
Peter Derks
Loopservice.nl
1:31:23
1:31:07
161
Jan Compen
Budel
1:31:24
1:31:09
162
Michael Andries
Herselt (BEL)
1:31:24
1:30:12
163
Henri van Gool
agio cigars 1
1:31:25
1:31:13
164
Frederic Albert
Plancenoit (BEL)
1:31:28
1:31:03
165
Frans van der Staak
Philips Lighting 4
1:31:30
1:31:20
166
Arno Arts
ASML 2
1:31:30
1:30:43
167
Roelof Kleis
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 1
1:31:36
1:31:25
168
Robert Zwemmer
Breugel
1:31:37
1:30:31
169
Jan Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:31:38
1:31:20
170
Rob Ligtvoet
Made
1:31:41
1:31:21
171
Jos Van Vooren
Ertvelde (BEL)
1:31:44
1:31:28
172
Bert van der Sande
Vanderlande Industri
1:31:46
1:31:08
173
Pol Depestel
Lichtaart (BEL)
1:31:47
1:27:16
174
Willy Hendriks
Brabant Water 2
1:31:50
1:29:23
175
Bart Verhoeven
Turnhout (BEL)
1:31:53
1:31:18
176
Olav van den Broek
Aarle Rixtel
1:31:54
1:31:49
177
Hans van Vlierden
Budel
1:31:59
1:31:25
178
Kees Bikker
De Lage Landen 4
1:32:01
1:31:58
179
Adrie Demmers
Yacht 1
1:32:01
1:31:48
180
Marco van der Lans
Veldhoven
1:32:05
1:28:27
181
Jan van den Boomen
Veldhoven
1:32:05
1:31:45
182
Rien Scheutjens
Boxtel
1:32:06
1:31:53
183
Roel Vrenken
Tilburg
1:32:06
1:31:06
184
Gerard Kruiter
Emmen
1:32:06
1:31:03
185
Andre Hessels
De Lage Landen 5
1:32:17
1:31:36
186
Danny Schuring
Nuenen
1:32:19
1:30:43
187
René Merks
Maarheeze
1:32:21
1:32:14
188
Carlo Bartels
GVAC
1:32:22
1:32:00
189
Harm Wichers
NTS Mechatronics
1:32:25
1:31:28
190
Joris Swinkels
Bakel
1:32:27
1:31:43
191
Carlo van den Bergh
Rotterdam
1:32:28
1:31:30
192
Jan Lohuis
De Lage Landen 68
1:32:29
1:30:56
193
Fernando Cobo
Madrid (ESP)
1:32:30
1:32:27
194
Tom van Zundert
Tilburg
1:32:33
1:31:22
195
Hans Gerinckx
Geel (BEL)
1:32:39
1:32:00
196
Dirk De Wever
Assenede (BEL)
1:32:42
1:32:26
197
Gidi van Duijnhoven
Erp
1:32:44
1:32:37
198
Nils Erkamp
Philips Lighting 4
1:32:45
1:32:34
199
Sander Wijnhoven
Malden
1:32:48
1:31:37
200
Tom Coryn
Geel (BEL)
1:32:57
1:27:26
201
Christian van Niekerk
Libra Zorggroep
1:32:59
1:31:04
202
Danny Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
1:33:00
1:31:49
203
Ruud Vrinten
Waalwijk
1:33:00
1:32:26
204
Henk Teesink
ASML 10
1:33:01
1:32:48
205
Harrie Coppens
De Keien
1:33:06
1:31:52
206
Romero Baldinho
De Lage Landen 34
1:33:10
1:32:24
207
Nick van Dinten
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:33:11
1:33:05
208
Boudewijn Bons
GVAC
1:33:13
1:33:09
209
Edwin Kok
Helmond
1:33:13
1:33:10
210
Jan van Driel
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 4
1:33:16
1:32:54
211
Raymond Janssen
Hurks groep 1
1:33:17
1:33:00
212
Nick Heister
Eindhoven
1:33:20
1:28:30
213
Christian van Grunsven
Rosmalen
1:33:27
1:29:02
214
John Kocken
HAC
1:33:32
1:33:20
215
Andre Janssen
Gemeente Eindhoven 2
1:33:33
1:31:52
216
Peter Sturm
Waalre
1:33:33
1:32:03
217
Ronny de Bot
Schepdaal (BEL)
1:33:33
1:32:22
218
Dolf Geleijns
Weert
1:33:35
1:30:45
219
Harrie Gijbels
VDL Nederland 1
1:33:36
1:33:18
220
Erik Kuijpers
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 4
1:33:39
1:33:18
221
Rutger Heijnen
Veldhoven
1:33:42
1:31:52
222
Jasper van der Aa
Boxtel
1:33:42
1:32:59
223
Andre vanden Neucker
Geraardsbergen (BEL)
1:33:43
1:33:33
224
Arjan Blok
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:44
1:33:22
225
Hans van de Broek
Hamont (BEL)
1:33:46
1:33:05
226
Ludo Waltman
Rotterdam
1:33:51
1:30:45
227
Peter Groenen
ABN AMRO N.V. 3
1:33:51
1:33:41
228
Paul van Gogh
Mierlo
1:33:52
1:33:38
229
Mark Schreurs
Geulle
1:33:54
1:33:30
230
Geert Kuijpers
De Keien
1:33:57
1:32:42
231
Roland de Jonge
NXP Semiconductors 2
1:34:01
1:33:33
232
Peter Ceelen
Eindhoven
1:34:02
1:33:49
233
Ruud Beeren
HumanCapitalCare 12
1:34:03
1:32:08
234
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
1:34:04
1:33:09
235
(Carla Nije)
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:34:04
1:33:10
236
Marc Hoeks
Bladel
1:34:05
1:31:41
237
Guus Beekmans
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:34:05
1:32:50
238
Vincent Buskens
Nieuwegein
1:34:06
1:33:21
239
Jack Felten
Loopservice.nl
1:34:06
1:33:34
240
Ferdy Naafs
Gemeente Oosterhout
1:34:07
1:33:15
241
Jack van Kessel
De Lage Landen 60
1:34:08
1:32:15
242
Igor Lisnic
Clubul de Atletism "
1:34:10
1:34:07
243
Rene van de Muuren
VDL Nederland 1
1:34:14
1:33:56
244
Franky Ver Eecke
Leuven (BEL)
1:34:17
1:34:04
245
Joris van Dijk
Son
1:34:19
1:33:38
246
Fred Ketting
Philips IP&S
1:34:21
1:32:23
247
Dirk van Mierlo
Eindhoven
1:34:23
1:34:16
248
Perry Frietman
Budel-Schoot
1:34:24
1:33:36
249
Bob Laermans
Turnhout (BEL)
1:34:27
1:33:46
250
JJP Booyl-Lievers
Veghel
1:34:29
1:34:24
251
Michiel Elands
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 2
1:34:29
1:33:43
252
Sander Appel
Rotterdam
1:34:29
1:32:54
253
Peter Ederveen
Maxit Benelux/Eindho
1:34:30
1:34:10
254
Johan Poppe
De Lage Landen 31
1:34:31
1:34:19
255
Piet de Laat
De Lage Landen 39
1:34:32
1:33:31
256
Ger Huijs
Baarlo Lb
1:34:34
1:34:06
257
Harrie van Oosterhout
Philips Lighting 7
1:34:36
1:34:34
258
Hugo van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:34:36
1:33:41
259
Lambert Bankers
De Lage Landen 58
1:34:37
1:33:51
260
Maarten van Helvoort
Pallas '67
1:34:38
1:34:19
261
Joost de Bruijn
Spiridon
1:34:38
1:33:58
262
Michel Ziekman
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhov
1:34:39
1:34:29
263
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven
1:34:39
1:33:32
264
Mark Reijnen
Ospel
1:34:41
1:34:35
265
Rob Schoumacher
DAF Trucks 1
1:34:42
1:33:02
266
Rene Dekker
Loopservice.nl
1:34:45
1:34:37
267
Roy Theunissen
Loopservice.nl
1:34:45
1:31:57
268
Robin Sterk
Eindhoven
1:34:46
1:34:02
269
Ivan Dalen
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:34:46
1:34:05
270
Vince Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:48
1:32:59
271
Johan van Dommelen
De Lage Landen 48
1:34:49
1:33:45
272
Christian Roovers
Sint Michielsgestel
1:34:50
1:33:37
273
Andreas Giessmann
Philips Medical Syst
1:34:51
1:32:56
274
Peter van Burken
Eindhoven
1:34:53
1:34:36
275
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
1:34:54
1:31:59
276
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
1:34:55
1:34:47
277
Rob Engels
Grashoek
1:34:55
1:32:32
278
Robin Pistorius
Culemborg
1:34:57
1:34:11
279
Erik Kaashoek
Philips Applied Tech
1:34:58
1:34:51
280
Bart Schillings
Eindhoven
1:35:00
1:34:54
281
Geert-Jan Verdonk
Vanderlande Industri
1:35:01
1:34:18
282
Eddy Perrels
Arnhem
1:35:03
1:34:37
283
Lucio de Martino
Holland Casino 3
1:35:05
1:33:42
284
Edwin Kadijk
ASML 4
1:35:06
1:34:57
285
Ton de Groot
Philips Applied Tech
1:35:06
1:34:52
286
Alan Mac Donald
Eindhoven
1:35:08
1:34:40
287
Eddy van Veldhuizen
Best
1:35:10
1:32:33
288
Harrie Gunnink
NXP Semiconductors 2
1:35:10
1:34:42
289
Marchel Nowee
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 3
1:35:12
1:34:49
290
Frans de Bont
Philips Applied Tech
1:35:14
1:35:04
291
Henry van der Velden
HAC
1:35:14
1:35:02
292
Sander Schaeken
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:35:15
1:34:35
293
Hans Ooms
Soerendonk
1:35:17
1:34:49
294
Erwin de Jong
FEI Company 1
1:35:21
1:34:42
295
Eric Ploeg
Heerlen
1:35:21
1:32:51
296
Frans Hermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:22
1:35:10
297
Nick van Orsouw
Eindhoven
1:35:22
1:34:54
298
Adaeu de Rooy
Eindhoven
1:35:23
1:35:17
299
Mark van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
1:35:25
1:34:50
300
Henri Schimmel
Rabo Vastgoed 3
1:35:26
1:31:56
301
Bart Brouwers
ESSF , TU/e 2
1:35:27
1:35:05
302
Steven Blom
De Lage Landen 52
1:35:28
1:35:14
303
Luc Standaert
Aalter (BEL)
1:35:29
1:33:29
304
Noud Claassen
Eindhoven
1:35:29
1:35:19
305
Han Vogel
Veldhoven
1:35:32
1:34:53
306
Paul Schwaner
E.ON Benelux 2
1:35:34
1:35:26
307
Twan Winters
DAF Trucks 3
1:35:35
1:35:10
308
Jean-Pierre v.d. Loo
Geldrop
1:35:35
1:31:12
309
Robbert van den Heuvel
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:35:36
1:34:21
310
Jean-Pieree Goessens
Maastricht
1:35:37
1:35:14
311
Jacques Schreurs
Roggel
1:35:37
1:31:55
312
Toine Verkooijen
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:35:38
1:33:22
313
Jaap van Koeverden
Beneden Leeuwen
1:35:38
1:35:16
314
Helmut Ringhand
Magdeburg (GER)
1:35:39
1:31:13
315
Frans Dijkman
Best
1:35:42
1:35:36
316
Peter du Pau
Eindhoven
1:35:42
1:35:19
317
Bram Moonen
De Lage Landen 45
1:35:45
1:34:45
318
Ralph van Hof
NRE / Obragas Haarle
1:35:46
1:35:38
319
Alfred Dortmans
Eindhoven
1:35:47
1:35:09
320
Johan van Ras
Helmond
1:35:47
1:35:38
321
Johan van der Sanden
Waalre
1:35:48
1:35:09
322
W Dijkhuizen
Veldhoven
1:35:56
1:35:50
323
Coy Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:57
1:35:23
324
Sjaak Ramsteijn
Waalwijk
1:35:59
1:35:48
325
Cees Wesdorp
Philips Nederland 1
1:36:00
1:35:35
326
Theo Berndsen
Stam en de Koning Bo
1:36:01
1:33:06
327
Ardy Zandbergen
Philips - P-BAS 2
1:36:02
1:34:52
328
Oscar Mulder
Lunet zorg
1:36:02
1:35:30
329
Wil van Daal
Soerendonk
1:36:05
1:34:49
330
Kees van den Berge
MCB 1
1:36:05
1:35:46
331
Hans Gijsbers
DAF Trucks 1
1:36:06
1:35:51
332
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
1:36:07
1:34:22
333
Maarten Elands
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 2
1:36:08
1:34:35
334
Johan Rensen
ESSF , TU/e 7
1:36:08
1:35:46
335
Johnny Theunissen
Stein Lb
1:36:08
1:35:07
336
Ad van de Sande
Oirschot
1:36:09
1:35:48
337
Evert Brouwers
Lieshout
1:36:10
1:35:30
338
Maurice Princen
Helmond
1:36:14
1:35:52
339
Sijmen van de Pol
De Lage Landen 33
1:36:14
1:34:37
340
Gerard van Ravenstein
VDL Nederland 1
1:36:14
1:35:57
341
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
1:36:15
1:35:48
342
Martijn Jordaan
Waalre
1:36:19
1:35:05
343
Frank Peters
ESSF , TU/e 8
1:36:22
1:33:29
344
Peter van de Kerkhof
Philips Medical Syst
1:36:23
1:34:54
345
Bert Blom
Uden
1:36:26
1:35:44
346
Gerard Boudewijns
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:36:27
1:35:39
347
(D. van de Vorst)
Van Straten Bouw B.V
1:36:27
1:35:40
348
(D. van de Vorst)
Van Straten Bouw B.V
1:36:27
1:35:38
349
Peter Box
Wespelaar (BEL)
1:36:27
1:33:33
350
Jasper Wijnen
Leiden
1:36:28
1:31:29
351
Wim Rouvoet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:29
1:36:10
352
Leon ter Huerne
De Lage Landen 67
1:36:30
1:36:21
353
Previ Vaquero Domingue
De Lage Landen 21
1:36:31
1:35:46
354
Anton van der Lugt
Philips Applied Tech
1:36:32
1:36:14
355
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
1:36:33
1:34:34
356
Arie van Westenbrugge
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:36:35
1:36:29
357
Riny Crul
Loopservice.nl
1:36:36
1:33:43
358
Maurice Peters
Elsloo Lb
1:36:36
1:35:33
359
Lars Palmgren
Randstad 2
1:36:37
1:33:16
360
Yordy Muller
Enschede
1:36:37
1:36:15
361
Nico Keyken
Lommel (BEL)
1:36:38
1:35:49
362
Rob Gerards
De Lage Landen 2
1:36:39
1:34:49
363
Dirk Galle
Neerijse (BEL)
1:36:40
1:36:17
364
Patrick van de Vijver
ASML 2
1:36:41
1:36:32
365
Henri Koolen
Catena Radio Design
1:36:42
1:36:19
366
Martijn van Heereveld
Gemeente Horst a.d.
1:36:42
1:32:24
367
Rob Rutjens
Helmond
1:36:43
1:36:24
368
W.A.M.A. Huijs
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:36:45
1:34:45
369
Frits vam Otterdijk
Asten
1:36:46
1:29:05
370
Mattie van Hoof
ABN AMRO N.V. 4
1:36:46
1:36:34
371
Henk van der Veen
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 1
1:36:48
1:35:58
372
Johan van Kempen
Loopservice.nl
1:36:50
1:34:53
373
Rene v.d. Lee
Maastricht
1:36:50
1:33:56
374
Ger van der Lee
Oirschot
1:36:55
1:36:52
375
Paul Schoofs
No-Limits
1:36:56
1:36:06
376
Rudolph van den Berg
HumanCapitalCare 6
1:36:56
1:35:36
377
Patrick Van Moorsel
Lommel (BEL)
1:36:59
1:34:09
378
Wim Rijkers
E.ON Benelux 1
1:37:00
1:36:53
379
Toine Dekkers
Eindhoven
1:37:01
1:36:58
380
Gabriece Venturi
Eindhoven
1:37:02
1:36:31
381
Bas Heijmans
Vlijmen
1:37:03
1:36:37
382
Roel Smets
Velden
1:37:05
1:31:35
383
Ewout Koster
Roermond
1:37:06
1:32:36
384
Roel Nelissen
Scopias
1:37:08
1:34:07
385
Paul Leenders
Helmond
1:37:09
1:37:01
386
Jimmy Venema
Helmond
1:37:09
1:36:46
387
Jan Josten
Gemeente Eindhoven 6
1:37:10
1:36:31
388
Frans Gastreich
Eindhoven
1:37:11
1:36:56
389
Joey Hendriks
Pacer
1:37:13
1:34:26
390
Stefan de Ruijter
Hurks groep 1
1:37:14
1:36:58
391
Marc Beliën
lommel (BEL)
1:37:16
1:34:27
392
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
1:37:17
1:36:06
393
Guido Cox
Eindhoven
1:37:17
1:34:37
394
Rien Klokgieter
Boekel
1:37:18
1:34:16
395
Nelissen Ovido
Leuven (BEL)
1:37:19
1:35:04
396
Ron Vorstenbosch
HumanCapitalCare 22
1:37:19
1:36:57
397
Brian Mous
Eindhoven
1:37:19
1:35:10
398
Bas van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:37:20
1:32:25
399
Herald van Sonsbeek
Best
1:37:21
1:36:53
400
Jos Willems
Olympia Eindhoven
1:37:21
1:37:09
401
Johan Feijen
De Lage Landen 27
1:37:22
1:32:52
402
Bas Beelen
HumanCapitalCare 22
1:37:22
1:36:44
403
Marco Smulders
Altstaette (GER)
1:37:26
1:37:07
404
Edwin Baden
Philips Applied Tech
1:37:27
1:36:09
405
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
1:37:28
1:35:03
406
Richard de Lange
Frencken Group B.V.
1:37:30
1:36:13
407
Gerton Heyne
Tilburg
1:37:30
1:36:05
408
Marco Wouters
Bladel
1:37:30
1:34:47
409
Guy Dierckx
Vosselaar (BEL)
1:37:31
1:36:06
410
Adrie Luteijn
Vlijmen
1:37:33
1:37:05
411
Bert Koek
ASML 3
1:37:35
1:36:42
412
Olaf Satink
Zwolle
1:37:36
1:37:29
413
Jos Snijders
Gemert
1:37:37
1:36:11
414
Bas van Oorschot
De Lage Landen 56
1:37:37
1:34:09
415
Marcel Jansen
Geldrop
1:37:38
1:35:38
416
Willy Meulendijks
Mierlo
1:37:39
1:37:30
417
Peter van der Vleuten
Eindhoven
1:37:39
1:37:26
418
Jos van Duynhoven
Helmond
1:37:39
1:37:10
419
Jos van der Loo
Caesar
1:37:40
1:37:21
420
Frans Couwenberg
ASML 18
1:37:40
1:37:15
421
Hans van den Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:37:41
1:37:19
422
John Meulendijks
MCB 1
1:37:42
1:37:23
423
Ger-Bert van Breugel
Sint Michielsgestel
1:37:42
1:35:42
424
Kees van der Burgt
Vanderlande Industri
1:37:43
1:37:01
425
Herman Maton
Tubize (BEL)
1:37:44
1:37:27
426
Maurice Cristofoli
Tubize (BEL)
1:37:44
1:37:27
427
Stijn Gyselinck
Wambeek (BEL)
1:37:45
1:34:33
428
Rob Sijmons
Gemeente Eindhoven 4
1:37:45
1:35:53
429
Ruud Mestrom
Frencken Group B.V.
