| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zilveren Kruis Achmealoop
Haarlem - Zondag 7 oktober 2007
MSEN, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jullius Muriuki
KENIA (KEN)
1:04:28
1:04:28
2
Julius Kipruto Kuto
KENIA (KEN)
1:04:43
1:04:43
13
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:25:25
1:25:23
15
Bart-Jan van Duuren
Hengelo Ov
1:27:04
1:26:58
16
Martin Heruer
Nieuw Vennep
1:28:52
1:28:50
22
Wouter Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:36:28
1:35:56
23
Marcel Mazereeuw
KAV Holland
1:36:41
1:36:40
24
Erik van Hal
the Hague Road Runne
1:36:45
1:36:45
25
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:36:59
1:36:38
26
Remco Zunnenberg
KAV Holland
1:37:46
1:37:38
31
Bart Westerman
KAV Holland
1:41:57
1:41:16
32
Marcel den Breejan
Hoofddorp
1:46:45
1:44:16
35
Richard Bekema
KAV Holland
1:53:07
1:53:07
M40, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Cor van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
1:20:39
1:20:38
5
Kees van Leuven
Loopgroep PK
1:20:47
1:20:47
9
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
1:25:26
1:25:26
11
Arjan van Andel
AV Castricum
1:26:57
1:26:52
14
Aike Dirkzwager
KAV Holland
1:27:55
1:27:52
15
Sjaak van der Linden
Haarlemmermeer
1:28:13
1:28:12
17
Arjen Merckens
Loopgroep PK
1:30:00
1:29:58
19
Johan Rijbroek
KAV Holland
1:31:26
1:30:52
21
Cor Heijstek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:40
1:33:34
22
Gerard van Smeerdijk
Kombijsport
1:33:55
1:33:50
24
Herman Tollenaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:21
1:34:21
27
Steven van der Poel
De Veenlopers
1:36:20
1:36:14
30
Ben Juffermans
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:03
1:37:26
34
Lucas Oosting
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:55
1:41:55
35
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
1:43:03
1:43:01
40
Stephan de Vilder
KAV Holland
1:44:46
1:44:13
44
Klaas Meijer
Spirit Lelystad
1:46:48
1:44:59
M50, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan Neve
Veteranen Nederland
1:23:15
1:23:12
3
Wim Elshout
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:19
1:25:14
4
Addie Timmer
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:51
1:26:31
7
Conno du Fosse
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:40
1:31:37
11
Piet van Amsterdam
Loopgroep PK
1:39:04
1:38:50
15
Hugo J Meijers
Loopgroep PK
1:45:07
1:43:27
16
Ruud Porck
Santpoort-Noord
1:46:18
1:45:58
17
Johan Koops
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:48:56
1:48:38
18
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:52:54
1:52:16
19
Peter Akerboom
LVA Plantaris
1:53:53
1:50:45
23
Jan Boomsma
Veteranen Nederland
2:01:46
2:01:43
24
Karel van Beelen
Veteranen Nederland
2:01:57
2:01:57
25
Bert Heeremans
KAV Holland
2:05:52
2:03:50
M60, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel van der Plas
Zuidwal
1:30:15
1:30:15
2
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:29
1:36:27
4
Andre Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
1:42:10
1:42:10
5
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:42:47
1:42:45
6
Peter Medenblik
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:07
1:43:07
VSEN, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Eva van Zoonen
KAV Holland
1:31:42
1:31:36
6
Linda Warmerdam
De Spartaan
1:48:41
1:48:34
7
Ingrid Nelissen
KAV Holland
1:58:58
1:57:24
8
Christel Cornelissen
KAV Holland
2:01:57
1:58:25
9
Evelien Streefkerk
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:02:50
2:00:36
V35, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Anoesjka Timmermans
KAV Holland
1:43:43
1:43:18
7
Hetty van de Kemenade
Suomi
1:58:07
1:57:46
8
Simone van Donselaar
KAV Holland
2:03:36
2:03:36
9
Jennita Schnieders
Veteranen Nederland
2:04:42
2:04:04
10
Katerine Joosten
Haag Atletiek
2:05:21
2:05:16
11
Helen Velthuizen
KAV Holland
2:05:52
2:03:49
V45, HALVE MAR KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
PRES, HALVE MAR PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mark Olsthoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:16:54
1:16:53
20
Robbin van der Molen
Haarlem
1:29:50
1:28:50
21
Rob (KNR) in 't Veld
Haarlem
1:30:17
1:28:51
22
Joris van den Beld
Haarlem
1:32:07
1:29:06
23
Michiel Diependaal
Velserbroek
1:30:31
1:29:30
24
Didier Senay
tijdhaas 1.30
1:30:32
1:29:31
26
Tiemen van Bruggen
Rotterdam
1:30:01
1:29:59
35
Marco Scheffers
Santpoort-Noord
1:33:51
1:31:48
41
Nico Buitendijk
Amstelveen
1:33:21
1:33:01
42
Hubert Stoop
Gemeente Velsen
1:33:20
1:33:03
43
Maarten den Heijer
Santpoort-Noord
1:33:39
1:33:07
45
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
1:44:13
1:33:30
51
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:35:08
1:34:08
52
Bart van Schaik
's-Gravenhage
1:36:47
1:34:14
57
Martijn Steggink
Hoofddorp
1:36:46
1:34:29
62
Marcel Steenbrink
Heemstede
1:36:28
1:35:02
66
Martijn Kwikkers
Rotterdam
1:45:22
1:35:26
72
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
1:38:16
1:36:27
74
Arthur van der Meer
Haarlem
1:39:20
1:36:30
81
Rik van Bronkhorst
Heemstede
1:40:06
1:36:58
85
Marcel-Wim van Dongen
Run2Day
1:37:19
1:37:08
92
Evert Spijkerboer
tijdhaas 1.40
1:38:45
1:37:45
94
Merijn Bronsgeest
's-Gravenhage
1:39:41
1:37:50
97
Erik van den Berg
Santpoort-Zuid
1:41:34
1:37:58
98
Jochem van de Laarscho
Heemstede
1:38:58
1:37:58
100
Arnold van den Berg
Castricum
1:40:43
1:38:02
102
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
1:39:37
1:38:09
104
Suzan Lengkeek
's-Gravenhage
1:39:14
1:38:13
105
Roel van der Veer
Castricum
1:39:15
1:38:15
107
Andreas Wakker
Bloemendaal
1:40:11
1:38:26
113
Willem Houwertjes
Westzaan
1:40:05
1:38:38
114
Guy van Doremalen
Overveen
1:41:56
1:38:50
120
Jeroen van der Velden
Haarlem
1:43:40
1:39:12
124
Henk-Frans Kwint
Santpoort-Zuid
1:42:05
1:39:28
126
Ted ter Heegde
Heerhugowaard
1:41:32
1:39:31
129
John van der Aart
Bennebroek
1:41:42
1:39:33
131
Joyce Teekens
Nieuw Vennep
1:41:16
1:39:40
136
Sebastiaan Schoonebeek
Haarlem
1:42:37
1:39:52
138
Reinier Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
1:42:03
1:40:00
142
Maarten Ouwehand
Katwijk Zh
1:41:11
1:40:09
145
Abdelhamid Echtaibi
Heemstede
1:44:01
1:40:33
147
Antwan de Punder
Wilhelminadorp
1:42:17
1:40:46
148
Pepijn Zeevenhoven
run2day
1:41:50
1:40:48
156
Michiel van der Velden
Haarlem
1:42:22
1:41:21
164
Michael Duijff
Bloemendaal
1:42:32
1:41:30
172
Carel Spitsbaard
Hoofddorp
1:43:47
1:41:52
178
Sander Koekenbier
Amstelveen
1:45:05
1:42:20
180
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:44:33
1:42:23
183
Koos van Oosterhoud
Leiden
1:45:01
1:42:43
187
Hans van der Lans
Hillegom
1:45:56
1:42:56
191
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
1:45:02
1:43:00
192
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:44:35
1:43:00
194
Christel Reijgersberg
's-Gravenhage
1:45:20
1:43:09
195
Carlo Scalzo
's-Gravenhage
1:45:21
1:43:10
198
Pascal van Wetering
Santpoort-Noord
1:44:18
1:43:17
199
Eisbrand Modderman
Haarlem
1:44:19
1:43:18
202
Paul van den Broek
Haarlem
1:46:33
1:43:22
206
Chris Larrewijn
Leiderdorp
1:45:12
1:43:33
213
Edward van den Heuvel
Haarlem
1:44:52
1:43:51
214
Mark Even
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:29
1:43:51
220
Eric van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:46:31
