Uitslagenlijst De 21km van Bergen

Bergen Nh - Zondag 7 oktober 2007

JG 7, 1500 SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Klip
Amsterdam
6:40
6:38
2
Olger Klok
Amsterdam
7:08
7:07
3
julien karsten
Warmenhuizen
7:26
7:23
4
Banc van Randeraat
Bergen Nh
7:42
7:39
5
Salvador Perez Perez
Bergen Nh
7:48
7:44
6
bas boersma
Schoorl
8:01
7:57
7
Thiijmen Schaafsma
Bergen Nh
8:22
8:19
8
Rijk Wiersema
Schoorl
8:24
8:21
9
Pelle Padmos
Bergen Nh
8:28
8:25
10
Hidde de Best
Bergen Nh
8:31
8:30
11
Floris Cnossen
Bergen Nh
8:32
8:29
12
Stijn Duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
8:41
8:32
13
Edo Simon
Alkmaar
8:47
8:44
14
Thomas van den Berg
Alkmaar
8:48
8:46
15
frenk v d weteringe bu
Sint Pancras
8:51
8:46
16
Anne Visscher
Bergen Nh
9:06
9:00
17
Tim Koppes
Groet
9:13
9:09
18
Maurits Woltering
Bergen Nh
9:42
9:40
19
Sam Stoop
Bergen Nh
9:49
9:47
20
thomas kleverlaan
Oudorp Nh
9:50
9:49
21
Tijn Visscher
Bergen Nh
9:57
9:51
22
Romain Henry
Bergen Nh
10:04
10:04
23
Lucca van der Schouw
Bergen Nh
10:06
10:01
24
Norbert Koetzier
Bergen Nh
10:23
10:12
25
t.j. boogaard
Amsterdam
11:43
11:38
26
joep van eijk
Bergen Nh
11:54
11:44
JG 8, 1500 SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo Vos
Bergen Nh
6:13
6:12
2
Jelmer Wessels
Hensbroek
6:18
6:17
3
Vrasdonk, Stijn
Bergen Nh
6:25
6:24
4
Martijn Batelaan
Bergen Nh
6:30
6:30
5
Nino Perez Perez
Bergen Nh
6:30
6:27
6
Mees Kleverlaan
Bergen Nh
6:31
6:30
7
wenker thomas
Bergen Nh
6:34
6:32
8
janthijs marcin
Bergen Nh
6:36
6:36
9
Toine mudde Arntzen
Schoorl
6:52
6:50
10
Kristof van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
6:55
6:53
11
Sebastiaan Veltkamp
Schoorl
7:00
6:58
12
Olaf van Straalen
De Rijp
7:01
6:54
13
Roelant Boersma
Bergen Nh
7:09
7:06
14
Coen Stoop
Bergen Nh
7:10
7:06
15
Joris Vlaar
Alkmaar
7:13
7:04
16
Tristan de Reus
Bergen Nh
7:17
7:15
17
Sidney van Keulen
Bergen Nh
7:23
7:21
18
Silvijn Boersma
Bergen Nh
7:24
7:20
19
Mark van Brest
Bergen Nh
7:29
7:25
20
Lennart Koetzier
Bergen Nh
7:29
7:21
21
Jim van der Mark
Bergen Nh
7:31
7:23
22
Djiri van den Kommer
Bergen Nh
7:33
7:31
23
Benno Klaver
Bergen Nh
7:51
7:49
24
Anne a.m. Schaafsma
Bergen Nh
7:54
7:50
25
Tim Heiblom
Alkmaar
8:01
7:49
26
Jasper Bax
Bergen Nh
8:03
7:58
27
Simon de Best
Bergen Nh
8:05
7:54
28
Jimmy Sikke Horjus
Bergen Nh
8:09
7:56
29
Troy Wener
Purmerend
8:13
8:05
30
Wouter Poot
Bergen Nh
8:29
8:23
31
Arne Bosman
Bergen Nh
8:34
8:27
32
Calvin ten Have
Bergen Nh
8:37
8:35
33
m.m v. d. weteringe bu
Sint Pancras
8:38
8:33
34
Pieter Sluis
Bergen Nh
8:40
8:28
35
Boy Middeldorp
Bergen Nh
8:43
8:40
36
Wieger Dillekmap
Bergen Nh
9:04
9:03
37
Houtenbos, Jim
Bergen Nh
9:23
9:19
38
kroonenberg daan
Bergen Nh
10:04
10:00
39
Timme Ariens
Bergen Nh
10:38
10:36
JG 11, 1500 SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastiaan Bouman
Egmond aan den Hoef
5:41
5:41
2
Rick Breed
Alkmaar
5:53
5:52
3
render bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
6:58
6:58
4
Bastiaan Cnossen
Bergen Nh
7:03
6:59
5
Lars Wessels
Hensbroek
7:24
7:22
6
Vincent van Keulen
Bergen Nh
7:34
7:30
7
Dirk jesse Schaafsma
Bergen Nh
7:36
7:33
8
Boudewijn Eiff
Haarlem
7:38
7:32
9
Ruben Venedey
Alkmaar
7:59
7:54
10
stijn vann dijk
Bergen Nh
8:31
8:29
MS 7, 1500 SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Eiff
Haarlem
7:29
7:22
2
jolijn bosma
Bergen Nh
7:40
7:38
3
Michelle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
7:57
7:52
4
Katinka Wener
Purmerend
8:32
8:23
5
Fleur Horjus
Bergen Nh
8:51
8:42
6
Vlaar, Iris
Bergen Nh
9:09
9:02
7
Francien Bax
Bergen Nh
9:17
9:12
8
Noa Langedijk
Bergen Nh
9:35
9:32
9
Coco Bax
Bergen Nh
9:36
9:31
10
Joyce Gerber
Alkmaar
9:47
9:37
11
Kim Gerber
Alkmaar
10:10
10:00
12
Soleil van Vleuten
Bergen Nh
10:12
10:05
13
Sophie Langedijk
Bergen Nh
10:21
10:17
14
duivenvoorden wies
Bergen Nh
10:33
10:27
15
Anna Langedijk
Bergen Nh
10:42
10:38
16
Noz Brunt
Bergen Nh
10:47
10:38
17
Babet van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
10:49
10:39
18
Isa van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
10:49
10:39
19
Veldt, Lian
Bergen Nh
10:55
10:48
20
Bos, Romee
Bergen Nh
11:32
11:26
21
Jasmine Venedey
Alkmaar
11:36
11:29
MS 8, 1500 SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Venneker
Alkmaar
6:33
6:32
2
Fabienne Kick
Egmond aan den Hoef
6:46
6:45
3
alise de jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
6:48
6:42
4
Loeka Klok
Amsterdam
6:57
6:55
5
emma helvrich
Egmond aan den Hoef
7:19
7:14
6
sanne boersma
Schoorl
7:32
7:30
7
Noortje Wittink
Alkmaar
7:46
7:41
8
Luna van Vleuten
Bergen Nh
8:13
8:06
9
Maaike Wittink
Alkmaar
8:25
8:18
10
Puck van der Mark
Bergen Nh
9:15
9:07
11
Carlijn Dekker
Bergen Nh
9:21
9:17
12
Laura van Ginneken
Egmond aan den Hoef
9:25
9:20
13
Belle Kreulen
Bergen Nh
10:10
10:08
14
Nienke Poot
Bergen Nh
11:38
11:32
15
Jasmijn Cnossen
Bergen Nh
11:54
11:51
MS 11, 1500 SCHOLIEREN
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
lianne vd meulenhof
Bergen Nh
7:01
6:54
2
roseline kuper
Bergen Nh
7:02
6:55
3
Danielle van Dorth
Bergen Nh
7:02
7:00
4
Danou Mudde Arntzen
Schoorl
7:08
7:06
5
Elianne Koetzier
Bergen Nh
7:27
7:20
6
Valentina Venedey
Alkmaar
8:06
8:00
7
beverley brierley
Oudkarspel
8:34
8:25
8
Fleur Valk
Bergen Nh
9:08
8:59
9
valkering amber
Bergen Nh
9:42
9:34
5-M, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bellood, Tom
Alkmaar
16:59
16:59
2
Dion Kramer
Alkmaar
18:19
18:18
3
thijs onderwater
Arnhem
18:54
18:53
4
Yordi Verkroost
Alkmaar
19:59
19:57
5
Sean Lindaya
Alkmaar
20:05
20:04
6
Frans, Ernst
Bergen Nh
20:40
20:34
7
daniel Blijleven
Bergen Nh
20:45
20:39
8
Menno Munster
Oudorp Nh
20:46
20:45
9
Thijs Stuart
Bergen Nh
20:49
20:48
10
Daan Scheppers
Bergen Nh
21:24
21:14
11
Robin Boerman
Alkmaar
21:33
21:30
12
Edwin Heiblom
Alkmaar
21:43
21:39
13
Jesper Roos
Bergen Nh
22:04
22:01
14
Maarten Mooij
Bergen Nh
22:12
22:00
15
Jesse Korver
Alkmaar
22:36
22:29
16
Twan Schouten
Bergen Nh
23:13
23:12
17
Muskee, Martijn
Alkmaar
23:30
23:14
18
Wibren Koetzier
Bergen Nh
23:46
23:36
19
Jesper Lensvelt
Bergen Nh
23:56
23:55
20
luk jongsma
Bergen aan Zee
23:57
23:55
21
Patrick Raven
Bergen Nh
24:02
23:52
22
Leon vd Klundert
Bergen Nh
24:10
23:48
23
Stijn Mulder
Bergen Nh
24:12
23:51
24
Thomas Eiff
Haarlem
24:12
24:02
25
Daan Oldenburg
Bergen Nh
24:23
24:02
26
Vito van Vleuten
Bergen Nh
24:23
24:22
27
Arien Oprel
Bergen Nh
24:30
24:29
28
Joep Wittebrood
Bergen Nh
24:33
24:29
29
Groot, de. G.
