| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hoge Veluwe Loop
Hoenderloo - Zondag 7 oktober 2007
M-5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Get-Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
18:36
18:36
14
Maarten van Triest
Barneveld
20:14
20:14
23
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
21:08
21:04
24
Casper van Leeningen
Beekbergen
21:10
21:03
31
Boy Tuinebreijen
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:59
21:54
33
Wiljo van den Broek
Afferden Gld
22:04
21:47
38
Niels Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
22:32
22:21
39
Michiel van de Wijngaa
Amersfoort
22:32
22:29
41
Jochem van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
22:43
22:25
57
Arjen Buitendijk
Apeldoorn
24:38
24:25
59
Rogier ten Berge
Dordrecht
24:52
24:20
64
Edwin van der Eijk
Ede Gld
25:17
25:03
74
Bram van den Broek
Beuningen Gld
25:36
25:17
76
Gerard van de Glind
Barneveld
25:38
25:20
77
Constant Volmeijer
De Steeg
25:44
25:40
78
Ben van den Broek
Beuningen Gld
25:47
25:28
82
Gezald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
26:10
26:01
86
Robert Peter den Heije
Wageningen
26:33
26:15
88
Hugo van der Horst
Ede Gld
26:42
26:14
89
Roger Straatsma
Amersfoort
26:43
26:42
90
Joey Verhoef
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:46
26:40
102
Peter van Breukelen
Bergschenhoek
27:48
27:32
104
Geert Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
27:55
27:29
109
Aad Tuinebreijen
Alphen aan den Rijn
28:00
27:56
110
Frank Onna
Wijk bij Duurstede
28:02
27:34
117
Henk Jeuriëns
Millingen aan de Rij
28:46
28:39
118
Loek Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
29:04
28:57
120
Jan-Willem Huijssoon
Wageningen
29:08
28:17
130
Niels Steenvoorde
Culemborg
29:39
29:01
137
Bas van der Sijs
Wageningen
30:03
29:27
141
Thijs Michielsen
Eindhoven
30:27
30:27
143
Sebastiaan Echternack
Laren Gld
30:31
29:41
148
Peter van Drunen
Steenderen
30:58
30:46
150
Erik Steenbergen
Babberich
31:36
31:22
160
Andre van de Spreng
Eerbeek
32:20
32:07
161
Rene van Schijndel
Rosmalen
32:24
32:05
165
Wesley van de Pol
Amersfoort
32:35
32:32
168
Alex Lagerieaard
Rotterdam
32:37
32:23
169
Evgenie van Mierlo
Apeldoorn
32:53
32:37
173
Niels de Jornef
Oosterbeek
33:17
32:26
178
Frits van Schaik
Amstelveen
34:52
34:05
179
Martin Bruijn
's-Gravenhage
35:26
34:34
180
Wilfred Bijenhof
Voorthuizen
35:28
34:53
186
Marius van der Kooy
Amersfoort
38:51
38:51
V-5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marina van Maanen
Wageningen
22:08
22:06
11
Nienke van Schaik
Apeldoorn
24:36
24:21
14
Nor AJ Haarweg
Munster Duitsland
25:00
24:41
15
Kristel van den Berg
Molenhoek Lb
25:06
25:02
18
Winnyfred Tersteeg
Sinderen
26:33
26:06
23
Murielle Mulder
Hoenderloo
27:01
26:55
27
Franka Groote- Warmars
Eexterveen
27:17
27:09
30
Frederieke Verbruggen
Beuningen Gld
27:27
27:17
31
Petra van Damme
Wageningen
27:30
27:06
33
Wietske van der Zijpp
Ellecom
27:33
26:46
34
Stephany Faber van Hue
Duiven
27:46
27:27
38
Dia Schepens
Beuningen Gld
28:13
27:50
39
Gerry Vreman-Prinsen
Heelweg
28:23
27:53
41
Hanneke van der Oest
Arnhem
28:37
28:32
43
Mathilde van der Kooij
Renkum
28:42
28:32
51
Andrea Tooneu
's-Heerenberg
29:14
28:33
59
Linda van de Bunt
Maartensdijk
29:50
29:25
60
Anita Broekhuizen
Maartensdijk
29:50
29:25
66
Janneke van den Hooff
Utrecht
