Uitslagenlijst MarathonZeeland

Burgh Haamstede - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2007

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Rabout
Aardenburg
2:50:18
2
Remy Vasseur
Vlissingen
2:50:22
3
Marc Riemens
Middelburg
2:55:01
4
Wim van Sparrentak
Middelburg
2:55:16
5
Alwin Vermeulen
Kwadendamme
2:57:55
6
Chris Brands
Bussum
2:58:51
7
Johnny Ravia
Zierikzee
3:01:10
8
Erik Kok
Arnemuiden
3:02:55
9
Pieter Klem
Middelharnis
3:08:28
10
Adriaan Coppoolse
Vlissingen
3:10:33
11
Guido Vroemen
Leusden
3:18:08
12
Adriaan van Keulen
Middelburg
3:19:00
13
Frank van der Want
Middelburg
3:19:03
14
Gert-jan Verbrugge
Goes
3:19:09
15
Martijn van der Want
Middelburg
3:19:54
16
Martin Martens
Hulst
3:21:04
17
Hennie Knol
Arnemuiden
3:22:48
18
André Melissant
Sommelsdijk
3:22:51
19
Arjan Beije
Burgh Haamstede
3:23:46
20
Paul Stolwijk
Boskoop
3:24:12
21
Casper van de Burgh
Leiden
3:24:34
22
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
3:26:20
23
Peter van Limbergen
Goes
3:28:16
24
Kees Joosse
Middelburg
3:29:01
25
Jorim de Boks
Middelburg
3:29:31
26
Jon Herselman
Kapelle
3:30:06
27
Jacco Schroevers
Arnemuiden
3:30:16
28
Helmut Leclere
Aachen (GER)
3:30:26
29
Gilles Geschiere
Meliskerke
3:31:03
30
Lous Wondergem
Middelburg
3:31:37
31
Dirk Petersilie
Schloß Holte (GER)
3:34:07
32
Dennis Plessius
's-Heer Arendskerke
3:34:35
33
Menno Baart
Middelburg
3:36:35
34
Lukas Fransen
Middelburg
3:36:53
35
Jacco Scheele
Amsterdam
3:36:58
36
Alex Verhulst
Westkapelle
3:37:25
37
Chiel Sponselee
Hellevoetsluis
3:38:05
38
Jorim Scheele
's-Gravenpolder
3:40:07
39
Nick Wieland
Axel
3:40:46
40
Dick Saarloos
Kapelle
3:41:21
41
Richard van Belzen
Serooskerke Walchere
3:41:34
42
Maarten Harthoorn
Kapelle
3:42:46
43
Peter De Vet
Westdorpe
3:43:01
44
Peter Dekker
Koudekerke
3:43:50
45
Fred Hendrikse
Koudekerke
3:44:23
46
Martijn de Kok
Wolphaartsdijk
3:44:42
47
Hans Vis
's-Gravenpolder
3:45:22
48
Tom Willems
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
3:46:15
49
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
3:46:38
50
Edward Klunhaar
Veere
3:48:04
51
Leon de Munnik
Nieuwerkerk
3:48:08
52
Wilco Franken
Kapellebrug
3:48:23
53
Jacques Uys
Oud Beijerland
3:48:49
54
Jack van Stel
Yerseke
3:49:01
55
Andreas Weddewer
Ahaus-Wüllen (GER)
3:49:47
56
Leon Loeve
Burgh Haamstede
3:49:51
57
Jos Janse
Middelburg
3:50:14
58
Ronald de Rijke
Middelburg
3:50:25
59
Dirk Spitz
Bochum (GER)
3:51:14
60
Reggie Blondeel
Watervliet (BEL)
3:52:10
61
Vincent van Oudheusden
Oostvoorne
3:52:18
62
Youri van de Ven
Zoutelande
3:52:37
63
Jeroen van 't Verlaat
Spijkenisse
3:53:12
64
Jochem Boschloo
Laren
3:53:45
65
Michel de Ruijsscher
Breskens
3:53:45
66
Erwin Harmes
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
3:54:46
67
Alexander Dekker
Oostkapelle
3:55:17
68
Robin Vogel
Vlissingen
3:55:35
69
Freddy Blaas
Oostkapelle
3:55:43
70
Pieter Sturm
Oost-Souburg
3:55:49
71
Benito Bostelaar
Serooskerke Walchere
3:56:29
72
Mark de Boer
Rotterdam
3:58:12
73
Johan Cobbaert
gent (BEL)
3:58:21
74
Pieter Poortvliet
Veere
3:58:41
75
Rene Pieterman
Bussum
3:58:42
76
Tom de Koster
Hulst
3:59:01
77
startnummer 832
3:59:38
78
Loek Versluijs
Geersdijk
4:00:16
79
Adjan Verhage
Vlissingen
4:00:16
80
Jaap Karelse
's-Gravenhage
4:00:33
81
Ronnie Overgaauw
Zoutelande
4:02:10
82
Harmen Bulten
Aagtekerke
4:03:37
83
Klaas Alberda van Eken
Staphorst
4:04:47
84
Marco Kamstra
Arnemuiden
4:05:36
85
Kees Sturm
Oost-Souburg
4:05:45
86
Kees-Pieter Geschiere
Serooskerke Walchere
4:09:02
87
Cor de Ridder
Arnemuiden
4:09:15
88
Henk van der Bas
Meliskerke
4:09:23
89
Engelbert Hubbers
Nijmegen
4:09:51
90
Dave Boone
Kruiningen
4:10:41
91
Jan-Joris Jooss
Goes
4:11:03
92
Elmar Sturm
Koudekerke
4:11:24
93
Sjors Kiemeneij
Oost-Souburg
4:11:27
94
Mario de Wever
Vlissingen
4:11:28
95
Ronald Dekker
Kapelle
4:11:41
96
Remco Kapteijn
Kapelle
4:11:44
97
Johan Treurniet
Middelburg
4:11:57
98
Sjoerd Sanderse