1:44:16
223
Edward Braggaar
Oegstgeest
1:45:29
1:44:24
224
Nanno van der Werff
Haarlem
1:46:36
1:44:25
229
Rinus Phernambucq
Overveen
1:46:34
1:44:40
241
Rishi Ardjoen
's-Gravenhage
1:46:14
1:45:13
245
Tom de Groot
Capelle aan den IJss
1:48:19
1:45:18
254
Lucas van den Boogaard
Overveen
1:48:35
1:45:41
255
Katinka Schotvamger
Heemstede
1:47:44
1:45:43
259
Stella Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
1:46:18
1:45:50
260
Marko van de Wakker
Santpoort-Noord
1:49:00
1:45:56
261
Thomas Wermenbol
Apeldoorn
1:47:19
1:45:57
264
Jan-Hendrik Veenkamp
Haarlem
1:49:38
1:46:01
265
Peter van Leeuwen
Velserbroek
1:48:57
1:46:03
270
Diederik Uytenbogaart
run2day
1:46:27
1:46:20
271
Michiel Turkenburg
Santpoort-Noord
1:48:05
1:46:21
276
Robert Delsasso
Vijfhuizen
1:48:23
1:46:40
279
Nicoline Aggenbach
Haarlem
1:50:07
1:46:47
280
Edward van der Meer
Velserbroek
1:47:26
1:46:47
289
Frank Groeneveld
Haarlemmerliede
1:49:51
1:47:10
292
Sander van den Belt
Heemstede
1:50:25
1:47:12
297
Marc Bosman
Santpoort-Noord
1:50:50
1:47:17
298
Dennis van Baekel
IJmuiden
1:50:51
1:47:18
301
Mariëlle van Lieshout
Haarlem
1:49:13
1:47:21
302
Denis Reijnhoudt
Bennebroek
1:48:22
1:47:21
303
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
1:48:23
1:47:22
304
De Schipper
Santpoort-Zuid
1:48:46
1:47:22
308
Marijke van Deursen
Hillegom
1:48:29
1:47:27
309
Stephan Groenendaal
IJmuiden
1:50:04
1:47:28
310
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
1:48:57
1:47:34
315
Peter Jongeneelen
Heemstede
1:49:54
1:47:50
319
Erik van der Kooij
Santpoort-Zuid
1:50:48
1:47:57
321
Reinder de Jonge
Tijdhaas 2.10
1:48:49
1:48:00
322
Gert Jan de Boer
Amsterdam
1:50:52
1:48:05
326
Marco van der Burgt
Velserbroek
1:49:43
1:48:08
333
Richard van Aken
Velserbroek
1:49:58
1:48:24
338
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
1:51:30
1:48:34
342
Douglas Birtwhistle
Haarlem
1:51:57
1:48:41
345
Birgit Schoenmakers
Haarlem
1:50:39
1:48:46
348
Ludde Hospers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:39
1:48:54
358
Henk van Wuyckhuyse
Overveen
1:51:33
1:49:11
360
Peter van der Linden
Bennebroek
1:51:21
1:49:12
364
Marcel van Sleeuwen
IJmuiden
1:52:16
1:49:19
367
Ralph van den Boogaard
Hillegom
1:52:21
1:49:23
373
Dineke van der Vlugt
Hoofddorp
1:51:32
1:49:35
374
Peter van der Vlugt
Hoofddorp
1:51:33
1:49:36
378
Marcel Figee
Santpoort-Zuid
1:52:16
1:49:42
379
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
1:52:33
1:49:44
385
Louis Breedland
Velsen-Zuid
1:51:15
1:49:46
386
Arian van der Werff
Hoofddorp
1:52:02
1:49:48
388
Jochem Reinders Folmer
Haarlem
1:50:52
1:49:51
391
Saskia van Dijk-Baert
Santpoort-Zuid
1:51:32
1:49:52
409
David Gans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:53:46
1:50:53
413
Jochem van der Willige
Haarlem
2:02:14
1:51:01
415
Jippe van Eijnatten
Amsterdam
1:54:47
1:51:06
416
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
1:54:46
1:51:07
418
Carla vd Abbeelen
Vijfhuizen
1:52:58
1:51:08
422
Stefan van der Putten
Driehuis Nh
1:53:46
1:51:12
424
Frits Hoogland
Santpoort-Zuid
1:53:51
1:51:16
429
Martijn van Sliedregt
Heemstede
1:52:54
1:51:26
430
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
1:53:30
1:51:29
433
Olav Sonneveld
Puttershoek
1:53:33
1:51:34
435
Fred Allemans Hartog
Santpoort-Zuid
1:54:25
1:51:43
440
Tiel Hendrikse
Velsen-Zuid
1:54:44
1:51:57
443
Annemarie Wanningen
Amsterdam
1:54:32
1:52:07
446
Edward de jonge Urbach
Zandvoort
1:55:06
1:52:14
449
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
1:55:17
1:52:19
452
Michiel van Trommel
Aerdenhout
1:53:31
1:52:29
456
Jos van der Meij
Zandvoort
1:56:42
1:52:40
462
Herman van den Heuvel
Haarlem
1:56:07
1:52:53
466
Eliane Hoogland
Zwaanshoek
1:54:59
1:52:59
470
Marcel Hoenderdos
Bloemendaal
1:54:07
1:53:06
478
Loek van der Voort
Run2Day
1:55:44
1:53:14
481
Chris Peeperkorn
Heemstede
1:54:48
1:53:23
488
Remco van der Kruis
Santpoort-Noord
1:55:39
1:53:37
489
Jeroen van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:54:09
1:53:38
491
Paul Buijtendijk
Hoofddorp
1:55:04
1:53:39
497
Sjaak van der Wolf
Hillegom
1:56:17
1:53:56
498
Sophie Kraaijeveld
Heemstede
1:57:29
1:53:57
501
Jeannette Lindenhovius
Leiden
1:56:22
1:54:05
502
Eric van der Linden
Heemstede
1:56:04
1:54:06
504
Piet hein Berghoef
Heemstede
1:57:49
1:54:13
515
Louis van Roon
Puttershoek
1:56:36
1:54:35
523
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:54:57
1:54:54
526
Marieke van Meegen
Haarlem
1:58:35
1:54:57
528
Marcella van Werven
Hoofddorp
1:57:28
1:55:03
536
Robert Barendregt
Bloemendaal
1:57:11
1:55:24
544
Steffie van den Dries
Haarlem
1:57:27
1:55:38
548
Folkert van Dijk
Santpoort-Zuid
1:57:25
1:55:45
550
Andre Moniharapon
Beverwijk
1:59:25
1:55:47
553
Bas van der Linden
Haarlem
1:59:16
1:55:53
559
Ronald Moolenaar
Heemskerk
2:00:01
1:56:15
567
Natascha Wiegman
Zandvoort
1:59:11
1:56:28
573
Herriette Frielinck
Haarlem
1:58:59
1:56:54
575
Jan de Wit
Santpoort-Noord
1:58:41
1:56:57
577
Elfride Grosscurt
Rijsenhout
1:58:57
1:57:03
584
Jan van Kesteren
Heemstede
1:59:06
1:57:19
585
Charles van Donselaar
Haarlem
1:58:52
1:57:21
597
Annie van de Sluis
Haarlem
1:59:26
1:57:47
602
Frans van der Kroft
Overveen
1:59:37
1:57:52
604
Graham Wastell
Driehuis Nh
2:01:18
1:57:57
608
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
2:01:29
1:58:09
610
Jan Willem van Hal
Overveen
2:01:40
1:58:10
615
Herman Stofbergen
Rotterdam
2:00:14
1:58:16
620
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
2:00:20
1:58:21
621
Nathalie Geeris
Falkenberg (SWE)
1:59:54
1:58:21
624
Lettie Lanfermeijer-Ro
Haarlem
2:00:07
1:58:29
626
Eelco van Ravenswaaij
Aerdenhout
2:02:21
1:58:39
628
Mathijs van der Linden
Hillegom
2:09:45
1:58:43
639
Judith Wilmink-Kolenbu
Run2Day
1:59:18
1:59:08
646
Arda vd Bogaard
Heerhugowaard
2:01:15
1:59:22
648
Margret Appelman
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:01:58
1:59:33
665
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
2:01:49
2:00:09
669
Anita van der Voort
IJmuiden
2:03:57
2:00:18
671
Sandra van den Berg
Aerdenhout
2:03:38
2:00:21
672
Clayton Heijman
Aerdenhout
2:03:38
2:00:22
673
Desiree Reimerink
IJmuiden
2:03:49
2:00:22
679
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
2:02:49
2:00:49
684
Karel Zoetelief
Grootschermer
2:04:33
2:00:58
688
Marco vd Ende
's-Gravenhage
2:04:53
2:01:11
689
Frederick Dutilh
Aerdenhout
2:03:24
2:01:12
691
Hanneke Brüggen
Bloemendaal
2:02:06
2:01:20
698
Ivan Verschueren
Pijnacker
2:05:55
2:01:44
714
Johan van de Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
2:04:01
2:02:13
719
Erica Stroombergen
Hillegom
2:05:43
2:02:24
720
Jaap van der Vinne
Maarssen
2:03:32
2:02:30
721
Maarten Hoejenbos
Aerdenhout
2:05:20
2:02:39
723
Maarten van Vliet
Sassenheim
2:05:01
2:02:43
724
Martijn van Weede
Overveen
2:05:21
2:02:44
726
José vd Waar-Van Galen
Haarlem
2:04:20
2:02:46
728
Piet Jan van der Marel
Sassenheim
2:05:14
2:02:55
729
Jeannette van der Huls
Vogelenzang
2:04:51
2:03:05
733
Auke van der Wal
Heemstede
2:07:13
2:03:19
734
Sharon van der Aa
Amsterdam
2:03:52
2:03:20
739
Marike Groenendijk
Haarlem
2:06:01
2:03:37
743
Marinka Griffioen
Zwaanshoek
2:05:34
2:03:42
745
Jaap van der Wal
Amsterdam
2:07:41
2:03:47
746
Kasanmoehamat Kasan
Amsterdam
2:04:52
2:03:50
749
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
2:06:18
