| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Huttenkloasloop
Oldenzaal - Zondag 7 oktober 2007
M.SEN, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:13:07
1:13:07
2
Björn Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:13:48
1:13:48
3
Robert Steinmeijer
LAAC Twente
1:14:17
1:14:17
4
Maykel Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:16:58
1:16:58
6
Bert Leusink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:29:12
1:29:10
7
Hans Gerritsen
LAAC Twente
1:30:33
1:30:29
8
Peter van der Heijden
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:31:43
1:31:40
10
Jeroen Kemperink
LAAC Twente
1:32:51
1:32:49
11
Peter Muntel
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:34:03
1:33:59
12
Erik ten Siethof
AV Haaksbergen
1:34:38
1:34:28
13
Pascal Butterhoff
LAAC Twente
1:36:07
1:36:01
14
M. Olde Scholtenhuis
Oldenzaal
1:58:33
1:58:24
15
Raymond Bruins
LAAC Twente
2:11:13
2:11:07
M.40, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Oude Elferink
Dionysos
1:16:01
1:16:00
5
Paul Meulenbroek
LAAC Twente
1:24:37
1:24:36
7
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
1:26:53
1:26:52
8
Wim Diepeveen
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:27:32
1:27:29
10
Arthur de Bruijn
Oldenzaal
1:31:52
1:31:48
11
Martin Heuvel
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:33:58
1:33:56
12
Dick Paalman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:35:11
1:35:07
14
Bert Witvoet
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:35:42
1:35:38
16
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
1:36:03
1:35:58
17
Alphons Pross
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:36:19
1:36:15
18
Fons Nijmeijer
LAAC Twente
1:36:58
1:36:51
19
Gerard Veger
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:37:40
1:37:37
20
Ronny Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
1:37:57
1:37:51
21
René Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:38:39
1:38:28
24
Jeroen Paalman
LAAC Twente
1:40:46
1:40:40
25
Gerard Grobbink
LAAC Twente
1:42:57
1:42:48
27
Hans Koning ter Heege
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:45:48
1:45:44
28
Benno Benneker
LAAC Twente
1:46:37
1:46:07
29
Jan Ruiter
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:51
1:46:37
30
Edwin Heeremans
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:49:31
1:49:27
M.50, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Kemerink
LAAC Twente
1:23:59
1:23:58
2
Hans ter Mors
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:24:41
1:24:37
4
Anton Bolhaar
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:28:52
1:28:49
6
André Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
1:31:11
1:31:06
8
Gert Rietman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:33:59
1:33:55
9
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
1:34:14
1:34:13
11
Menno de Jager
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:35:18
1:35:14
12
Theo Oude Hesselink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:35:56
1:35:54
15
Tonny Platenkamp
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:38:26
1:38:23
17
Gerritjan van Alst
LAAC Twente
1:39:52
1:39:39
18
Adri Thomasson
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:40:40
1:40:34
19
Wim Hoppenreijs
LAAC Twente
1:41:12
1:41:07
20
Günter Poggemann
TV Gronau
1:43:11
1:42:42
21
Gerrit Telgenhof
LAAC Twente
1:43:41
1:43:33
23
Bert Siemerink
LAAC Twente
1:44:32
1:44:27
25
Herman Wennink
LAAC Twente
1:45:27
1:45:17
26
Gerhard Wessels
Veteranen Nederland
1:46:43
1:46:14
28
Van Wezel
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:48:51
1:48:41
33
Jan kloppenburg
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:56:28
1:56:19
35
Johan Meenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
2:04:58
2:04:36
M.REC, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Dick van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
1:31:52
1:31:45
7
Laurens Groothuis
Geesteren
1:32:15
1:32:11
8
Richard Beldhuis
LAAC Twente
1:32:41
1:32:39
10
Jan Detert Oude Weme
Weerselo
1:35:20
1:35:13
11
Ronnie Wargers
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:35:31
1:35:26
14
Marcel van Wilpe
LAAC Twente
1:36:59
1:36:50
15
Alwie Molenbroek
LAAC Twente
1:36:59
1:36:50
19
Richard Blankenvoort
Vasse
1:37:22
1:37:09
24
Henk Passies
Loopservice.nl
1:38:24
1:37:57
27
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo Ov
1:39:02
1:39:00
28
Walter Pijnappel
Hengelo Ov
1:39:08
1:38:58
30
Gerard Visschedijk.
