Uitslagenlijst Netwerk Drechtstedenloop

Dordrecht - Zondag 14 oktober 2007

V1, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diane van Es
Energie
4:15
4:15
2
R Biemans
Kerkdriel
4:38
4:38
3
Suzanne Visser
Parthenon
4:48
4:48
4
Marjan van Heeringen
4:57
4:56
5
Isebree Al
Parthenon
5:19
5:19
6
Esmee Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
5:59
5:58
7
Jessy Odijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
6:58
6:57
8
Anna Eikendal
Lopik
6:59
6:57
9
Chenay Odijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
7:24
7:22
10
Danielle Pronk
Zwijndrecht
7:26
7:25
11
Roxen Schepers
Sliedrecht
7:45
7:42
M1, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurriaan de Rijk
Haag Atletiek
4:07
4:07
2
Dion Gerittsen
Parthenon
4:12
4:11
3
Ids Biemans
Kerkdriel
4:27
4:26
4
Sam Moore
Dordrecht
4:37
4:37
5
Marijn in 't Veld
Dordrecht
5:02
5:01
6
Silvan Naaktgeboren
Parthenon
5:04
5:03
7
Greg Hardeman
Papendrecht
5:15
5:14
8
Mathijs Hogervorst
AV Passaat
5:17
5:16
9
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
6:17
6:15
10
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
7:02
7:00
V2, 2.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jennifer van der Steen
Parthenon
10:43
10:42
2
Corinde van Es
Energie
10:50
10:50
3
Irene Groot
Parthenon
10:54
10:53
4
Jasmijn Visser
Dordrecht
11:47
11:47
5
E de Vries
Energie
11:51
11:50
6
Mariska Morsch
Parthenon
11:52
11:52
7
Michelle van der Wens
AV Passaat
11:55
11:55
8
Pricilla Huisman
AV Sliedrecht
12:17
12:16
9
Mieke van Heeringen
12:38
12:37
10
Amina Marguoum
Parthenon
13:18
13:17
11
Daphne van Gasteren
Dordrecht
14:10
14:08
M2, 2.5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Krislof Soomers
Dordrecht
9:05
9:04
2
Neal Bouterse
Spiridon
9:08
9:08
3
Lars Gerritsen
Hercules
9:40
9:40
4
Max Morsink
10:12
10:11
5
Wouter Ton
's-Gravenzande
10:23
10:22
6
Joris Visser
Dordrecht
10:28
10:27
7
Floris Koops
Hercules
10:36
10:36
8
Diego Groeneveld
AV Passaat
11:10
11:09
9
Bauke Fontein
Parthenon
11:10
11:09
10
Nick Mulder
Papendrecht
11:42
11:42
11
Kasper van Amelsvoort
Dordrecht
12:59
12:57
12
Dylan Huisman
AV Sliedrecht
13:22
13:21
13
Yassine Laaziz
Dordrecht
14:09
14:09
VS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flomena Chepchirchir
Kenia
1:15:27
1:15:23
2
Maryna Dubrova
OekraÔne
1:17:36
1:17:33
3
Rebby Koach
Kenia
1:19:35
1:19:32
4
Iva Milesova
TsjechiŽ
1:20:27
1:20:23
5
Gladys Otero
Kenia
1:21:02
1:20:59
6
Petra Havlova
TsjechiŽ
1:22:02
1:21:59
7
Monique Bruins
Haag Atletiek
1:26:28
1:26:24
8
Erika Buijink-Assenber
Parthenon
1:50:51
1:50:36
9
Debby Pellekooren
PAC
2:05:25
2:04:44
10
Esther van den Berg
PAC
2:05:59
2:05:17
11
Jolanda van der Boor
Zwijndrecht
2:09:54
2:09:10
12
Femke Goedhart
Dordrecht
2:20:41
2:19:54
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerda de Jager-Huiskam
Hercules
1:37:56
1:37:46
2
Marleen Jansen
AV Passaat
1:45:33
1:45:14
3
Betty van Zoelen
Parthenon
1:51:13
1:50:41
4
Anne Kooiman
AV Passaat
1:54:48
1:54:15
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
K Klapwijk-Valentijn
Loopservice Nederlan
1:29:27
1:29:22
2
Els Celie
Parthenon
1:46:02
1:45:48
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van Beveren
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:43:10
1:42:51
2
Yvonne Fromm
Parthenon
1:51:47
1:51:11
3
Margreet Janssen
AV Sliedrecht
2:02:34
2:02:25
4
Hermien Hol
Parthenon
2:06:15
2:05:53
5
Pauli roedolph - Melge
Hercules
2:11:20
2:10:38
6
Jacqueline Durinck-Boo
Parthenon
2:14:47
2:14:24
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannie Westerhout
AV Sliedrecht
1:46:54
1:46:37
2
Marjan Groenendijk
Parthenon
1:57:58
1:57:48
3