30:00
29:49
69
Diana van Herwijnen
's-Gravendeel
30:15
29:42
72
Marianne Pesch-Post
Doorwerth
30:24
29:45
81
Tineke Kraaijeveld
Barneveld
30:47
30:40
84
Ans castelijn Allaert
Ede Gld
30:53
30:32
88
Petra Jansen Van Dis
Doorwerth
30:58
30:48
92
Simone Essenstam
Hoenderloo
31:04
30:51
93
Jorien Groothedde
Veenendaal
31:04
30:27
97
Margreet Stammes-Dijks
Barneveld
31:27
31:19
110
Aaltje Dingemans
Apeldoorn
32:12
31:38
112
Marantha Versloot
Noordwijk Zh
32:19
32:04
116
Danielle van Hornsveld
Eerbeek
32:39
32:30
119
Maartje Maas-Schouten
Utrecht
32:46
32:16
121
Eline van Dongen
Wassenaar
32:48
32:02
123
Ciska Lamberts-Weijn
Apeldoorn
32:51
32:10
124
Marjolein Harmens
Apeldoorn
32:51
32:11
125
Sabine Premer-Brinxma
Nijmegen
32:59
32:19
126
Maureen Vlaskamp
Hoenderloo
33:01
32:49
128
Fenette Tietema
Nieuw Amsterdam
33:05
32:22
129
Astrid Oskam_Roumans
Amersfoort
33:05
32:46
131
Rolendis Stemerdink
Winterswijk Ratum
33:14
32:53
138
Alice Callaghan
Amersfoort
33:37
33:34
139
Henriette Lagerwey
Otterlo
33:38
33:28
143
Irma Soetwey
Berendrecht (BEL)
33:53
33:26
150
Stephanie Verwoerd-Rei
Otterlo
34:26
33:40
151
Chantal Rozeboom
Apeldoorn
34:28
34:07
152
Cistrid KLaver
Haarle gem Hellendoo
34:33
34:01
153
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
34:34
33:49
156
Astrid Bielderman
Apeldoorn
34:44
33:57
160
Anne-Marie Idema
Apeldoorn
35:05
34:18
162
Margreet Jansen
Amersfoort
35:18
35:16
163
Ritty Meurs-Dijkstra
Eerbeek
35:20
34:51
165
Lisette Willenborg
Oosterbeek
35:22
34:51
166
Marilu Overeem-Kessel
Ede Gld
35:31
34:55
167
Jacqueline Buytendorp
Bennekom
35:31
34:56
168
Lea Verswijvelen
Hoevenen (BEL)
35:33
35:07
174
Anne-Mieke de Hoog
Ellecom
35:49
35:00
178
Isabella Andries
Zandvliet (BEL)
36:02
35:35
179
Dominique Michgelsen
Bussum
36:06
35:23
185
Petra Spijkerman
Apeldoorn
36:23
35:37
187
Fariba Zand
IJsselstein Ut
36:51
36:28
188
Marjolijn van der Scho
Oosterbeek
36:53
36:01
189
Shadi Noorian
IJsselstein Ut
37:37
37:14
190
Marjolein Buysse
Rotterdam
38:15
37:54
192
Nooshin Entezami
Nieuwegein
38:19
37:56
193
Jolanda Jansen-Kruis
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:22
37:52
203
Marieke Lalleman
Amersfoort
39:47
39:30
M-10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Melchier van de Pol
Apeldoorn
34:28
34:26
3
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
35:08
35:08
6
Cees Kraaijeveld
Apeldoorn
36:59
36:58
15
Frits de Brouwer
Apeldoorn
39:32
39:31
18
Martin van den Berg
Vaassen
40:21
40:19
19
Maarten van Helvoort
Wageningen
40:34
40:32
22
Frans van Haaster
Zoetermeer
40:55
40:52
28
Gert Beyers
Kapellen (BEL)
41:42
41:36
29
Foppe Bijleveld
Wageningen
42:38
42:15
30
Gerrit van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
42:46
42:45
34
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
43:15
42:46
36
Herman in 't Veen
Roosendaal
43:20
43:15
37
Sander van Tongeren
Bussum
43:27
43:13
43
Renco Hatenboer
Hoenderloo
43:49
43:45
47
Rob Devilee
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:12
44:08
49
Richard van de Reijden
Elst Gld
44:16
43:57
50
Arthur Hoynck-van Pape
Utrecht
44:20
44:00
51
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
44:21
44:15
54
Frans van der Veeken
Enschede
44:35
44:34
57
Rutger Schlatmann
Velp Gld
45:16
45:02
63
Teunis van der Poel
Kesteren
45:35
45:26
65
Guido van Dieten
Velddriel
45:46