Iphitos
1:39:49
1:39:45
36
Edwin Zwijnenberg
Enschede
1:40:38
1:40:30
40
Jan Paul Klein Poelhui
AV Haaksbergen
1:41:07
1:40:31
43
Hans Oude Hendrikman
Denekamp
1:41:39
1:41:15
46
Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis
LAAC Twente
1:42:37
1:42:29
49
Hermy Meenderink
Rossum Ov
1:43:27
1:43:11
50
Leo van het Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
1:43:43
1:43:21
52
Hans Oude Avenhuis
Hengelo
1:43:51
1:43:21
61
Matthieu Raeven
Hengelo Ov
1:45:46
1:45:44
62
Remco Zengerink
Hengelo Ov
1:45:55
1:45:44
64
Geron te Marvelde
Oldenzaal
1:46:34
1:46:08
66
Arthur Borggreve
Oldenzaal
1:47:03
1:46:45
78
Nico Haasnoot
Katwijk aan Zee
1:48:24
1:48:06
79
Henk van Oostenbrugge
Almelo
1:48:42
1:48:13
80
Jeroen Sanderman
Oldenzaal
1:48:56
1:48:50
83
Tonny Punt
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:49:37
1:49:20
87
Marcel ter Ellen
Loopservice.nl
1:50:00
1:49:49
97
Eustace S. McCauley
Enschede
1:50:55
1:50:43
102
Nico Langeslag
LAAC Twente
1:52:17
1:51:46
105
Rene Langeslag
Loopservice.nl
1:52:32
1:52:01
106
Alphons Polman
LAAC Twente
1:52:38
1:52:15
109
Tonnie Vossebeld
Hengelo Ov
1:53:22
1:52:59
111
Ben Binnenmars
Atletics Nijverdal
1:53:54
1:53:29
112
Frank van der Kolk
Appingedam
1:54:05
1:53:39
116
Alejandro Rodil Swarbr
Wijchen
1:55:20
1:54:47
121
Herman Grootelaar
Hengelo Ov
1:56:09
1:55:41
123
Roy Padberg
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:56:28
1:56:00
137
Robert ter Beek
LAAC Twente
2:02:00
2:01:42
138
Peter Oude Groeneger
Enschede
2:02:12
2:02:00
143
Bart van den Eijnde
Oldenzaal
2:03:13
2:02:48
147
Ton Oude Hampsink
Oldenzaal
2:03:52
2:03:41
151
Frits Schenk
Barsingerhorn
2:05:33
2:05:06
153
Gerrit Schuitema
Vlagtwedde
2:05:55
2:05:43
160
Bruno van den Heuvel
LAAC Twente
2:14:22
2:14:04
V.SEN, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Anita Deemter-Weits
Spurt '88
1:40:12
1:40:07
10
Yvonne Barelds
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:52:30
1:52:03
13
Aly Hendriksen
LAAC Twente
2:06:52
2:06:33
14
Brigitte Asbreuk
Avanti-Wilskracht
2:13:06
2:12:38
15
Anne Marie Kiers
LAAC Twente
2:14:56
2:14:37
16
Mariette Steffens
LAAC Twente
2:16:11
2:15:53
V.REC, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne-José van Baaren
Enschede
1:45:36
1:45:26
8
Ilona Geerdink
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:54:51
1:54:24
9
Marga Busscher-Wassink
Lattrop Breklenkamp
1:55:44
1:55:27
10
Nicolette Holtkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:57:19
1:57:03
11
Annelies Lageschaar
LAAC Twente
1:57:25
1:57:05
13
Ingrid Meenderink
LAAC Twente
1:58:03
1:57:47
16
Carla Senger
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:59:35
1:59:11
17
Ingrid Oude Egbrink
De Lutte
1:59:35
1:59:11
25
Hilde Veldhuis
Loopservice.nl
2:02:53
2:02:38
31
Danielle Busscher
Ootmarsum
2:04:18
2:04:02
36
Monique van Olffen
Oldenzaal
2:06:34
2:06:13
37
Lidwien Siemerink
Oldenzaal
2:06:52
2:06:33
38
Ellen Tibbe
AV Haaksbergen
2:07:41
2:07:19
40
Karin Duivenvoorde
Enschede
2:08:50
2:08:31
43
Anneke Olde Riekerink
Oldenzaal
2:13:06
2:12:38
44
Mariëlle Lesscher
Hengelo Ov
2:13:27
2:13:00
47
Beatrix van Emmerik
Enschede
2:17:00
2:16:35
49
Claudia van Egmond
Enschede
2:23:20
2:22:51
M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:28
34:27
2
Dennis de Vries
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:08