1:37:45
1:37:10
430
Ger Bouten
Venlo
1:37:46
1:36:35
431
Jan Debie
Retie (BEL)
1:37:46
1:33:58
432
Herman Knorth
ICT Embedded 4
1:37:47
1:37:31
433
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
1:37:47
1:37:13
434
Kees Zijlstra
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 3
1:37:48
1:36:17
435
Sander Veldhoen
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhov
1:37:48
1:37:25
436
Bertino Manders
De Keien
1:37:49
1:37:04
437
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
1:37:51
1:37:19
438
Paul De Baere
Ertvelde (BEL)
1:37:51
1:35:37
439
Johan te Bogt
DAF Trucks 1
1:37:52
1:37:35
440
Marco van Prooijen
Prins Hendrik
1:37:54
1:37:00
441
Patrick Sanders
De Lage Landen 56
1:37:55
1:34:26
442
Stefan van Happen
Yacht 1
1:37:56
1:36:19
443
Jan Scholten
Oost West en Middelb
1:37:56
1:36:42
444
Thierry Peek
Brand Loyalty Intern
1:37:57
1:32:49
445
Gerald Monteyne
Evergem (BEL)
1:37:58
1:37:23
446
Marc Loomans
Peels Bouwmij BV
1:37:59
1:37:46
447
Wil Beerends
Lieshout
1:37:59
1:37:56
448
E. Wolvius
Eindhoven
1:37:59
1:36:34
449
Ton Crooijmans
HAC
1:38:02
1:36:52
450
Niels Damen
Riel
1:38:03
1:36:26
451
Erik van Verseveld
ASML 4
1:38:03
1:36:07
452
Richard Dekker
Geldrop
1:38:06
1:36:18
453
Kees v. Korven
Netersel
1:38:07
1:36:43
454
Paul Linssen
De Lage Landen 29
1:38:08
1:36:30
455
Jur Pauw
Philips Handshake So
1:38:08
1:37:26
456
Nico Berendsen
Waalre
1:38:09
1:36:39
457
Arno Zweers
Eindhoven
1:38:10
1:38:02
458
Hans Holdijk
PGE
1:38:12
1:38:05
459
Pascal Heyvaert
AC Opwijk
1:38:14
1:36:57
460
Edwin van den Berk
ASML 3
1:38:14
1:35:50
461
Richard Kelleners
Eindhoven
1:38:15
1:33:55
462
Ivo Bleezer
Eindhoven
1:38:15
1:37:38
463
Kees Boon
Eindhoven
1:38:15
1:36:59
464
Harry Verhagen
Rabo Vastgoed 3
1:38:17
1:36:19
465
Michiel Fox
Eindhoven
1:38:18
1:37:35
466
Joos Bongartz
Venlo
1:38:22
1:33:43
467
Valentijn de Jong
HumanCapitalCare 10
1:38:22
1:37:06
468
Harrie Nieters
De Lage Landen 66
1:38:24
1:37:21
469
Chandrasekhar Katuri
NXP Semiconductors 4
1:38:25
1:37:31
470
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
1:38:26
1:37:05
471
Johan Lauryssen
Vlimmeren (BEL)
1:38:27
1:37:57
472
Jeroen Goes
Vanderlande Industri
1:38:31
1:36:44
473
Benny Hooyberghs
Arendonk (BEL)
1:38:32
1:37:17
474
Tein Somers
Eindhoven
1:38:32
1:33:34
475
John van Dael
ROC Eindhoven 1
1:38:36
1:38:22
476
Pedro van Uden
Heijmans Techniek &
1:38:37
1:37:00
477
Jack van der Sanden
Philips Applied Tech
1:38:37
1:37:19
478
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:39
1:37:17
479
Ben Salem
De Bever Architecten
1:38:40
1:37:01
480
Kees Dullemond
De Lage Landen 31
1:38:40
1:36:56
481
Robert Paul de Beun
Waalre
1:38:40
1:33:43
482
Bart Geraats
AV Weert
1:38:41
1:38:13
483
Raymond Zeeman
Wijchen
1:38:42
1:34:19
484
Henk Gijsbers
Brabant Water 3
1:38:43
1:37:56
485
Lennert Pelt
Veldhoven
1:38:43
1:33:55
486
Koen van Schalen
Best
1:38:44
1:36:22
487
Paul Verscheijden
E.ON Benelux 2
1:38:46
1:38:17
488
René de Boer
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:38:46
1:38:05
489
Ad Lavrijsen
Govers Accountants/A
1:38:46
1:36:23
490
Jo Lennartz
HumanCapitalCare 3
1:38:47
1:38:25
491
Frank Hallau
De Lage Landen 23
1:38:48
1:37:14
492
Adrie Dekkers
Mariahout
1:38:48
1:38:40
493
Maarten Brummans
DAF Trucks 5
1:38:49
1:33:58
494
Hanno van de Gronden
Nunspeet
1:38:49
1:34:09
495
Ed Kurvers
Stevensweert
1:38:49
1:38:22
496
Adelin De Groote
Evergem (BEL)
1:38:50
1:38:41
497
Rene de Rooij
Tilburg
1:38:50
1:37:58
498
Peter Jol
's-Gravenhage
1:38:52
1:36:30
499
Eric Arts
Schaijk
1:38:53
1:38:07
500
Franky Coenraerds
Geel (BEL)
1:38:53
1:38:37
501
Hans Rozestraten
Spaubeek
1:38:53
1:38:32
502
Piet Pijnenburg
HumanCapitalCare 32
1:38:54
1:38:41
503
Willem van den Bungela
Philips Nederland 1
1:38:56
1:38:31
504
Ben Groenen
ESSF , TU/e 9
1:38:56
1:37:09
505
Luuk van den Boogaard
Nijmegen
1:38:57
1:38:14
506
Frans Bollen
Helmond
1:38:58
1:38:49
507
Marchel Raemaekers
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 3
1:38:59
1:38:55
508
Hugo Parton
Heverlee (BEL)
1:38:59
1:36:44
509
Frank van Beers
ASML 3
1:39:01
1:36:24
510
Jos vd Sterren
Loopservice.nl
1:39:02
1:38:47
511
Derk Verhoeven
Bakel
1:39:02
1:38:18
512
Peter Janssen
Schuitema Zuid 2
1:39:02
1:36:19
513
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven
1:39:03
1:36:21
514
Kay Otte
Philips Medical Syst
1:39:04
1:37:08
515
Stan Groenland
Eindhoven
1:39:04
1:37:21
516
Guido Alkemade
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:04
1:37:15
517
Martin Roordink
GVAC
1:39:04
1:38:47
518
Jonathan Rawlings
De Lage Landen 21
1:39:05
1:38:32
519
Gertjan Arnoldussen
Philips - Research 2
1:39:09
1:37:12
520
Sjoerd Vangangelt
Son
1:39:10
1:38:54
521
Mark van de Ven
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:39:11
1:38:35
522
Stefan Dorrestijn
IJsselstein Ut
1:39:13
1:38:45
523
Martijn Peeters
ESSF , TU/e 6
1:39:13
1:39:01
524
Gerard van Bussel
Lierop
1:39:14
1:37:30
525
Paul Thoonen
Vanderlande Industri
1:39:15
1:37:27
526
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
1:39:17
1:38:40
527
Elmer Nelis
Gulpen
1:39:18
1:37:39
528
Jurgen van Elst
Turnhout (BEL)
1:39:18
1:37:23
529
Paul Van Poppel
Gemeente Eindhoven 3
1:39:19
1:39:17
530
John McRoberts Miskimm
Belfast (IRL)
1:39:20
1:38:52
531
Philip Mommens
Leuven (BEL)
1:39:22
1:38:57
532
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:39:22
1:34:36
533
Guido Thiessens
Waalre
1:39:23
1:36:41
534
Hermi Elbers
Helmond
1:39:27
1:39:21
535
Ruben Verberne
Olympia Eindhoven
1:39:27
1:37:25
536
Goris patrick
Arendonk (BEL)
1:39:28
1:38:13
537
Sjef Berings
ESSF , TU/e 2
1:39:28
1:34:09
538
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
1:39:30
1:38:39
539
Wim Van Rysseghem
Aalter (BEL)
1:39:31
1:37:04
540
Martyn de Hond
Vlissingen
1:39:32
1:39:04
541
Cees Dekkers
Eindhoven
1:39:32
1:38:51
542
Joost van der Linden
Woonbedrijf 2
1:39:33
1:36:59
543
Rick Salman
HumanCapitalCare 40
1:39:36
1:39:24
544
Rob Heuzen
Loopservice.nl
1:39:38
1:38:41
545
Ron de Laat
Geldrop
1:39:38
1:39:04
546
Bert Wolters
Elst Gld
1:39:41
1:38:29
547
Randall de Boer
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:39:42
1:36:43
548
Martin van Dijk
Cadier en Keer
1:39:43
1:31:50
549
Fred Gundlach
Woonbedrijf 1
1:39:43
1:38:05
550
Marc Sipkes
Philips Lighting 2
1:39:43
1:38:59
551
Geert Cox
CSS Solutions 1
1:39:44
1:38:49
552
Hans van Zelst
Kaatsheuvel
1:39:44
1:37:57
553
Frank Morcus
Terneuzen
1:39:45
1:39:21
554
Peter Kuhlman
Loopservice.nl
1:39:45
1:36:58
555
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:39:46
1:39:32
556
Tim Baks
Nieuwegein
1:39:46
1:35:55
557
Geert Scheepens
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:39:47
1:38:31
558
Erik Braat
Mierlo
1:39:48
1:38:00
559
Marijn Ulrich
Utrecht
1:39:48
1:36:39
560
Peter van dam
St.Jude Medical Nede
1:39:48
1:39:38
561
Boris Liebrand
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:39:49
1:38:28
562
Rob te Koppele
Atverni
1:39:49
1:35:08
563
Roel van der Weele
Tilburg
1:39:49
1:35:50
564
Mark Neutermans
Mortsel (BEL)
1:39:50
1:39:30
565
San Vos
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:39:50
1:39:30
566
Wouter Zwagemakers
Eindhoven
1:39:51
1:39:35
567
Paolo Francesco Corrad
Galway (IRL)
1:39:52
1:39:20
568
Jacob van der Wolf
Philips - Assembleon
1:39:52
1:36:58
569
Ton Hulshof
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:39:56
1:38:45
570
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
1:39:58
1:38:27
571
Frank Philippart
Sprint
1:39:58
1:39:09
572
Hans Kooijman
Leiden Road Runners
1:39:59
1:36:57
573
Jan Op 't Hoog
Loopservice.nl
1:39:59
1:38:21
574
Wim van den Bosch
Sint Michielsgestel
1:40:00
1:37:48
575
Fer Grooteman
ICT Embedded 2
1:40:04
1:38:53
576
Michel Mijnendonckx
Retie (BEL)
1:40:05
1:36:18
577
Jan de Kok
PSV
1:40:06
1:38:03
578
Michel Broeren
Sint Michielsgestel
1:40:07
1:38:04
579
Henk Rooijakkers
De Lage Landen 54
1:40:08
1:38:41
580
Jos Dingemans
Oss
1:40:10
1:37:12
581
Martijn Dingemans
Culemborg
1:40:10
1:36:19
582
Hans van Hoof
Valkenswaard
1:40:11
1:38:36
583
Casper den Heijer
Eindhoven
1:40:12
1:36:12
584
Robert Reynders
Gemeente Eindhoven 5
1:40:12
1:39:40
585
Adam van Eekeren
's-Gravenhage
1:40:13
1:35:46
586
Joost van Bree
Riethoven
1:40:14
1:40:00
587
Andre Bogaert
Oudezeele (FRA)
1:40:17
1:39:15
588
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
1:40:17
1:34:51
589
Peter Geubbels
Heeswijk Dinther
1:40:17
1:38:45
590
Peter Dillen
Veldhoven
1:40:18
1:37:13
591
Tom Lumens
Helmond
1:40:18
1:40:04
592
Gertjan van der Velde
Nuenen
1:40:18
1:37:52
593
Maarten Vervoort
GVAC
1:40:19
1:39:57
594
Geert Keijsers
Horst
1:40:19
1:38:20
595
Hugo Hanique
CSS Solutions 3
1:40:19
1:39:43
596
Tonny van Boekel
Fortuna '67
1:40:20
1:40:15
597
Peter Rosier
Nijmegen
1:40:21
1:39:59
598
Frans Verwimp
Vorselaar (BEL)
1:40:22
1:39:44
599
Martijn Verdonk
ASML 8
1:40:22
1:38:39
600
Jack van de Zanden
agio cigars 2
1:40:22
1:40:10
601
Koen v.d. Besselaar
Eindhoven
1:40:22
1:36:16
602
Rob Tulp
Loopservice.nl
1:40:23
1:35:05
603
John van der Heijde
Philips Applied Tech
1:40:24
1:40:20
604
Floris Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:40:25
1:38:13
605
Joost Haspels
CSS Solutions 1
1:40:27
1:37:39
606
Miel Verhulpen
Binkom (BEL)
1:40:29
1:40:03
607
Erik Hellings
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:40:30
1:40:26
608
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
1:40:32
1:39:28
609
Thomas Dessing
Nijmegen
1:40:33
1:36:28
610
Vincent Thissen
HumanCapitalCare 17
1:40:33
1:39:18
611
Adri Heijmans
Vlijmen
1:40:33
1:40:08
612
Carlo Tempelaars
Veldhoven
1:40:34
1:39:00
613
Ferdie Rommen
Tilburg
1:40:34
1:40:21
614
Huub Franssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:40:36
1:40:23
615
Ted Kivits
Philips Medical Syst
1:40:36
1:38:36
616
Cees van der Marel
Philips Research MiP
1:40:37
1:38:32
617
Patrick Straver
PSV
1:40:37
1:38:36
618
Ralph Denessen
Tegelen
1:40:37
1:39:14
619
Tom van de Genachte
Lennik (BEL)
1:40:38
1:39:26
620
Jan-George Hezemans
GVAC
1:40:40
1:40:24
621
Vincent Hende
Helmond
1:40:40
1:37:52
622
Frank van Orsouw
Veldhoven
1:40:40
1:40:12
623
Peter Scheepers
Randstad 1
1:40:41
1:36:39
624
Henk Drabbels
NTS Mechatronics
1:40:43
1:38:24
625
Dirk Casier
Londerzeel (BEL)
1:40:44
1:40:14
626
Robert Kuijpers
Loopgroep De Springb
1:40:45
1:40:12
627
Kees Hermans
Soerendonk
1:40:46
1:39:58
628
Reg Eldridge
Hockley, Essex (GBR)
1:40:46
1:40:20
629
Marc Verhoeven
Ertvelde (BEL)
1:40:51
1:38:42
630
Jan Concquyt
Edegem (BEL)
1:40:52
1:36:17
631
Will de Dooij
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:52
1:40:22
632
Bas van Hoof
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:53
1:39:29
633
Hennie Welten
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:53
1:40:38
634
Jelk Hoefsloot
Heeze
1:40:53
1:38:57
635
Rick Hottinga
TNT Express 2
1:40:53
1:37:27
636
Hans Warmerdam
De Lage Landen 32
1:40:54
1:38:01
637
Paul van Heijst
NRE / Obragas Haarle
1:40:54
1:39:15
638
Pim Philippen
Brunssum
1:40:54
1:40:11
639
Daan Hoefnagel
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:40:56
1:40:50
640
Rob Lammers
ABN AMRO N.V. 5
1:40:56
1:40:09
641
Frans Meulenbroeks
DES
1:40:57
1:40:45
642
Marcel Nieuwhof
Veldhoven
1:40:57
1:40:43
643
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:40:59
1:39:18
644
Jac Scheepers
Eindhoven
1:40:59
1:37:00
645
Kim Egger
De Lage Landen 5
1:41:00
1:39:40
646
Gerard Mc Clenaghan
Stitswerd (IRL)
1:41:02
1:40:37
647
Robert Hofsink
Son
1:41:04
1:40:32
648
Paul van Broekhoven
Spark
1:41:04
1:38:01
649
René Westbroek
Philips Nederland 1
1:41:05
1:40:40
650
Massimo primo Aliprand
De Lage Landen 19
1:41:06
1:38:55
651
Rob Essink
Eindhoven
1:41:06
1:39:56
652
Marco van den Wildenbe
Loopservice.nl
1:41:08
1:39:47
653
Wout Verhagen
Nuenen
1:41:08
1:39:18
654
Dirk Scharlau
De Lage Landen 25
1:41:10
1:40:54
655
Paul Dekker
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:41:10
1:39:53
656
Ramon Pikaart
Eindhoven
1:41:10
1:39:29
657
Marcel van der Zanden
Venlo
1:41:11
1:38:34
658
Johan Stevenaar
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:41:11
1:40:22
659
Ad van Heerbeek
Philips - P-BAS 1
1:41:12
1:39:00
660
Frank Nijholt
Simpelveld
1:41:12
1:37:35
661
Dries Ammerlaan
Eersel
1:41:13
1:40:49
662
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:41:13
1:35:51
663
Toon Moors
Eindhoven
1:41:14
1:41:13
664
Erik Stobbeleir
Wondelgem (BEL)
1:41:15
1:41:06
665
Jasmin Pekaric
Bilthoven
1:41:15
1:39:35
666
Stefan Nuys
HumanCapitalCare 22
1:41:15
1:41:02
667
Jeroen van der Tuin
HumanCapitalCare 22
1:41:16
1:40:27
668
Sjaak Körver
Eindhoven
1:41:17
1:37:55
669
Arnout Brombacher
ESSF , TU/e 1
1:41:17
1:41:03
670
Aarnout Brombacher
Eindhoven
1:41:18
1:41:03
671
Georg Prokert
Veldhoven
1:41:18
1:37:15
672
Dick van der Voort
Philips Lighting 6
1:41:19
1:39:14
673
Theo van Pelt
Geldrop
1:41:21
1:41:06
674
Marc Moray
Sparta Vilvoorde
1:41:23
1:41:01
675
Erik Sipkes
ASML 18
1:41:24
1:41:13
676
Arie Blokland
Algemeen Octrooi- en
1:41:27
1:38:36
677
Nick Custers
Margraten
1:41:28
1:37:14
678
Bart van Loon
Breda
1:41:29
1:36:43
679
Wilter Cornelissen
Ordina 2
1:41:30
1:40:38
680
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:30
1:41:23
681
Marcus Ziemann
Herne (GER)
1:41:30
1:40:36
682
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
1:41:31
1:40:02
683
Han Alferink
Eindhoven
1:41:33
1:40:09
684
Piet Willems
Sint Anthonis
1:41:36
1:40:53
685
Jeroen Keeris
Breda
1:41:36
1:38:15
686
Frans Roefs
HumanCapitalCare 21
1:41:37
1:40:58
687
Jeroen Zwitserloot
Mierlo
1:41:38
1:39:53
688
Jac Geurts
De Lage Landen 59
1:41:38
1:40:41
689
René Hendrikx
Valkenswaard
1:41:39
1:38:20
690
John Morley
Waalre
1:41:40
1:41:12
691
Erik Riewald
Veldhoven
1:41:41
1:40:16
692
Giel Verhaegh
Eindhoven
1:41:41
1:40:26
693
Floris van den Boom
Lieshout
1:41:41
1:37:12
694
Dirk Klaassen
NXP Semiconductors 3
1:41:42
1:40:02
695
Ed Sterrenburg
Lelystad
1:41:42
1:39:32
696
Harrie Tacken
Sittard
1:41:42
1:40:14
697
Andre van der Putten
Philips Lighting 5
1:41:43
1:41:22
698
John van de Weijdeven
St.Jude Medical Nede
1:41:43
1:40:58
699
Sander Langereis
Mierlo
1:41:43
1:41:33
700
Rene Hodde
HumanCapitalCare 6
1:41:44
1:40:44
701
Peter Jacobs
Olympus Land van Cui
1:41:44
1:41:00
702
Ivo Vincken
Voerendaal
1:41:44
1:39:13
703
Dennis van Haandel
HumanCapitalCare 36
1:41:45
1:40:16
704
André van Elderen
Veldhoven
1:41:45
1:41:00
705
Martijn de Kruif
Maassluis
1:41:45
1:40:14
706
Stefan Fransen