Rotterdam
25:00
24:58
30
Meinoud Coehoorn
Bergen Nh
25:14
24:56
31
Richard Frans
Bergen Nh
25:20
25:14
32
Jim Kruiver
Tuitjenhorn
25:37
25:36
33
lars de zwart
Bergen Nh
25:44
25:43
34
koen wester
Bergen Nh
25:44
25:43
35
babet res
Bergen Nh
25:59
25:49
36
f. van de weteringe bu
Sint Pancras
26:04
25:52
37
Thijs Wolzak
Amsterdam
26:23
26:08
38
Toonen, Jon
Apeldoorn
26:32
26:29
39
Jorrit Stoop
Bergen Nh
26:36
26:32
40
Leon Bakker
Alkmaar
26:52
26:51
41
Jeroen Winder
Bergen Nh
27:01
26:52
42
Tim Boekel
Bergen Nh
27:26
27:15
43
Wesley Bak
Bergen Nh
27:34
27:14
44
Luuk Mijlhoff
Bergen Nh
27:36
27:32
45
Lars vd Putten
Bergen Nh
27:48
27:39
46
Robbie Rijnders
Bergen Nh
27:49
27:40
47
Haas, de Bas
Leeuwarden
28:02
27:45
48
Maarten Jansen
Alkmaar
28:11
28:03
49
Piet Leijen
Heiloo
28:11
28:05
50
Tim Verbeek
Heerhugowaard
28:20
28:03
51
michael schoen
Alkmaar
28:23
28:16
52
Cees Lakeman
Alkmaar
28:35
28:22
53
abbes jan
Heiloo
29:05
28:50
54
Groot, de. C.
Rotterdam
29:10
29:07
55
bob weldring
Alkmaar
29:27
29:16
56
Dion Laan
Bergen Nh
29:46
29:36
57
Asjer Smit
Bergen Nh
29:57
29:36
58
Bram Veenhuijsen
Bergen Nh
30:18
30:17
59
Bram Siebring
Bergen Nh
30:20
30:16
60
Stijn Erik Witte
Bergen Nh
30:42
30:31
61
render bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
30:43
30:38
62
Sebastiaan Veltkamp
Schoorl
30:45
30:40
63
Marco Heijnen
Alkmaar
30:50
30:37
64
Jacob Blokker
Krommenie
31:46
31:38
65
Wouter Masteling
Bergen Nh
32:01
31:57
66
Marco Bouma
Hoogkarspel
32:20
32:02
67
heil van de frank
Heiloo
32:20
32:06
68
Raimond Laan
Zuidermeer
32:43
32:27
69
Rens Jonk
Bergen Nh
33:23
33:13
70
Hugo Jager
Broek op Langedijk
34:53
34:36
71
Tom Teeling
Bergen Nh
36:12
36:09
72
Denny Middelburg
Bergen Nh
36:32
36:28
73
Justin Los
Bergen Nh
36:32
36:31
74
Willem Zevenster
Egmond aan Zee
36:32
36:29
75
Jurriaan Oprel
Bergen Nh
36:33
36:29
76
Ralph Raspoort
Bergen Nh
36:55
36:53
77
Ruben Bakker
Bergen Nh
36:55
36:51
78
Rowan Bakker
Bergen Nh
37:14
37:10
79
Dekker, Rico
Heerhugowaard
37:53
37:38
5-V, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Machteld de Vries
Heiloo
23:24
23:23
2
Bibi Krom
Bergen Nh
23:25
23:22
3
Diana Simon
Alkmaar
24:29
24:27
4
Jane de Boorder-Lyimo
Assendelft
25:23
25:21
5
nicole klip
Amsterdam
26:37
26:34
6
sandra schreiken
Bergen Nh
26:38
26:36
7
Danielle Zandijk
Alkmaar
26:50
26:48
8
Simone brandt
Schoorl
27:10
26:54
9
Braas, Jacqueline
Bergen Nh
27:22
27:20
10
esmee schouten
Bergen Nh
27:37
27:36
11
Trix Verweij
Haarlem
27:45
27:37
12
Joyce Leijen
Heiloo
28:11
28:05
13
Marije Coenen
Alkmaar
28:30
28:23
14
maria van keulen
Bergen Nh
28:58
28:55
15
Mariska,
Heiloo
29:04
28:50
16
Karina Laerum
Bergen Nh
29:28
29:24
17
Lennie de Roo
Alkmaar
29:45
29:42
18
Astrid van 't Veer
Alkmaar
29:50
29:42
19
Karin Oudejans
Sint Pancras
29:51
29:38
20
Laura Hoogendonk
Bergen Nh
29:52
29:44
21
Annemarijn Holmersma
Alkmaar
29:55
29:48
22
a. van de weteringe bu
Sint Pancras
30:16
30:06
23
Wisse Wits
Bergen Nh
30:17
30:14
24
Natalie van Dijke
Bergen Nh
30:18
30:14
25
Groot, de. A.
