Uitslagenlijst Zuidlaardermarktloop

Zuidlaren - Zaterdag 13 oktober 2007

M<40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Plantinga
Glimmen
33:59
33:58
2
Berthold Flikkema
De Delvers
35:47
35:41
3
Alan Looms
Eext
36:29
36:27
4
Jan Jager
Zuidlaren
36:57
36:53
5
Tonnie Knigge
Onstwedde
36:59
36:58
6
Ido van Ham
Loopservice.nl
37:11
37:07
7
Martijn Oosting
Nietap
37:40
37:36
8
Dagmar Jansen
Assen
37:43
37:36
9
Mathijs Groeneveld
Rabobank
38:23
38:20
10
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
39:21
39:20
11
Tim Boon von Ochssee
Groningen
39:40
39:20
12
Derk-Jan Nijboer
Zuidlaren
39:45
39:42
13
Tjakko van Ham
Loopservice.nl
39:50
39:30
14
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
40:04
39:48
15
Arnold Haakman
Hoogezand
40:09
39:40
16
Alfred Abbringh
AAC '61
40:56
40:53
17
Gerrit Veldthuis
Assen
41:09
41:05
18
Rene Penning
Midwolda
41:36
41:31
19
Marco Massink
Haren Gn
41:52
41:38
20
Edwin Wiersema
Eelde
42:12
41:56
21
Leon Meijer
Groningen
42:14
41:58
22
Gert Luppes
Zuidlaren
42:22
42:04
23
Erik Jan Grimme
Groningen
42:41
42:28
24
Patrick Nieborg
Hoogezand
42:46
42:29
25
Maurice Postema
Hoogezand
42:49
42:47
26
Hamminga
Annen
42:54
42:39
27
Jeen Ottens-Helmer
Amstelveen
42:55
42:45
28
Harold Mulder
Sappemeer
43:21
43:17
29
Marcel Rozema
Zuidlaren
43:26
43:04
30
Jeroen Kegel
Zuidlaren
43:49
43:24
31
Hayo de Vries
Rabobank
45:03
44:34
32
Jan Peter Dik
Zuidlaren
45:23
44:45
33
Seine Zandbergen
Sleen
45:25
45:09
34
Reinder van der Spek
Schipborg
45:54
45:52
35
Jeroen Los
Zuidlaren
46:08
45:31
36
Dennis Burgler
Vries
46:13
45:25
37
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
46:56
46:36
38
Erik de Jonge
Anloo
47:01
46:48
39
Ronald de Haan
Hoogezand
47:05
46:10
40
Hendrik Mulder
Annen
47:23
46:25
41
Jantinus Esschendal
Eexterveen
47:34
47:08
42
Joris Hooimeijer
Assen
47:43
47:15
43
Peter Venhuizen
Zuidlaren
47:44
47:00
44
Roger Gambon
Luzern (SUI)
47:48
47:02
45
Aljosja Kot
Groningen
47:48
47:05
46
Dustin Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
47:49
47:35
47
Jan-Peter Faber
Zuidlaren
48:05
47:57
48
Douwe Zuur
Ten Boer
48:31
47:57
49
Erik de Jonge
Winschoten
48:31
47:59
50
Chris den Hartog
Zuidlaren
48:58
48:31
51
Clement Bloupot
Hoogezand
50:01
49:07
52
Melchior Oldenburger
Zuildaren
50:48
49:46
53
Dick Tuin
Finsterwolde
50:56
50:18
54
Koen Poppema
Eelde
50:58
50:05
55
Rolf Eggens
Finsterwolde
51:15
50:37
56
Maurits van de Linde
zuidlaren
51:16
50:39
57
Ivo Timmerman
Zuidlaren
51:17
50:15
58
Karlo Geunekes
Rabobank
51:18
50:51
59
Jan Elzenga
Woerden
51:41
50:45
60
Erik Fontein
Zuidlaren
51:47
50:45
61
Ruben van Oosten
Rabobank
51:48
51:19
62
Roald A Terpstra
Zuidlaren
51:49
51:39
63
Rene Bolt
De Groeve
51:53
51:45
64
Ronald Schoonveld
Zuidlaren
53:02
52:41
65
Matthijs van Dam
Rotterdam
54:23
53:27
66
Rudie Oldenzijl
Hoogezand
55:43
55:04
67
R Brouwer
Nieuw Scheemda
55:43
55:28
68
Robert Bijl
Rabobank
56:07
55:37
69
Chris Bergsma
Assen
57:18
56:18
M4049, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
34:30
34:30
2
Mark Spruit
Groningen
34:58
34:57
3
Jorn Nenne
Zandvoort
35:51
35:49
4
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
36:17
36:14
5
Klaas Oudman
Winschoten
36:45
36:44
6
Piet Tjeerdsma
Winschoten
37:02
37:00
7
Arnold Tang
Loopgroep De Drentsc
37:25
37:24
8
Ties van der Laan
Oude Pekela
38:00
37:56
9
Ronald Hünneman
Zuidlaren
38:08
38:06
10
Bert Tissingh
Zuidlaren
38:17
38:09
11
P Bos
Stadskanaal
39:31
39:31
12
Jan Koert Schipper
Loopservice.nl
39:48
39:46
13
Bareld Hamming
de Groeve
40:37
40:31
14
Rinko Huisman
Loopservice.nl
40:45
40:42
15
Harco Draaijer
Deventer
41:19
41:09
16
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
41:41
41:35
17
Bert Drent
Rhenen
41:49
41:44
18
Martin Boersma
Annen
41:52
41:52
19
Peter Ipema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
42:00
41:54
20
Wibo Veenstra
Assen
42:06
41:58
21
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
42:09
42:00
22
Jan Willem Oosting
Beilen
43:03
42:54
23
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
43:06
42:59
24
Harry Stuut
Paterswolde
43:08
43:03
25
John Brouwer
Zuidlaren
43:20
43:10
26
Klaas Vrieling
Annen
43:28
43:10
27
Rudie Spitzen
SV Veendam
43:30
43:27
28
Henk Hospes
AAC '61
43:39
42:58
29
Jack Brondsema
Delfzijl
43:40
43:33
30
Albert van Duinen
LSV Invictus
43:53
43:50
31
Jan-Willem de Bos
Groningen
44:00
43:44
32
Peter Medema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
44:09
44:04
33
Gerrit de Jong
Annen
44:39
44:22
34
Marcel Wielhouwer
Zuidlaren
44:59
44:52
35
Edwin Prins
Zuidlaren
45:05
44:19
36
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
45:26
45:18
37
Altjo Weessies
Hoogezand
45:38
44:51
38
Albert de Jonge
Emmen
45:40
44:47
39
Sipke de Hoop
Zuidlaren
45:48
45:42
40
Mark van Mossel
Onnen
45:54
45:35
41
Jan Herman de Haan
Annen
46:27
46:16
42
Peter Rake
Loopgroep De Drentsc
46:33
45:42
43