Josť Spiertz
Parthenon
2:01:30
2:01:19
4
Joke Heijmans
Hercules
2:21:15
2:20:32
MS, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Allan Ndiwa
Kenia
1:01:39
1:01:37
2
Ernest Kibenei
Kenia
1:01:50
1:01:47
3
Mark Tanui
Kenia
1:01:53
1:01:51
4
Mohammed Fadil
Marokko
1:02:15
1:02:12
5
Adil Ennani
Marokko
1:02:31
1:02:28
6
Mohamed Hajjy
ItaliŽ
1:02:34
1:02:32
7
Nordin Athamma
Algerije
1:03:22
1:03:19
8
Fouad Larhiouch
Frankrijk
1:04:52
1:04:50
9
Hassane Belkhainouche
Frankrijk
1:04:52
1:04:50
10
Ivan Barbarika
OekraÔne
1:05:18
1:05:15
11
Julius Muriuki
Kenia
1:05:34
1:05:32
12
Rachid Ghanmouni
Frankrijk
1:05:44
1:05:42
13
Mohammed Elhachimi
Marokko
1:05:51
1:05:49
14
Daniel Yegon
Kenia
1:08:33
1:08:31
15
John van der Vlies
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:13:20
1:13:17
16
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:13:28
1:13:28
17
Jelmer vd Bogaard
Parthenon
1:16:26
1:16:24
18
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
1:18:08
1:18:05
19
Youssef Nabaoui
1:20:23
1:20:20
20
Jiri Zak
TsjechiŽ
1:28:30
1:28:27
21
Peter Loopik
Parthenon
1:28:56
1:28:52
22
Gie Liem
Parthenon
1:29:10
1:29:02
23
Geerten van de Rest
Hercules
1:30:01
1:29:19
24
Marcel Versteeg
1:32:57
1:32:43
25
Rene Kuijken
1:38:43
1:37:55
26
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
1:39:21
1:39:12
27
Melvin Alihusain
Rotterdam
1:45:37
1:45:01
28
Chris van Rossum
Energie
1:58:26
1:57:58
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jim Svenoy
Noorwegen
1:09:04
1:09:01
2
Jeroen van Erp
AV Nijmegen
1:09:25
1:09:22
3
John van Dijk
AKU
1:18:18
1:18:14
4
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
1:20:20
1:20:17
5
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:21:49
1:21:46
6
Jan van Hoeven
Olympus '70
1:23:23
1:23:20
7
Ferry Kempenaars
Loopgroep PK
1:33:32
1:33:24
8
Theo Verdooren
AV Passaat
1:37:48
1:37:40
9
M E Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:38:49
1:38:43
10
Gerard Morsink
AV Passaat
1:43:04
1:42:34
11
Jeroen de Groot
Hercules
1:43:41
1:43:29
12
Arthur Gootjes
Hercules
1:45:00
1:44:42
13
Radjesh Ramasray
PAC
1:46:30
1:45:47
14
D Soares
Alblasserdam
1:54:22
1:53:44
15
Edwin Speelman
Strijen
1:54:37
1:53:47
16
Rob Coenraads
Papendrecht
1:55:13
1:54:53
17
Johan Keus
Dordrecht
2:00:53
2:00:04
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Sunder
AV '40
1:23:43
1:23:36
2
Marc van Hemert
Hercules
1:25:36
1:25:16
3
Cor Hamels
Hercules
1:27:14
1:27:10
4
Peter Noordam
Maassluis
1:34:21
1:34:17
5
Ton van Es
Streefkerk
1:40:46
1:40:25
6
Ronald Ketel
Dordrecht
1:41:58
1:41:24
7
Cees Hartmans
AV Sliedrecht
1:43:14
1:43:07
8
Cock van As
1:44:12
1:43:46
9
Bas van der Laan
Parthenon
1:50:01
1:49:46
10
Bert Bartelts
TVD
1:51:54
1:51:23
11
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
1:55:33
1:55:07
12
John Peter Kuntz
Papendrecht
1:57:22
1:56:53
13
I P van der Waal
Dordrecht
1:57:37
1:56:55
14
J vd Velde
Dordrecht
2:04:23
2:03:38
15
Erik Beckers
Dordrecht
2:06:20
2:05:53
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aissa Margoum
Parthenon
1:12:48
1:12:45
2
Einar Tveter
Spark
1:22:09
1:22:05
3
Eric Kandel
Dordrecht
1:23:59
1:23:49
4
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
1:29:35
1:29:31
5
Jan van Holsteyn
Sint Willebrord
1:30:09
1:30:01
6
Martin Rozeboom
Parthenon
1:32:55
1:32:32
7
Gerard Verveer
Energie
1:37:58
1:37:49
8
Paul Hienekamp
Parthenon
1:38:18
1:37:55
9
Henk Garama
Parthenon
1:38:45
1:38:39
10
Lambrecht van Dijk
Hercules
1:39:24
1:39:15
11
Hans Erkelens
PAC
1:40:34
1:40:17
12
Marcel van Iterson
Leiderdorp
1:42:19
1:42:04
13
Ed Mulder
AV Sliedrecht
1:43:03
1:42:35
14
Peter de Leng
Hercules
1:48:50
1:48:38
