Uitslagenlijst Posbankloop

Velp Gld - Zondag 30 september 2007

J-13, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Lier
Daventria
22:51
22:51
2
Juriaan Scholten
De Liemers
23:47
23:47
3
Melvin Seevinck
De Liemers
24:34
24:34
4
Bart Maas
Arnhem
26:01
25:55
5
Koen ter Hogt
Haaksbergen
26:27
26:21
6
Bram Wevers
Aalten
26:49
26:40
7
Rik van Beuningen
Beneden Leeuwen
26:53
26:48
8
Stijn Uijen
AV Holten
26:55
25:56
9
Teun Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
26:58
26:51
10
Marnix de Knecht
Arnhem
27:11
27:00
11
Rens Beijleveld
Rheden
27:24
27:14
12
Yoran van Meeuwen
Ciko '66
27:52
27:47
13
Danny Corba
Velp Gld
29:13
29:06
14
Marco Schurink
Dieren
29:24
29:18
15
Stijn Wauders
Velp
29:42
29:16
16
Menno Wanders
Velp
29:43
29:02
17
Kenneth Sonntag
AVA '70
29:50
29:42
18
Jespen Onck
Velp
29:59
29:53
19
Koen van Ligten
Ciko '66
30:08
29:57
20
Emiel Kalter
Ciko '66
30:23
30:17
21
Roan van Helvoort
Velp Gld
30:34
29:45
22
Jasper Schmitz
Rheden
30:38
29:06
23
Koen Kaffener
AV Holten
30:50
29:51
24
Max Oosterbroek
Westervoort
31:11
30:09
25
Tom Derksen
Duiven
31:20
30:53
26
Jesse Dercks
Duiven
31:29
30:59
27
Niels Regelink
Gelre
31:49
31:40
28
Rens van Essen
Velp
32:17
32:11
29
Tom ter Hogt
Haaksbergen
32:35
32:29
30
Tommie Wilbrink
Velp
33:35
33:29
31
Koen Oosterbroek
Westervoort
33:35
32:32
32
Mandy vd Dolden
Arnhem
34:02
32:23
33
Kasper van Ommeren
Velp
34:05
32:08
34
Mart Willemsen
Groenlo
34:36
31:50
35
Jim Steenvoorden
Westervoort
34:47
32:48
36
Fabjan Reichwein
Velp
34:52
33:11
37
Twan Wouters vd Oudenw
Elst Gld
36:13
35:11
38
Caspezavan Langen
Rozendaal
36:35
34:21
39
Stijn Meeuwis
Attila
36:39
36:29
40
Jelle Luijkx
Arnhem
37:14
34:34
41
Armin Harms
Climax
38:19
35:46
42
Thomas VOs
Climax
38:19
35:46
43
Sietse Peer
Velp Gld
42:31
40:34
J-15, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorian Damen
Ciko '66
21:53
21:52
2
Riccardo Sprong
Clytoneus
24:45
24:43
3
Mathijs Weijers
Vethuizen
24:58
24:55
4
Joep van Campfort
Malden
25:22
24:53
5
Rik Bremer
Duiven
25:41
25:19
6
Tjeerd Verveda
Arnhem
26:09
26:03
7
Niels Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
26:18
26:11
8
Bas ter Hogt
Haaksbergen
27:47
27:41
9
Marco Corba
Velp Gld
29:14
29:08
10
Pim Wassenaar
29:26
28:30
11
Roy Lubbers
Didam
29:50
29:42
12
Imme Verveda
Arnhem
31:58
30:16
13
Jacco Geurts
Westervoort
32:28
29:20
14
Sander Wijnroks
Rozendaal
32:33
31:31
15
Thijs Boevink
Westervoort
32:36
29:28
16
Huub van der Plas
Zutphen
35:07
32:43
17
Jeroen Tap
Velp Gld
37:41
36:36
J-17, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vito Verbeek
Hellas
19:48
19:48
2
Jesper van der Wielen
Nijmegen Atletiek
19:54
19:53
3
Jeroen Reintjes
Atletico '73
20:47
20:47
4
Frank Futselaar
Ciko '66
21:42
21:41
5
Frank Heestermans
Ede
21:48
21:45
6
Michiel Jeremiasse
Spado
22:37
22:34
7
Han Disveld
Argo
22:49
22:47
8
Nick Castrop
Rheden
23:43
23:42
9
Joost Hemmelink
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:16
24:14
10
Caspar Wauders
Velp
24:41
24:40
11
I van Weijkamp
Duiven
24:54
24:13
12
Roelof Lovink
Zelhem
25:05
25:00
13
Steffen Witvliet
IJsselstein Ut
27:24
27:00
14
Niek Willemsen
Rheden
28:49
28:10
15
Guus Wiggers
Zevenaar
29:24
27:53
16
Rene Artz
Arnhem
29:39
29:08
17
Tom Geurken
30:53
29:35
MSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stanley Muiruri
Kenia
18:18
18:17
2
Dennis Licht
AV '34
18:43
18:42
3
David Hemstede
Atletico '73
19:16
19:15
4
Dennis Weijers
Phoenix
19:26
19:25
5
Jeroen Brands
Loopgroep PK
20:13
20:11
6
Guido Lijster
ACW '66
21:06
21:05
7
Michel Mooij
Clytoneus
21:24
21:22
8
Koen Vossers
Argo
21:27
21:27
9
Stepan Postma
DE Blesse
21:28
21:27
10
Ronald Kleine Koerkamp
Hanzesport
21:37
21:35
11
Guido Engelen
De Liemers
21:39
21:38
12
Samvel Nadaj
ACW '66
21:41
21:39
13
Edwin Ruumpol
Hanzesport
21:54
21:52
14
Hans Nibbelink
Nijmegen
22:38
22:31
15
Melvin Laport
Ede Gld
22:42
22:40
16
Leonrd Tersteeg
utrecht
23:30
23:17
17
Tom Boland
Dinxperlo
23:52
23:38
18
Ingo Mulder
Duiven
23:53
23:46
19
Roger Geurts
Arnhem
24:03
23:58
20
Janwillen Testenrnk
Leiden
24:14
24:12
21
Sonder Hilferink
ACW '66
24:19
24:16
22
Jelle Busscher
Huissen
24:20
24:10
23
Reyen van Hanelaan
Veenendaal
24:31
24:23
24
Okke Janssen
Velp
24:39
24:31
25
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
25:16
25:11
26
Nick Buik
Arnhem
25:17
24:58
27
Harm Donders
Velp
25:19
25:17
28
Edwin Hennekes
Rheden
25:20
24:55
29
Pim Jacobs
Rheden
25:42
25:17
30
Van Dam
Duiven
25:45
25:32
31
Niklas van Cassel
Loopgroep Goirle
25:51
25:48
32
Leon Dellemann
Lathum
25:52
25:29
33
Jorrit Talsma
Duiven
25:58
25:28
34
Nick van den Berg
Nijmegen
26:00
25:00
35
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
26:03
25:47
36
Guido Benthem
Velp
26:08
26:01
37
Edwin van Roekel
Arnhem
26:08
25:34
38
Bart Soetendaal
Barneveld
26:31
26:26
39
Niels van Zwol
Nijmegen Atletiek
26:47
26:40
40
Rik Wenting
Nijmegen
26:50
26:25
41
Marijn Kuiper
Barneveld
26:53
26:41
42
Koen Hendriks
Nijmegen
26:59
25:27
43
Jeffrey Derksen
Arnhem
27:00
26:37
44
Rory van der Heide
Velp Gld
27:02
26:07
45
Paul Buser
Arnhem
27:11
26:57
46
Kennenten Bouwman
Gendt
27:12
26:36
47
Tim Reesink
Velp
27:17
26:57
48
Joost Reesinu
Velp
27:20
27:03
49
Freek Willems
Ede
27:27
26:22
50
Robert Hendriksen
Velp
27:37
27:13
51
Wijlven
Dieren
27:40
27:28
52
Tim Aalten
Arnhem
27:56
27:06
53
Jaap Gussenhoeven
Arnhem
27:59
26:14
54
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
28:02
27:14
55
Menno Gierman
's-Gravenhage
28:20
27:20
56
Michiel Lubbers
Didam
28:27
28:27
57
Marco van Onzen
Arnhem
28:43
28:07
58
Huib Evers
Duiven
28:43
28:11
59
Jochem van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
28:45
28:00
60
Marcel Evers
Arnhem
28:49
28:17
61
Wessel Willemsen
Huissen
28:51
27:15
62
Christiaan van Vuuren
Zutphen
28:51
28:19
63
Michael vd Meulen
Dieren
28:55
27:10
64
Dennis Bakker
28:58
27:34
65
Sjaak Reesnk
Brummen
29:09
28:50
66
Roy van Broekhuizen
Velp
29:18
28:45
67
Michiel Tros
Arnhem
29:22
29:08
68
Martijn Visscher
Altis
29:36
28:45
69
Frank van den Brink
Groesbeek
29:37
27:46
70
Bart Dijk
Arnhem
29:37
28:26
71
Remco van Rekum
Dodewaard
29:47
29:16
72
Boelie van Groningen
Arnhem
29:49
29:11
73
Evert van der Zee
Huissen
30:04
29:06
74
Constant Volmeijer
De Steeg
30:06
29:34
75
Roy Hendriks
Huissen
30:07
29:18
76
Ralph Vos
Dieren
30:11
28:53
77
M Jhonny Donkers
Velp
30:12
29:39
78
Kevin van Hal
Rheden
30:22
29:28
79
Sander Evers
Arnhem
30:23
28:23
80
Wilco Hoitink
Arnhem
30:25
29:32
81
Boersma Freek
Arnhem
30:25
28:34
82
Patrick Willemsen
Arnhem
30:33
30:17
83
Martijn Stappers
Arnhem
30:43
30:01
84
Sander van Mourik
Wageningen
30:44
29:11
85
Remco van der Bijl
30:47
30:42
86
Antonie Kleijn
Doetinchem
30:55
28:55
87
Marcel de Groot
Eerbeek
31:02
29:44
88
Inre Huitink
Lichtenvoorde
31:06
29:44
89
Rob van Dijk
Rotterdam
31:12
29:53
90
Toni Iniguez
Arnhem
31:16
30:26
91
Rob van der Vlies
Arnhem
31:53
29:57
92
Wilfned Wattel
Oosterbeek
32:09
30:09
93
Geert Schoenmakers
Arnhem
32:11
30:25
94
Robin Bohmer
Duiven
32:12
31:42
95
Bernard Heijmink
Millingen aan de Rij
32:21
31:05
96
Paul Buurman
Zevenaar
32:28
31:16
97
Ramon Falasco
Huissen
32:31
31:39
98
Tijs Ahlers
Arnhem
32:51
30:21
99
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
32:58
30:09
100
Martijn van der Maars
Zutphen
33:17
29:53
101
Bram de Krijger
Arnhem
33:19
33:12
102
Coen Braakhekke
Oosterbeek
33:32
31:33
103
Harry van den Broek
Velp
33:33
31:56
104
Luuk Mejor
Steenderg
33:42
32:39
105
Frank Beunder
Arnhem
33:47
33:14
106
Remy Chan
Arnhem
34:01
33:18
107
Peter Koelewijn
34:14
34:08
108
Frank Arrnold
34:15
33:08
109
Sander Mol
Velp Gld
34:33
31:28
110
Démis Böhmer
Heteren
34:52
33:06
111
Wlaate Schoo
Arnhem
35:02
32:59
112
Jan Willem Hoentjen
35:03
32:43
113
Jartjaap Zollinger
Huissen
35:06
34:13
114
M C van Putten
Arnhem
35:12
31:53
115
Martin Oldenkamp
Honigkamp
35:19
31:50
116
Juriën Buijvoets
Velp Gld
35:21
34:33
117
Bart Jansen
Arnhem
35:22
32:39
118
Sander Jordans
Arnhem
35:24
32:05
119
Sjoerd Appels
Velp
36:12
34:14
120
Joost van der Werff
Arnhem
37:34
34:58
121
Marc de Waal
Beek/Wobergen
37:40
34:28
122
Laurens Hogenbirk
Doetinchem
37:42
34:41
123
Tim Woudenberg
Zevenaar
37:43
36:25
124
Rob Tankink
Keijenborg
37:47
34:46
125
Antoine de Winter
Voorschoten
38:34
35:51
126
Goebenmes
Arnhem
39:31
37:28
127
Jeroen Sparreboom
Dieren
39:32
37:40
128
Peter Paul van Dijk
39:34
36:40
129
Marcel Varenbrink
Deventer
40:14
36:48
130
Leon de Wildt
Velp Gld
40:28
37:31
131
Jeroen Kerkhof
Rheden
40:28
38:30
132
Rik Goossens
Enschede
41:51
40:01
133
Luuk Appels
Velp
42:31
40:34
134
Mathias Weinand
Rhenen
44:21
43:34
135
Jeroen Rouwenhorst
Duiven
44:22
41:26
136
Ralph de Gooijer
Veluwe
44:31
41:05
137
Frank de Graeff
Veluwe
44:31
41:05
138
Robert Crommelin
45:55
42:29
M35, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bekhuis
Cifla
21:26
21:23
2
Gevan Peters
Wehl
21:29
21:27
3
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
21:55
21:52
4
Ton Berghout
Veluwe
22:59
22:54
5
Norbert Eelman
Ciko '66
23:08
23:05
6
Denis Woeltjes
AVA '70
23:09
23:06
7
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
23:33
23:29
8
Erik Fransen
Loopgroep PK
23:41
23:39
9
Peter Wissing
Atletico '73
23:42
23:40
10
Appie vd Broek
Velp
24:32
23:53
11
Geen van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
25:09
25:01
12
Hilko van Hell
Wageningen
25:14
24:55
13
Rob Rosmulder
Arnhem
25:52
25:36
14
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
26:05
25:53
15
Paul van Driel
Bemmel
26:34
26:28
16
Job Mulderij
26:43
26:38
17
Hendri Lensink
Laren
27:01
25:57
18
Maicel Willemsen
Duiven
27:07
26:46
19
Jeroen Spreeuw
Ellecom
27:15
27:03
20
Willim de Kaste
Arnhem
27:17
26:26
21
Kees Rensen
Echteld
27:39
27:13
22
Porick Nabteraal
oosterhout
27:42
27:14
23
Jeroen Blokhuis
Warnsveld
27:44
26:32
24
Hartog Elands
Ochten
27:51
27:20
25
Marc Spierenburg
Arnhem
27:57
27:01
26
Pizster van Hersren
Velp
28:22
27:11
27
Wiljo van den Broek
Afferden Gld
28:23
26:48
28
AAGM van Ekeren
Nijmegen
28:53
27:56
29
René Ros
Haaksbergen
29:04
27:36
30
Rob W h w van Vughat
Brummen
29:13
28:56
31
Ed van Riessen
Arnhem
29:25
28:06
32
Ronald Tijhuis
Arnhem
29:26
29:09
33
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen
29:37
28:55
34
Gert Ineke
Amersfoort
29:47
28:16
35
Peter Wieringa
Dieren
30:05
29:43
36
Anton Hendriks
Lent
30:12
28:25
37
Albert Jansen
Arnhem
30:13
29:49
38
Ronald Haverkamp
Velp Gld
30:19
29:55
39
Jan-Albert Verveda
Arnhem
30:30
28:51
40
John Palm
Rheden
31:01
30:23
41
Geert Caniels
Wijchen
31:08
30:17
42
Martijn Brinkman
Hanzesport
31:18
28:54
43
Erin Hoogenboom
Heilig Landstichting
31:29
30:07
44
Ernest Middelbeek
Velp Gld
31:51
31:33
45
Alex Sons
Duiven
31:56
29:48
46
Ron Camps
Wageningen
32:07
31:10
47
Edwin Consten
Oosterhout
32:07
31:07
48
Jack Kaspers
Enschede
32:12
30:07
49
Wallen Esselink
Bzummen
32:17
31:09
50
Richard Stoelinga
Velp Gld
32:30
31:34
51
Frank van Strien
Bemmel
32:32
30:17
52
Terry Hendriks
Duiven
32:34
30:23
53
Michel van der Ven
32:47
32:11
54
Sefik Cakirgoz
Arnhem
32:50
32:24
55
Richard Kerssen
Dieren
32:57
32:33
56
André Bosveld
Velp Gld
33:03
30:13
57
André Kooij
Arnhem
33:04
32:00
58
Rob Ydo
Heteren
33:09
32:04
59
Jan Jaap van Binsberge
Velp Gld
33:09
29:39
60
Berry de Wied
Apeldoorn
33:16
30:59
61
Manal Geerlings
Dieren
33:19
32:33
62
Cornald van Strien
Elst Gld
33:20
31:05
63
Luc IJsseldijk
Zevenaar
33:24
31:43
64
Marco van Deventer
Almere
33:32
31:16
65
Marcel de Vries
Velp Gld
33:35
31:25
66
Peter Seinen
Arnhem
33:51
32:24
67
Tonnie Teunissen
Westervoort
34:17
31:02
68
Mark van Veghel
Velp Gld
34:18
32:12
69
Gert-Jan van Lieshout
Apeldoorn
34:18
32:12
70
Tom Essenlink
Deventer
34:23
33:15
71
Jeroen de Zwart
Lelystad
34:30
32:10
72
Berry van Velzen
Arnhem
34:42
32:48
73
Erik Schmitz
Rheden
34:43
33:10
74
JW Hoogakker
Arnhem
34:49
31:50
75
Marcel Meijer
Oosterbeek
34:50
33:33
76
Stef van Langen
Rozendaal
34:57
32:42
77
Henk te Cate
35:01
32:52
78
Hans-Peter Westerbeek
Velp Gld
35:03
33:04
79
Arjen Reichwein
Velp
35:05
33:23
80
Jan Kerssen
Arnhem
35:09
34:26
81
Michel Hermsen
Huissen
35:09
34:15
82
Enik Frikes
Zutphen
35:15
33:04
83
Kees Jansen
Arnhem
35:25
32:41
84
Gerhard Slik
Heteren
35:28
33:43
85
Winston Burzorg
Arnhem
35:31
32:26
86
Bert Lebbink
Doetinchem
35:37
34:51
87
Timoer Frelink
Dieren
35:38
33:22
88
Dieter van Delft
35:41
32:56
89
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek
35:49
34:12
90
Willem Heling
Duiven
35:57
33:55
91
R Verhoef
Velp
36:06
35:02
92
Arthur Adriaansen
Oosterhout
36:11
33:34
93
André Jansen
Lochem
36:12
32:47
94
Paul Rensel
Boven Leeuwen
36:14
33:08
95
Marcel Otter
Velp
36:20
33:06
96
Erik Sluiters
enschede
36:43
34:32
97
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