Tegelen
1:41:46
1:39:10
707
Jan van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:41:46
1:40:01
708
Joep Verhaar
De Lage Landen 38
1:41:47
1:39:38
709
Johan Smeets
De Lage Landen 63
1:41:50
1:40:35
710
Piet Peeters
Bergen Lb
1:41:50
1:40:30
711
Ronald van de Vondevo
VDL Nederland 1
1:41:53
1:40:34
712
Aan den Boom
Tegelen
1:41:54
1:39:06
713
Jeroen van Mierlo
Soerendonk
1:41:54
1:41:02
714
Paul Fransen
Philips Applied Tech
1:41:55
1:41:43
715
Marc Verheyen
FEI Company 2
1:41:56
1:39:19
716
Eric Bloevoet
Leffrinckoucke (FRA)
1:41:57
1:40:47
717
Sjors van Aert
Brabant Water 1
1:41:57
1:41:36
718
Cyril van de Werff
Generaal Michaelis
1:42:00
1:39:37
719
Johan Verdegem
Lovendegem (BEL)
1:42:00
1:41:44
720
Pieterjan Griep
Philips - P-BAS 1
1:42:01
1:39:51
721
Rob Basten
Enschede
1:42:02
1:39:05
722
Yves Vanhee
Brugge (BEL)
1:42:03
1:40:46
723
René de Groot
Helmond
1:42:04
1:37:49
724
Willibrord Freijssen
HumanCapitalCare 6
1:42:05
1:41:06
725
Rolf van Sprang
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:42:07
1:39:57
726
Roger Mannheims
Nuth
1:42:07
1:39:28
727
Jac van den Berg
AV Weert
1:42:09
1:40:38
728
Sjef Schijven
Spiridon
1:42:10
1:41:29
729
Adri Loonen
Woonbedrijf 2
1:42:10
1:40:46
730
Maikel Doreleijers
Van Gansewinkel 3
1:42:10
1:38:09
731
Coen Tempelaars
Eindhoven
1:42:10
1:36:24
732
Harrie v.d. Laak
DAF Trucks 2
1:42:12
1:41:57
733
Maurice Rienks
Eindhoven
1:42:12
1:41:38
734
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
1:42:12
1:41:24
735
Jack Boots
Venlo
1:42:14
1:40:15
736
Roel Rutjes
Eindhoven
1:42:14
1:42:07
737
Hans Steyvers
E.ON Benelux 2
1:42:14
1:41:45
738
Leo Wolfkamp
Randstad 2
1:42:14
1:38:54
739
Leon Wolters
Eindhoven
1:42:15
1:35:29
740
Piet Selten
Wilbertoord
1:42:15
1:39:44
741
Marc Sierink
Eindhoven
1:42:15
1:39:42
742
Theo Mimpen
DAK
1:42:17
1:40:11
743
Rob van Druenen
Helmond
1:42:18
1:42:01
744
Patrick Dieleman
Philippine
1:42:19
1:40:47
745
Joep Vrenken
Tilburg
1:42:19
1:41:19
746
Wim Schillemans
Prinsenbeek
1:42:19
1:38:30
747
John Zopfi
Eindhoven
1:42:20
1:41:36
748
Dick van Berkel
Nuenen
1:42:20
1:38:24
749
Remy Smeets
Brunssum
1:42:20
1:41:40
750
Van Dijk
Nijmegen
1:42:21
1:40:25
751
Spas Gueorguief
TNT Express 2
1:42:21
1:41:15
752
Andre van de Velde
ASML 16
1:42:21
1:41:45
753
Roel Dekens
Waalre
1:42:23
1:41:37
754
Sam de la Fuente
St.Jude Medical Nede
1:42:24
1:40:34
755
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
1:42:24
1:40:00
756
Marcel Wouda
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhov
1:42:24
1:39:33
757
Diogo Lima
Weert
1:42:26
1:40:16
758
Pieter Saris
Son
1:42:28
1:41:05
759
Pierre Franssen
Kessel Lb
1:42:30
1:39:37
760
Adriano Surico
De Lage Landen 19
1:42:30
1:40:20
761
Adriaan Liebregts
Waalre
1:42:31
1:41:44
762
Eric Hoondert
De Lage Landen 35
1:42:35
1:42:09
763
Nico Hoste
Oedelem (BEL)
1:42:35
1:41:17
764
Moshood Giwa
Pacer
1:42:36
1:39:49
765
Eric van Dijk
MCB 4
1:42:37
1:42:16
766
Mark Couwenberg
Tiel
1:42:37
1:38:15
767
Julio Desir van Bergen
Eindhoven
1:42:37
1:38:15
768
Jos Bogaerts
Hurks groep 1
1:42:38
1:38:06
769
Rob Lith
Voorschoten
1:42:39
1:41:17
770
Rob de Ridder
Veldhoven
1:42:39
1:41:42
771
Peter Philipsen
Maxit Benelux/Eindho
1:42:40
1:39:16
772
Toine van den Boom
DAF Trucks 6
1:42:40
1:39:32
773
Dick Blanken
GVAC
1:42:40
1:42:26
774
Peter Philipsen
Rabo Vastgoed 2
1:42:40
1:39:17
775
Francois Vanlommel
Mol (BEL)
1:42:40
1:42:17
776
Geert van Lier
Helden
1:42:41
1:37:53
777
Franck Becue
Leffrinckoucke (GAB)
1:42:41
1:41:31
778
Robert Hogeweg
Eindhoven
1:42:42
1:41:07
779
Joris Huisman
Rabo Vastgoed 1
1:42:43
1:39:16
780
Michael Ernest
Sint Oedenrode
1:42:45
1:42:14
781
Gerwin Mimpen
Sliedrecht
1:42:45
1:39:45
782
Frank van der Mast
ASML 6
1:42:46
1:41:14
783
Theo Bijl
HVL 1
1:42:46
1:42:37
784
Alex Kolen
Philips - Research 1
1:42:47
1:39:39
785
Max van Kempen
Eindhoven
1:42:48
1:35:05
786
Stefan Rooijackers
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:42:48
1:40:41
787
Jan van de Gevel
Nuenen
1:42:49
1:42:41
788
Roeland Reijenga
Best
1:42:49
1:41:39
789
Rob Steehouwer
Eindhoven
1:42:50
1:37:44
790
Harold Sharroo
mol (BEL)
1:42:50
1:41:13
791
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
1:42:52
1:42:11
792
Gerrit de Vries
Breugel
1:42:52
1:42:36
793
Corné Beunis
HumanCapitalCare 16
1:42:53
1:41:51
794
Wout Elzinga
Letgo! BV 1
1:42:53
1:40:24
795
Guus Bruijstens
Beek en Donk
1:42:54
1:42:37
796
Hubert De Ridder
Oosteeklo (BEL)
1:42:55
1:40:45
797
Ruud Erens
HumanCapitalCare 4
1:42:56
1:42:33
798
Bernhard van As
CSS Solutions 5
1:42:57
1:42:20
799
Christian Van Kerrebro
Halestra AC
1:42:57
1:40:30
800
Dierk Sterzing
Philips Medical Syst
1:42:58
1:41:02
801
Bart van de Zande
Algemeen Octrooi- en
1:42:58
1:39:29
802
Karel vd Bogaard
Lierop
1:42:58
1:42:33
803
Hans-Joachim Proföhr
Philips Medical Syst
1:42:59
1:41:02
804
Henk Lammers
Loopservice.nl
1:42:59
1:40:36
805
HR Büsgen
AV Oirschot
1:42:59
1:36:49
806
Rob Mohlmann
Eindhoven
1:42:59
1:42:17
807
Rudy De Mey
Lovendegem (BEL)
1:43:01
1:40:52
808
John de Leest
Best
1:43:02
1:40:11
809
Hans Timmers
HAC
1:43:03
1:42:43
810
J.M. Snippert
De Lage Landen 67
1:43:04
1:42:55
811
Staf Scherps
Eindhoven
1:43:04
1:42:40
812
Mohamed Bouziane
Genzyme Flanders 1
1:43:04
1:41:09
813
FWM Schovmans
Tilburg
1:43:04
1:39:13
814
Tonio Velter
De Lage Landen 44
1:43:05
1:41:32
815
Joep van Beek
Tilburg
1:43:06
1:37:49
816
Roger Vaessen
Stein Lb
1:43:07
1:41:51
817
Pieter Vriens
Ballast-Nedam Infra
1:43:08
1:41:48
818
Maarten Schön
Goirle
1:43:08
1:42:50
819
Wim Lauwers
Hamont-achel (BEL)
1:43:09
1:42:12
820
Johan Neerhof
ASML 10
1:43:10
1:42:52
821
Helmut Sanders
De Lage Landen 23
1:43:10
1:40:33
822
Rokan De Hingh
Eindhoven
1:43:10
1:41:41
823
Marcel Welzen
Schinnen
1:43:11
1:38:44
824
Johan Konings
Weert
1:43:12
1:39:32
825
John de Haan
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:43:13
1:43:02
826
Peter van Harten
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:43:14
1:42:17
827
Randolf Kraai
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:43:14
1:42:16
828
Cor Bos
NedCar
1:43:16
1:42:21
829
Yves Sarto
Tilf (BEL)
1:43:16
1:42:32
830
(Carla Nije)
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:43:16
1:42:16
831
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
1:43:17
1:42:48
832
Remco van der Lee
Oirschot
1:43:18
1:43:14
833
Henri van Houts
Vlierden
1:43:18
1:39:59
834
Tuur van der Putten
Best
1:43:18
1:42:58
835
PAM Verhouwen
TNT Express 1
1:43:19
1:39:47
836
Johan Rozenbrand
Eindhoven
1:43:20
1:41:34
837
Harrie Notermans
Einighausen
1:43:20
1:42:18
838
Ronald van der Endt
Sint Oedenrode
1:43:22
1:42:58
839
Joost Broeken
Eindhoven
1:43:23
1:39:23
840
Mike Sanders
Eindhoven
1:43:23
1:39:59
841
Eric Sas
Culemborg
1:43:25
1:42:39
842
Bart Smits
LOGO
1:43:25
1:43:08
843
John Tims
Zaltbommel
1:43:25
1:42:25
844
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
1:43:26
1:40:38
845
Jeroen van Duivenbode
ASML 7
1:43:27
1:43:11
846
Gerard Mulder
HumanCapitalCare 25
1:43:27
1:42:41
847
Jos Paulissen
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:43:29
1:42:12
848
Pieter van Leeuwen
NXP Semiconductors 2
1:43:29
1:42:35
849
Jan Geraedts
Echt
1:43:29
1:40:14
850
Twan Hulsen
Best
1:43:30
1:42:43
851
Wim Neyt
Ertvelde (BEL)
1:43:33
1:42:15
852
Joep van Dijk
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:43:34
1:42:22
853
Bjorn Emmers
Hamont (BEL)
1:43:36
1:42:55
854
Hardy Rutten
Genzyme Flanders 1
1:43:36
1:41:41
855
Koen Beukema
Eindhoven
1:43:38
1:38:50
856
Erik van Hal
Gemeente Eindhoven 2
1:43:38
1:40:09
857
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
1:43:39
1:42:59
858
Joost Morssinkhof
Eindhoven
1:43:40
1:38:08
859
Koen Beks
Hamont (BEL)
1:43:40
1:42:59
860
Frits Leenderts
Best
1:43:40
1:43:17
861
Johan van Gerven
Duiven
1:43:41
1:42:51
862
Wil Bierens
DES
1:43:41
1:43:29
863
Paul Dankers
Veldhoven
1:43:41
1:43:31
864
Frank Verbeet
De Keien
1:43:43
1:42:28
865
Marc Welters
Eijsden
1:43:43
1:42:30
866
Jeroen van Gestel
SRE Milieudienst
1:43:44
1:42:49
867
Frank Berkvens
Kessel Lb
1:43:44
1:41:56
868
Fer Roost
Asten
1:43:45
1:42:03
869
Carlo van Kemenade
De Lage Landen 5
1:43:45
1:41:19
870
Serge Dierick
Weert
1:43:47
1:43:34
871
Andre Herchin
Leffrinckoucke (FRA)
1:43:48
1:42:40
872
Alex de Boer
Son
1:43:50
1:42:03
873
Giovanni Fattore
De Lage Landen 42
1:43:50
1:42:12
874
Finus Cornelissen
AVV
1:43:52
1:42:58
875
Ton van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:43:55
1:43:39
876
G. Weijers
HumanCapitalCare 40
1:43:55
1:43:40
877
Jan Melkert
DAF Trucks 2
1:43:55
1:42:11
878
Ivo Liebregts
ASML 5
1:43:57
1:39:03
879
Erik Heidekamp
Apeldoorn
1:43:58
1:40:33
880
Leen Doorduin
Nuenen
1:43:58
1:38:52
881
Wouter Jonckers
Riel
1:43:58
1:41:10
882
Tony Jansen
Waalre
1:43:59
1:41:01
883
Robbert Pieschel
Eindhoven
1:43:59
1:42:56
884
Nicky Signet
Maastricht
1:43:59
1:41:21
885
Hans van den Bersselaa
Taxandria
1:43:59
1:42:20
886
Frank Soree
Eindhoven
1:43:59
1:40:50
887
Patrick Timmermans
E.ON Benelux 3
1:44:00
1:43:41
888
Chiel Noppe
Utrecht
1:44:00
1:40:29
889
Rob Litjens
Amsterdam
1:44:01
1:40:11
890
Theo Daamen
AV Weert
1:44:01
1:42:32
891
Jurgen Bovee
LOGO
1:44:01
1:42:07
892
Koen van Kollenburg
Parktheater Eindhove
1:44:01
1:43:54
893
Bart Meys
Leuven (BEL)
1:44:02
1:42:56
894
Don Kalb
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:44:02
1:39:23
895
Bram den Haan
Parktheater Eindhove
1:44:02
1:43:53
896
Henk Kuppens
Liempde
1:44:02
1:42:07
897
Peter Wouters
DES
1:44:03
1:43:51
898
Pim Raaijmakers
Rotterdam
1:44:03
1:38:36
899
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
1:44:03
1:40:36
900
Peter de Kam
De Keien
1:44:03
1:43:18
901
Cees Sanders
HumanCapitalCare 40
1:44:05
1:43:53
902
Paul Truijens
ROC Eindhoven 3
1:44:05
1:43:48
903
Remco Gerrits
Gemert
1:44:06
1:36:08
904
Leo Lansbergen
Valkenswaard
1:44:06
1:39:14
905
Roland van Galen
HumanCapitalCare 26
1:44:08
1:42:49
906
Bernard Veninga
Gamma Holding N.V. 1
1:44:08
1:41:32
907
Bram Hurkens
Eindhoven
1:44:09
1:41:41
908
Peter Goossens
De Lage Landen 58
1:44:09
1:43:22
909
Ton Ruckert
Venlo
1:44:10
1:39:09
910
Mark Meulenbroeks
Govers Accountants/A
1:44:10
1:41:46
911
Peter Krebbekx
Eindhoven
1:44:11
1:38:47
912
Janssens Pieter
Retie (BEL)
1:44:11
1:43:13
913
Joost Reijnen
ESSF , TU/e 8
1:44:12
1:40:54
914
Rob Kuppens
Nijmegen
1:44:12
1:42:16
915
Hans Brouwer
Eindhoven
1:44:12
1:41:08
916
Rob Schmidt
FEI Company 1
1:44:13
1:41:53
917
Jeroen Wilken
Eindhoven
1:44:14
1:43:23
918
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
1:44:15
1:42:50
919
Kees Heirbaut
Philips Lighting 2
1:44:16
1:43:06
920
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
1:44:17
1:43:29
921
Cees Jansen
PSV
1:44:17
1:43:30
922
Peter van de Ven
Veldhoven
1:44:18
1:43:42
923
Paul Heijligers
DAF Trucks 5
1:44:18
1:43:29
924
Rob vd Wijst
Eindhoven
1:44:18
1:42:12
925
Leo Tillmans
De Lage Landen 63
1:44:19
1:42:05
926
Leo Steegs
Schinnen
1:44:19
1:43:43
927
Jef Huybrechts
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
1:44:19
1:40:31
928
Ton van Houtert
Oisterwijk
1:44:19
1:41:24
929
Robbert Hendriks
Heesch
1:44:19
1:43:02
930
Leon Broekx
Eindhoven
1:44:20
1:43:22
931
Léon Broekx
Copaco Nederland BV
1:44:20
1:43:22
932
Remko Steijvers
Tilburg
1:44:20
1:39:42
933
Patrick Vanstraelen
Tubize (BEL)
1:44:21
1:44:04
934
Bart Bovers
Amsterdam
1:44:21
1:41:54
935
Dick Swinkels
Fortuna '67
1:44:21
1:43:29
936
Ruud Goossens
De Lage Landen 51
1:44:22
1:41:42
937
Raymond van de Wouw
Notariskantoor Van d
1:44:22
1:43:21
938
Harm Cremer
Herten
1:44:22
1:39:58
939
Jan Paul Vink
Venlo
1:44:22
1:42:55
940
Bert Schepers
Eindhoven
1:44:23
1:42:14
941
H. van de Loo
Heeze
1:44:24
1:39:54
942
Patrick Warning
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:44:24
1:42:01
943
Hendrik Noordermeer
GVAC
1:44:25
1:43:48
944
(R.P. van den Bogaard)
XE Groep 4
1:44:26
1:41:07
945
Antoine Leclercq
Eindhoven
1:44:27
1:43:44
946
Marc Wijnhoven
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:44:27
1:44:15
947
Frans Loomans
Waalre
1:44:28
1:41:40
948
Martijn Storms
Eindhoven
1:44:29
1:42:49
949
Geert Maas
ECCO
1:44:29
1:42:09
950
Paul Brown
Venray Regio
1:44:29
1:38:56
951
Paul van der Wens
ECCO
1:44:29
1:42:10
952
Jos Heurman
Berlicum Nb
1:44:30
1:43:38
953
Klaas Vegter
Philips Lighting 7
1:44:30
1:44:18
954
Pieter Boermans
Eindhoven
1:44:31
1:42:41
955
Roland Heuvelmans
Philips Applied Tech
1:44:32
1:40:59
956
Raf Palstermans
Lommel (BEL)
1:44:32
1:40:45
957
Dennis Pors
Heeze
1:44:32
1:43:53
958
Kees van der Hoeven
Gemeente Eindhoven 4
1:44:32
1:43:43
959
Bram Maas
ASML 4
1:44:33
1:43:15
960
Jasper de Vlam
Waalre
1:44:34
1:43:39
961
U. Braems
Leuven (BEL)
1:44:34
1:43:22
962
Paul Bekkers
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 4
1:44:35
1:44:12
963
Necati Aydin
HumanCapitalCare 40
1:44:35
1:41:30
964
Hans Bakker
ASML 11
1:44:35
1:43:03
965
Ruud Bongers
Letgo! BV 1
1:44:35
1:42:05
966
Peter Emons
Tilburg Road Runners
1:44:36
1:41:45
967
Jan-Theodoor Wiltschek
Best
1:44:36
1:43:11
968
Ruud Willems
Veldhoven
1:44:36
1:42:55
969
Ivo Vroomen
No-Limits
1:44:37
1:43:47
970
Hein Sweere
Eindhoven
1:44:37
1:44:15
971
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
1:44:37
1:41:47
972
Mateo Villar Jimenez d
De Lage Landen 21
1:44:37
1:43:51
973
Vincent Mayor
Herentals (BEL)
1:44:37
1:40:22
974
Pascal Prickartz
HumanCapitalCare 9
1:44:38
1:43:39
975
Roel Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:44:38
1:44:06
976
Jürgen Peter
Neuss (GER)
1:44:39
1:41:01
977
Hendrik Relere
Milheeze
1:44:39
1:43:38
978
Paul Rooyakkers
Woonbedrijf 2
1:44:40
1:43:01
979
Wim Celen
Balen (BEL)
1:44:40
1:40:15
980
Dis Kusters
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:44:40
1:44:32
981
Peter Verdonk
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:44:41
1:44:10
982
Sjef Toirkens
Geldrop
1:44:42
1:42:49
983
Bram Kruijswijk
Eindhoven
1:44:42
1:43:01
984
Dinq Leeman
's-Gravenhage
1:44:42
1:41:48
985
Theo van Diessen
PGE
1:44:42
1:43:46
986
Patrick Groenen
Gemeente Eindhoven 8
1:44:42
1:43:22
987
Eric Bakker
Eindhoven
1:44:43
1:42:57
988
Nico Theelen
Geldrop
1:44:44
1:41:15
989
Christ Korsten
ASML 17
1:44:45
1:41:44
990
Chris Beaulen
Maastricht
1:44:45
1:44:17
991
Rob van Dijen
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:44:46
1:44:04
992
Jos van der Wijst
Sint Oedenrode
1:44:47
1:44:30
993
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:44:48
1:40:32
994
Rick Buijs
Delft
1:44:48