15
Henk Schilt
Hercules
1:50:51
1:50:27
16
Robert Vink
Dordrecht
1:51:44
1:51:35
17
Ric Janssen
AV Sliedrecht
1:52:32
1:52:23
18
Richard Paardekooper
Olympus '70
1:53:45
1:53:14
19
Bert Groen
Dordrecht
1:55:39
1:55:21
20
Bart van Leeuwen
Parthenon
2:07:40
2:07:30
21
Hans Varkevisser
Hercules
2:26:39
2:25:54
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Houg
Parthenon
1:25:09
1:25:03
2
Harry Gerritse
Parthenon
1:25:19
1:25:12
3
Ben de Haan
Parthenon
1:29:06
1:28:59
4
Leo Wasmus
AV Sliedrecht
1:36:43
1:36:37
5
Hans Paardekooper
Olympus '70
1:38:38
1:38:07
6
Henk Verploegh
Haag Atletiek
1:41:45
1:41:24
7
Kees Westerhout
AV Sliedrecht
1:43:06
1:42:50
8
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
1:44:13
1:43:39
9
Wietse Ritskes
Parthenon
1:50:55
1:50:39
10
Bert Benschop
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:01:21
2:00:49
11
Dirk Franssens
Parthenon
2:02:05
2:01:24
12
Jan Pieters
Loopgroep PK
2:05:33
2:05:21
13
Hans Walhout
Parthenon
2:10:27
2:09:53
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Stehouwer
AV Sliedrecht
1:30:07
1:30:01
2
Jaap van Gorsel
Loopgroep PK
1:34:51
1:34:45
3
Dick Recourt
Hercules
1:35:52
1:35:45
4
Johannes de Jong
Parthenon
1:42:46
1:42:38
5
Joop Sprong
Loopgroep PK
1:43:00
1:42:39
6
Arnold van Velthoven
AV Haarlem
1:45:24
1:45:16
7
Arie den Hoed
Parthenon
1:47:19
1:47:06
8
Edjo Frank
Parthenon
1:50:37
1:50:12
9
Joop Broekhof
NSL
1:54:59
1:54:32
10
Bart Klein Zeggelink
AV Passaat
1:55:29
1:54:57
11
Jan van Dalen
Hercules
1:57:28
1:56:52
12
Jan de Geus
Hercules
1:59:09
1:58:28
13
Willem Soet
Parthenon
2:01:16
2:00:41
14
Steve Koot
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:02:11
2:02:03
15
J den Boer
Rotterdam
2:02:22
2:01:46
16
W Kruithof
Parthenon
2:09:07
2:08:55
17
Dick Piket
Parthenon
2:09:33
2:09:12
18
Hemmo Kuipers
's-Gravenhage
2:17:43
2:17:08
19
Dick Dickkenboer
Haag Atletiek
2:21:25
2:21:06
M60, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dre de Wit
Leiden Atletiek
1:30:01
1:29:57
2
Mulay Najib
Sparta
1:30:27
1:30:24
3
Rudy de Pauw
Vorselaar (BEL)
1:30:33
1:30:27
4
Cor Terlouw
AV Sliedrecht
1:37:47
1:37:40
5
Sjaak Kuijer
AV Gouda
1:38:05
1:37:56
6
K Rutten
Ridderkerk
1:42:31
1:42:15
7
Richard Westerbeek
Parthenon
1:51:41
1:51:14
8
Wim Raedts
Parthenon
1:58:28
1:58:07
9
Rieuwerkt Klomp
Hercules
2:11:58
2:11:16
10
Gerben Offringa
Gouda
2:22:52
2:22:19
VHMP, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Odijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:31:22
1:31:09
2
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:43:01
1:42:41
3
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
1:46:02
1:45:48
4
Mieke van der Fluit
Hercules
1:47:32
1:47:19
5
Esther Nolf
Hercules
1:49:29
1:49:04
6
Susanne Fels
Amsterdam
1:49:31
1:49:22
7
Frauke Ritskes
Parthenon
1:50:50
1:50:36
8
Dorien van Leersum
Dordrecht
1:53:14
1:52:55
9
Christa Duk
Zwijndrecht
1:54:32
1:54:22
10
Thea Hoogerheide
Maassluis
1:54:48
1:54:43
11
Josť van Uffelen
Rozenburg Zh
1:55:57
1:55:26
12
Marloes Bos
Oegstgeest
1:56:04
1:55:59
13
Jitske Dorien Weber
Oegstgeest
1:56:07
1:56:02
14
Yolanda Bouman
's-Gravenhage
1:56:40
1:56:35
15
Annelies Bouma
Hercules
1:59:09
1:58:29
16
Mariska Korevaar
Schiedam
2:00:07
1:59:30
17
L van Oorschot
Dordrecht
2:00:21
1:59:30
18
Jeannette Schepers
AV Passaat
2:01:14
2:00:27
19
Angela Hoogendoorn
Hardinxveld Giessend
2:01:23
2:00:58
20
Marion van Eck
AV Passaat
2:01:31
2:00:58
21
Marlies Noldus
Papendrecht
2:02:34
2:02:25
22
Wendy van der Gaag
Dordrecht
2:03:46
2:03:19
23
Elizabeth Slappendel
Ridderkerk
2:05:19
2:04:57
24
Anja Nieuwenhuizen
Dordrecht
2:05:25
2:04:41
25
Ria Houkes
Zeewolde
2:05:26