Middelburg
4:12:00
99
Marcel Suurmond
Vlissingen
4:12:51
100
Geert Ceuppens
Duffel (BEL)
4:13:26
101
Michel Dobbelaar
Middelburg
4:13:31
102
Thomas Falkenkoetter
Aachen (GER)
4:13:34
103
Jacky Lambert
Hulst
4:13:36
104
Remco Dekker
Grijpskerke
4:13:40
105
Klaas Houterman
Westkapelle
4:13:47
106
Alibert Bok
Rosmalen
4:14:11
107
Ferry Goedhart
Oost-Souburg
4:15:08
108
Martin Smyk
Mülheim (GER)
4:17:15
109
Sascha Strack
Oberhausen (GER)
4:17:15
110
Jeremy Deug
Oost-Souburg
4:17:46
111
Erwin van der Maas
Oudelande
4:18:01
112
Ruud Hoosemans
Vlissingen
4:18:17
113
Kris Vannieuwenhuyze
Asse (BEL)
4:19:24
114
Frank de Koeijer
Middelburg
4:19:40
115
Michel Bekink
Goes
4:19:41
116
Erwin van der Linde -N
Vlissingen
4:20:10
117
Anthony van den Berg
Vlissingen
4:21:33
118
Hugo Meeusen
Terneuzen
4:22:12
119
Coen Ingelse
Middelburg
4:23:09
120
Chris van Beem
Geldrop
4:23:32
121
Marcel van den Driest
Vlissingen
4:23:34
122
Pieter Wielhouwer
Wilhelminadorp
4:24:31
123
Niels de Water
Middelburg
4:26:09
124
Jacco Schroevers
Middelburg
4:26:20
125
Roel van de Griendt
Dongen
4:28:11
126
Peter Rozen
Prinsenbeek
4:30:25
127
Arjen de Groot
Lelystad
4:31:30
128
Joost Liefbroer
Oost-Souburg
4:32:55
129
Peter Post
Amsterdam
4:33:54
130
Dennis But
Middelburg
4:35:02
131
Michel Sinke
Middelburg
4:35:11
132
Niels Willeboordse
De Meern
4:35:22
133
Erik Groeneweg
Oud Beijerland
4:35:27
134
Martin Jongepier
Vlissingen
4:37:07
135
Olivier van der Brugge
Eindhoven
4:37:20
136
Stefan van Damme
Vlissingen
4:38:04
137
Dirk Poortvliet
Middelburg
4:38:10
138
Norbert de Mol
Kapelle
4:40:06
139
Jan-Pieter van Beest
Zierikzee
4:40:47
140
Coert Zweedijk
Terneuzen
4:41:09
141
Arjan Murre
Middelburg
4:42:16
142
Danny Nouse
Kapelle
4:42:22
143
Marc Janse
Middelburg
4:43:16
144
Sander Janse
Middelburg
4:43:23
145
Dik Schalker
Woerden
4:43:24
146
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Huijbergen
4:43:36
147
Hans Alewijnse
Vlissingen
4:43:47
148
Boudie Hoogedeure
Roosendaal
4:43:56
149
Edwin Muller
Rotterdam
4:48:52
150
Marco Walhout
Vlissingen
4:49:14
151
Steef Berrevoets
Bruinisse
4:49:40
152
Robert-jan Provoost
Domburg
4:50:46
153
Gerben Hijman
Rotterdam
4:51:37
154
Marco Tax
Domburg
4:53:35
155
Maarten Klapwijk
Middelburg
4:56:30
156
Edwin van de Ven
Serooskerke Walchere
4:57:16
157
Tom Rozenburg
Vijfhuizen
4:57:28
158
Harm Bartholomeus
Rhenen
4:58:46
159
Nicky Aalders
's-Heer Hendrikskind
4:59:50
160
Rutger Vrijen
Bussum
4:59:55
161
Michiel Bernard
Domburg
5:02:03
162
Robbie Visser
Aagtekerke
5:02:04
163
Sebastiaan Roskam
Middelburg
5:02:14
164
Robin Jilleba
Vlissingen
5:05:30
165
John Kommer
Kerkwerve
5:10:56
166
Erwin Houmes
Vlissingen
5:11:54
167
Andre Kramer
Yerseke
5:12:33
168
Ben Stotijn
's-Gravenhage
5:16:06
169
René Duinkerke
Yerseke
5:22:53
170
Pierre van der Endt
Goes
5:25:33
171
Nicky Duivewaarde
Kapelle
5:28:47
172
Daan Ruitenbeek
Dreischor
5:33:02
173
Abby de Kam
Vlissingen
5:38:54
174
Jeroen van Terheijden
Vlissingen
5:39:13
175
Jaime Meeuwissen
Middelburg
5:49:15
M40, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van der Marel
Aarlanderveen
2:40:25
2
Wim Padmos
Rockanje
2:42:45
3
Nico Krijgsman
Krommenie
3:00:49
4
Rinus Witte
Middelburg
3:04:14
5
Pieter Heggen
Zuidland
3:05:23
6
Adriaan Janisse
Westkapelle
3:06:06
7
Erik Poppe
Biggekerke
3:07:53
8
Marco Geldof
Middelburg
3:09:12
9
Simon Luckett
Haarlem
3:09:19
10
Kees van Bloois
Oud Beijerland
3:09:44
11
Franky Beljaars
Vlissingen
3:10:20
12
Rens Bostelaar
Koudekerke
3:10:20
13
Edward de Leng
Biggekerke
3:10:44
14
Jaap van der Bok
Middelharnis
3:10:51
15
Peter Kleinepier
Rotterdam
3:10:56
16
Erik Post
Bergentheim
3:11:37
17
Gert vd Vinden
Biggekerke
3:13:13
18
Martijn Hiensch
Amsterdam
3:15:17
19
Rian vd Broeke
Vlissingen
3:16:41
20
Karl Bleijenberg
Benschop
3:17:47
21
Wim van Dijke
Vlissingen
3:17:56
22
Sjaak Brouwer
Middelburg
3:18:00
23
Peter Jansen
Breda
3:18:04
24
Guus van Veen
Wassenaar