H!nk Slagter
Veteranen Nederland
46:33
46:17
44
Bongel Scholtens
SOS
46:47
46:39
45
Freddy Spreen
Annen
46:56
46:43
46
Hans Rijkee
Loopgroep De Drentsc
47:05
46:26
47
Roelof de Jonge
Anloo
47:21
47:08
48
Henk Scholing
Velp Gld
48:08
47:58
49
Wim Hof
Zuidlaren
48:17
48:07
50
Willem Lugies
Winschoten
48:23
48:13
51
Jaap Molema
SV Veendam
48:32
48:20
52
Martin Coerts
Zuidlaren
48:40
47:47
53
Klaas Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
48:49
48:37
54
Kees Sinnige
Zuidlaren
49:06
48:33
55
Ton Feldbrugge
Annen
49:11
48:34
56
Frederik Leemhuis
Sappemeer
49:22
49:12
57
Bert Schipper
Rabobank
49:38
49:09
58
Frans van Urk
Assen
50:32
49:42
59
Niels van der Gaast
SOS
50:39
50:31
60
Jorrit Sijtsma
Rabobank
50:46
50:16
61
Jan Bloemhof
Oosterwolde Fr
51:08
50:15
62
Kor Dijkema
Rabobank
51:29
50:59
63
Matthe Meijer
De Groeve
51:38
51:31
64
Herman Bosma
Foxhol
51:45
51:26
65
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
51:53
51:35
66
Daniel Piening
Eext
51:57
51:45
67
Gert Melinga
Zuidlaren
52:02
51:43
68
Edwin Bloemendaal
Vries
52:15
51:50
69
Willy Pomper
Zuidlaren
52:53
51:56
70
Henry Teeuwen
Groningen
53:29
52:54
71
Siebrand Mollema
Zuidlaren
53:46
53:05
72
Joep Sars
Haren Gn
54:00
53:34
73
Stefan Grave
Kropswolde
54:04
53:47
74
Bert Schollema
Zuidlaren
54:34
53:46
75
Jan van Marum
Zuidlaren
55:14
54:11
76
Siebe van der Laan
Annen
55:33
54:51
77
Reint Spriensma
Tolbert
55:56
54:59
78
Gert Lugthart
Gasselternijveen
56:07
55:49
79
Abe Veenstra
Schipborg
56:17
55:32
80
Mark de Vos
Eelde
56:45
55:55
81
Ronald Weemering
Assen
57:18
56:18
82
Gert Zuidhof
Zuidlaren
57:42
56:49
83
Marco van Hoek
Zuidlaren
58:26
57:27
84
Fred Kamminga
Zuidlaren
58:57
58:07
85
Gonard Wagenaar
Zuidlaren
1:01:27
1:00:43
86
Peter Koers
Valthe
1:01:37
1:00:39
M>49, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Nienhuis
Winsum
35:24
35:23
2
Bert Gernaat
SV Veendam
37:17
37:17
3
Henk Aalders
Gieten
41:22
41:18
4
Dick Jager
Zuidlaren
41:39
41:36
5
Waling Meijer
Loopgroep De Drentsc
41:51
41:47
6
Tjibbe Pebesma
Loopgroep De Drentsc
42:14
42:12
7
Jan Posthumus
Hoogezand
42:35
42:26
8
Henk Vrieling
Zuidlaren
43:00
42:53
9
Tjakko Speelman
Fivelstreek
43:40
43:31
10
Ko Doornbusch
Veendam
43:51
43:46
11
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
44:02
43:58
12
Harry Dik
Fivelstreek
44:05
43:55
13
Hans de Vreeze
Loopservice.nl
44:13
44:05
14
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
44:40
44:27
15
Jan de Weerd
Grolloo
45:05
44:47
16
Jan Johan Hendrik Zwav
Paterswolde
45:40
45:02
17
Geert Geerts
Rabobank
45:43
45:37
18
Jan Kollé
Zuidlaren
45:48
45:19
19
Sybren Bakker
Zuidlaren
46:07
45:45
20
Eric Zeegers
Loopgroep De Drentsc
47:12
46:20
21
Jan Henderik Rijnberg
Gasselte
47:29
47:22
22
Jans Kuiper
Veendam
47:48
47:43
23
Henk Leuning
Zuidlaren
47:52
47:40
24
Harry Wolters
Gasteren
47:54
47:04
25
Roelof J Bijleveld
Loopgroep De Drentsc
47:56
47:53
26
Folkert Vos
Oosterwolde Fr
47:56
47:24
27
F Moerker
Gasteren
48:07
48:06
28
Jan Langeland
Zuidlaren
48:15
48:05
29
Kees Bunschoten
Zuidlaren
48:18
47:27
30
Berend Oosterhuis
Zuidlaren
48:20
47:40
31
Sake Zuidhof
Sappemeer
48:48
47:56
32
Willem Scheve
PEC 1910
49:15
49:01
33
Herman Smit
Anloo
49:15
48:37
34
Hein Bokern
Gasteren
49:16
48:38
35
Jan Meursing
Annen
49:22
48:57
36
Tjallie Wolthuis
SOS
49:23
49:14
37
Anne Gietema
Assen
49:25
48:44
38
Tieme Santes
Annen
49:35
49:09
39
Jan Lanting
Zuidlaren
49:50
49:22
40
Jaap Schipper
Loopgroep De Drentsc
49:55
49:28
41
Wim Dragstma
Rabobank
50:05
49:33
42
Ad van der Lee
Groningen
50:13
49:43
43
Klaas Watermulder
SV Veendam
50:27
50:07
44
Mans Scheper
Rabobank
50:47
50:15
45
Fred Bisschop
SV Veendam
51:05
50:49
46
Bob Fial
Gieten
51:17
50:38
47
Jacob Schoonhoven
Stadskanaal
51:33
51:19
48
Werner Goga
Hoogezand
51:39
51:22
49
Luc Nijveen
Argo
51:53
51:30
50
Jan Wiltker
Schildwolde
51:54
51:17
51
Geert Veenstra
Sappemeer
52:06
51:31
52
Remmelt Piers
Zuidlaren
52:06
51:46
53
Leo Babtist
Vries
52:09
51:37
54
Pieter den Hengst
Midlaren
52:12
51:43
55
Willem Molema
Leeuwarden
52:28
52:17
56
Jan Postma
Vries
52:35
51:55
57
Tiemon Borgma
Eelde
52:54
52:22
58
Hans Venema
Gasteren
53:01
52:24
59
Ger Helsma
Haren Gn
53:16
52:54
60
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
53:17
52:55
61
Henk Dodde
SV Veendam
53:17
52:31
62
Henk Bos
Groningen
53:22
53:01
63
Bert Leegte
Midlaren
53:30
52:40
64
Arie Spakman
Fivelstreek
53:31
53:11
65
Abel Starke
Zuidlaren
53:43
53:09
66
Jan Koelewijn
Wildervank
53:46
52:44
67
Raimund Bühler
Zuidlaren
53:56
53:11
68
Harry Woldendorp
Schipborg
54:23
53:35
69
Hendrik Terburg
Assen
54:28
53:28
70
Dick Veldman
Zuidlaren
54:47
54:36
71
Dirk Flikkema
Zuidlaren
55:03
54:04
72
Roel Kwint
AAC '61
55:10
55:02
73
Jan Ties
AAC '61
55:20
54:47
74
Harry Wessels
Odoorn
56:18
55:38
75
Piet Lugtenborg
Loopgroep De Drentsc
56:23
56:19
76
Klaas Holwerda
Loopservice.nl
56:41
55:55
77
Jochum Wobbes