2:03:59
752
Natascha Kraaijenoord
Zandvoort
2:06:54
2:04:11
757
Willemijn Schneyder-V
Haarlem
2:06:28
2:04:32
758
Stefan Van der Meer
Haarlem
2:06:36
2:04:33
762
Monique Kouwenhoven
Vijfhuizen
2:06:44
2:04:40
763
Annemarieke Hoogland
Haarlem
2:06:35
2:04:47
770
Bas Rhijnsburger
Noordwijkerhout
2:08:05
2:05:27
771
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
2:06:56
2:05:29
772
Arjan van Emmerik
Bennebroek
2:08:44
2:05:29
775
Diana Knippenberg
Lelystad
2:07:58
2:05:48
776
Monique van Hattem
run2day
2:06:01
2:05:53
777
Marjolein Adriaanse
Haarlem
2:07:37
2:06:01
781
Jan dijk STARTLOOPGROE
Haarlem
2:08:29
2:06:10
786
Corine van der Wel - S
Haarlem
2:08:35
2:06:22
788
Chris Sprangers
Aerdenhout
2:07:29
2:06:28
790
Hamid Mozaffarian
Velserbroek
2:08:19
2:06:32
791
Pieter van de Gugten
run2day
2:06:44
2:06:36
792
Rosalia Dietmar
Amstelveen
2:09:17
2:06:37
794
Jan-Willem Koppers
Heemstede
2:08:44
2:06:45
800
Raymond Jak
Santpoort-Zuid
2:08:22
2:07:21
805
Edith van der Burgh
Haarlem
2:10:30
2:07:39
806
Norbert Klasen
Velserbroek
2:11:13
2:07:47
810
Martine Krijnen
Aerdenhout
2:10:33
2:08:01
812
Yvonne van Rooijen
Haarlem
2:10:17
2:08:11
814
Ger Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
2:08:41
2:08:13
815
Suzan van der Gulik
Haarlem
2:10:00
2:08:13
818
Jan-Willem van den Dri
's-Gravenhage
2:11:50
2:08:23
820
Marjolein de Rooij
Haarlem
2:10:28
2:08:42
822
Lijkwelgek Eilbracht
Amsterdam
2:11:33
2:08:52
823
Barry Bruine de Bruin
Assendelft
2:11:33
2:08:53
832
Margriet Prins
Velsen-Zuid
2:11:35
2:09:41
837
Bernice Bartling
Aerdenhout
2:12:45
2:10:13
841
Marianne Heiliegers
Spaarndam
2:11:40
2:10:39
847
Annemarieke Godschalx
Overveen
2:11:58
2:11:12
853
Jessie Kollerie
Aerdenhout
2:16:05
2:12:02
857
Alice van Middendorp
IJmuiden
2:14:50
2:12:16
858
Tineke Speelman
Vijfhuizen
2:15:09
2:12:19
859
Nathalie van Wallinga
Vijfhuizen
2:15:09
2:12:19
864
Ans Duin Schweitzer
Beverwijk
2:15:57
2:12:47
866
Danielle Steenbrink
Heemstede
2:17:04
2:13:39
869
Andre Veenings
Velserbroek
2:17:26
2:13:58
870
Liselotte Sjoberg
Vejbystrand (SWE)
2:15:45
2:14:14
872
Johan de Waard
Velserbroek
2:17:02
2:14:28
873
Jonathan CHanning
hillhead (GBR)
2:17:34
2:14:31
876
Peter van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
2:18:11
2:14:47
880
Hans Huis in 't Veld
Haarlem
2:17:49
2:15:25
892
Jeffrey van Klooster
Haarlem
2:21:46
2:17:46
900
Robert van der Meij
Vogelenzang
2:21:43
2:20:02
910
Diny taag van Norden
Santpoort-Zuid
2:25:03
2:22:30
913
Dennis van Alphen
Santpoort-Noord
2:25:17
2:23:10
915
Sandra Remijn-Helemigh
Run2Day
2:25:16
2:23:32
916
Lilian van Werkhoven
Run2Day
2:25:16
2:23:32
917
Wiebe van Waarde
Hoofddorp
2:29:23
2:25:18
919
Bob van der Vliet
Zandvoort
2:30:47
2:28:16
920
Gudo van den Broek
Zandvoort
2:30:47
2:28:17
921
Willem van Dantzig
Amsterdam
2:29:14
2:28:34
926
Maarten Fischer
's-Gravenhage
2:33:26
2:32:36
928
Frederique de la Rie
Haarlem
2:39:59
2:36:13
BL21, HALVE MAR PRES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Johan Neve
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:23:15
1:23:12
3
Wim Elshout
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:25:19
1:25:14
4
Marc Zeegers
Politie Kennemerland
1:29:21
1:28:21
7
Perry Reijnen
ING Runners B03
1:29:15
1:28:57
8
Gerard van Es
MKB-Haarlem B01
1:30:09
1:29:08
9
Joris Ruhe
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:29:35
1:29:29
12
Anton Visser
ING Runners B02
1:31:00
1:30:45
14
Erik Langeler
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:31:10
1:30:55
15
Joost Belien
TandartspraktijkNoor
1:32:07
1:31:57
16
Otto Korstenbroek
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:32:19
1:32:03
17
Eelco Troost
Ernst & Young B01
1:34:14
1:33:24
20
Sander van der Belt
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:34:51
1:34:13
23
Sjouke de Jong
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:36:00
1:35:50
25
Ron de Koker
Publieksdienst B01
1:36:12
1:36:06
26
Jasper Odijk
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:36:47
1:36:06
27
Niels Vissers
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:36:45
1:36:07
29
Marcel Woudman
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:36:59
1:36:14
31
A van Braam Houckgeest
Ernst & Young B02
1:37:18
1:36:28
35
Kees van den Berg
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:36:59
1:36:53
36
Jorge Rodriquez Valdiv
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:37:58
1:37:29
38
Pieter Servatius
GGZ De Geestgronden
1:37:42
1:37:38
40
Peter Jonkheer
Publieksdienst B01
1:37:55
1:37:49
41
Gerry van Geldorp
ING Bank B01
1:42:26
1:37:55
44
Jeroen Preijde
Ernst & Young B01
1:38:57
1:38:05
46
Hans Baart
Sportsupport B01
1:38:27
1:38:19
47
Geerard Baart
Sportsupport B01
1:38:26
1:38:19
50
John de Vries
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:39:38
1:38:49
51
Eric-Jan van Rijsewijk
GGZ De Geestgronden
1:39:14
1:38:56
53
Erik Hartendorf
Politie Kennemerland
1:39:47
1:39:36
54
Jacques Lambermon
Politie Kennemerland
1:40:07
1:39:56
55
Robbert Thuis
H. v.d. Boogaard B01
1:40:15
1:40:02
56
Jan Wijkhuizen
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:40:44
1:40:04
58
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:40:34
1:40:12
59
Michiel van Wieringen
Ernst & Young B02
1:41:14
1:40:22
60
Gerard Tamminga
Sportsupport B01
1:40:35
1:40:26
62
Hans Hoogeveen
H. v.d. Boogaard B02
1:40:47
1:40:32
64
Mamuna Abubakari
H. v.d. Boogaard B02
1:41:04
1:40:47
65
Reyer Blankevoort
H. v.d. Boogaard B01
1:41:10
1:40:56
66
Eric van Dorp
H. v.d. Boogaard B01
1:41:12
1:40:56
67
Henk Besselink
Politie Kennemerland
1:41:30
1:41:03
68
Ron Janssen
TandartspraktijkNoor
1:41:22
1:41:10
69
Peter Laan
Ernst & Young B01
1:42:03
1:41:10
72
Henny Kleinlooh
Sportsupport B01
1:41:35
1:41:31
73
Carla Rooyers
MKB-Haarlem B01
1:42:52
1:41:51
74
Wouter Midddelberg
GGZ De Geestgronden
1:42:32
1:41:52
75
Henk Huneker
H. v.d. Boogaard B02
1:42:18
1:42:04
76
Moos van Dril
Politie Kennemerland
1:42:37
1:42:08
77
Geert vd Linde
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:43:15
1:42:13
79
Paul Gijzen
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:43:10
1:42:39
83
Evert van den Eshof
Pré Wonen B01
1:43:31
1:42:43
84
Ruud van Basten
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:42:51
1:42:47
85
Sander Overdevest
GGZ De Geestgronden
1:43:04
1:42:51
86
Ed van Roode
H. v.d. Boogaard B02
1:43:14
1:42:58
87
Esther Vink
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:43:23
1:43:06
91
Gerben Vermeer
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:44:49
1:44:05
92
Jolt Bosma
GGZ De Geestgronden
1:44:23
1:44:10
93
Joop Liefrink
ING Runners B01
1:44:31
1:44:14
94
Alan Constansia
Trafigura Beheer B01
1:45:16
1:44:25
97
Nuri Kierik
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:45:17
1:44:47
98
Kees Guit
Politie Kennemerland
1:45:44
1:45:34
102
Ron Dorenbos
ING Runners B03
1:47:28
1:46:27
104
Ruud van Roessel
ABN-Amro B03
1:47:07
1:46:37
105
Kees Bouwer
Publieksdienst B01
1:47:40
1:46:38
106
Bart Fransen
Ernst & Young B02
1:49:18
1:46:42
107
Richard Bos
Ernst & Young B03
1:48:18
1:47:16
108
Sander Wiedijk
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:50:57
1:47:49
109
Peter Galjaard
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:50:48
1:47:57
111
Daan van den Berg