3:18:33
25
Vermeulen Sepp
Koewacht
3:19:30
26
Carel Slijkhuis
Oud Beijerland
3:19:39
27
Fred Hazeleger
Heemstede
3:19:49
28
Marc Augustijn
Heinkenszand
3:21:54
29
Piet Wisse
Aagtekerke
3:22:10
30
Laurens van der Haven
Wissenkerke
3:23:41
31
Friedy de Jong
Dongen
3:24:21
32
Nick Brand
Roosendaal
3:24:25
33
John Davidse
Middelburg
3:25:27
34
Henk-Jan Joosse
Arnemuiden
3:26:21
35
Jurjen Swiers
Vlissingen
3:26:45
36
Archie Staal
Burgh Haamstede
3:26:53
37
Ronald Dercksen
Rhenen
3:26:58
38
Arthur Pouwelse
Middelburg
3:27:04
39
Peter Balkenende
Goes
3:27:23
40
Fer Bouwens
Zierikzee
3:28:27
41
Giel Joziasse
Goes
3:28:38
42
Reinhard Mayer
Aachen (GER)
3:29:03
43
Peter Wilbrink
Zierikzee
3:29:11
44
Wim van Ruiven
Oud Beijerland
3:30:27
45
Ronald de Waal
Terneuzen
3:31:40
46
Bram Verhage
Aagtekerke
3:31:41
47
Huub Beelen
Goes
3:31:58
48
Sake Hospes
's-Heer Arendskerke
3:32:22
49
Leo Dalebout
Gapinge
3:32:36
50
Rini Bruggeman
Wilhelminadorp
3:32:44
51
Lourens-Jan Hengst
Aagtekerke
3:32:48
52
Piet van Mourik
Ouwerkerk
3:33:01
53
Wannes den Toonder
Amsterdam
3:33:46
54
Michael Oefler
Hagen (GER)
3:34:04
55
Jan Rombout
Zoutelande
3:35:57
56
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
3:36:30
57
Jan Guiljam
Wemeldinge
3:36:30
58
Wilko de Vos
Kattendijke
3:36:52
59
Kees Guijt
Katwijk Zh
3:36:56
60
Johan Kodde
Arnemuiden
3:36:58
61
Pierre Bonnet
Den Burg
3:37:07
62
Kees Louwers
Hazerswoude Dorp
3:37:40
63
Merveille Marc
Messancy (BEL)
3:37:50
64
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
3:38:09
65
Boudewijn Nieuwenhijse
Oostdijk
3:38:15
66
Leo de Bruin
Oostkapelle
3:39:31
67
Eric van der Starre
Raamsdonksveer
3:39:39
68
Kees van den Andel
Made
3:39:40
69
Frans den Outer
Oud Beijerland
3:40:36
70
Wim Vos
Oostkapelle
3:40:57
71
Rene Traas
Kapelle
3:41:02
72
Ton van Os
Tholen
3:41:23
73
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Cothen
3:41:36
74
Bram de Visser
Middelburg
3:41:48
75
Robert Carol
Middelburg
3:42:40
76
Jan van Gent
Oud Beijerland
3:42:57
77
Marius Besuijen
Middelburg
3:43:14
78
Ray Cornips
Waterlandkerkje
3:43:20
79
Wim Huibregtse
Westkapelle
3:43:32
80
Jan van Mechelen
Schijf
3:43:45
81
René Florisse
Middelburg
3:43:57
82
Anton van Daalen
Koudekerke
3:43:57
83
Ton ten Kate
Maassluis
3:44:02
84
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven
3:45:11
85
Ralf Kloos
Schwerte (GER)
3:45:35
86
Jos Lampert
Koudekerke
3:45:53
87
Edwin Davidse
Middelburg
3:46:00
88
Henk Leeftink
Oost-Souburg
3:46:20
89
Herman Ploeger
Den Burg
3:46:34
90
Hans Gorren
Nuenen
3:47:02
91
Rinus Reijngoudt
Terneuzen
3:47:04
92
Walter Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
3:47:14
93
Hans de Nooijer
Middelburg
3:47:22
94
Jaco Balkenende
Vrouwenpolder
3:47:50
95
Peter Schouwenaar
Koudekerke
3:48:12
96
Lion van Luijk
Vlissingen
3:48:19
97
Guenter Driessen
Aachen (GER)
3:48:33
98
Peter de Waal
Middelburg
3:48:40
99
Adrie Janse
Middelburg
3:49:11
100
Pierre Broekaart
Gorinchem
3:49:22
101
Andries Goeree
's-Gravenpolder
3:49:35
102
Henk Lous
Vlissingen
3:50:35
103
Han van Achterberg
Ouwerkerk
3:50:37
104
Jan de Goede
Leiden
3:50:40
105
Wout Timmermans
's Gravenmoer
3:50:59
106
Alex Franken
Schiedam
3:51:07
107
Michiel Michels
Middelburg
3:51:34
108
Carli van der Burg
Hengelo Gld
3:51:49
109
Johan de Wolf
Vlissingen
3:51:52
110
Hans Corbijn
Oostkapelle
3:51:53
111
Robert Kraaijenbrink
Renesse
3:52:03
112
Cris Simons
Haaren
3:52:12
113
Chris Koole
Yerseke
3:52:41
114
Ron Nagtzaam
Puttershoek
3:53:27
115
Jan Korevaar
Middelburg
3:54:02
116
Rob Jeras
Middelburg
3:54:17
117
Jean-luc Andrin
Wolkrange (BEL)
3:54:34
118
Jack Jansen
Hoogerheide
3:54:40
119
Erik Cappon
Zuidzande
3:54:44
120
Marcel Duvekot
's-Gravenpolder
3:54:57
121
Arnold Boonman
Hulst
3:55:02
122
Wilco de Scipper
Westkapelle
3:55:14
123
Sjaak Portegies
Middelburg
3:55:41
124
Ruud Karsbergen
Oude-Tonge
3:56:18
125
Leendert de Groot
Schiedam
3:56:19
126
Izaäk Dekker