ATC '75
57:24
57:00
78
Harm Borgers
SV Veendam
57:28
56:41
79
Pieter Wetsema
Veendam
58:04
57:36
80
Dolf Zuidhof
Schipborg
58:05
57:12
81
Niek ter Veld
Scharmer
58:24
58:05
V<35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther de Vries
Groningen
41:34
41:32
2
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
43:41
43:39
3
Alma Burema
Groningen
44:00
43:56
4
Akke Oosterhuis
Groningen
45:23
44:55
5
Annemiek Watermulder
SV Veendam
45:42
45:40
6
Sandra Jansema
Veendam
45:56
45:41
7
Henrieke Kuiper
Veendam
47:48
47:43
8
Elvira van Bolhuis
Groningen
48:12
48:08
9
Betty Rijnberg
Gasselte
49:32
49:25
10
Marjanne Steenhuis
Fivelstreek
49:35
49:27
11
Roos den Hengst
Midlaren
50:25
49:56
12
Leonie Watermulder
Zuidlaren
50:27
50:08
13
Marloes Bloemhof
Oosterwolde Fr
51:07
50:14
14
Marjan Nijboer
Zuidlaren
51:26
50:27
15
Marian Breukelman
Hengelo
53:51
53:06
16
Anne-Mareen Ties
Groningen
55:03
54:30
17
Esther Nieborg
Sappemeer
55:42
55:27
18
Ellen Harkema
Groningen
56:12
55:50
19
Rebecca Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
56:56
56:28
20
Laura de Vries
Zuidlaren
58:42
58:36
21
Sharon Molema
Hoogeveen
1:28:33
1:27:45
V3544, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Georg
SV Veendam
37:47
37:45
2
Margo Scholing
Assen
41:52
41:44
3
Aukje de Haan
Zuidlaren
41:57
41:54
4
Petra Panneman
SV Veendam
43:03
43:01
5
Enge Zeuner
SV Veendam
43:30
43:28
6
Theresia Bijl
Stadskanaal
43:52
43:40
7
Janny Spreen
Loopgroep De Drentsc
44:08
44:02
8
Aaltje Perdok
Norg
45:06
45:03
9
Mariken Jaspers
Zuidlaren
45:45
45:40
10
Mariken Jaspers
Zuidlaren
45:45
45:40
11
Ina Oortwijn
Annerveenschekanaal
47:00
46:32
12
Reina Haaijema
Rabobank
47:28
47:00
13
Alida Schutte
Valthermond
48:35
48:22
14
Aletta Veninga
SV Veendam
49:32
49:14
15
Henriette Lagerwerf
SV Veendam
49:34
49:15
16
Brigitte Ypma
SV Veendam
50:28
50:09
17
Rhea Wessemius
Emmen
51:06
50:54
18
Dobbelaar
Groningen
51:32
51:10
19
Wilma Rake
Zuidlaren
51:46
50:54
20
Els Popovic
Zuidlaren
52:05
51:47
21
Marleen van der Meulen
Annen
53:22
52:44
22
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
53:34
53:09
23
Wilma Hartstra-Philips
Zuidlaren
56:20
55:58
24
Cornely Dijk
Kropswolde
56:20
55:41
25
Brenda Meek
Zuidlaren
56:56
56:37
26
Sietske Mulder
Zuidlaren
57:15
57:08
27
Jakolien Oosting
De Groeve
57:35
56:39
28
Willy Hof
Zuidlaren
57:37
56:51
29
Marian Tuinman
Zuidlaren
57:37
56:51
30
Anneke Grootonk
Midlaren
57:40
56:50
31
Jennie Melinga
Zuidlaren
57:42
57:22
32
Harriet Hulst
Assen
57:43
57:22
33
Lucina Hut
Giesbeek
58:38
57:49
34
Lydia Terpstra
Noordlaren
58:56
58:20
35
Tineke van der Knaap
Zuidlaren
59:02
58:11
36
Tiny Ebbers
Zuidlaren
1:00:41
59:49
37
Janna Haak-Vedder
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:00:53
1:00:43
38
Ingrid van Haeringen
Aquilo
1:01:02
1:00:24
39
Petra Lockhorn-Schneid
Sappemeer
1:02:10
1:01:27
40
José van Breugel
Assen
1:02:57
1:01:57
41
Inge Bergsma
Assen
1:02:57
1:01:57
42
Gonny Nieborg
Zuidlaren
1:03:14
1:02:27
43
Bieneke Mellema
Zuidlaren
1:04:58
1:04:28
V>45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke Nienhuis-Koetj
LSV Invictus
44:36
44:33
2
Ineke Zuidema
Delfzijl
46:33
46:24
3
Joke Rosier
Vries
49:16
48:36
4
Anne de Jong
Haren Gn
50:23
49:24
5
Roelie Warmink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:55
50:44
6
Grada Bloem
Winsum Gn
51:01
50:41
7
Coby Bakker
Loopgroep De Drentsc
51:37
50:54
8
Annemarie Wieman
Zuidlaren
51:52
51:34
9
Joke Janssen
Assen
52:05
51:47
10
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
52:33
51:58
11
Hennie Ruiter
Hoogezand
52:42
52:07
12
Elly Hoorn
Annen
53:05
52:24
13
Janitina Speelman
Gasteren
53:22
53:10
14
Annette Haan
Veendam
53:23
52:41
15
Ria Greving-Bolhuis
Zuidlaren
53:30
53:11
16
Wies Veurink-Post
Houwerzijl
53:41
53:25
17
Berla Feringa- Bakker
Zuidlaren
53:42
53:16
18
Hilly Koelewijn
Wildervank
53:45
52:44
19
Anneke Hoekstra
AAC '61
53:56
53:46
20
Marian Stegink
Loopservice.nl
54:34
53:57
21
Martha Bos-Holt
Veendam
55:37
55:31
22
Elly Germes
Loopgroep De Drentsc
56:18
56:07
23
Ellen Koch
Zuidlaren
56:51
56:02
24
Kina Klopstra
Groningen
57:07
56:49
25
Greta Snoek
Borger
57:34
57:23
26
Anneke Kingma
Sappemeer
57:51
56:56
27
Heleen Loots Oldenburg
Veendam
58:04
57:57
28
Jennifer de Vos-Lindem
Loopgroep De Drentsc
58:39
58:09
29
Marie-Thérèse de Vries
Zuidlaren
58:43
58:37
30
Betty Huisman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
58:54
58:43
31
Yvonne Hiariej
Kolham
59:19
58:24
32
Marian Hoogewerf
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:00:53
1:00:41
33
Reina Scholtens
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:00:53
1:00:43
34
Alie Koers
Zuidlaren
1:01:37
1:00:39
35
Regina Aukema
Midlaren
1:04:21
1:03:45
36
Renée Lokman
Delfzijl
1:07:31
1:06:38
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Stuursma
Kiel-Windeweer
16:16
16:16
2
Didier Senay
Veendam
16:19
16:19
3