36:49
33:38
98
Marcel Hendriks
Elst
37:00
34:08
99
Simone Louwerse
Schipluiden
37:17
35:40
100
Frank van Cronenberg
Arnhem
37:27
36:14
101
Melle Veenstra
37:29
36:18
102
Paul Gutteling
Arnhem
37:35
36:53
103
Edwin van der Zouden
Arnhem
37:36
36:55
104
Jos Berndsen
Arnhem
37:36
36:54
105
Rene Gerritsen
Arnhem
37:36
36:55
106
Harry Dijkman
37:36
34:46
107
Jaap Stramrood
Velp
37:39
36:13
108
Gert Fiat
Zutphen
37:49
36:33
109
Geurts van de Kaarts
Zutphen
37:50
36:35
110
Guno Burnzorg
Prcel
37:51
34:46
111
Marco Harms
Climax
38:18
35:36
112
John Krafft
Arnhem
38:26
37:04
113
Jan-Willem Huijssoon
Wageningen
38:50
35:38
114
Maurice de Koning
38:57
36:39
115
JMJG Nas
Sambeek
39:39
39:05
116
Mark Nijmeier
39:59
38:52
117
Hong Man
Doetinchem
40:07
37:13
118
Michell Ipskamp
40:23
38:04
119
Frank Verkuijl
40:24
38:05
120
Jan Abma
Loopservice.nl
41:06
39:11
121
Epco Frentz
Arnhem
41:25
39:58
122
Arie Huysman
Arnhem
41:26
38:01
123
Gaico Timmer
Andelst
45:10
42:33
124
Eelke Dijkstra
Arnhem
47:12
44:02
125
Hans Strunk
Apeldoorn
47:28
44:00
M45, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Vandenabbeel
België
20:46
20:45
2
Chris Henet
Ciko '66
21:08
21:07
3
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
21:09
21:08
4
Frans Deenen
Venray Regio
21:21
21:19
5
Rob van Kooten
Ede
21:43
21:41
6
Hacglies Woude
Beek ubbergen
22:06
22:05
7
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
22:23
22:20
8
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
23:05
23:03
9
Bert Koster
AV '47
23:18
23:13
10
Simon Sanders
23:22
23:19
11
Jaap van Riet
Hanzesport
24:01
23:45
12
Bennie Kloppenburg
Didam
24:29
24:24
13
Geerd Geurken
Velp
24:36
24:28
14
Ger de Jong
De Liemers
25:24
25:08
15
AP Overkzmp
Zutphen
25:33
25:16
16
SA Sprong
Woerden
25:37
25:21
17
Nick van Bemmel
Arnhem
25:55
25:34
18
Wim Koster
AV '47
26:15
26:11
19
Chris Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
26:30
26:22
20
Martin Scholten
Duiven
26:35
26:08
21
Paul Gerrits
New York
26:37
25:47
22
Rob Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
26:41
26:31
23
Nico Tap
Velp Gld
27:37
26:33
24
Adri van der Waal
Arnhem
27:59
27:24
25
Gerrit Prinsen
Huissen
28:13
27:15
26
H Heebing
Velp
28:17
28:03
27
Ellenus Venema
Doetinchem
28:44
28:16
28
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
28:47
28:43
29
Theo Baljon
Ciko '66
28:50
28:10
30
Henk van Heven
Oelten
29:04
28:35
31
Rob Simons
Loopservice.nl
29:13
27:09
32
Paul Wiggers
De Liemers
29:31
27:59
33
Jack Boone
Velp
29:47
29:08
34
Fred de Vries
Duiven
29:59
28:49
35
Hans Willenmsen
Velp
30:03
29:27
36
Gerard Willemsen
Huissen
30:28
28:52
37
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
30:56
29:42
38
Benjamin Witvliet
Brummen
30:58
30:35
39
John Bosman
Argo
31:04
29:38
40
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
31:30
30:28
41
Jan van Houten
Arnhem
31:31
30:16
42
Frank Dercks
Duiven
31:31
31:00
43
Theo de Goeijen
Velp Gld
31:47
30:09
44
Gé Oosterbroek
Westervoort
32:02
29:58
45
Wim Hafhamp
Arnhem
32:16
30:32
46
Eduard Coblijn
Arnhem
32:31
31:17
47
Eric Wijnroks
Rozendaal
32:34
31:32
48
Walther Spangenberg
Oosterhout Nb
32:34
31:50
49
Harke Cleveringa
Doorwerth
32:38
31:28
50
Anton Peters
Westervoort
32:38
31:13
51
Waarten Schllingerhout
Velp
32:40
29:41
52
Ben van den Broek
Loopservice.nl
32:49
31:21
53
Marinus Schonk
Huissen
33:31
32:56
54
Wim den Breejen
Varik
33:34
30:08
55
Dick Mol
Velp Gld
33:38
32:51
56
Theo van Helden
Cifla
33:38
32:05
57
Eugenio van Mierlo
Apeldoorn
33:40
30:44
58
André Schelling
Loopgroep PK
33:40
32:57
59
Paul van de Kamp
Westervoort
33:43
32:25
60
Ronald Meijer
Weert
33:54
31:32
61
Fokken Adriaan
Lathum
34:12
31:32
62
Henk Leusink
Westervoort
34:16
31:37
63
Mart Renique
Tilburg Road Runners
34:17
30:59
64
Carlo van der Kraan
Arnhem
34:20
32:33
65
Jan Lubbers
Duiven
34:25
34:17
66
Wim Huizinga
Leeuwarden
34:34
33:43
67
Marcel Schoon
Dordrecht
34:45
31:43
68
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
34:50
32:38
69
Jelle van de Voort
Velp
35:05
33:56
70
Jos Stokkel
Huissen
35:12
33:51
71
Frank van Deelen
VElp
35:14
34:18
72
Jan de Kleijn
Druten
35:17
33:47
73
Dick Tijsseling
Velp Gld
35:38
34:32
74
Mathias Scheffer
Arnhem
35:42
33:43
75
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
35:43
34:08
76
Eppo Scheeres
Duiven
35:51
35:12
77
John Tak
Arnhem
35:55
34:27
78
Sander Waamelink
Velp Gld
35:59
33:10
79
Simon Steenvooreten
wstervoort
36:02
34:00
80
Rein Haaglaan
Velp
36:17
34:17
81
Corné Meeuwis
Tilburg
36:35
36:25
82
Hans Striekwold
36:35
36:30
83
Marc Loeven
Arnhem
36:41
34:44
84
Sander Peters
Velp Gld
36:44
35:29
85
Harten van ACM
Lichtenvoorde
36:49
36:27
86
Eddy Rosalina
Arnhem
36:52
34:21
87
Tonnie Kievits
Huissen
37:04
35:22
88
Henk Jeuriëns
Millingen a/d Rijn
37:06
35:31
89
Coen van Dijk
Duiven
37:17
36:10
90
John Mooij
Woerden
37:21
33:57
91
Hans Takke
Ciko '66
37:31
36:07
92
Johan Spies
Apeldoorn
37:45
35:22
93
Geert Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
37:49
34:58
94
Fred Driesse
Arnhem
37:57
35:28
95
Pieter Heling
Etten-Leur
38:13
36:14
96
René Donders
Velp
38:25
36:17
97
Harm Romp
De Steeg
38:29
36:01
98
Paul Henner
wijchen
39:01
36:41
99
Dick Janssen
Dieren
39:10
36:11
100
Ridiard Banik
Baary
39:54
38:28
101
Ron van Lochem
Dieren
40:31
37:59
102
Roel Gerressen
Duiven
41:44
39:13
103
Hans Klaassen
Arnhem
42:30
40:23
104
Geert Jan Wolf
Beuningen
43:13
40:54
105
G Heijne
43:34
40:43
106
Ernst Harrijvan
Veenendaal
44:08
40:53
107
Jody Pfaff
Arnhem
44:44
43:01
108
Maarten Ivekamp
Velp
46:11
43:08
109
Hans Karst
46:30
43:39
110
Hans Smit
Duiven
48:07
46:16
M55, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
23:02
23:01
2
Gerrit Mulderij
Loopgroep PK
26:34
26:28
3
Gerard Pasman
Ciko '66
26:36
26:11
4
Jan Kruitwagen
Velp Gld
27:16
26:47
5
Gerrit Gierman
Velp Gld
27:36
26:37
6
Lion Tan
Loopservice.nl
28:24
28:02
7
MArcel Werner
Dieren
29:05
28:22
8
Rembrand Rietveld
Zetten
30:30
29:59
9
Pim Hofs
Elst Gld
31:39
30:55
10
Jelle Brouwer
32:09
31:02
11
Cor Janssen
Renkum
32:27
31:46
12
Dirk Berendsen
Doetinchem
32:28
31:09
13
Hans de Groot
Holten
32:43
32:01
14
Hans Garretsen
Winterswijk
33:50
32:33
15
Kees Wijnberg
Sinderen
33:53
31:24
16
Ton Whien
Zevenaar
35:13
33:05
17
Rob Pieterse
Rozendaal
35:22
33:33
18
RFrisker
Enschede
35:45
33:40
19
Philip Deumer
36:30
34:12
20
Rudie Gorter
Arnhem
37:19
34:31
21
Willem Hooftman
Braamt
37:32
36:54
22
Rob Buijvoets
Velp Gld
37:35
34:39
23
Nico Koeleman
37:53
36:44
24
Evert van Ek
Velp Gld
38:13
36:40
25
Jan Vink
Velp Gld
38:39
36:50
26
Herman de Lange
Velp
39:12
37:51
27
Willy Burgers
Heteren
39:14
38:48
28
Hans Wenneker
Bemmel
41:44
38:25
29
Ton Roksnoer
Heteren
42:14
39:03
30
Jaap van Eden
Veenendaal
43:33
40:48
31
Joop Raaphorst
Velp Gld
44:16
41:45
32
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
49:29
49:07
33
G Prost
Zelhem
52:05
49:18
M-13, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie van der Most
De Liemers
26:13
26:11
2
Carlijn Niessen
Ciko '66
29:16
29:09
3
Karlijn Janssens
Velp Gld
31:02
30:56
4
Vere König
Ciko '66
32:32
32:21
5
Bodine van Dijk
Velp
33:34
33:30
6
Pauline Veenbergen
Laag-Soeren
34:08
33:58
7
Danien Kool
Gelre
34:16
34:05
8
Jill Schonk
Ciko '66
37:56
37:22
9
Anouk Ierhorst
Dieren
44:41
44:31
M-15, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Koster
AV '47
23:17
23:16
2
Marije Hulzebos
HAC '63
24:35
24:34
3
Merel van Steenbergen
AV '47
25:52
25:49
4
Suzan van Amerongen
Ciko '66
29:45
29:10
5
Emma de Jong
Duiven
30:43
30:02
6
Vera van Staveren
Nijmegen Atletiek
31:11
31:09
7
Floor Schonk
Huissen
31:12
30:36
8
Famke Mölenberg
Gelre
31:45
30:38
9
Rotan a Spieksma
Arnhem
45:31
44:32
10
Roos Imkamp
Velp
46:12
43:08
11
Sam van Haren
Velp Gld
47:45
44:38
12
Nina van Haren
Velp Gld
51:48
48:40
M-17, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
AAC '61
22:48
22:47
2
Sanne Woertink
HAC '63
24:05
24:04
3
Suzanne van Staveren
Nijmegen Atletiek
26:58
26:54
4
Eefje van der Waal
Arnhem
31:09
30:35
5
Carlijn Thuss
Beek gem Montferland
31:14
30:01
6
Loes Kalter
Wehl
33:36
33:32
7
Hanneke Buijvoets
Velp Gld
44:21
43:34
8
Lisa Smit
Duiven
48:06
46:16
VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Ciko '66
22:53
22:51
2
Stefanie Nijenhuis
De Liemers
24:15
24:14
3
Lotte van Dinther
Nijmegen Atletiek
25:16
25:13
4
Marlinde Doorn
Wagenningen
25:43
25:35
5
Doren van der Schot
Utrecht
26:48
26:35
6
Fransje Langers
Kesteren
27:12
26:57
7
Harina van Maaren
Loopgroep PK
27:19
27:04
8
Annet Everaarst
Leewarden
27:40
27:37
9
Marleen Schotten
Duiven
28:10
27:42
10
Sanne de Krijger
Ciko '66
28:41
28:33
11
Linda Willems
Spankeren
29:38
28:57
12
Barbara van den Broek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
29:45
29:25
13
Floor Bos
Arnhem
30:06
29:29
14
Hanneke van Dooren
Arnhem
30:08
29:34
15
Karin van Heerde
Arnhem
30:33
29:57
16
Mieke Dijkstra
Amsterdam
30:36
29:49
17
Iris Hornes
Huissen
31:08
30:12
18
Hetty Mathijssen
Wageningen
31:37
30:47
19
Kristel van den Berg
Olympus Land van Cui
31:52
30:32
20
Nora Haarweg
Munater
32:00
29:46
21
Chantal Janssen
Arnhem
32:01
31:22
22
Marion Doll
Zutphen
32:02
31:18
23
Esther van Loon
Arnhem
32:10
31:34
24
Cathelijne van der Zon
OOsterhout
32:43
32:15
25
Evelien Scheers
32:59
31:40
26
Hannie van der Honing
Wageningen
33:01
31:31
27
Irene Platjé
Arnhem
33:01
32:10
28
Carmen Lebbink
Doetinchem
33:28
32:42
29
Tessa Wanders
Velp
33:36
32:00
30
Stefanie Peters
Oosterbeek
33:37
32:50
31
Ingeborg Van der Linde
Arnhem
34:13
32:30
32
Anne Nagtegaal
Nijmegen
34:14
32:45
33
Bloemberg Odeth
Groessen
34:20
33:07
34
Annemarie Bakker
Arnhem
34:25
32:41
35
Karin Amtink
34:47
32:27
36
Judith Reuling
Didam
34:53
32:46
37
Phebe Bohlmeijer
Haarlem
35:07
33:52
38
Carolien Steens
Nijmegen
35:31
34:02
39
Carolina Speijers
Arnhem
35:31
32:55
40
Sabine Rutgers
Arnhem
35:33
33:42
41
Froukje Dijk
Atletiek Maastricht
35:36
34:25
42
Tessa Murre
Arnhem
35:59
35:17
43
Danielle van Reen
Nijmegen
36:03
34:38
44
Isabel Janssen
Arnhem
36:04
35:18
45
Suzan de Hoog
Zwolle
36:10
33:57
46
Erica Schipperen
Alphen Gld
36:18
34:16
47
Lies Wijnveld
Velp Gld
36:21
35:09
48
Eva van Loon
Oosterbeek
36:33
35:09
49
Sandra Kik
's-Gravenhage
36:46
35:07
50
Frfderieke Kwant
Velp
37:00
35:23
51
Suze Siebes
Wehl
37:07
34:30
52
Mieke Dijkstra
Amsterdam
37:31
34:29
53
Marjolijn Smit
Nijmegen
37:32
35:07
54
Heleen Mosterd
Ede
37:34
35:54
55
Suzan Eickhoff
Arnhem
37:37
36:48
56
Laura van Noordenburg
Arnhem
37:37
36:29
57
Anneloes Odijk
Arnhem
37:41
35:58
58
Annemarie Hagerman
Arnhem
37:41
36:01
59
Moniek Vos
Nijmegen
37:43
35:18
60
Anneqeke Jansen
Ellecom
37:43
36:39
61
Ruth de Jong
Ellecom
37:43
36:40
62
Patricia Cornelissen
Millingen aan de Rij
37:44
36:30
63
Sandra Bolte
Nijverdal
37:45
34:52
64
Julia Elveveld
Ellecom
37:46
36:42
65
Manon Blijleven
Arnhem
37:46
36:44
66
Evy Scheepers
Arnhem
37:51
37:01
67
Jessica Immink
Arnhem
37:55
36:53
68
Hedi Weyermans
Nijmegen
38:08
35:34
69
Martje Bakker
Amsterdam
38:12
35:55
70
Renee van de Sluis
Arnhem
38:13
36:23
71
Linda Verhoef
Amsterdam
38:16
37:12
72
Sanne Elsman
Arnhem
38:23
35:52
73
Eline van Ek
Velp Gld
38:31
36:57
74
Gitta Romeijn
Arnhem
38:38
37:52
75
Natasja van Elburg
Westervoort
38:48
36:11
76
Vivian Kesseleer
Bemmel
39:00
38:13
77
Demelza van den Broek
Kampen
39:04
36:29
78
Mijke van Steekelenbur
Rotterdam
39:29
36:07
79
Leonie Fest
Nijmegen
39:32
37:40
80
Annechien Donders
39:34
36:40
81
Pleuni Corton
Arnhem
39:36
37:54
82
Mariska Schutten
Lichtenvoorde
39:40
37:12
83
Anita ten Dam
Duiven
39:41
37:14
84
Elsbeth van der Linde
Arnhem
39:44
36:35
85
Tessa Bruggink
Arnhem
40:03
37:08
86
Jitske Koetsier
Rotterdam
40:16
36:55
87
Marieke van der Linde
Nijverdal
40:24
37:16
88
Maaike Cuppen
Arnhem
40:27
37:54
89
Mirjam Fokkens
Velp Gld
40:27
37:32
90
Peggy Peters
Arnehm
40:34
39:03
91
Elze Derksen
Arnhem
40:50
39:27
92
Mijke Verkamman
Zwolle
40:50
39:27
93
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
41:12
39:01
94
Jacquelien Kreule
Arnhem
41:25
39:58
95
Annemieke van Dijk
Brummen
41:36
38:49
96
Ellen Kessele
Goesbeek
41:52
39:50
97
Ruth Fleuren
Arnhem
42:55
40:12
98
M Logtenberg
Arnhem
42:55
40:12
99
Emilie Hendriks
Zetten
43:43
41:26
100
Jorieke van Meulen
Nunspeet
44:18
41:10
101
Jeannette Jansen
Pheidippides
45:01
43:13
102
Karin van Iersel
Huissen
45:02
43:14
103
Inge Kamerling
Arnhem
45:07
42:17
104
Sharon Milder
Nijmegen
45:33
43:01
105
Sabine de Haan
Arnhem
46:22
43:31
106
Stephanie Penterman
Nunspeet
46:24
43:17
107
Monique van den Berg
Arnhem
46:37
44:32
108
Cindy Berends
Huissen
48:26
46:37
109
Daniëlle Veldhorst
Gaanderen
51:03
47:42
110
Grietje Frederiks
Doetinchem
51:03
47:42
V35, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Tanck
Arnhem