Middelburg
3:56:51
127
Wim Dingemanse
Grijpskerke
3:57:43
128
Erwin van Wijk
Burgh Haamstede
3:58:32
129
Peter Honcoop
Rijen
3:58:34
130
René Zweedijk
Kapelle
3:58:56
131
Luk Dewitte
Gent (BEL)
3:59:04
132
Marco Roeland
Zeist
3:59:10
133
Jan De Smidt
Beselare (België) (B
3:59:14
134
Alwin Oerlemans
Woerden
3:59:41
135
Pascal Rouyer
Wolkrange (BEL)
4:00:02
136
Pieter Luijten
Steenbergen Nb
4:00:17
137
Peter Ingelse
Middelburg
4:00:29
138
Marc Rommers
Vlissingen
4:00:37
139
Frank van der Mark
Bilthoven
4:00:48
140
Patrick Dieleman
Philipinne
4:00:51
141
Michael Fortkemper
Gangelt (GER)
4:00:51
142
Jaap Tanis
Ouddorp
4:00:53
143
Paul Ceuppens
Lint (BEL)
4:01:02
144
Piet Loeve
Scharendijke
4:01:12
145
Bart Pouwer
Vlissingen
4:02:44
146
Rob Wattel
Serooskerke Walchere
4:02:53
147
Henry Bink
Waalwijk
4:02:57
148
Peter Cijvat
Zoutelande
4:03:12
149
Herman Kuijer
Terneuzen
4:03:23
150
Peter van den Bosse
Grijpskerke
4:03:31
151
Eric Spahn
Rodgau (GER)
4:03:35
152
Hans van der Welle
Middelburg
4:03:38
153
Arnold van der Kraan
Delft
4:03:40
154
Arend Keemink
Leiden
4:03:51
155
Ludwig Kouijzer
Koewacht
4:04:00
156
Rob Boogaard
Oostkapelle
4:05:12
157
Jos den Hollander
Goes
4:05:17
158
Pieter den Hollander
Serooskerke Walchere
4:05:18
159
Roel Zwier
Zierikzee
4:05:20
160
Peter Boelhouwers
Vogelsang bei Turgi
4:05:51
161
Arjen Wassink
Kortgene
4:05:56
162
Frans Bentvelsen
Goes
4:05:58
163
Marcel de Witte
Ritthem
4:06:18
164
Ronald van de Woestijn
Vlissingen
4:06:22
165
Etienne den Toom
Zoetermeer
4:06:30
166
Kees van Gemert
Willemstad Nb
4:06:47
167
Albert Pesch
Barendrecht
4:06:48
168
John Middel
Eindhoven
4:07:15
169
Wim de Kwant
Rotterdam
4:07:17
170
Ton van den Berg
Zoutelande
4:08:25
171
Leen Meijers
Veere
4:08:39
172
Peter van Moergastel
Vlissingen
4:08:53
173
Hans van der Peijl
Domburg
4:09:16
174
Peter Geijs
Goes
4:10:02
175
Maurice Eppings
Middelburg
4:10:13
176
Peter Vader
Kerkwerve
4:10:16
177
Theo Geleijn
Middelburg
4:10:24
178
Bram-Jan Balkenende
Kamperland
4:10:27
179
Michael Stegers
Rösrath (GER)
4:10:52
180
Ludo Somers
Lint (BEL)
4:11:10
181
Krijn van Sparrentak
Biggekerke
4:11:51
182
Henk Kasper
Wemeldinge
4:11:54
183
Marco Musch
Dordrecht
4:12:07
184
Rob Jongeneel
Middelburg
4:12:12
185
Pieter van der Kolk
Vlissingen
4:12:20
186
Andre Davidse
Middelburg
4:12:27
187
Martin Harte
Goes
4:13:13
188
Jack Hendrickx
Putte
4:13:25
189
Carel Schott
Dreischor
4:13:55
190
Marc Staring
Haaren
4:13:56
191
Peter paul Stokvis
Kortgene
4:14:10
192
Eric van Zanten
Middelburg
4:14:30
193
Wim Allaart
Middelburg
4:14:50
194
Leo Francke
Oostkapelle
4:15:05
195
Frank Schoenit
Duitsland
4:15:21
196
Perry Vankan
Veenendaal
4:15:27
197
Peter de Pagter
Vlissingen
4:15:30
198
Kees de Fijter
Barneveld
4:15:59
199
Paul Meijers
Biggekerke
4:16:04
200
Alex Heijnen
Burgh Haamstede
4:16:04
201
Jos de Wilde
Breskens
4:16:24
202
Mario Schroeder
Waldfeucht (GER)
4:16:55
203
Martin de Visser
Middelburg
4:17:13
204
Tonny Eijkelenboom
Grijpskerke
4:17:37
205
Ko Katsman
Wolphaartsdijk
4:18:22
206
Frank van Boxtel
Vlissingen
4:18:24
207
Wim Buizert
Hellevoetsluis
4:19:09
208
Marco de Lignie
Voorschoten
4:19:15
209
Panda Janssen
Brunssum
4:19:28
210
Erik van der Schee
Alkmaar
4:20:26
211
Arjen Jeras
Middelburg
4:21:12
212
Hans van Ginneken
Dordrecht
4:21:19
213
Mark van Leijden
Goes
4:22:33
214
Hans-Peter van den Akk
Gorichem
4:23:26
215
Mario Matulessy
Domburg
4:23:30
216
Jacky Luitwieler
Vlissingen
4:23:41
217
Jan Joosse
Kapelle
4:24:12
218
Kees Jansen van Rosend
Goes
4:24:45
219
Patrick Bliek
Goes
4:25:13
220
Peter Stroo
Serooskerke Walchere
4:25:16
221
Richard van der Klis
Zoetermeer
4:25:17
222
Marcus Weinkopf
Unkel (GER)
4:25:17
223
Dietmar Beck
Wuppertal (GER)
4:25:48
224
Hans Havnga
Almere
4:26:00
225
Cees van der Plas
Santpoort-Noord
4:26:33
226
Michel Hanssen
Geleen
4:26:54
227
Peter Schurink
Vlissingen
4:26:56
228
Izaak van de Ketterij
Arnemuiden
4:27:11
229