Niels van Hoorn
AAC '61
18:44
18:41
4
Erik Tromp
Schipborg
18:51
18:50
5
Folkert Huisma
Drogeham
18:55
18:53
6
Maarten Zeegers
Zuidlaren
19:00
18:56
7
Diderick Niehof
Zuidlaren
19:21
19:17
8
Peter Berghuis
Schipborg
19:46
19:45
9
Richard Lantink
Zuidlaren
19:54
19:42
10
Justin Timmer
Zuidlaren
20:07
19:55
11
Sander Eefting
Zuidlaren
21:09
21:04
12
Mattijs Hunneman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
21:12
21:05
13
Peer Goudswaard
Zuidlaren
21:42
21:18
14
Jeffrie van der Velde
Kropswolde
22:06
21:39
15
Bas Koster
Zuidlaren
22:13
21:59
16
Marnick Kok
Appingedam
22:14
22:10
17
Rijno Luppes
Zuidlaren
22:22
22:04
18
Henk Sleurink
Gieten
22:32
21:58
19
Erwin Koning
Annen
22:54
22:36
20
Thomas van Hoorn
Annerveensche Kanaal
22:54
22:21
21
Freek Wolters
Zuidlaren
23:41
23:18
22
B Zuidersma
Zuidlaren
23:56
23:41
23
Friezo Kok
Appingedam
23:58
23:53
24
Marco Donkin
Zuidlaren
24:02
23:19
25
Rutger Trip
Zuidlaren
24:03
23:52
26
A Bartelds
Havelte
24:10
23:55
27
Henk Vegter
Tynaarlo
24:16
23:32
28
Maxiem Wagenaar
Zuidlaren
24:25
23:41
29
Tijs Spieringhs
Nieuw Annerveen
24:37
24:03
30
Gerard Wolters
Zuidlaren
24:44
24:21
31
Anne Henk Heida
Midlaren
24:55
24:28
32
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
25:01
24:15
33
Henk van der Struik
Rabobank
25:15
24:44
34
Sander Dales
Wirdum Fr
25:17
24:15
35
Van der Worp
Zuidlaren
25:20
25:05
36
Stepman Blaauw
Zuidlaren
25:24
25:07
37
Wichard Heidekamp
Zuidlaren
25:25
25:06
38
Luuk ten Have
Tynaarlo
25:26
24:43
39
Harry van der Velde
Zuidlaren
25:26
25:19
40
Vincent Medema
Zuidlaren
25:30
24:27
41
Emiel Meijer
Rabobank
25:33
25:01
42
Martijn de Haan
Rabobank
25:40
25:09
43
Abel van der Zwaag
Kraggenburg
25:41
25:20
44
Peter Wester
Zuidlaren
25:46
25:18
45
Wijnand Karsens
Vries
26:08
25:25
46
Ton Grimme
Glimmen
26:08
25:54
47
Jan Haddering
Buinen
26:09
25:43
48
Jan Klopstra
Zuidlaren
26:13
25:48
49
Johannes Wolters
Zuidlaren
26:20
25:57
50
Albert Koenes
Zuidlaren
26:53
25:50
51
Sander Polling
Zuidlaren
26:55
26:11
52
Evert van den Berg
zuidlaren
26:55
26:16
53
Bert Veen
Zuidlaren
27:16
26:48
54
Roel Kruijer
Zuidlaren
27:21
26:48
55
Dave Molenberg
Ten Boer
27:21
26:27
56
Okke van Zanten
Zuidlaren
27:40
26:52
57
Gijs van Zanten
Zuidlaren
27:40
26:53
58
Ritse Mooi
Onnen
27:45
27:23
59
Harm Klaibeda
Zuidlaren
27:54
27:04
60
Roy Butler
Millisle (GBR)
27:56
27:45
61
Fred Trijssenaar
Zuidlaren
28:10
27:54
62
Gerard Timmer
Veendam
28:14
27:50
63
Iritz Lohr
Veendam
28:14
27:50
64
Harry Ammerlaan
Annen
28:19
27:29
65
David Lamain
Annen
28:22
27:49
66
Jans Sikkens
Eelde
28:32
27:38
67
Ad Smit
Hillegom
28:40
27:52
68
Robert Vermeer
Zuidlaren
29:00
28:06
69
Olf Uineken
Zuidlaren
29:45
28:50
70
Arnoud Karsens
Vries
30:29
30:17
71
Andre van Vliet
Zuidlaren
31:24
30:27
72
Gerard de Vries
Veendam
31:49
31:03
73
RH Erends
Groningen
32:07
31:27
74
Max van Zanten
Zuidlaren
32:10
31:23
75
Lucien Blok
Zuidlaren
32:11
31:23
76
Mike Eulen
Zuidlaren
33:09
32:52
77
Rienus Doedens
Zuidlaren
34:02
33:26
78
Hung Nguyen
Assen
34:33
33:59
79
Bert ten Brink
Zuidlaren
34:46
34:01
80
Arjan de Roos
Zuidlaren
35:13
34:17
81
Robin Steur
Veendam
35:51
35:37
82
Tjakko Tjakkes
LSV Invictus
39:51
39:08
83
Albert Kalk
Zuidlaren
41:36
41:18
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marrijtje Molenhuis
Assen
19:44
19:43
2
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
20:58
20:57
3
Anne-Sophie Kok
AAC '61
22:12
22:11
4
Sietske Weide
Glimmen
22:13
22:11
5
Gea Visscher
Loopgroep De Drentsc
22:43
22:40
6
Wil luiter Schuiling
Tolbert
23:13
23:10
7
Mariska de Jonge
Breda
24:01
23:56
8
Ingmar Pleurke
Rabobank
24:56
24:24
9
Lammy Kobus
Rabobank
25:21
25:07
10
Lieke Sabel
Amerongen
25:30
24:55
11
Lydia Franke
Zuidlaren
26:10
25:37
12
Dieuwke van der Honing
Zuidlaren
26:32
26:25
13
Jonna Sabel
Zuidlaren
26:40
26:04
14
Petra de Jonge
Anloo
26:50
26:37
15
Cobie Dijkhuizen
Eemshaven
27:00
26:24
16
Ina Bolt
Zuidlaren
27:35
27:01
17
Janny Landman
Zuidlaren
27:39
27:18
18
Raisa Runia
Zuidlaren
27:41
27:25
19
Clara Meima
Veendam
28:09
27:56
20
Mizzi van der Zijpp
Groningen
28:20
27:38
21
Mathilde Bakker
Zuidlaren
28:22
27:25
22
Irene Bolt
Zuidlaren
28:22
27:49
23
Angelina Venema
Hoogezand
28:31
28:04
24
Marit Westra
zuidlaren
28:34
27:56
25
Ineke Hoogeveen
Zuidlaren
28:34
27:40
26
Inge Venema
SV Veendam
28:37
28:24
27
Trieneke Swaving
Haren Gn
28:58
28:20
28
Stefanie de Vos
Zuidlaren
28:58
28:29
29
Karin Bekkema-Meyer
Sappemeer
29:01
28:25
30
Marian Slim
SV Veendam
29:13
29:01
31
Sylvia Stemkens
Zuidlaren
29:13
28:47
32
Nel Westerhoff
Zuidlaren
29:13
28:47
33
Nancy Hamming
Zuidlaren
29:23
28:41
34
Joke Koenes
Annen
29:30
28:28
35
Annemieke Boksem
Zuidlaren
29:37
28:43
36
Roelie Knijp
Anloo
29:44
29:09
37
Anja Nijboer
Zuidlaren
29:53
29:27
38
Margriet van der Vinne
Zuidlaren
30:00
29:14
39
Harma de Groot
Wagenborgen
30:02
29:18
40
Berta de Groot
Wagenborgen
30:03
29:19
41