45:21
66
Roland le Blanc
Berlicum Nb
45:50
45:24
68
Wijnand van de Vendel
Otterlo
46:00
45:53
70
Peter van der Heijden
Ede Gld
46:04
45:14
72
Marc van der Loo
Apeldoorn
46:15
45:50
75
Dirk Rutten
Stabroek (BEL)
46:19
46:13
76
Ton Huis In 't Veld
Apeldoorn
46:20
46:12
85
Arian Steunenberg
Apeldoorn
46:55
46:39
92
Leo vd Bleeken
Kapellen (BEL)
47:13
47:06
95
Walter de Ceuninck v C
Zoetermeer
47:20
47:06
99
Hans van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJss
47:35
46:56
103
George Cornelies
Apeldoorn
47:52
46:43
105
Sander van Schuurman
Veenendaal
48:00
47:40
110
Arjen van der Wal
Deventer
48:08
48:02
111
Frank van Lenthe
Wageningen
48:09
48:02
115
Martin van der Graaff
Apeldoorn
48:17
48:04
119
Jorg van Daelen
Oosterhout Gld
48:31
48:13
120
Jan van den IJssel
Utrecht
48:35
47:54
123
Erwin Munster
's-Gravenhage
48:36
47:50
131
Alexander Wittenberg
Wageningen
48:59
48:23
137
George Kerkhoven
Loon op Zand
49:12
48:44
142
Edwin Kamerbeek
Veenendaal
49:26
49:26
145
Ronald Leyzer
Emmerich Duitsland
49:33
48:54
153
Harm van der Kooi
Lelystad
49:51
49:42
154
Jean Ané
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:52
48:52
171
Jos van den Nouland
Steenwijk
50:34
49:34
172
Frank Eilbracht
Zoetermeer
50:35
50:21
177
Robert van de Brandhof
Otterlo
50:47
49:51
186
Gert-Jan van Uem
's-Gravenhage
51:15
50:47
201
Gerard van de Geest
Lochem
51:43
50:42
207
Laurens van Leussen
Ede Gld
52:04
50:59
210
Jop Anton van der Veek
Apeldoorn
52:10
52:06
219
Sjoerd Sjoerdsma
Doetinchem
52:27
52:06
231
Bas Dollekamp
Duivendrecht
53:11
52:37
233
Willem van Stempvoort
Wijk bij Duurstede
53:15
53:04
250
Ronald Buitenhuis
Deventer
54:02
52:57
251
Dirkjan Op het Veld
Amsterdam
54:05
53:36
252
Gabriel Verheijen
Schalkhaar
54:07
52:46
259
Luc van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
54:18
53:16
269
Bjorn van de Graaf
Deventer
54:52
54:36
272
Hendrik Jan Zonneveld
Arnhem
54:58
54:01
280
Eric van der Schans
Leiden
55:09
54:40
284
Dennis Panhuijsen
Apeldoorn
55:15
54:19
291
Moric Van der Meer
Deventer
55:41
54:20
292
Frank Kroezen
Lichtenvoorde
55:42
55:14
297
Martin van de Hof
Bennekom
55:52
54:42
299
Nico van der Hvae
's-Gravendeel
55:56
54:55
302
Georgie Surilatu
Barneveld
56:04
55:56
303
Rinaldo van Kruistum
Veenendaal
56:05
55:35
304
Hans Jongenelen
Haastrecht
56:08
54:59
305
Frank Kouwenhoven
Hazerswoude Dorp
56:10
54:54
306
Pieter Schortemeijer
Ede Gld
56:12
54:50
311
Ad van der Zandt
Warnsveld
56:27
56:09
315
Andre van de Veer
Westervoort
56:43
55:03
324
Richard de Vries
Apeldoorn
57:05
56:18
329
Frank Renier van Gesse
Harderwijk
57:16
57:00
337
Paul Theijsmeijer
Langbroek
57:28
57:17
342
Johan van der Veen
Ede Gld
57:34
56:45
345
Peter de Bruin
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
57:42
57:09
347
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
57:44
56:45
351
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
57:55
56:42
356
Nils zuiderveen Borges
Bennekom
58:15
57:26
358
Machiel van Rijn
Katwijk Zh
58:23
57:41
359
Ferrie van Gasteren
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
58:24
57:51
360
Robert Wittenberg
Amsterdam
58:26
57:54
367
David Rademakers
Amsterdam
58:57
57:50
371
Gert Bouwmeester
Bilthoven
59:14
57:36
379
Leo Dierickx
Brasschaat (BEL)
59:46
59:42
381
L C Kloppenburg
Vlaardingen
59:51
59:11
383
Robert van der Velde