André Ronald Davidse
Middelburg
4:27:24
230
Martin de Regt
Kapelle
4:28:02
231
Piet Posthuma
Oost-Souburg
4:28:05
232
Jack Smits
Oost-Souburg
4:28:07
233
Wim Reumkens
Heerlen
4:28:44
234
Bram Maljaars
Oostkapelle
4:28:48
235
Willian Boot
Serooskerke Schouwen
4:29:14
236
Co de Feijter
Zierikzee
4:29:58
237
Herman Abbink
Goes
4:30:06
238
Cor Baars
Nieuwland
4:30:35
239
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
4:30:39
240
Stephan Arendts
Vlissingen
4:30:50
241
Johan Dekker
Middelburg
4:31:17
242
Dick Hilberdink
Vlissingen
4:31:50
243
Cees Jansen
Eindhoven
4:32:12
244
Enno Meijers
Middelburg
4:32:22
245
Adrie Jakobsen
Biggekerke
4:32:54
246
Bernard RONGVAUX
Virton (BEL)
4:33:17
247
Rens Bosman
Middelburg
4:33:18
248
Willem van den Boogaar
Axel
4:33:32
249
Nico Meijer
Grijpskerke
4:33:34
250
Hans van Boven
Kapelle
4:33:45
251
Gerard van Veen
Purmerend
4:34:25
252
Paul Steinebach
Rozenburg Zh
4:35:06
253
Daan Eikenhout
Middelburg
4:35:08
254
Martin de Nooijer
Koudekerke
4:35:23
255
Simon Wattel
Serooskerke Walchere
4:35:56
256
Robert Eerland
Oost-Souburg
4:36:01
257
Erik Huiszoon
Middelburg
4:36:09
258
Jan van der Reest
Geersdijk
4:36:59
259
Bram Dingemanse
Zoutelande
4:37:31
260
Gijs Haak
Middelburg
4:38:47
261
Nevzat Altikulaç
Middelburg
4:39:09
262
Michel Hoogerbrugge
Ridderkerk
4:39:38
263
Leo Zuidweg
Middelburg
4:41:44
264
Marco Tolhoek
's-Gravenpolder
4:42:05
265
Leon Cortenraede
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:42:42
266
Ko van Garderen
Middelburg
4:43:24
267
René Slootweg
Rotterdam
4:43:39
268
Gerard Thijssen
Elst Gld
4:43:46
269
George Guns
Eindhoven
4:43:49
270
Giovanni Rijken
Vlijmen
4:44:37
271
Tony Noya
Goes
4:45:09
272
Kees Siereveld
Arnemuiden
4:45:26
273
Ad Oppenneer
Vlissingen
4:45:31
274
Aart van Luijk
Vlissingen
4:47:52
275
Derk Roelofs
Vlissingen
4:47:53
276
Tjakko de Jong
Tubbergen
4:48:37
277
Danny de Groot
Middelburg
4:49:47
278
Ernst Cysouw
Zierikzee
4:51:15
279
Ron Aret
Gouda
4:51:39
280
Harro Hazelaar
Oostkapelle
4:53:01
281
Andreas Lüdenbach
Radevormwald (GER)
4:53:06
282
Kees de Visser
Aagtekerke
4:53:20
283
Richard Polderdijk
Kortgene
4:54:34
284
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
4:58:25
285
Hans van Lubeck
Gouda
4:58:47
286
Lou Raas
Lewedorp
4:59:40
287
Karl Schroeder
Eschweiler (GER)
5:00:02
288
Hans Suilen
Middelharnis
5:00:49
289
Gerard Slotema
Zwijndrecht
5:01:37
290
Leendert van de Ven
Zoutelande
5:01:58
291
Aad Kooijman
Heinenoord
5:02:01
292
André van den Dorpel
Yerseke
5:03:01
293
Ronnie de Nooijer
Oostkapelle
5:05:23
294
Eberhard Rieck
Sankt Augustin (GER)
5:05:46
295
Bram Faasse
Westkapelle
5:07:42
296
Raymond Anthonise
's-Gravenpolder
5:07:45
297
Tonny de Craene
Goes
5:09:36
298
Ronald Mesu
Oostkapelle
5:11:52
299
Rink Sipma
Vrouwenpolder
5:13:33
300
André van Hoeijdonck
Vlissingen
5:13:47
301
Piet Frietuus
Arnemuiden
5:15:23
302
Rob Biemond
Lelystad
5:15:42
303
Frans Vogel
Middelburg
5:17:57
304
Jan Hendriks
Duiven
5:19:06
305
Arjan van Schaik
Goes
5:22:26
306
Johan van den Berg
Bergen op Zoom
5:26:49
307
Ad Zuidweg
Kapelle
5:28:47
308
Marien van den Engel
Laren Nh
5:31:35
309
Frank van Otterlo
Tilburg
5:36:26
310
Adrien Kant
Schore
5:47:16
311
Martin Klages
Hildesheim (GER)
5:50:49
M50, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan de Wilde (Delta n
Nisse
3:04:30
2
Jan Zuidweg
Melisant
3:11:21
3
Jan van de Nobelen
Arkel
3:15:39
4
Arie van Dijk
Sommelsdijk
3:16:22
5
John Overweel
Middelburg
3:16:52
6
Rien Fase
Sint Annaland
3:25:21
7
Ewoud Fase
Sint Annaland
3:27:38
8
Bert Martens
Zierikzee
3:28:14
9
Wout Visser
Ouddorp Zh
3:28:40
10
Kees Lindhoud
Sint Annaland
3:29:08
11
Henk van der Poel
Westkapelle
3:29:27
12
Bob Verbrugge
Zoetermeer
3:29:44
13
Hans van Vliet
Herkingen
3:31:17
14
Rino van Oosten
Driewegen
3:33:27
15
Marc de Regt
Goes
3:34:25
16
Wim Derksen
's-Gravenhage
3:36:32
17
Ubel Dijk
Drachten
3:38:52
18
Johan Sperber
Waalwijk
3:39:37