35:07
12
Raymund Schippers
Enschede
45:30
45:11
15
René Niessen
Prins Hendrik
45:52
45:51
16
Ronald van Tubbergh
Losser
46:28
46:06
17
Hans uit het Broek
Oldenzaal
46:39
46:25
20
Geerhard Davina
Hengelo Ov
48:15
48:08
21
Gerrit de Klein
LAAC Twente
48:20
48:17
22
Alfons Kosterink
Deurningen
48:30
48:14
23
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
49:01
48:49
24
Henri van Duist
Hengelo Ov
49:15
49:07
25
Wim klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
49:29
49:20
26
Martin Bergsma
LAAC Twente
49:36
49:32
27
Hans Engelbertink
Hengelo Ov
49:51
49:44
28
Richard Olde Riekerink
Deventer
49:56
49:40
31
Appie de Groot
Marathon Pim Mulier
50:11
49:59
36
Andre Boerrigter
Hengelo Ov
50:59
50:49
37
Marcel Oude Geerdink
Hengelo
51:11
50:49
40
Andries Toering
Hengelo Ov
53:03
52:54
41
Koen van der Linden
Hengelo Ov
53:07
52:59
46
Frans van der Zalm
Harrie's team
54:30
54:15
49
Richard Oude Bekke
Hengelo Ov
55:12
55:01
50
Henny Christenhusz
Oldenzaal
55:13
55:05
51
Han Koning ter Heege
Delden
55:21
55:11
54
Aloys Oude Wesselink
Hengelo Ov
55:42
55:36
55
Rik Sanders
Loopservice.nl
56:18
56:03
61
Pascal Rademacher
Oldenzaal
58:01
57:36
69
Gerrit Kel
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:01:08
1:00:45
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinske Nijland
Leiden Atletiek
40:34
40:32
2
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
42:49
42:48
3
Marlies Schoonhoven
LAAC Twente
43:47
43:45
4
Marlin Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
44:08
44:05
5
Miriam van der Velde
Loopservice.nl
46:10
46:02
7
Miranda Bruins
LAAC Twente
49:28
49:24
8
Sabine Veldhuis
LAAC Twente
50:01
49:55
9
Jacoline Huiskes
LAAC Twente
51:37
51:31
12
Anita Vos-Olde Dubbeli
Oldenzaal
53:53
53:40
15
Irma van Gils
Harrie's team
54:30
54:16
17
Renate van den Ham
LAAC Twente
55:06
54:46
19
Sabine van den Bulk
LAAC Twente
55:11
54:52
21
Angelique Wolters
Oldenzaal
55:54
55:32
24
Mascha van de Weer
Weerselo
56:23
56:09
27
Danielle Harink
Hengelo Ov
56:33
56:26
29
Anne-marie Westerhof
Dionysos
57:37
57:30
32
Saskia Holterman
Groningen
1:00:24
1:00:13
34
Esther Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
1:01:19
1:01:09
35
Andrea van Schoot
LAAC Twente
1:01:37
1:01:19
38
Ellen Kemerink
LAAC Twente
1:01:59
1:01:37
39
Adéle Broekhuis
LAAC Twente
1:02:58
1:02:37
40
Pauline Poort-Gosselt
Oldenzaal
1:03:16
1:02:58
41
Lotte van Wezel
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:03:20
1:03:07
42
Liane Strijker
LAAC Twente
1:04:09
1:03:51
43
Millie Frankot
LAAC Twente
1:04:36
1:04:15
46
Manuela Schuurman
Westervoort
1:21:34
1:21:08
M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Frank Pol
Marathon Pim Mulier
16:55
16:54
3
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
17:10
17:09
4
Mark Oude Bennink
Oldenzaal
17:41
17:39
7
Ben Platier
Saxion Hogeschool
18:25
18:24
9
Wouter van Baaren
VIRO Engineering
18:41
18:39
12
Rob Olde Heuvel
VIRO Engineering
19:00
18:58
13
Hans Engbers
Saxion Hogeschool
19:13
19:12
17
Jan Grobben
VIRO Engineering
19:40
19:38
21
Gerard Veldscholten
Dionysos
20:35
20:33
22
Aert Bakker
Saxion Hogeschool
20:56
20:55
25
André Koehorst
VIRO Engineering
21:01
20:58
26
Jacob van Staveren
Twence BV 1
21:21
21:17
28
Richard Olde Hanter
Twence BV 2
21:31
21:27
32
Ruud ter Huurne
LAAC Twente
22:49
22:45
33