2:04:44
26
Georgie Russell
Rotterdam
2:05:45
2:04:58
27
Wanda Groffen-Heijboer
Dordrecht
2:05:51
2:05:27
28
Jacqueline Stouthard
Parthenon
2:08:08
2:07:46
29
Petra van der Giessen
Papendrecht
2:09:13
2:08:24
30
Irene Dijkstra
Rozenburg Zh
2:09:16
2:08:45
31
Thea Jansen-Rorije
Loopservice Nederlan
2:09:21
2:08:57
32
Carla Leemberg
Loopservice Nederlan
2:09:46
2:08:58
33
Anita van den Berg
Dordrecht
2:09:48
2:09:00
34
Corina de Bakker
Hercules
2:11:20
2:10:36
35
Ageeth Hardeman
AV Passaat
2:12:59
2:12:12
36
Alice Westera
Dordrecht
2:13:34
2:13:20
37
Eveline Schuurman
Tilburg
2:17:49
2:17:15
38
Marianne de Jong
Hercules
2:19:16
2:18:34
39
Rolien Raatgeep
Hercules
2:25:05
2:24:20
40
Miranda Roetert
Hercules
2:25:05
2:24:21
41
Carla Verschoor
Parthenon
2:29:10
2:28:39
MHMP, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
1:18:35
1:18:32
2
Selmar Brand
Dordrecht
1:18:40
1:18:36
3
Henk Lodder
Alblasserdam
1:28:28
1:28:23
4
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:29:30
1:29:21
5
Bart Sterkenburg
Zwijndrecht
1:30:03
1:30:03
6
Rob Verhagen
Barendrecht
1:30:13
1:30:02
7
Erik van Maaren
Rotterdam
1:30:58
1:30:53
8
Frits Berkhout
Rotterdam
1:31:34
1:30:54
9
Eric Hendrickx
Laakdal (BEL)
1:32:29
1:32:13
10
Jos Naaktgeboren
Dordrecht
1:32:47
1:32:23
11
Joris Wulfert
Parthenon
1:33:02
1:32:50
12
Rogier Klappe
's-Gravenhage
1:33:13
1:33:08
13
Jan van de Meene
Delfgauw
1:33:14
1:33:05
14
Dirk van den Brink
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:33:26
1:33:08
15
Doruccio Balistreri
Alblasserdam
1:33:58
1:33:20
16
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:34:07
1:34:01
17
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:34:24
1:34:04
18
Gijsbregt Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:34:34
1:33:55
19
Hans de Man
Papendrecht
1:34:34
1:34:10
20
Piet Lodder
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:35:12
1:35:05
21
Ton Verkleij
Woerden
1:35:13
1:34:35
22
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
1:35:33
1:35:25
23
Ronald Muller
Dordrecht
1:35:53
1:35:16
24
Willem den Hartog
Zwijndrecht
1:35:58
1:35:41
25
Marcel van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:36:12
1:35:49
26
Ruben van Beekom
Ridderkerk
1:36:28
1:36:12
27
Peter Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
1:36:39
1:36:07
28
JurriŽn Hoogendoorn
Numansdorp
1:36:53
1:36:24
29
Geert Dekker
Dordrecht
1:37:56
1:37:14
30
Vincent van Suylekom
Zwijndrecht
1:37:58
1:37:40
31
Rene Buckers
Zwijndrecht
1:38:08
1:37:24
32
Louis Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:38:10
1:38:05
33
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:39:30
1:39:23
34
Andrť Stappers
Dordrecht
1:39:39
1:39:19
35
Bert Wilk
Arnhem
1:39:39
1:39:01
36
Harry Drop
Dordrecht
1:40:23
1:40:19
37
Jos van de Velde
's-Gravendeel
1:40:25
1:40:09
38
Peter Ripzaad
Dordrecht
1:40:27
1:40:21
39
Larrewijn Chris
Leiderdorp
1:40:32
1:40:26
40
Ton Wulfert
Parthenon
1:40:41
1:40:27
41
Robbert Loos
Rotterdam
1:40:50
1:40:24
42
Peter van de Graaf
TVD
1:40:59
1:40:40
43
Ron de Waal
Hercules
1:41:26
1:41:16
44
Martin Post
Bodegraven
1:41:53
1:41:29
45
Ronald Puszkar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:42:10
1:41:36
46
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
1:42:17
1:42:10
47
Ruud Koreman
Dordrecht
1:42:17
1:41:49
48
Sjaak Moeliker
Dordrecht
1:42:22
1:41:44
49
Alexander Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:42:27
1:41:59
50
Daniel Huijser
Dordrecht
1:42:38
1:42:33
51
Marco Plaisier
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:42:44
1:42:30
52
BjŲrn Lentjes
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:43:06
1:42:41