1:41:31
995
Michiel Dams
Gamma Holding N.V. 1
1:44:48
1:42:14
996
Geert Matheve
Heppen
1:44:48
1:44:10
997
Ton van Eijk
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:44:49
1:43:38
998
Albert Mangnus
FEI Company 3
1:44:49
1:42:42
999
Hans Verhoeven
Gemeente Eindhoven 7
1:44:52
1:43:58
1000
Marc van den Berkmorte
Loopservice.nl
1:44:52
1:39:17
1001
Paul Diederen
Eindhoven
1:44:53
1:43:15
1002
Maxime Kerdraon
Philips - P-BAS 2
1:44:54
1:42:01
1003
Emiel van de Burgt
Oss
1:44:54
1:42:22
1004
Ico Jacobs
Veldhoven
1:44:54
1:44:06
1005
Sjoerd van den Dam
Kronenberg
1:44:55
1:42:35
1006
Thijs Peeters
Tilburg
1:44:55
1:40:09
1007
Roy Hamilton
Eindhoven
1:44:56
1:39:52
1008
Toine Martens
De Lage Landen 26
1:44:56
1:43:42
1009
Wim Geerts
Balen (BEL)
1:44:56
1:43:24
1010
Edwin Hubers
ESSF , TU/e 7
1:44:57
1:41:43
1011
Peter Bastings
St.Jude Medical Nede
1:44:58
1:44:13
1012
Rene van Erp
Vught
1:44:58
1:40:02
1013
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
1:44:59
1:40:57
1014
Jeroen van den Akker
Veldhoven
1:45:00
1:43:10
1015
Bert van Meurs
Philips Medical Syst
1:45:00
1:42:22
1016
Edwin van den Broek
Sint Michielsgestel
1:45:03
1:39:08
1017
Cor Engels
Eindhoven
1:45:03
1:44:19
1018
Hans Razenberg
Eindhoven
1:45:04
1:40:53
1019
Jos Dullaert
Loopservice.nl
1:45:04
1:44:22
1020
Jan van Stratum
Eindhoven
1:45:05
1:44:53
1021
Ivo Steverik
CSS Solutions 2
1:45:05
1:44:09
1022
Nico Boonen
ASML 5
1:45:06
1:42:22
1023
John de Waal
De Lage Landen 63
1:45:07
1:42:55
1024
Theo Bottram
Bergeijk
1:45:08
1:40:32
1025
Jos Zonnenberg
De Lage Landen 41
1:45:08
1:44:33
1026
Erik Eummelen
Eindhoven
1:45:08
1:41:07
1027
Gerard Suzanne
Saint Pol Sur Mer (F
1:45:08
1:44:05
1028
Henri Elbertse
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 3
1:45:09
1:43:53
1029
Bert Atzema
Eindhoven
1:45:09
1:43:50
1030
Andrew Derome
Philips - Research 2
1:45:10
1:42:02
1031
Bêr Jeucken
Maasbree
1:45:11
1:44:16
1032
Luigi Meregalli
De Lage Landen 19
1:45:12
1:43:01
1033
Huub Levels
Beesel
1:45:13
1:42:44
1034
Lucas van Houtert
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 2
1:45:13
1:43:42
1035
Jan Jonkers
AVV
1:45:14
1:43:13
1036
Jules van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:45:15
1:39:53
1037
Erwin Wijkman
Van den Boomen 1
1:45:16
1:41:37
1038
Berry Simons
Tilburg Road Runners
1:45:17
1:43:36
1039
Anne Tom Pathuis
Harderwijk
1:45:17
1:44:50
1040
Joris van Enschot
Goirle
1:45:17
1:44:50
1041
Jaap Kleijn
ASML 4
1:45:18
1:40:51
1042
Frank Creemers
Nuenen
1:45:18
1:42:54
1043
Theo Daanen
De Keien
1:45:21
1:43:40
1044
Roy Bongaerts
Herten
1:45:21
1:40:57
1045
Ivan Deweirdt
Evergem (BEL)
1:45:21
1:44:46
1046
Karl Kremers
Valkenswaard
1:45:22
1:44:49
1047
Harrie Alberti
HumanCapitalCare 3
1:45:23
1:44:15
1048
Ad Timmers
Aegide BV 1
1:45:23
1:41:51
1049
Marcel Scherrenburg
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:45:23
1:42:07
1050
Jean-Pierre Peeters
Boom (BEL)
1:45:23
1:43:32
1051
Bruno Mangez
Mierlo
1:45:24
1:42:38
1052
Joep Barendse
Gemeente Eindhoven 3
1:45:25
1:44:03
1053
Coen Doesburg
Son
1:45:25
1:40:33
1054
Sjakko Sandee
Catena Radio Design
1:45:26
1:43:40
1055
Jac Kessels
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 3
1:45:26
1:45:21
1056
Remko Silvertand
HumanCapitalCare 5
1:45:27
1:44:04
1057
Dennis Das
De Lage Landen 44
1:45:27
1:43:54
1058
Hugo Bakermans
Randstad 4
1:45:27
1:41:25
1059
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
1:45:28
1:43:41
1060
Dirk Broekhoven
Brecht (BEL)
1:45:30
1:41:59
1061
Jos Snijders
Gemert
1:45:30
1:44:04
1062
Wim van der Palen
Heeze
1:45:31
1:41:54
1063
Martijn Vervoorn
Philips Applied Tech
1:45:31
1:42:19
1064
Thijs Verstappen
VDL Nederland 1
1:45:32
1:45:14
1065
Wert Ruud de
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:45:32
1:42:16
1066
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
1:45:33
1:44:52
1067
Henri van den Broek
De Lage Landen 47
1:45:33
1:42:55
1068
Marcel van Aarle
Best
1:45:33
1:45:13
1069
Henry Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:45:34
1:35:53
1070
Peter van der Velden
Heeze
1:45:35
1:44:41
1071
Ronny van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:45:35
1:42:40
1072
Erwin Woutersen
Philips Handshake So
1:45:36
1:44:56
1073
Arie Eijsvogels
De Keien
1:45:37
1:44:52
1074
Rogier de Bakker
HumanCapitalCare 13
1:45:37
1:45:15
1075
Paul Berden
De Lage Landen 37
1:45:38
1:42:36
1076
Sjaak Berden
De Lage Landen 37
1:45:38
1:42:36
1077
Paul de Munk
Nuenen
1:45:39
1:45:20
1078
Niek Roset
Eindhoven
1:45:39
1:38:53
1079
Cees van Gool
VDL Nederland 2
1:45:40
1:44:26
1080
Erik Immerzeel
Veluwe
1:45:40
1:41:26
1081
Johan Kanters
Eindhoven
1:45:40
1:45:21
1082
Joost van Poppel
Eindhoven
1:45:41
1:40:53
1083
Erik Schoenmakers
Venlo
1:45:41
1:42:53
1084
Perry Rijnders
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:45:43
1:40:49
1085
Dennis Maurmair
Venlo
1:45:43
1:44:49
1086
Ad Scholten
Oost West en Middelb
1:45:44
1:44:08
1087
Marco de Bruijn
Vanderlande Industri
1:45:44
1:41:42
1088
Olaf De Kok
Eindhoven
1:45:44
1:41:32
1089
Rob Theijssen
ROC Eindhoven 2
1:45:44
1:43:04
1090
Bouwe Geels
Eindhoven
1:45:45
1:44:52
1091
Mart Coerts
Valkenswaard
1:45:45
1:43:29
1092
Henk Ruiters
B&G Nederland B.V. 3
1:45:45
1:44:25
1093
Frank Verheijen
Veldhoven
1:45:46
1:41:20
1094
Peter van Lierop
Van Gansewinkel 2
1:45:46
1:44:49
1095
Harm Muller
Van Gansewinkel 1
1:45:47
1:43:49
1096
Robert Herling
Capelle aan den IJss
1:45:48
1:44:36
1097
Rolf van der Steeg
ASML 8
1:45:49
1:44:16
1098
Per van der Wijst
Nandrin (BEL)
1:45:50
1:44:07
1099
John vd Berk
Waalre
1:45:50
1:45:30
1100
Bart Denekamp
Twello
1:45:51
1:44:56
1101
Erwin Horstink
Geldrop
1:45:51
1:41:37
1102
Jeroen Messelaar
Son
1:45:52
1:41:00
1103
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
1:45:52
1:44:00
1104
Kees de Bruijn
ROC Eindhoven 2
1:45:53
1:45:25
1105
Wilbert Tacken
Venlo
1:45:53
1:43:33
1106
Stan Morgenstern
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhov
1:45:55
1:43:52
1107
Rémon van der Zijden
Vanderlande Industri
1:45:55
1:43:14
1108
Roelof Stadman
Someren
1:45:56
1:45:31
1109
Ernst Sybon
De Lage Landen 23
1:45:57
1:44:23
1110
Ignace Vandenbroucke
Meise (BEL)
1:45:57
1:45:27
1111
Ton Cox
Loopservice.nl
1:45:57
1:40:38
1112
Paul Valkiers
Turnhout
1:45:58
1:45:42
1113
Willemjan van Golstein
Asten
1:45:59
1:45:50
1114
John van Raaij
Rijkevoort
1:45:59
1:45:01
1115
André van Ooijen
Eindhoven
1:45:59
1:45:44
1116
Ton Lahaije
Eindhoven
1:46:01
1:42:58
1117
Ronald Slaats
De Lage Landen 13
1:46:03
1:44:38
1118
Ron Dielhof
Best
1:46:03
1:41:05
1119
Paul Adriaens
Margraten
1:46:04
1:41:49
1120
Martin Ebbers
Niederkrüchten (GER)
1:46:04
1:42:34
1121
Peter Verfuurden
FEI Company 2
1:46:05
1:43:58
1122
Wim Verweij
Olympia Eindhoven
1:46:06
1:38:02
1123
Hans Smits
DELA 2
1:46:06
1:41:11
1124
Max Bemelmans
Geleen
1:46:07
1:42:29
1125
Hans Wijtmans
dhl-freight
1:46:07
1:44:10
1126
Kees de Haan
Philips Medical Syst
1:46:07
1:44:09
1127
Lenneart Visser
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:46:07
1:43:08
1128
Bert van Hoof
Woonbedrijf 2
1:46:08
1:42:49
1129
Eric Hurkmans
NRE / Obragas Haarle
1:46:08
1:45:38
1130
Jean pierre Decaluwe
Brugge (BEL)
1:46:10
1:46:02
1131
Martin Helmantel
Frencken Group B.V.
1:46:10
1:45:27
1132
Piet Glazer
Loopservice.nl
1:46:11
1:43:32
1133
Clemon van de Meulenho
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:46:12
1:44:56
1134
Victor Janssen
Atledo
1:46:13
1:45:40
1135
Jasper Verhelst
Rosmalen
1:46:13
1:44:01
1136
Wout van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:46:13
1:41:50
1137
Hans van de Sande
Udenhout
1:46:13
1:44:51
1138
Tom Billiau
Lommel (BEL)
1:46:14
1:42:27
1139
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:46:15
1:44:54
1140
Marc Derkse
Venlo
1:46:16
1:45:57
1141
Dennis Drenth
Thorn
1:46:16
1:44:16
1142
Marcel Schets
De Keien
1:46:16
1:43:01
1143
Antonie Corbey
Herten
1:46:17
1:44:06
1144
Jeroen van den Hoogenh
Gemeente Eindhoven 5
1:46:17
1:43:23
1145
Sven Hubens
Eindhoven
1:46:17
1:45:48
1146
Martien Dijk
HumanCapitalCare 38
1:46:18
1:45:55
1147
Jos Terhaag
Tilburg
1:46:18
1:43:14
1148
John Pustjens
Echt
1:46:19
1:43:41
1149
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
1:46:20
1:44:13
1150
E Claassen
Bakel
1:46:20
1:45:19
1151
Gijs van der Meer
ESSF , TU/e 3
1:46:20
1:42:30
1152
Rien Romijn
Planterij de Pimpern
1:46:21
1:45:02
1153
Desi van de Burgt
Holland Casino 1
1:46:21
1:44:57
1154
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:21
1:42:08
1155
Ron van de Ven
HumanCapitalCare 21
1:46:21
1:45:58
1156
Alain Coignon
Teteghem (FRA)
1:46:22
1:45:31
1157
Frank van de Vorst
Helmond
1:46:22
1:42:35
1158
Hans de Waal
Tuil
1:46:24
1:44:33
1159
Gerard Hendriks
Weert
1:46:24
1:44:55
1160
Peter van Gils
ASML 10
1:46:25
1:44:25
1161
Frans Snijders
Landgraaf
1:46:25
1:41:38
1162
Leon van Bun
Hoensbroek
1:46:25
1:41:39
1163
Angelo van den Biggela
Boxtel
1:46:25
1:46:06
1164
Marcel Quaedvlieg
Landgraaf
1:46:25
1:41:39
1165
Arjan Appel
Rosmalen
1:46:26
1:43:20
1166
Eric Jongmans
Drunen
1:46:26
1:44:53
1167
André Haket
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:46:26
1:44:22
1168
Tom Belmans
Poederlee (BEL)
1:46:26
1:42:41
1169
Philip van de Wiel
Uden
1:46:27
1:42:44
1170
Stefan van Bogget
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:46:29
1:44:53
1171
Wouter van Aaken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:29
1:42:13
1172
Ed Schenk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:29
1:42:22
1173
Rémon Koehof
Tilburg
1:46:29
1:43:35
1174
Remon
Van Gansewinkel 1
1:46:29
1:43:36
1175
Dirk Smets
Bergeijk
1:46:29
1:45:34
1176
Falk de Man
Planterij de Pimpern
1:46:31
1:41:29
1177
Grant troxell
Philips Nederland 2
1:46:31
1:41:12
1178
Wim van Hulsentop
Deloitte 2
1:46:32
1:44:14
1179
Koen Cuijpers
Geleen
1:46:32
1:40:43
1180
Peter Hendrix
Brussel (BEL)
1:46:33
1:39:40
1181
Johan van den Berg
Philips Medical Syst
1:46:33
1:45:53
1182
Kees Kanters
Openbare Bibliotheek
1:46:34
1:45:24
1183
Koen Deckers
Overpelt (BEL)
1:46:34
1:45:19
1184
Dexters Etienne
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:46:34
1:41:13
1185
Remco van Loon
Baarle Nassau
1:46:34
1:44:57
1186
Jan Boer
ASML 5
1:46:34
1:44:54
1187
Marcel Meesters
Eindhoven
1:46:35
1:39:40
1188
Toon Wagemans
Horst
1:46:35
1:39:20
1189
Hupie Huijs
Venlo
1:46:36
1:44:00
1190
Jean luc Roussel
Dunkerque (FRA)
1:46:36
1:45:31
1191
Jos Kreijveld
Bata Industrials 2
1:46:36
1:44:44
1192
Jac Stams
CSS Solutions 1
1:46:37
1:46:08
1193
Koen Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:46:37
1:42:07
1194
Rene v.d. Hanenberg
Boxtel
1:46:37
1:44:44
1195
Alex van de Ven
ESSF , TU/e 2
1:46:38
1:45:51
1196
Thijs Gillissen
Tilburg
1:46:38
1:39:31
1197
Richard de la Combé
Helmond
1:46:38
1:42:38
1198
Paul Dassen
De Lage Landen 6
1:46:38
1:44:29
1199
Jos Kuppens
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:46:38
1:46:31
1200
Leo Schliekelmann
Eindhoven
1:46:39
1:45:10
1201
Gaby Brand
Waalwijk
1:46:40
1:42:58
1202
Eric Bosch
Fourtress BV
1:46:40
1:44:25
1203
Chris Borgmans
Sittard
1:46:42
1:44:55
1204
Daniel Bogotan
Eindhoven
1:46:42
1:42:09
1205
Marcel Tijdink
TNO 2
1:46:42
1:42:44
1206
Sjors van 't Hullenaar
Amsterdam
1:46:44
1:42:30
1207
Ad van Boven
ZuidZorg 2
1:46:45
1:44:58
1208
Frans Klaassen
Bergschenhoek
1:46:46
1:42:17
1209
Richard van der Meijde
PSV
1:46:46
1:44:01
1210
Theo Relou
Helmond
1:46:46
1:43:59
1211
Mark Knobben
HumanCapitalCare 25
1:46:47
1:46:01
1212
René Korting
Eindhoven
1:46:47
1:46:15
1213
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:46:48
1:43:41
1214
Wiel Volders
Oirsbeek
1:46:48
1:46:12
1215
Ton van den Heuvel
Leende
1:46:49
1:44:56
1216
Hans Verlaek
Leveroy
1:46:49
1:46:24
1217
Rutger Holtzer
Waalre
1:46:50
1:42:09
1218
Ronny Boes
Aarschot (BEL)
1:46:50
1:43:05
1219
Bart Schoolmeesters
Wezemaal (BEL)
1:46:50
1:43:05
1220
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
1:46:50
1:44:06
1221
Alain Castan
Dunkerque (FRA)
1:46:51
1:45:44
1222
Pierre marie Libert
Dunkerque (FRA)
1:46:51
1:45:44
1223
Baudouin Vynck
Dunkerque (FRA)
1:46:51
1:45:47
1224
Marcel Spierings
Holland Casino 2
1:46:52
1:45:28
1225
Hans ten Brinke
Lisse
1:46:52
1:41:49
1226
Roger Limpens
Oss '78
1:46:53
1:44:08
1227
Ger Daane
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:53
1:46:46
1228
Twan Deelen
Helmond
1:46:53
1:46:14
1229
Rene van Galen
Eindhoven
1:46:53
1:46:18
1230
Chris Leijen
Oss
1:46:54
1:45:34
1231
Dick van Gemerden
Helvoirt
1:46:54
1:43:14
1232
Walter Kuypers
Lommel (BEL)
1:46:54
1:43:07
1233
Adwin Timmer
PSV
1:46:54
1:46:17
1234
Martin van Dam
Veldhoven
1:46:54
1:45:00
1235
Martin van Ruiswijk
DAF Trucks 4
1:46:55
1:43:24
1236
Albert Alexander De Sa
De Lage Landen 26
1:46:56
1:41:36
1237
Omer Roosen
DAF Trucks 3
1:46:57
1:45:17
1238
Caspar van Heertum
BAS VOLVO TRUCKS 2
1:46:58
1:46:00
1239
Harry Renders
Vanderlande Industri
1:46:59
1:46:14
1240
Patrick Sanders
Bata Industrials 2
1:46:59
1:45:07
1241
Jan van Hasselt
Van Gansewinkel 1
1:46:59
1:44:10
1242
Egbert Wering
Maarheeze
1:46:59
1:42:56
1243
Ruud Terwint
De Lage Landen 65
1:46:59
1:44:34
1244
Eric Douven
Herten
1:46:59
1:42:36
1245
Frank Cremers
De Lage Landen 65
1:46:59
1:44:20
1246
Eric van Hoof
Philips Medical Syst
1:47:00
1:44:42
1247
Cor van Summeren
Brabant Water 3
1:47:00
1:45:40
1248
Wil Rijkers
AVV
1:47:01
1:42:31
1249
Cretien Wijers
Roggel
1:47:01
1:46:11
1250
Coen Streefland
De Lage Landen 32
1:47:01
1:43:35
1251
Frank van Eldijk
Philips - Assembleon
1:47:01
1:44:08
1252
Jaap Oliemeulen
Schaijk
1:47:02
1:41:52
1253
Lukas Leyten
Waalre
1:47:02
1:46:00
1254
Martijn Sturkenboom
Waalre
1:47:03
1:46:30
1255
Tom Rozijn
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:04
1:45:18
1256
Christophe Nault
Beuningen Gld
1:47:05
1:45:54
1257
Jacques Martens
De Lage Landen 65
1:47:05
1:45:52
1258
Erwin Stevens
Breda
1:47:05
1:45:16
1259
Wim Weijers
Valkenswaard
1:47:05
1:43:24
1260
Eric Suijs
Rosmalen
1:47:05
1:45:59
1261
Henk Kerver
Govers Accountants/A
1:47:06
1:43:31
1262
Daniel Lagas
Eindhoven
1:47:07
1:46:39
1263
Jeroen Fey
Leeuwarden
1:47:08
1:44:19
1264
Jesper Svanholm
De Lage Landen 20
1:47:08
1:44:34
1265
Arno Verhees
LOGO
1:47:08
1:46:32
1266
Lukas Rijk
Eindhoven
1:47:09
1:43:35
1267
Peter Bogers
Spado
1:47:09
1:44:03
1268
Eduard Sweep
Eindhoven
1:47:10
1:45:24
1269
Harm Otten
De Lage Landen 13
1:47:10
1:45:19
1270
Christian Severijns
Venlo
1:47:11
1:44:38
1271
Marc Nelissen
Frencken Group B.V.