Jaap Westerink
Ergo-Design BV
22:49
22:42
34
Frits Rorink
Gemeente Oldenzaal
22:57
22:36
39
GertJan ter Riele
Ergo-Design BV
23:06
23:00
40
Paul Werter
Saxion Hogeschool
23:17
23:16
44
Robbert van der Ham
Hengelo
23:30
23:19
47
William Segerink
Outdoor Challenge Pa
23:57
23:33
48
Peter Vinkenvleugel
Hengelo Ov
23:58
23:46
49
Paul Rillmann
Outdoor Challenge Pa
24:05
23:41
50
Arjan Heinemans
LAAC Twente
24:13
24:08
52
Harrie Emmens
Gemeente Oldenzaal
24:26
24:23
53
Ben van het Veld
Hengelo Ov
24:44
24:32
54
Paul van der Ham
Hengelo Ov
25:01
24:49
55
Ton Konijn
Marathon Pim Mulier
25:15
24:58
56
Eef Peters
Gemeente Oldenzaal
25:30
25:10
57
Douwe Bonnema
Ergo-Design BV
25:32
25:27
58
Harry Seigers
Avanti-Wilskracht
25:39
25:29
60
Herman Oolman
Ergo-Design BV
25:50
25:42
62
Hans Engelbertink
Outdoor Challenge Pa
26:20
25:56
68
Henri Lambers
Temmink Groep
27:07
26:43
69
Jasper Olde Hendrikman
Oldenzaal
27:18
26:56
73
Ton van Nieuwenhuijzen
Marathon Pim Mulier
27:54
27:37
74
Harmjan Minkjan
Hengelo Ov
27:58
27:35
77
Rudi Teggeler
Temmink Groep
28:41
28:17
78
Klaus Marrek
SV Dickelberg
29:14
29:10
81
Meulenkamp Jan
LAAC Twente
31:02
30:56
82
Gerhard Haverhoek
Oldenzaal
32:06
31:44
83
Sarwarkano-Taran
Oldenzaal
32:07
31:45
V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sandra Oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
21:33
21:31
4
Dione Scheuten
LAAC Twente
21:33
21:31
5
Sylvia van Velden
Voorschoten '97
22:52
22:49
6
Gerda Scholten
Carint Weerselo
23:10
23:06
7
Marianne de Vries
LAAC Twente
23:41
23:26
8
Stefanie Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
23:44
23:31
9
Daphne Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
23:44
23:31
10
Maaike Ebbekink
LAAC Twente
24:29
24:13
11
Linda Reuvekamp
Hengelo Ov
24:35
24:28
12
Sabine Selbach
VIRO Engineering
25:00
24:57
15
Margot te Lintelo
Winterswijk
25:29
25:09
17
Cristel Whale
Ergo-Design BV
25:57
25:51
22
Janet Tabak
Saxion Hogeschool
27:44
27:33
24
Erna Tijink
Carint Weerselo
28:02
27:50
25
Marielle Hagedoorn
LAAC Twente
28:08
28:01
27
Nanda Kokkeler
Gemeente Oldenzaal
28:21
28:01
28
Agnes van der Tol
LAAC Twente
28:26
28:15
30
Maartje Peeters
LAAC Twente
28:56
28:49
33
Annemarie Verheijen
Iphitos
29:23
29:06
35
Janny Becker-Bolhuis
Hengelo Ov
29:50
29:32
38
Paola Gerritsen
Carint Weerselo
30:10
29:51
39
Els van Olffen
Carint Weerselo
30:12
30:00
40
Ellen Steenbruggen
Hengelo Ov
30:28
30:10
41
Antoinet Leusink-Vlask
Lonneker
30:49
30:29
48
Irene den Ouden
Hengelo Ov
32:00
31:43
50
Manny Hogenkamp-Oude W
Oldenzaal
32:09
31:50
51
Irene van Zwienen
Enschede
32:14
32:00
52
Carla Kreft-Freriksen
Zenderen
32:26
32:13
53
Karin Franken
Marathon Pim Mulier
32:30
32:26
55
Jolande Evertzen
Hengelo Ov
33:58
33:41
56
Marion Koning ter Heeg
Almelo
34:51
34:35
58
Henriette Wesselink
Carint Weerselo
37:39
37:19
M, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Sven Rumawatine
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:49
11:48
8
Arne te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:48
12:47
9
Joris Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
12:52
12:51
10
Deveron Koehorst
Oldenzaal
13:12
13:11
13
Jelmer Keizers
TCC De Thij
13:42
13:41
17
Guido van het Reve
Oldenzaal
14:02
14:00
19
Jeroen Mombarg
TCC De Thij
14:32
14:32
V, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Geerdink