53
Roel Verboom
Dordrecht
1:43:14
1:42:36
54
Paul de Heij
Delft
1:43:26
1:42:53
55
Sibrand Komdeur
Hercules
1:44:11
1:43:59
56
Arjan Nomen
Gouda
1:44:22
1:44:15
57
Ruud de Breij
Zwijndrecht
1:44:28
1:44:25
58
Erwin Deckers
Zwijndrecht
1:44:30
1:44:09
59
Peter Bergman
Zwijndrecht
1:44:35
1:44:06
60
Marijn Vervoorn
Dordrecht
1:44:41
1:43:54
61
Aart Eijgenheim
Zwijndrecht
1:44:50
1:44:23
62
Jan Brilman
Parthenon
1:45:05
1:44:40
63
Marcel Ruben
Parthenon
1:45:08
1:44:44
64
Peter Hofman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:45:13
1:45:07
65
Arjan Tetteroo
AV Passaat
1:45:14
1:44:59
66
Gerben van Rijswijk
Rotterdam
1:45:17
1:44:34
67
Joop Hylkema
Dordrecht
1:45:35
1:45:13
68
Taal Rogier
Zwijndrecht
1:45:48
1:45:25
69
Remco Schoonderwoerd
Hillegom
1:45:52
1:45:12
70
Theo Verhaar
Dordrecht
1:45:53
1:45:35
71
Patrick van der Lijke
Dordrecht
1:45:57
1:45:34
72
Renť Kokke
Vlaardingen
1:46:09
1:45:30
73
Leen Vermij
Dordrecht
1:46:16
1:46:05
74
Gerald Lindinger
Rotterdam
1:46:45
1:45:59
75
Roland Elisen
Dordrecht
1:46:46
1:46:31
76
Johan van Loon
Diomedon
1:46:50
1:46:30
77
Anthony Odems
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:01
1:46:53
78
B Ruitenberg
Papendrecht
1:47:07
1:46:56
79
Warner Tiemensma
Dordrecht
1:47:08
1:46:38
80
Renť Willems
Zoetermeer
1:47:14
1:46:55
81
Lambert Theunissen
Parthenon
1:47:19
1:47:05
82
Michel de Lang
Dordrecht
1:47:46
1:47:37
83
Danny van der Burg
Rotterdam
1:47:55
1:47:47
84
Koen van den Heuvel
Dordrecht
1:47:56
1:47:50
85
Erik Hurkmans
Zwijndrecht
1:48:06
1:47:28
86
Harm Kuipers
Haarlem
1:48:18
1:47:46
87
Wim van de Vrie
Dordrecht
1:48:19
1:48:01
88
Leo Tegelaar
PAC
1:48:35
1:47:57
89
Aart Versluis
Zwijndrecht
1:48:53
1:48:07
90
Edwin Kilsdonk
Dordrecht
1:49:10
1:49:01
91
Ronald de Ridder
Hercules
1:49:22
1:48:56
92
Ad van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
1:49:27
1:49:01
93
Rene Kloot
Zwijndrecht
1:49:27
1:49:01
94
Arjan Slob
Giessenburg
1:49:36
1:49:17
95
Wim Slootweg
Dordrecht
1:49:40
1:48:57
96
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
1:49:41
1:49:13
97
Job Heimans
Amsterdam
1:49:55
1:49:43
98
Peter Nolden
Rotterdam
1:50:17
1:49:47
99
Marco van Maurik
Zwijndrecht
1:50:39
1:50:28
100
Theo Kortleve
Dordrecht
1:50:53
1:50:34
101
Zwep Henk
Parthenon
1:51:00
1:50:26
102
Wim van Horssen
Dordrecht
1:51:08
1:50:54
103
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:51:12
1:50:44
104
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
1:51:18
1:51:13
105
Robin van Vliet
Loopservice Nederlan
1:51:25
1:50:34
106
Jan Pijl
Zwijndrecht
1:51:29
1:50:52
107
Joop Koetsenruijter
Zwijndrecht
1:51:37
1:51:17
108
Rob Stallinga
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:42
1:50:59
109
Henk Dubbeldam
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:51:49
1:51:21
110
Mark van der Linde
Hercules
1:51:57
1:51:32
111
Henri van der Matten
Zwijndrecht
1:52:11
1:51:44
112
Leendert van der Hoek
Alblasserdam
1:52:23
1:52:08
113
Gert Schut
AV Sliedrecht
1:52:26
1:52:17
114
Boudewijn Haverkorn va
Rotterdam
1:52:31
1:51:51
115
DaniŽl den Hollander
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:52:34
1:51:57
116
Anne Jan Kolbe
Zwijndrecht
1:52:37
1:52:22
117
Dick Roelse
Poortugaal
1:52:42
1:52:02
118
Adrie Dekker
AV Passaat
1:52:47
1:52:35
119
Frans Keizer
Parthenon
1:52:57
1:52:44
120
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
1:53:00
1:52:14
121
Roger van den Schoor
Vught
1:53:17
1:52:27
122
Johan Brilman
Zoetermeer
1:53:19
1:52:54
123
Dick Driesprong
's-Gravendeel
1:53:19
1:52:45
124
Marco Loeve
Alblasserdam
1:53:20
1:52:45
125
Paul Gagesteijn
Hercules
1:53:36
1:53:23
126
C van Pieterson