Grubbenvorst
1:00:00
58:26
388
Arjan van der Meer
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:11
59:45
391
Dennis van Willigen
Renkum
1:00:20
58:55
392
Eric van de Peppel
Ede Gld
1:00:20
59:31
395
Gerard Wesselink
Oldenzaal
1:00:38
59:07
399
Karel de Haes
Stabroek (BEL)
1:00:55
59:57
408
Peter Aarnink
Winterswijk Ratum
1:01:41
1:01:18
409
Wim van Huffelen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:01:57
1:00:58
411
Micheal Spencer
Duivendrecht
1:02:01
1:01:25
421
Martijn Koerselman
Barneveld
1:03:06
1:01:46
425
Olaf van den Broek
Amersfoort
1:04:06
1:02:35
429
Eugène Lekatompessy
Ede Gld
1:05:00
1:03:58
430
Peter van Grevenbroek
Rotterdam
1:05:12
1:04:33
436
Dick Nieuwenhuis
Beekbergen
1:07:04
1:06:16
437
Peter van de Koppel
Oosterbeek
1:07:09
1:05:44
444
Gerard van den Hengel
Barneveld
1:09:13
1:08:02
446
Joop Pragt
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:10:03
1:09:29
447
Walter de Koning
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:10:12
1:09:39
450
Wim Brouwer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:54
1:10:54
451
Tristan da Cunha
Amsterdam
1:11:20
1:09:44
453
Roelof van Holthe
Vreeland
1:12:15
1:12:15
V-10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Carlien Harms-Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:45
39:45
5
Maaruschka van Marle
Ede Gld
43:30
43:28
8
Petra Bresseleers
Kapellen (BEL)
45:32
45:26
9
Jeanine van Overveld
Roosendaal
45:33
45:26
12
Anky Spanjers
's-Gravenhage
48:29
48:21
13
Margriet Binnenmars
Den Ham Ov
48:33
48:30
19
Hilda Oostema
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:08
50:05
20
Karin Ottevanger
Gorinchem
50:13
50:04
23
Lucienne Vrijhoef
Wageningen
50:43
49:41
27
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:28
51:20
43
Let van der Sluijs
Heelsum
53:34
52:33
46
Petra van Straten
Rotterdam
53:38
53:10
47
Margreet van Dieten
Velddriel
53:42
53:17
57
Marian van Keulen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:54
54:23
60
Michaela Kiklas
Wageningen
55:03
54:51
62
Tjelka Blok
Sint Oedenrode
55:07
55:02
65
Corina Siccama-Nap
Bennekom
55:18
55:07
67
Rosite van der Woude
Huizen
55:20
55:17
68
Miranda den Hartog
's-Gravendeel
55:25
54:25
69
Olgtavan den Pol
Wageningen
55:32
55:09
76
Hennie Veneboer
Harderwijk
55:56
54:37
77
Marlie van der Hooft
Voorburg
55:57
55:47
78
Lydia van Liebergen
Utrecht
56:10
55:55
79
Jolanda van Bergen
Ede Gld
56:15
55:21
81
Marieke Wielinga
Amersfoort
56:24
56:14
84
Willeke Hendrick-Evenh
Arnhem
56:26
55:51
86
Hilda Mulder-Suichies
Apeldoorn
56:35
56:30
87
Hendrien van der Klein
Leiden
56:39
55:57
88
Evelien Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
56:44
55:42
93
Nicole Diepenbroek-Lak
Delfgauw
57:02
56:24
97
Susanne Weijkamp
Klarenbeek
57:06
55:39
99
Veerle Heirman
Stabroek (BEL)
57:11
56:12
108
Elise van der Wulp
Veenendaal
57:34
57:19
109
Ellen Voogt-van den Be
Maassluis
57:34
56:54
112
Riek Harteveld-Dokter
Ede Gld
57:37
56:11
114
Jessica Broekhuizen
Otterlo
57:38
57:27
116
Tjitske Boonstra
Amsterdam
57:43
56:34
118
Marieke Peppelman
Doetinchem
57:47
57:25
119
Laurette Buitenhuis
Hoenderloo
57:50
56:45
121
Karine van Baalen
Zoetermeer
57:53
56:41
124
Marjolijn van Milligen
Otterlo
58:06
57:50
126
Jacqueline de Waal
Vaassen
58:12
58:08
130
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