Rotterdam
30:26
30:23
26
Charissa Meyer
Alkmaar
30:59
30:53
27
Tine Nielsen
Bergen Nh
31:02
30:58
28
Monique ter Voort
Alkmaar
31:09
31:00
29
m. ruiter
Alkmaar
31:10
30:59
30
Anouk Leeuwenkamp
Alkmaar
31:12
31:03
31
Nadine Kraakman
Alkmaar
31:12
31:03
32
vries de bettie
Heiloo
31:24
31:09
33
Lisa Boerdijk
Zuid-Scharwoude
31:26
31:16
34
Petra van Langen
Oudkarspel
31:26
31:16
35
Sacha Hansen
Alkmaar
31:31
31:15
36
Vanja Walsmit
Bergen Nh
31:31
31:16
37
Linda de Zeeuw
Alkmaar
31:37
31:31
38
Jos Velserboer
Alkmaar
31:47
31:38
39
Jolanda Koerse
Tuitjenhorn
31:47
31:42
40
Susanne de Koning
Alkmaar
31:55
31:42
41
Reg van Zijl
Alkmaar
31:55
31:43
42
Ellen
Heiloo
32:05
31:51
43
Melissa Roecoert
Bergen Nh
32:22
32:16
44
Jacqueline Standaar
Alkmaar
32:22
32:08
45
Lia van Duin
Bergen Nh
32:26
32:22
46
Yvonne teuben
Amsterdam
32:42
32:34
47
Jetta Verwey
Bergen Nh
32:56
32:48
48
Corrie Wijnhof
Alkmaar
34:07
33:54
49
Miabella de Rijk
Alkmaar
34:07
33:59
50
Sandra Schuit
Alkmaar
34:14
34:02
51
Diana vd Kamer
Bergen Nh
34:15
34:13
52
Margreet Huizinga
Schoorl
34:39
34:24
53
Bos-Eyssen, Elly
Bergen Nh
34:45
34:40
54
Petra Verbeek
Broek op Langedijk
35:25
35:08
55
danielle zevenster
Egmond aan Zee
36:32
36:29
56
Martine Spee
Bergen Nh
37:44
37:37
SM10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
swen nijs
neeroeteren
32:28
32:28
2
Ron van Diepen
Heerhugowaard
32:38
32:38
3
Pim Molenaar
Alkmaar
33:35
32:45
4
ralf schutters
neeroeteren
34:18
34:18
5
Korfage, Marten
Hensbroek
35:43
35:43
6
tom heusdens
Diemen
36:08
36:08
7
Ronald lienos
Den Helder
36:41
36:40
8
Korfage, Harmen
Hensbroek
37:23
37:21
9
gunnar den dekker
neeroeteren
37:30
37:30
10
Betjes, Sjaak
Krommenie
38:14
38:09
11
Weijde, van der., Siet
Alkmaar
38:29
38:26
12
Bart Pruiksma
Sint Pancras
38:30
38:29
13
Ronald Nijssen
Heerhugowaard
40:21
40:00
14
Jozua van der Ploeg
Egmond-Binnen
40:23
40:20
15
Mark Mooijman
Nibbixwoud
40:29
40:22
16
Roelof Pruiksma
Alkmaar
40:35
40:34
17
m. driessen
Amsterdam
40:35
40:19
18
Wim Bos
Egmond aan Zee
40:58
40:41
19
Menno Bakker
Alkmaar
41:12
41:10
20
Ruben Robbers
Apeldoorn
43:24
43:08
21
Jeroen Schotten
Amsterdam
43:46
43:29
22
a. ooms
Amsterdam
44:28
44:13
23
Vincent Broekkamp
Alkmaar
44:39
44:38
24
Niels Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
45:28
45:16
25
Marco Pannenborg
Amsterdam
45:39
45:21
26
Alex Klijn
Oudorp Nh
46:03
45:56
27
Jasper Zandijk
Alkmaar
46:07
46:06
28
Evert Slaman
't Zand Nh
46:17
45:47
29
Lust, Mike
Purmerend
46:21
46:11
30
Roel Hopman
Bergen Nh
46:41
46:10
31
Bas Cockx
Bergen Nh
46:41
46:10
32
David Pinedo
Alkmaar
46:48
45:56
33
Jeroen Visser
Alkmaar
46:56
46:48
34
Leijen, Fred
Heiloo
47:06
46:52
35
Enteny Klarenbeek
Almere
47:08
46:56
36
menno van der hoek
Bergen Nh
47:47
47:44
37
Ralph Biesbrouck
Vijfhuizen
47:55
47:13
38
a.j. de lange
Amsterdam
47:59
47:51
39
Menno Meester
Alkmaar
48:02
47:59
40
Abbe Koning
Alkmaar
48:19
47:28
41
j. aalders
Alkmaar
48:19
47:49
42
Paul de Koning
Uitgeest
48:26
48:20
43
Boersma, Peter
Heiloo
48:26
48:11
44
Beffers, Bastiaan
Alkmaar
48:35
48:22
45
Huub Purmer
Alkmaar
48:55
48:42
46
Joog, Marcel
Den Helder
49:37
49:25
47
bram de wilde
Alkmaar
49:41
48:52
48
tom bellord
Alkmaar
49:41
48:53
49
Jacobs, Jeroen
Hoorn Nh
49:53
49:13
50
Remco Berger
Alkmaar
50:03
49:51
51
Jurjen Lagas
Alkmaar
50:21
49:49
52
David Sluis
Amsterdam
50:22
49:57
53
Peter Röben
Zuid-Scharwoude
50:40
49:48
54
Henk Bilars
Alkmaar
52:04
51:17
55
Maikel Laureijssen
Heerhugowaard
52:17
52:04
56
Rob Vliegenthart
Bergen Nh
52:44
51:52
57
miel barkmeijer
Alkmaar
52:54
52:31
58
Peter Bilars
Alkmaar
53:03
52:16
59
Slijkerman, Niels
Schagen
53:20
53:05
60
Sander Koolwijk
Oudorp Nh
53:25
53:09
61
Allard Tepe
Oudorp Nh
53:29
53:19
62
Robin Hillegers
Heerhugowaard
53:48
53:09
63
Maik Nieuwenhuis
Wormer
53:53
53:02
64
Rein Stam
Alkmaar
54:26
54:20
65
jongh de wiggert
Heiloo
55:25
54:54
66
Paul Schaap
Heemskerk
56:29
55:46
67
Kruisman, Anton
Schagen
57:00
56:45
68
Jasper Leering
Bergen Nh
57:09
56:20
69
Edwin Spee
Rotterdam
57:28
56:55
70
Klinkenberg, Fabian
Bergen aan Zee
57:30
56:54
71
Tenhaeff, Jeroen
Bergen aan Zee
57:31
57:31
72
Wouter Kool
's-Gravenhage
57:59
57:46
73
Bram Bakker
Alkmaar
58:26
57:43
74
Jan van 't Klooster
Vijfhuizen
58:27
57:46
75
Timmer, Stefan
Schagen
58:28
57:28
76
Erwin van der Linden
Heerhugowaard
58:39
58:06
77
Ed van Rijn
Zuid-Scharwoude
58:44
58:21
78
Jurgen Sernee
Haarlem
59:56
59:22
79
Richard van Paassen
Sint Pancras
1:00:56
1:00:46
80
Versteeg, Rene
Emmeloord
1:01:37
1:01:15
81
jonk marlon
Bergen Nh
1:01:58
1:01:58
82
Patrick Visser
Wormer
1:02:04
1:01:30
83
Kees Blanksma
Alkmaar
1:02:09
1:01:21
84
Busch, Vincent
Almere
1:04:32
1:04:16
85
Marijn van Twuyver
Amsterdam
1:05:29
1:04:58
86
Patrick Rupsam
Heiloo
1:05:30
1:05:26
87
Dennis Hof
Heiloo
1:05:30
1:05:26
V40M1, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
rene korpershoek
Nieuwe Niedorp
36:04
36:04
2
Harald Janssen
Heiloo
36:14
36:14
3
michiel wijker
Egmond-Binnen
37:49
37:48
4
ruud klaver
Obdam
38:23
38:21
5
Vincent Rasch
Zuid-Scharwoude
39:25
39:22
6
Martin van Steenis
Den Helder
39:43
39:43
7
John Rozing
Castricum
39:58
39:56
8
Verhagen, Lukas
Alkmaar
40:34
40:31
9
Koen Spoorenberg
Landsmeer
41:01
40:57
10
Beek, van., Willem
Alkmaar
41:03
41:02
11
Carel Pouwels
Amersfoort
41:24
41:21
12
Franco Romano
Alkmaar
41:48
41:43
13
Marcel de Jong
Monnickendam
42:01
41:59
14
Walter Jegen
Markenbinnen
42:25
42:20
15
marcel van t hoff
Volendam
42:42
42:39
16