19
Johan van Litsenburg
Duizel
3:40:13
20
Ron Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
3:40:15
21
Co Wiskerke
Schagen
3:40:54
22
Jon van Caspel
Vlissingen
3:41:32
23
Jan Schinkel
Benschop
3:42:07
24
Jaap Alberda van Ekens
Staphorst
3:42:54
25
Pierre Poncin
Longlier (BEL)
3:44:19
26
George Taal
Oostkapelle
3:45:02
27
Chris Fakkeldij
Almere
3:45:39
28
Piet Moes
Koudekerke
3:45:54
29
Daniël Zuiddam
Middelburg
3:45:56
30
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
3:46:22
31
Wim van Leest
Hooge Zwaluwe
3:47:36
32
Max Matulessy
Vlissingen
3:48:11
33
Aaldrik Koops
Zaandam
3:48:32
34
Kees Geuze
Middelburg
3:49:13
35
Peter Naus
Eindhoven
3:49:14
36
Verheul Kees
Dordrecht
3:49:21
37
Jan van Katwijk
Rhoon
3:49:38
38
Bram Witte
Vrouwenpolder
3:49:58
39
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil
3:51:07
40
Jochem Oversteeg
Grubbenvorst
3:51:07
41
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
3:51:29
42
Leen Cornelisse
Middelburg
3:52:09
43
Jos Grootjans
Westkapelle
3:52:16
44
Hanno de Hoon
Terneuzen
3:52:21
45
Aarnout Huibregtse
Westkapelle
3:52:22
46
Wim Tempelaar
Vlissingen
3:52:32
47
Jos Boot
Zoutelande
3:52:50
48
Wim Besuijen
Middelburg
3:53:20
49
John Rosmolen
Strijen
3:53:22
50
Jean-Pierre Gendrault
Zeist
3:54:49
51
Willem van Ek
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:54:55
52
Freddie Jansen
Terneuzen
3:55:44
53
Frans Daalman
Breskens
3:56:03
54
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
3:57:09
55
Koen de Vries
Vlissingen
3:57:24
56
Leo Heere
Doorwerth
3:57:56
57
Jack van Aspert
Middelburg
3:58:12
58
Kees Denissen
Middelburg
3:58:28
59
Hans van der Sande
Middelburg
3:59:21
60
Henk Barentsen
Oost-Souburg
3:59:34
61
Wilbert Roeleveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:59:49
62
Chris Verhage
Zaamslag
4:00:35
63
David Enthoven
Virton (BEL)
4:00:46
64
Hans Janssen
Venlo
4:00:50
65
Georges Renard
Neufchateau (BEL)
4:01:21
66
Ronald van Hercules
Serooskerke Walchere
4:01:32
67
Wim Bommeljé
Vlissingen
4:01:59
68
Andre van den Ende
Nisse
4:02:18
69
Piet Huizer
Gorinchem
4:02:25
70
Ebe Blaauw
Terneuzen
4:03:00
71
Rob Rooijackers
Schagen
4:03:21
72
Jan Bostelaar
Westkapelle
4:03:35
73
Jan Blom
Koudekerke
4:03:55
74
Willem Duenk
Lichtenvoorde
4:04:29
75
Jos Brouwer
Grijpskerke
4:04:44
76
Kobus Botman
Middelburg
4:04:51
77
Piet van Veen
Zoetermeer
4:04:59
78
Leen Harkes
Boskoop
4:05:18
79
Peter Witkam
Hoek van Holland
4:05:36
80
Daan van den Broek
Dirksland
4:05:58
81
Ab van der Roest
Veenendaal
4:07:25
82
Kees de Voogd
Meliskerke
4:07:53
83
Jan van Doorn
Heinkenszand
4:08:08
84
Michel Chenneaux
Orsainfaing (BEL)
4:08:19
85
Wim Hogentoren
Vught
4:08:21
86
Marc van Waes
IJzendijke
4:08:26
87
Martin van Overloop
Kapelle
4:08:38
88
Aad van Poppel
Zierikzee
4:09:25
89
Guy De Becker
Heinstert-Attert (BE
4:09:26
90
Kees Vreke
Middelburg
4:09:38
91
Maurice Bleyenbergh
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:10:26
92
Cor Sjoukes
Oostvoorne
4:11:08
93
Joost Sprinkhuizen
Nisse
4:12:37
94
Sjaak Verberkmoes
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:12:45
95
Rudi Ravia
Zierikzee
4:13:43
96
Tonny de Ruijter
Vlissingen
4:13:56
97
Cor Olsthoorn
Delft
4:14:00
98
Robert Herling
Capelle aan den IJss
4:14:06
99
Hans-Willi Schroeder
Jülich (GER)
4:14:11
100
Jan de Vries
Biggekerke
4:15:00
101
Ton de Veen
Zoetermeer
4:15:29
102
Cor Schipper
Middelburg
4:16:56
103
Piet Jan Landegent
Burgh Haamstede
4:16:58
104
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
4:17:35
105
Hans Sinke
Zoutelande
4:17:38
106
Fred Makker
Schagen
4:17:44
107
Cees Cornu
Middelburg
4:18:12
108
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
4:18:19
109
Piet Beijer
Middelburg
4:18:41
110
Jan van de Linde
Oostburg
4:18:42
111
Dré van den Bosch
Dongen
4:18:59
112
Rik Bakker
Oostvoorne
4:19:23
113
Jaap de Blaeij
Wolphaartsdijk
4:19:25
114
Nico Achterberg
Veenendaal
4:19:51
115
Theo Reus