25:03
25:00
2
Anja Fransen
Climax
26:06
26:02
3
Anouschka Ben-Shitrit
Arnhem
27:41
27:32
4
Annerose Mansholt
Hanzesport
27:44
27:28
5
Nicolet Remeeus
Zieuwent
29:26
28:46
6
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
29:52
28:59
7
Meijer
Velp
30:09
29:44
8
Ariane Werner
Gelre
30:13
29:29
9
Dorothe Ducro
Dodewaard
30:21
29:51
10
Marijke Dubbelink
Huissen
30:33
29:36
11
Mieke Nauta
Groningen
30:41
30:14
12
Marianne Versloot
Duiven
30:43
29:11
13
Hollebrand Eshter
Velp
31:42
30:57
14
Jacqueline Baar
Malden
32:33
31:41
15
Marlene Engering
Nijmegen
32:34
31:49
16
Ineke de Roock
Arnhem
32:39
31:46
17
Jolanda van der Ven
33:01
32:27
18
Saskia Hendriks
Lent
33:27
31:41
19
Patty de Kleijn
Loopservice.nl
33:28
31:58
20
Desiree Derriks
Ede Gld
33:31
32:37
21
Ingeborg Keereweer
Velp
33:50
32:43
22
Linda Medendorp
Elst
34:08
31:15
23
Margriet Zwiers
Dieren
34:21
32:01
24
Mariette van Kessel
34:40
34:34
25
Vivian Brevet
Arnhem
34:42
32:18
26
Francisca Kapinga
Hanzesport
34:50
31:48
27
Astrid Apeldoorn
35:04
34:07
28
Tanja van Veenendaal
Elst Gld
35:11
33:10
29
Martine Baar
Arnhem
35:11
33:19
30
Winnyfred Tersteeg
Sinderen
35:17
32:49
31
Liduine de Jong
Arnhem
35:32
35:14
32
Elly Hartemink
Eerbeek
35:42
34:16
33
Helga Wissink
Warnsveld
35:57
32:46
34
Karin Jansen
Duiven
35:58
34:52
35
Chantal Meijer
36:00
35:06
36
Paulien de Roode
36:01
35:07
37
Stephany Faber-van Hue
Duiven
36:09
34:46
38
Gerry Vreman-Prinsen
Heelweg
36:24
34:53
39
Helena Leusink
Duiven
36:34
33:33
40
Dia Schepens
Beuningen Gld
36:39
34:55
41
Eef van Druyten
Arnhem
36:49
35:47
42
Renske ten Bosch
Arnhem
36:51
35:15
43
Angelique Martina
Arnhem
36:51
35:11
44
Andrea Toonen
's-Heerenberg
36:54
34:19
45
Brenda Eijssen
Arnhem
36:55
35:43
46
Caroline Scheijven
37:13
35:07
47
Yvonne Bod
Velp
37:20
35:07
48
Carla Lehmann
Arnhem
37:36
36:55
49
Jngietigue Burgzorg Sy
Driel
37:51
34:46
50
Helma ten Broeke
Duiven
37:54
36:31
51
Jolanda Poorterman
Groenlo
37:58
35:13
52
Ingrid Hannink
Apeldoorn
38:05
35:55
53
Sandra Maassen
Uden
38:06
35:08
54
Heidie Wohlan
AVA '70
38:07
36:13
55
Renate Wolterinck
Elst Gld
38:10
35:43
56
Ineke Beks
Ciko '66
38:14
34:54
57
Mandy Daams
Arnhem
38:20
36:40
58
Jacqueline de Waal
Vaassen
38:24
35:54
59
Roelie van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
38:29
35:57
60
Iris Borkent
Huissen
38:29
36:09
61
Marlies Markhorst
Lent
38:31
35:57
62
Jeannette Nas
Sambeek
38:32
37:58
63
Marjan Romp-vd Linden
De Steeg
38:35
36:07
64
Eefje Schoonwille
38:52
38:45
65
Movique Derksen
OOsterhout
38:55
36:17
66
Miranda Hetterscheid
Doesburg
38:57
36:35
67
Marianne Kesseleer
Bemmel
39:01
38:10
68
Erna Kroese
Velp
39:05
36:43
69
Petra van den Brink
Arnhem
39:06
38:49
70
Jacintha Bekker
Huissen
39:11
37:29
71
Irma Dijksterhuis
Velp Gld
39:26
36:38
72
Ank Greijmans
Lent
39:41
37:07
73
Angelique Gijsberts
Dieren
39:43
39:19
74
Jolanda janssen-van Ga
Cuijk
39:53
37:08
75
Brenda Bergman
Arnhem
40:04
38:34
76
Frederike Melis
Gelre
40:08
37:37
77
Ylona Velner
Deventer
40:08
37:41
78
Hilda Mulder-Suichies
Apeldoorn
40:12
37:45
79
Lenie Veldhuizen-Wille
Brummen
40:18
39:44
80
Vivien Reid
Velp Gld
40:31
38:18
81
Nathalie Bosman
Malden
40:34
37:58
82
Ester Evers
Duiven
40:41
38:32
83
Marianne Bex
Eygelshoven
41:16
38:57
84
Claudia de Weid
Apeldoorn
41:18
37:56
85
Hanneke Langezaal
Ciko '66
41:32
38:16
86
Inge Tinnemans
Arnhem
41:46
39:20
87
Ingrid Goossen
Bemmel
41:48
38:29
88
Jacqueline Boerboom
Velp Gld
41:56
40:24
89
Saskia Verhoef
Velp Gld
41:59
39:51
90
Lot de Jong - Van der
Ellecom
42:22
39:04
91
Geke Straatman
Velp
42:22
40:08
92
Petra Hofstra
Arnhem
42:24
40:55
93
Nienke van Schaik
Apeldoorn
42:38
39:44
94
Ingrid Vonk-Roelofsen
Dieren
42:41
40:18
95
Rianne Jansen
Lochem
42:41
39:35
96
Birgit Boekhout
42:47
40:20
97
Hanneke Vogelaar
Etten-Leur
43:02
40:59
98
Danny Jonkman
Arnhem
43:06
39:54
99
Albie Boxtart
Warnsveld
43:15
40:29
100
Marthne Bleijenberg
Duiven
43:27
40:41
101
Marcelia Noort
Gelre
43:27
41:04
102
Sandra Struis
Eerbeek
43:29
40:17
103
Maria A Heutinck
Arnhem
43:49
41:57
104
Ellen Harrijvan
Veenendaal
44:08
40:53
105
Emine Oztas
Rheden
44:44
43:00
106
Barbara van Binsbergen
Velp Gld
44:52
41:22
107
Sandra Sleumer
Deventer
45:36
42:32
108
Carolien van der Maas
Zutphen
46:14
42:51
109
Liselore Straathof
Haarlo
46:21
43:04
110
Yvonne Sturm
Nistelrode
46:33
43:30
111
Lydia Alferink
Argo
46:34
43:30
112
Bianca Schut
LoenenGLd
46:46
43:31
113
Bianca Hammen
Arnhem
47:12
44:02
114
Wilma Strunk
Apeldoorn
47:28
44:00
V45, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Aalderink
Hanzesport
27:11
27:05
2
Wilma Venman
Best
28:03
27:49
3
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
28:15
27:46
4
Josan Tielen
Ciko '66
28:56
28:40
5
Hanneke de Peuter
Loopservice.nl
31:29
30:20
6
Maria Thuss
Beek gem Montferland
31:30
30:18
7
Sonja van Helden
Cifla
32:34
31:04
8
Ina Brouwer
33:25
32:25
9
Tonny Knaape
Ede Gld
34:51
33:56
10
Joyce Helen Jardim
Loopservice.nl
34:52
34:07
11
Gemma Rasing
Arnhem
34:52
33:26
12
Myra Kleinendorst
Velp
35:11
34:44
13
Leonie van Dinter
Zevenaar
35:19
33:38
14
Anke Weijenborg
Hanzesport
35:38
32:35
15
Monique Meijer
Weert
35:38
34:17
16
Van den Hevel Yonne
Zutphen
35:50
33:01
17
Simone Geurts
Westervoort
36:04
32:56
18
Annelies Stokkel
Huissen
36:16
34:55
19
Marie Louisevan Dongen
Duiven
36:32
35:10
20
Saskia van den Brink
36:37
34:20
21
Annelies Dickhout
Cifla
37:00
34:17
22
Marieke Lijster
Arnhem
37:16
35:38
23
Burgie Koopman
Nijmegen
37:34
35:59
24
Sylvia Bennink
Hanzesport
37:42
37:19
25
Wanders Laefitia
Velp
37:44
37:17
26
Josje Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
38:14
36:48
27
Eugenie Tijdink
Gaanderen
38:30
35:55
28
Ter Hogt-van Os
Haaksbergen
38:46
38:39
29
Monique Schiebergen
Westervoort
38:48
36:10
30
Els Eimers
Velp
38:54
38:33
31
Marga van der Voort
Westervoort
39:00
36:18
32
Rachel van Beusekom
Lathum
39:13
36:32
33
Lianne den Breejen
Loopservice.nl
39:18
38:08
34
Tineke Wattel
Elst
39:25
37:21
35
Willemiek Pfaff
Arnhem
39:27
37:43
36
Karin de Goeijen
Velp Gld
39:31
37:52
37
Mariette Thomassen
Velp Gld
39:31
37:43
38
Kok-Vos Wilma
Velp Gld
39:33
36:49
39
Ineke Brugman
Nijmegen
39:35
36:16
40
Ineke Dekker
Brummen
39:36
39:07
41
Emmy Struik
Arnhem
39:43
37:50
42
Annemarie Couwenberg
Velp Gld
40:12
38:47
43
Iona Ganzenbrink
Laag Keppel
40:17
39:18
44
Marianne Keurhorst
De Liemers
40:19
38:35
45
Diana Bosman
Doetinchem
40:32
37:32
46
Ella Hueting
Velp
40:37
37:52
47
Peyrink Jolanda
Zutphen
40:37
37:49
48
Jeannette Oosterbroek
Westervoort
40:42
37:56
49
Petra jansen van Dis
Doorwerth
40:46
39:08
50
Petra Abma
Ede Gld
41:06
39:11
51
Cora van Delden
Ciko '66
41:10
37:54
52
Yvon Meijer
Tilburg Road Runners
41:10
38:08
53
Wilma van Dorth
41:18
37:55
54
Aartje van der Waal
Harskamp
41:20
37:51
55
Janneke Vermeent
Tonden
41:48
38:58
56
Anja Been
Arnhem
42:20
39:40
57
Nieoleme Golsheyn
Westervoort
42:26
40:22
58
Marjo Danen-Huijbers
Arnhem
42:28
41:28
59
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
42:44
40:32
60
Marijke van Dieren
Baarn
43:29
42:04
61
Antoinet Barends
Drempt
44:25
41:47
62
Martina van Santen
Velp Gld
46:29
43:21
63
Etta Versteeven
Woerden
49:31
46:21
V55, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
29:14
29:11
2
Wilma Bod
Atletico '73
33:14
32:43
3
Kathy Becker
Westevoort
37:51
36:44
4
Margy Bril
Giesbeek
39:10
36:51
5
Jannie Kerkhof
Rheden
40:26
38:28
6
Nienke Gierman-Tijdink
Velp Gld
40:35
37:20
7
Lenie Arts
PSV
41:14
40:52
8
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
42:45
40:14
BEDR6, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ralph van Schendel
Sportberdijf Arnhem
23:04
22:39
2
Edwin van Gastel
Sportberdijf Arnhem
23:36
23:24
3
Geert Geurken
Sportberdijf Arnhem
24:37
24:28
4
Arjen Ruiter
Gemeente Renkum
25:02
24:12
5
Giovanni Amato
Bewegen aan de Rijn
25:04
24:56
6
Esther Albers
Gelderse Sport Feder
25:13
25:10
7
Frank Druncks
Bewegen aan de Rijn
25:24
25:15
8
Jelle van den Berg
Gelderse Sport Feder
25:53
25:01
9
Henk Bruggeman
DDJ Accountants & Ad
26:25
26:21
10
Onno Wessels
ATAG
26:37
26:26
11
Bart van Gastel
Gelderse Sport Feder
26:50
26:02
12
Gilbert Juliaans
roc Rijn IJssel
26:58
26:38
13
Wim Sonnevijlle
Gemeente Renkum
27:00
26:08
14
Ben Aalbers
ROC A12
27:32
27:28
15
Mark Daalderop
ROC A12
28:00
27:30
16
Maartje Kardol
Sportberdijf Arnhem
28:06
27:54
17
Wim Diesveld
DDJ Accountants & Ad
28:09
27:32
18
Gerard Versteeg
archivolt architecte
28:17
25:20
19
Petra Vreenegoor
Hurenkamp Architecte
28:33
28:23
20
Sanne de Krijger
ROC A12
28:41
28:34
21
Pieter Zwaan
Gemeente Renkum
28:53
28:01
22
Robert Diesveld
DDJ Accountants & Ad
28:57
28:18
23
E van Ommeren
Hurenkamp Architecte
29:10
28:58
24
Arne Snel
Sportberdijf Arnhem
29:46
29:38
25
Dina Jansen-Van der Bl
Bewegen aan de Rijn
30:04
29:55
26
Jeroen Stel
ATAG
30:14
29:09
27
Adri Navis
Gemeente Rheden
30:19
29:59
28
Elbert Vroegindeweij
ROC A12
30:36
29:49
29
Roelie Schuring
Gelderse Sport Feder
30:54
30:05
30
Harrie Dunnink
ATAG
30:56
30:53
31
Elianne Stoop
Medtronic
31:00
30:37
32
Rene Westhoff
archivolt architecte
31:13
28:13
33
Wouter van Wolput
archivolt architecte
31:17
28:19
34
Wout Kuiken
archivolt architecte
31:22
28:21
35
Brit Vreenegoor
Hurenkamp Architecte
31:23
31:13
36
Wim Diesveld
DDJ Accountants & Ad
31:35
30:58
37
Rik Bentsink
LogicaCMG
31:45
28:42
38
B van Ommeren
Hurenkamp Architecte
31:46
31:32
39
Henk van Valburg
ROC A12
32:03
29:49
40
Berrie de Groot
Gemeente Rheden
32:05
30:11
41
Meinou Steemers
Sportberdijf Arnhem
32:11
31:58
42
Norbert Schilder
Centrale Huisartsenp
32:33
30:09
43
Maarten de Jonge
Centrale Huisartsenp
32:35
30:09
44
Niek Aikema
ATAG
32:37
32:33
45
Kurt van Houten
ATAG
32:38
32:34
46
B klein Bluemink
Hurenkamp Architecte
32:42
30:46
47
Larisa Lentjes
Gelderse Sport Feder
32:52
31:58
48
Jaap Frickers
BHS Corrugated B.V.
33:02
32:06
49
Falko Vieth
ROC A12
33:02
32:26
50
Wim Meurs
ROC A12
33:09
30:56
51
Peter van Dongen
ROC A12
33:13
30:52
52
Marcel Bouman
DDJ Accountants & Ad
33:14
31:39
53
Sandra Jurriens
BHS Corrugated B.V.
33:14
32:16
54
Lex Maussart
Centrale Huisartsenp
33:21
31:14
55
Nellie Janssen
Sportberdijf Arnhem
33:21
32:52
56
Pierrre van Gogh
Norske Skog Parenco
33:24
30:07
57
Chris Lijnkamp
DDJ Accountants & Ad
33:31
31:55
58
Peter Broens
ROC A12
33:34
31:23
59
Clemens Lurvink
ROC A12
33:34
31:25
60
Dick Mol
roc Rijn IJssel
33:38
32:49
61
Jan Wit
Disphar Internationa
33:40
30:30
62
Rob Speldenbrink
CiCom Infra b.v.
33:47
31:07
63
Yvonne Vallen
roc Rijn IJssel
34:03
33:36
64
Carin van Houten
ATAG
34:22
34:17
65
GJ ten Hove
ROC A12
34:24
32:02
66
Erik Kamphuis
LogicaCMG
34:28
31:36
67
Gijs-Jan van Dompseler
LogicaCMG
34:29
31:26
68
Piet Peeters
ROC A12
34:41
32:28
69
Wilco Slotboom
CiCom Infra b.v.
34:56
32:15
70
Jan Rutten
Norske Skog Parenco
35:13
31:56
71
Esther Bongers
BHS Corrugated B.V.
35:28
34:31
72
Peter Kooistra
ATAG
35:36
35:31
73
Gerard Mulder
LogicaCMG
35:40
32:44
74
Toos de Groot
ROC A12
35:53
33:36
75
Fred Koers
ROC A12
35:55
33:43
76
G J de Bruin
Massa Bureau voorArc
36:10
33:04
77
Lysanne Turk
Gemeente Rheden
36:15
35:42
78
Arjan van den Berg
LogicaCMG
36:16
33:30
79
Ellen Wever
Gemeente Renkum
36:22
34:27
80
H Hurenkamp
Hurenkamp Architecte
36:33
34:39
81
Bern Lauriks
Sportberdijf Arnhem
36:34
34:29
82
Johan Borchert
Disphar Internationa
37:10
34:00
83
Monique Janssen
roc Rijn IJssel
37:15
35:29
84
D Dirkse vd Heuvel
Hurenkamp Architecte
37:18
35:22
85
Johan Bartels
LogicaCMG
37:19
34:20
86
Mavis Ten Westeneind
Gemeente Renkum
37:23
35:27
87
Jan Korte
CiCom Infra b.v.
37:23
34:43
88
Marina Hilhorst
Centrale Huisartsenp
37:32
35:11
89
Martijn Dijkslag
LogicaCMG
37:36
34:39
90
Desiree Willemsen
Hurenkamp Architecte
37:36
36:23
91
Dick van der Meer
Sportberdijf Arnhem
37:51
36:37
92
Gersien Dekker
Centrale Huisartsenp
37:51
35:13
93
Wilt Mulder
Gemeente Rheden
37:52
35:49
94
Anita Timmermans
Hurenkamp Architecte
37:59
36:46
95
Marcel Verweij
ROC A12
38:12
35:38
96
Tom Bode
archivolt architecte
38:29
35:36
97
Frederik Jassies
Disphar Internationa
38:55
35:41
98
Frans Versteegen
Bewegen aan de Rijn
39:02
38:49
99
Bert Vossebelt
CiCom Infra b.v.
39:02
36:19
100
Alfred Reurink
CiCom Infra b.v.
39:02
36:21
101
Jody Pothoven
Gemeente Rheden
39:04
37:04
102
Arnold Nuijen
Gemeente Rheden
39:05
37:07
103
Elsbeth Wubbe
Centrale Huisartsenp
39:21
36:43
104
Marlies Mulder
Gemeente Rheden
39:26
36:54
105
Jos Marée
ROC A12
39:27
37:11
106
Bertus Ary den Ouden
Disphar Internationa
39:40
36:26
107
Andrea van den Berg
Staatsbosbeheer
39:40
36:19
108
Marijke Joling
Centrale Huisartsenp
40:03
37:37
109
Ailsa Michiels
Gemeente Rheden
40:08
38:08
110
Liesbeth Balduk
BHS Corrugated B.V.
40:16
39:18
111
Sharon Jansen
BHS Corrugated B.V.