1:47:12
1:44:31
1272
Jacques van Hartingsve
Philips - P-BAS 1
1:47:12
1:45:20
1273
Sjef Box
Philips Applied Tech
1:47:13
1:45:55
1274
Eric Hekman
Veghel
1:47:13
1:45:28
1275
Wil Fleurkens
Landgraaf
1:47:13
1:42:59
1276
Henk Vorst
De Lage Landen 60
1:47:14
1:45:21
1277
Carroll M Tseng
GVAC
1:47:14
1:42:52
1278
Cees van der Bruggen
ICT Embedded 2
1:47:14
1:44:24
1279
Jan Dijckmans
Retie (BEL)
1:47:15
1:46:17
1280
Rob Schers
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:47:15
1:44:12
1281
Maurice Lejeune
Sittard
1:47:17
1:44:10
1282
Walter van der Taelen
Son
1:47:17
1:46:34
1283
Paul Vlake
Vught
1:47:17
1:46:23
1284
Edwin Kamerbeek
Veenendaal
1:47:17
1:43:34
1285
Jan van de Corput
Gilze
1:47:18
1:45:55
1286
Wim Burgers
Nuenen
1:47:19
1:46:32
1287
Hans van Gemeren
agio cigars 3
1:47:19
1:45:46
1288
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven
1:47:21
1:45:24
1289
Twan Lenders
Valkenswaard
1:47:22
1:44:44
1290
Willem van Heerebeek
Liempde
1:47:22
1:43:35
1291
Koen Minnenbach
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:47:22
1:45:46
1292
Roel Bosch
Eindhoven
1:47:22
1:45:58
1293
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
1:47:22
1:46:32
1294
Bart Houweling
E.ON Benelux 3
1:47:22
1:46:42
1295
Theo van der Velden
Heijmans Techniek &
1:47:23
1:45:48
1296
Gert Jan Lam
HumanCapitalCare 20
1:47:23
1:47:13
1297
Robert-Jan Brands
Generaal Michaelis
1:47:23
1:46:08
1298
Ted van Groningen
Ordina 2
1:47:24
1:43:51
1299
Jac Braat
Philips Lighting 3
1:47:24
1:45:38
1300
Maarten Martin
Best
1:47:27
1:44:27
1301
Dieter Fonck
Hansbeke (BEL)
1:47:27
1:46:37
1302
Ad van den Eeden
Philips Applied Tech
1:47:28
1:45:38
1303
Henk Dortmans
Sint Oedenrode
1:47:28
1:44:57
1304
Hamid Hanifer
Eindhoven
1:47:28
1:44:15
1305
Bert van Hees
Zaltbommel
1:47:28
1:44:15
1306
Michel Spooren
Retie (BEL)
1:47:29
1:44:05
1307
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:47:29
1:42:59
1308
Marcel Middelhuis
ASV
1:47:30
1:46:49
1309
Arjan van der Sluis
Sint Michielsgestel
1:47:31
1:47:16
1310
Frans van Noort
HVL 4
1:47:32
1:46:59
1311
Ad de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:47:32
1:47:13
1312
Guus Dekker
Valkenswaard
1:47:32
1:41:37
1313
Michel Hoonhout
Son
1:47:33
1:44:22
1314
Bert Thobokholt
Tilburg
1:47:33
1:45:16
1315
Patrick Kon
Eindhoven
1:47:33
1:43:46
1316
Mike Verwey
Zijtaart
1:47:33
1:44:54
1317
Erik Buijs
's-Gravenhage
1:47:34
1:42:16
1318
Alvio Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:35
1:44:45
1319
Ron Huskens
Melick
1:47:35
1:47:09
1320
Ivo Peeters
Hamont-achel (BEL)
1:47:36
1:46:38
1321
Fred Kanters
DAF Trucks 3
1:47:37
1:47:23
1322
Jeroen Appeldoorn
HumanCapitalCare 10
1:47:37
1:46:35
1323
Sydney Renning
CSS Solutions 2
1:47:37
1:46:42
1324
Koen Dijkhoff
Eindhoven
1:47:38
1:42:25
1325
Rienie van Breugel
Sint Michielsgestel
1:47:38
1:45:37
1326
Olaf de Jong
Aegide BV 1
1:47:39
1:44:02
1327
Jan ter Maten
NXP Semiconductors 4
1:47:39
1:46:00
1328
Wiek Houwers
NXP Semiconductors 3
1:47:40
1:45:59
1329
Ruud Bongers
HumanCapitalCare 37
1:47:40
1:45:48
1330
Patrick de Smet
Eeklo (BEL)
1:47:40
1:45:52
1331
Patrick Schifferling
Helmond
1:47:41
1:42:52
1332
Eduard Croese
Loopservice.nl
1:47:42
1:47:13
1333
Marc van Kruijsdijk
Peer (BEL)
1:47:43
1:46:24
1334
David Righart
Eindhoven
1:47:44
1:47:05
1335
Luc Veldboer
De Lage Landen 68
1:47:44
1:46:10
1336
(R.P. van den Bogaard)
XE Groep 4
1:47:44
1:44:26
1337
Stefaan Verhaeghe
Brugge (BEL)
1:47:45
1:47:32
1338
Pieter Suijs
GVAC
1:47:45
1:43:50
1339
Jan Willem Besselaar
Eindhoven
1:47:45
1:46:20
1340
Lex Boer
Nuenen
1:47:45
1:46:33
1341
Jan de Block
dhl-freight
1:47:46
1:43:49
1342
Bart Heesakkers
Geldrop
1:47:46
1:47:09
1343
Herman Gielen
Philips Lighting 6
1:47:46
1:44:38
1344
Wilko Hommes
Helmond
1:47:46
1:46:46
1345
Huub Houben
Echt
1:47:47
1:44:09
1346
Pablo van der Brink
Eindhoven
1:47:47
1:44:09
1347
Rinus Wanders
Heerlen
1:47:47
1:44:47
1348
Perry van Vlokhoven
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:47:47
1:47:28
1349
Jan de Vries
Planterij de Pimpern
1:47:47
1:46:44
1350
Freddy Van Petegem
Lovendegem (BEL)
1:47:48
1:45:38
1351
Erik van Wel
Oisterwijk
1:47:49
1:44:18
1352
Jan Verwijlen
Eindhoven
1:47:49
1:47:14
1353
Roland Sleegers
Eindhoven
1:47:50
1:47:26
1354
Geert Roijmans
Tilburg
1:47:50
1:46:40
1355
Jan Mulder
Pacer
1:47:50
1:44:42
1356
S Schijvens
AVV
1:47:51
1:45:51
1357
Frits Schalij
Philips Handshake So
1:47:51
1:47:12
1358
Marcel Nijland
St.Jude Medical Nede
1:47:51
1:47:06
1359
Joan Mutsaers
HumanCapitalCare 38
1:47:52
1:46:47
1360
Raymond Hassink
Daventria
1:47:52
1:46:01
1361
Pieter Derks
Nuenen
1:47:53
1:47:35
1362
Marc Brouwers
Venlo
1:47:54
1:45:40
1363
Danny Megens
Beek en Donk
1:47:55
1:43:05
1364
Emil Kaspers
Best
1:47:55
1:47:36
1365
Gerald van Kessel
Best
1:47:55
1:47:34
1366
Marwin Saris
Best
1:47:55
1:47:39
1367
Vincent Wiendels
PSV
1:47:56
1:46:45
1368
Jan Piet v.d. Langerij
Boxtel
1:47:56
1:42:57
1369
Marko Antonis
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:57
1:43:12
1370
Job vd Klein
Eindhoven
1:47:58
1:45:15
1371
Sjef Bardoel
Oss '78
1:47:58
1:45:13
1372
Harry Willems
Bergeijk
1:47:58
1:43:34
1373
Fons Houben
Venlo
1:47:59
1:43:37
1374
Erwin Versluijs
Best
1:47:59
1:44:43
1375
Rogier Seelie
ABN AMRO N.V. 3
1:47:59
1:47:47
1376
Harrie Martens
Gemeente Eindhoven 6
1:48:00
1:46:42
1377
David Green
Philips Nederland 2
1:48:00
1:46:38
1378
Marcel Copier
Rabo Vastgoed 4
1:48:01
1:44:37
1379
Arian Bomers
Eindhoven
1:48:01
1:47:42
1380
Wilfred Truin
Maastricht
1:48:02
1:43:48
1381
Wilco van de Veerdonk
Vanderlande Industri
1:48:02
1:46:48
1382
Luc Philippens
Heerlen
1:48:02
1:43:35
1383
Willem Klarenbeek
Mierlo
1:48:03
1:46:22
1384
Jos Lunenburg
Loosbroek
1:48:03
1:45:14
1385
Pieter Weterings
Eindhoven
1:48:03
1:45:28
1386
M. Braun
Valkenswaard
1:48:04
1:43:06
1387
Thomas Kühl
Valkenswaard
1:48:04
1:43:07
1388
Hans Reker
Eindhoven
1:48:04
1:45:22
1389
Erick van Deursen
Aarle Rixtel
1:48:05
1:46:22
1390
Leo de Bijl
Cuijk
1:48:05
1:47:08
1391
Conrad van Veenendaal
Eindhoven
1:48:06
1:46:01
1392
Pim Tonino
St.Jude Medical Nede
1:48:08
1:46:17
1393
Bert de Vries
De Lage Landen 34
1:48:08
1:45:43
1394
Thieu van Berkel
Sint Michielsgestel
1:48:09
1:46:08
1395
Walter Toebes
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:48:09
1:46:20
1396
Jan Heesakkers
Stg Spec. Onderwijs
1:48:10
1:44:07
1397
Toine Evers
agio cigars 4
1:48:10
1:47:28
1398
Louis Schouren
Venlo
1:48:12
1:45:00
1399
Joan Kop
Eindhoven
1:48:12
1:47:47
1400
Rene Braam
De Keien
1:48:12
1:48:00
1401
Michael Boon
Oirschot
1:48:12
1:46:26
1402
Henk v.d. Vondervoort
Eindhoven
1:48:13
1:41:40
1403
Mark von den Hoff
Anteryon BV
1:48:13
1:44:30
1404
Frans Cordemans
HVL 4
1:48:13
1:47:26
1405
Frits Kuijpers
Heeswijk Dinther
1:48:14
1:42:32
1406
Bastian Schakenraad
Heeswijk Dinther
1:48:14
1:42:32
1407
Bert Schoolderman
Vanderlande Industri
1:48:14
1:45:33
1408
Jan Westra
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:48:14
1:46:02
1409
Wim Steenbergen
Philips Applied Tech
1:48:15
1:48:02
1410
Rob Barendregt
's-Gravenhage
1:48:15
1:47:51
1411
Jan Pije
Tilburg
1:48:16
1:44:00
1412
Roy Janissen
Roermond
1:48:16
1:43:52
1413
Huybrechts Jan
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:48:18
1:42:57
1414
Sjef Orbons
Eindhoven
1:48:18
1:46:43
1415
Jan-Karel op de Coel
PSV
1:48:18
1:47:25
1416
Ruud Polak
PSV
1:48:18
1:47:23
1417
Henk Mensink
Gemeente Eindhoven 2
1:48:19
1:46:25
1418
Wilbert Neijmeijer
Nuenen
1:48:19
1:43:50
1419
Johan van Herk
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:48:20
1:48:13
1420
Toine Weijers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:48:22
1:44:22
1421
Frans Arends
Hurks groep 1
1:48:24
1:45:58
1422
Hans Zuilhof
Triathlon
1:48:24
1:45:14
1423
Roy Goossens
Hoogeloon
1:48:26
1:44:59
1424
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
1:48:26
1:45:22
1425
Frank Lodewijk
Nuenen
1:48:27
1:43:07
1426
Rob van der Velden
Vanderlande Industri
1:48:28
1:47:15
1427
Jules Martens
ROC Eindhoven 1
1:48:29
1:48:18
1428
John de Heijde
Made
1:48:30
1:46:52
1429
Erik van der Werf
De Lage Landen 26
1:48:31
1:45:17
1430
Leo Janssen
Arendonk
1:48:31
1:47:16
1431
Leon Huisman
Philips Medical Syst
1:48:31
1:46:31
1432
Vincent van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
1:48:32
1:46:02
1433
Bram Heldens
Venray
1:48:34
1:44:12
1434
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:34
1:44:46
1435
Paul Verachten
Arendonk AC
1:48:35
1:45:13
1436
Micha de Beer
HVL 1
1:48:35
1:48:03
1437
Eric van Houten
Turnhout (BEL)
1:48:35
1:46:22
1438
Joris de Bruijne
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:48:35
1:47:23
1439
Stefan Kersten
Valkenswaard
1:48:36
1:45:52
1440
Jose Simart
Zuydcoote (FRA)
1:48:36
1:47:27
1441
Joost Craenmehr
Eindhoven
1:48:36
1:43:06
1442
Sjef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:40
1:48:00
1443
Hassan Almoujy
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:48:40
1:46:22
1444
Paul van de Plassche
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:48:40
1:46:22
1445
Francois Mertens
Brecht (BEL)
1:48:41
1:48:10
1446
Peter Titulaer
De Lage Landen 37
1:48:41
1:45:39
1447
Kees van Dijk
Nistelrode
1:48:41
1:45:51
1448
Nico Hagen
Doorn
1:48:41
1:47:02
1449
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
1:48:42
1:46:03
1450
Johan van Vlierden
Budel
1:48:42
1:47:40
1451
Erik de Hair
Eindhoven
1:48:42
1:45:18
1452
Bert Schoenmakers
Megen
1:48:43
1:47:55
1453
Thomas Twardon
Lohr am Main (GER)
1:48:44
1:47:46
1454
Koos Bijma
Philips Lighting 5
1:48:46
1:45:30
1455
Arno Beurskens
Veldhoven
1:48:46
1:47:49
1456
Henk Geenen
De Lage Landen 58
1:48:46
1:46:33
1457
Hans Bouwmans
De Lage Landen 30
1:48:48
1:47:14
1458
Stefan Broeders
Eindhoven
1:48:48
1:44:27
1459
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:48:48
1:44:25
1460
Wim Tindemans
ROC Eindhoven 1
1:48:49
1:47:18
1461
Jasper de Bruin
Welten 1
1:48:49
1:44:46
1462
Mark Huysmans
Genzyme Flanders 1
1:48:50
1:46:54
1463
Reinier Dijk
Rabo Vastgoed 1
1:48:50
1:45:23
1464
Sandor de Cock
XE Groep 2
1:48:50
1:43:57
1465
Dave Peels
Son
1:48:51
1:45:09
1466
Jan de Bruijn
Son
1:48:51
1:47:58
1467
R van Esdonk
Veldhoven
1:48:51
1:47:54
1468
Michael Long
London (GBR)
1:48:51
1:43:39
1469
Hugo Cramer
ASML 9
1:48:52
1:48:36
1470
Cees van den Putte
DES
1:48:52
1:48:41
1471
Jack Cleutjens
Oirsbeek
1:48:54
1:44:18
1472
Wiko Hobelman
Eindhoven
1:48:54
1:48:51
1473
Kiske de Leest
Boxtel
1:48:54
1:43:45
1474
Harm van Son
Schijndel
1:48:55
1:48:02
1475
Frans Breed
Catena Radio Design
1:48:55
1:47:10
1476
Bruno Schriek
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:48:57
1:47:39
1477
Edwin Leenders
VDL Nederland 2
1:48:57
1:47:09
1478
BAYART jean-marc
Dunkerque (FRA)
1:48:57
1:47:49
1479
Bjorn Brouwers
ASML 7
1:48:58
1:48:01
1480
Hans van Duuren
Son
1:48:59
1:46:08
1481
Joris Robbeets
Haacht (BEL)
1:49:00
1:46:06
1482
Gerrit Reijnders
Boxmeer
1:49:00
1:48:17
1483
Rick Janssen
Rabo Vastgoed 4
1:49:00
1:45:36
1484
Nico Jonker
Son
1:49:01
1:46:42
1485
Jos van der Laak
't Jasper Sport
1:49:01
1:47:18
1486
Ward Lauwers
Asten
1:49:01
1:47:18
1487
Eric van de Leur
Ordina 1
1:49:02
1:47:44
1488
Louise van Buuringen
HumanCapitalCare 13
1:49:02
1:47:52
1489
MMJ vd Linden
Eindhoven
1:49:03
1:49:03
1490
Jos van Mulken
Herten
1:49:04
1:44:39
1491
Raymond Reijners
Roermond
1:49:04
1:44:52
1492
Max Haane
Elsloo
1:49:04
1:48:23
1493
Ger Breman
ROC Eindhoven 6
1:49:04
1:44:24
1494
Peter Sterken
Helmond
1:49:05
1:45:32
1495
Arjan van Engeland
De Lage Landen 63
1:49:05
1:45:39
1496
Dennis van de Waarsenb
Eindhoven
1:49:06
1:44:15
1497
René Sanders
Eindhoven
1:49:07
1:46:50
1498
Jeroen Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:07
1:46:06
1499
Mark de Bokx
Kamperland
1:49:08
1:47:08
1500
Jan van der Blij
PSV
1:49:10
1:48:16
1501
Ton van Doorn
Nuenen
1:49:11
1:46:13
1502
Joost Bedet
Capelle aan den IJss
1:49:12
1:44:39
1503
Ruud van Nistelrooij
OSS-VOLO
1:49:13
1:48:22
1504
Henk van den Broek
ASML 7
1:49:14
1:46:36
1505
Richard Dols
Geleen
1:49:14
1:48:54
1506
Michel Utens
Echt
1:49:16
1:46:38
1507
Ralf van den Boogaard
Helmond
1:49:17
1:48:34
1508
Max de Winter
ABN AMRO N.V. 2
1:49:17
1:48:26
1509
Lucas Janssen
Gamma Holding N.V. 1
1:49:18
1:46:44
1510
Hans Dekkers
Best
1:49:19
1:47:30
1511
Peter van Hamond
Best
1:49:20
1:45:08
1512
Arie de Jong
Philips - P-BAS 1
1:49:20
1:46:26
1513
Bart Sturkenboom
Houten
1:49:20
1:48:48
1514
Roland van de Kerkhof
De Lage Landen 55
1:49:21
1:45:52
1515
Wout van Arensbergen
Maastricht
1:49:22
1:45:28
1516
Willem Lugtenburg
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:49:22
1:48:23
1517
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
1:49:22
1:48:28
1518
Ger Renkens
Gemeente Eindhoven 7
1:49:24
1:46:31
1519
Johan Camps
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:25
1:44:54
1520
Gerard van Maurik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:49:26
1:46:17
1521
Tim Frints
HumanCapitalCare 7
1:49:27
1:48:26
1522
René van Hout
DELA 3
1:49:27
1:45:41
1523
Wim de Laat
Hoogeloon
1:49:27
1:48:31
1524
Thijs van Dam
ROC Eindhoven 3
1:49:28
1:46:37
1525
Theo Vogels
De Lage Landen 15
1:49:28
1:47:06
1526
Chiel Moser
Best
1:49:28
1:45:16
1527
Herve Bogers
Eindhoven
1:49:29
1:45:37
1528
Hanno van Vuren
Gorinchem
1:49:29
1:46:38
1529
Gert-Jan Kouwenberg
Marvel
1:49:30
1:44:29
1530
Martien Bongers
Brabant Water 3
1:49:30
1:48:43
1531
John de Langen
BamWoningbouwWilmaWe
1:49:30
1:48:00
1532
Woutrer Dillen
Waalre
1:49:31
1:45:56
1533
Giel van Boxtel
Helmond
1:49:31
1:48:28
1534
Geert Mol
Vught
1:49:32
1:45:30
1535
Robbie Bakker
Veldhoven
1:49:32
1:48:04
1536
Joop Jabroer
Taxandria
1:49:33
1:42:32
1537
Kees v.d. Huijgevoort
Hoogeloon
1:49:34
1:46:08
1538
Mark Haring
Attila
1:49:35
1:43:56
1539
Rutger Uil
ESSF , TU/e 7
1:49:35
1:47:17
1540
Rob Hendriks
De Lage Landen 25
1:49:36
1:47:23
1541
Peter van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:49:36
1:48:26
1542
Arno Janssen
Venray
1:49:36
1:48:36
1543
Bernard Wessels
Loopgroep De Springb
1:49:36
1:47:00
1544
Han Teunissen
Houten
1:49:36
1:48:53
1545
Arnoud Hassink
AV '40
1:49:37
1:47:46
1546
Peter Hesselmans
Neways
1:49:37
1:48:23
1547
Jan Cuppens
Stg Spec. Onderwijs
1:49:37
1:47:03
1548
René Castelijns
Duizel
1:49:38
1:49:10
1549
Lau Liefting
Veldhoven
1:49:38
1:47:18
1550
Ger Vos
HumanCapitalCare 14
1:49:38
1:47:52
1551
Jos van Ras
Meterik
1:49:39
1:42:24
1552
Robert van de Broek
Eindhoven
1:49:39
1:46:09
1553
Maikel Burke
Woonbedrijf 1
1:49:40
1:47:04
1554
Erik van Ingen
AV Oirschot
1:49:40
1:49:13
1555
Johan ten Dam
Meijel
1:49:40
1:46:31
1556
Marc Jacobs
Eindhoven
1:49:40
1:48:10
1557
Thomas Frijns
Eindhoven
1:49:40
1:46:19
1558
Peter van de Ven
Eersel
1:49:40
1:47:05
1559
F. van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:49:41
1:48:10
1560
Dirk-Jan Smolders
Megen
1:49:42
1:45:23
1561
Eric Gijsbers
Eindhoven
1:49:43
1:46:04
1562
Hans IJntema
Eindhoven
1:49:44
1:46:53
1563
Dexters Noel
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:49:45
1:44:25
1564
Jop Vos
Hewitt Associates 2
1:49:46
1:43:26
1565
Pierre Jansen
Panningen
1:49:46
1:46:31
1566
Jeff Thiele
Stein Lb
1:49:49
1:48:34
1567
Axel Goertzen
Eindhoven
1:49:50
1:47:59
1568
André Casteleijn
HumanCapitalCare 40
1:49:50
1:46:46
1569
Kim Albert
De Lage Landen 40
1:49:51
1:47:21
1570
Wim Schoonderbeek
VAV
1:49:51
1:44:03
1571
Danny Jansen
Nuenen
1:49:52
1:45:42
1572
Hans van Dooren
De Grenslaupers
1:49:54
1:49:37
1573
Joost Bruysters
Boxtel
1:49:54
1:42:36
1574
Jo van den Berkmortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:49:54
1:47:24
1575
Arno Tilman
Budel
1:49:54
1:43:11
1576
Paul van Beckum
Planterij de Pimpern
1:49:55
1:43:53
1577
Pieter van der Horn
Philips - Research 2
1:49:55
1:46:47
1578
Harrie van Son
AVV
1:49:56
1:49:06
1579
Peter Verheijden
Eindhoven
1:49:56
1:49:41
1580
Peter Faes
Gilze
1:49:57
1:42:39
1581
Ton Weekers
De Lage Landen 62
1:49:57
1:49:29
1582
Servaas Duif
Stg Spec. Onderwijs
1:49:59
1:47:25
1583
Tom Zeekaf
Vanderlande Industri
1:49:59
1:45:49
1584
Robert Libregts
Frencken Group B.V.