Zwaan, de., Jan
Heerhugowaard
42:49
42:42
17
Winsum, van., Dick
Heerhugowaard
42:59
42:55
18
Stefan van Dieken
Alkmaar
43:07
43:03
19
Rob Berger
Warmenhuizen
43:18
43:16
20
Henk Hopman
Bergen Nh
44:03
43:34
21
Peter de Laat
Heemskerk
44:13
44:09
22
Gerritsen,Raymond
Alkmaar
44:15
44:05
23
Mulder, Titus
Nijbroek
44:20
43:40
24
Krul, Jacco
Alkmaar
44:44
44:26
25
Leo Breed
Alkmaar
44:45
44:42
26
Peter Groen
Alkmaar
45:05
45:01
27
Walta, Tieme
Egmond-Binnen
45:30
45:11
28
Ruud Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
45:38
45:33
29
Peter van Keulen
Bergen Nh
45:41
45:40
30
Stap, Arno
Roelofarendsveen
45:55
45:51
31
Erwin Boerman
Alkmaar
46:02
46:00
32
Chris Karsten
Warmenhuizen
46:03
45:55
33
Jan Koenis
Zuid-Scharwoude
46:19
46:07
34
Peter Plomp
Heiloo
46:33
46:23
35
Jaget,de Jan
Heiloo
46:59
46:33
36
Johan Breeuwer
Amsterdam
47:02
46:58
37
Robert de Jager
Bergen Nh
47:05
46:39
38
Frank Stam
Uitgeest
47:47
47:46
39
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
48:02
47:13
40
dekker arjen
Heiloo
48:22
47:51
41
Hans Slaman
't Zand Nh
48:37
48:07
42
Scheffer, Johan
Alkmaar
48:40
48:15
43
min richard
Sint Pancras
48:55
48:24
44
Michael Lucassen
Bussum
48:57
48:19
45
Pedro-Antonio Kerstjen
Alkmaar
49:12
49:06
46
Gert van Dorth
Bergen Nh
49:28
49:22
47
Engel Wijker
Egmond aan Zee
49:36
48:54
48
Ruud Scholten
Castricum
50:13
49:51
49
Snisders, John
Alkmaar
50:14
49:54
50
Dekker, Aad
Alkmaar
50:20
49:54
51
Nigel Taylor
Bergen Nh
50:21
50:12
52
Sander Haasbroek
Castricum
50:25
50:01
53
Marc Verheul
Santpoort-Noord
50:29
50:06
54
Rick Nolting
Schoorl
50:51
50:03
55
Henk van der Sluis
Sint Pancras
50:54
50:44
56
Martin Vermaat
Heerhugowaard
50:58
50:30
57
Tsjaerd Ottema
Alkmaar
51:10
50:18
58
Boer, de., Meinaert
Alkmaar
51:20
50:58
59
Henk Beentjes
Akersloot
51:45
51:31
60
bob maas
Rotterdam
52:13
51:29
61
Thoolen, Max
Heiloo
52:19
51:52
62
Henk Visser
Groet
52:23
51:37
63
Klijn, Dolf
Heerhugowaard
52:31
52:25
64
Bert Spaansen
Egmond aan den Hoef
52:42
52:37
65
Wt Bakker
Alkmaar
52:47
52:02
66
Henkie Pakhuis
Alkmaar
52:51
52:08
67
Bart Boersma
Bergen Nh
53:21
53:16
68
Robbert Olthof
Alkmaar
53:22
53:02
69
Jan de Graaf
Apeldoorn
53:52
53:11
70
Hans Hoogeweegen
Bussum
53:55
53:16
71
Jeffrey Karman
Alkmaar
53:56
53:07
72
Pierre Potjes
Oterleek
54:41
54:07
73
Groen, Dick
Alkmaar
55:12
54:51
74
Gerard warmelink
Bussum
55:17
54:38
75
John Tervoort
Egmond-Binnen
55:28
55:09
76
Grobler Friedhelm
Düsseldorf (GER)
56:25
56:07
77
Ton Schermer
Heiloo
56:27
55:48
78
Michel van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
56:48
55:59
79
Ruud Tuynman
Bergen Nh
57:09
56:54
80
Eric Klok
Amsterdam
57:24
56:31
81
Jaap Dekker
Bergen Nh
57:35
56:52
82
Nicola Venedey
Alkmaar
57:40
56:55
83
Erik Schaap
Wormerveer
58:20
57:59
84
Marcel de Jong
Apeldoorn
58:25
57:56
85
Matthijs Verhaar
Bussum
59:19
58:40
86
GJ Stigt
Groet
59:43
58:57
87
Chris Dinkla
Heiloo
59:48
59:05
88
Gerd Stegers
Zuid-Scharwoude
59:51
59:15
89
Raven, Cor
Alkmaar
1:00:14
59:53
90
Bernd Mintjes
Heiloo
1:00:25
1:00:09
91
jaap harm
Alkmaar
1:00:50
1:00:22
92
Danny Karijopawiro
Houten
1:01:48
1:00:57
93
John Jansen Hendriks
Heerhugowaard
1:01:55
1:01:14
94
Peter van den Dries
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:03:07
1:02:53
95
ronald schimmel
Alkmaar
1:03:18
1:02:30
96
Harry Rijnaard
Bergen Nh
1:03:54
1:03:26
97
driessche, v/d johan
brasschaat/belgie
1:06:25
1:05:58
98
c sneider
Bergen Nh
1:08:12
1:07:37
99
Roel Petter
Bussum
1:09:20
1:09:20
100
Onno Wielinga
Bergen Nh
1:17:36
1:16:51
V50M1, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kragten, Ger
Amsterdam
35:57
35:55
2
Egon van der Peet
Alkmaar
38:24
38:20
3
Ten Bruggengatt, Dick
Broek op Langedijk
39:51
39:49
4
Rob Hansen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
39:55
39:55
5
hennie punt
Heiloo
40:21
40:18
6
Vries, de Piet
Bergen Nh
40:52
40:46
7
Arie Verhoef
Hattemerbroek
41:18
41:07
8
René Triest
Den Helder
41:25
41:11
9
Piet de Waard
Tuitjenhorn
41:43
41:32
10
Peter Woudstra
Bergen Nh
43:16
43:13
11
Melger, Jeffrey
Heerhugowaard
43:56
43:53
12
peter tas
Callantsoog
44:02
43:45
13
Meyer, Stef
Broek op Langedijk
44:34
44:32
14
erik ten velden
Petten
45:25
45:11
15
Henk Jan Strabbing
Stompetoren
45:37
45:12
16
Gonzalo Scelso
Bergen Nh
45:42
45:40
17
Leen Duijzer
Breezand
46:06
46:00
18
Lebbing, Henk
Alkmaar
46:16
46:10
19
Frans Alleman
Heerhugowaard
46:21
46:15
20
Witte, Cees
Oosterend Nh
47:01
46:57
21
Jan Tuinman
Alkmaar
47:06
46:47
22
Quirien Tepas
Callantsoog
47:08
46:46
23
dick kooijman
Schoorl
47:16
47:05
24
Ton Bouwer
Egmond-Binnen
47:19
46:58
25
ton vestering
Bergen Nh
47:41
47:32
26
Bauk van der Wal
Anna Paulowna
47:51
47:45
27
Ruud Melchers
Egmond aan Zee
47:56
47:18
28
a.j. de Lange
Bergen Nh
47:59
47:50
29
Martin Druif
Alkmaar
48:06
47:45
30
Ederen, van., Claes
Alkmaar
48:31
48:11
31
Ben Bilars
Alkmaar
49:14
48:26
32
Joop Visser
Alkmaar
49:20
48:41
33
Kees van Paridon
Anna Paulowna
49:23
49:05
34
Hoeben, Kees
Alkmaar
49:32
49:12
35
Nanno Brink
Alkmaar
50:01
49:56
36
Bert Burger
Alkmaar
50:16
49:38
37
Frans Zomers
Schoorl
50:36
50:26
38
Rits Baron
Alkmaar
50:47
50:28
39
Stam, Joost
Bergen Nh
51:19
51:07
40
Wim Siemerink
Alkmaar
51:42
51:03
41
hans visser
Moordrecht
51:49
51:12
42
Johan de Bie
Schagerbrug
52:29
52:25
43
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
52:31
52:11
44
Ruud Ruiter
Alkmaar
52:39
52:01
45
joo engelen
Alkmaar
52:40
52:21
46
Poll, van de Carel
Bergen Nh
52:50
52:29
47
Niewenhuis, M.