40:16
39:15
112
Raymond Huethorst
ATAG
40:17
37:22
113
Annet Muetstege
Medtronic
40:35
38:43
114
Kitty Wissink
Lengel
40:36
38:00
115
John Goosen
Disphar Internationa
40:47
37:34
116
Kees Pricker
Centrale Huisartsenp
41:12
39:06
117
Richard Koraag
Bewegen aan de Rijn
41:14
41:00
118
Thea Penninga
Medtronic
42:09
40:16
119
Cindy Zonneveld
Staatsbosbeheer
42:23
39:01
120
Petra de Smit
roc Rijn IJssel
42:33
41:03
121
Arthur Enklaar
LogicaCMG
42:53
40:06
122
Marloes Mennen
Staatsbosbeheer
42:57
39:35
123
Minke van der Zee
Disphar Internationa
43:03
39:50
124
Monique Janssen
Medtronic
43:22
41:28
125
Corole Willemsen
LogicaCMG
43:26
40:29
126
Marjolijn van Egmond
Staatsbosbeheer
45:36
42:15
127
Huben Stoop
Medtronic
47:12
46:48
128
Margot Abelskamp
ROC A12
48:07
45:34
129
Nicandra Nocera
Massa Bureau voorArc
49:44
46:37
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wesley Langat
Kenia
44:35
44:35
2
Stephen Chelimo
Kenia
45:00
44:59
3
Gadisa Abebe
PSV
48:19
48:19
4
Erik Sanders
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:50
49:50
5
Rob Detert Oude Weme
AV '34
50:13
50:13
6
Twan Lensen
ImproveRoadRunners
51:11
51:10
7
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
53:03
53:01
8
Nout Jansen
Pallas '67
53:52
53:45
9
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
54:51
54:48
10
Remko Peters
Rotterdam
56:43
56:41
11
IVo Heuduks
Nijmegen
57:08
57:06
12
Christian Teunissen
Arnhem
57:52
57:47
13
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
59:13
59:00
14
Friso Laros
Drunen
59:19
59:13
15
Arjan Hoenselaar
Millingen aan de Rij
59:51
59:26
16
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1:00:23
59:58
17
Jochem Slijkhuis
Groningen
1:00:24
1:00:08
18
Alwin De Jong
AAV '36
1:00:25
1:00:24
19
Gerwin van de Veen
1:00:52
1:00:47
20
Gerben Korevaar
Ellecom
1:00:53
59:15
21
Robin de Vos
AV '56
1:01:15
1:01:12
22
Jan Keemink
Ciko '66
1:01:20
1:00:01
23
Maarten van Leeningen
Warnsveld
1:01:37
1:01:20
24
Startnummer 36
1:01:57
1:01:49
25
Toni Brienissen
Randwijk
1:02:34
1:00:02
26
Andy Perloy
Brummen
1:02:43
1:01:38
27
Stephan Hoegen
Elst
1:02:48
1:02:16
28
Leon ten Elshof
Archeus
1:03:02
1:01:05
29
Coen Kuiper
Ciko '66
1:03:02
1:01:05
30
Berghauser Pont
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:03:21
1:03:15
31
Alwin Vissink
Apeldoorn
1:03:37
1:03:10
32
Romke Janssen
Arnhem
1:03:55
1:03:50
33
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
1:04:00
1:03:13
34
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopservice.nl
1:04:10
1:04:04
35
Arjan Jansie
De Liemers
1:04:20
1:04:11
36
Kasper Ritsema
Dieren
1:04:28
1:03:18
37
Hans Houben
Argo
1:04:36
1:02:54
38
Marcel Kiers
Triathlon
1:04:51
1:04:34
39
Remco Greven
Daventria
1:05:06
1:04:42
40
Sjoerd van Elferen
Nijmegen
1:05:10
1:04:53
41
Steven van Vulpen
Bunnink
1:05:31
1:05:23
42
Matthijs van der Putte
Rotterdam
1:05:39
1:04:59
43
Niels Siebelink
Arnhem
1:05:53
1:05:43
44
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:06:16
1:06:11
45
Timon Pekkeriet
Borculo
1:06:52
1:05:29
46
Rene Kok
Apeldoorn
1:06:53
1:06:07
47
Bas Pittens
Wijchen
1:07:13
1:05:46
48
Vincent Hijdra
Nijmegen
1:07:17
1:03:16
49
Raoul Oomen
Breda
1:07:17
1:07:13
50
Maarten Hantevel
utrecht
1:07:33
1:06:51
51
Stefan Rasch
KAV Holland
1:07:53
1:05:51
52
Jeroen Lückers
Nijmegen
1:08:12
1:07:50
53
Alexander Peters
Arnhem
1:08:23
1:05:43
54
Jeroen van Weperen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:08:30
1:04:11
55
Gertjan Konings
Halsteren
1:08:39
1:06:04
56
Pascal Butterhoff
LAAC Twente
1:08:47
1:07:34
57
Demis Samuels
Utrecht
1:08:48
1:00:53
58
Han Gommers
Malden
1:08:58
1:07:43
59
SM van der Haar
Zuidlaren
1:09:01
1:06:02
60
Jeroen Ewes
Zevenaar
1:09:07
1:08:01
61
Nick Roks
Aalten
1:09:32
1:08:21
62
Johan Tijsseling
Velp Gld
1:10:19
1:08:28
63
Peter Bouw
Arnhem
1:10:51
1:10:32
64
Jens Bosman
Rijswijk
1:10:53
1:06:01
65
Rolf Vermolen
den haag
1:11:14
1:11:09
66
Vincent Stott
Velp Gld
1:11:30
1:09:37
67
Edwin van der Nat
Duiven
1:12:03
1:03:40
68
Bauke Koekkoek
Utrecht
1:12:49
1:08:14
69
Daan Steenman
Nijmegen
1:12:59
1:03:58
70
Sjoerd Wiggers
Arnhem
1:13:01
1:08:17
71
Max van Leusden
Arnhem
1:13:33
1:07:39
72
Frank Deenen
Westervoort
1:13:40
1:08:26
73
Wybran Janssen
Arnhem
1:13:53
1:09:22
74
Harm van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
1:14:02
1:11:54
75
Jan de Kok
PSV
1:14:02
1:12:02
76
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
1:14:07
1:11:21
77
Jeroen Roding
Zaandam
1:14:10
1:08:56
78
Marcel Blokland
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:14:14
1:11:14
79
Martijn Izaks
Beusichem
1:14:33
1:11:01
80
Gijsbert Tijsseling
Velp Gld
1:14:34
1:12:28
81
Friso Foppes
Amsterdam
1:14:50
1:05:57
82
Michaël Meijer
Velp Gld
1:15:00
1:13:33
83
Pascal Viveen
Gorinchem
1:15:11
1:08:06
84
Marc Schlosser
Nijmegen
1:15:15
1:13:46
85
Bas van der Burgt
Marvel
1:15:16
1:13:47
86
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:15:19
1:13:21
87
Marcel Vissers
Velp Gld
1:15:22
1:11:39
88
Jop Haverkamp
Velp Gld
1:16:07
1:10:54
89
Stefan van der Kolk
Ciko '66
1:16:08
1:14:59
90
Nils Mulders
Heemskerk
1:16:11
1:10:32
91
Guido Lavalaye
Velp Gld
1:16:38
1:15:17
92
Hans Mandemakers
Rheden
1:16:52
1:11:42
93
Brian Lewis
De Steeg
1:16:57
1:14:07
94
Jeroen Krosse
Arnhem
1:16:58
1:10:50
95
Jeroen Wilers
Uden
1:16:59
1:15:15
96
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:17:00
1:15:56
97
Brian Jacobs
1:17:22
1:15:58
98
Sander Brinkman
Arnhem
1:17:33
1:14:38
99
Jorre Vink
De Liemers
1:17:39
1:15:39
100
Michael ten Broeke
Loopservice.nl
1:17:47
1:16:40
101
Kees Rosendaal
Loopservice.nl
1:17:59
1:12:39
102
Peter Verlaan
Velp Gld
1:18:00
1:12:52
103
Pieter-Jelle Fijkstra
Arnhem
1:18:14
1:15:33
104
Victor Cransberg
Rozendaal
1:18:47
1:16:45
105
Brian Zinn
Nijmegen
1:18:47
1:15:03
106
Arno Nienhans
Arnhem
1:18:49
1:10:57
107
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
1:19:23
1:12:16
108
Lennart in 't Veld
Arnhem
1:19:27
1:10:51
109
Herman van Ark
Utrecht
1:19:34
1:13:18
110
Youri Rietveld
Utrecht
1:19:47
1:11:52
111
Remco Jager
Utrecht
1:19:55
1:11:48
112
Victor Verniede
Caplk
1:20:08
1:16:27
113
Wouter Abbestee
Heemskerk
1:20:16
1:18:00
114
Arnaud Velthoen
AV '34
1:20:16
1:16:12
115
Maarten Hartemink
Spankeren
1:20:22
1:16:41
116
Bas van den Brink
Ermelo
1:21:17
1:20:31
117
David Sonntag
AVA '70
1:21:29
1:19:05
118
Sjoerd Wolbertus
Utrecht
1:21:43
1:19:29
119
Gert Assink
Arnhem
1:21:53
1:18:03
120
Patrick Wagenaar
Velp Gld
1:21:54
1:16:41
121
Jurre Koning
Brummen
1:22:47
1:19:59
122
Kjell Biezen
's-Gravenhage
1:22:57
1:14:58
123
Emanuel Brokke
Apeldoorn
1:22:58
1:18:52
124
Nico Wieringa
Ede Gld
1:22:58
1:19:20
125
Joost Litjens
Nijmegen
1:23:00
1:19:56
126
Igor Helledorfer
Velp
1:23:07
1:20:52
127
Tim Janssen
Boxmeer
1:23:09
1:15:05
128
Mike Kok
Arnhem
1:23:10
1:18:38
129
Giel Stapelbroek
Arnhem
1:23:22
1:17:04
130
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
1:23:32
1:15:08
131
Danny Boegheim
Arnhem
1:24:00
1:16:18
132
Julian Thung
Schiedam
1:24:45
1:21:03
133
Christiaan Gergoski
Rheden
1:24:58
1:16:49
134
Jesse van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:25:02
1:20:03
135
Lambert Koonstra
Velp Gld
1:26:09
1:19:00
136
Koomtrd a J
zeist
1:26:09
1:19:00
137
Steven Zwart
Nijmegen
1:26:11
1:21:44
138
Joshva Belle
anlen
1:26:20
1:19:28
139
Olaf Neuteboom
Brummen
1:26:43
1:17:30
140
Fred Van Amerongen
Rheden
1:26:47
1:20:37
141
Pieter-Jan Willemse
Ellecom
1:26:50
1:18:52
142
Marnix Breedijk
Wassenaar
1:27:45
1:19:40
143
Lars Schothuis
Arnhem
1:27:58
1:26:21
144
Jaime Smal
Arnhem
1:29:23
1:22:35
145
Andre Davelaar
1:29:26
1:23:53
146
Gertjan Schreuder
Brummen
1:29:45
1:25:31
147
Arthur Teunissen
Doesburg
1:29:54
1:22:15
148
Herbert vd Donk
Bemmel
1:30:12
1:24:05
149
Stefan Garssen
Duiven
1:30:17
1:24:51
150
Pim van Wezenbeek
Nijmegen
1:30:25
1:25:44
151
V Dijk W
Arnhem
1:30:51
1:27:48
152
Henk Brink
Nijmegen
1:31:55
1:24:05
153
Timo Sariwating
tiel
1:32:06
1:27:10
154
Elbert Vroegndeweij
Nijmegen
1:32:27
1:28:15
155
Martijn Swarts
1:33:28
1:25:34
156
Ber Schellings
's-Hertogenbosch
1:35:24
1:29:44
157
Marco Moll
Duiven
1:36:17
1:30:52
158
Theo Verstege
Loopservice.nl
1:36:48
1:34:23
159
Jasper de Klerk
Arnhem
1:38:04
1:29:43
160
Rene Tamboer
Arnhem
1:38:20
1:31:07
161
Johan van Heel
Nijmegen
1:38:41
1:33:09
162
Ramon Gerritsen
Dieren
1:39:23
1:30:34
163
Wim van sint Annaland
Arnhem
1:40:54
1:34:35
164
Rick Noteboom
Nijmegen
1:40:59
1:35:27
165
Kees Afman
Arnhem
1:41:38
1:33:33
166
Joost Boks
Eindhoven
1:43:19
1:37:27
167
Ivano Canobbio
Velp Gld
1:44:44
1:42:03
168
Niklas van Cassel
Loopgroep Goirle
1:52:01
1:50:35
169
Geert Migchels
Rheden
1:56:18
1:47:36
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
48:41
48:40
2
Jeroen van Erp
Loopgroep PK
48:59
48:59
3
Chris Moernhout
België
49:20
49:18
4
Jay Sauer
Cifla
50:47
50:47
5
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
53:25
53:22
6
Abdelkaber Benali
Amsterdam
55:03
54:58
7
Rob Schilder
SAV
55:44
55:39
8
Kastel Bsorlo
Halden
56:10
56:06
9
Pieter Feenstra
Gelre
56:11
56:09
10
Aernout van Lon
NijmegeN
56:17
56:15
11
Dennis Hurkmans
Bunnik
56:46
56:11
12
Dick van den Broek
Loopgroep PK
57:00
56:54
13
Marco Rutgers
doetinchem
57:44
57:43
14
Jos Bruens
Veteranen Nederland
58:10
58:01
15
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
58:31
58:28
16
Bart Eigenhuis
58:32
58:27
17
Vincent Burghout
Duiven
58:35
58:32
18
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
58:53
58:27
19
Ruud Kamp
zeist
59:07
58:59
20
Michiel Noordanns
Arnhem
59:21
58:38
21
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
59:33
59:30
22
Ferdy Lankwarden
Arnhem
59:54
59:45
23
Ralph Schilen
Arnhem
59:56
59:47
24
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
59:56
59:32
25
Martin Gotink
Argo
1:00:04
59:58
26
Hans Doornbos
Dieren
1:00:07
59:41
27
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
1:00:08
1:00:04
28
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
1:00:13
59:13
29
Gerard Bambacht
Zaltbommel
1:00:15
59:48
30
Richard Tiemeijer
DEM
1:00:16
1:00:08
31
Erwin Heister
Terborg
1:00:33
1:00:30
32
Marcel van Vliet
Dieren
1:00:40
59:22
33
Robert Willemsen
Gendt
1:01:09
1:01:03
34
Dreeuwes Dijkstra
Duiven
1:01:14
1:01:03
35
Dinand Woolschot
Argo
1:01:17
1:01:05
36
John Arends
Huissen
1:01:28
1:01:22
37
Hans Boonstra
Hengelo (gld)
1:01:41
1:01:31
38
Edwin Toning
Amsterdam
1:01:53
1:01:36
39
Maarten Meelwsen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:01:59
1:01:46
40
Herbert Jonkman
Argo
1:02:03
1:01:08
41
Marco Berendsen
Rheden
1:02:26
1:01:53
42
Sam Van Leer
Ciko '66
1:02:31
59:19
43
Jan Poelen
Loopservice.nl
1:02:54
1:02:10
44
Dimitri Stefas
Arnhem
1:02:57
1:02:54
45
Geert Dieperink
Borculo
1:03:19
1:03:14
46
Hans Andriessen
Dronten
1:03:19
1:00:55
47
Pieter Moedt
Ciko '66
1:03:24
1:02:40
48
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:03:45
1:03:43
49
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
1:03:47
1:01:28
50
Kees Lamboo
NEA Volharding
1:03:47
1:02:28
51
Peter van Steen
Bennekom
1:03:55
1:03:10
52
Willem-Pier Vellinga
Groningen
1:04:05
1:03:59
53
EG Textor
Loopservice.nl
1:04:14
1:04:09
54
Marc Weeren
Triathlon
1:04:21
1:04:18
55
Gerrie Heijneman
Zevenaar
1:04:23
1:03:55
56
Evert van Veldhuizen
GVAC
1:04:31
1:03:39
57
Marco Budel
Oss '78
1:04:52
1:04:33
58
Ronnie VanKaauwen
Wijchen
1:05:35
1:04:48
59
Martin van den Berg
Vaassen
1:05:39
1:05:11
60
Gerton Groenendijk
Velp Gld
1:05:40
1:04:40
61
Jan de Jonge
Ciko '66
1:05:40
1:05:02
62
Jan Abma
Loopservice.nl
1:05:43
1:05:27
63
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
1:05:55
1:04:42
64
Jeroen Paling
Warnsveld
1:06:01
1:05:21
65
Rolof Neher
Amsterdam
1:06:34
1:04:21
66
Erik Theunissen
Hellas
1:06:44
1:06:29
67
Marco Liberto
Duiven
1:06:49
1:06:26
68
Robert Jan de Kraker
Amersfoort
1:07:03
1:06:04
69
Rob ten Brinck
Duiven
1:07:13
1:05:18
70
Storimans M
Loopservice.nl
1:07:26
1:05:19
71
Vicent Heering
Goor
1:07:40
1:06:44
72
Andre vd Burgh
Arnhem
1:08:07
1:06:52
73
H Jeursen
Nijmegen
1:08:11
1:06:35
74
Han Nusmeier
Utrecht
1:08:14
1:07:55
75
Marcel van Tellegen
LAAC Twente
1:08:28
1:07:24
76
Martijn Mussche
Arnhem
1:08:30
1:06:31
77
Douwe Wortman
Axel
1:08:39
1:06:31
78
Wijnand Jakobs
Rheden
1:08:40
1:06:46
79
Ruud Heezen
Ruurlo
1:08:43
1:07:04
80
Ad van de Kreeke
Loopservice.nl
1:08:43
1:02:47
81
Joost van Megen
De Steeg
1:08:50
1:08:08
82
Leendert-Jan van der E
Malden
1:08:50
1:08:25
83
Gert-Willem Vissers
Dieren
1:08:52
1:07:20
84
Albert Branderhorst
Diepenveen
1:09:06
1:08:26
85
Albert Peters
Heteren
1:09:12
1:06:26
86
Oscar Hutjes
Arnhem
1:09:18
1:06:20
87
Peter van Dalen
Huissen
1:09:21
1:06:27
88
Silvio Stark
De Liemers
1:09:33
1:07:33
89
Eric Catz
Duiven
1:09:37
1:06:15
90
Georje Terenstra
arnhem
1:09:42
1:08:34
91
Pedro van Uden
Gemert
1:09:56
1:07:11
92
Iwan te Brake
Arnhem
1:09:56
1:06:21
93
Frank van Rooijen
Ede Gld
1:09:57
1:05:57
94
John vd Werf
Boskoop
1:09:59
1:06:58
95
Frank van Eijck
De Liemers
1:09:59
1:09:47
96
Johnny Jochems
Eerbeek
1:10:14
1:09:21
97
Mathieu van der Veen
1:10:15
1:09:35
98
Rik Bezemer
Arnhem
1:10:16
1:09:43