Joke Rauwerda
Annen
30:07
29:24
42
Margreet van Halewijn
Veendam
30:10
29:21
43
Lorien Greving
Zuidlaren
30:21
30:06
44
Hilde de Vries
Zuidlaren
30:21
30:07
45
Anja
van der Tuuk
30:22
29:23
46
Michelle Steur
SV Veendam
30:37
30:23
47
Muriel Geunekes
Rabobank
30:53
30:22
48
Aly van der Duim Wekem
Zuidlaren
31:06
30:12
49
Evelien Koers
Valthe
31:15
30:17
50
Ineke Remkes
Zuidlaren
31:16
30:19
51
Thea Tiggelaar
Zuidlaren
31:16
30:20
52
An Bierman
Annen
31:16
30:15
53
J Berends
Annen
31:40
30:39
54
Agnes Plukker
Rabobank
31:59
31:24
55
Betsie Hemmes
Zuidlaren
32:10
31:15
56
Karin Frieling
Schipborg
32:25
32:19
57
Frouwke van Zanten
Zuidlaren
32:29
31:41
58
Inez Ebbinge
Zuidlaren
32:31
31:49
59
Edith Bergman
Schipborg
32:31
31:43
60
Jessie Boekestijn
Annen
32:38
31:51
61
Hilde Wierenga
Hoogezand
32:43
32:11
62
Saffira Rijkee
Tynaarlo
32:52
32:12
63
Monique de Jonge
Veendam
33:15
33:01
64
Meike Günther
Groningen
34:02
33:26
65
Gerbrich van der Meule
Groningen
34:02
33:27
66
Elianne Vrijlandt
Groningen
34:03
33:27
67
Janneke ten Brink
Zuidlaren
34:45
34:00
68
Leoni ten Brink
Eext
34:46
34:01
69
Monica de Jonge
Amsterdam
34:51
34:19
70
Tiny Wetsema
Veendam
35:37
35:24
71
Betz E Tjakkes-Paas
LSV Invictus
35:41
34:58
72
Maureen Brouwer
Veendam
35:51
35:36
73
Carmen Smit
Emmen
40:46
39:58
J 6-8, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon van der Laan
Oude Pekela
9:36
9:29
2
Tom Wolf
Zuidlaren
9:56
9:44
3
Twan Jutstra
Zuidlaren
10:15
10:07
4
Leon Hovenkamp
Zuidlaren
10:22
10:10
5
Jort Vermeer
Zuidlaren
10:30
10:12
6
Nathan de Vries
Noordlaren
10:34
10:14
7
Wisse Vogel
Schipborg
10:39
10:31
8
Jelmer de Hoop
Zuidlaren
11:01
10:47
9
Luuk Goudswaard
Zuidlaren
11:01
10:45
10
Jeroen Barkema
Zuidlaren
11:05
10:47
11
Calvin Massanga
Zuidlaren
11:05
10:43
12
Kylian Halmingh
Veendam
11:06
10:49
13
Merlijn van Slobbe
Zuidlaren
11:10
10:41
14
Mark Prins
Beilen
11:14
10:59
15
Justin Martena
Veendam
11:25
11:08
16
Lex Veltink
Annen
11:29
11:13
17
Renke Arends
Annen
11:37
11:10
18
Lars Kolk
Zuidlaren
11:40
11:26
19
Patrick Kremer
Zuidlaren
11:45
11:30
20
Lukas Mennega
Zuidlaren
11:46
11:36
21
Jens van der Weide
Zuidlaren
11:46
11:19
22
Stef Ammerlaan
Annen
11:47
11:44
23
Juan Wielhouwer
Zuidlaren
11:52
11:31
24
Jorrick de Vries
Zuidlaren
12:00
11:41
25
Marnick Vos
Paterswolde
12:00
11:35
26
Tijmen Kremer
Zuidlaren
12:02
11:46
27
Bram Bakker
Zuidlaren
12:02
11:49
28
Bart Heidekamp
Zuidlaren
12:07
11:40
29
Mitchell Blok
Zuidlaren
12:09
11:49
30
Stan Terpsta
Zuidlaren
12:10
12:00
31
Daan Schipper
Annen
12:13
11:51
32
Maurits Molenkamp
Zuidlaren
12:17
12:02
33
Roel Veenstra
Schipborg
12:25
12:14
34
Sander Notten
Zuidlaren
12:25
12:09
35
Matthijs Bakker
Zuidlaren
12:27
12:05
36
Gijs Bekker
Zuidlaren
12:28
12:15
37
Thijs Nieuwenhuis
Zuidlaren
12:30
12:10
38
Daan Wilkens
Annen
12:34
12:17
39
Luka Brandsma
Annen
12:37
12:16
40
Pim Veltink
Annen
12:38
12:11
41
Joris Rietveld
Zuidlaren
12:40
12:14
42
Joren te Velde
Zuidlaren
12:42
12:20
43
Ernst Karsens
Vries
12:46
12:37
44
Julian Broekema
Zuidlaren
12:47
12:33
45
Patrick van der Linde
Zuidlaren
12:47
12:22
46
Leonie Folkerts
Annen
12:48
12:22
47
Vincent Verspiek
Zuidlaren
12:48
12:35
48
Jelle Bruinsma
Zuidlaren
12:54
12:36
49
Gijs Bijmolen
Annen
12:56
12:32
50
Remco Spanhoff
Zuidlaren
12:56
12:26
51
Stan Marcus Schneider
Zuidlaren
13:00
12:41
52
Jorik Davids
Zuidlaren
13:05
12:51
53
Frank Kremer
Zuidlaren
13:13
12:55
54
Melle Kerkhoff
Loppersum
13:14
12:38
55
Vincent Drenth
Zuidlaren
13:14
13:00
56
Max Voslamber
Zuidlaren
13:16
12:57
57
Jan Tjalling Homans
Zuidlaren
13:17
12:52
58
Rens Bos
Zuidlaren
13:18
12:58
59
Roan Kiel
Zuidlaren
13:18
12:54
60
Robert Veenstra
Zuidlaren
13:19
12:57
61
Mathijs Kinds
Zuidlaren
13:23
13:09
62
Stefan Deuling
Zuidlaren
13:24
13:04
63
Sander Mulder
Schipborg
13:29
13:03
64
Shahab Esmaelzadeh
Annen
13:30
13:13
65
Joris Groenewold
Zuidlaren
13:30
12:52
66
Mark Eling
Zuidlaren
13:33
13:02
67
Stijn de Wiljes
Zuidlaren
13:39
13:16
68
Floris Folmer
Zuidlaren
13:44
13:21
69
Thijs de Jong
Annen
13:45
13:27
70
Roy van Bokhorst
Zuidlaren
13:49
13:34
71
Maurits Hamersma
Zuidlaren
13:50
13:37
72
Stefan Zandbergen
Sleen
13:52
13:17
73
Jeroen Schenkel
Schipborg
13:53
13:28
74
Gijs Groenewold
Zuidlaren
13:54
13:16
75
Tim Ike
Zuidlaren
13:57
13:27
76
Mart Nijborg
Zuidlaren
13:58
13:41
77
Fabian Staal
Zuidlaren
13:58
13:39
78
Hessel jan Niewijk
Annen
13:59
13:44
79
Vincent Kabel
Zuidlaren
14:01
13:28
80
Olaf Boersma
Annen
14:02
13:43
81
Daan Kram
Zuidlaren
14:06
13:32
82
George Hegge
Annen
14:10
13:54
83
Maarten Kremer
Zuidlaren
14:11
13:40
84
Sven de Haan
Zuidlaren
14:14
13:51
85
Max van Huffelen
Schipborg
14:17
13:53
86
Gijs Broekveldt
De Groeve
14:23
13:58
87
Lauren Mees
Zuidlaren
14:35
14:12
88
Merijn Poel
Zuidlaren
14:37
14:03
89
Hein Kanter
Annen
14:38
14:17
90
Aron Oosterman
Annen
14:43
14:20
91
Yarno Bremer
Zuidlaren
14:46
14:14
92
Kevin Hamhuis