Amsterdam
52:59
52:51
48
willem daman
Broek op Langedijk
53:15
52:58
49
Peter Watkins
Bergen Nh
53:33
53:16
50
Holman, Kees
Egmond aan den Hoef
53:46
53:20
51
Simon Korver
Alkmaar
53:49
53:27
52
Hill Bakker
Oudorp Nh
54:07
53:16
53
Hans Schouten
Bergen Nh
54:15
53:42
54
oho wiersema
Bergen Nh
54:22
53:37
55
Hans Scheld
Anna Paulowna
54:39
54:23
56
piet blankendaal
Bergen Nh
54:54
54:43
57
Bert Broekhuizen
Elst Gld
55:26
55:17
58
s.j. de boer
Krommenie
56:11
56:02
59
Adrie Konijn
Hoorn Nh
56:33
55:56
60
Leo Obdam
Schoorl
56:48
56:19
61
Jan Groot
Egmond aan den Hoef
56:52
56:26
62
henk van heukelom
Den Helder
57:25
57:11
63
René Bauer
Bergen Nh
58:10
57:21
64
Hans Rühl
Bergen Nh
58:24
58:17
65
Franco Caboni
Bergen Nh
58:24
58:05
66
Terpstra, Jaap
Bergen Nh
58:43
58:00
67
Cor Adrichem
Alkmaar
59:53
59:36
68
Goos Eilander
Bergen Nh
1:00:06
59:28
69
Meindert Meijen
Blokker
1:00:24
1:00:10
70
Jaap Schuurman
Sint Pancras
1:00:42
1:00:02
71
Jan Hillegers
Heerhugowaard
1:01:04
1:00:25
72
Theo van der Schoot
Apeldoorn
1:01:19
1:00:38
73
Mans Adriani
Alkmaar
1:01:34
1:00:58
74
Nico Kerkhoven
Bergen Nh
1:01:51
1:01:02
75
Siem Visser
Zaandam
1:02:05
1:01:31
76
Jens Bootsma
Alkmaar
1:02:53
1:02:45
77
Hans Bode
Oudorp Nh
1:02:56
1:02:42
78
Cees Schaap
Heemskerk
1:03:16
1:02:32
79
ton schoonhoven
Alkmaar
1:03:17
1:02:54
80
Hans Dekker
Amsterdam
1:04:11
1:03:42
81
Postmus, Fokke
Bergen Nh
1:05:46
1:05:03
82
Paul Brands
Bussum
1:07:09
1:06:31
83
elbert munk
Bergen Nh
1:08:56
1:08:23
84
jan beem
Bergen Nh
1:13:42
1:13:07
SV10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kruijer Silvia
Tuitjenhorn
36:50
36:50
2
suzan nieman
Sint Maartensbrug
39:25
39:24
3
Kelly Schouten
Schagen
41:33
41:31
4
Klaver, Cora
Obdam
42:38
42:32
5
Fluit, van der T.
Nieuwe Niedorp
44:19
44:14
6
Freya Brozius
Schoorl
47:27
47:16
7
Virginia Stadegaard-sc
Schoorl
49:41
49:40
8
Kitty Twisk
Amsterdam
49:46
49:28
9
Susanne E. Fels
Amsterdam
49:56
49:47
10
Bianca Wessel
Alkmaar
50:14
49:37
11
sanne jansma
Alkmaar
52:47
52:29
12
Debby Rummens
Obdam
53:08
52:50
13
Christel de Ridder
Schagen
53:27
53:23
14
Bianca Goemans
Amsterdam
54:32
54:09
15
Marit Bilars
Bergen Nh
54:36
54:28
16
Irene van Zoonen
Alkmaar
54:53
54:35
17
Mariska Smit
Alkmaar
55:02
54:12
18
Wendy Hulsebos
Oudorp Nh
55:13
55:06
19
Caroline Kamp
London (GBR)
55:55
55:35
20
Machteld Vink
Amsterdam
55:58
55:33
21
Sietske Oud
Amsterdam
56:21
56:08
22
Nicole Petitjean
Hoorn Nh
56:38
56:19
23
Cindy Wiersema
Schoorl
56:39
55:54
24
Marijn Bos- Kramer
Egmond aan Zee
57:28
57:08
25
Gabrielle Govers
Bergen Nh
57:43
57:00
26
Hannah Sluis
Amsterdam
57:53
57:28
27
Lotte Kool
's-Gravenhage
58:09
57:58
28
Anthe Zandvliet
Amsterdam
58:44
58:11
29
bettine verhoef
Amsterdam
59:53
59:37
30
janet zweekhorst
Groet
59:54
59:47
31
Mariska Kleinhoontevan
Amsterdam
1:00:19
59:49
32
Marijke Maring
Amsterdam
1:00:19
59:50
33
Astrid Schaafsma
Oudorp Nh
1:01:04
1:00:23
34
Corien van Ginkel
Alkmaar
1:01:15
1:00:40
35
Floor Vente
Amsterdam
1:01:27
1:00:51
36
Fleur Vuijk
Haarlem
1:01:47
1:01:13
37
Astrid Mannes
Alkmaar
1:02:00
1:01:32
38
sabine rustige
Harlingen
1:02:22
1:01:30
39
Simone Oud-Metz
Heiloo
1:02:30
1:01:37
40
Marieke Hopman
Alkmaar
1:04:07
1:03:27
41
Renske Wempe
Bergen Nh
1:04:57
1:04:10
42
Jacqueline Bekker-bakk
Heerhugowaard
1:05:45
1:04:55
43
Romana Verver
Sint Pancras
1:06:47
1:06:18
44
Yvonne Schotten
Bergen Nh
1:17:36
1:16:51
V35V1, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
lucienne groenendijk
Den Helder
39:43
39:43
2
Betjes, Ilonka
Krommenie
41:14
41:09
3
margot hogervorst
Schagen
41:48
41:47
4
jolanda butter
Egmond aan den Hoef
43:15
43:13
5
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
44:28
44:27
6
Els Kruizinga
Alkmaar
48:29
48:19
7
Bea Savonije - Tissing
Alkmaar
49:44
49:30
8
Ellen Boersma
Den Helder
49:51
49:36
9
zwolsman marjan
Heiloo
51:51
51:11
10
Ingrid Venneker-Sloove
Sint Pancras
52:37
52:09
11
Tieneke Schermerhorn
Markenbinnen
52:41
52:21
12
Viola Robbemondt
Alkmaar
53:01
52:09
13
Conny van den Bosch
Amsterdam
53:23
52:48
14
Kwikkers, Linda
Bergen Nh
53:33
53:26
15
Wiersema, Judith
Naarden
53:44
52:59
16
Natasja Jelsma
Alkmaar
54:05
53:14
17
Esther Koopman
Alkmaar
54:06
53:56
18
Monique Baan
Amsterdam
54:27
53:36
19
Marion Grandiek
Castricum
54:34
54:11
20
Petra Kool
's-Gravenhage
55:17
55:06
21
Horgan,Lisa-Jane
Bergen Nh
55:48
55:01
22
Margreet Asma
Alkmaar
55:57
55:29
23
Irene Kievits
Santpoort-Noord
56:05
55:42
24
Colette van der Ree
Bergen Nh
56:06
55:19
25
Duin, van Audri
Alkmaar
56:20
55:36
26
elly zon
Bergen Nh
57:08
56:20
27
Jeannette Valk-Kroon
Bergen Nh
57:22
57:14
28
Elke de Boer
Bergen Nh
57:43
57:00
29
Monique Bakker
Bergen Nh
57:43
57:00
30
Jacqueline Karman
Alkmaar
58:25
57:35
31
Jacqueline Karman
Heiloo
58:25
57:35
32
brenters lisette
Bergen Nh
59:31
58:47
33
Daniella Zoon
Heerhugowaard
59:41
59:08
34
vrenters marianne
Rotterdam
1:00:23
59:40
35
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
1:00:24
1:00:10
36
Marieke Wentink
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:01:47
1:01:35
37
Lillian Buter
Groet
1:01:48
1:00:54
38
Judith de Munck
Schoorl
1:01:48
1:01:36
39
marga slijkerman
Zuidoostbeemster
1:02:08
1:01:53
40
Corien Melissen
Heiloo
1:02:29
1:01:36
41
Brenda Sprenkeling
Limmen
1:02:29
1:01:36
42
Bult, van de. A.