99
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk
1:10:29
1:06:55
100
Van Badl
Nulsbeek
1:10:33
1:09:40
101
Maurice Bolte
Utrecht
1:10:35
1:08:32
102
Martin Gengler
Ciko '66
1:10:38
1:05:53
103
Toon Reuling
Westervoort
1:10:50
1:07:12
104
Frank Schmal
Hazerswoude
1:10:51
1:10:48
105
Mark Brazier
Arnhem
1:10:52
1:09:18
106
Sander de Winkel
Velp Gld
1:10:54
1:10:15
107
Koos Meinsma
Velp Gld
1:10:57
1:07:20
108
Louis van der Meer
Leiden Road Runners
1:11:03
1:07:32
109
Coen Boxtart
Warensveld
1:11:04
1:10:01
110
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
1:11:05
1:08:40
111
Etienne Journee
Ciko '66
1:11:15
1:08:56
112
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
1:11:15
1:09:23
113
Dirk Steens
Arnhem
1:11:28
1:10:06
114
Erik Offereins
Climax
1:11:30
1:07:46
115
Johan Derriks
Ede Gld
1:11:32
1:11:16
116
Arthur van der Windt
Arnhem
1:11:32
1:09:28
117
Mark de Kort
Loopgroep PK
1:11:37
1:11:14
118
Jurgen Kraan
Voorburg
1:11:37
1:06:55
119
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
1:11:45
1:08:43
120
Rick Bruins
Kampen
1:11:57
1:10:31
121
Harald Bloemers
Kampen
1:12:01
1:10:41
122
Rene van Hummel
Duiven
1:12:12
1:08:06
123
René Krouwel
Utrecht
1:12:14
1:10:52
124
Martin Leusink
Duiven
1:12:24
1:07:30
125
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:12:24
1:09:12
126
Rutger Schlatmann
Velp Gld
1:12:27
1:11:09
127
André de Vries
Phoenix
1:12:31
1:12:10
128
Herman van Asselt
Nunspeet
1:12:34
1:10:11
129
Herbert van Zeijts
Athlos
1:12:41
1:08:42
130
Geert Flinkert
Venray Regio
1:12:44
1:09:42
131
Adwin Rutgers
Loopservice.nl
1:12:46
1:06:18
132
Rob Bloemenkamp
Bathmen
1:12:58
1:06:00
133
JanHendrik Wolters
Veluwe
1:13:05
1:10:11
134
Bert Filius
Ciko '66
1:13:22
1:07:46
135
Edward Hamers
Velp Gld
1:13:25
1:11:56
136
Kees Brusse
Ciko '66
1:13:30
1:12:27
137
Michiel Brussee
Arnhem
1:13:32
1:11:02
138
Edwin Willemsen
Groenloo
1:13:43
1:11:27
139
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
1:13:44
1:10:48
140
Hans de Bruin
Milsbeek
1:13:48
1:09:25
141
Johan van der Pijl
Zutphen
1:13:58
1:05:35
142
Harry Verbakel
Duiven
1:14:03
1:11:18
143
Stefan Schijvens
AVV
1:14:09
1:12:25
144
Guido den Hertog
Argo
1:14:13
1:11:48
145
Wouter Rouwhorst
Loopservice.nl
1:14:13
1:09:20
146
Joost den Hertog
Angerlo
1:14:19
1:11:57
147
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
1:14:21
1:11:17
148
Laurens Bouw
Rheden
1:14:28
1:09:51
149
Chi-Man Wu
Rosmalen
1:14:30
1:12:38
150
Jaap Tichler
Nieuwegein
1:14:31
1:12:11
151
Ben van Ginkel
Arnhem
1:14:32
1:12:36
152
Roy Theunissen
Arnhem
1:14:33
1:12:54
153
Dick van Leeuwen
Oosterbeek
1:14:33
1:10:37
154
Maurice Bosscher
Arnhem
1:14:34
1:06:09
155
Jan Andeweg
Loopservice.nl
1:14:37
1:13:31
156
Ivan Bartholomeus
Nijmegen
1:14:38
1:12:26
157
Ronald de Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:14:44
1:10:37
158
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:14:47
1:13:37
159
Menno Schenk
Hanzesport
1:14:49
1:12:54
160
Koen Wissing
Leuth
1:14:54
1:08:58
161
Eric Grotenhuis
Wijhe
1:14:54
1:06:04
162
René Agterdenbos
Velp Gld
1:14:59
1:07:40
163
Migvel BRom
Almere
1:14:59
1:07:35
164
Paul van Wijk
Velp
1:15:00
1:11:48
165
Caron Riggeling
Huissen
1:15:02
1:08:20
166
Rene Zwiers
Elst Gld
1:15:04
1:13:24
167
Guido Hoenselaar
Dordrecht
1:15:04
1:12:53
168
Läslo Brouwer
Arnhem
1:15:05
1:09:47
169
Wim Jonkers
Climax
1:15:09
1:14:54
170
Peter Jesse
Arnhem
1:15:12
1:12:54
171
Frank van Werlaam
Best
1:15:18
1:14:06
172
Erik Hoppenbrouwer
Utrecht
1:15:20
1:12:03
173
Michiel Verbeek
Arnhem
1:15:22
1:14:47
174
Willem Rose
PEC 1910
1:15:24
1:14:53
175
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
1:15:24
1:14:15
176
Johan Groelleman
Zwolle
1:15:25
1:13:24
177
Pieter Waardenburg
Hanzesport
1:15:27
1:10:06
178
Erik-Jan van den Brink
Nistelrode
1:15:31
1:12:12
179
Bob Ober
Amersfoort
1:15:34
1:14:49
180
Albert Lubbers
Brummen
1:15:36
1:10:25
181
Fred Eggenhuizen
Arnhem
1:15:38
1:11:49
182
Henk Brouwer
Arnhem
1:15:42
1:10:24
183
Wim Jan Zijlstra
Amersfoort
1:15:47
1:07:56
184
Marcel Luppens
Arnhem
1:15:49
1:11:46
185
Toon Wouters
Spado
1:15:49
1:11:53
186
Steven Oehlers
Loopgroep PK
1:16:03
1:14:54
187
Eric Visser
Duiven
1:16:05
1:09:54
188
Guido van Dieten
velaariel
1:16:08
1:13:25
189
Bas Tromp
Winssen
1:16:16
1:10:12
190
John van Olffen
AV Aalsmeer
1:16:25
1:14:27
191
Martijn Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:16:34
1:11:30
192
Herman Sloot
Nijmegen
1:16:35
1:13:43
193
Michiel Wensing
Arnhem
1:16:39
1:12:29
194
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:16:45
1:15:04
195
Elroy de Vries
Dieren
1:16:49
1:16:17
196
Cees de Kramer
Loopservice.nl
1:16:50
1:14:46
197
Ruud Kool
Taxandria
1:16:56
1:11:48
198
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
1:16:58
1:15:00
199
Eric Brouwer
Arnhem
1:17:13
1:15:06
200
Rouke Wortman
Balk
1:17:17
1:15:24
201
Anno van der Woude
Laag Keppel
1:17:24
1:15:51
202
Willem Kalsbeek
Dieren
1:17:24
1:15:56
203
Maarten Koopman
Velp Gld
1:17:25
1:15:37
204
Marcel Hovens
Arnhem
1:17:27
1:13:01
205
Eric Keurhorst
Westervoort
1:17:32
1:13:25
206
Wilco Laan
Loopservice.nl
1:17:45
1:14:28
207
Jeroen Jansen
Arnhem
1:17:50
1:14:45
208
Joan Maassen
Uden
1:17:55
1:16:48
209
Ronald Heins
Gelre
1:17:58
1:14:46
210
Leon Span
Deventer
1:18:10
1:17:44
211
Egbert de Jong
Nunspeet
1:18:11
1:15:48
212
Toine van Hulst
Druten
1:18:24
1:14:13
213
Geert van der Niet
Rotterdam
1:18:24
1:13:48
214
Rick Keuning
Druten
1:18:24
1:14:14
215
Eise Jan Kromhout
Veenendaal
1:18:24
1:15:27
216
Caspar Terheggen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:18:27
1:14:28
217
Frank Zwakhoven
Grave
1:18:29
1:10:40
218
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
1:18:40
1:17:37
219
Pieter Schutte
Malden
1:18:41
1:13:18
220
Ron Willemsen
Arnhem
1:18:42
1:11:12
221
Ton Teunissen
PSV
1:18:46
1:11:34
222
Marco Schellings
Arnhem
1:18:56
1:13:16
223
Olaf Estoppey
Amsterdam
1:18:58
1:16:54
224
Robbert Hoendervanger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:19:09
1:16:47
225
Marc Diepmaat
Warnsveld
1:19:14
1:12:42
226
Ted Zwetsloot
Loopservice.nl
1:19:31
1:16:42
227
Wouter van der Kruyk
Velp Gld
1:19:34
1:17:11
228
Rene Goedhart
Zutphen
1:19:34
1:12:33
229
Paul te Grotenhuis
Arnhem
1:19:36
1:13:41
230
Teun Rietman
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:19:39
1:16:14
231
Paul de la Combé
Doesburg
1:19:46
1:17:29
232
Henne Ticheler
Wageningen
1:19:47
1:17:27
233
Ruud Schrijver
Schipluiden
1:19:48
1:13:13
234
Robert Loeff
Elden
1:19:51
1:12:31
235
Herbert van Kraaij
Arnhem
1:19:52
1:17:24
236
Gerda Baars
Giesbeek
1:20:09
1:19:03
237
Freek Tjassens Keiser
Zutphen
1:20:12
1:13:28
238
Henry van der Brand
Sint-oedenrode
1:20:14
1:12:11
239
Frank Lamers
Velp Gld
1:20:19
1:17:47
240
Caspar ter Horst
De Steeg
1:20:33
1:15:58
241
Remmelt Mulder
Zutphen
1:20:34
1:17:59
242
Jan de Jongh
Purmerend
1:20:35
1:16:39
243
Robert Kathmann
Baarn
1:20:35
1:17:19
244
Emile de Vries
Velp Gld
1:20:35
1:14:35
245
GtR Hard Nijhof
Arnhem
1:20:46
1:14:48
246
Jan ten Hove
Fivelstreek
1:21:02
1:19:08
247
Marc van Hal
Taxandria
1:21:19
1:16:11
248
Marcel Geerlings
Dieren
1:21:25
1:19:17
249
Roy Agema
Apeldoorn
1:21:29
1:18:15
250
Teddy Nieuwendaal
Arnhem
1:21:31
1:13:07
251
Kees van Roozendaal
Loopservice.nl
1:21:32
1:18:09
252
Paul Brans
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:21:36
1:13:16
253
Reinier Ulderink
Enschede
1:21:51
1:19:36
254
John Maasdam
Eindhoven
1:21:52
1:18:40
255
André van Zwam
De Liemers
1:21:54
1:19:59
256
Leo Emerenciana
Arnhem
1:21:56
1:16:45
257
Kehren Michael
Arnhem
1:21:56
1:15:14
258
Rob Groen
Wolfheze
1:21:58
1:19:51
259
Robert Vermeer
Rheden
1:21:58
1:19:56
260
Arno van Gemert
Malden
1:21:58
1:16:35
261
John Benjamins
Apeldoorn
1:22:05
1:18:58
262
Bertfan van den Een
Huissen
1:22:06
1:17:14
263
Gerard van Owna
Bemmel
1:22:06
1:17:14
264
Patrick van Meeuwen
Ciko '66
1:22:07
1:21:30
265
Helmig Spijkerboer
Velp Gld
1:22:08
1:18:53
266
Bob Sent
Deventer
1:22:09
1:14:43
267
Louis Zweers
Rheden
1:22:10
1:17:36
268
Johan Oppewal
Terborg
1:22:12
1:14:47
269
Leonard van den Berg
Dieren
1:22:13
1:15:53
270
Ruud Burgers
Westervoort
1:22:16
1:19:09
271
Erik Koldewijn
Apeldoorn
1:22:20
1:18:06
272
Erik van As
Cifla
1:22:21
1:18:21
273
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
1:22:24
1:18:56
274
Marinus Dechmann
Eerbeek
1:22:25
1:20:15
275
Arthar van Werkhoorn
Arnhem
1:22:27
1:18:46
276
Arie Kooiman
Arnhem
1:22:33
1:15:05
277
José Sparreboom
Ridderkerk
1:22:42
1:19:07
278
Carlo Willemse
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:22:43
1:19:41
279
Ronald Zwartkruis
Huissen
1:22:45
1:20:18
280
Rob Steveus
Duiven
1:22:45
1:17:21
281
Fred Hissink
Laag Soeren
1:22:52
1:14:54
282
Arie van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
1:22:53
1:16:53
283
Richard Dorland
Ciko '66
1:22:53
1:20:22
284
Harold Desksen
Duiven
1:22:57
1:17:18
285
Daan van Pelt
Arnhem
1:23:06
1:19:04
286
Arno van Geel
Ciko '66
1:23:09
1:19:18
287
Patrick Zonderop
Leiden Road Runners
1:23:17
1:17:09
288
Rien den Uyl
Utrecht
1:23:37
1:23:19
289
Ruud Werker
Nijmegen
1:23:41
1:16:20
290
Rick Bergen
Arnhem
1:23:43
1:14:58
291
Remco Boersma
De Steeg
1:23:46
1:18:24
292
Vincent van Maanen
Velp Gld
1:23:47
1:15:59
293
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
1:23:51
1:17:35
294
Robert Mars
Weeze (GER)
1:23:52
1:19:26
295
Just Bennis
Randwijk
1:23:54
1:21:37
296
Martin Daniel
Rheden
1:23:58
1:19:07
297
René Wissink
Warnsveld
1:24:00
1:19:35
298
Willem Bakker Schut
Zwolle
1:24:01
1:21:16
299
Henk Berends
Asseh
1:24:07
1:21:55
300
Agustin Garcia
Arnhem
1:24:10
1:15:18
301
Marc Eshuis
Voorschoten
1:24:22
1:23:17
302
Jan Bogerd
Leiden Road Runners
1:24:24
1:20:50
303
Rene van Ham
AAA
1:24:25
1:16:35
304
Rob Alfons
Schiedam
1:24:36
1:18:21
305
Jacob Froling
Velp Gld
1:24:41
1:21:50
306
Eddy Gunsing
Gaanderen
1:24:43
1:17:50
307
Marco Klaassen
Utrecht
1:24:50
1:18:06
308
Tom Paternotte
Groesbeek
1:25:01
1:20:21
309
Antonio Manders
Vegtel
1:25:02
1:16:33
310
Maarten Pronk
Apeldoorn
1:25:07
1:22:10
311
Duncan Elias
Den Haag
1:25:10
1:18:42
312
Rogier van der Maeden
Duiven
1:25:20
1:21:19
313
Johan van den Akker
Beneden Leeuwen
1:25:32
1:16:34
314
Sander Bos
Oosterbeek
1:25:33
1:19:58
315
Edwin Bonsma
Huissen
1:25:41
1:24:32
316
Bas van Balken
Rhenen
1:25:41
1:22:05
317
Mike van den Bragt
Arnhem
1:25:42
1:21:17
318
Tjard de Haan
Zwolle
1:25:45
1:19:45
319
Jaap Rietdijk
Barendrecht
1:25:53
1:18:07
320
Hans van Zon
Zwolle
1:25:57
1:19:55
321
Johan Overvest
Woudenberg
1:26:00
1:19:48
322
Harrie Boven
Altis
1:26:04
1:17:13
323
René Bannink
Dieren
1:26:06
1:18:20
324
Jeroen Offereins
Zutphen
1:26:09
1:19:34
325
Bernard van Dalen
Arnhem
1:26:12
1:19:34
326
Marco Mulderij
Velp Gld
1:26:14
1:25:18
327
Heico Backers
Rheden
1:26:14
1:19:25
328
BRam De Vos
Velp
1:26:15
1:19:15
329
Marc Willemsen
Loopservice.nl
1:26:28
1:22:13
330
Edwin Cornelisse
's-Gravenhage
1:26:31
1:22:22
331
Richard ter Maat
Doetinchem
1:26:33
1:20:48
332
Nick van Zon
Herlvoirt
1:26:41
1:21:31
333
Marc van Zuilekom
Zelhem
1:26:44
1:20:05
334
K E Panjer
Velp
1:26:49
1:18:50
335
Johan Rotte
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:26:51
1:18:50
336
Edwin Wien
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:26:52
1:18:50
337
Henk van Omme
1:26:59
1:18:48
338
Marco Visser
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:27:07
1:18:37
339
Cok Neven
Leiden Road Runners
1:27:09
1:19:28
340
Mark Haasdijk
Amersfoort
1:27:11
1:18:57
341
Pieter Peters
Arnhem
1:27:14
1:25:10
342
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
1:27:20
1:21:31
343
Beltjens Frans
Bergen Lb
1:27:20
1:21:02
344
Diederick Erdtsieck
Arnhem
1:27:27
1:20:58
345
Gijs Jansen
Ede Gld
1:27:29
1:25:37
346
Richard Rigter
Velp
1:27:34
1:24:59
347
Stephan Daniël
Rheden
1:27:41
1:22:50
348
Wilco Wortelboer
Arnhem
1:27:43
1:24:45
349
Edwin Baay
doetinchem
1:27:55
1:24:45
350
Ronald Lanters
Leiden
1:28:00
1:20:16
351
Gerard Timmer
Kootwjik
1:28:02
1:19:21
352
Ronald Groot
Zwolle
1:28:06
1:25:22
353
Nanda van Rijnberk
Arnhem
1:28:19
1:22:56
354
Geert van Horck
Velp Gld
1:28:23
1:20:41
355
Wilko Melenhorst
Ciko '66
1:28:36
1:22:58
356
Gerard Vuuregge
Rheden
1:28:52
1:20:43
357
Dennis Jansen
Doesburg
1:28:55
1:25:00
358
D van Kooi
Rheden
1:29:14
1:24:45
359
Ron van Dijk
Leuth
1:29:14
1:25:21
360
Onno Uringa
Nijmegen
1:29:18
1:23:58
361
Jacco vd Vinne
Arnhem
1:29:29
1:21:13
362
Frank Volmerink
Velp
1:29:45
1:24:57
363
Hayo Timmer
Zutphen
1:30:20
1:23:46
364
Stephan Buitenhuis
Atletico '73
1:30:40
1:23:11
365
Albčr Giezen
Hanzesport
1:30:46
1:23:50
366
André van Grieken
Moordrecht
1:31:33
1:23:55
367
Arthur Vennik
Zwolle
1:31:38
1:22:45
368
Michel Palar
Arnhem
1:31:41
1:22:48
369
Erik Vink
Sinderen
1:31:55
1:23:59
370
Patrick Peters
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:32:09
1:25:41
371
Leon van de Kar
Molenhoek Lb
1:32:13
1:24:27
372
Han Berends
Nijmegen
1:32:15
1:29:01
373
Arno Barten
Arnhem
1:32:38
1:28:25
374
Nico de Kluijver
Alpen aan de Rijn
1:32:46
1:24:49
375
Hans Karel
Ede Gld
1:32:48
1:25:34
376
Ronald Lemmers
Soesterberg
1:33:03