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:04
14:02
2
Chantal Vos
Marathon Pim Mulier
14:05
14:04
4
Daniek Haarman
TCC De Thij
14:36
14:35
7
Anouk Engelbertink
TCC De Thij
16:18
16:18
M, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Tjitse Ozinga
Franciscusschool
8:28
8:25
12
Mick Engelbertink
De Bongerd
8:43
8:43
14
Marc ter Mors
Franciscusschool
8:51
8:51
15
Gijs Reysoo
Drie-eenheidsschool
8:55
8:53
20
Thijs Siemonsma
Drie-eenheidsschool
9:09
9:09
28
Martijn Janssen
Nutsschool
10:01
9:59
36
Kiran Boedhoe
Franciscusschool
10:26
10:24
39
Tjari Zoontjes
OBS De Linde
10:31
10:28
40
Gijs Vreeswijk
De Leemstee
10:46
10:44
42
Bram van Raalte
De Bongerd
11:04
11:02
43
Leon van het Reve
OBS De Linde
11:22
11:17
48
Thijs van Lochem
Oldenzaal
12:02
12:00
V, 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Amy in het Veld
Franciscusschool
8:46
8:44
6
Jet de Ruijter
OBS De Linde
9:16
9:14
7
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
9:18
9:17
9
Kirsten ter Braak
De Bongerd
9:42
9:41
10
Rosalie Hienhuis
De Bongerd
9:52
9:51
12
Marre Busscher
Lattrop Breklenkamp
10:21
10:18
17
Daisy Brender A Brandi
Oldenzaal
11:15
11:13
18
Emma O. G. Beverborg
Nutsschool
11:31
11:28
21
Sanne van Lochem
OBS De Linde
12:02
12:00
22
Ellen Oude Alink
Drie-eenheidsschool
12:06
12:02
26
Maike Olde Keizer
Oldenzaal
12:22
12:20
M, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harmen Snippe
OBS De Linde
3:58
3:56
2
Timon Dreierink
De Bongerd
4:00
3:57
8
Simon Platier
OBS De Linde
4:23
4:21
16
Mart Stappenbelt
De Bongerd
4:33
4:31
19
Sil van den Eijnde
Klim-op
4:36
4:32
20
Jelle Ozinga
Franciscusschool
4:37
4:31
22
Willem Oude Alink
Drie-eenheidsschool
4:38
4:35
26
Wessel Bijsterbosch
Oldenzaal
4:41
4:41
28
Julian Vaanholt
De Bongerd
4:42
4:40
30
Cornelis v.d. Engh
Nutsschool
4:50
4:47
31
Stijn Groenveld
De Bongerd
4:51
4:47
38
Chiel ter Braak
De Bongerd
4:58
4:51
41
Youri Coolen
Franciscusschool
5:00
4:56
45
Luuk Hottenhuis
De Bongerd
5:04
5:04
48
Pascal Scheepmaker
De Bongerd
5:13
5:06
50
Quinten Kropmans
Franciscusschool
5:15
5:05
54
Ruben d'Hollosy
De Bongerd
5:19
5:15
59
Tim Sueter
Franciscusschool
5:26
5:25
60
Bas van Tintelen
De Bongerd
5:26
5:25
71
Dylan Olde Heuvel
De Maten
6:02
5:58
76
Lars Olde Weghuis
Oldenzaal
6:18
6:13
77
Jaap Oude Voshaar
De Maten
6:19
6:18
84
Thom Olde Weghuis
Oldenzaal
6:54
6:51
V, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Coolen
Franciscusschool
4:17
4:12
2
Nienke van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
4:25
4:23
4
Sanne van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
4:39
4:38
5
Lotte Lohrmann
Drie-eenheidsschool
4:41
4:40
8
Louk van Zutphen
Oldenzaal
5:21
5:18
11
Marloes Bekhuis
Drie-eenheidsschool
5:29
5:26
12
Bo Slaghekke
Franciscusschool
5:31
5:27
13
Susanna Bijsterbosch
Oldenzaal
5:33
5:25
14
Daphne Hellegers
Franciscusschool
5:37
5:36
16
Emma Vlutters
Franciscusschool
5:39
5:32
17
Maybritt Lucassen
Lonneker
5:39
5:36
22
Fleur van Mook
Franciscusschool
5:46
5:45
23
Sterre van Lutterop
De Bongerd
5:51
5:49
26
Sabine Gosenshuis
Nutsschool
6:03
5:59
33
Aniek Giesselink
De Bongerd
6:18
6:13
39
Jitske Boomars
Franciscusschool
6:30
6:25
40
Lot van de Berg
Franciscusschool
6:34
6:31
42
Annedy Bouwhuis
De Bongerd
6:41
6:36
52
Kiki Falkmann
Franciscusschool
7:24
7:20
Uitslagen.nl
14-10-2007 13:45