Heiloo
1:03:44
1:03:02
43
Judith Kroon
Bergen Nh
1:04:01
1:03:54
44
Zoe kwint
Amsterdam
1:04:41
1:04:15
45
Brunhilde Albers
Warmenhuizen
1:05:15
1:05:06
46
ingris de viner
Bergen Nh56
1:08:12
1:07:37
V45V1, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marja Bak-Wokke
Heerhugowaard
44:50
44:46
2
Edith Liauw
Amsterdam
47:36
47:28
3
erna hopman
Egmond aan den Hoef
48:23
48:20
4
Brigitte Commandeur
Alkmaar
50:17
50:00
5
Marian Peeters
Egmond aan Zee
52:06
51:27
6
Ederen, van., Marion
Alkmaar
52:39
52:21
7
Laan, van der., I.
Roelofarendsveen
53:30
53:08
8
Simone Schutte
Landsmeer
53:32
53:23
9
anneke looijensteijn
Alkmaar
53:34
53:25
10
Gerry de Bie
Schagerbrug
54:51
54:47
11
Rosemarie Verwer
Egmond-Binnen
55:02
54:58
12
Tromp, Afra
Egmond aan den Hoef
57:02
56:34
13
Adri Hol
Broek op Langedijk
58:49
57:57
14
Gerda Stegers
Zuid-Scharwoude
59:03
58:27
15
Velseboer, Greet
Alkmaar
59:23
58:51
16
Jeannette Vriens
Schoorl
59:33
59:00
17
Roelina Nijmeijer
Apeldoorn
59:53
59:12
18
Ruys, Marieke
Alkmaar
1:00:06
59:40
19
Greet Reulen
Bergen Nh
1:00:14
59:42
20
Syvia Baan
Houten
1:01:48
1:00:57
21
Coba Boon-Stam
Broek op Langedijk
1:02:11
1:01:58
22
Annelies Tough
Alkmaar
1:02:15
1:01:51
23
Lydi van Rooijen
Warmenhuizen
1:02:17
1:01:42
24
Kloet, Irma
Bergen Nh
1:02:17
1:01:42
25
Joke van der Heide
Hoofddorp
1:02:56
1:02:29
26
Anita Druif
Alkmaar
1:03:05
1:02:45
27
Bult, van de. I.
Heiloo
1:03:44
1:03:02
28
Sacco Kwint
Hoorn Nh
1:04:40
1:04:15
29
put, anita
brasschaat/belgie
1:05:01
1:04:34
30
raalte van antoinete
Bergen Nh
1:08:43
1:08:08
31
Marjon Esman
Nieuw Vennep
1:08:53
1:08:23
32
Olthof, Antje
Alkmaar
1:09:24
1:08:46
33
Beem-Munk, Julia
Bergen Nh
1:12:25
1:11:50
SM21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Kort, de Addy
Veghel
1:11:23
1:11:23
2
Pim Gouw
Blaricum
1:12:41
1:12:41
3
Vincent Kamp
London (GBR)
1:16:19
1:16:17
4
Jasja vd Horst
Alkmaar
1:21:20
1:21:18
5
Chris van Dok
Oudorp Nh
1:22:58
1:22:55
6
Smit, Richard
Waarland
1:23:15
1:23:13
7
Frugt, Frank
Alkmaar
1:29:20
1:29:18
8
Sacha van de Griendt
Velserbroek
1:29:56
1:29:50
9
Peter Schenk
Den Helder
1:30:41
1:30:34
10
Paul van der Nat
Amsterdam
1:31:21
1:31:18
11
Bram van den Broek
Amsterdam
1:31:22
1:31:18
12
Eric Bliekendaal
Alkmaar
1:31:27
1:31:23
13
r.ruiter
Hoorn Nh
1:33:41
1:33:27
14
r. ruiter
Hoorn Nh
1:33:41
1:33:27
15
bruinhorst v/d christi
Bergen Nh
1:34:06
1:33:50
16
Richard Pot
Tuitjenhorn
1:34:59
1:34:46
17
Sjoerd van Loon
Alkmaar
1:35:24
1:35:17
18
Rob Oudejans
Alkmaar
1:37:48
1:37:37
19
Sander Kager
Warmenhuizen
1:38:08
1:37:55
20
Sambo,U.
Alkmaar
1:38:18
1:37:46
21
Jeroen Stoffels
Heemskerk
1:38:33
1:38:29
22
Jeroen Meijer
Heemskerk
1:39:26
1:39:21
23
paul vanhouten
Alkmaar
1:39:58
1:39:46
24
Marcel Veldhuis
Heemskerk
1:40:28
1:40:19
25
Lars Penne
Amsterdam
1:41:54
1:41:37
26
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:42:08
1:42:07
27
Marco Kramer
Alkmaar
1:42:15
1:42:05
28
Kauwen, Rene
Heerhugowaard
1:42:49
1:42:26
29
Dmitri Hendriksen
Egmond aan Zee
1:42:58
1:42:34
30
Jeroen Sengers
Heerhugowaard
1:43:05
1:42:45
31
Schuurman, Dick
Joure
1:43:16
1:43:11
32
Chris Schoorstra
Alkmaar
1:44:03
1:43:48
33
Ludo Hochstenbach
Amsterdam
1:45:14
1:45:07
34
Anderson, Sxow
Castricum
1:45:28
1:44:54
35
Bart Gombert
Bergen Nh
1:47:59
1:47:29
36
j.j. van baar
Bergen Nh
1:48:00
1:47:30
37
Marco Loos
Alkmaar
1:48:38
1:48:09
38
Dennis Wever
Alkmaar
1:48:46
1:48:28
39
Wim van Altena
Warmenhuizen
1:48:58
1:48:25
40
jaselia de goede
Schoorl
1:49:22
1:48:36
41
d. habtab
Zaandam
1:49:24
1:48:57
42
Frank ter Huurne
Amsterdam
1:50:35
1:50:10
43
Arjan Boon
Wormer
1:50:43
1:50:40
44
Nik Stam
Heemskerk
1:52:36
1:52:14
45
Andries Kooistra
Amsterdam
1:52:46
1:52:16
46
Rob Wilbers
Schagen
1:53:41
1:53:15
47
Martijn Kos
Amsterdam
1:54:05
1:53:46
48
Bastiaan Mijnheer
Apeldoorn
1:54:12
1:53:40
49
Jack Tesselaar
Heerhugowaard
1:54:19
1:53:42
50
Rogér Valkering
Bergen Nh
1:54:29
1:54:18
51
Paul Keetman
Alkmaar
1:55:02
1:54:51
52
William Vrasdonk
Alkmaar
1:55:05
1:54:19
53
Johan Lof
Monnickendam
1:55:08
1:54:51
54
Tobias Verschoor
Schagen
1:55:42
1:54:56
55
Rob Eradus
Broek op Langedijk
1:56:07
1:55:29
56
Flip Schuller
Oudkarspel
1:56:42
1:56:07
57
Martijn Spanjaard
Alkmaar
1:57:47
1:57:03
58
Danny van Zijp
Alkmaar
1:57:49
1:57:08
59
Ernst van Raaphorst
Heiloo
1:58:00
1:57:16
60
Cees Peter Huibers
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:58:27
1:57:56
61
j.p. de leth
Bovenkarspel
1:59:46
1:59:30
62
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:00:42
2:00:05
63
Paul de Jong
Heemskerk
2:02:53
2:02:08
64
Brand, Richard
Schoorel
2:04:15
2:04:03
65
Cees Plomper
Oudorp Nh
2:15:58
2:15:30
66
Hajo Wildeman
Schagen
2:20:16
2:19:48
V40M2, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Remon Billen
neeroeteren
1:19:18