ABN-Amro B01
1:49:06
1:48:05
114
Sjaak de Ruiter
Politie Kennemerland
1:49:07
1:48:21
116
Vincent Croes
Ristorante Novecento
1:48:50
1:48:26
117
Claudia Konigs
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:48:57
1:48:41
119
Pedro Montoya
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:51:09
1:48:46
120
Claudine de Boer-van D
TandartspraktijkNoor
1:49:12
1:49:00
121
Niels Schut
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:49:42
1:49:05
122
Marcel Simoes
ABN-Amro B02
1:49:44
1:49:09
123
Hans Wijtkamp
Politie Kennemerland
1:49:24
1:49:14
125
Frank van der Linden
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:50:08
1:49:21
126
Jan Oosterhof
Politie Kennemerland
1:49:35
1:49:31
128
Hans Elffers
Ernst & Young B03
1:50:41
1:49:52
129
Hans Former
ING Runners B01
1:50:17
1:50:00
130
Michiel van den Bos
ABN-Amro B02
1:50:38
1:50:11
131
Andre Hoekstra
ING Bank B01
1:54:42
1:50:17
132
John van Leeuwen
Trafigura Beheer B01
1:51:27
1:50:35
135
Emile Schrijver
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:51:50
1:51:34
136
Lars Ossenkoppele
ING Runners B01
1:51:42
1:51:34
137
Remco de Schipper
Politie Kennemerland
1:52:15
1:51:45
138
Liz van Ruiten
H. v.d. Boogaard B01
1:52:07
1:51:52
140
Paul Earland
Trafigura Beheer B02
1:52:55
1:52:02
141
Baukje Meindertsma
De ZorgSpecialist B0
1:52:27
1:52:08
143
Cees de Schipper
Politie Kennemerland
1:52:46
1:52:17
144
Gerrit Halderman
TandartspraktijkNoor
1:53:47
1:52:17
145
Carin van de Dries
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
1:53:28
1:52:27
146
Monique Feldberg
ABN-Amro B03
1:55:16
1:52:41
147
Fred van de Vossen
Politie Kennemerland
1:53:17
1:53:07
149
Roeland Muskens
Ristorante Novecento
1:53:57
1:53:33
150
Marcus van Spronsen
Ernst & Young B01
1:54:25
1:53:35
152
Herman Imanse
Pré Wonen B01
1:54:23
1:53:39
153
Ronald Vleugels
ABN-Amro B03
1:54:14
1:53:39
154
Kees Stolker
H. v.d. Boogaard B02
1:53:56
1:53:42
158
Frans van der Hulst
H. v.d. Boogaard B01
1:54:10
1:53:56
160
Anton Jansen
Sportsupport B01
1:54:30
1:54:19
163
Mark Galloway
ABN-Amro B02
1:55:17
1:54:38
167
Kees de Groot
Politie Kennemerland
1:55:30
1:55:03
168
Walter Dhuyvetter
ING Runners B01
1:56:03
1:55:14
169
Hugh Wehby
Trafigura Beheer B02
1:56:06
1:55:15
170
Lara Cattarall
Trafigura Beheer B02
1:56:06
1:55:16
171
Arjan Sierveld
ING Bank B01
1:58:57
1:55:25
172
Eric de Turckheim
Trafigura Beheer B01
1:56:56
1:56:04
173
Jan Dalhuysen
TandartspraktijkNoor
1:56:19
1:56:07
174
Rob van Wageningen
Pré Wonen B01
1:57:00
1:56:12
177
Carlo Schooneeek
MKB-Haarlem B01
1:56:48
1:56:25
178
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
Ernst & Young B01
1:57:24
1:56:32
179
Arnout Bolman
ABN-Amro B01
1:57:08
1:56:35
180
Patrick Dirks
ABN-Amro B03
1:57:13
1:56:42
182
Jan Nelis
H. v.d. Boogaard B01
1:57:05
1:56:52
185
Jacinta Koster
ING Runners B03
2:00:58
1:56:57
186
Wendy Bruschke
GGZ De Geestgronden
1:57:41
1:57:05
187
Peter Kramer
ING Runners B01
1:57:30
1:57:12
188
Hans Bakkenes
ING Runners B03
2:01:16
1:57:15
191
Christiaan Rasch
ING Runners B02
1:58:10
1:57:30
193
Ted van der Putten
Politie Kennemerland
1:58:23
1:57:54
196
Serven Populiers
Zilveren Kruis Achme
1:58:37
1:58:17
199
Ineke Draayer
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
2:01:43
1:59:18
200
Klaas Gunster
Sportsupport B01
2:00:26
2:00:17
202
Henk Nauta
Zilveren Kruis Achme
2:01:43
2:00:56
203
Roelant de Schepper
ABN-Amro B03
2:01:39
2:01:03
204
Nico Warmer
Ernst & Young B02
2:03:52
2:01:17
205
Henk van Knotsenburg
Politie Kennemerland
2:01:48
2:01:18
206
Irene Glandorf
Politie Kennemerland
2:01:48
2:01:21
207
Gast ING Bank
ING Bank B02
2:05:27
2:01:26
208
Gemmy Termars
ING Runners B02
2:01:49
2:01:32
209
Marloes Dierdorp
Zilveren Kruis Achme
2:02:24
2:01:36
212
Sjo Godfroy
Ristorante Novecento
2:02:16
2:01:52
213
Marco van den Berg
Politie Kennemerland
2:02:19
2:01:52
214
Otto Huitema
Zilveren Kruis Achme
2:02:42
2:01:55
215
Raymond Breukers
Zilveren Kruis Achme
2:13:45
2:01:58
220
Sander Feenstra
ABN-Amro B02
2:03:52
2:02:51
221
Willem Haverkort
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
2:03:29
2:02:52
225
Guus GRoeneveld
Ristorante Novecento
2:04:00
2:03:36
226
Alfred Godfroy
Ristorante Novecento
2:04:12
2:03:47
229
Pieter Broekkamp
Kennemer Gasthuis B0
2:06:49
2:04:24
232
Nico Raspoort
Politie Kennemerland
2:05:11
2:04:45
233
Taetske van Dijk
ING Bank B01
2:08:37
2:05:26
234
Nancy Lodder
Ernst & Young B03
2:06:06
2:05:40
235
Eric van der Does
ABN-Amro B01
2:08:20
2:05:45
237
Richard Kiffen
Politie Kennemerland
2:06:26
2:06:00
239
Coen Boogaart
Ernst & Young B02
2:07:03
2:06:14
241
Han van Schaik
Politie Kennemerland
2:12:00
2:08:47
242
Doreth Mesman
Ristorante Novecento
2:09:23
2:08:59
243
Xander van den Berg
De ZorgSpecialist B0
2:09:17
2:08:59
245
Jos Jacob
Ernst & Young B03
2:10:02
2:09:35
246
Vera Konijn
GGZ De Geestgronden
2:10:24
2:09:47
248
Mirjam Boerboom-Zonnen
ATP
2:11:24
2:10:48
253
Joost van Weringh
ABN-Amro B02
2:17:13
2:16:45
254
Bianca Sullivan
ING Runners B03
2:18:48
2:18:20
255
Leo Schreuder
Politie Kennemerland
2:22:23
2:21:57
258
Pieter Verhagen
GGZ De Geestgronden
2:23:24
2:22:58
264
Maaike Mulder
MKB-Haarlem B01
2:30:50
2:30:08
265
Sebastiaan Nijboer
MKB-Haarlem B01
2:30:51
2:30:09
267
Gerrit Hottinga
Zilveren Kruis Achme
2:41:39
2:40:45
8,5KM, 8,5 KM REC LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Jack van der Walle
Haarlem
32:44
32:43
15
Pieter van der Velden
Haarlem
35:02
33:08
21
Dax Biesbrouck
Santpoort-Zuid
34:24
34:19
28
Stefan van Leeuwen
Haarlem
35:26
35:16
29
Richard van Logtestijn
Soest
35:25
35:16
31
Sergio Ghirardelli
Hoofddorp
35:36
35:34
33
Nick Schoorl
Santpoort-Noord
35:50
35:40
44
Thijmen Wiltink
Groep Aloysius
37:24
37:10
46
Emiel Veldhuijzen
Santpoort-Zuid
37:29
37:27
52
Darrin van Dongen
IJmuiden
38:13
37:46
54
Mathijs van der Pol
Hoofddorp
40:06
37:56
60
Dennis van der Veldt
Haarlem
41:50
38:10
65
Gert Schoorl
Santpoort-Noord
38:23
38:14
70
Freek Huigen
Heerhugowaard
39:49
38:33
71
Martin van den Brink
Bloemendaal
40:34
38:33
73
Marcel Maal v Zwam
Haarlem
38:43
38:35
77
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
38:57
38:44
80
Dennis Grimbergen
Hoofddorp
39:07
38:53
82
Cees van der Zwan
Velserbroek
39:01
39:01
87
Harry van der Werf
Heemskerk
39:33
39:16
88
Lorano van Leeuwaarde
Bussum
40:16
39:17
92
Gijs van der Meer
Heemstede
41:09
39:19
95
Dennis Blok
Groep Aloysius
39:36
39:22
101
Edwin van der Spek
Haarlem
40:47
39:32
105
Jolande Scheer
Bloemendaal
41:31
39:39
106
Jan Willem Scheer
Bloemendaal
41:41
39:47
112
Marjolein van der Aar
Hillegom
40:00
39:55
114
Paul de Ruiter
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:49
39:59
115
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
40:14
40:00
121
Wessel Koot
Groep Aloysius
41:00
40:14
124
Niels vd Schuit
Nieuw Vennep
41:24
40:16
131
Jirina van Kesteren
Haarlem
41:04
40:28
133
Jan van der Linden
Haarlemmerliede
43:27
40:32
137
Koen Kuipers
Santpoort-Noord
40:48
40:37
141
Lenneke van Schoonhove
Haarlem
41:01
40:46
142
Sander Disseldorp
Amsterdam
42:39
40:46
143
Jaap van der Hoorn
Haarlem
42:06
40:47
151
Dennis van Ombergen
Velsen noord
44:47
41:00
153
Adriana Zoutman
Velserbroek
41:10
41:02
160
Eugene Striekwold
Heerhugowaard
41:19
41:13
162
Dennis den Hertog
Amstelveen
44:36
41:13
165
Christiaan Weeling