Annen
14:49
14:26
93
Thijs Werleman
Zuidlaren
14:54
14:29
94
Rogier Nijboer
Zuidlaren
14:55
14:11
95
Jort Pekema
Zuidlaren
14:59
14:31
96
Jan Mulder
Annen
14:59
14:33
97
Dylan Klinkhamer
Zuidlaren
15:04
14:31
98
Mati Mees
Zuidlaren
15:07
14:43
99
Joel Veldman
Zuidlaren
15:21
14:55
100
Jari van der Broek
Zuidlaren
15:21
14:56
101
Emiel Stalma
Zuidlaren
15:53
15:29
102
Bram Reenders
Zuidlaren
15:53
15:32
103
Kars Hiddema
Zuidlaren
15:54
15:11
104
Edwin Kiewiet
Zuidlaren
15:57
15:48
105
Daniel van den Linde
Zuidlaren
16:03
15:35
106
Ben Cazemier
Zuidlaren
16:07
15:39
107
Sander Meijer
Zuidlaren
16:14
15:54
108
Daan van Eck
Zuidlaren
16:15
15:31
109
Daan van Dijken
Zuidlaren
16:28
15:49
110
Maarten Mulder
De Groeve
16:36
16:25
111
Frank Huiberts
Zuidlaren
16:42
16:00
112
Mart Ruchti
Zuidlaren
16:44
16:10
113
Jeroen Sandker
Annen
16:52
16:27
114
Gijs Bakker
Annen
17:11
16:42
115
Jordy Jager
Zuidlaren
17:45
17:23
M 6-8, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Verkaaik
Annen
10:27
10:14
2
Mirthe Hopkes
Noordlaren
11:49
11:27
3
Miranda Schenkel
Schipborg
12:06
11:54
4
Marrit Knol
Anloo
12:08
11:46
5
Marleen Bruin
Zuidlaren
12:14
11:42
6
Marit Nieborg
Zuidlaren
12:23
12:10
7
Kimberly Eulen
Zuidlaren
12:32
12:08
8
Fleur van Spronsen
Zuidlaren
12:35
12:14
9
Michelle Nonkens
Zuidlaren
12:41
12:21
10
Nikki Boer
Annen
12:54
12:36
11
Marlies van der Laan
Zuidlaren
12:55
12:28
12
Verdien Spreen
Annen
12:59
12:41
13
Valerie Arwert
Zuidlaren
13:16
13:01
14
Nadine Waninge
Zuidlaren
13:19
13:02
15
Danja de Groot
Zuidlaren
13:20
12:59
16
Amy Prins
Beilen
13:24
13:10
17
Lotte Veltink
Annen
13:28
13:03
18
Luca de Haan
Zuidlaren
13:30
13:06
19
Melanie van de Braken
De Groeve
13:32
13:21
20
Marleen Haak
Zuidlaren
13:34
13:02
21
Rowena Boverhof
Annen
13:34
13:11
22
Roos Roelofs
Schipborg
13:35
13:27
23
Maike van Kootwijk
Schipborg
13:39
13:15
24
Esther Kruijer
Zuidlaren
13:48
13:15
25
Marjolein Verwoerd
Annen
13:51
13:23
26
Anniek de Haan
Annen
13:52
13:37
27
Elze Reinders
Annen
13:52
13:23
28
Sanne Menninga
Annen
13:57
13:42
29
Roos Renting
Zuidlaren
13:57
13:27
30
Ilse Padding
Eext
13:58
13:35
31
Mandy Terpstra
Zuidlaren
13:58
13:22
32
Thirza Veenstra
Zuidhorn
14:02
13:22
33
Vera Mennega
Zuidlaren
14:03
13:32
34
Kaelin Staats
Zuidlaren
14:03
13:39
35
Linde Oosterman
Annen
14:05
13:37
36
Lisanne Bijl
Annen
14:05
13:51
37
Iris Baalmans
Annen
14:11
13:44
38
Angie Bos
Zuidlaren
14:16
13:46
39
Noor van Spronsen
Zuidlaren
14:18
13:48
40
Lisa Vrieling
Annen
14:21
14:00
41
Lisa de Haan
annen
14:24
14:03
42
Marije Dijkstra
Zuidlaren
14:27
13:56
43
Jente Drewes
Zuidlaren
14:41
13:57
44
Iris Schultinga
Zuidlaren
14:41
14:08
45
Nina Werkman
Zuidlaren
14:41
14:11
46
Britney Pluis
Zuidlaren
14:43
14:21
47
Janne van Weringh
Zuidlaren
14:44
14:08
48
Laura Prins
Zuidlaren
14:44
14:26
49
Kirsten Kuiper
Zuidlaren
14:48
14:11
50
Isa Mulder
Zuidlaren
14:50
14:33
51
Yara Vis
Zuidlaren
14:51
14:25
52
Marloes Collewijn
Zuidlaren
14:51
14:33
53
Myrthe Braam
Annen
14:52
14:25
54
Julia Vinke
Annen
14:52
14:32
55
Marielle Lunshof
Annen
14:55
14:32
56
Romy Schrage
Zuidlaren
14:55
14:31
57
Jente Zeubring
Annen
14:57
14:37
58
Dagmar Elema
Zuidlaren
14:59
14:48
59
Dominique Polkerman
Zuidlaren
15:05
14:53
60
Suzanne Biallosterski
Zuidlaren
15:07
14:55
61
Danieque Enting
Zuidlaren
15:15
15:04
62
Tedona Zeqiri
Annen
15:16
14:50
63
Marieke Jager
Zuidlaarderveen
15:16
14:57
64
Fleur Renting
zuidlaren
15:34
15:00
65
Lobke Rauwerda
Zuidlaren
15:39
15:19
66
Hedwig Geuchies
Zuidlaren
15:47
15:26
67
Iris Nijborg
Annen
15:51
15:31
68
Patricia Veldman
Zuidlaren
16:00
15:36
69
Titia Dijkema
Annen
16:01
15:41
70
Vera van Engeland
Zuidlaren
16:02
15:25
71
Karlijn Oosterveld
Zuidlaren
16:11
15:37
72
Martha Ligthart
Zuidlaren
16:16
15:52
73
Annegreet Knoll
Zuidlaren
16:18
15:42
74
Sara Huizinga
Zuidlaren
16:19
15:43
75
Hannah Holtstein
Zuidlaren
16:20
15:41
76
Kirsten Drenth
Zuidlaren
16:21
15:47
77
Carmen Stelwagen
Zuidlaren
16:21
15:48
78
Jolien Oosting
De Groeve
16:23
16:11
79
Emmy Huisman
De Groeve
16:26
16:13
80
Joanne Holstein
Zuidlaren
16:34
15:56
81
Nicole Johannes
De Groeve
16:34
16:03
82
Hannah Hilhorst
Annen
16:36
16:17
83
Lonneke ten Brink
Zuidlaren
16:37
16:06
84
Danee Wouda
Zuidlaren
16:37
16:06
85
Ilse Franke
Zuidlaren
16:39
16:39
86
Nicole Kabel
Zuidlaren
16:41
16:02
87
Maren Ruchti
Zuidlaren
16:42
16:09
88
Kim van Veldhuizen
Zuidlaren
16:44
16:35
89
Daphne van der Vinne
Zuidlaren
16:44
16:14
90
Lilia Veenstra
Zuidhorn
16:59
16:18
91
Hilde Coerts
Zuidlaren
17:03
16:35
92
Laura Oosting
Zuidlaren
17:10
16:35
93
Ikki van der Caay
Zuidlaren
17:17
16:57
94
Lisa de Jong
Eext
17:19
16:44
95
Britt Vennema
Zuidlaren
17:20
17:04
96
Kirsten Franke
Zuidlaren
17:22
16:57
97
Sanne de Jong
Eext
17:31
16:55
98
Nienke Wijma
Zuidlaren
17:32
17:08
99
Lotte Klopstra
Zuidlaren
17:33
16:59
100
Terre Linn Zeubring
Annen
17:40
17:14
101
Rianne Prins