1:49:59
1:47:35
1585
Michael Loos
Breda
1:49:59
1:46:39
1586
Jiri van der Vleuten
Helmond
1:50:00
1:45:25
1587
Sander Rooijmans
Best
1:50:01
1:48:21
1588
Peter Geurts
Eindhoven
1:50:01
1:44:51
1589
Cees Vinck
Geldrop
1:50:02
1:49:25
1590
Hein van Esch
Tilburg
1:50:03
1:49:40
1591
Tom Burgmans
Eindhoven
1:50:03
1:46:44
1592
Stefan Adriaansen
Eindhoven
1:50:03
1:46:24
1593
Roderiek de Rooy
's-Hertogenbosch
1:50:04
1:46:50
1594
Luc Houben
ESSF , TU/e 8
1:50:04
1:47:46
1595
Hans de Bont
Waalwijk
1:50:04
1:45:18
1596
René Leer
Vanderlande Industri
1:50:04
1:48:51
1597
Rob Pingen
Tegelen
1:50:05
1:44:29
1598
Jos van Bree
Nuenen
1:50:05
1:47:07
1599
Ilya Voeten
Orion
1:50:05
1:49:35
1600
Erik van den Akker
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:50:06
1:49:29
1601
Hub Rutijna
Son
1:50:07
1:48:33
1602
Dave vt Hull
FEI Company 2
1:50:07
1:47:59
1603
Frans Smets
GVAC
1:50:07
1:43:43
1604
Edwin van Kooten
Hewitt Associates 1
1:50:07
1:49:37
1605
Toon Cornelissen
Dongen
1:50:07
1:46:51
1606
Wil van den Bogaard
Eindhoven
1:50:09
1:49:34
1607
Mathieu Pals
CSS Solutions 1
1:50:10
1:48:33
1608
Rene de Ruiter
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:50:11
1:47:03
1609
Jeroen Cliteur
Notariskantoor Van d
1:50:11
1:47:47
1610
Wim van Aken
Nuenen
1:50:12
1:48:42
1611
Pierre Martens
De Lage Landen 64
1:50:12
1:48:58
1612
Nico Kanters
Heijmans Techniek &
1:50:13
1:48:38
1613
Jacques de Laat
Tilburg
1:50:13
1:47:17
1614
Evert Nannings
DPD (Nederland) B.V.
1:50:14
1:48:39
1615
Peter Arts
NXP Semiconductors 3
1:50:14
1:48:01
1616
Werner van den Thillar
Eindhoven
1:50:14
1:46:03
1617
Ton van Kessel
Maarheeze
1:50:18
1:46:15
1618
Bram de Kraker
Nuenen
1:50:21
1:49:49
1619
Nico Verhoeven
NRE / Obragas Haarle
1:50:21
1:50:12
1620
Patrick van Rooijen
Schiedam
1:50:22
1:49:25
1621
Sjaak Hendriks
Brabant Water 3
1:50:22
1:47:54
1622
Paul Werter
Hengelo Ov
1:50:22
1:48:44
1623
Elgar Kleijne
Eindhoven
1:50:22
1:50:06
1624
Peter van der Burgt
Philips Lighting 6
1:50:23
1:50:10
1625
Rob Wekenborg
TNT Express 2
1:50:23
1:46:56
1626
Eric Krul
Rabo Vastgoed 3
1:50:24
1:47:02
1627
Cor Swinkels
PSV
1:50:25
1:49:30
1628
Herman Diels
Oud Turnhout (BEL)
1:50:26
1:49:16
1629
Jeroen Rijks
Swalmen
1:50:27
1:47:00
1630
Ron van Beek
Sint Michielsgestel
1:50:27
1:48:26
1631
Roy Wijgergangs
Veldhoven
1:50:28
1:47:29
1632
Gerard van Veldhoven
GVAC
1:50:29
1:48:36
1633
Jan Nellen
HumanCapitalCare 23
1:50:31
1:46:52
1634
Michel Cuijpers
Heeze
1:50:32
1:49:41
1635
Jos Gevers
Berkel-Enschot
1:50:32
1:48:21
1636
Peter van Gerwen
Zeeland
1:50:33
1:45:34
1637
Tim Roks
Eygelshoven
1:50:33
1:48:02
1638
Ad van Dorst
Eindhoven
1:50:33
1:49:40
1639
André Salentijn
Sint Odilienberg
1:50:34
1:50:04
1640
Harry Geven
VDL Nederland 2
1:50:34
1:48:43
1641
Maurits van Laarhoven
Eindhoven
1:50:35
1:45:06
1642
Fred Kiewiet
FEI Company 3
1:50:36
1:48:29
1643
Hoite Tolsma
ASML 9
1:50:37
1:49:51
1644
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
1:50:39
1:47:58
1645
René Camps
Venlo
1:50:39
1:47:49
1646
Michel van Es
Dordrecht
1:50:40
1:49:06
1647
David Green
Helmond
1:50:41
1:46:26
1648
Bart Paijmans
E.ON Benelux 1
1:50:41
1:50:04
1649
Philip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:50:41
1:46:51
1650
Camille Hermans
Eindhoven
1:50:42
1:47:17
1651
Hans van der Horst
Helmond
1:50:42
1:50:36
1652
Willem Schellens
Eindhoven
1:50:43
1:45:19
1653
Peter Dansen
CSS Solutions 5
1:50:44
1:48:09
1654
Marco Janssen
Meerssen
1:50:44
1:47:15
1655
Martijn Winkelman
Goirle
1:50:45
1:50:26
1656
Eric Machiels
Geleen
1:50:45
1:47:06
1657
Ray Willems
Beek Lb
1:50:45
1:47:07
1658
Mathe Rood
Philips IP&S
1:50:45
1:48:46
1659
Bart Retera
Maarheeze
1:50:45
1:48:54
1660
Bart Hofmeyer
Beek Lb
1:50:46
1:49:07
1661
Veron Brokling
Eindhoven
1:50:46
1:50:43
1662
Hans van Bree
Rabo Vastgoed 1
1:50:48
1:47:25
1663
Wim van de Coevering
's-Gravenhage
1:50:48
1:45:54
1664
Hans Bartels
Leuth
1:50:48
1:49:05
1665
Michel Bekker
Millingen aan de Rij
1:50:49
1:49:05
1666
Bram Franken
Utrecht
1:50:49
1:48:33
1667
Nick Boerjan
NedCar
1:50:49
1:50:13
1668
Joep v.d. Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
1:50:49
1:48:33
1669
Keith Charlton
Helmond
1:50:50
1:46:18
1670
Hans Pouw
NXP Semiconductors 3
1:50:50
1:49:43
1671
Paul Swillens
Heeze
1:50:50
1:47:04
1672
Ad van Iersel
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:50:51
1:49:05
1673
Zjaak Risseeuw
Culemborg
1:50:51
1:47:08
1674
Johan van Horebeek
Betekom (BEL)
1:50:52
1:49:53
1675
Rinus Groeneveld
Geldrop
1:50:52
1:49:19
1676
Martin van de Vijfeijk
AVV
1:50:52
1:46:13
1677
Klaas de Jager
Prins Hendrik
1:50:52
1:46:26
1678
Patrick Rasenberg
Eindhoven
1:50:53
1:49:27
1679
Chris vd Bogaard
Eindhoven
1:50:53
1:50:18
1680
Gertjan Kroon
Zwolle
1:50:54
1:47:52
1681
Johan Liljeroth
De Lage Landen 20
1:50:54
1:48:20
1682
Dick Slaats
Eindhoven
1:50:55
1:49:11
1683
Rolf van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:50:56
1:49:25
1684
Paul Derckx
Son
1:50:56
1:50:43
1685
Robert Verwaijen
Helmond
1:50:57
1:49:09
1686
Pieter Aarts
Eindhoven
1:50:58
1:44:38
1687
Patrick Maas
Gemeente Eindhoven 5
1:51:00
1:47:13
1688
Fabio Baiardini
Vanderlande Industri
1:51:00
1:49:11
1689
René Smit
HumanCapitalCare 10
1:51:01
1:50:02
1690
Dyon Deckers
Eindhoven
1:51:01
1:48:11
1691
Peter van Heugten
Loopservice.nl
1:51:01
1:46:23
1692
Harco Beens
DAF Trucks 1
1:51:01
1:50:15
1693
Wilhelm Thieme
Wageningen
1:51:01
1:49:46
1694
Willy Cortooms
Asten
1:51:02
1:47:55
1695
Marc Grauwels
Meerhout (BEL)
1:51:02
1:50:47
1696
Peter van Meijl
Philips Applied Tech
1:51:03
1:49:20
1697
Erik Dijkstra
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:51:03
1:49:51
1698
Bart van den Einden
Eindhoven
1:51:03
1:45:31
1699
Kees van der Voort
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:51:04
1:49:42
1700
Koen Leeten
Kessel-lo (BEL)
1:51:04
1:45:16
1701
Hub Dohmen
Heerlen
1:51:05
1:48:18
1702
( A Lavrijssen )
De Lage Landen 46
1:51:05
1:48:27
1703
Marijn Kandelaars
Handel
1:51:06
1:47:32
1704
Tonny Drijdijk
De Lage Landen 35
1:51:07
1:50:42
1705
Wim Scheerhoorn
De Lage Landen 54
1:51:08
1:50:16
1706
Frans van den Boomen
Rabo Vastgoed 1
1:51:09
1:47:46
1707
Henry Kooijmans
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:09
1:50:16
1708
Monique van den Broek
Vanderlande Industri
1:51:09
1:49:22
1709
Herve Dupont
Dunkerque (FRA)
1:51:10
1:49:58
1710
Frans Helmes
Tegelen
1:51:10
1:44:17
1711
Steven Bouman
Loopservice.nl
1:51:11
1:47:46
1712
Arjan van der Sijs
ASML 17
1:51:12
1:48:27
1713
Wiek Tilleman
Groot Eindhoven - We
1:51:12
1:47:28
1714
Wim Smet
Mol (BEL)
1:51:13
1:50:49
1715
Jos Daemen
STAP
1:51:13
1:48:26
1716
Wijnand Hollander
DAF Trucks 4
1:51:13
1:47:57
1717
Nigel Martin
ASML 8
1:51:13
1:48:02
1718
Dre Brood
Eindhoven
1:51:13
1:49:30
1719
Stefan van der Heijden
De Rips
1:51:14
1:45:41
1720
Henny Castelijn
Brunssum
1:51:14
1:48:55
1721
Jeannot Meire
Knesselare (BEL)
1:51:14
1:49:14
1722
Jan Hania
Gemeente Medemblik *
1:51:15
1:48:06
1723
Ad van de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:51:15
1:50:18
1724
Wim Klerx
't Jasper Sport
1:51:15
1:49:34
1725
Sjef Swinkels
Someren
1:51:15
1:46:24
1726
Frank Menue
Tilburg
1:51:15
1:47:00
1727
Tjeerd Witkamp
Barendrecht
1:51:16
1:49:14
1728
Frans van Grinsven
Van Straten Bouw B.V
1:51:16
1:50:26
1729
Jan Vriens
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:51:16
1:48:51
1730
Peter Stultiens
Meijel
1:51:17
1:45:49
1731
Patrick Sweebe
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:17
1:48:20
1732
Henk van Aspert
PSV
1:51:18
1:50:29
1733
Dennis Sleegers
Nuenen
1:51:18
1:49:51
1734
Stefan Outjers
Schinveld
1:51:18
1:48:07
1735
Eric Silv
Amsterdam
1:51:18
1:45:50
1736
Rini Claassens
Gamma Holding N.V. 2
1:51:20
1:48:46
1737
Michel Breugom
Best
1:51:20
1:47:08
1738
Alwin Geraets
Eindhoven
1:51:23
1:49:54
1739
Erik Hotting
Rotterdam
1:51:24
1:49:03
1740
Alexander Houtsma
Eindhoven
1:51:24
1:46:28
1741
Paul Teeuwen
Eindhoven
1:51:25
1:51:06
1742
Jan Cumps
Betekom AV
1:51:26
1:47:40
1743
Karel van der Pol
PSV
1:51:27
1:48:45
1744
Freddy Michiels
Hansbeke (BEL)
1:51:27
1:48:11
1745
Edwin Vos
Waalre
1:51:29
1:50:05
1746
Ronald Wesselink
Eindhoven
1:51:29
1:50:45
1747
Jan-Gerard van der Too
ASML 4
1:51:29
1:49:06
1748
Dennis Zwart
Climax
1:51:29
1:44:34
1749
Theo Verheyen
agio cigars 2
1:51:30
1:49:37
1750
Joost van de Weijden
Vanderlande Industri
1:51:30
1:47:20
1751
Frank Bartelen
De Lage Landen 48
1:51:30
1:48:59
1752
Paultje van Hout
Schaijk
1:51:31
1:46:42
1753
Adje van Boxtel
Schaijk
1:51:31
1:46:43
1754
Jos Schreur
Mierlo
1:51:31
1:48:26
1755
Ad Roest
Venlo
1:51:31
1:48:09
1756
Mark Bruylandt
Gent (BEL)
1:51:31
1:50:46
1757
Ad Kelders
Uden
1:51:32
1:48:36
1758
Joep de Haas
Haps
1:51:32
1:46:32
1759
Toine Zegers
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:51:33
1:51:26
1760
Hans Roestenburg
Mariahout
1:51:33
1:50:52
1761
Ton Koolen
De Grenslaupers
1:51:33
1:46:01
1762
Piet Rutten
De Lage Landen 58
1:51:33
1:50:28
1763
Piet Sieben
HumanCapitalCare 36
1:51:33
1:46:01
1764
Wil Janssen
De Grenslaupers
1:51:33
1:46:01
1765
Luc De Ridder
AC Opwijk
1:51:34
1:46:49
1766
Herm van Melick
AV Helden
1:51:34
1:49:01
1767
Roy Teeuwen
De Lage Landen 60
1:51:34
1:49:56
1768
Rob Turksema
ICT Embedded 2
1:51:35
1:48:44
1769
Mart Buijlinckx
Hilvarenbeek
1:51:35
1:43:15
1770
Merijn Wijnen
TNO 1
1:51:35
1:47:40
1771
Rob v/d Ven
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:51:37
1:51:25
1772
Wietse van Gerven
Eindhoven
1:51:37
1:45:50
1773
Gerben de Wert
Helmond
1:51:38
1:47:13
1774
Erik Ramaker
Veenendaal
1:51:38
1:47:13
1775
Aart van Maren
Leiden
1:51:38
1:47:36
1776
Jack Hoogervorst
Helmond
1:51:39
1:49:06
1777
Remy Hendriks
AVON
1:51:39
1:51:00
1778
Dick de Boorder
Veldhoven
1:51:39
1:50:05
1779
Joris Wijnen
Eindhoven
1:51:40
1:46:36
1780
Marcel Wiskie
Maastricht
1:51:41
1:47:29
1781
Eric van Diepen
GAC Gemert
1:51:41
1:48:38
1782
Nol Wijffelaars
LOGO
1:51:42
1:49:34
1783
Rinus van Egmond
ABN AMRO N.V. 2
1:51:42
1:50:51
1784
Pascal van Berkel
Rabobank Uden en Oms
1:51:43
1:47:42
1785
Hans van Heeswijk
Rabobank Uden en Oms
1:51:43
1:47:42
1786
Ger Smets
Koningslust
1:51:43
1:50:08
1787
Richard Toeange
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:51:44
1:51:19
1788
Cor Konings
ROC Eindhoven 2
1:51:44
1:49:04
1789
Olaf Welmers
Gemeente Eindhoven 2
1:51:44
1:48:38
1790
Jos Derks
Bakel
1:51:45
1:50:43
1791
Roland van Veghel
Eindhoven
1:51:45
1:48:33
1792
Gert-Jan Alting
Lunet zorg
1:51:45
1:51:12
1793
Hans Smeyers
Venlo
1:51:46
1:49:44
1794
Michael Serne
Veghel
1:51:46
1:50:02
1795
Jozef Meerts
Arendonk AC
1:51:46
1:49:18
1796
Sander Creemers
Sassenheim
1:51:48
1:48:36
1797
Sascha Radojevic
De Lage Landen 24
1:51:48
1:51:12
1798
Hans van Hoof
Schijndel
1:51:48
1:49:58
1799
Ard van der Heyden
Philips - P-BAS 1
1:51:48
1:46:45
1800
Harvey Salden
De Lage Landen 65
1:51:48
1:51:11
1801
Maurice Francke
Tilburg
1:51:48
1:47:13
1802
Sjoerd Sanders
De Lage Landen 14
1:51:49
1:49:27
1803
Riny Vlemmix
Ergon
1:51:50
1:49:09
1804
Dor Jansen
HumanCapitalCare 30
1:51:50
1:49:19
1805
Jos Bos
Eindhoven
1:51:51
1:46:47
1806
Cyriel Douven
Nuenen
1:51:51
1:46:24
1807
Robbert Bremer
Tilburg
1:51:52
1:48:25
1808
Jos van Berkel
CSS Solutions 2
1:51:52
1:50:16
1809
Gorben ten Broeke
Lemelerveld
1:51:52
1:51:11
1810
Sjef Vosters
Utrecht
1:51:53
1:47:43
1811
Pepijn Tammeling
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:51:53
1:50:54
1812
Lamoen Thijs van
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:51:53
1:49:07
1813
Joost Bosman
Houten
1:51:54
1:49:10
1814
Jeroen Buelens
De Lage Landen 12
1:51:55
1:48:00
1815
Jan Hendrik Wolters
AVV
1:51:55
1:46:39
1816
Ralph van de Rijt
De Lage Landen 42
1:51:55
1:50:56
1817
Maarten Kroeske
ABN AMRO N.V. 2
1:51:56
1:48:30
1818
Cristian van Mook
Maren Kessel
1:51:56
1:49:07
1819
Ton Vissers
E.ON Benelux 1
1:51:56
1:51:38
1820
Jeroen Rutten
Gemeente Eindhoven 3
1:51:56
1:50:40
1821
Simon Wijbenga
MCB 1
1:51:58
1:47:30
1822
Ivo van der Steen
Eindhoven
1:51:58
1:48:47
1823
Maurice Dawid
Yacht 1
1:52:00
1:48:23
1824
Frank Vervecken
Arendonk (BEL)
1:52:00
1:50:44
1825
Felix Drykoningen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:00
1:44:56
1826
Richard Vereijssen
Philips - Assembleon
1:52:01
1:49:04
1827
Frederic Vaillandet
Dunkerque (FRA)
1:52:01
1:50:52
1828
Jeroen Kuijlen
CZ Actief in Gezondh
1:52:01
1:49:19
1829
Martien Habraken
Philips Medical Syst
1:52:02
1:49:59
1830
Koen van den Berg
De Lage Landen 12
1:52:02
1:50:35
1831
Michel Lejeune
Sittard
1:52:02
1:48:56
1832
Adrie van de Wal
AV Oirschot
1:52:03
1:49:16
1833
Frank Engel
Tilburg
1:52:03
1:51:10
1834
Van Otterdijk Geert
Overpelt (BEL)
1:52:03
1:51:05
1835
Tonny Vermulst
Son
1:52:04
1:50:16
1836
Ramon Wllems
Phoenix
1:52:04
1:49:03
1837
Albert Bolt
Zutphen
1:52:04
1:48:44
1838
Robert Verstegen
Eindhoven
1:52:04
1:47:44
1839
Erik van Engelen
Eindhoven
1:52:04
1:48:53
1840
Kristof van Royen
Retie (BEL)
1:52:05
1:49:09
1841
Heinz Penners
Van Gansewinkel 2
1:52:05
1:44:54
1842
Tom Verdegem
Evergem (BEL)
1:52:06
1:49:55
1843
Wim Kanters
Wilbertoord
1:52:06
1:49:34
1844
Bert de Waal
Deventer
1:52:06
1:51:06
1845
Ron de Winden
De Lage Landen 37
1:52:08
1:49:57
1846
Troy Steckman
De Lage Landen 22
1:52:08
1:48:14
1847
Paul Heijmans
KWS Infra bv
1:52:09
1:48:29
1848
Ludo Peek
Deventer
1:52:09
1:47:47
1849
Ad van Hooft
Philips IP&S
1:52:09
1:49:23
1850
Jan Creemers
HumanCapitalCare 14
1:52:09
1:51:05
1851
R Boers
Merksem (BEL)
1:52:09
1:51:39
1852
Toine Ruiters
HumanCapitalCare 3
1:52:10
1:51:02
1853
Hendrik Boosman
Geldrop
1:52:10
1:48:16
1854
Rob Smolders
Lommel (BEL)
1:52:11
1:49:08
1855
Raoul Mesu
Eindhoven
1:52:13
1:52:06
1856
Theo Zweegers
Eindhoven
1:52:14
1:49:26
1857
Willem Stakenburg
ROC Eindhoven 7
1:52:14
1:51:57
1858
Fried van Hoek
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:52:15
1:51:44
1859
Joeri Schepers
Aalter (BEL)
1:52:15
1:49:29
1860
Ton Sanders
Philips Medical Syst
1:52:16
1:50:14
1861
Piet van Keulen
Veldhoven
1:52:16
1:52:11
1862
Daan Vreeken
Valkenswaard
1:52:17
1:48:56
1863
Gerd Bergmans
Stg Spec. Onderwijs
1:52:17
1:49:42
1864
Bart van den Heuvel
Oost West en Middelb
1:52:17
1:50:36
1865
Igor van Hooff
Randstad 1
1:52:17
1:48:15
1866
Loe Looymans
Budel-Schoot
1:52:17
1:50:29
1867
Jo Klerken
Venlo
1:52:17
1:51:26
1868
Jos Slenders
Maarheeze
1:52:18
1:51:25
1869
Erik Geedes
Pacer
1:52:18
1:48:54
1870
Rob Pickhard
Eindhoven
1:52:18
1:47:13
1871
Carlos vd Vleuten
Liempde
1:52:18
1:47:42
1872
Björn Vasseur
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhov
1:52:18
1:49:01
1873
Alex Voermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:52:18
1:48:56
1874
Willem van Riele
Goes
1:52:19
1:50:00
1875
Vincent de los Santos
Schijndel
1:52:19
1:50:15
1876
Wil van de Vorst
Veldhoven
1:52:20
1:47:49
1877
Stein de Loos
ESSF , TU/e 7
1:52:21
1:50:34
1878
John Pasveer
Geldrop
1:52:21
1:47:32
1879
Marco Lennards
DE Burgh B.V.