58:21
58:08
137
Frederike Westendorp
Zwolle
58:52
58:28
139
Annette van Asselt
Apeldoorn
58:55
58:49
140
Hilde Bakvis-Beemster
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:55
58:21
141
Ada Vijfwinkel
Capelle aan den IJss
58:56
58:09
142
Marieke Wijnbergen
Zutphen
58:57
57:55
144
Klarien de Geus
Bodegraven
58:58
58:14
148
Claudia van Nistelrooi
Arnhem
59:08
58:13
150
Angelien Toebes Knippe
Oosterbeek
59:10
58:17
156
N Kramer
Capelle aan den IJss
59:25
58:49
160
Jolanda van den Berg
Heelsum
59:34
58:44
161
Valeska Blok
Sint Oedenrode
59:40
58:26
162
Susan van Soest-Boonen
Roermond
59:46
59:24
163
Petra reumer-van Hal
Arnhem
59:48
58:55
164
Roelie van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
59:51
59:47
166
Henrieke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
59:59
59:08
170
Marjo de Ceuninck
Zoetermeer
1:00:06
59:53
171
Sonja IJssel de Schepp
Ede Gld
1:00:09
58:53
173
Marieke Bettonville
Ede Gld
1:00:14
59:10
175
Marja van Paassen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:00:14
58:56
179
Evelien Kerkmeijer
Tilburg
1:00:36
1:00:11
180
Marika Maters-Van Dale
Huissen
1:00:37
1:00:01
182
Hermien Borghuis
Nijverdal
1:00:44
59:26
192
Eveline van Engelen
Ermelo
1:01:08
1:00:29
193
Àartje van der Waal
Harskamp
1:01:09
59:48
195
Harriët Pijnenborg
Apeldoorn
1:01:20
1:00:57
198
Jeanne van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
1:01:36
1:00:39
199
Dorrith den Otter
Waalwijk
1:01:37
1:00:40
207
Mariska van Veldhuizen
Apeldoorn
1:02:05
1:01:42
208
Brigitte Holbrugge
Apeldoorn
1:02:07
1:01:12
209
Marike Moolhuijzen
Ede Gld
1:02:09
1:01:13
216
Marjette van der Linde
Arnhem
1:02:37
1:01:23
217
Chris Iepermans
Stabroek (BEL)
1:02:37
1:01:38
219
Berlinda van Maurik
Veenendaal
1:02:45
1:02:23
221
Margot van der Linde
Dongen
1:02:49
1:01:36
222
Rohilah Bledoeg-Wongso
Ede Gld
1:02:49
1:02:29
223
Conny van de Spreng
Eerbeek
1:02:49
1:02:27
225
Jessica van Soest
Apeldoorn
1:03:03
1:02:19
226
Marianne van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:03:11
1:02:44
228
Anja vd Velde- van Kaa
Grubbenvorst
1:03:12
1:01:39
229
Anita Mennen-Segers
Ede Gld
1:03:15
1:02:14
231
Nicole de Groot
Zoetermeer
1:03:21
1:02:58
232
Nelleke van Ziel
Culemborg
1:03:24
1:02:01
236
Isabel Jansen vd Sigte
Apeldoorn
1:04:01
1:03:38
238
Hettie van Zalinge
Ede Gld
1:04:01
1:02:45
243
Hannelore Schledorn
Utrecht
1:04:14
1:03:43
244
Monique Need
IJsselstein Ut
1:04:17
1:03:17
245
Jeanne van Holland
Ede Gld
1:04:24
1:03:07
246
Gerdie Holland
Vriezenveen
1:04:29
1:03:11
250
Wilma Hagenaars
Nieuw Vossemeer
1:04:49
1:03:54
251
Yvonne Verboom
's-Gravenhage
1:04:49
1:03:26
252
Karin van Hoesel
's-Gravenhage
1:04:50
1:03:26
256
Carolien Verduijn
Nijmegen
1:05:01
1:04:06
257
Nienke Gierman-Tijdink
Velp Gld
1:05:01
1:03:51
260
Daphne Wiegertjes
Thesinge
1:05:06
1:04:12
261
Elisabeth Tolenaar
Thesinge
1:05:07
1:04:14
262
Annemieke Raaphorst
Ede Gld
1:05:11
1:03:37
264
Aleida van den Akker
Delft
1:05:30
1:04:10
269
Eval Stalpers
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:40
1:04:22
271
Helma vd Kuit-Engelage
Ede Gld
1:05:51
1:05:01
272
Agnes Stalpers
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:02
1:04:45
274
Esther van Staveren
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:18
1:04:53
275
Caroline Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:18