Veenendaal
4:19:55
116
Albertus Sasbrink
Veenendaal
4:19:55
117
Willem vd Weele
Veere
4:20:20
118
Ben Mulder
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:20:22
119
Ronnie Krocke
Oost-Souburg
4:21:25
120
Peter Bilstra
Gorinchem
4:21:26
121
Jos Boogaard
Aagtekerke
4:22:00
122
Folkert Kasemier
Zierikzee
4:22:34
123
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
4:22:47
124
Kees Geertse
Meliskerke
4:23:11
125
Arthur Priem
Koudekerke
4:23:35
126
Ruud van Zon
Zoetermeer
4:26:07
127
Peter de Koning
Rotterdam
4:26:17
128
John Guequierre
Middelburg
4:27:08
129
Jan Geluk
Noordgouwe
4:27:15
130
Loek Lelieveld
Oud Beijerland
4:27:57
131
Henk van der Welle
Westkapelle
4:28:32
132
Jan van Terheijden
Koudekerke
4:28:53
133
Maarten van den Broek
Waddinxveen
4:28:55
134
Ton van Rijn
Vlijmen
4:29:15
135
Leen van den Berg
Almere
4:29:57
136
Rien Soeters
Rotterdam
4:29:58
137
Mulders Fred
Heerle
4:31:27
138
Jaap de Ridder
Arnemuiden
4:31:43
139
Bram de Blaeij
Heinkenszand
4:32:04
140
Jan Kaan
Rilland
4:32:14
141
Markus Fendel
Achern (GER)
4:33:38
142
Wim Bakker
Terneuzen
4:34:13
143
Herman van der Vliet
Schiedam
4:35:23
144
Jan Lindenberg
Middelburg
4:35:25
145
Rinus Davidse
Middelburg
4:35:48
146
Henk Dekker
Dreischor
4:36:58
147
Harry Kwakkelaar
Vlissingen
4:38:34
148
Jan Dekker
Oostkapelle
4:39:43
149
Jaap de Kam
Amstelveen
4:40:21
150
John Sieling
Middelburg
4:40:31
151
Marnix Vandenberghe
Louvain-la-Neuve (BE
4:40:32
152
Erwin Koppejan
Oost-Souburg
4:41:11
153
Paul Spijkerman
Waalre
4:41:21
154
Gerd Emonds
Eschweiler (GER)
4:41:35
155
Peter Bollebakker
Koudekerke
4:42:09
156
Steven Quast
Kapelle
4:42:40
157
Jan Boonman
Axel
4:43:44
158
Hans Houwing
Rotterdam
4:44:00
159
Jan van den Broek
Geldermalsen
4:44:22
160
Aad Spruijt
Rotterdam
4:44:36
161
Paul Suijk
Oostkapelle
4:45:25
162
Kees Heil
Apeldoorn
4:46:15
163
Karel Francke
Zoutelande
4:46:33
164
Jacky de Rijke
Vlissingen
4:47:21
165
Hans Bek
Middelburg
4:50:00
166
Adrie Mathijssen
Goes
4:50:33
167
Nico Verheul
Oostburg
4:50:46
168
Ko de Braal
Terneuzen
4:51:06
169
Albert Balt
Utrecht
4:51:20
170
Wim Benschop
Boskoop
4:51:47
171
Jan Waltz
Wolphaartsdijk
4:52:06
172
Peter van Druenen
Vlissingen
4:52:48
173
Hans de Groot
Nieuw en Sint Joosla
4:53:22
174
Wim Dobbelaere
Watervliet (BEL)
4:53:31
175
Frits Meeder
Middelburg
4:54:02
176
Sjaak Schipper
Groningen
4:56:55
177
Wim van Brummen
Almere
4:57:49
178
Rob Lantsheer
Vlissingen
4:57:55
179
Ben Sibon
Hengelo Ov
5:00:16
180
John van Veen
Middelburg
5:03:23
181
Geert van Leeuwen
Leiderdorp
5:04:30
182
Adrie de Klerk
Vlissingen
5:07:46
183
Ted C J Sluijter
Burgh Haamstede
5:09:54
184
Willem Brouwer
Middelburg
5:11:26
185
Willem Mütze
Heerlen
5:11:55
186
Kees van Moolenbroek
Westkapelle
5:12:00
187
Cees Kuijper
Schagen
5:12:58
188
Marcel Richard
Zoutelande
5:13:22
189
Piet Wolff
Delft
5:15:57
190
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven
5:16:01
191
Bastian Hamelink
Terneuzen
5:18:29
192
Jan Sipma
Meliskerke
5:23:08
193
Tonny Koole
Middelburg
5:25:52
194
Bas Christiaansen
Koudekerke
5:34:20
195
Jan van Geresteyn
Barneveld
5:42:08
196
Jan van Schagen
Goes
5:44:40
M60, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fred de Bree
Zoutelande
3:45:08
2
Peter Bakker
Sweikhuizen
3:54:00
3
Mari Borsboom
Maasland
3:56:39
4
Joop Lasseur
Bruinisse
3:57:15
5
Karel van de Gruiter
Arnemuiden
4:01:50
6
Peter van de Wege
Vlissingen
4:04:35
7
Rens Korver
Rozenburg Zh
4:06:57
8
Co Dooms
Ruurlo
4:07:59
9
Arie van der Pijl
Barendrecht
4:19:28
10
Cor Muller
Renesse
4:22:14
11
Cor Duinhouwer
Renesse
4:23:10
12
Piet Verhage
Westkapelle
4:24:23
13
Kees HESS
Haaren
4:24:30
14
André Houwing
Vlissingen
4:25:21
15
Jan van der Weijde
Kapelle
4:40:15
16
Jan Minderhoud
Oostkapelle
4:40:46
17
Daan Fonteine
Dreischor
4:41:53
18
Theo Zoontjens
Koudekerke
4:42:47
19
Jan Maranus
Grijpskerke
4:43:05
20
Henk Diephuis
Harderwijk
4:44:03
21
Hans Jalink
Spijkenisse