Loopservice Nederlan
1:53:43
1:53:13
127
Stefaan van der Spek
Dordrecht
1:53:52
1:53:29
128
Jan Snoey
Boskoop
1:53:59
1:53:11
129
Rien de Koning
Dordrecht
1:54:02
1:53:42
130
Geertjan Rijpstra
Zeewolde
1:54:06
1:53:21
131
Nico Willem de Jong
Dordrecht
1:54:09
1:53:50
132
Jaap van Dijk
Dordrecht
1:54:10
1:53:27
133
Erik van Konijnenburg
Dordrecht
1:54:12
1:53:28
134
Robert Bettenbroek
Papendrecht
1:54:20
1:53:42
135
Ger van der Lienden
Road Runners Etten-L
1:54:27
1:54:15
136
Simon van Brakel
Dordrecht
1:54:27
1:54:08
137
Matthijs de Kort
Rotterdam
1:54:30
1:53:41
138
Michel Valke
Dordrecht
1:54:30
1:53:41
139
Jan Buitendijk
Parthenon
1:54:31
1:54:22
140
Marcel in t Veld
Dordrecht
1:54:34
1:54:17
141
Kees Eijkelenkamp
Monster
1:55:12
1:54:26
142
Jos de Waal
Papendrecht
1:55:13
1:54:56
143
Henk de Raad
Gouda
1:55:24
1:55:10
144
Wim Coppieters
BelgiŽ
1:55:25
1:55:09
145
Marcel van Eck
Papendrecht
1:55:28
1:54:41
146
Peter Fafie
Dordrecht
1:55:36
1:54:59
147
Onno Broeder
Woudenberg
1:55:45
1:55:26
148
Edwin de Haas
De Kieviten
1:55:46
1:55:38
149
Robert Eijkelhof
Voorschoten
1:55:46
1:54:56
150
Arthur Van Gool
Zwijndrecht
1:56:02
1:55:28
151
Peter Walraven
Dordrecht
1:56:06
1:55:55
152
Alex de Boer
Dordrecht
1:56:14
1:55:39
153
Ruud van Balkom
Dordrecht
1:56:14
1:55:40
154
Rene vd Weijden
Parthenon
1:56:26
1:56:13
155
Martin Nottroth
Zwijndrecht
1:56:31
1:55:54
156
Eric Kleinkramer
Dordrecht
1:56:40
1:56:22
157
Wim van der Boor
Loopservice Nederlan
1:57:11
1:56:45
158
Jan Kranendonk
Puttershoek
1:57:20
1:56:33
159
Peter van 't Veer
Zeewolde
1:57:31
1:56:46
160
Wim Oussoren
Dordrecht
1:58:06
1:57:16
161
Ton Hurks
Dordrecht
1:58:20
1:57:42
162
Leen Goossen
Schiedam
1:58:21
1:57:36
163
Edwin van Herwijnen
Schore
1:58:32
1:58:21
164
Jan Verkade
Vlaardingen
1:58:39
1:57:52
165
Aart Goedhart
Zwijndrecht
1:58:59
1:58:26
166
Erik Kraaijeveld
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:59:00
1:58:10
167
Henk van Herpen
Hercules
1:59:28
1:59:02
168
Robert Dokman
Dordrecht
1:59:31
1:59:10
169
Renť Verwer
Parthenon
1:59:44
1:59:07
170
Jaap Bouw
AV Passaat
1:59:59
1:59:16
171
Peter Fens
Dordrecht
2:00:09
1:59:52
172
Sjoerd Visser
Parthenon
2:00:28
1:59:38
173
Simon Verveer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:01:00
2:00:45
174
Ernst-Jan van Eck
Rotterdam
2:01:04
2:00:50
175
Jeroen van Meel
Dordrecht
2:01:25
2:00:38
176
Lex Freund
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:01:48
2:01:22
177
Jo Kortooms
AV Passaat
2:01:55
2:01:23
178
Andrť van de Merwe
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:01:58
2:01:40
179
John van Belle
Dordrecht
2:02:02
2:01:21
180
J Groeneveld
Rotterdam
2:02:22
2:01:46
181
Ronald Bosua
Loopservice Nederlan
2:02:22
2:02:05
182
Stephan van Megen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:02:33
2:02:10
183
Mischa Pegtel
Papendrecht
2:03:04
2:02:18
184
Rick Vrijhof
Moordrecht
2:03:06
2:02:37
185
Rob Wijfjes
De Spartaan
2:03:22
2:02:41
186
Ralf Reimann
Dordrecht
2:03:29
2:02:52
187
Philip van der Gaag
Dordrecht
2:03:46
2:03:19
188
Koos Leendertse
Zwijndrecht
2:03:57
2:03:29
189
Andrť Verduijn
Dordrecht
2:04:23
2:04:07
190
Robert Heida
Dordrecht
2:04:25
2:04:07
191
Andries Boneschansker
Hercules
2:04:47
2:04:03
192
Wytze Schaap
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:05:03
2:04:46
193
Jaap Neels
Ooltgensplaat
2:05:10
2:04:31
194
Fred Goldberg
Hercules
2:05:36
2:04:51
195
Clim Schots
Parthenon
2:06:15
2:05:53
196
Gezinus Buter
AV Sliedrecht
2:06:17
2:05:43
197
Paul Leensma
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:06:27
2:05:47
198
Johan vd Molen
Parthenon
2:06:41
2:06:05
199