1:04:53
279
Astrid van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:07:13
1:06:51
284
Esther Hoppenbrouwers
Arnhem
1:07:23
1:05:56
285
Liesbeth Rijcken
Heusden Belgie
1:07:24
1:06:36
287
Janneke Loermans
Groesbeek
1:07:29
1:07:25
289
Nicolette Verdugt
Apeldoorn
1:07:39
1:06:34
292
Elsbeth Korthagen
Apeldoorn
1:07:49
1:07:20
294
Hester van der Velden
De Bilt
1:08:03
1:06:50
295
Nammensma Nynhe
Wageningen
1:08:03
1:07:09
298
Bep den Dikkenboer
Schiedam
1:08:57
1:08:19
299
Trancis Roseboom
Veenendaal
1:09:02
1:08:41
300
Patricia van Eden
Veenendaal
1:09:10
1:07:50
302
Annemiek Willemsen
Ede Gld
1:09:57
1:08:32
303
Kirsten van der Hoeven
Zwolle
1:10:00
1:08:28
308
Marlene Zandstra
Rotterdam
1:10:31
1:09:53
311
Jetske van Oosten
Amsterdam
1:11:22
1:11:22
313
Nicolette Bakhuisen
Amsterdam
1:11:56
1:10:45
315
Jacqulien Steenbergen
Barendrecht
1:12:40
1:12:02
323
Susanne van der Mark
Amsterdam
1:16:59
1:16:59
326
Elizabeth Wentink-Fabe
Heemskerk
1:18:31
1:17:53
M-HM, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Pascal Bodson
Stabroek (BEL)
1:22:39
1:22:38
8
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
1:23:07
1:23:06
9
Herman Pieter Prangsma
Otterlo
1:23:47
1:23:46
10
Henk van der Meijde
Randwijk
1:24:06
1:24:06
13
Rob Jan Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
1:25:39
1:25:33
14
Leo de Brauwer
Kapellen (BEL)
1:25:53
1:25:52
15
Jeroen van de Calseijd
Leusden
1:26:27
1:26:27
16
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
1:26:42
1:26:41
19
Johannes Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
1:28:01
1:27:58
20
Steve Sommeling
Papendrecht
1:28:03
1:27:36
22
Laurens Beerepoot
Wageningen
1:28:54
1:28:34
24
Emile van den Berg
Utrecht
1:29:35
1:29:28
25
Ernst Versloot
Noordwijk Zh
1:29:40
1:29:38
30
Xander van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:30:47
1:30:26
32
Arjan Hoenselaar
Kleve Duitsland
1:31:09
1:30:10
36
Ger Willink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:46
1:31:41
37
Geert-Jan van Holten
Twello
1:31:48
1:31:45
47
Matthijs Kortenhorst
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:33:05
1:33:05
54
Wim van der Veer
Zaltbommel
1:33:55
1:33:32
57
Ronald van Steeg
Maassluis
1:34:21
1:34:18
65
Edwin den Exters
Beek gem Montferland
1:34:59
1:34:39
69
Rob van Kensel
's-Gravenhage
1:35:28
1:34:53
82
Ronny Paenen
Stabroek (BEL)
1:36:38
1:36:26
83
Ingmar de Groot
Zoetermeer
1:36:41
1:36:24
87
Andreas Tenbrock
Rees Deutschland
1:36:55
1:36:45
89
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
1:37:11
1:37:04
92
Gradus Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:37:23
1:37:19
111
Benno Oderkerk
Wenum Wiesel
1:39:49
1:39:42
116
Peter Aalderink
Roosendaal
1:40:00
1:39:46
118
Hans Heemskerk
Biddinghuizen
1:40:10
1:39:42
119
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:40:24
1:39:42
121
Johan van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:40:42
1:40:32
127
Frans Cortenbach
Wageningen
1:41:17
1:40:50
133
Geert Jan Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:41:58
1:41:21
134
Cor van den Brink
Apeldoorn
1:42:01
1:41:42
135
Dennis Hendriksen
Hilversum
1:42:02
1:42:02
142
Gideon Bouwman
's-Gravenhage
1:42:26
1:42:10
143
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:42:35
1:42:16
147
Henk van Deventer
Apeldoorn
1:42:56
1:42:04
155