1:52:21
1:50:12
1880
John Thissen
Tilburg
1:52:22
1:49:19
1881
Bas de Vrind
Waalre
1:52:22
1:47:48
1882
Sander van Doorn
ASML 20
1:52:22
1:50:00
1883
Adrie Peters
Brabant Water 2
1:52:23
1:51:45
1884
Joost Heesakkers
DAF Trucks 6
1:52:23
1:49:16
1885
E.I.J. van Gerwen
Polyground BV
1:52:23
1:49:00
1886
W.J. van Kessel
Bakel
1:52:24
1:48:10
1887
Sjaak Bijnen
DE Burgh B.V.
1:52:25
1:50:16
1888
Jaap Houkes
STAP
1:52:25
1:49:39
1889
Frank Jonkers
Helmond
1:52:25
1:50:45
1890
Jean-Paul Bierens
Bechtle Direct BV
1:52:25
1:48:33
1891
Winfried Berkvens
Philips Applied Tech
1:52:25
1:49:57
1892
Johan der Kinderen
AV Oirschot
1:52:25
1:49:38
1893
Frank Pulles
Veghel
1:52:26
1:48:56
1894
Fred Wemeijer
Atverni
1:52:26
1:47:46
1895
Pierre Peeters
Philips Lighting 3
1:52:26
1:51:54
1896
Gerard Lemmerling
ICT Embedded 1
1:52:27
1:51:41
1897
Antoin van Aaken
Vessem
1:52:27
1:45:39
1898
Petro van der Westen
Someren
1:52:28
1:49:08
1899
Albert Bel
Tiel
1:52:28
1:49:47
1900
Maarten van Roessel
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 4
1:52:29
1:50:59
1901
Marcel Dückers
Maastricht
1:52:30
1:48:18
1902
Bert van het Schip
Helmond
1:52:30
1:50:49
1903
Wouter Schoueveld
Waalre
1:52:30
1:47:50
1904
Paul Willems
Loopservice.nl
1:52:30
1:48:03
1905
Mario Snijders
BLW Kunststoffen 2
1:52:31
1:49:37
1906
Jos van Vijfeijken
Gemeente Eindhoven 6
1:52:31
1:51:19
1907
Marco Hounjet
Eindhoven
1:52:32
1:47:32
1908
Jo Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:52:32
1:48:02
1909
Willem van Wessel
Eindhoven
1:52:33
1:48:16
1910
Henri Hoogzaad
BLW Kunststoffen 1
1:52:33
1:49:40
1911
Tom Marell
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:34
1:48:37
1912
Leon Dietz
De Lage Landen 42
1:52:34
1:50:55
1913
Chanam van Veen
Loopservice.nl
1:52:36
1:52:03
1914
Eric Prevoo
Best
1:52:37
1:49:09
1915
John van der Velden
Bavel
1:52:37
1:51:24
1916
Peter van Leuken
Beek en Donk
1:52:37
1:50:12
1917
Paul Franken
Zwolle
1:52:37
1:49:35
1918
Frank Louwerse
Welten 2
1:52:38
1:48:38
1919
Edwin Schenk
Letgo! BV 2
1:52:39
1:50:12
1920
Andre Schrauwen
De Lage Landen 36
1:52:39
1:50:56
1921
Ad Evers
De Lage Landen 36
1:52:39
1:50:04
1922
Vincent Vloemans
Loopservice.nl
1:52:40
1:47:45
1923
Jan Burghouts
Eindhoven
1:52:41
1:49:38
1924
Loek van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
1:52:42
1:49:56
1925
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:42
1:51:19
1926
Bram Broeks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:43
1:47:58
1927
Dieudonne Kartouw
Zwolle
1:52:44
1:48:03
1928
Robbert Bottram
VDL Nederland 3
1:52:44
1:52:25
1929
Dirk Rietberg
Eindhoven
1:52:44
1:47:28
1930
Bart Neven
Genzyme Flanders 1
1:52:45
1:50:49
1931
Ed Hoen
Oirsbeek
1:52:45
1:47:05
1932
Domien van Parys
Lokeren (BEL)
1:52:46
1:52:03
1933
F W C van de Laar
De Lage Landen 30
1:52:46
1:50:33
1934
Ferrie Onstwedder
Vanderlande Industri
1:52:46
1:51:30
1935
Guus Zuiderbaan
Zwolle
1:52:46
1:49:44
1936
David Creemers
Eindhoven
1:52:46
1:47:51
1937
Gerhard van der Kooi
Valkenswaard
1:52:46
1:49:15
1938
Jack Verheijen
Holland Casino 1
1:52:47
1:51:20
1939
Maarten Dijkhuizen
Poeldijk
1:52:47
1:50:07
1940
Marc Clauwers
Vanderlande Industri
1:52:47
1:50:58
1941
Gert-Jan van de Leur
Loopservice.nl
1:52:47
1:49:31
1942
Jos Hoogeveen
Valkenswaard
1:52:47
1:48:29
1943
Rob Groesz
AVV
1:52:47
1:49:46
1944
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:48
1:51:01
1945
Wim van Hout
Ballast-Nedam Infra
1:52:49
1:49:58
1946
Wim Krispijn
Achilles-Top
1:52:50
1:49:48
1947
Dennis van Oort
Eindhoven
1:52:50
1:50:11
1948
Eddy Slegers
Eindhoven
1:52:50
1:52:25
1949
Luc Thielen
Scopias
1:52:51
1:47:52
1950
Joris Jans
Velden
1:52:51
1:46:40
1951
Hans van den Berk
Eindhoven
1:52:51
1:45:10
1952
Rien van Beije
HumanCapitalCare 15
1:52:51
1:51:49
1953
Wim Geerssen
MCB 2
1:52:54
1:49:02
1954
Dick van Asselt
ROC Eindhoven 2
1:52:54
1:50:14
1955
Bert van der Kooi
Startbaan
1:52:55
1:51:04
1956
Charles Haneveer
Heeze
1:52:55
1:48:46
1957
Thijs van Vlerken
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:52:56
1:52:02
1958
Ronald Brasser
Rotterdam
1:52:56
1:47:58
1959
Paul de Bruyn
Tilburg
1:52:56
1:47:39
1960
Rob van Rooij
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:52:56
1:50:46
1961
Anton Peeters
Veldhoven
1:52:57
1:49:05
1962
Tino van de Burgt
Uden
1:52:57
1:50:01
1963
Willy van Kuijk
DAF Trucks 4
1:52:58
1:52:06
1964
Adrie Bergmans
Stam en de Koning Bo
1:52:59
1:49:33
1965
Martijn van de Riet
Maastricht
1:52:59
1:48:47
1966
Bernard Marks
Eindhoven
1:52:59
1:52:39
1967
Otto Plaisier
HumanCapitalCare 29
1:53:00
1:51:49
1968
Ivo Kahmann
Eindhoven
1:53:00
1:52:45
1969
Wiel Verhaeg
HumanCapitalCare 12
1:53:01
1:49:47
1970
Sjoerd Aarts
Eindhoven
1:53:01
1:49:51
1971
Thijs Bijlmakers
De Lage Landen 62
1:53:02
1:52:33
1972
Rob Seegers
Baarle Nassau
1:53:03
1:52:08
1973
Farid el Moussaoui
Gemeente Eindhoven 8
1:53:03
1:48:35
1974
Eric van Velzen
Zoetermeer
1:53:04
1:50:01
1975
Raymond Blondel
Letgo! BV 2
1:53:04
1:50:38
1976
Hans Nouwen
Eindhoven
1:53:04
1:51:03
1977
Jeffrey Peters
Eindhoven
1:53:04
1:48:23
1978
Lucien Oosterbosch
De Lage Landen 7
1:53:05
1:50:25
1979
Lars Waumans
Eindhoven
1:53:05
1:47:46
1980
Lars van Roij
Heythuysen
1:53:06
1:48:58
1981
Bert van Hees
Eindhoven
1:53:06
1:52:00
1982
Fransesco Botlaparte
Eindhoven
1:53:06
1:48:24
1983
John Rietjens
Tilburg
1:53:06
1:52:45
1984
Marc van de Laar
PSV
1:53:07
1:49:08
1985
André Bruggeman
Evergem (BEL)
1:53:08
1:53:01
1986
Sander van Gelderen
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 5
1:53:08
1:49:35
1987
Rick Polman
Eindhoven
1:53:09
1:49:49
1988
Chris Strolenberg
Nuenen
1:53:10
1:47:52
1989
Mark Verhoeven
FEI Company 2
1:53:10
1:49:22
1990
Jan-willem Peters
Eindhoven
1:53:11
1:49:17
1991
Werner Beek
Ermelo
1:53:12
1:51:14
1992
Raymon van Miltenburg
Rabo Vastgoed 2
1:53:12
1:49:42
1993
Paul van Liempt
Nuenen
1:53:13
1:47:48
1994
Mark Zantboer
ESSF , TU/e 3
1:53:13
1:48:54
1995
Johan Trouw
KWS Infra bv
1:53:13
1:49:34
1996
Jeroen Kwast
Eindhoven
1:53:14
1:51:18
1997
Bart Nieuwenhuis
Aegide BV 3
1:53:14
1:49:37
1998
John Peereboom
Philips - P-BAS 2
1:53:15
1:51:21
1999
Wil Marks
Eindhoven
1:53:15
1:52:20
2000
Twan van Gool
Deloitte 1
1:53:15
1:52:51
2001
Paul Metzemaekers
Pheidippides
1:53:16
1:50:17
2002
Joop van Lee
Peels Bouwmij BV
1:53:17
1:53:03
2003
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
1:53:18
1:52:22
2004
Evert Blauwendraat
Zaandam
1:53:19
1:52:56
2005
Hugo Knobel
Philips Research MiP
1:53:19
1:49:12
2006
Gert-Jan de Vet
Tilburg Road Runners
1:53:20
1:49:58
2007
Jan Volleberg
Taxandria
1:53:20
1:46:18
2008
Frank Soeterbroek
DAF Trucks 3
1:53:20
1:49:50
2009
Jan Paskamp
Klazienaveen
1:53:22
1:52:17
2010
Stephane Ronchi
Eindhoven
1:53:22
1:48:40
2011
Luc Goris
agio cigars 2
1:53:23
1:51:55
2012
Hans Verspaandonk
Hurks groep 3
1:53:24
1:52:25
2013
Sjoerd Raaijmakers
Breda
1:53:24
1:49:29
2014
Jack Stabel
HVL 4
1:53:24
1:53:07
2015
Chi-Man Wu
Loopservice.nl
1:53:24
1:48:34
2016
Juul Lommen
Venlo
1:53:24
1:51:02
2017
Jan Willem Ansing
Zaltbommel
1:53:25
1:47:29
2018
John Jansen
HumanCapitalCare 30
1:53:25
1:50:54
2019
Martijn van Loon
ESSF , TU/e 7
1:53:25
1:48:02
2020
Hans van Sonsbeek
Veldhoven
1:53:25
1:51:32
2021
Pascal Devys
Dunkerque (FRA)
1:53:25
1:52:22
2022
Coen van Gorp
MCB 2
1:53:26
1:48:53
2023
Niels Lensing
Amersfoort
1:53:27
1:48:00
2024
Sjoerd Landman
Ravenstein
1:53:27
1:48:02
2025
Rob Bruggers
Ravenstein
1:53:27
1:48:02
2026
Ben Zalmsta
Rosmalen
1:53:29
1:51:45
2027
David van der Weele
De Lage Landen 67
1:53:29
1:51:35
2028
Bob Hardus
Leeuwarden
1:53:30
1:50:24
2029
Jacco Verhoeven
Schijndel
1:53:31
1:51:27
2030
Verhoeven Richard
Schijndel
1:53:31
1:51:28
2031
Jos van Moorsel
Loopvereniging TOF
1:53:31
1:47:52
2032
Danny Goossens
Bechtle Direct BV
1:53:32
1:49:40
2033
Guus van der Burgt
Oirschot
1:53:32
1:48:29
2034
Luke de Keijzer
Sint Michielsgestel
1:53:33
1:51:31
2035
Mark van Hoof
Steensel
1:53:34
1:52:31
2036
Eelco Obbema
HumanCapitalCare 39
1:53:35
1:52:33
2037
John Heyms
Oirschot
1:53:35
1:50:52
2038
Wim Bor
Philips Applied Tech
1:53:35
1:51:05
2039
Erik Jaspers
Huijbergen
1:53:36
1:48:36
2040
John Blom
Eindhoven
1:53:37
1:51:00
2041
Maurice van 't Westein
's-Gravenhage
1:53:37
1:47:41
2042
Peer Blom
ICT Embedded 1
1:53:37
1:50:47
2043
Robert van Ree
Vanderlande Industri
1:53:37
1:51:47
2044
Herman Hendrikse
Eindhoven
1:53:37
1:49:46
2045
Peter-Paul Wedemeijer
Oirschot
1:53:38
1:53:38
2046
Marco van der Lee
Veldhoven
1:53:38
1:48:54
2047
Ronald Klingeler
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:53:40
1:52:45
2048
Sjoerd Karis
Egchel
1:53:41
1:48:41
2049
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo Lb
1:53:41
1:53:30
2050
Staf Delacroix
Dilbeek (BEL)
1:53:41
1:50:17
2051
Paul Rijk
Eindhoven
1:53:43
1:49:14
2052
Hafid Haddou
Eindhoven
1:53:43
1:52:20
2053
John van den Bos
Frencken Group B.V.
1:53:44
1:52:01
2054
Wim van den Biggelaar
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:53:44
1:52:55
2055
Daan Vervoort
Nijmegen
1:53:44
1:46:05
2056
Ivan vanden Eynde
Keerbergen (BEL)
1:53:45
1:48:22
2057
Rob van Midden
Weert
1:53:46
1:49:11
2058
Erwin Frijters
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
1:53:46
1:52:09
2059
Henk-Jan Heling
Libra Zorggroep
1:53:46
1:50:46
2060
Ton van Erp
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:53:46
1:51:30
2061
Carl Ghielen
's-Gravenhage
1:53:46
1:53:25
2062
Michel Braak
PSV
1:53:47
1:51:45
2063
Hein Velter
Waalre
1:53:48
1:49:22
2064
Jan van den Hoven
Montfoort
1:53:48
1:49:07
2065
Peter Zwerver
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:53:48
1:49:59
2066
Gerald Vlaminckx
Boxtel
1:53:49
1:51:52
2067
Mark Kleeven
Oirlo
1:53:50
1:48:15
2068
Dick Eleveld
Helmond
1:53:51
1:50:38
2069
Edwin van de Loo
Loyens & Loeff
1:53:51
1:53:34
2070
Wim Crooijmans
Philips Medical Syst
1:53:52
1:51:50
2071
Daan Somers
Vessem
1:53:52
1:49:15
2072
René v/d Berk
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:53:53
1:53:47
2073
Luc Palmen
Yacht 3
1:53:53
1:52:16
2074
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
1:53:54
1:49:39
2075
Carlo Schijvens
Valkenswaard
1:53:54
1:53:23
2076
Nico Vliegen
HumanCapitalCare 35
1:53:54
1:52:45
2077
Chris Methorst
ROC Eindhoven 5
1:53:55
1:53:06
2078
Eric Tiels
Eindhoven
1:53:55
1:52:29
2079
Ad van Antwerpen
Beek en Donk
1:53:55
1:48:55
2080
Ronald Fecken
Huissen
1:53:55
1:47:39
2081
Theo Janssen
Eindhoven
1:53:56
1:52:27
2082
Niels Hüskens
Eindhoven
1:53:58
1:53:43
2083
Maurice Vranken
Maastricht
1:53:58
1:49:41
2084
Jasper Theunissen
Dongen
1:53:58
1:50:52
2085
Erik Ooms
Eindhoven
1:53:59
1:50:54
2086
Wim Keulers
Deloitte 2
1:53:59
1:53:35
2087
Cor Lennertz
Achilles-Top
1:54:00
1:50:56
2088
Alex Rutten
Sittard
1:54:00
1:52:48
2089
Eric van der Linden
De Lage Landen 11
1:54:01
1:52:35
2090
Bas Pijnaker
Loyens & Loeff
1:54:02
1:52:03
2091
Klaas Vink
Rhenen
1:54:02
1:49:47
2092
Rogier van de Garde
DAF Trucks 2
1:54:02
1:50:21
2093
Noud van Eck
HumanCapitalCare 20
1:54:02
1:52:25
2094
Roger Princen
Eindhoven
1:54:02
1:53:40
2095
Frank van der Drift
Pijnacker
1:54:02
1:50:20
2096
Lode Gommers
Deloitte 1
1:54:03
1:48:26
2097
Jeroen Haan
Zoeterwoude
1:54:04
1:49:02
2098
Koen Geerts
Randstad 3
1:54:05
1:50:03
2099
Leopold Goossens
Nijmegen
1:54:05
1:51:12
2100
Joran van den Bergh
ABN AMRO N.V. 4
1:54:07
1:50:41
2101
Wouter Withagen
Aarle Rixtel
1:54:07
1:50:21
2102
Ronald Wouters
HumanCapitalCare 35
1:54:08
1:53:50
2103
Ad van den Hout
MCB 1
1:54:09
1:49:41
2104
Mark Bouw
Eindhoven
1:54:09
1:54:03
2105
Armand van Kemenade
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:10
1:50:58
2106
Edwin Linders
Overloon
1:54:10
1:51:10
2107
Rik Elfrink
EINDHOVENSDAGBLAD 1
1:54:10
1:54:04
2108
Joop Bemelmans
Helmond
1:54:10
1:49:13
2109
Ron Everaerts
Weert
1:54:10
1:54:04
2110
Pieter Paul Keunen
De Lage Landen 48
1:54:11
1:53:06
2111
Michael aan den Boom
Frencken Group B.V.