Zandvoort
41:54
41:24
169
Yashin van Kesteren
Haarlem
42:21
41:27
171
Joost van den Berg
Hoofddorp
44:15
41:29
177
Annemarie Bogaart
Driehuis Nh
41:43
41:40
180
Francisco van Duin
Zandvoort
43:44
41:41
181
Hans Sweers
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
41:46
41:42
182
Rosette van Rijkom
Haarlem
42:45
41:43
190
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
44:33
41:50
191
Brigitte Hetem
Velserbroek
41:53
41:50
194
Leo van der Veek
Hoofddorp
42:01
41:52
197
Bernard Rodenburg
Velserbroek
43:38
41:56
198
Niels Zandbergen
Bloemendaal
44:55
42:03
200
Michelle Zandbergen
Bloemendaal
44:56
42:04
201
Cas Rustemeijer
Santpoort-Noord
42:16
42:05
207
Maikel Freijser
Groep Aloysius
42:25
42:11
208
Matthijs Seylhouwenq
Hoofddorp
44:13
42:11
210
Jolanda van der Star
Amsterdam
44:04
42:16
214
Job Wiltink
Groep Aloysius
43:09
42:23
216
Roberta Martusciello
Hoofddorp
42:33
42:26
218
Margreet Soede-Dijkhui
Drachten
44:32
42:28
220
Brian van der Wees
Hoofddorp
46:09
42:29
224
Frits Wiltink
Groep Aloysius
43:21
42:34
225
Philip van Poelje
Aerdenhout
43:15
42:36
227
Pieter Beneken Kolmer
Rijen
44:56
42:37
229
Tijmen van der Neut
Haarlem
45:25
42:39
231
Gerard van Kesteren
Haarlem
43:41
42:47
233
Marielle Baggerman
Haarlem
43:07
42:50
235
Marieke van der Star
Amsterdam
44:38
42:50
243
Wilfred van Elsäcker
Velserbroek
45:28
42:57
251
Maurice Appel
Heerhugowaard
44:46
43:06
252
Michel Fontijn
Velserbroek
44:56
43:06
253
Neal van der Hoorn
Haarlem
44:25
43:07
259
Bosse koKosky Defourch
Groep Aloysius
44:07
43:21
260
Thom Kappen
Groep Aloysius
44:07
43:21
261
Eduard Borst
Heerhugowaard
46:48
43:22
262
Erik van Groenigen
Haarlem
44:03
43:22
265
Constant Sluijs
Amstelveen
46:40
43:24
266
Cathelijne Verhees
Haarlem
45:51
43:24
268
Martin van Dongen
IJmuiden
43:55
43:28
269
Michel Spanjaart
Santpoort-Noord
44:32
43:30
270
Mirjam Jongens
's-Gravenhage
43:35
43:31
275
Nicole Scaoter-Dassen
Velserbroek
46:31
43:34
287
Pieter Roozenbeek
Velserbroek
44:00
43:47
292
Theo Nieuwenhuizen
Haarlem
45:03
43:53
294
Cathy van Lieshout
Haarlem
46:18
43:54
296
Gerard Ravenhorst
Velserbroek
44:38
43:54
297
Erin Oosterbaan Martin
Haarlem
44:30
43:56
298
Maarten van der Weijde
Heemstede
46:52
43:56
302
Gerard van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
47:23
43:59
303
Ron de Kwaasteniet
Nieuw Vennep
45:14
44:00
306
Arjen Rodenburg
Velserbroek
45:44
44:03
308
Jeroen van Holland
Amsterdam
44:26
44:05
310
Rogier Esselbrugge
Haarlem
44:52
44:06
311
Murielle Heideman
Zeewolde
44:39
44:09
321
Marion Broekhuizen
Sassenheim
47:43
44:16
322
Hans van der Wees
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:58
44:17
324
Astrid Bottenberg
Rotterdam
44:26
44:20
328
Jacques van Dorp
Sassenheim
44:44
44:22
340
Dylan van Aken
Velserbroek
46:54
44:33
341
Mark Gerth van Wijk
Haarlem
45:32
44:33
343
Marita van Vonderen
Heemstede
44:48
44:35
344
Jacoline Harmeling
Heemstede
44:48
44:35
345
Peter A Straatjes
Velserbroek
46:25
44:36
347
Margriet van Twisk
Alkmaar
45:22
44:38
348
Sebastiaan Woerlee
Heemstede
45:16
44:38
349
Jan WIllem van Kampen
Hoofddorp
47:44
44:40
351
Erik Brunekreef
Santpoort-Noord
45:55
44:44
356
Alex Dekker
Westknollendam
47:53
44:48
359
Jan-Peter Hebly
Aerdenhout
47:05
44:50
361
Robert Spijkerman
Hoofddorp
45:28
44:52
365
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
46:26
44:59
366
Michael Bastiani
Velserbroek
48:28
44:59
367
Ellen van Rijsewijk
Nederland
46:12
45:04
375
Lars van Bronkhorst
Heemstede
45:47
45:10
376
Faiza van der Veldt
Haarlem
48:50
45:11
383
Lieke van het Kaar
Haarlem
46:13
45:22
384
Jan Willem van Woerdek
Hoofddorp
47:02
45:22
389
Vincent Koning
Nieuw Vennep
48:59
45:26
390
Chantal Koning
Nieuw Vennep
48:59
45:26
396
Norbert van Schie
Zwanenburg
47:27
45:33
397
Antoinette Wastell
Driehuis Nh
45:53
45:34
398
Melissa Oosterbroek
Haarlem
45:42
45:34
399
Sibe Claes Palma
Leeuwarden
45:43
45:37
401
Iris van den brink Sta
Haarlem
48:19
45:38
403
Marion Zuiderwijk
Heemskerk
47:07
45:43
404
Sabrina van Groen
Drachten
46:16
45:43
405
Michiel van Parreeren
Hoofddorp
46:24
45:46
408
Nathalie Hogendoorn
Haarlem
49:19
45:48
415
Jorn van der Putte
Haarlem
47:36
45:53
445
Marjorie van Huijgevoo
Heemstede
48:25
46:20
455
Marianne Siebbels
Overveen
48:22
46:27
457
Tara van den Bogaard
Haarlem
47:11
46:28
467
Koos van Rijkom
Santpoort-Noord
48:06
46:43
474
Richard Vreenegoor
IJmuiden
49:27
46:47
477
Desirée van de Kerkhof
Haarlem
49:43
46:48
484
Rob Schuurman
Santpoort-Noord
49:42
46:52
485
Annelies Spierings
Nieuw Vennep
50:17
46:53
487
Patti Klinkhamer
Heemstede
47:07
46:54
492
Rita te Lintel Hekkert
Haarlem
49:16
46:59
495
Manita van Os - Molena
Hoofddorp
49:51
47:00
497
Hadewey Schoonheim
Haarlem
49:05
47:01
500
Marc ter Huurne
Santpoort-Zuid
49:48
47:05
503
Wim van de Rijt
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
48:19
47:08
504
Nicoline Langendijk
Heemstede
49:56
47:08
506
Matt Achten
Rode Kruis Ziekenhui
48:19
47:08
508
Pieter van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
49:05
47:09
512
Esther Stevenhaagen
Haarlem
49:52
47:13
521
Evelyn van de Veen
Amsterdam
48:24
47:29
526
Jacqueline Birringer
Heemstede
50:17
47:33
528
Jacqueline Barber
Badhoevedorp
51:14
47:33
537
Marjolein Schorfhaar
Haarlem
48:07
47:39
538
Linda van Aken
Velserbroek
50:01
47:40
542
Marie Christine Sijpke
Haarlem
49:12
47:43
543
Jan Willem Gulickx
Haarlem
48:41
47:44
544
Fred van der Steen
IJmuiden
49:36
47:44
545
Eline Heemskerk
Zwaanshoek
47:44
47:44
551
Carolien Romijn
Nieuw Vennep
49:16
47:52
556
Mirjam Bos-Menting
Haarlem
49:56
47:56
557
Robert Rozemeijer
IJmuiden
50:37
47:56
560
Annemieke Burggraaaff
Woerden
51:19
47:57
565
Dionne van Hoolwerff
Heemskerk
51:12
48:03
568
Michiel van Rossum
Haarlem
49:54
48:03
584
Regina van Hoek
Den Helder
48:32
48:15
586
Martin van Balen
Heemskerk
51:57
48:18
587
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
50:57
48:18
588
Paul Jacques Kanbier
Heemstede
51:06
48:18
591
Petra Hoff-Baas
Bovenkarspel
49:58
48:20
596
Maarten de Smit
Zwaanshoek
49:23
48:24
600
Monique Uppelschoten
Overveen
50:17
48:32
602
Gerrit van Heeringen
Heemstede
51:59
48:34
612
Gina van den Bogaard
Haarlem
49:42
48:42
622
Jacqueline Moison
Bennebroek
52:23
48:48
625
Wouter van Zantvliet
Haarlem
50:54
48:49
626
Harry Spanjaart
Santpoort-Noord
50:52
48:50
629
Chantal van Tintelen
Haarlem
51:13
48:51
632
Fanny van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
50:54
48:57
634
Frea vd Langenberg
Den Helder
52:01
48:59
635
Angelika Nautscher
Haarlem
49:36
49:01
641
Jan-Marie Lexmond
Bloemendaal
49:54
49:05
642
Marjet te Voortwis
Santpoort-Noord
51:25
49:06
643
Cristel Borst
Warmenhuizen
52:12
49:06
650
Frank van Leuven
Groep Aloysius
49:57
49:10
660
Yvonne van Veldhoven
Overveen
52:27
49:19
661
Levi Zandbergen
Bloemendaal
52:11
49:21
664
Robert Zandbergen
Bloemendaal
52:12
49:22
665
Iris van Zantvliet
Haarlem
51:33
49:25
671
Nicolet Willemse
Driehuis Nh
51:22
49:32
672
Constance van Haasen
Heemskerk
49:40
49:33
676
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
51:32
49:35
678
Hyacintha Dashorst
Haarlem
49:35
49:35
683
Wim van Dommelen
Oegstgeest
53:09
49:42
689
Fianne Bosschaart
Velserbroek
52:11
49:46
690
Dennis van Leuveren
Heemstede
50:22
49:47
691
Coen van Zantvliet
Haarlem
51:53
49:47
693