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
2:07:08
2:06:18
200
Rien de la Rie
Rotterdam
2:07:11
2:06:41
201
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
2:07:36
2:07:03
202
Marius Lodder
Dordrecht
2:08:08
2:07:50
203
John Pegels
Oud Beijerland
2:08:26
2:07:53
204
Wil de Wit
Dordrecht
2:08:27
2:07:38
205
Carsten Lincke
Parthenon
2:08:55
2:08:33
206
Hans Bijkerk
Dordrecht
2:09:09
2:08:26
207
Ton van Brussel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:11:19
2:10:48
208
Aad de Vries
Rotterdam
2:11:44
2:11:03
209
Ron 't Lam
Schiedam
2:12:30
2:12:00
210
Jaap de Waard
Spijkenisse
2:13:30
2:13:13
211
Floris Blankenberg
's-Gravenhage
2:14:22
2:14:02
212
Vojislav Petkovic
Vlaardingen
2:14:35
2:14:14
213
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
2:14:37
2:14:23
214
Lars MŁller
Dordrecht
2:14:40
2:14:03
215
Bruno Aravena
Hercules
2:14:49
2:14:10
216
Landman Jan
Parthenon
2:16:58
2:16:22
217
J Veenstra
2:17:54
2:17:14
218
Wil van der Pluijm
Hercules
2:19:16
2:18:35
219
Harald Fluegge
Dordrecht
2:22:06
2:21:29
220
Gerrit Eikelboom
Dordrecht
2:24:41
2:23:56
V5P, 5KM AD LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Stuurman
Loopgroep PK
18:57
18:54
2
Karlijn van Es
Energie
21:41
21:38
3
Frauke Bergwerf
Parthenon
22:57
22:53
4
Janny de Jong
Rotterdam
25:22
25:15
5
Willemijn van Blommest
25:26
25:12
6
Kim Bomius-Weeda
Dordrecht
25:39
25:24
7
Sylvia van Gemert
Dordrecht
25:40
25:25
8
Myrna vd Emster
Papendrecht
25:59
25:46
9
Reini van Hoven Broere
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
26:00
25:47
10
Els Brinkerink
Rotterdam
26:27
26:19
11
Wendy Onstenk
Schiedam
26:30
26:12
12
Jana van Linden
Barendrecht
26:31
26:16
13
Anne-Mieke Eijkelboom
Dordrecht
26:38
26:32
14
Mandy Erkelens
PAC
26:46
26:42
15
Ingrid Huiskamp
27:20
27:06
16
Sandra Volkert
Dordrecht
27:40
27:30
17
Martine van nes-Voskui
Dordrecht
28:17
28:09
18
Esther Hofland
Dordrecht
28:22
28:04
19
Mevr Versteeg
Dordrecht
28:36
28:25
20
Karin de Jonge
Spijkenisse
28:44
28:26
21
Willemijn Hulsinga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
28:46
28:34
22
Janny Hurks
Dordrecht
29:08
28:57
23
Astrid vd Berg
29:34
29:20
24
Yvette van Haren
Papendrecht
29:37
29:24
25
Patty Helmink
Dordrecht
29:47
29:28
26
Shirley Tchai
Barendrecht
29:57
29:42
27
Anita Meijer
Dordrecht
29:59
29:45
28
Astrid Driest
Rotterdam
30:37
30:31
29
Young-Ae van Kesteren
Dordrecht
30:41
30:29
30
Terry Paalvast-Sevenan
AV Sliedrecht
30:48
30:31
31
Pien de Heer
Rotterdam
30:51
30:43
32
Toos Roubos
Zwijndrecht
30:51
30:43
33
Nancy Kelchtermans
Laakdal (BEL)
31:38
31:25
34
Pauline Koppen
Rotterdam
31:56
31:42
35
Mariette Eikelboom
Dordrecht
32:15
32:05
36
Linde Meijer
Parthenon
32:26
32:10
37
Belinda van de Vooren
Rotterdam
32:59
32:42
38
Anita Breukelaar
33:01
32:46
39
Gerda van de Vooren
Rotterdam
34:50
34:34
40
Angela Snoeij
Ridderkerk
35:57
35:39
M5P, 5KM AD LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin van Leusden
Zwijndrecht
16:45
16:43
2
Dean Salwegter
Hercules
17:00
16:58
3
Marcel Kijkuit
Typhoon
17:05
17:03
4
Daniel van der Ven
AV Passaat
17:45
17:43
5
John de Hartog
Parthenon
17:47
17:45
6
Tim Mulder
Papendrecht
18:34
18:32
7
Jordi Blaak
Zwijndrecht
18:47
18:44
8
Steven Eikelboom
Hercules
19:34
19:32
9
Stefan Plaisier
Parthenon
19:43
19:40
10
Danny van Persie
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:17
20:14
11
Sven Weeda
Barendrecht
20:44
20:30
12
Pjotr van der Velden
Maassluis
21:14
21:05
13
Greg van de Velde
Hercules
21:31
21:29
14
Gertjan Eikendal
Avanti-Wilskracht
21:40
21:38
15
Sverne van Ginneken
Parthenon
21:51
21:47
16
Robert de Heij
Delft
22:15
22:06
17
Nils Garama
Parthenon
22:20
22:15
18