1:54:12
1:51:50
2112
Lars Kepmer
Weert
1:54:12
1:49:33
2113
Erik van den Akker
Tegelen
1:54:12
1:49:17
2114
Hans Bijsterbosch
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:54:13
1:53:58
2115
Mari Janssen
Philips Lighting 2
1:54:13
1:52:46
2116
Jan van de Wiel
Eindhoven
1:54:13
1:51:17
2117
Peter Dirne
De Lage Landen 53
1:54:13
1:51:45
2118
Michel Sanders
Valkenswaard
1:54:14
1:53:31
2119
Twan van der Putten
Geldrop
1:54:16
1:52:13
2120
Erik Meijer
Lanaken (BEL)
1:54:16
1:46:50
2121
Jelmer Pieters
Rosmalen
1:54:16
1:49:33
2122
Fred Klotz
Uden
1:54:17
1:49:17
2123
Peter Stijntjes
Generaal Michaelis
1:54:17
1:53:55
2124
Ruud Schoones
Sint Michielsgestel
1:54:18
1:52:16
2125
Guy De Cleen
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
1:54:18
1:47:22
2126
Rob Kreupeling
HAC
1:54:19
1:50:54
2127
Michel de Groot
Waalre
1:54:19
1:53:59
2128
Mike Bos
B&G Nederland B.V. 2
1:54:19
1:52:12
2129
Kris Rotthier
Burcht (BEL)
1:54:20
1:47:25
2130
Huub Janssen
BLW Kunststoffen 1
1:54:20
1:51:30
2131
Joost van Haasteren
Deloitte 3
1:54:20
1:51:50
2132
Hans van Stratum
De Lage Landen 55
1:54:20
1:50:54
2133
Jeroen van Homelen
Philips Nederland 1
1:54:20
1:53:39
2134
Arold Moonen
BLW Kunststoffen 1
1:54:20
1:51:28
2135
Nick Aaessens
Eindhoven
1:54:21
1:51:27
2136
Pim Pellegrom
Eindhoven
1:54:21
1:51:27
2137
Jos Rooymans
Eindhoven
1:54:23
1:50:06
2138
Jeroen Bolt
Eindhoven
1:54:23
1:51:02
2139
Edwin Bolwerk
Vanderlande Industri
1:54:23
1:53:11
2140
Cees van Wijk
Huijbergen
1:54:24
1:49:23
2141
Harold van Schijndel
Budel
1:54:24
1:53:32
2142
Marco Lemmen
Philips - Assembleon
1:54:26
1:51:30
2143
Frank van Bommel
Loopservice.nl
1:54:26
1:49:50
2144
Henny Micheels
Soerendonk
1:54:26
1:52:55
2145
Jan Pullens
LOGO
1:54:26
1:52:19
2146
Meconnen Tekle Zerie
Eindhoven
1:54:27
1:49:23
2147
Endre Jonker
HAC
1:54:27
1:47:02
2148
Fons Vandeperre
Lebbeke (BEL)
1:54:28
1:53:56
2149
Henk Santing
GVAC
1:54:28
1:52:35
2150
Pieter van der Valk
Plasmolen
1:54:30
1:49:09
2151
Guus Bertholdt
Arnhem
1:54:30
1:46:12
2152
Jelle van der Voort
ASML 8
1:54:30
1:52:08
2153
Jeroen de Bar
Eindhoven
1:54:31
1:49:18
2154
Theo Lemmens
Arnhem
1:54:31
1:47:36
2155
Johan Aalenhuis
Arnhem
1:54:31
1:47:35
2156
Menno Pardoel
Eindhoven
1:54:31
1:46:32
2157
Toine Lavrijssen
De Lage Landen 45
1:54:32
1:50:46
2158
Luc de Coninck
Eeklo (BEL)
1:54:32
1:49:26
2159
Chris van der Riet
Bergen op Zoom
1:54:33
1:49:45
2160
Danny Beer
Geldrop
1:54:33
1:48:31
2161
Joachim van de Haterd
Loopservice.nl
1:54:33
1:49:47
2162
Frank Kruizinga
HumanCapitalCare 29
1:54:34
1:52:18
2163
Hans de Wit
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:54:35
1:53:34
2164
Jeroen van Hees
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:54:36
1:54:24
2165
Wim Maas
Eindhoven
1:54:38
1:51:26
2166
Math Schroën
Van den Boomen 2
1:54:38
1:50:56
2167
Jan van Leenen
Loopservice.nl
1:54:39
1:48:56
2168
Joep pernot
Nuenen
1:54:39
1:50:02
2169
Harry Brienen
Brunssum
1:54:39
1:53:05
2170
Robert van der Wallen
Brand Loyalty Intern
1:54:41
1:49:34
2171
Kroot Eric-Jan
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:54:42
1:53:06
2172
Ben de Jong
Generaal Michaelis
1:54:42
1:52:18
2173
Dave Norbury
ASML 11
1:54:43
1:51:57
2174
William Vlamings
SRE Milieudienst
1:54:43
1:51:38
2175
Bart Govers
BAS VOLVO TRUCKS 2
1:54:43
1:53:46
2176
Thijs van Heugten
E.ON Benelux 1
1:54:45
1:54:08
2177
Bart van Geenen
Oosterhout Nb
1:54:45
1:54:15
2178
Patrick Oliemeulen
Roermond
1:54:46
1:52:53
2179
Frank Hueben
Olympia Eindhoven
1:54:46
1:54:03
2180
Mart Bedaux
Scopias
1:54:46
1:50:36
2181
Pieter Bouvrie
Eindhoven
1:54:46
1:53:55
2182
Manolito Hulsebos
Welten 1
1:54:46
1:50:47
2183
Wil Kanters
Eindhoven
1:54:46
1:53:37
2184
Rein van Erp
Steijl
1:54:47
1:51:30
2185
Lennart Mous
Eindhoven
1:54:47
1:52:38
2186
Peter Leenders
Stam en de Koning Bo
1:54:48
1:51:21
2187
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:54:49
1:50:48
2188
Bart Noten
Maarheeze
1:54:49
1:54:33
2189
Ronny Wagner
Vanderlande Industri
1:54:49
1:51:04
2190
Marcel Thans
Elsloo Lb
1:54:49
1:51:28
2191
Frank Orthaus
Vanderlande Industri
1:54:49
1:51:04
2192
Cor Roks
Eygelshoven
1:54:50
1:52:18
2193
Thomas Herrewijn
Capelle aan den IJss
1:54:50
1:51:35
2194
Thijs Claassens
Tilburg
1:54:51
1:49:34
2195
Dimitri van Damme
Roeselare (BEL)
1:54:52
1:54:13
2196
Frans Martens
Haps
1:54:54
1:49:27
2197
Marcel Schouenberg
Geldrop
1:54:54
1:53:59
2198
Alex Zwetsloot
HVL 2
1:54:55
1:54:21
2199
Remon Ellenbroek
Millingen aan de Rij
1:54:56
1:48:57
2200
Jeroen van den Berg
Ammerzoden
1:54:56
1:49:14
2201
John Bijl
Eindhoven
1:54:57
1:54:31
2202
Christos Karanatsios
Lommel (BEL)
1:54:57
1:50:43
2203
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:54:58
1:49:23
2204
Jean-Marc Huijskens
Eindhoven
1:54:59
1:50:26
2205
Piet van Bokhoven
Helmond
1:54:59
1:54:46
2206
Will Brands
Peels Bouwmij BV
1:55:00
1:54:47
2207
Rob Heijmans
Stramproy
1:55:01
1:51:46
2208
Hans Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:55:02
1:50:21
2209
Bert Damen
HumanCapitalCare 19
1:55:04
1:49:37
2210
Eddy Heijnen
Zundert
1:55:04
1:52:14
2211
Roel van Roij
Tilburg
1:55:04
1:52:14
2212
Janni Bremmers
Herten
1:55:05
1:50:50
2213
Joost Rutten
De Lage Landen 66
1:55:05
1:52:38
2214
Joel Peyre
Mierlo
1:55:05
1:49:35
2215
Eric Bremmers
Herten
1:55:05
1:50:50
2216
Andy Rijnders
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:55:06
1:54:19
2217
Marc Kivits
Rosmalen
1:55:07
1:51:32
2218
Tiny van Grootel
Mierlo
1:55:08
1:52:21
2219
Peter Sweegers
Vught
1:55:08
1:49:52
2220
Henk Bons
Velden
1:55:09
1:48:58
2221
Stijn Kalkers
Valkenswaard
1:55:09
1:50:18
2222
Chris van Stratum
E.ON Benelux 3
1:55:09
1:54:31
2223
Nico van Wanrooij
hercuton b.v. 2
1:55:10
1:51:01
2224
Jochem Alferink
Eindhoven
1:55:11
1:49:35
2225
Luuk Haegens
Eindhoven
1:55:11
1:50:44
2226
Tommy Kuyten
Eindhoven
1:55:12
1:48:21
2227
Olaf Estoppey
Amsterdam
1:55:12
1:49:56
2228
Laurens van den Berg
HumanCapitalCare 32
1:55:13
1:53:31
2229
Pieter Michielsen
De Lage Landen 56
1:55:13
1:52:30
2230
Armand van der Donk
Loopservice.nl
1:55:14
1:47:13
2231
Robert van Berkum
Eindhoven
1:55:15
1:47:59
2232
Paul van Oosterhout
Eindhoven
1:55:15
1:53:01
2233
Mario van Creij
Gamma Holding N.V. 2
1:55:15
1:52:41
2234
Jaap Bouma
Nuenen
1:55:16
1:51:14
2235
Twan Hendrix
AV Weert
1:55:17
1:53:56
2236
Jan Segers
VABCO Mol
1:55:17
1:49:21
2237
Eric Dorpmans
Venlo
1:55:17
1:54:47
2238
Frank Grijsen
Sint Oedenrode
1:55:18
1:52:08
2239
Stephan Harleman
Rosmalen
1:55:18
1:49:29
2240
René Hermans
Brunssum
1:55:19
1:52:19
2241
Henk de Korte
Gemeente Eindhoven 4
1:55:19
1:53:00
2242
Jos Bierens
Hurks groep 1
1:55:19
1:50:05
2243
Henk Hulshof
Eindhoven
1:55:19
1:55:05
2244
Kenny Elahi
Eindhoven
1:55:21
1:47:58
2245
Eric Jacobs
Nuenen
1:55:22
1:51:52
2246
Pascal van Domburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:55:22
1:46:32
2247
Rieno Jacobs
Varsenare (BEL)
1:55:23
1:49:49
2248
Hans Wijgergans
Zorgverzekeraar VGZ
1:55:23
1:53:46
2249
Bart Weemaes
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:55:23
1:53:24
2250
Louis Sander
Anteryon BV
1:55:24
1:52:59
2251
Leo Verhaegen
AC Opwijk
1:55:25
1:50:41
2252
Erik van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:55:25
1:52:42
2253
Jan Veldhuizen
Helmond
1:55:25
1:52:07
2254
Ron van Rijn
OB&V Holding BV
1:55:26
1:51:27
2255
Mark Ramakers
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:55:28
1:52:37
2256
Toon van Eert
ROC Eindhoven 3
1:55:28
1:52:37
2257
Barry Stouthart
Eindhoven
1:55:29
1:54:52
2258
Peter Parren
AV Weert
1:55:29
1:51:59
2259
Michel Prince
Tilburg
1:55:29
1:50:13
2260
Gerard van de Ven
Hurks groep 2
1:55:31
1:53:07
2261
Frank Coerver
Eindhoven
1:55:33
1:50:41
2262
Cor Schreurs
Heythuysen
1:55:34
1:50:22
2263
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:55:34
1:55:02
2264
Ronan Meere
NXP Semiconductors 2
1:55:35
1:49:13
2265
Jos Bloo
Venlo
1:55:35
1:51:56
2266
André Pieters
HumanCapitalCare 20
1:55:36
1:55:25
2267
Bill van de Griendt
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:55:36
1:55:30
2268
Jan de Leeuw
Veldhoven
1:55:36
1:51:30
2269
Sjaak Verbeek
No-Limits
1:55:36
1:54:48
2270
Guus Sluijter
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:55:38
1:53:44
2271
Timon Wyatt
Utrecht
1:55:38
1:51:18
2272
Adrie van Boekel
Driessen Auto Groep
1:55:38
1:53:33
2273
W van Dijk
De Lage Landen 54
1:55:39
1:52:31
2274
Frans Vreeswijk
Waalre
1:55:39
1:50:50
2275
Niek Sluijter
Eindhoven
1:55:39
1:53:06
2276
Jan van den Brand
Nistelrode
1:55:40
1:47:25
2277
Ron Mosink
Marvel
1:55:40
1:50:18
2278
Frans Hendrinks
Eindhoven
1:55:41
1:54:45
2279
Jos Kuipers
SRE Milieudienst
1:55:42
1:52:37
2280
Peter Jansen
Weert
1:55:42
1:50:44
2281
Wiel Becks
Roggel
1:55:42
1:50:30
2282
Ron de Graaf
Rhenen
1:55:43
1:49:54
2283
Karel Boesten
HumanCapitalCare 4
1:55:43
1:55:19
2284
Rob van Gijzel
Eindhoven
1:55:45
1:51:10
2285
Arthur Becht
ASML 6
1:55:45
1:54:50
2286
S. Keppel
Polyground BV
1:55:45
1:52:22
2287
Mike van Schoonderwalt
Maarssen
1:55:45
1:52:03
2288
Igor Martin
Eindhoven
1:55:47
1:50:50
2289
Hans Verheijden
Philips IP&S
1:55:47
1:53:49
2290
Chris van Haandel
Amsterdam
1:55:49
1:51:42
2291
Pierre van de Moosdijk
Margraten
1:55:50
1:51:36
2292
Marnick Huysman
Westervoort
1:55:51
1:48:55
2293
Erik Ekkel
St.Jude Medical Nede
1:55:52
1:55:03
2294
Mario van Hooff
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:55:53
1:52:24
2295
Henry Klein
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:55:53
1:55:02
2296
Bram Cuijpers
Eindhoven
1:55:55
1:51:42
2297
Karel Kuijpers
Veldhoven
1:55:56
1:53:34
2298
Jan Verheugt
Gemeente Eindhoven 9
1:55:57
1:55:07
2299
Jan van Poppel
Reusel
1:55:58
1:51:32
2300
A de Bie
Heerlen
1:56:00
1:52:59
2301
Vincent van den Oetela
Best
1:56:00
1:52:14
2302
Theo Meulen
Weert
1:56:00
1:55:51
2303
David Peeters
Nijmegen
1:56:01
1:55:34
2304
Anton van Hoorn
Rotterdam
1:56:01
1:50:58
2305
Peter Paymans
Eindhoven
1:56:01
1:55:41
2306
Ton Buis
Brunssum
1:56:03
1:50:38
2307
Kees Heil
AV '34
1:56:03
1:53:25
2308
Mark Hermans
Oirsbeek
1:56:03
1:50:40
2309
Jan Stienen
Deloitte 3
1:56:04
1:55:00
2310
Hank Princen
Geldrop
1:56:04
1:53:01
2311
Bas Caljouw
Yacht 3
1:56:05
1:53:56
2312
Charles Raven
Oostrum Lb
1:56:05
1:55:05
2313
Etienne Hendrickx
Roermond
1:56:05
1:51:53
2314
Robert Dierick
Hulst
1:56:06
1:55:53
2315
Roger Rikkers
ESSF , TU/e 3
1:56:06
1:55:25
2316
Tom Smits
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:56:06
1:52:50
2317
Gert van Veldhuisen
De Lage Landen 49
1:56:08
1:54:51
2318
Ilias Renou
Philips - P-BAS 2
1:56:08
1:50:21
2319
Jan van Houtem
Aegide BV 2
1:56:08
1:52:30
2320
Ronald Majoor
De Lage Landen 8
1:56:08
1:53:06
2321
Frank de Beun
Bilthoven
1:56:10
1:51:12
2322
Mart Lemmen
Scopias
1:56:10
1:51:56
2323
Marcel Verwegen
Vanderlande Industri
1:56:10
1:54:22
2324
Jan Raedts
Venlo
1:56:11
1:50:09
2325
Maxim Verbeeck
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:56:11
1:51:35
2326
Wim van Deursen
Beek en Donk
1:56:11
1:52:43
2327
Frits Vromen
Heerlen
1:56:12
1:53:12
2328
Jasper Van Criekinge
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:56:13
1:51:25
2329
Wim Van Criekinge
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:56:13
1:51:27
2330
Lambert Leijgraaf
Eindhoven
1:56:13
1:52:38
2331
Kees Gitmans
Uden
1:56:14
1:50:34
2332
Harald van Amerom
Venlo
1:56:15
1:50:39
2333
Dim Linssen
Susteren
1:56:16
1:53:38
2334
Fransjan Saes
Best
1:56:17
1:56:03
2335
Giel van Schoubroeck
Tilburg
1:56:17
1:51:34
2336
Paul Hendriks
Beuningen Gld
1:56:19
1:55:09
2337
Kees Peijen
Loopgroep De Springb
1:56:22
1:54:48
2338
Klaas Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
1:56:22
1:54:12
2339
Hans Steeman
Nijmegen
1:56:22
1:51:59
2340
Wim Baptiste
Eindhoven
1:56:22
1:48:51
2341
Jansen Alex
Máxima Medisch Centr
1:56:22
1:53:07
2342
Bart Cornelissen
Yacht 1
1:56:22
1:54:09
2343
Frank van den Wildenbe
Gemeente Eindhoven 7
1:56:23
1:53:17
2344
Karel Engelen
Horror
1:56:23
1:55:49
2345
Roel van de Burg
TNO 1
1:56:25
1:52:22
2346
Hans Groenendaal
Sint Michielsgestel
1:56:25
1:54:23
2347
Andre Nieuwland
NXP Semiconductors 4
1:56:26
1:55:19
2348
Alain Thijssen
Geleen
1:56:26
1:51:34
2349
Rob Simon
HumanCapitalCare 18
1:56:26
1:55:24
2350
Harrie Boelens
PSV
1:56:26
1:55:02
2351
Dirk Kox
Riethoven
1:56:27
1:51:43
2352
Wiljan Daris
Helmond
1:56:29
1:50:36
2353
Jos Stals
B&G Nederland B.V. 3
1:56:30
1:54:32
2354
Frank Dekkers
Prins Hendrik
1:56:30
1:53:53
2355
Arko Heitbrink
Eindhoven
1:56:31
1:49:21
2356
John Heijnen
De Lage Landen 36
1:56:31
1:54:50
2357
Marcel Menger
Philips Lighting 6
1:56:31
1:56:00
2358
Martin Vreeburg
Stork SP Aerospace B
1:56:31
1:55:23
2359
Roland Valckenborg
Eindhoven
1:56:33
1:50:50
2360
Paul Gunnewijk
Loopservice.nl
1:56:33
1:54:30
2361
Theo Weijers
HAC
1:56:34
1:56:14
2362
Remy van de Gaar
Utrecht
1:56:34
1:53:03
2363
Pierre Tellier
Eindhoven
1:56:34
1:51:52
2364
Michael Neuberger
Reusel
1:56:34
1:53:22
2365
Leo Dirks
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:56:35
1:51:42
2366
Johan Waterschoot
Ordina 2
1:56:35
1:53:29
2367
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:35
1:54:49
2368
Rob v/d Palen
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:56:35
1:55:42
2369
Roy van der Bol
Eindhoven
1:56:36
1:53:57
2370
Tye Barnhart
De Lage Landen 22
1:56:36
1:55:27
2371
Niek Overdevest
Venlo
1:56:37
1:51:29
2372
Frans Broekx
Copaco Nederland BV
1:56:37
1:55:38
2373
Karthikeyan Sadasivam
Philips - P-BAS 2
1:56:37
1:53:43
2374
Frans Broekx
Eindhoven
1:56:37
1:55:39
2375
Ivo Nagtzaam
Waalre
1:56:38
1:52:36
2376
Rob van der Spek
Eindhoven
1:56:38
1:55:38
2377
Manus Strijbosch
Tilburg
1:56:38
1:53:39
2378
Bas Steur
Eindhoven
1:56:38
1:52:18
2379
Joep Bijnen
De Lage Landen 43
1:56:38
1:53:55
2380
Marc van Hal
De Lage Landen 33
1:56:39
1:54:05
2381
Guido van Loenen
Utrecht
1:56:40
1:51:37
2382
Ad van Lieshout
Van Gansewinkel 1
1:56:40
1:53:56
2383
Raf Bosmans
Deurne (BEL)
1:56:41
1:55:29
2384
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:56:41
1:55:02
2385
Anton Verkooijen
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:41
1:50:40
2386
Paul van Weelden
Spijkenisse
1:56:41
1:51:49
2387
Thijs van Kempen
Heijmans Techniek &
1:56:42
1:55:06
2388
Klaas Jong
ESSF , TU/e 5
1:56:43
1:52:39
2389
Edwin Saris
HumanCapitalCare 39
1:56:43
1:55:41
2390
Tim van Ballekom
Sint Michielsgestel
1:56:43
1:54:39
2391
Guido Blyweert
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
1:56:44
1:49:48
2392
Marcel Kesselring
Maassluis
1:56:44
1:52:41
2393
Kristof De Clerck
Kruibeke (BEL)
1:56:44
1:49:50
2394
Marco Verhees
Waalre
1:56:45
1:52:12
2395
Rob Honneff
Philips Lighting 4
1:56:45
1:54:48
2396
Jan Smulders
FEI Company 2
1:56:47
1:56:07
2397
Frank van den Berg
Olympia Eindhoven
1:56:47
1:52:43
2398
Barry van Rijnsoever
Loyens & Loeff
1:56:48
1:54:48
2399
Bram Stevers
Eindhoven
1:56:48
1:56:40
2400
Peter Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:56:49
1:52:42
2401
Arie Demper
ROC Eindhoven 2
1:56:49
1:55:25
2402
Guus Basten
Berlicum Nb
1:56:49
1:53:53
2403
Tom Hasselmann
Eindhoven
1:56:49
1:52:37
2404
Ger Bierstekers
Venlo
1:56:50
1:52:57
2405
Robert Zwetsloot
HVL 1
1:56:51
1:56:17
2406
Loek Overes
AVV
1:56:51
1:53:19
2407
Math Weijzen
Papenhoven
1:56:51
1:50:35
2408
Gerrie Derks
Eindhoven
1:56:51
1:51:10
2409
Robert Chatwin
Philips Nederland 2
1:56:52
1:56:27
2410
John Bremmers
FEI Company 3
1:56:52
1:53:03
2411
Gerritjan van Eijck
Riethoven
1:56:52
1:50:03
2412
Johan Cuppens
Breugel
1:56:53
1:53:19
2413
Hans Kortooms
Eindhoven
1:56:54
1:55:41
2414
Gerard de Kock
Veghel
1:56:55
1:53:24
2415
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:56:55
1:49:10
2416
Jan Coumans
HAC
1:56:55
1:53:32
2417
Armand Koolen
ASML 17
1:56:55
1:56:41
2418
Tom Smulders
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:56:55
1:56:50
2419
Frank Coppelmans
Best
1:56:56
1:52:31
2420
Frank Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:56:56
1:51:21
2421
Hans Fleskens
ASML 19
1:56:56
1:54:16
2422
Jos Hol
Horn
1:56:56
1:53:43
2423
Rene Geelen
Landgraaf
1:56:58
1:51:35
2424
Piet van de Sande
Oirschot
1:56:58
1:53:31
2425
Jurjen Folkerts
Eindhoven
1:56:59
1:52:15
2426
Joost Herps
DAF Trucks 3
1:56:59
1:51:43
2427
Mo Nadi
Deurne
1:56:59
1