1:19:17
2
ruud doodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:20:20
1:20:19
3
Kerkvliet, Ben
Roelofarendsveen
1:21:13
1:21:12
4
j. zomerplaag
Amsterdam
1:29:57
1:29:53
5
Paul Koopman
Egmond aan Zee
1:31:20
1:31:08
6
Juul Wessels
Hensbroek
1:32:12
1:32:01
7
Rob Bouman
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:32:21
1:32:15
8
Rob Lengers
Alkmaar
1:32:35
1:32:03
9
Roelant Horree
Weesp
1:32:45
1:32:32
10
Anne Landstra
Bergen Nh
1:33:12
1:33:10
11
Ashok .jodha
Amsterdam
1:33:46
1:33:27
12
Jan Staadegaard
Bergen Nh
1:34:13
1:34:10
13
Paul Kueter
Alkmaar
1:35:04
1:35:01
14
Wilco Vlaar
Alkmaar
1:35:07
1:34:50
15
Nico Schotten
Alkmaar
1:36:59
1:36:45
16
Arie van Westerop
West Graftdijk
1:37:07
1:36:58
17
Frank Kalshoven
Heemskerk
1:37:07
1:37:01
18
Ligthart, Michel
Heiloo
1:37:58
1:37:25
19
hus egon
Heiloo
1:38:32
1:38:10
20
Peter van Steen
Alkmaar
1:38:45
1:38:28
21
Wim van de Meulenhof
Bergen Nh
1:38:55
1:38:22
22
Tom Smit
Uitgeest
1:38:57
1:38:35
23
Peter de Keijzer
Heiloo
1:38:58
1:38:47
24
Ronaldo Komen
Alkmaar
1:40:09
1:40:06
25
dikkertje dap
Amsterdam
1:40:14
1:40:07
26
Maarten van Randeraat
Uitgeest
1:40:34
1:40:30
27
Freerkstra, Pieter
Breezand
1:40:43
1:40:11
28
Carel Kuitenbrouwer
Alkmaar
1:40:48
1:40:44
29
Olij, Bouwe
Heiloo
1:41:22
1:41:13
30
Chris van Vleuten
Bergen Nh
1:42:00
1:41:48
31
Theo Buur
Akersloot
1:42:21
1:42:19
32
Dick de Vries
's-Graveland
1:42:40
1:41:54
33
Johan de Bie
Alkmaar
1:42:43
1:42:14
34
Ronald van de Hulst
Bergen Nh
1:42:46
1:42:22
35
Christian Albers
Warmenhuizen
1:43:00
1:42:38
36
Kees van den Berge
Assendelft
1:43:41
1:43:33
37
Peter Bergen Henegouwe
Den Helder
1:43:47
1:43:40
38
Henk Lof
Alkmaar
1:44:00
1:43:43
39
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
1:44:04
1:43:58
40
Haiko Neidig
Culemborg
1:44:45
1:44:07
41
Victor Eiff
Haarlem
1:45:12
1:41:21
42
Gerard Woerdenbag
Velserbroek
1:45:13
1:44:49
43
Bos, S.
Heerhugowaard
1:45:37
1:45:14
44
Peter Hovestad
Groet
1:46:31
1:46:28
45
Blom, Paul
Sint Maarten
1:47:18
1:47:09
46
Ron de Lange
Alkmaar
1:47:21
1:46:55
47
Peter M. van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
1:47:36
1:47:12
48
Rob Oud
Alkmaar
1:48:58
1:48:28
49
Richard Pieterson
Maarssen
1:48:59
1:48:17
50
Nico Dirks
Den Helder
1:49:12
1:49:09
51
Abraham de Visser
Amsterdam
1:49:55
1:49:15
52
Gerrit-jan Vos
Bergen Nh
1:50:19
1:50:07
53
Pieter Rijnsburger
Heerhugowaard
1:51:04
1:50:44
54
Rene Mijlhoff
Bergen Nh
1:51:05
1:50:52
55
a. oosterbaan
Monnickendam
1:51:07
1:50:50
56
Jos Kruizinga
Alkmaar
1:51:18
1:50:57
57
Peter Van Buijtene
Noord-Scharwoude
1:52:21
1:51:48
58
Vermeulen, Marcel
Hoorn Nh
1:53:13
1:53:09
59
peter arnou
berchem
1:53:29
1:53:12
60
Schut Ruurd
Bergen Nh
1:53:36
1:53:25
61
Jos van Es
Koedijk
1:53:55
1:53:49
62
Bert Duursma
Apeldoorn
1:54:14
1:53:42
63
William Kaandorp
Alkmaar
1:54:27
1:54:23
64
keijzer de hans
Bergen Nh
1:54:44
1:54:04
65
Ton Nederstigt
Hillegom
1:55:50
1:55:21
66
Ed van Oploo
Heemskerk
1:56:21
1:56:00
67
e. mors
Hoorn Nh
1:56:37
1:56:25
68
Peter Gieles
Schagen
1:57:02
1:56:38
69
Louis Peperzak
Den Burg
1:57:14
1:56:38
70
Nils van der Steen
Heiloo
1:59:13
1:58:36
71
Max Liptiay
Doesburg
2:00:00
1:59:52
72
Ruud Muntjewerff
Sint Pancras
2:00:28
2:00:03
73
Nube, Michiel
Vught
2:00:39
2:00:21
74
Johan Noorlander
Sint Pancras
2:02:02
2:01:45
75
Frank Warmerdam
Velserbroek
2:02:19
2:01:42
76
marcel santee
Bergen Nh
2:02:37
2:02:06
77
Erik van Krevel
Amersfoort
2:03:30
2:03:02
78
Poort, Michel
Schoorel
2:04:19
2:04:19
79
Jos Kraakman
Alkmaar
2:04:20
2:03:46
80
Noppen, A.M.
Amsterdam
2:04:33
2:04:28
81
Mark van Randeaat
Bergen Nh
2:04:33
2:04:28
82
Matthijs van der Meijd
Alkmaar
2:05:40
2:04:58
83
Frans van Straalen
De Rijp
2:05:50
2:05:03
84
Joop Gelok
Brielle
2:06:13
2:05:48
85
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:07:19
2:06:43
86
Maurice Laarhoven
Bergen Nh
2:07:57
2:07:14
87
Erik van Dijk
Hoorn Nh
2:19:18
2:18:38
88
Georg Bruns
Essen (GER)
2:20:16
2:19:42
V50M2, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
jean pierre paumen
neeroeteren
1:20:53
1:20:52
2
rob de vries
Westzaan
1:27:58
1:27:57
3
Hans Wessel
Heiloo
1:32:11
1:32:09
4
hugo janssen
Alkmaar
1:36:30
1:36:17
5
Adri van der Sluis
Aalsmeer
1:37:52
1:37:30
6
Frans Baars
Alkmaar
1:38:37
1:38:29
7
Boot, Erik
Heiloo
1:39:00
1:38:58
8
Dirk Vollenga
Bergen Nh
1:39:11
1:39:05
9
Han Traast
Bergen Nh
1:41:01
1:40:26
10
Bert de Boer
Alkmaar
1:41:55
1:41:49
11
Han Bart
Bergen Nh
1:42:16
1:42:07
12
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:42:27
1:42:08
13
Nico Intema
Lutjewinkel
1:42:28
1:42:10
14
Ren Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:44:02
1:43:54
15
Peter van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
1:44:08
1:43:54
16
Jak Bes
Alkmaar
1:44:14
1:44:08
17
Zuidhoek, W.