Nollie Zevenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:14
49:48
698
Sjaak Luineveld
Santpoort-Noord
50:33
49:51
699
Geraldien de Louwere
Haarlem
51:31
49:51
701
Patty Duijn
Santpoort-Noord
53:18
49:55
705
Tineke Kooiman
Velserbroek
53:03
49:59
707
Barry van Gellekom
Haarlem
53:35
50:00
708
Charlotte van Gellekom
Haarlem
53:35
50:00
710
Michiel Timmermans
Haarlem
51:18
50:03
714
Sandra van den Brink
Hoofddorp
50:49
50:06
715
Veronique Bekendam
Heemstede
50:21
50:07
724
Petra van Schendel
Heemstede
50:29
50:15
725
Birgit van den Berg
Haarlem
51:52
50:15
738
Sandra van der Pal
Haarlem
53:35
50:31
742
Jaqueline van Reeuwijk
BDO
51:16
50:34
744
Winny Wiesener
Velserbroek
51:15
50:36
746
Marije Ossebaar
Den Helder
53:50
50:38
747
Bernadette van der Lou
Haarlem
52:39
50:40
748
Hanneke Kroonsberg
Haarlem
52:50
50:41
751
René van der Linden
Haarlem
53:27
50:45
752
Eddy Shuitemaker
Heemstede
54:15
50:45
757
Anita SLuis
Santpoort-Zuid
52:44
50:50
759
Caroline de Bakker
Haarlem
54:00
50:51
762
Jurjen van der Veen
Haarlem
53:30
50:53
770
Marieke Lesterhuis
Haarlem
51:34
51:02
772
Paul Kaasenbrood
Heemskerk
54:23
51:03
773
Madeliefje Huveneers-M
Haarlem
54:27
51:03
774
Aart Resoort
Santpoort-Zuid
53:09
51:04
777
Suzanne van der Kloet
Run2Day
54:04
51:05
782
Nicole Metekohy
Aerdenhout
53:01
51:07
785
Asadine Swinkels
Heerhugowaard
51:32
51:09
787
Michelle Miezenbeek
Haarlem
52:14
51:10
795
Jos te Riele
Heerhugowaard
52:09
51:24
797
Saskia van der Aart
Haarlem
53:11
51:25
798
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
53:55
51:31
803
Wieteke Zuurendonk
Haarlem
52:09
51:36
812
Ellen van den Broek
Haarlem
54:02
51:44
818
Tatjana Stenfert Kroes
Haarlem
53:53
51:47
820
Jillis van der Veen
Haarlem
53:49
51:49
821
Marjolijn Vaessen
Heemstede
55:21
51:51
831
Ingeborg Timmerman
Haarlem
54:35
51:58
834
Kathelijne Groffen
Haarlem
52:36
52:04
850
Marie-José van Baekel
Haarlem
55:19
52:19
852
Topy Heijman-Spekenbri
Bergen-op-Zoom
55:14
52:24
853
Josefien den Hertog
Haarlem
54:54
52:28
855
Jacqueline Buijs
Heemstede
55:00
52:29
857
David Spanjaart
Santpoort-Noord
54:31
52:29
859
Anneke van den Bergh
Haarlem
55:42
52:31
865
Van der Prijt MJJ
Heemstede
55:52
52:34
870
Amina Tarrass
Nieuw Vennep
52:51
52:39
874
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
55:22
52:44
878
Carlinde Adriaanse
Overveen
54:14
52:46
879
Yvonne Geldermans
Driehuis Nh
53:52
52:46
881
Ronald van Santen
Hoofddorp
56:27
52:51
882
Marjolein Verkoijen
Haarlem
55:54
52:52
883
Hetty van Geldorp
Hoofddorp
56:28
52:52
889
Sylvia van der Putten
Santpoort-Zuid
54:55
52:58
892
Jeroen van Smeerdijk
Zwanenburg
54:42
53:00
895
Laurens van Dijkman
Haarlem
54:54
53:02
899
Liesbet de Galan
Badhoevedorp
56:46
53:05
901
Tecla van Vastenhoven
Hoofddorp
56:46
53:06
903
Michel van den Broek
Haarlem
53:38
53:09
913
Bram Hoppen Brouwer
Voorhout
55:31
53:15
915
Annemiek Maaswinkel
Hillegom
56:04
53:18
916
Monique Baars
Velsen-Noord
56:32
53:19
925
Anouk van der Ploeg
Haarlem
55:49
53:27
927
Baltine Buij-De Wit
Haarlem
54:42
53:28
928
Carla van Smeerdijk
Zwanenburg
55:11
53:30
930
Gerarda Timmermans
Zandvoort
54:30
53:33
932
Sandra van de Putte
Santpoort-Noord
54:53
53:34
934
Cornelie de Boer
Rotterdam
56:51
53:34
935
Lucy vd vorst Startloo
Haarlem
56:04
53:34
939
Jacqueline van der Lit
Hoofddorp
56:55
53:40
942
Kees Rietveld
Nieuw Vennep
56:05
53:44
943
Saskia Koot
Santpoort-Zuid
54:01
53:46
958
Marieke Steenhoek
Velsen-Zuid
57:24
54:08
960
I B de Wit-Van der Ree
Haarlem
55:22
54:09
967
Miriam Mijatovich
Heemstede
55:23
54:15
972
Lisette van Iperen
Haarlem
55:12
54:21
980
Sophia Peereboom
Groep Aloysius
55:26
54:38
982
Soraya warnink - la La
Hoofddorp
56:10
54:38
987
Van Astrid Beusekom
Haarlem
55:38
54:40
988
Ineke van der Hoek
IJmuiden
56:38
54:41
991
Andre van der Haar
Hoofddorp
57:42
54:44
993
Joke van der Zee
Kudelstaart
56:30
54:45
994
Petra Eichelsheim
Castricum
58:26
54:46
995
Ingeborgh Vlaskamp
Hoofddorp
57:45
54:47
996
Diny van der Veen
Amsterdam
58:01
54:48
997
Heleen van der Helm
Noordwijk Zh
57:59
54:52
998
Willemijn Loerts
Amsterdam
57:59
54:52
1004
Frank Bloemzaad
Moordrecht
56:47
54:58
1007
Pauline Beversluis
Haarlem
58:29
55:03
1008
Martijn Beversluis
Haarlem
58:34
55:08
1011
Georgia van Donselaar
Haarlem
55:32
55:12
1012
Elly Jasper
Hippolytushoef
58:27
55:13
1016
Pascal van Borssum
Nieuw Vennep
58:28
55:18
1017
Hanneke van der Werff
Den Helder
58:31
55:19
1019
Marielle Schippers
Santpoort-Zuid
57:18
55:22
1024
Stephanie Rietdijk
Velserbroek
58:47
55:30
1026
Marloes Steffens
Velserbroek
58:47
55:30
1027
Betty Driessen
Bloemendaal
58:21
55:30
1028
Dick van de Schraaf
Haarlem
59:09
55:31
1029
Alexandra Dekker
Amsterdam
59:01
55:33
1034
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
58:36
55:36
1036
Linda Oliemans
Velserbroek
57:45
55:38
1039
Sonja de Korte Geval
Heemstede
57:23
55:46
1041
Madeleine de Korte
Heemstede
57:22
55:47
1052
Christy anne Jansen
Hoofddorp
56:46
55:58
1056
Jeanette Rustenburg
Haarlem
56:06
56:06
1061
Joris Captijn
Groep Aloysius
56:56
56:08
1064
Esther van Westen
Spaarndam
59:32
56:19
1067
Annemarie Lammers
Heemstede
59:36
56:23
1077
Eveline van Boheemen
Haarlem
1:00:07
56:38
1080
Marianna van der Bos
Haarlem
57:01
56:54
1082
Lien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
59:21
56:56
1083
Belinda Tangermann
Velserbroek
59:48
57:02
1085
Diana Hoogland
Velserbroek
59:50
57:03
1090
Jan hans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
58:36
57:18
1099
Monique Couwenbergh
Velserbroek
58:48
57:34
1101
Ingrid Geldermans
Driehuis Nh
58:43
57:36
1107
Jaqcuelien Goosens
Run2Day
1:00:38
57:39
1108
Kim Oortwijn
Santpoort Zuid
59:00
57:48
1111
Hetty IJsselmuidendejo
Heemstede
58:05
57:50
1114
Willem-Jan Pelle
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:52
57:56
1119
Inge van Oosten
Bennebroek
59:46
58:10
1120
Joyce van der Bijl
Heemstede
58:55
58:14
1121
Sybrenne Haye
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:49
58:16
1123
Jenny Vissers-Spoelstr
Heemstede
1:01:34
58:17
1134
Magda van der Vlugt
Run2Day
1:02:36
58:59
1139
Rikke van der Wilk
Haarlem
1:02:55
59:13
1144
Jolanda van Ekeris
Haarlem
1:02:10
59:25
1145
Auke van der Veen
Velsen-Noord
1:00:45
59:29
1149
Anne Westerhoven
Nieuw Vennep
1:03:25
59:51
1150
Sophie Galema
Groep Aloysius
1:00:45
59:57
1152
Lupita Oldenhage-Herna
Nieuw Vennep
1:03:36
1:00:02
1153
Anno Galema
Groep Aloysius
1:00:58
1:00:06
1158
Willemijn van der Zwaa
Haarlem
1:02:36
1:00:36
1161
Sandra Bogaert
Haarlemmerliede
1:02:00
1:00:52
1168
Claudia Ceton-Smit
Hoofddorp
1:05:13
1:01:42
1173
Tessa van Oossanen
Haarlem
1:04:25
1:02:08
1174
Maurice Lazones
Velserbroek
1:05:05
1:02:19
1177
Kees Peereboom
Groep Aloysius
1:03:16
1:02:26
1179
Julia Peereboom
Groep Aloysius
1:03:16
1:02:28
1184
Esther Scheelings
Castricum
1:06:22
1:02:52
1186
Polly-Grace Vonsee
Amsterdam
1:05:49
1:03:21
1188
Tanja van der Hulst
Oostzaan
1:04:14
1:03:41
1189
Wim Nijboer
Groep Aloysius
1:04:34
1:03:42
1190
Thijs van der Drift
Groep Aloysius
1:04:33
1:03:44
1191
Nicole van der Linden
Run2Day
1:05:01
1:04:19
1194
Elly van der Veek
Hoofddorp
1:05:05
1:04:42
1200
Thea Beemsterboer
Santpoort-Noord
1:06:48
1:05:55
1201
Marion Wijngaard
Zandvoort
1:08:43
1:05:59
1202
Margareth van Loenhout
Haarlem
1:07:43
1:06:45
1203
Liset van de Sanden
Hoofddorp
1:08:17
1:06:53
1207