1:29:43
377
Herwin van Denderen
Amsterdam
1:33:19
1:27:11
378
Hennie van den Broek
Velp
1:33:19
1:28:00
379
Thomas Norbart
Arnhem
1:33:39
1:26:37
380
Martijn Broens
Molenhoek
1:33:50
1:28:34
381
Michel Helmink
Giessenburg
1:33:50
1:27:37
382
Ernst-Jan Schubad
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:33:54
1:28:25
383
Albert Jan Thomassen
Amersfoort
1:34:11
1:25:58
384
Koos Hop
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:34:35
1:27:36
385
Berry Jansen
Dieren
1:35:14
1:28:55
386
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
1:35:24
1:31:38
387
Ruud van Dalen
Poortugaal
1:35:26
1:31:43
388
Ron Janssen
Bergen Lb
1:36:01
1:29:44
389
Bart Jaartsveld
Bussum
1:36:02
1:28:34
390
Richard van den Dolder
Arnhem
1:36:25
1:35:03
391
Michel Rijnaarts
Arnhem
1:36:38
1:29:22
392
Maurice Vergeer
Nijmegen
1:36:58
1:28:23
393
Mensut Turaxak
arnhem
1:37:31
1:30:20
394
Johan Kradojfer
Huissen
1:37:31
1:30:17
395
Arno de Bont
Zutphen
1:38:30
1:31:24
396
Frank Simon
Arnhem
1:39:19
1:33:21
397
Rene Blom
1:39:52
1:31:29
398
John Agterdenbos
Bussum
1:40:25
1:32:58
399
Bas Dekker
Barneveld
1:41:08
1:36:40
400
Rick Palm
Rheden
1:41:14
1:35:10
401
Van Maanen
Arnhem
1:41:21
1:35:02
402
Roy Boesveld
Arnhem
1:41:43
1:35:21
403
Leon van Dam
Delta Lloyd Running
1:41:43
1:34:53
404
Sander Smit
De Liemers
1:42:27
1:34:48
405
Berry Eimers
Arnhem
1:42:41
1:35:23
406
Frank Geerts
Zeddam
1:42:46
1:35:51
407
Carl Rasch
Bussum
1:44:57
1:37:29
408
Jan Scholtens
Apeldoorn
1:51:03
1:46:40
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
België
50:07
50:06
2
Jos Lemmens
België
50:30
50:29
3
Peter van Egdom
Loopgroep PK
51:50
51:49
4
Alex Scholten
Veluwe
54:53
54:51
5
Maarten de Jong
sgavenzonde
55:54
55:51
6
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg
56:31
56:29
7
Loet van Daelen
Nijmegen
57:34
57:29
8
Rob van Tol
Pallas '67
57:36
57:29
9
Andre Kooij
Didam
58:53
58:04
10
Antonio Niguez
Arnhem
58:56
58:54
11
W van Ruiven
Oud Beijerland
1:00:12
59:25
12
Jansen Carl
Pallas '67
1:00:57
1:00:51
13
NIco de Bruijn
AAV '36
1:00:59
1:00:57
14
Paul Stam
Arnhem
1:01:21
1:01:18
15
Henk Lammers
Archeus
1:01:27
1:01:20
16
Paul Waalders
AVA '70
1:01:49
1:01:42
17
Ben Adams
SV Veendam
1:01:58
1:01:27
18
Paul van Os
Climax
1:02:06
1:01:50
19
Jan Smeenk
Wehl
1:02:07
1:02:01
20
Henk Bos
Loopservice.nl
1:02:37
1:02:17
21
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
1:02:55
1:02:40
22
Age Bos
Veluwe
1:03:03
1:02:50
23
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Start '78
1:03:07
1:03:05
24
Geo Boumann
Loopservice.nl
1:03:33
1:01:06
25
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
1:03:34
1:03:26
26
Frans den Outer
Oud Beijerland
1:03:37
1:02:53
27
Theo Jeurninl
Arnhem
1:03:46
1:02:36
28
Andre Winkes
Fortuna '67
1:03:59
1:03:45
29
Leo van den Hoven
liwchoten
1:04:01
1:03:58
30
Bert van de Veen
Dieren
1:04:27
1:04:22
31
Daan Appels
Velp
1:04:28
1:04:18
32
Godfried Wopereis
lechtenvooret
1:04:30
1:01:54
33
Hans Spaas
Arnhem
1:04:38
1:04:34
34
Ghiel Ellenbroek
Wolfheze
1:04:50
1:04:45
35
Wim Verbrugge
Zaltbommel
1:05:12
1:04:36
36
Hans Boer
Arnhem
1:05:37
1:03:10
37
Edwin den Exter
Loopservice.nl
1:06:20
1:05:59
38
Fred Boelens
Velp Gld
1:06:31
1:06:02
39
Wim Beker
Hall
1:06:48
1:05:49
40
Roelf Werkman
Loopservice.nl
1:06:53
1:06:12
41
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
1:07:19
1:05:50
42
Henk Kinnaer
Zeddam
1:07:28
1:06:30
43
Rob Bijl
Hellas
1:07:30
1:06:56
44
Johan van Ooijen
Pallas '67
1:07:34
1:05:49
45
Rik Stikker
Driehuis Nh
1:07:45
1:07:37
46
Jan van Roekel
Climax
1:07:49
1:06:48
47
M W P van Lange
Rheden
1:07:50
1:06:31
48
Henk Hoving
Nijmegen
1:07:53
1:07:02
49
Tonny Smeenk
's-Heerenberg
1:07:57
1:07:51
50
Erik Eijrond
Loopservice.nl
1:08:07
1:07:06
51
Gert Hekkert
Loopservice.nl
1:08:08
1:07:56
52
De Roo
Vlaardingen
1:08:26
1:08:22
53
Reinder Sanders
Huissen
1:08:36
1:07:34
54
Sjaak Polderman
Ciko '66
1:08:39
1:08:10
55
Bart Weggemans
De Liemers
1:08:40
1:07:42
56
Jos Bex
STB
1:08:57
1:08:53
57
Hans Masman
dieren
1:08:57
1:08:28
58
Willie van Haren
AV Wijchen
1:09:03
1:07:40
59
Peter Hooijen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:09:11
1:09:07
60
Herman te Lindert
Suideren
1:09:11
1:08:40
61
Hans Tromp
Amsterdam
1:09:12
1:06:59
62
Carel Konings
Culemborg
1:09:22
1:08:46
63
Paul Schoofs
1:09:39
1:08:48
64
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:09:40
1:02:17
65
Bart van Vliet
Oss
1:09:42
1:09:00
66
Isaae Leeuwol
Malden
1:09:49
1:08:18
67
David van Toor
Veteranen Nederland
1:09:50
1:09:06
68
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
1:09:54
1:07:20
69
Frans Ewes
De Liemers
1:09:58
1:08:51
70
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA '70
1:10:01
1:08:19
71
Cas van Gompel
De Liemers
1:10:04
1:07:25
72
Co Rosengarten
Loopservice.nl
1:10:16
1:10:09
73
Joop Ernst
Ede
1:10:16
1:08:59
74
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
1:10:18
1:10:11
75
Ronald Moska
Ciko '66
1:10:23
1:09:45
76
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:10:41
1:10:32
77
Wander Bod
Loopservice.nl
1:10:42
1:09:05
78
Ron Verleg
Wolfheze
1:10:43
1:09:47
79
John Pelgröm
Veluwe
1:10:49
1:10:24
80
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
1:10:51
1:10:24
81
Kees-Jan Sanders
Elst
1:10:53
1:10:26
82
Wim Prins
Ilion
1:11:00
1:09:18
83
Frank Bosch
Velp Gld
1:11:06
1:06:44
84
Arno Stap
Leiden Atletiek
1:11:12
1:10:48
85
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
1:11:22
1:09:10
86
John de Groot
De Liemers
1:11:25
1:07:18
87
Hans Jansen
Ciko '66
1:11:40
1:09:51
88
Pim Schaafsma
Zevenaar
1:11:44
1:09:00
89
Henk Koblee
Huissen
1:11:45
1:10:05
90
Hans Klemkerk
Zutphen
1:11:49
1:08:40
91
Jan van Lieshout
Loopservice.nl
1:11:50
1:10:46
92
Henk Wesselink
Didam
1:11:51
1:11:32
93
Fons Nieuwenhuis
Wehl
1:12:22
1:10:46
94
Wim Geurink
Gelre
1:12:43
1:10:35
95
Chris Keen
Dodewaard
1:12:50
1:11:02
96
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
1:12:55
1:09:59
97
Loek Bosman
Rijswijk
1:12:56
1:08:03
98
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
1:12:59
1:12:07
99
Nico Berghmans
Climax
1:13:03
1:12:10
100
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
1:13:07
1:12:38
101
Jan Bruil
Loopservice.nl
1:13:11
1:12:04
102
Hans Kaffener
AV Holten
1:13:13
1:09:28
103
Rob Hageman
Huissen
1:13:13
1:11:35
104
Frans Weijkamp
Dieren
1:13:19
1:09:35
105
Bart Lelie
Arnhem
1:13:24
1:10:34
106
Bert de Jong
Schipluiden
1:13:29
1:07:04
107
Paul Kasbergen
Lith
1:13:41
1:11:03
108
Cees van der Marel
Waalre
1:13:46
1:10:05
109
René Derksen
Elst Gld
1:13:56
1:13:26
110
Kees Krechting
Westervoort
1:13:57
1:05:56
111
Harrie van der Jaa
Deurne
1:14:00
1:12:24
112
Theo Driessen
Bemmel
1:14:04
1:11:34
113
Eric Dijkslag
Harderwijk
1:14:06
1:13:45
114
Marc Diepenbroek
Westervoort
1:14:07
1:10:53
115
Peter van Petersen
Zutphen
1:14:08
1:12:17
116
Hans Haarbrink
Deventer
1:14:08
1:10:21
117
Tom Geers
Fit
1:14:10
1:10:46
118
Arthur Eyck
Arnhem
1:14:10
1:13:08
119
Robert de Graaff
Duiven
1:14:12
1:13:25
120
Jan Vilier
Herveld
1:14:12
1:08:30
121
Luc Keijzers
Nijmegen
1:14:12
1:09:32
122
Marc Schroder
Amsterdam
1:14:13
1:14:08
123
Rob Roelofsen
Westervoort
1:14:15
1:11:08
124
Tom de Zoete
Parthenon
1:14:16
1:13:08
125
Wopke Pol
Gelre
1:14:17
1:12:03
126
Bob Mijwaard
Assen
1:14:19
1:14:05
127
Fred Ruijling
Erbeek
1:14:23
1:11:36
128
Richard Meijer
Gendringen
1:14:24
1:12:25
129
Peter van Oosten
Nijmegen
1:14:25
1:11:42
130
Wim van Brenkelen
De Meren
1:14:29
1:12:13
131
M Willemsen
Arnhem
1:14:31
1:09:42
132
Bernard Smith
Duiven
1:14:37
1:10:17
133
Haje Visser
oosterbeek
1:14:47
1:13:42
134
Eric Schutte
Westervoort
1:14:49
1:14:30
135
Jan Bouw
Apeldoorn
1:14:49
1:10:14
136
Geert Ariaans
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:14:52
1:11:07
137
Jomw van Giels
Velp
1:14:54
1:12:24
138
Eddy Hertsenberg
Lochem
1:14:58
1:10:54
139
Jan Smallegoor
Ede Gld
1:15:00
1:12:23
140
Maarten van den Berg
Rheden
1:15:00
1:12:40
141
Armand van der Donk
Loopservice.nl
1:15:07
1:09:00
142
Mile Pajic
Ulft
1:15:14
1:11:29
143
Fred Kanters
Bakel
1:15:19
1:13:39
144
Robert Nagtegaal
Arnhem
1:15:20
1:13:45
145
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
1:15:22
1:09:20
146
Bart Krechting
Westervoort
1:15:24
1:07:22
147
Andre Vonk
Velp
1:15:25
1:13:42
148
Peter de Boer
Arnhem
1:15:29
1:08:47
149
Ger Oosterbaan
Ciko '66
1:15:36
1:13:49
150
Albert Stoter
Ciko '66
1:15:39
1:13:50
151
Kees van Dijk
Den Hoorn
1:15:41
1:09:14
152
Klomberg Tafa
Velp
1:15:48
1:13:39
153
Bert Portier
Duiven
1:15:49
1:10:35
154
Ruud Loos
Ede Gld
1:15:52
1:14:54
155
Martin Sterk
Westervoort
1:15:58
1:09:28
156
Martin van Dam
Veldhoven
1:16:10
1:13:38
157
Ferd Dogterom
AV '47
1:16:15
1:12:52
158
Willy Frambach
Nijmegen
1:16:17
1:14:30
159
Johan Bergsma
Huissen
1:16:21
1:10:18
160
Paul Dettmens
Dieren
1:16:27
1:14:28
161
Gertie Harleman
Nijmegen
1:16:28
1:13:54
162
Jan Wildeman
Millingen aan de Rij
1:16:29
1:13:09
163
Heniu Dabrowski
Arnhem
1:16:29
1:14:44
164
Hans Koolstra
Rheden
1:16:34
1:12:11
165
Frans van Megen
Doesburg
1:16:34
1:14:13
166
Dik Kranenburg
Dieren
1:16:36
1:12:03
167
Marco van Roosmalen
Amersfoort
1:16:36
1:16:01
168
Fred Menkveld
Loopservice.nl
1:16:38
1:10:20
169
Jan Hein Lieber
Hummelo
1:16:45
1:15:14
170
Jop Blom
Ermelo
1:16:51
1:16:41
171
Paul Boon
Haag Atletiek
1:16:54
1:16:51
172
Henk Polstra
Loopservice.nl
1:16:55
1:12:34
173
B Eiakhoff
Arnhem
1:17:01
1:14:30
174
Erik Steenbergen
Babberich
1:17:05
1:11:09
175
Jan Kooij
Arnhem
1:17:06
1:15:22
176
Tonny Jansen
Loopservice.nl
1:17:08
1:13:18
177
Willem Elfrink
Loopservice.nl
1:17:10
1:13:37
178
Arne Heineman
de steeg
1:17:11
1:16:22
179
Van de Ven
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:18
1:12:48
180
Erik Schoenmaker
Arnhem
1:17:21
1:14:47
181
Aart Budding
Wageningen
1:17:29
1:12:41
182
Carl te Riele
Duiven
1:17:30
1:16:45
183
Peter Kiers
Velp
1:17:30
1:16:34
184
Walter Arendsen
Hengelo Gld
1:17:31
1:14:01
185
Cees Sanders
Zutphen
1:17:41
1:15:11
186
Kees Kuiper
Apeldoorn
1:17:44
1:14:17
187
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
1:17:57
1:16:09
188
Jan Bannink
Oss
1:17:58
1:11:47
189
Walter van Kleef
Arnhem
1:18:02
1:15:36
190
Gerard van der Sman
Den Hoorn Zh
1:18:06
1:11:27
191
Marcel Jeunink
Dieren
1:18:10
1:13:31
192
Jan van den Hoek
Gelre
1:18:12
1:16:54
193
Rob Looijestijn
Doetinchem
1:18:16
1:15:22
194
Geert-Jan Westra
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:18
1:11:53
195
Diederik van Rijn
Fit
1:18:27
1:13:42
196
SaĎd Soulane
Ciko '66
1:18:34
1:16:07
197
Han Sloetjes
Arnhem
1:18:38
1:13:21
198
Sjaak Botterblom
Ermelo
1:18:47
1:14:45
199
Johan Feddema
Melick
1:18:53
1:11:55
200
Gerard Meijer
Nijmegen
1:18:54
1:17:00
201
Le Poole
Arnhem
1:18:56
1:10:15
202
Laurens Meekes
Loopservice.nl
1:19:03
1:14:29
203
Peter Waterkoort
Loopservice.nl
1:19:08
1:13:48
204
Ron Blom
Huissen
1:19:09
1:12:39
205
Henk de Jong
Ellecom
1:19:12
1:17:46
206
Nick Deekens
Arnhem
1:19:13
1:17:44
207
Jan van Boekholt
Loopservice.nl
1:19:24
1:11:26
208
Frits Meijer
Vlieland
1:19:31
1:14:29
209
Marcel Botter
Dieren
1:19:37
1:15:16
210
Ron Wessel
Nijmegen
1:19:40
1:11:40
211
Barend Borgstijn
AAV '36
1:19:45
1:18:25
212
Eddy van Dalen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:19:59
1:16:28
213
John Huijzer
Elst Gld
1:20:01
1:18:56
214
Raymond Pattinaja
doetinchem
1:20:07
1:17:01
215
Peter Dousma
Climax
1:20:13
1:17:27
216
Gerard Jansen
Rheden
1:20:17
1:15:30
217
Luuk Schenk
Velp Gld
1:20:19
1:15:47
218
Theo Wilderbeek
Lunteren
1:20:29
1:11:27
219
Geurt Ronk
Hanzesport
1:20:30
1:15:04
220
Peter Arts
Cuijk
1:20:31
1:14:59
221
Vincent Maas
Argo
1:20:32
1:16:57
222
Jorn Warmerdam
Nijmegen
1:20:35
1:14:50
223
Theo Stokman
Arnhem
1:20:37
1:16:22
224
Hans Coomans
Oosterhout Nb
1:20:38
1:14:13
225
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
1:20:38
1:14:44
226
Peter Gerrats
Venray Regio
1:20:40
1:16:40
227
Ronald Wentink
Velp Gld
1:20:45
1:16:10
228
John Buying
Den Hoorn Zh
1:20:49
1:14:11
229
Geert Eijsink
Gorinchem
1:20:59
1:13:24
230
Mick Zieren
Westervoort
1:21:01
1:16:10
231
Peter van der Woude
Zevenaar
1:21:02
1:19:07
232
Klaas Wagenborg
Delfzijl
1:21:02
1:19:08
233
Hans Olthaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:21:03
1:17:00
234
Rob Berendsen
Arnhem
1:21:04
1:14:22
235
Tom Lusing
Huissen
1:21:25
1:18:30
236
Rudolf Bosveld
Velp Gld
1:21:29
1:15:22
237
Hans Roels
VELP
1:21:32
1:18:40
238
Erik van der Meer
Neede
1:21:34
1:19:07
239
Koos Kool
Amersfoort
1:21:36
1:21:06
240
Servie Timmermans
Arnhem
1:21:39
1:14:38
241
Eddy Pendavingh
Hanzesport
1:21:41
1:19:01
242
Brik Steneker
Arnhem
1:21:44
1:20:39
243
Dirk Jan Smids
Huissen
1:21:46
1:19:17
244
Henk Gerdsen
Zevenaar
1:21:51
1:19:50
245
Bert de Koning
AV Wijchen
1:21:51
1:17:02
246
Jan Kooy
Doorwerth
1:21:52
1:20:24
247
Wilmar van Scharrenbur
Dieren
1:21:56
1:15:11
248
Bertus van het Hekke
Loenen Gld
1:21:58
1:20:37
249
Wim van der Drift
Schipluiden
1:21:58
1:15:29
250
Gerrit Lammers
Rheden
1:22:10
1:17:10
251
Jos Bosman
Doesburg
1:22:11
1:17:54
252
Willem Alsemgeest
De Lier
1:22:12
1:15:37
253
Rob Scholten
Hanzesport