Zuidlaren
17:40
17:23
102
Rosalie Hielema
Annen
17:41
17:15
103
Floor Siesling
Zuidlaren
17:42
17:06
104
Joyce Rossing
Zuidlaren
17:43
17:08
105
Iris Koops
Zuidlaren
17:44
17:04
106
Keri Kolk
Zuidlaren
17:45
17:07
107
Sylvia Terpstra
Annen
17:47
17:19
108
Marilou Hogeveen
Zuidlaren
17:48
17:21
109
Simone Schoon
Zuidlaren
17:51
17:18
J9-12, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yuri ten Katen
Zuidlaren
8:07
8:07
2
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
8:33
8:33
3
David van Rijswijk
Zuidlaren
8:36
8:34
4
Sjors Beukeboom
Paterswolde
8:49
8:48
5
Marijn van Hoorn
Annerveensche Kanaal
8:53
8:53
6
Sven Boersma
Annen
8:57
8:56
7
Menno Tiesma
Zuidlaren
8:59
8:56
8
Fons Boer
De Groeve
8:59
8:58
9
Rico van der Brink
annen
9:04
9:04
10
Maarten Toeter
Zuidlaren
9:19
9:19
11
Rob Kinds
Zuidlaren
9:20
9:11
12
Arnoud Karsens
Vries
9:21
9:19
13
Alex Tiesma
Zuidlaren
9:27
9:26
14
Wiebe Kolkman
Midlaren
9:32
9:27
15
Jorn Huizinga
Vries
9:33
9:26
16
Koen Wetterauw
Zuidlaarderveen
9:34
9:32
17
Louïs Wielhouwer
Zuidlaren
9:40
9:38
18
Niels Rutgers
Roden
9:40
9:35
19
Koen van de Brink
Annen
9:43
9:40
20
Waling-Sipke Meijer
Wildervank
9:58
9:56
21
Thomas Notten
Zuidlaren
9:58
9:57
22
Sem te Velde
Zuidlaren
10:01
9:57
23
Sander Carras
Annen
10:01
9:59
24
Jaap-Jan Mulder
Annen
10:01
9:56
25
Jelte Heuker
Eext
10:02
9:59
26
Tjitze Bouma
Zuidlaren
10:03
9:58
27
Jaron Veldhuis
Zuidlaren
10:03
10:02
28
Daniel Klunder
Annen
10:10
10:05
29
Gerben Hageman
Zuidlaren
10:18
10:13
30
Daan Lensink
Anloo
10:19
10:14
31
Jaron Doddema
Zuidlaren
10:22
10:19
32
Jannick Arends
Zuidlaren
10:22
10:21
33
Marwin Prins
Zuidlaren
10:26
10:26
34
Max van de Ven
Zuidlaren
10:28
10:27
35
Henri Nijborg
Zuidlaren
10:29
10:24
36
Bas Nijhof
Zuidlaren
10:31
10:29
37
Berend de Groot
Zuidlaren
10:42
10:42
38
Joeri de Haan
Annen
10:43
10:41
39
Colin Werkman
Zuidlaren
10:44
10:36
40
Niek Wiersma
Zuidlaren
10:52
10:49
41
Vincent ten Brink
Zuidlaren
10:54
10:51
42
Stijn de Jong
Zuidlaren
10:56
10:51
43
Mick Hamming
Zuidlaren
10:58
10:53
44
Indy de Jong
Annen
11:01
10:55
45
Leon Meyer
De Groeve
11:03
10:55
46
Ruben Uinenken
Zuidlaren
11:04
10:53
47
Bas Rendering
Annen
11:06
11:03
48
Lars van Maanen
Zuidlaren
11:10
11:06
49
Thomas Hesseling
Annen
11:12
11:11
50
Rik Zwiers
Zuidlaren
11:16
11:15
51
Lex Tammens
Zuidlaren
11:16
11:11
52
Jos Padding
Eext
11:20
11:17
53
Tom de Groot
Zuidlaren
11:21
11:08
54
Ruben Schoo
Annen
11:22
11:20
55
Jorn Hiemstra
Zuidlaren
11:22
11:15
56
Joris Hof
Zuidlaren
11:22
10:53
57
Joris Oosting
De Groeve
11:24
11:15
58
Leon Davids
Zuidlaren
11:24
11:18
59
Rik Feunekes
Zuidlaren
11:25
11:19
60
Rodrigo Wielhouwer
Zuidlaren
11:26
11:24
61
Michelle Klunder
Annen
11:35
11:33
62
Sten Meijer
Zuidlaren
11:36
11:28
63
Frenk Venema
Zuidlaren
11:37
11:34
64
Niko Kraak
Zuidlaren
11:37
11:35
65
Remco Johannes
De Groeve
11:40
11:28
66
Erik Moedt
Zuidlaren
11:40
11:39
67
Bas ven der Velden
Zuidlaren
11:42
11:28
68
Wesley Kobus
Zuidlaren
11:45
11:42
69
Jannes Berghuis
Zuidlaren
11:47
11:42
70
Kevin ?
Annen
11:50
11:43
71
Ruben van Oosten
zuidlaren
11:50
11:46
72
Axel Noorman
Zuidlaren
11:50
11:37
73
Ruben Hoekstra
Hoogeveen
11:54
11:43
74
Thom Nijboer
Zuidlaren
12:00
11:47
75
Roy van Leeuwen
Zuidlaren
12:01
11:56
76
Sander Tilman
Annen
12:07
12:05
77
Emiel Wijma
Zuidlaren
12:07
12:02
78
Ricardo Rubingh
Zuidlaren
12:08
12:02
79
Lars Melinga
Zuidlaren
12:11
12:00
80
Renske Kruijer
Zuidlaren
12:11
11:55
81
Gijs Willem Homans
Zuidlaren
12:12
12:11
82
Patrick Rubingh
Zuidlaren
12:12
12:08
83
Bart Truijen
Zuidlaren
12:14
12:05
84
Wilko Kiewit
Zuidlaren
12:15
12:05
85
Marco Uilhoorn
Annen
12:18
12:11
86
Jasper Venema
Zuidlaarderveen
12:22
12:13
87
Kay Abbring
Schipborg
12:25
12:16
88
Daan Bulthuis
Annen
12:25
12:24
89
Thom Mulder
Zuidlaren
12:27
12:04
90
David Bonting
Zuidlaren
12:30
12:19
91
Niels Bieleveld
De Groeve
12:31
12:21
92
Niels Boer
Annen
12:32
12:25
93
Rob Hoeksema
Annen
12:39
12:33
94
Jeffrey van Nijnatten
Zuidlaren
12:40
12:30
95
Jens Ligthart
Zuidlaren
12:53
12:50
96
Wouter Haak
Zuidlaren
12:53
12:51
97
Rob Koster
Zuidlaren
12:59
12:51
98
Jasper van der Struik
Annen
12:59
12:53
99
Rick Huizing
Annen
12:59
12:54
100
Sven Vrieling
Annen
13:08
13:02
101
Jasper van der Duim
Zuidlaren
13:15
13:03
102
Rob Nijholt
Zuidlaren
13:21
13:16
103
Mark van Loo
Zuidlaren
13:21
13:18
104
Laurens Kok
Zuidlaren
13:33
13:21
105
Miguel Correira-Lorenz
Zeegse
13:41
13:04
106
Marnix van den Berg
Zuidlaren
13:45
13:31
107
Erik Bloemink
Zuidlaren
13:45
13:36
108
Rick Jager
Zuidlaarderveen
13:46
13:44
109
Mark Huttinga
De Groeve
13:50
13:39
110
Dion Staal
Zuidlaren
13:50
13:38
111
Yorick Postema
Zuidlaren
13:51
13:19
112
Maurice Tieleman
Zuidlaren
13:59
13:34
113
Daniel Overzet
Zuidlaren
14:42
14:37
114
Jeroen Oosting
Zuidlaren
14:51
14:43
115
Maurik Karsens
Vries
15:24
15:22
M9-12, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Hof