Masja van Santen
Amsterdam
1:09:43
1:07:54
1209
Marianne Overbeeke
Haarlem
1:13:27
1:11:16
1210
Rosemarijn van Kleef
Haarlem
1:15:07
1:11:36
BL8,5, 8,5 KM REC LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Bais
TandartspraktijkNoor
31:13
31:11
2
Bas Jurling
Ernst & Young A02
31:50
31:45
3
Hans Boer
Triple M Engineering
32:54
32:53
4
Niels de Hoog
Ernst & Young A02
34:09
33:30
5
Jasper van den Bosch
Politie Kennemerland
35:19
35:15
6
Randel Groot
Triple M Engineering
35:58
35:47
7
Leontine Coelen
Amstelring A02
36:15
36:15
8
Frans vd Meij
TandartspraktijkNoor
38:56
36:34
10
Jac Rietveld
Pré Wonen A02
38:10
37:21
12
Rens Veerman
Sportservice N-H A01
37:34
37:34
14
Wim Voordenhout
Provincie N-H A01
38:34
37:57
15
Peter Bink
Triple M Engineering
38:16
38:06
16
Tiede de Boer
Provincie N-H A01
39:15
38:23
17
Koert Angevare
ÀBN-Amro A01
38:38
38:34
21
Andre van der Post
ABN-Amro A10
40:01
39:28
22
Jan-Albert Veldhuizen
ABN-Amro A20
40:03
39:29
23
Johan Sandbergen
TandartspraktijkNoor
40:02
39:41
25
Nick van Wunnik
Imbema Groep A01
42:31
40:05
26
Koos Ramakers
Zilveren Kruis Achme
42:38
40:07
27
Eelco van Rietbergen
Triple M Engineering
40:31
40:19
28
Rein Tigchelaar
Politie Kennemerland
40:27
40:22
29
Marcel de Wit
ABN-Amro A07
40:36
40:24
30
Maurice Kinkel
ABN-Amro A28
41:45
40:26
31
Sander Vogel
Triple M Engineering
40:50
40:29
32
Bas Schuurman
Zilveren Kruis Achme
43:02
40:33
34
Mattijs Wassenburg
ABN-Amro A28
41:26
40:53
35
Mick Moison
Ristorante Novecento
42:01
40:55
36
Paulien van Leeuwen
SHDH A01
42:16
40:59
37
Pascal Hofstra
ABN-Amro A03
41:04
41:04
38
Marcel van Leeuwen
Trafigura Beheer A01
41:18
41:12
39
Berend Jonker
Zilveren Kruis Achme
43:44
41:16
41
Ton Wulferink
Zilveren Kruis Achme
43:52
41:22
44
Kjeld Bootsma
v. Vessem&Le Paticho
42:13
41:28
45
Gert-Jan Smit
ABN-Amro A06
41:36
41:32
46
Ad Groffen
Fabricom Oil & Gas A
42:35
41:33
47
Dick Bais
TandartspraktijkNoor
41:56
41:36
48
Michiel Hamstra
Publieksdienst A02
44:09
41:37
49
Jaap Jampe
Philharmonie A01
41:58
41:38
50
Elmo Van t Schip
ABN-Amro A15
42:55
41:42
51
Adwin van Klompenburg
ABN-Amro A09
43:11
41:45
52
Jeroen Davidson
Ernst & Young A02
42:49
41:48
54
Richard Schneider
Fabricom Oil & Gas A
42:59
41:56
55
Marion Verdegaal
Zilveren Kruis Achme
42:29
42:02
56
Harry Groot
Zilveren Kruis Achme
42:30
42:03
57
Marc Vermaat
Imbema Groep A01
44:38
42:13
58
Tanja van der Zwan
v. Vessem&Le Paticho
43:01
42:16
59
Melanie van Middendorp
ABN-Amro A28
43:52
42:22
61
Koos van der Veen
ABN-Amro A23
43:29
42:31
62
Lenneke van Bentheim
De ZorgSpecialist A0
44:27
42:43
63
Richard Schavemaker
Fabricom Oil & Gas A
43:53
42:49
65
Rakesh Balkaran
ÀBN-Amro A01
43:55
42:55
66
Francis Heineker
Sportservice N-H A01
44:36
42:56
67
Donald vd Eijkhof
Publieksdienst A01
45:32
43:04
69
Mark van der Geer
ABN-Amro A27
44:57
43:30
70
Kees Barleëus
ABN-Amro A23
44:27
43:32
71
Patrick Derkx
ABN-Amro A31
45:05
43:33
72
Xander Wilaert
Ernst & Young A02
44:11
43:33
73
Mischa de Blaauw
Triple M Engineering
43:46
43:36
74
Jos Derissen
Pré Wonen A02
44:48
43:44
75
Kjille van Duin
Zilveren Kruis Achme
45:16
43:53
76
Lyda van der Plas
Zilveren Kruis Achme
46:23
43:54
77
Mark Plaisier
Zilveren Kruis Achme
46:31
43:56
78
Jeffrey van der Kolk
ABN-Amro A04
45:48
43:59
79
Tim Hillenaar
ING Bank A01
45:46
44:02
80
Patrick Vermaat
Imbema Groep A01
46:31
44:05
81
Caroline Slattery
ABN-Amro A14
45:17
44:07
82
Koen Kortekaas
v. Vessem&Le Paticho
44:57
44:11
83
Joris de Haer
Imbema Groep A01
46:36
44:11
86
Yvonne Warmerdam
Zilveren Kruis Achme
45:58
44:18
87
Eva Warmerdam
ABN-Amro A07
45:17
44:21
88
Bert Bouwman
TandartspraktijkNoor
46:46
44:24
90
Erwin Schilder
ABN-Amro A16
46:59
44:44
91
Jan Piet Vink
Zilveren Kruis Achme
46:21
44:53
92
Johan Noordermeer
ABN-Amro A21
46:28
45:02
93
Reinder Valkema
Zilveren Kruis Achme
46:45
45:04
94
Peter Swets
TandartspraktijkNoor
46:44
45:05
95
Michael Malek
ABN-Amro A08
47:17
45:06
98
Mees Godfroy
Ristorante Novecento
46:22
45:16
99
Kelly de Weers
Zilveren Kruis Achme
47:49
45:18
100
Irma Dirksen
De ZorgSpecialist A0
47:07
45:20
101
Wim van Berk
Zilveren Kruis Achme
48:00
45:26
104
Albert Peerenboom
ABN-Amro A09
47:50
45:40
106
Stephan van den Beld
ABN-Amro A36
47:11
45:51
111
Ingrid Verhoeven
ABN-Amro A06
46:19
46:02
113
Gerard van der Meij
Politie Kennemerland
46:07
46:05
114
Jeroen van Bracht
SHDH A01
47:48
46:09
116
Inge Tjeerdsma
Ernst & Young A01
47:07
46:13
118
Jeffrey Schotvanger
ABN-Amro A21
46:59
46:14
119
Karin Middelberg
GGZ De Geestgronden
46:57
46:16
120
Marja Hillenaar
ING Bank A01
48:03
46:19
121
Edwin Croese
TandartspraktijkNoor
48:48
46:27
122
Olaf vd Grijspaarde
TandartspraktijkNoor
48:48
46:28
123
Kees van der Klaauw
Triple M Engineering
48:05
46:28
124
Pascal Diependaal
GGZ De Geestgronden
46:58
46:31
125
Eloy Meijster
ABN-Amro A16
47:56
46:31
126
Marijke Geene
Zilveren Kruis Achme
49:01
46:32
127
Jessica Twaalfhoven
Politie Kennemerland
46:58
46:40
128
Antoine van Raemdonck
Kinderopvang Haarlem
48:09
46:54
129
Els Wermenbol
GGZ De Geestgronden
47:33
46:54
130
Caroline Zonneveld
Zilveren Kruis Achme
49:36
46:59
131
Marike van Mourik
Zilveren Kruis Achme
49:31
47:00
132
Jacob van Heerwaarden
ABN-Amro A03
49:15
47:02
133
Daan van Laar
ABN-Amro A04
49:15
47:02
134
John de Jong
Pré Wonen A02
48:10
47:04
137
Marinus Broedelet
ABN-Amro A26
48:31
47:06
138
Ger van Wunnik
Imbema Groep A02
49:33
47:09
139
Jaap Jippes
Zilveren Kruis Achme
49:46
47:12
140
Pieter Hoving
Zilveren Kruis Achme
49:49
47:12
142
Arjan Nieuwenhuizen
TandartspraktijkNoor
49:34
47:17
143
Marcel Coemaat
Triple M Engineering
47:39
47:20
144
Gast ING Bank
ING Bank B02
47:56
47:28
145
Erik van der Vegt
ABN-Amro A16
48:17
47:29
147
Fred vd Meulen
TandartspraktijkNoor
48:00
47:39
148
Maria Hansen
Philharmonie A01
48:24
47:45
150
Susanne Brieko
De ZorgSpecialist A0
49:38
47:55
151
Linda van Wassem
Zilveren Kruis Achme
49:54
47:55
152
Gerard Bol
v. Vessem&Le Paticho
48:40
47:55
154
Ruud de Bie
Publieksdienst A02
50:31
47:59
155
Jeroen van Herk
ABN-Amro A21
49:57
47:59
156
Vincent Grol
Publieksdienst A02
50:32
48:02
157
Pascal Honig
TandartspraktijkNoor
50:25
48:03
158
Dorte Hopmans
Zilveren Kruis Achme
50:40
48:05
159
Marloes Burgers
Kinderopvang Haarlem
49:20
48:07
160
Annemarie Muris
GGZ De Geestgronden
48:49
48:09
161
Maurits van Veen
ABN-Amro A28
49:56
48:09
162
Fred Keur
Zilveren Kruis Achme
48:46
48:10
163
Ine Kok
Publieksdienst A01
50:45
48:11
164
Simone Schneider
Fabricom Oil & Gas A
49:14
48:13
165
Martine Blankwater
Publieksdienst A01
50:45
48:16
166
Corne vden Berg
ÀBN-Amro A01
48:32
48:17
167
Herman Opmeer
Zilveren Kruis Achme
50:14
48:17
168
Piet Schimmel
ABN-Amro A32
50:24
48:17
169
Patrick Woolley
ABN-Amro A31
49:28
48:18
170
Evelien Heemskerk-Zwar
TandartspraktijkNoor
50:40
48:20
171
Arnold Laarhoven
ABN-Amro A12
50:22
48:20
172
Martijn Heemskerk
TandartspraktijkNoor
50:40
48:21
173
Herman Cornet
Pré Wonen A01
49:28
48:24
174
Nils de Goede
ABN-Amro A02
48:46
48:31
175
Sebastiaan Westmeijer
ABN-Amro A35
50:34
48:38
176
Lex Maas
Trafigura Beheer A01
48:44
48:39
178
Anneke Wensink
Amstelring A02
51:14
48:42
180
Jolanda Admiraal
Imbema Groep A02
51:16
48:50
181
Jan Dirk Roolker
Fabricom Oil & Gas A
49:54
48:51
182
Carolien Deen
Provincie N-H A01
49:32
48:53
184
Jef Stevens
Zilveren Kruis Achme
50:56
48:58
186
Jordy van Braam