Rogier ter Berge
Dordrecht
22:25
22:13
19
Arie van Heeringen
Dordrecht
22:44
22:40
20
Erwin Kuipers
Dordrecht
22:51
22:44
21
Rob Blom
Parthenon
22:57
22:53
22
Marcel Schoon
Dordrecht
23:30
23:19
23
Hans Meijer
Dordrecht
23:32
23:19
24
Dick Romijn
's-Gravendeel
23:47
23:30
25
Bas Belder
Loopservice Nederlan
23:54
23:44
26
Piet Colle
Parthenon
23:57
23:52
27
Jurre Boerma
Nedstaal
24:25
24:18
28
Bas van Gool
Dordrecht
24:27
24:15
29
Peter Blaak
Zwijndrecht
24:30
24:20
30
Hans Windgassen
Parthenon
25:00
24:46
31
Gerard Verboom
Oosterhout Nb
25:14
25:05
32
Robert Passchier
Zwijndrecht
25:30
25:20
33
Dietmar van Eijsden
Rotterdam
25:51
25:42
34
Martin van Gasteren
Dordrecht
25:58
25:47
35
M van Dijk
Parthenon
26:06
25:57
36
Leen Giphart
26:27
26:19
37
Danny de Jonge
Spijkenisse
26:29
26:10
38
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
26:31
26:25
39
Olivier Boudewijn
Rotterdam
26:56
26:42
40
Ivo Tiesema
Parthenon
26:58
26:49
41
A van Hoven
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
27:00
26:47
42
Steven Nijweide
Dordrecht
27:17
27:01
43
Frans van Leusden
Dordrecht
27:20
27:06
44
Tomas De Koninck
Oosterhout Nb
27:24
27:15
45
Maurice Volkert
Dordrecht
27:40
27:30
46
Peter Stivaktas
Poortugaal
28:04
27:51
47
Fred Lit
Rotterdam
28:27
28:20
48
Joost Leeuwenburg
Rotterdam
28:27
28:19
49
Herman Derk Hulsinga
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
28:46
28:34
50
Cees Helmink
Dordrecht
29:47
29:28
51
Ruud Hoogstad
Vlaardingen
29:47
29:27
52
Erik Paalvast
AV Sliedrecht
30:49
30:31
53
Floris van Ravestyn
31:40
31:25
54
Peter Versteeg
Dordrecht
32:15
32:04
55
Ronald Telegraaf
Rotterdam
32:38
32:29
B5K, 5 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Faes
DKSH1
17:55
17:53
2
Mike Lie-A-Lien
Nedstaal
18:56
18:53
3
Martin Weeda
Albeda Runners
18:57
18:54
4
Jacco Sloot
Gils Worldwide
19:24
19:21
5
Marcel Picckers
Gils Worldwide
20:10
20:06
6
Alexander Davidse
Nedstaal
20:46
20:39
7
Eloy Urbano Cruz
van Gemert Schilders
21:12
21:10
8
Helmer Dam
Nedstaal
21:13
21:06
9
Ronald van Kuik
Nedstaal
21:19
21:13
10
Frank Gort
DKSH1
22:21
22:05
11
Fred Bastemeijer
Albeda Runners
22:21
22:18
12
Fabian van der Horst
Rabobank Runners
22:27
22:16
13
Flip Bruins
Albeda Runners
22:35
22:31
14
Jan Overgauw
Gils Worldwide
22:47
22:42
15
John Brands
DKSH2
23:03
22:47
16
Co Meerburg
Nedstaal
23:05
22:59
17
Edwin den Haring
Gils Worldwide
23:13
23:07
18
Edith Margadant
Albeda Runners
23:18
23:14
19
Henk den Haan
van Gemert Schilders
23:29
23:25
20
Ronald van Blerck
DKSH1
24:00
23:43
21
Orell van Asch
van Gemert Schilders
24:12
24:07
22
Branco van Est
van Gemert Schilders
24:12
24:07
23
Marijke Smulders
Albeda Runners
24:25
24:22
24
Walter van Berchum
Mol
24:49
24:42
25
IJsbrand van Hoornaan
DKSH1
24:55
24:39
26
Wim Boudesteijn
Rabobank Runners
25:06
24:54
27
Alain de Groot
Mol
25:14
25:07
28
Ali Sener
Rabobank Runners
25:32
25:21
29
Gerwald de Rooij
Rabobank Runners
25:53
25:42
30
Evelien Drop
Van der Wees
26:16
26:14
31
Elias Ott
Van der Wees
26:37
26:33
32
Lorette van Leuven
DKSH2
27:29
27:13
33
Arjo Tempelaar
Rabobank Runners
27:52
27:41
34
Remko Mol
Mol
28:43
28:35
35
Charlotte Mol
Mol
28:43
28:34
36
Magda Oei
Mol
29:37
29:28
37
Joke Kruyt
Albeda Runners
30:03
29:59
38
Willem Meier
DKSH2
30:09
29:53
39
Kees ten Haar
Van der Wees
30:41
30:38
40
Ineke Prenter
Mol
30:53
30:44
41
Mark Enges
Van der Wees
31:03
30:58
42
Ellen Venderloo
Van der Wees
31:03
30:59
43
Ilse Brand
Rabobank Runners
32:01
31:49
44
Audrey Wulff
DKSH2
34:34
34:18
45
Joerg Meier
DKSH2
34:34
34:18
voorlopige, verbeterde uitslag
voorlopige, verbeterde uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
01-11-2007 23:10