PAZ van Wingerden
Schiedam
1:43:12
1:42:56
161
A J van Tiggelen
's-Gravenhage
1:43:56
1:43:53
163
Patrick Huijding
Vlaardingen
1:44:01
1:43:57
171
Geert Westendorp
's-Gravenhage
1:44:33
1:43:52
172
Teun Monster
's-Gravendeel
1:44:35
1:43:49
179
Edwin Teunissen
Oosterbeek
1:44:57
1:44:47
187
Fons van Leeuwen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:45:16
1:44:56
190
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
1:45:23
1:45:15
195
Ruud van der Maaten
Zoetermeer
1:45:45
1:45:27
199
Bart Roefs
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:45:59
1:45:11
201
Jules van der Heijden
Oosterbeek
1:46:04
1:45:13
216
Eduard Berbeke
Brussel , belgie
1:47:00
1:46:16
218
Ron van der Giessen
Oosterbeek
1:47:07
1:46:23
220
Chios Slijkhuis
Westervoort
1:47:10
1:46:25
224
Omer van Renterghem
Amersfoort
1:47:35
1:46:55
228
Frank Slakhorst
Veenendaal
1:48:02
1:47:17
235
Wiebe van der Meulen
Zwolle
1:48:34
1:48:26
240
Marcel Kranenburg
Apeldoorn
1:48:49
1:48:19
244
Ron van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:49:03
1:48:44
245
Edwin van Wette
's-Gravenhage
1:49:06
1:48:24
253
JanWillem van Etten
's-Gravenhage
1:49:45
1:48:22
266
Wim van der Hoek
Landsmeer
1:51:00
1:50:30
273
Matthijs Nagtegaal
Maarssen
1:51:16
1:51:16
277
Cornelis Eikelboom
Zutphen
1:51:23
1:50:43
280
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
1:51:47
1:51:27
281
Willem van der Wovele
Apeldoorn
1:51:50
1:50:54
290
Alfred Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:52:26
1:51:47
291
Michiel Dekker
's-Gravenhage
1:52:29
1:51:26
300
Gerard van Biesen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:53:12
1:52:48
301
Arre-Jan van Willigen
Renkum
1:53:16
1:52:30
307
Franklin van Tuijl
Waalwijk
1:53:48
1:53:00
319
Eric Kleinendorst
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:50
1:53:44
329
Ruud Wolterman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:55:26
1:54:50
334
Bas van der Raaf
Vlaardingen
1:56:04
1:55:29
364
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:58:51
1:57:41
367
Rudolf r Witte
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:59:11
1:58:01
368
Dominicus Mulder
Leeuwarden
1:59:15
1:58:39
370
Oscar The
Capelle aan den IJss
1:59:24
1:58:24
372
Rudolf de Ruiter
Muscat (OMN)
1:59:39
1:58:53
373
Ronald Uijttenbooggaar
Almere
1:59:44
1:59:17
378
Kees Post
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:00:01
1:59:02
382
Christiaan Niewold
Brummen
2:00:28
1:59:45
388
Jan van Leenen
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
2:01:05
2:00:22
389
Evert van 't Klooster
Soest
2:01:09
2:00:14
390
Vincent de Vries
Apeldoorn
2:01:12
2:00:05
393
Hans Schipper
Heerhugowaard
2:01:45
2:00:56
394
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
2:01:54
2:00:56
399
Gert van den Brink
Apeldoorn
2:02:23
2:02:05
400
Harry van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
2:02:26
2:01:24
403
Jan-Bart van Aalst
De Bilt
2:02:55
2:02:00
405
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
2:02:59
2:01:45
408
Frank van Waardhuizen
Capelle aan den IJss
2:03:15
2:02:59
411
Steven Haarbosch
Oosterbeek
2:03:40
2:02:47
420
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Oldebroek
2:05:15
2:04:12
422
Eric van Kessel
Zoetermeer
2:06:00
2:05:22
425
Peter Scheerder
Ambt Delden
2:06:30
2:05:20
431
Robert de Rijke
Oosterbeek