1:22:18
1:19:39
254
Leo Schttingen
huissen
1:22:19
1:16:13
255
Hans Lucassen
Ede
1:22:24
1:21:06
256
Herman Bolwiender
Drempt
1:22:25
1:18:53
257
Peter Veneman
Meppel
1:22:28
1:14:58
258
John Kamphues
Schipluiden
1:22:29
1:16:02
259
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
1:22:30
1:14:12
260
Wilbert Vink
Arnhem
1:22:30
1:16:27
261
Harry Willems
Daventria
1:22:30
1:18:32
262
Andre Jansen
Venray Regio
1:22:31
1:18:42
263
Theo Smits
De Liemers
1:22:32
1:14:52
264
Meijnt Jansen
AV '34
1:22:41
1:18:17
265
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
1:22:45
1:21:30
266
Hans Snijder
AV Aalsmeer
1:22:58
1:18:52
267
Esveldt Hugo
Zwolle
1:23:00
1:16:13
268
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
1:23:08
1:14:46
269
Hans Visser
Leiden Road Runners
1:23:11
1:15:26
270
Bert Scholten
Duiven
1:23:14
1:22:02
271
Theo Verhoeven
Westervoort
1:23:17
1:17:06
272
William Swaters
Babberich
1:23:25
1:15:42
273
Guus Timmerman
Culemborg
1:23:26
1:22:50
274
Frank-jan Vennema
Ciko '66
1:23:32
1:18:45
275
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
1:23:35
1:14:34
276
Frank Melotte
De Spartaan
1:23:35
1:17:22
277
G van Voorst
Haag Atletiek
1:23:46
1:14:57
278
Roel Eding
Argo
1:23:46
1:15:57
279
Mario Visser
Westervoort
1:23:51
1:19:02
280
Michiel Aal
Weurt
1:23:59
1:15:57
281
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:24:00
1:18:02
282
Cees Rensen
Schipluiden
1:24:08
1:17:42
283
Frans Oriessen
Olst
1:24:10
1:16:35
284
Van der Hoek
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:11
1:17:44
285
Johan Teunissen
Velp Gld
1:24:13
1:20:51
286
Roel der Nederlanden
Groesbeek
1:24:14
1:16:42
287
Jack Chris
Renkum
1:24:24
1:20:35
288
Hans Wemmers
Tolkamer
1:24:26
1:18:56
289
Hein van Gennip
Nijmegen
1:24:30
1:15:51
290
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
1:24:37
1:19:09
291
Bob Doornweerd
ASV
1:24:38
1:20:19
292
Goos Klijnsma
Ellecom
1:25:00
1:20:17
293
Nardus van Herpen
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:09
1:18:44
294
Hans Megens
Beneden Leeuwen
1:25:19
1:16:21
295
Matthijs Kaptein
Antilope
1:25:28
1:19:02
296
Jan Potkamp
Laag Soeren
1:25:29
1:20:56
297
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:25:29
1:19:41
298
Olaf Bos
Windescheim
1:25:33
1:19:58
299
Frank van de Ven
Velp Gld
1:25:35
1:18:53
300
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:25:37
1:17:06
301
Frans Lomans
Arnhem
1:25:44
1:23:26
302
Ton Reijmers
Woerden
1:25:50
1:22:21
303
Eric Boers
Ciko '66
1:25:51
1:24:01
304
Hans Castrop
Rheden
1:25:55
1:22:13
305
Rob Sanders
Ciko '66
1:25:57
1:23:05
306
William de Bruijn
Dieren
1:26:00
1:17:13
307
Paul van der Kaaden
Oosterbeek
1:26:06
1:23:06
308
Wim van der Boor
Loopservice.nl
1:26:20
1:20:29
309
Ed te Slaa
Ruinerwold
1:26:24
1:20:21
310
Jan van den Boom
Nijmegen
1:26:29
1:17:52
311
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
1:26:29
1:18:40
312
Geert Pel
Loopservice.nl
1:26:43
1:20:02
313
Andre de Boer
Hanzesport
1:26:44
1:19:20
314
Very Theunissen
Duiven
1:26:44
1:23:08
315
Wim Vewhenis
Zutphen
1:26:45
1:19:21
316
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
1:26:46
1:23:08
317
Eelco van den Kerkhoff
Markelo
1:26:49
1:19:11
318
Roland van Staveren
Ilion
1:26:53
1:25:16
319
Ton van der Voort
Zoeterwoude
1:26:58
1:24:02
320
Harry Hazewinkel
Westervoort
1:27:00
1:23:35
321
Jos Overbeeke
groningen
1:27:06
1:19:34
322
Ferrit Jacobs
Rheden
1:27:17
1:22:15
323
Hans Evers
Huissen
1:27:20
1:23:43
324
Arjan Kroon
Schipluiden
1:27:21
1:20:46
325
Peter Hammecher
Velp Gld
1:27:24
1:23:11
326
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
1:27:27
1:20:35
327
Bart van Meer
Velp
1:27:31
1:21:34
328
Ron van der Zant
Nijmegen
1:27:36
1:22:39
329
Peter van Manen
Ede
1:27:40
1:23:45
330
Ruud van Lent
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:27:52
1:19:33
331
Ben Pas
Oosterbeek
1:27:57
1:20:06
332
George Berkien
Naaldwijk
1:28:02
1:25:34
333
Michel Hondong
Ciko '66
1:28:25
1:20:55
334
Lambert Timmers
Duiven
1:28:34
1:23:55
335
J Schalk
Velp
1:28:40
1:27:07
336
Tonnie Bleumink
Arnhem
1:28:42
1:26:37
337
Johan van Santen
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:43
1:26:43
338
Ben Kerkhof
Dieren
1:28:45
1:20:59
339
Rens Janssen
Velp
1:28:46
1:21:32
340
Roger Jeremiasse
Halsteren
1:28:48
1:23:26
341
Nico Kraijvanger
Silvolde
1:28:52
1:21:24
342
Peter Lindeman
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:28:54
1:23:20
343
Jan Karle
Arnhem
1:28:58
1:20:20
344
Sjon Hokke
Dieren
1:29:03
1:24:20
345
Fres Kleinee
Arnhem
1:29:03
1:23:13
346
Maarten Vrolijk
Dronten
1:29:06
1:22:08
347
Pieter van der Poel
Velp
1:29:09
1:20:58
348
Freddy Veneman
Meppel
1:29:15
1:21:41
349
Piet Post
Arnhem
1:29:18
1:25:59
350
Ruud van Eijk
IJsselstein Ut
1:29:19
1:21:02
351
Jaa Seidell
Zeist
1:29:23
1:26:07
352
Hans Berden
Roermond
1:29:41
1:21:56
353
Sjaak Doornbosch
Velp Gld
1:29:51
1:21:20
354
John Gunn
Doetinchem
1:29:52
1:22:33
355
Bert Timmer
Duiven
1:29:53
1:22:48
356
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:30:00
1:22:35
357
Bert Odendaal
Arnhem
1:30:03
1:23:23
358
Ed van der Stokker
Spijkenisse
1:30:07
1:25:30
359
Berry Reijnen
Rheden
1:30:09
1:23:42
360
Jan van Schuylenburg
Westervoort
1:30:17
1:21:39
361
Paul Bogers
Rijen
1:30:24
1:27:06
362
Jan Retel
Doesburg
1:30:24
1:26:29
363
Marien Willemsen
Houten
1:30:28
1:22:17
364
Fritz van de Pol
Elst Gld
1:30:30
1:23:47
365
Ben Schipper
Dieren
1:30:33
1:27:04
366
Philip Corporaal
Loopservice.nl
1:30:35
1:24:04
367
Wim Klompenhouwer
Varsselder
1:30:38
1:22:42
368
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
1:31:07
1:26:50
369
Ton van Duijl
1:31:12
1:23:01
370
Dick Wikkerink
Doetinchem
1:31:14
1:24:33
371
Emiel Botteram
Wijchen
1:31:15
1:25:49
372
Roeland van der Velden
Hoog Keppel
1:31:21
1:25:29
373
Marcel van Ieperen
Breda
1:31:21
1:25:53
374
Tiele Jansen
Zwolle
1:31:23
1:22:29
375
Jacobsen Jan
Apeldoorn
1:31:24
1:27:12
376
Johan Franken
Rheden
1:31:26
1:26:23
377
Herman Kieftenbeld
Loopservice.nl
1:31:35
1:25:05
378
Edsel Lewis
De Steeg
1:31:57
1:29:15
379
Rex Franzen
Ciko '66
1:32:13
1:25:11
380
Chris Ultzen
Groningen
1:32:16
1:24:42
381
Dirk de Groot
Oegstgeest
1:32:26
1:23:52
382
Rob de Jong
Eindhoven
1:32:26
1:23:53
383
Ron Oei
Velp Gld
1:32:27
1:23:52
384
Petrus A M Verheijen
PAC
1:32:36
1:26:22
385
Albert Bosma
Leidschendam
1:32:59
1:24:34
386
Jan Coumans
HAC
1:33:13
1:24:29
387
Jos Wolters
Arnhem
1:33:20
1:28:34
388
Hans van der Aar
IJsselstein Ut
1:33:24
1:24:56
389
Wim Travaille
Hengelo Ov
1:33:41
1:30:48
390
Wijnhold Nijmeijer
Arnhem
1:33:52
1:25:36
391
Edwin Schuurman
Velp
1:34:02
1:30:11
392
Jom Oaldens
Nijmegen
1:34:03
1:27:10
393
Kier Hagedoorn
Velp
1:34:04
1:26:12
394
Rob Visser
Leiden Road Runners
1:34:22
1:26:38
395
Jos van Beuzekom
Duiven
1:34:47
1:27:42
396
Frans Remmers
Argo
1:34:48
1:27:26
397
Roel ter Weele
Hanzesport
1:35:04
1:28:09
398
Jan Tiecken
Ellecom
1:35:55
1:27:26
399
Hans Kuijs
Eindhoven
1:35:58
1:28:49
400
Ed Laar
Argo
1:36:03
1:28:43
401
Karl Rambach
AV Wijchen
1:36:06
1:30:23
402
Peter Thoenes
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:36:10
1:27:41
403
Gerard Radstaat
Loopservice.nl
1:36:21
1:34:31
404
Geert Smits
Arnhem
1:36:31
1:28:03
405
Luis Alfredo Alvarado
Lisserbroek
1:36:47
1:34:41
406
Hans Okkerman
Velp
1:37:07
1:30:13
407
Henk Albers
Dieren
1:37:24
1:30:37
408
Maarten Rood
Arnhem
1:37:29
1:31:38
409
Bob de Rijcke
Doetinchem
1:38:03
1:29:43
410
Jan Verhoeven
Dieren
1:38:04
1:29:15
411
Fred van der Hoeven
Haag Atletiek
1:38:12
1:33:11
412
Paul van Acht
Nijmegen
1:38:51
1:30:25
413
Hans Willemsen
Rheden
1:38:55
1:31:14
414
Kees van Lopik
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:39:14
1:32:57
415
Sjaak van der Dijk
Velp Gld
1:39:23
1:34:29
416
Johan Reurink
Hengelo Ov
1:39:31
1:30:47
417
Leo Berk
Arnhem
1:41:26
1:37:02
418
Hans van Dam
Dordrecht
1:41:41
1:38:14
419
Paul Bussink
Arnhem
1:41:51
1:34:15
420
Marcel van Maasacker
Cuijk
1:42:27
1:33:38
421
Sjouke Boontje
Almere
1:44:00
1:39:42
422
Jos van Esch
Breda
1:47:22
1:39:15
423
Ivo Strijland
oss
1:47:54
1:39:08
424
Bart Akkersdijk
Gennep
1:48:47
1:40:11
425
Adrie Schets
Breda
1:55:26
1:47:17
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trevor Jacobs
Latham, ACT
56:12
56:09
2
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
58:38
58:32
3
Bert Jansen
Arnhem
58:44
58:21
4
Roy Hennekes
Veteranen Nederland
1:01:38
1:01:30
5
Hans Dickhout
Cifla
1:03:09
1:03:00
6
Leon Schelfhout
Cifla
1:04:17
1:03:45
7
Ton ten Have
Hanzesport
1:04:34
1:04:15
8
Ko van Kuijk
Sprint
1:05:58
1:05:54
9
Boudewijn Bons
GVAC
1:06:32
1:05:21
10
Leendert Vogel
Loopservice.nl
1:06:41
1:06:25
11
Ton Overeem
Veteranen Nederland
1:06:49
1:06:40
12
Ruud van Aarle
Haag Atletiek
1:07:21
1:06:30
13
Michiel Bunnik
Triathlon
1:07:39
1:07:28
14
Ruud Freeke
1:08:13
1:07:15
15
Warner de Boer
Cifla
1:08:39
1:07:57
16
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
1:08:52
1:08:41
17
Theo Kosters
Goor '75
1:09:40
1:08:50
18
Bob Groeneweg
Gelre
1:10:05
1:10:03
19
Han Slijkhuis
Warnsveld
1:10:17
1:09:59
20
Klaas Molenaar
STAP
1:10:26
1:08:55
21
Hendriksen Toon
Huissen
1:10:28
1:08:48
22
Gerrit Wensink
Doetinchem
1:11:10
1:10:42
23
Martin op de Weegh
Assen
1:11:58
1:11:45
24
Joop Spekle
Velp
1:12:10
1:11:10
25
Ruud Andree
Ede Gld
1:12:27
1:08:41
26
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:12:33
1:11:31
27
Mark Leemans
Velp
1:13:22
1:10:02
28
Dick van Hilten
Climax
1:13:27
1:11:24
29
Anton Nijhof
Soeten
1:13:37
1:10:17
30
Richard Loot
Hanzesport
1:14:19
1:12:01
31
Ton van Uem
LVG
1:14:39
1:09:42
32
Frits Ehrem
Nijmegen
1:14:42
1:12:08
33
Theo van den Bergh
Athlos
1:15:08
1:11:43
34
Will Schrievers
Malden
1:15:10
1:14:48
35
Van der Heijden
Ossterbeek
1:15:17
1:13:21
36
Jan Kerkhof
Rheden
1:15:25
1:13:35
37
Fred van der Gon Netsc
Haag Atletiek
1:15:39
1:13:57
38
René Hillegers
Malden
1:15:41
1:15:20
39
Dirk Nusselder
Argo
1:15:44
1:14:28
40
Bernard Neijzen
Leusden
1:16:11
1:12:18
41
Adri Dijkema
Loopservice.nl
1:16:53
1:10:53
42
Walter de Ceuninck
Zoetermeer
1:16:54
1:12:50
43
Henk Peelen
Rheden
1:16:57
1:12:23
44
Gerard Beltman
Velp Gld
1:17:03
1:14:52
45
Robert Portengen
Heteren
1:17:14
1:11:10
46
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:17:22
1:10:41
47
Leo van der Gugten
Zutphen
1:17:31
1:15:12
48
Nico Einhaus
Sparta
1:17:36
1:12:19
49
Ton Roks
AVA '70
1:17:56
1:16:40
50
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:17:58
1:16:06
51
Sjaak Willemsen
Doesburg
1:18:05
1:13:23
52
Georce Homminga
Rozendaal
1:18:22
1:16:13
53
Fred van Werkum
Velp Gld
1:19:05
1:17:49
54
Johan Konings
Olympia Halsteren
1:19:27
1:16:51
55
Van Jaarsveld Wim
Veteranen Nederland
1:19:40
1:18:27
56
Jan Koolwijk
Pheidippides
1:19:43
1:13:52
57
JO Fen Have
Arnhem
1:19:45
1:17:17
58
Wiek Tilleman
Loopservice.nl
1:19:48
1:16:11
59
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
1:19:54
1:17:22
60
Evert van t Veld
Veteranen Nederland
1:20:08
1:17:12
61
Hans Vissers
Wijchen
1:20:23
1:14:43
62
Joop Koornwinder
Gelre
1:20:24
1:15:37
63
Josefh Follender
ACW '66
1:20:56
1:18:27
64
Ab Hofman
Veldhoven
1:21:01
1:18:29
65
Harrie Essing
Loopservice.nl
1:21:03
1:16:07
66
Frits van Dam
Pheidippides
1:21:05
1:19:09
67
Wil Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:21:08
1:18:48
68
Ton Broemzaad
Oosterbeek
1:21:09
1:15:08
69
Jan Dinnissen
Wychen
1:21:44
1:17:36
70
Fons Egging
Groesbeek
1:21:57
1:16:20
71
Jan Talmon
Swift Atletiek
1:22:10
1:14:14
72
Klaas van der Borg
Zeist
1:22:15
1:18:41
73
Roel Admiraal
Harderwijk
1:22:40
1:22:16
74
Coen Görts
Zeist
1:22:44
1:19:19
75
Joop
Arnhem
1:22:52
1:20:49
76
Johan Duijveman
Nieuwegein
1:22:55
1:16:54
77
Andre van Hergten
Arnhem
1:22:56
1:19:28
78
Thijs Lavrijsen
Nijmegen
1:22:57
1:21:10
79
Theo Tiesting
Dieren
1:22:58
1:20:46
80
Cees van Beek
Ciko '66
1:22:59
1:15:28
81
Jan Baan
Arnhem
1:23:15
1:16:11
82
Gerrit Puegebrunu
warnjseld
1:23:20
1:16:47
83
Jan van Gelderen
Arnhem
1:23:25
1:15:29
84
Hans Peters
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:23:38
1:18:38
85
Jac van Garderen
GAC Hilversum
1:23:44
1:16:18
86
Arend Minkman
De Liemers
1:23:49
1:17:40
87
Paul Gies
Ron Clarke
1:23:55
1:20:50
88
Harry van der Borg
Venray Regio
1:24:11
1:20:12
89
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:24:29
1:19:01
90
Bertus Otten
Kampen
1:24:31
1:22:21
91
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
1:24:34
1:20:54
92
Ernst Jan de Heer
Gaanderen
1:24:41
1:19:38
93
Harrie Buiting
Bussum
1:24:54
1:16:32
94
Gerard Harleman
Daventria
1:24:56
1:17:34
95
Ger Roelofs
Doorweth
1:25:03
1:18:32
96
Rob Jansen
Duiven
1:25:13
1:19:44
97
Gerrit van Ommering
Apeldoorn
1:25:17
1:23:16
98
Joop Calsbeek
Loopvereniging TOF
1:25:25
1:21:41
99
Pim Reijntjes
the Hague Road Runne
1:25:26
1:21:18
100
Theo Mattie
AAV '36
1:25:27
1:18:51
101
Niek Leemans
Velp
1:25:39
1:19:28
102
Gijsbert Minkman
Nootdorp
1:25:48
1:19:38
103
Jan Vesseur
Woerden
1:25:50
1:22:23
104
Peter Burgers
Nijmegen
1:26:16
1:20:37
105
Loek Busscher
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:26:17
1:20:35
106
Sjaak Jansen
Zoeterwoude
1:26:20