ÀBN-Amro A01
49:15
48:59
187
Laura Staats
Triple M Engineering
49:23
49:01
188
Charlotte Mackay
Zilveren Kruis Achme
50:41
49:01
189
Maike Deen
Kinderopvang Haarlem
50:18
49:03
190
Ingeborg Verheul
Buro Scandinavia A01
50:47
49:03
192
Jan Twisk
Zilveren Kruis Achme
51:38
49:05
194
Bas Schravemade
ABN-Amro A13
49:56
49:09
195
Ronald Post
Provincie N-H A01
49:54
49:16
198
Jan-Willem Jeucken
Iduet A01
49:42
49:18
199
Irma Jonkman
GGZ De Geestgronden
49:59
49:19
200
C M van der Linden-Dui
SHDH A02
50:36
49:19
201
Emine Karakan
Ernst & Young A01
50:06
49:28
202
Anno Amoraal
Politie Kennemerland
49:46
49:28
203
Anita Persoon
ABN-Amro A10
51:43
49:30
204
Patrick de Vos
ABN-Amro A31
50:58
49:31
206
Ellen Brussee
Philharmonie A01
50:15
49:37
208
Ad de Leeuw
Philharmonie A01
50:19
49:41
209
Ronald Schut
TandartspraktijkNoor
52:07
49:45
210
José Schuurman-Bosman
ABN-Amro A22
51:10
49:49
211
Mischa Velt
Zilveren Kruis Achme
52:29
49:56
212
Anouk Mennema
Zilveren Kruis Achme
52:30
49:58
213
Marit Beekman
De ZorgSpecialist A0
51:56
50:11
215
Fred van Dam
Zilveren Kruis Achme
52:14
50:13
216
Henk Melching
Fabricom Oil & Gas A
51:22
50:18
217
Raymond Haentjens
ABN-Amro A32
50:19
50:19
219
Amy Schaap
Fabricom Oil & Gas A
51:21
50:21
220
Mark Spolders
TandartspraktijkNoor
52:35
50:21
222
Tessa van Brero
TandartspraktijkNoor
52:43
50:28
225
Nienke Mellink
ABN-Amro A04
52:31
50:33
226
Juriaan Petter
ABN-Amro A22
52:09
50:34
228
Saskia Kolder
ABN-Amro A35
51:43
50:45
229
Jolanda Paardekooper
ABN-Amro A22
53:01
50:45
230
Esther Maurice-Groot
ABN-Amro A16
51:42
50:49
231
Maaike Kuyper-Bitter
ABN-Amro A25
51:39
50:51
232
Maaike Donker
ABN-Amro A02
52:42
50:55
233
Martin Brandse
ABN-Amro A27
52:27
51:02
234
Berit Walbeek
Buro Scandinavia A01
53:01
51:17
235
Edwin Brouwer
ABN-Amro A15
52:10
51:23
236
Stefan Roelofs
Publieksdienst A01
53:59
51:27
237
Anja Windhouwer
ABN-Amro A11
53:05
51:29
238
Amir Oshman
Publieksdienst A02
54:05
51:34
239
Ronald Bijvoets
Zilveren Kruis Achme
54:17
51:36
240
Hans van den Ende
Imbema Groep A02
54:07
51:41
241
Esther Hinrichs
Pré Wonen A01
52:50
51:45
242
Dorothea Vork
TandartspraktijkNoor
54:07
51:46
244
Ronald Valster
Imbema Groep A02
51:58
51:52
245
Saskia Beijersbergen
ABN-Amro A35
54:12
51:53
246
Caecelia Strobel
Ristorante Novecento
53:04
51:59
247
Paul van Ammelrooy
Ernst & Young A01
52:39
52:00
248
Janke Lindeboom
Zilveren Kruis Achme
54:35
52:00
249
Tom Schutte
Sportservice N-H A01
53:43
52:04
251
Sasja van As- Winter
ABN-Amro A34
53:39
52:33
252
Yolanda Roolker
Fabricom Oil & Gas A
53:39
52:37
253
Ton Swart
Publieksdienst A02
55:08
52:38
254
Rene Schreuder
Politie Kennemerland
52:42
52:39
255
Han van Leeuwen
Publieksdienst A01
55:09
52:40
256
Tineke Geerling
v. Vessem&Le Paticho
53:31
52:47
258
Nathalie de Ruiter
Imbema Groep A01
55:16
52:53
259
Jan-Wiebren de Vries
ABN-Amro A20
54:49
52:55
260
Barbara Cornelissen
Ernst & Young A01
53:12
52:56
261
Hilmi Turkdogan
ABN-Amro A19
54:27
52:58
263
Arno van der Veer
ING Bank A01
55:19
53:04
264
Hans Dornseiffen
Amstelring A01
55:42
53:15
266
Tess van Breugel
Zilveren Kruis Achme
56:18
53:38
267
Dwayne van Kol
Ristorante Novecento
54:51
53:44
268
Brenda Segers
ABN-Amro A08
56:02
53:46
269
Annette Stigter
ABN-Amro A08
56:03
53:47
270
Christien Deen
Zilveren Kruis Achme
56:01
54:01
272
Agnita van Roode
Amstelring A01
56:35
54:03
274
Ariane Joustra
ABN-Amro A12
56:06
54:04
276
Marit Bleumink
Amstelring A01
56:42
54:06
277
Fabienne Stuy
ABN-Amro A16
55:17
54:06
278
Roeland ten Holder
ABN-Amro A08
56:30
54:13
279
Ben Stevens
Zilveren Kruis Achme
56:18
54:21
280
Sylvia Marton
Provincie N-H A01
55:13
54:23
281
Charles Catalani
ABN-Amro A14
55:24
54:25
282
Patty de Vré
TandartspraktijkNoor
56:42
54:28
283
Patricia Muller
ABN-Amro A30
55:56
54:34
284
Hessel Tjeerd Lammers
ABN-Amro A19
56:46
54:36
286
Merlijn Menger
ABN-Amro A28
56:54
54:42
287
Kathelijne Kruger
ABN-Amro A22
56:28
54:44
288
Erik Kruit
De ZorgSpecialist A0
56:37
54:51
289
Alexander Coesel
ABN-Amro A02
57:06
54:53
291
Sophie van Dommelen
ING Bank A01
56:44
54:59
292
Leo van Dommelen
ING Bank A01
56:44
55:00
293
Jeanette Gort
ABN-Amro A20
57:13
55:11
294
Heleen Witte
GGZ De Geestgronden
56:22
55:13
296
Marlies van Zanten
SHDH A01
56:33
55:16
300
Chris Lindner
ABN-Amro A14
56:45
55:32
301
Lindsay Hinderks
ABN-Amro A24
57:08
55:34
302
Carla Hulsegge
ABN-Amro A13
57:13
55:35
303
Raymond Kerssens
ABN-Amro A04
56:45
55:45
304
Leonie Kinds
Philharmonie A01
56:45
56:07
305
Jelger Platvoet
v. Vessem&Le Paticho
56:57
56:11
306
Isabella de Wit
ABN-Amro A07
56:50
56:12
307
Sharon Polderman
ABN-Amro A05
56:51
56:12
308
Tim van der Meij
Politie Kennemerland
56:23
56:20
309
Martijn Feenstra
Zilveren Kruis Achme
58:12
56:23
310
Joanita Tibbertsma
ABN-Amro A21
57:16
56:28
311
Anita van Bentum
ABN-Amro A10
58:05
56:34
312
Judith de Krijger
Zilveren Kruis Achme
59:15
56:35
313
Peter van Teeffelen
ABN-Amro A32
58:42
56:38
314
Sandra van Meersbergen
Ristorante Novecento
57:47
56:42
315
Hanneke Bouwmeester
ABN-Amro A18
58:32
56:50
317
Marleen Ganzinga
ABN-Amro A02
58:49
56:58
318
Saskia Nijssen
De ZorgSpecialist A0
58:46
57:02
319
Bernadette Wakkerman
ABN-Amro A07
59:05
57:06
320
Marije van Iren
ABN-Amro A03
59:05
57:07
321
Joke Kortekaas
ABN-Amro A21
57:11
57:11
322
Agnita Bleumink
Amstelring A01
59:56
57:19
323
Patricia Hofman
ABN-Amro A31
59:01
57:25
324
Sandra Roemer
ABN-Amro A34
58:47
57:27
325
Lisenka Buskermolen
ABN-Amro A25
58:49
57:27
328
Veronique Hendriks
ABN-Amro A37
58:47
57:34
330
Linda Schrauwen
Buro Scandinavia A01
59:42
57:54
331
Annemiek Klijn-Glorie
ABN-Amro A11
58:45
57:57
335
Gabriella Kievit
ABN-Amro A17
59:07
58:13
336
Lucy van den Eeckhout
Ristorante Novecento
59:24
58:17
337
Marleen van Es
Amstelring A01
1:01:03
58:30
338
Vera Teuben
Amstelring A02
1:01:03
58:31
339
Joanne Hofstra
ABN-Amro A03
58:49
58:32
340
Brenda Bos Schouten
ABN-Amro A13
1:00:21
59:00
341
Ywe Lievense
Ernst & Young A02
1:00:00
59:03
342
Sandra Postma
ABN-Amro A34
1:01:00
59:19
343
Ilona Truijens
Ernst & Young A01
59:40
59:23
344
Chantal van der Peet
Iduet A01
59:53
59:30
346
Joost van Schaik
ABN-Amro A22
1:02:09
1:00:14
347
Danielle Smit-de Vries
ABN-Amro A06
1:02:32
1:00:33
348
Anka Deutekom
ABN-Amro A11
1:02:00
1:00:39
350
Bertien Kan
TandartspraktijkNoor
1:03:25
1:01:04
351
Annette van der Zwet
ABN-Amro A11
1:02:39
1:01:08
352
Bianca Lips
Publieksdienst A02
1:03:48
1:01:14
353
Ilse van 't Geloof
Buro Scandinavia A01
1:01:24
1:01:24
355
Petra van der Linde
ABN-Amro A32
1:04:32
1:02:23
357
Ingeborg Hovius
Sportservice N-H A01
1:04:54
1:02:58
358
Debbie Abels
Sportservice N-H A01
1:04:54
1:02:59
359
Diana van Berkel
Buro Scandinavia A01
1:05:23
1:03:35
360
Sandra van Ophem
ABN-Amro A34
1:06:51
1:04:32
361
Annebeth Swan
ABN-Amro A11
1:06:37
1:04:48
362
Marja Nederpelt
ABN-Amro A27
1:07:46
1:06:07
363
Robert Teekman
ABN-Amro A33
1:08:03
1:06:35
364
Lai Yee Tsang
ABN-Amro A23
1:08:27
1:06:44
365
Barbara van Os
ABN-Amro A12
1:08:27
1:06:45
368
Ginie Barelds-Stubbe
ÀBN-Amro A01
1:11:00
1:09:09
369
Claudette Teerhuis
ABN-Amro A14
1:11:06
1:09:29
370
Joyce Hendriks
Buro Scandinavia A01
1:11:32
1:09:44
372
Fleur van der Zwet
ABN-Amro A17
1:12:11
1:11:10
374
Ilse Huiskens
ABN-Amro A19
1:13:39
1:12:19
375
Lucie Huiskens
ABN-Amro A25
1:13:42
1:12:23
Uitslagen.nl
18-10-2007 21:44