Alkmaar
1:44:41
1:44:31
18
henk veerdig
Alkmaar
1:47:15
1:46:46
19
Ron Schoorstra
Bergen Nh
1:47:27
1:47:13
20
Jelle Pasveer
Heerhugowaard
1:47:40
1:47:30
21
j.e.m. van baar
Bergen Nh
1:48:00
1:47:29
22
Wester, Rene
Castricum
1:48:23
1:48:20
23
Willem. Mojet de Koe
Maarssen
1:49:01
1:48:19
24
Piet Ulrich
Tuitjenhorn
1:49:26
1:48:57
25
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:50:40
1:50:07
26
Jan Bodewes
Castricum
1:50:40
1:50:07
27
Bosselaar Cees
Apeldoorn
1:51:57
1:51:16
28
Meijer, Sjoerd
Den Helder
1:52:17
1:52:08
29
Guus van den Heuvel
Hoorn Nh
1:52:32
1:51:45
30
Nico Schriek
Lisse
1:53:01
1:52:34
31
Tae Gaasbeek
Maarssen
1:53:23
1:52:41
32
Dick Bruin
Koedijk
1:53:41
1:53:11
33
Arno Oudejans
West Graftdijk
1:55:16
1:55:07
34
Kees Versteeg
Sassenheim
1:55:39
1:55:13
35
Leen Kluft
Alkmaar
1:55:55
1:55:20
36
Fred van Brest
Bergen Nh
1:55:59
1:55:54
37
Fred van Andel
Amstelveen
1:56:01
1:55:40
38
Dick Sluis
Bergen Nh
1:56:39
1:56:00
39
Bas Kerkhof
Heemstede
1:57:05
1:56:24
40
Cees Kamminga
Leeuwarden
1:57:46
1:56:58
41
Jan Schuijt
Alkmaar
1:58:24
1:58:18
42
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
1:58:53
1:58:48
43
Hans Adriaanse
Lisse
1:59:04
1:58:36
44
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:59:19
1:58:36
45
Ed van der Zwaan
Apeldoorn
1:59:23
1:58:51
46
Albert Dekker
Heerhugowaard
1:59:31
1:59:10
47
Jos Duineveld
Hillegom
2:00:12
1:59:43
48
Wim Vink
Bosch en Duin
2:01:33
2:00:54
49
jaap kuijs
Bergen Nh
2:03:07
2:03:02
50
Pol, vd., Kees
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:03:31
2:02:56
51
Ad Littel
Leiden
2:04:23
2:03:39
52
bart loerakker
Warmond
2:08:22
2:07:59
53
jan de roo
Alkmaar
2:15:09
2:14:20
54
Jaap Sluis
Driehuis Nh
2:15:09
2:14:29
55
Gert Baars
Amsterdam
2:19:06
2:18:58
V60M2, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
1:30:35
1:30:34
2
Wim Tas
Bergen Nh
1:31:04
1:31:01
3
Frans van Mierlo
Amsterdam
1:35:34
1:35:33
4
henk stienstra
Heiloo
1:38:51
1:38:50
5
Jan de Waard
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:41:49
1:41:23
6
Rob Massar
Heiloo
1:43:25
1:42:57
7
Bommer, Sjaak
De Rijp
1:52:15
1:51:43
8
mart houtenbos
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:52:22
1:51:57
9
Frans Hochstenbach
Badhoevedorp
1:52:27
1:52:19
10
Andre van Rooijen
Warmenhuizen
1:53:28
1:53:18
11
Maarten Groen
Bergen Nh
1:54:05
1:53:46
12
Jan Smit
Bergen Nh
1:54:28
1:54:13
13
Jan Magielsen
Sint Pancras
1:54:53
1:54:32
14
Jaap Mulder
Schagen
1:56:30
1:56:15
15
Nic Grooteman
Heerhugowaard
1:58:12
1:57:55
16
Vries,de Jaring
Apeldoorn
2:03:19
2:02:48
17
homs roemeling
Haren Gn
2:06:46
2:06:06
18
Ko Faas
Kudelstaart
2:08:22
2:08:00
SV21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
jolanda de klerk
Alkmaar
1:36:18
1:36:15
2
naomi hendriksen
Alkmaar
1:42:49
1:42:24
3
Wal, van der., Wilma
Joure
1:43:15
1:43:10
4
Anneke Dijkstra
Middenmeer
1:48:13
1:48:07
5
Antonisse,Cathelijne
Bergen Nh
1:50:51
1:50:21
6
Beers, Monique
Heerhugowaard
1:51:45
1:51:25
7
Wieteke Sevenhuijsen
Schermerhorn
1:52:24
1:52:04
8
Willemijn Kortmann
Amsterdam
1:52:57
1:52:41
9
Ilse Kuitwaard
Bergen Nh
1:57:25
1:56:56
10
Marike Robbers
Apeldoorn
1:59:23
1:58:51
11
Maaike Dekker
Heerhugowaard
2:01:25
2:01:05
V35V2, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
mirjam duivenvoorden
Bergen Nh
1:33:14
1:33:12
2
Heleen Kuitenbrouwer
Schoorl
1:44:45
1:44:26
3
Ingrid Roodink
Wenum Wiesel
1:45:54
1:45:13
4
bruin de lia
Schagen
1:49:36
1:49:21
5
Hensbergen, Jolanda
Amsterdam
1:50:02
1:49:40
6
carlien kunst
Bergen Nh
1:52:06
1:51:51
7
Ans Peterink
Velserbroek
1:53:28
1:53:04
8
Klaske Botterweg
Apeldoorn
1:53:46
1:53:06
9
Miranda Stigter
't Veld
1:55:10
1:55:08
10
Miranda Gallusz
Bergen Nh
1:55:45
1:55:35
11
Anne-Marie te Buck
Alkmaar
1:57:01
1:56:38
12
Sonja Kerkdijk
Apeldoorn
2:00:48
2:00:16
13
Vlasbloem, Danielle
Heerhugowaard
2:02:22
2:01:47
14
Muriel Grooteman
Bergen Nh
2:05:30
2:05:11
15
Annemarie Dekker
Bergen Nh
2:07:57
2:07:13
16
marjoleine tel
Haarlem
2:08:00
2:07:42
17
Geralda van den Brink
Apeldoorn
2:11:58
2:11:15
18
Jolanda Diks-Schenk
Apeldoorn
2:17:00
2:16:17
19
Monique Oosthoek
Bergen Nh
2:17:45
2:17:06
20
Barbara Ivacic
Alkmaar
2:18:05
2:17:22
21
Judith Blank
De Goorn
2:24:54
2:24:29
V45V2, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Isabel Paniagua
Alkmaar
1:46:00
1:45:58
2
Mariet Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:46:29
1:46:21
3
Klaudia Bruns
Essen (GER)
1:49:36
1:49:02
4
Anja Henneman
Bergen Nh
1:51:03
1:50:59
5
Pam Asselbergs
Warder
1:51:18
1:51:06
6
Til Duineveld-Keijzers
Hillegom
1:53:44
1:53:16
7
Ria Schriek
Lisse
1:53:44
1:53:16
8
Gusti de Schipper
Lisse
1:57:33
1:57:04
9
Marja van der Sluis
Aalsmeer
1:58:22
1:58:01
10
Barbera Helversteijn
Alkmaar
2:02:04
2:01:29
11
annelies kuijs
Bergen Nh
2:02:54
2:02:50
12
Wiepie Brouwer
Alkmaar
2:05:15
2:04:39
13
Jannie de Vries
Apeldoorn
2:05:35
2:05:05
14
Emmy de Lange
Bergen Nh
2:05:40
2:05:02
15
Beppie van Donselaar
Bergen Nh
2:17:08
2:16:53
16
Linda Vloedbeld-Montei
Apeldoorn
2:18:02
2:17:19
17
Ursula van der Schaaf-
Alkmaar
2:22:43
2:22:07
18
Ina van Strien
Alkmaar
2:22:50
2:22:12
www.uitslagen.nl
07-10-2007 00:00