4:44:57
22
Schout Aarnoud
Middelburg
4:50:55
23
André Schaaper
Alkmaar
4:54:57
24
Mike Reiss
Düsseldorf (GER)
4:55:20
25
Dirk Peter Laverman
Middelburg
5:10:41
26
Willy van Gimst
Domburg
5:12:12
27
Hans Kleinekoort
Soest
5:20:15
28
Helmuth Kubat
Radevormwald (GER)
5:20:30
29
Carlos van den Berg
Vlissingen
5:24:01
M70, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joop van der Pas
Oisterwijk
5:41:08
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van Orselen
Zuidland
4:10:56
2
Linda Stuivenberg
Noordwijkerhout
4:19:33
3
Melanie Bos
Middelburg
4:20:44
4
Wendy Koppejan
Middelburg
4:36:09
5
Saskia bertijn v Terhe
Oost-Souburg
4:44:20
6
Debbie Schoe
Middelburg
4:48:21
7
Marloes de Haze
Goes
4:57:10
8
Noortje Ketelaars
Domburg
5:02:02
9
Christel Muis
Rotterdam
5:07:31
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid IJsebaert
Hulst
3:31:01
2
Gerry van Putten
Wemeldinge
3:37:38
3
Martine Dries
Schiedam
3:51:07
4
Renske Verbrugge
Goes
3:51:54
5
Martine Lemson
Zoetermeer
3:52:26
6
Uta Niedrig
Wermelskirchen (GER)
3:55:00
7
Jenni de Groot
Leeuwarden
3:57:50
8
Martje Wisse
Koudekerke
3:57:59
9
Janneke van der Linde
Zierikzee
4:01:57
10
Angelina Fondse-van Do
Vlissingen
4:04:10
11
Anja van Mechelen
Schijf
4:04:35
12
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
4:07:01
13
Petra Verhulst
Westkapelle
4:07:44
14
Suzanne Geschiere
Middelburg
4:08:10
15
Rogine Dingemanse
Koudekerke
4:11:00
16
Irene Janse
Zoutelande
4:12:31
17
Wilma Polderdijk
Domburg
4:14:35
18
Martine Hofstede
Rotterdam
4:18:25
19
Marietta van Anrooij
Kapelle
4:19:32
20
Rianca Poppe - de Witt
Biggekerke
4:19:40
21
Elies van Sliedregt
's-Gravenhage
4:20:14
22
Eline Francke
Biggekerke
4:21:40
23
Bonnie Visser
Middelburg
4:23:05
24
Friederike Beck
Wuppertal (GER)
4:25:48
25
Elna Wisse-Verhage
Aagtekerke
4:26:26
26
Dorien Coomans
Aagtekerke
4:27:59
27
Ingrid Koene
Yerseke
4:30:14
28
Monique Hoeven
Oud Beijerland
4:35:25
29
Marieke van Belzen
Vlissingen
4:41:08
30
Ingrid Peperkamp
Kinderdijk
4:44:01
31
Joyce Dijkhuizen- v Ve
Zoetermeer
4:47:00
32
Willemien van den Hoog
Amsterdam
4:53:29
33
Shirley Dellebeke
Vlissingen
4:57:42
34
Jacqueline Plouvier
Kapelle
4:57:44
35
Winny Dierks
Grijpskerke
5:01:24
36
Muriël Hendrikx
Vlissingen
5:02:01
37
Ankie Kersten
Middelburg
5:02:25
38
Angelika Falkenkoetter
Aachen (GER)
5:11:17
39
Cindy Jobse
Middelburg
5:13:44
40
Sandra Priemis
Renesse
5:14:34
41
Dianka Zuiderwijk
Heinkenszand
5:25:06
42
Ina Verheul
Vlissingen
5:51:40
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Knops
Maastricht
3:28:23
2
Anita Joziasse
Goes
3:41:24
3
Marja Sundermeijer
Oud Beijerland
3:53:25
4
Mariëlle Sprangers
Kaatsheuvel
3:53:58
5
Tineke van Beveren
Hardinxveld Giessend
3:55:59
6
Lia Gonzalez
Vrouwenpolder
3:56:32
7
Willemien de Nooijer
Koudekerke
3:57:46
8
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
4:01:16
9
Jannie Braber vd Reest
Oude-Tonge
4:04:03
10
Oda van Oppen
Sweikhuizen
4:10:46
11
Beb Thijs
Middelburg
4:14:16
12
Lena de Wilde
Vlissingen
4:18:14
13
Nel Bonnema
Hoofddorp
4:18:20
14
Linda Blommers
Heinenoord
4:18:27
15
Irene Schroeder
Jülich (GER)
4:19:01
16
Heleen van Vlaardingen
Middelburg
4:19:53
17
Jacqueline Leenders
Zierikzee
4:26:12
18
Wilma Steendijk
Middelburg
4:28:17
19
Julia Paauwe
Oostkapelle
4:31:59
20
Marleen Huson
Oost-Souburg
4:39:08
21
Truus de Gaaij
Middelburg
4:41:15
22
Cathrien Peeters
Domburg
4:42:55
23
Lenie van Kleven
Vlissingen
4:43:17
24
Vita Gomes
Eindhoven
4:43:49
25
Lenie Vonk
Schiedam
4:52:56
26
Gerda van de Ven
Eindhoven
5:03:47
27
Margreeth Capelle
Veenendaal
5:12:45
V55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Digna de Boer
Burgh Haamstede
4:00:11
2
Huguette Declercq
Vlissingen
4:19:44
3
Riet Pouwelse
Vrouwenpolder
4:42:57
4
Marijke van Zee
Bad Hofgastein (AUT)
4:54:58
5
Yvonne Lange
Oostkapelle
5:45:27
www.marathonzeeland.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2008 14:47