2:07:16
2:06:18
434
Dimitry van detr Klift
Bennekom
2:08:06
2:07:00
435
Màrie van der Poel
Kesteren
2:08:11
2:07:46
437
Jeroen ten Berg
's-Gravenhage
2:09:18
2:08:23
442
Maarten Koelman
Vroomshoop
2:11:13
2:10:21
444
Vincent den Hertog
Bennebroek
2:11:52
2:10:49
445
Marcel Reurink
Winterswijk Henxel
2:12:03
2:10:57
446
Victor hoya Martinez
Delft
2:12:37
2:12:06
457
Chris van der Bent
Hillegom
2:16:47
2:15:45
458
Ronald van Dongen
Zonnemaire
2:16:56
2:15:44
463
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
2:18:19
2:18:06
467
Cees van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
2:24:06
2:23:32
472
Jan-Willem Gommers
Bosch en Duin
2:28:04
2:27:13
V-HM, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Jacqueline Veth
Zoetermeer
1:38:51
1:38:36
8
Petra Salij
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:41:54
1:41:39
13
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
1:46:11
1:46:03
16
Gerrie den Oude-Jongh
Soest
1:46:31
1:46:28
17
Christien van Tricht
Arnhem
1:46:53
1:46:50
18
Jouliska Paijmans
Oosterbeek
1:47:09
1:46:25
21
Willemijn Plantenga
Nijmegen
1:48:13
1:47:13
23
Marjolein Tiemens-Huls
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:49:01
1:48:21
26
Pauline Schröder
Hoenderloo
1:51:35
1:51:09
27
Margaretha Visscher
Ede Gld
1:51:39
1:51:18
29
Janneke Wubs-Komdeur
Emmen
1:51:43
1:51:39
30
Hendrien Minkhorst
Hummelo
1:51:47
1:51:29
33
Margreet Broekhuis
Amersfoort
1:52:20
1:51:51
35
Margreet van de Bijl
Ede Gld
1:53:36
1:53:33
45
Lijdie van Ballegooyen
Gameren
1:57:26
1:56:47
46
Maartje Harbers
Amersfoort
1:57:30
1:56:36
47
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
1:57:43
1:57:15
48
Ada Visser
Capelle aan den IJss
1:57:57
1:56:59
50
Rafaela van Crimpen
Amersfoort
1:58:06
1:57:37
51
Wilma Wemelsfelder
Capelle aan den IJss
1:58:08
1:57:09
57
Cecile Moolhuysen
Rotterdam
1:59:21
1:58:23
62
Lia van Leenen-Ritskes
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
2:01:05
2:00:22
67
Marjo Witte
Noordwijkerhout
2:02:01
2:01:31
68
Anna Wilczynska-Prent
Almere
2:02:04
2:01:06
70
Nadine Tulfer
Berendrecht (BEL)
2:02:28
2:01:59
71
Lisette Sebrechts
Zandvliet (BEL)
2:02:29
2:01:59
72
Marjolein van Dam
Barneveld
2:02:50
2:01:55
75
Jennifer Geerlings
Harskamp
2:03:22
2:02:45
77
Conny Ariaans
Oosterhout gem Nijme
2:03:55
2:03:17
78
Ans Hemmink
Beek gem Montferland
2:04:10
2:03:19
79
Marjolijn van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
2:04:20
2:03:46
80
Sonja Kruitwagen
Wageningen
2:04:34
2:03:54
84
Petra Blommendaal
De Meern
2:07:16
2:06:35
85
Marieke van den Akker
Delft
2:07:24
2:06:52
89
Daisy Heylen
Kapellen (BEL)
2:08:46
2:08:09
91
Jolanda Rijnsburger
Bennebroek
2:09:47
2:08:44
92
Jacqueline Schuurman H
Ridderkerk
2:09:49
2:08:52
95
Selma van den Brink
Arnhem
2:12:27
2:11:24
99
Jany Leijenhorst
Rotterdam
2:13:07
2:12:48
100
Silvia van Oostrum
Vleuten
2:13:42
2:12:44
101
Hilde Vermeiren
Stabroek (BEL)
2:14:55
2:14:14
105
Abeltje Tromp
's-Gravenhage
2:16:56
2:15:44
106
Anita van den Hoogen
Boxmeer
2:17:50
2:16:47
108
Tineke Krijnen
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:25:51
2:25:29
109
Adrienne ten Berg
's-Gravenhage
2:26:20
2:25:26
110
Tamara Raaijmakers
De Meern
2:28:05
2:27:07
111
Bep Broere
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:29:35
2:29:13
Uitslagen.nl
18-10-2007 09:56