Gieterveen
9:22
9:21
2
Floor Buigel
Warffum
9:32
9:30
3
Sanne Folkertsma
Zuidlaren
10:04
10:01
4
Minke Berghuis
Zuidlaren
10:11
10:10
5
Manon Eling
Zuidlaren
10:23
10:22
6
Anouk Schollema
Goor
10:24
10:21
7
Tessa Doedens
Zuidlaren
10:28
10:24
8
Lidwien de Jong
Zuidlaren
10:28
10:22
9
Ineke Knijp
Anloo
10:41
10:38
10
Belle van Rijswijk
Zuidlaren
10:45
10:41
11
Merel van Bergen
Zuidlaren
10:55
10:50
12
Daniela Timmer
Zuidlaren
10:58
10:50
13
Lieke Bakker
Zuidlaren
10:59
10:47
14
Hannah Brugge
Zuidlaren
11:10
11:10
15
Linde de Wiljes
Zuidlaren
11:11
11:05
16
Laura Hofstede
Zuidlaren
11:11
11:05
17
Wendelien Huizinga
Vries
11:16
11:12
18
Marloes Ploeg
Annen
11:22
11:18
19
Kaylee Swiers
Zuidlaren
11:22
11:17
20
Mirjam Cazemier
Zuidlaren
11:27
11:13
21
Annika Kuiper
De Groeve
11:27
11:17
22
Nieke Hoenjet
Annen
11:29
11:26
23
Eline Jansen
Zuidlaren
11:40
11:39
24
Lisa Huizinga
Zuidlaren
11:46
11:36
25
Door Doeven
Gasteren
11:49
11:46
26
Esmee Wolters
Zuidlaren
11:56
11:55
27
Tessa Wiegman
Zuidlaren
11:57
11:49
28
Jamie Staats
Zuidlaren
12:00
11:53
29
Floor van Kootwijk
Schipborg
12:07
11:59
30
Saria de Olde
Zuidlaren
12:08
12:06
31
Floor de Graaf
Zuidlaren
12:09
12:01
32
Dominique Veninga
Veendam
12:17
11:59
33
Britt Melinga
Zuidlaren
12:18
12:17
34
Teddy Monninkhof
Zuidlaren
12:20
12:17
35
Rixt Bruinsma
Zuidlaren
12:27
12:17
36
Anouk Vermeer
Zuidlaren
12:28
12:17
37
Roos de Goede
Zuidlaren
12:28
12:17
38
Daphne Bolhuis
Zuidlaren
12:30
12:26
39
Nadia Drenth
Zuidlaren
12:30
12:14
40
Manon Seinen
Zuidlaren
12:32
12:30
41
Amber Wolf
Zuidlaren
12:33
12:26
42
Maaike Falkena
Zuidlaren
12:34
12:29
43
Yati Janssen
Zuidlaren
12:36
12:32
44
Nienke Rijstenberg
Zuidlaren
12:38
12:23
45
Manon Goedhuis
Zuidlaren
12:44
12:43
46
Sanne Huttinga
De Groeve
12:46
12:38
47
Carmen Lodewegen
Zuidlaren
12:46
12:37
48
Benthe de Haan
Annen
12:47
12:42
49
Marielle Truijen
Zuidlaren
12:47
12:31
50
Karlijn Drenth
Zuidlaren
12:47
12:32
51
Laureen Gerrits
Bedum
12:47
12:11
52
Inge Hamminga
Annen
12:48
12:43
53
Kim Doedens
Zuidlaren
12:48
12:38
54
Tanne Hopkes
Noordlaren
12:51
12:41
55
Marijke Tilman
Annen
12:52
12:45
56
Esther Nijborg
Annen
12:54
12:51
57
Laura Huizing
Annen
12:56
12:52
58
Danielle de Boer
Zuidlaren
12:59
12:49
59
Lilian Veldman
Zuidlaren
13:01
12:57
60
Yvonne Leever
Zuidlaren
13:05
12:57
61
Mandy Hof
Zuidlaren
13:05
12:36
62
Fennie Hegge
Annen
13:06
13:02
63
Lianne Kuiper
De Groeve
13:09
12:56
64
Jeanne Cazemier
Zuidlaren
13:15
12:55
65
Rianne Lensen
Zuidlaren
13:17
13:15
66
Bente Stalma
Zuidlaren
13:25
13:18
67
Marjolein Hovius
Zuidlaren
13:26
13:12
68
Maartje Rake
Zuidlaren
13:27
13:12
69
Dorien Rozema
Assen
13:32
13:16
70
Ilse Rozema
Assen
13:33
13:16
71
Serra van der Spek
Schipborg
13:33
13:24
72
Eline van Es
Zuidlaren
13:35
13:22
73
Wieke van Marle
Zuidlaren
13:36
13:26
74
Jaleesa Timmer
Zuidlaren
13:38
13:30
75
Lieke de Vries
Zuidlaren
13:41
13:17
76
Femke Hartstra
Zuidlaren
13:45
13:08
77
Jamila Hensel
Zuidlaren
13:50
13:42
78
Rosallie Polling
Zuidlaren
13:51
13:48
79
Sterre Wouda
Zuidlaren
13:52
13:45
80
Nienke Dijkstra
Annen
13:52
13:25
81
Anna Oosterhof
Zuidlaren
13:56
13:38
82
Daniek Doddema
Zuidlaren
13:58
13:21
83
Lisette Schoon
Zuidlaren
14:11
14:01
84
Laura de Boer
Zuidlaren
14:11
14:07
85
Liz Dijkstra
Vries
14:15
14:11
86
Rianne Kamphuis
Zuidlaren
14:18
14:12
87
Sanne van Bokhorst
Zuidlaren
14:40
14:21
88
Inez Arwert
Zuidlaren
14:41
14:32
89
Kimberly Kolen
Zuidlaren
14:42
14:35
90
Vera Rauwerda
Zuidlaren
14:45
14:30
91
Lotte Voslamber
Zuidlaren
14:46
14:37
92
Meaghan de Vries
Zuidlaren
14:46
14:38
93
Merel Mollema
Zuidlaren
15:01
14:42
94
Rachel van Weringh
Zuidlaren
15:03
14:43
95
Mirthe Oosting
Zuidlaren
15:04
14:55
96
Daniek ?
Zuidlaren
15:05
14:59
97
Katja Mulder
De Groeve
15:11
15:00
98
Dana de Haan
Zuidlaren
15:18
15:12
99
Tjitske Hartstra
Zuidlaren
15:22
14:41
100
Inge Goelema
Zuidlaren
15:27
15:26
101
Lisa Heidekamp
Zuidlaren
15:27
15:11
102
Eva Luinge
Zuidlaren
15:27
15:10
103
Sophia Terpstra
Annen
15:30
15:23
104
Elina Tieleman
Zuidlaren
15:32
14:51
105
Paula Terpstra
Annen
15:35
15:27
106
Eef Ammerlaan
Annen
15:44
15:27
107
Evelien Cazemier
Zuidlaren
15:45
15:26
108
Annemiek Balt
Zuidlaren
15:47
15:33
109
Kirsten Rietveld
Zuidlaren
15:53
15:12
110
Magriet Meida
Zuidlaren
15:58
15:26
111
Ellen Slijkoort
Zuidlaren
16:00
15:50
112
Amber Bijker
Annen
16:01
15:57
113
Joyce van der Voet
Zuidlaren
16:16
16:09
114
Emma Volkink
Zuidlaren
16:24
15:47
115
Eline Hiddema
Zuidlaren
16:24
15:43
116
Julia Nijhof
Zuidlaren
16:24
15:47
117
Lisa Marcus
Zuidlaren
16:25
16:12
118
Cilia Schrage
Zuidlaren
16:25
16:18
119
Eva Mulder
Zuidlaren
16:41
16:15
120
Lotte Reezigt
Annen
17:00
16:52
121
Robin Beurskens
Annen
17:00
16:53
122
Anouk van Dijken
Zuidlaren
17:34
17:18
123
Manon Hulzebos
Schipborg
17:38
17:25
124
Lisa Soeliman
Zuidlaarderveen
17:50
17:37
www.uitslagen.nl
13-10-2007 00:00