1:22:43
107
Engelbert Sonntag
Aalten
1:26:22
1:23:57
108
Gerrit Baank
Dieren
1:26:25
1:21:36
109
Jan van der Meij
AV '47
1:26:33
1:23:13
110
Henk Steenbruggen
Huissen
1:26:46
1:21:10
111
Arie Jacobus de Kort
Rheden
1:26:47
1:17:53
112
Adrie Geriksen
Wijk bij Buwesteden
1:27:16
1:22:25
113
Maarten Kleijn
Haag Atletiek
1:27:35
1:22:34
114
Rob Wagenaar
Zeist
1:27:40
1:24:08
115
Gerrit Halderman
Zandvoort
1:27:44
1:23:13
116
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
1:27:48
1:24:44
117
Ben Vink
De Steeg
1:27:54
1:23:23
118
Jan Feenstra
Hengelo
1:28:06
1:24:53
119
Marius Zondag
Schipluiden
1:28:13
1:21:47
120
Manuel Uribe
Ciko '66
1:28:34
1:26:48
121
Hans Buitelaar
Arnhem
1:28:38
1:25:37
122
Cock van Roon
Loopservice.nl
1:28:39
1:22:02
123
Cock van Weerlee
Velp Gld
1:28:55
1:24:39
124
Jan van der Wielen
Arnhem
1:29:00
1:21:33
125
Willem Minkman
Zandvoort
1:29:11
1:24:40
126
Wim Veenink
Nieuwegein
1:29:24
1:23:31
127
Ad Kuijpers
OSS-VOLO
1:29:42
1:28:07
128
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:29:43
1:23:38
129
Herman Brueren
heel
1:29:44
1:21:43
130
Anton Zaalmink
Argo
1:29:51
1:22:29
131
Wim Harrewijn
Venray Regio
1:30:02
1:23:42
132
Gerard Zaagman
Duiven
1:30:05
1:24:34
133
Van arem Will
Helmond
1:30:18
1:28:54
134
Henk Pennings
Schaijk
1:30:30
1:26:08
135
Gerrit Pelkman
Ilion
1:30:54
1:22:27
136
Barend van Leeuwen
Duiven
1:31:04
1:23:49
137
Rob van Heijst
Zuidwolde
1:31:16
1:24:37
138
Peter Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:31:23
1:27:13
139
Gerard Bergevoet
Veteranen Nederland
1:31:29
1:22:50
140
Albert Mesland
Doetihchem
1:31:34
1:24:10
141
Jan Groenestein
Haag Atletiek
1:31:39
1:26:42
142
Otto Meijering
Ciko '66
1:31:51
1:27:30
143
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:31:52
1:24:54
144
Ger van Bernebeek
Loopgroep PK
1:32:04
1:26:52
145
Jacques Straten
Nijmegen
1:32:07
1:31:22
146
Klaas de Mooij
Velp Gld
1:32:11
1:25:21
147
Ton Mulder
Arnhem
1:32:20
1:25:14
148
Loek Viester
Elburg
1:32:21
1:23:51
149
Marcel Matser
apeldoorn
1:32:31
1:29:04
150
Stef vd Brink
Velp
1:32:38
1:29:17
151
Eloy Degen
Ilion
1:33:04
1:28:44
152
Jan Mensink
Nijmegen
1:33:09
1:25:44
153
Theo Malais
Arnhem
1:33:35
1:26:32
154
Ton Walison
Loopservice.nl
1:34:02
1:27:25
155
Leo Hommels
Duiven
1:34:30
1:27:12
156
Theo Douma
Leusden
1:34:36
1:26:18
157
Gert Janssen
Velp
1:34:40
1:27:27
158
Ruud Bereedijk
Bodegraven
1:34:48
1:26:42
159
Harrie Stempher
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:16
1:27:53
160
Bert Vierhout
Apeldoorn
1:35:24
1:32:46
161
Will Donkers
Loopservice.nl
1:36:27
1:30:57
162
Wim van den Breemer
Leusden
1:37:54
1:29:36
163
Arjan Speelman
Apeldoorn
1:38:30
1:30:13
164
Nico Heijboer
Dieren
1:39:13
1:30:25
165
Theo Kootstra
Waarde
1:39:55
1:31:04
166
Ruud Petrik
Brummen
1:43:47
1:36:32
167
Gerrit Kerkman
Leiden
1:44:34
1:43:43
168
Johan Wijnstra
Arnhem
1:44:59
1:37:39
169
Erik Brummelkamp
Nijmegen
1:45:22
1:36:57
170
Henk van Leeuwen
Haag Atletiek
1:47:45
1:39:52
171
Gosse Douma
Bennekom
1:48:17
1:39:53
172
André Leander
Nijmegen
1:51:18
1:48:05
173
Machiel Sinke
Veteranen Nederland
1:55:12
1:46:58
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Flomema Chepchirchir
Kenia
51:02
51:01
2
Francis Helling
Wageningen
1:04:28
1:03:51
3
Esme Moricke
Nijmegen
1:04:49
1:04:01
4
Melanie Spruyt
Amersfoort
1:06:07
1:06:04
5
Marly Kroef
Arnhem
1:08:59
1:08:25
6
Wendy Groener
Deventer
1:12:04
1:11:10
7
Kitty van Kessel
Utrecht
1:12:59
1:10:39
8
Sonja Vesseur
AV '34
1:13:21
1:09:11
9
Hilde van Poeijer
Arnhem
1:15:37
1:14:28
10
Kea Hartemink
Didam
1:16:17
1:12:36
11
Marjolijn Poppema
GVAC
1:16:59
1:15:58
12
Willemijn Broeze
Altis
1:17:46
1:15:37
13
Carla Korevaar
Harderwijk
1:17:58
1:14:19
14
Goossens
Amsterdam
1:18:27
1:16:02
15
Jelly van der Brugge
Arnhem
1:19:10
1:16:36
16
Claudia Dekker
NEA Volharding
1:19:45
1:18:35
17
Susanne Roseboom
Duiven
1:19:48
1:16:55
18
Dagmar Wismeijer
Utrecht
1:19:51
1:11:44
19
Konings Marloes
Nijmegen
1:20:52
1:18:17
20
Floor Perquin
Ciko '66
1:21:53
1:17:44
21
Jente Hoogeveen
De Steeg
1:22:10
1:17:16
22
Denise Gerritsen
Pheidippides
1:22:18
1:16:13
23
Dorieke van der Haar
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:19
1:14:20
24
Sanne Berkhout
Atletico '73
1:23:00
1:20:11
25
Evelien Vries
Leiden
1:23:04
1:20:38
26
Judith Sterken
Nieuwegein
1:23:04
1:20:45
27
Niki van Dreumel
Arnhem
1:23:59
1:22:26
28
Saskia Peters
Nijmegen
1:25:19
1:22:17
29
Anna Zwart
Wageningen
1:26:20
1:19:29
30
Marije Eleveld
Ede Gld
1:26:46
1:21:01
31
Adriana Pereira
Utrecht
1:26:53
1:23:32
32
Harmanda Post
Haag Atletiek
1:27:11
1:22:10
33
Sandra Oplaat-Izaks
Markelo
1:27:34
1:24:02
34
Sabine Berndsen
Hanzesport
1:27:41
1:19:34
35
Nikay Rakitow
Dieren
1:28:21
1:25:59
36
Rjanne Nijhof
Zutphen
1:28:51
1:21:27
37
Sandra Wassink
Lichtenvoorde
1:29:27
1:24:27
38
Marcella Schreuder
Brummen
1:29:45
1:25:31
39
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:30:22
1:23:44
40
Juliette Klooken
Arnhem
1:30:55
1:24:41
41
Roelie Vogel
Utrecht
1:30:59
1:28:22
42
Hilde Bakker
Gorinchem
1:31:02
1:29:48
43
Caroline van de Mheen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:31:17
1:24:18
44
Nicole Smits
Loopservice.nl
1:31:42
1:26:17
45
Ilse Geukes
Rheden
1:31:49
1:24:40
46
Esther van der Spek
Den Hoorn Zh
1:31:57
1:24:41
47
Mundel van Wezenbeek
Oss
1:31:59
1:27:16
48
Danielle van den Broek
Arnhem
1:32:03
1:27:05
49
Els Viester
Elburg
1:32:21
1:23:51
50
Cindy Lenssen
Arnhem
1:32:26
1:25:53
51
Corien Bary
Nijmegen
1:32:33
1:26:09
52
Elisa Vasquez
Rheden
1:32:37
1:26:45
53
Tessa Peters
Nijmegen
1:32:49
1:27:49
54
Lizet Bary
Eindhoven
1:32:58
1:26:35
55
Sandra van de Ven
Doetinchem
1:33:12
1:24:32
56
Nadia Amah Apedo
Lionitas
1:33:49
1:29:53
57
Miriam de With
Phoenix
1:33:58
1:29:30
58
Eden Giesen
Arnhem
1:34:25
1:27:42
59
Carolien Giesen
Steenderen
1:34:25
1:27:41
60
Meike Hommels
Utrecht
1:34:30
1:27:15
61
Anneloes Bouaziz
Apeldoorn
1:35:10
1:30:29
62
Tjitske Plakke
PEC 1910
1:35:34
1:34:00
63
Janniene Foppen
Athlos
1:36:03
1:32:23
64
Bianca van Essen
Apeldoorn
1:36:20
1:32:14
65
Sanne Ronge
Rheden
1:36:41
1:32:02
66
Maaike Engbers
Renkum
1:36:49
1:29:43
67
Annelein Wilke
Velp Gld
1:37:24
1:34:42
68
Leonie Lindeman
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:37:49
1:32:15
69
Anja Koning
Arnhem
1:37:53
1:33:09
70
Wieteke van Bochoven
Haag Atletiek
1:38:12
1:33:12
71
Mieke van Aspert-Mos
Rekken
1:38:23
1:35:26
72
Danielle Scholten
Athlos
1:38:27
1:30:27
73
Petra ter Avest
Amsterdam
1:39:58
1:31:24
74
Frieda Klomp
Arnhem
1:40:34
1:34:46
75
Susanne Boontje
Almere
1:44:00
1:39:41
76
Anne - Katrien Lijkend
Rheden
1:47:40
1:40:51
77
Margreet Overdijk
Typhoon
1:48:10
1:40:23
78
Monica Bolder
Arnhem
1:50:57
1:43:19
79
Annemarie Brouwer
Rheden
1:52:30
1:43:48
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnbeger
Phoenix
1:00:18
1:00:13
2
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
1:00:46
1:00:40
3
Monique Derks
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:05:41
1:03:23
4
Sabiena Feenstra
Gelre
1:07:56
1:07:49
5
Jannemien Bosman
Ciko '66
1:08:14
1:08:08
6
Hetty Vermeulen
Zwolle
1:08:23
1:07:04
7
Nancy de Vries
Gelre
1:09:35
1:09:28
8
Corrie Nusselder
Argo
1:09:43
1:08:29
9
Cecile van der Sanden
Bemmel
1:10:38
1:07:38
10
Leonie Boers
Velp Gld
1:10:43
1:10:14
11
Ellen Wopereis
LAAC Twente
1:11:48
1:10:47
12
Elly Wolf
Heumen
1:11:58
1:08:45
13
Petra van Bekkum
Pallas '67
1:12:45
1:11:01
14
Susan Zweers
Argo
1:12:47
1:11:18
15
Ans Zwartkruis-Nahuis
Gelre
1:12:48
1:10:37
16
Agnes Kant
Doesburg
1:14:10
1:09:52
17
Angeli de Koning
maasland
1:14:18
1:11:27
18
Bertha van der Starre
Ciko '66
1:14:20
1:11:54
19
Ingrid Laffra
Velp Gld
1:14:37
1:11:50
20
Ruth Seidell
Zeist
1:14:58
1:11:27
21
Anne Luchies
Ciko '66
1:15:30
1:13:53
22
Margreet van de Bijl
Ede Gld
1:16:05
1:15:07
23
Janine Jongepier
Clytoneus
1:16:09
1:12:47
24
Simone Lankhuizen
Sparta
1:16:13
1:15:25
25
Brenda van Veldhuizen
Gelre
1:16:22
1:13:48
26
Monique Kranenburg
Dieren
1:16:36
1:12:03
27
Wendy Beennaart
Dendenrmonde
1:16:44
1:14:07
28
Pien Heuts
Fit
1:17:11
1:14:32
29
Jonneke Beumer
Cifla
1:17:19
1:14:20
30
Sietske HAANS
Hanzesport
1:17:49
1:15:11
31
Margret Spekschoor
Lievelde
1:18:17
1:18:03
32
Astrid Sparenburg
Zevenaar
1:18:39
1:17:04
33
Dianne Boevenbrink
Twello
1:19:43
1:19:10
34
Hendrien Minkhorst
Hummelo
1:19:46
1:16:13
35
Eliska de Winter
Velp Gld
1:19:48
1:16:07
36
Verti van der Veen
Beverwijk
1:20:29
1:18:57
37
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1:20:41
1:18:36
38
Ellen Vriezekolk
Warnsveld
1:20:47
1:14:03
39
Liesbeth Brinkman
Hanzesport
1:20:52
1:15:32
40
Patty Ummels
Valkenswaard
1:20:54
1:18:33
41
Heleen van der Veen
Ermelo
1:21:08
1:16:53
42
Yvonne Ketelaar
Argo
1:21:09
1:17:14
43
Reinders Monique
De steeg
1:22:14
1:18:00
44
Ans Kruissen
Bemmel
1:22:37
1:18:12
45
Astrid Walther
Millingen aan de Rij
1:22:40
1:16:42
46
Anja Esveldt
Zwolle
1:23:00
1:16:13
47
Mattie Simons
Deventer
1:23:02
1:22:06
48
Jannie Nijenhuis
Raalte
1:23:51
1:17:22
49
Wilke Schut
Velp Gld
1:23:54
1:16:07
50
Bernadette Backers
Wageningen
1:23:55
1:17:52
51
Anita Hubers
Varsseveld
1:24:03
1:16:37
52
Meri Loeffen
Oosterbeek
1:24:15
1:17:30
53
Rian van Pelt
Arnhem
1:24:37
1:20:38
54
Jacky Zegers
Arnhem
1:25:06
1:18:34
55
Annette Geluk
Dodewaard
1:25:16
1:18:43
56
Marjon Paree
Arnhem
1:25:17
1:20:32
57
Petra Broyl
Arnhem
1:26:05
1:23:18
58
Susanne Schellekens
Heteren
1:26:13
1:23:58
59
Laura van Oorde
Climax
1:26:19
1:22:53
60
Michele de Jongh
Purmerend
1:26:30
1:22:33
61
Sandra de Leeuw
Nuland
1:26:37
1:18:29
62
Marieke Poolen
Heteren
1:27:36
1:25:22
63
Paulien Timmerije
ASV
1:27:44
1:27:29
64
Carla Horstink
Hengelo Gld
1:27:52
1:24:05
65
Jetta Scheper
Ellecom
1:28:47
1:23:36
66
Chirstel Corba
Velp
1:29:01
1:25:30
67
Rieneke Ankersmit
Rheden
1:29:23
1:23:20
68
Margreet van Dieten
Velaariel
1:29:30
1:26:44
69
Monique van Buuren
BAV
1:29:41
1:23:57
70
Gentiana van der Stokk
Spijkenisse
1:30:07
1:25:30
71
Wilting Petra
De Steeg
1:30:12
1:24:42
72
Gerda Dooijeweerd
Athlos
1:30:28
1:22:30
73
Jacqueline van Breugel
Hoofddorp
1:30:32
1:24:17
74
Saskia van den Heuvel
's-Heerenberg
1:30:36
1:23:56
75
Jacqueline Wentholt
Dieren
1:30:37
1:22:45
76
Tanja Luttik
Haag Atletiek
1:30:45
1:25:49
77
Marinka Bruinink
Athlos
1:31:01
1:23:05
78
Yvonne Klein Rouweler
Nunspeet
1:31:03
1:26:46
79
Wijnie Hop- van de Mhe
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:31:20
1:24:21
80
Patricia Kwakernaak
's-Gravenhage
1:31:30
1:23:51
81
Dianne Fokke
AV Vriezenveen
1:31:41
1:24:44
82
Margit Brussé
Ciko '66
1:31:45
1:30:32
83
Erna Vink
Sinderen
1:31:55
1:24:26
84
Celine campo- Wiemer
Dieren
1:31:59
1:25:14
85
Désirée ter Schure-Smi
Gelre
1:32:38
1:27:23
86
Jolanda Vissers
Dieren
1:32:44
1:25:58
87
Pat van Leeuwen
Hellas
1:32:46
1:29:57
88
Erna Muntendam
Velp
1:33:07
1:27:30
89
Gerda van der Veen
Veteranen Nederland
1:33:38
1:25:54
90
Ina Doeleman
Velp Gld
1:33:48
1:28:01
91
Wendy Helmink
Giessenburg
1:33:50
1:27:37
92
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Rozendaal
1:34:12
1:25:22
93
Inge Lensvelt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:34:24
1:28:57
94
Mathilde Stuiver
Ellecom
1:34:26
1:29:12
95
Annemarie Verhoeven
Argo
1:34:27
1:27:06
96
Angelika Komarek
Arnhem
1:34:40
1:29:00
97
Yvonne Jansen
Ciko '66
1:35:04
1:27:29
98
Marjanne Eikelboom
Rozendaal
1:35:12
1:30:43
99
Ivonne Bexkens
Oosterbeek
1:35:14
1:28:04
100
Anita Filmer
Brummen
1:35:14
1:27:54
101
Ilona Dabelaar
1:35:18
1:29:44
102
H Lamberink
Woudenberg
1:35:32
1:29:20
103
Monique Hop
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:35:32
1:28:34
104
LF Koolstra-Bor
Rheden
1:36:02
1:29:10
105
Ivonne van Vlijmen
AV Wijchen
1:36:04
1:30:21
106
Liesbeth Wolf-vd Bergh
AV Wijchen
1:36:06
1:30:23
107
Boukje Verhoef-Dirkmaa
Velp Gld
1:36:41
1:31:25
108
Alice Poel
Athlos
1:38:27
1:30:27
109
Anne-Marie Jansen
Amsterdam
1:38:50
1:30:29
110
Makian den Booaard
Ewijk
1:38:58
1:32:36
111
Inge Lconijhenberg
beiningen
1:38:58
1:32:38
112
Bianca den Hartog
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:39:14
1:32:58
113
Denise van Lopik
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:39:14
1:32:58
114
Monique Gruijters
HAC
1:39:31
1:30:48
115
Hanneke Kool
Amsterdam
1:39:57
1:35:32
116
Belinda Panka
Arnhem
1:40:38
1:35:40
117
Hélčne Stornebrink
Brummen
1:41:04
1:34:15
118
Ingrid Boerstoel
Arnhem
1:41:51
1:34:14
119
Sabine van den Brink
Ede Gld
1:42:54
1:34:21
120
Robyn van Heezik
Loopservice.nl
1:43:11
1:41:40
121
Adriana Boesveld
Arnhem
1:44:59
1:38:37
122
Suzanne Dalman
PAC
1:46:12
1:37:51
123
Karin Aalbers-ten Have
Renkum
1:46:17
1:39:10
124
Ineke Leemans
Utrecht
1:46:30
1:39:33
125
Anja de Bont
Zutphen
1:46:35
1:39:31
126
Jolanda Hermans
Gennep
1:48:47
1:40:11
127
Jolanda Kamminga
Apeldoorn
1:52:09
1:47:28
128
Bonet
maasbonmel
1:55:13
1:46:34
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Amersfoort
59:14
59:12
2
Irene Lebedinskja
Rusland
1:01:35
1:01:34
3
Anja van Vliet
Oss
1:08:58
1:08:17
4
Gerda Damen-Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:09
1:10:57
5
Anja Bögemann
Argo
1:14:56
1:11:50
6
Gerrie Pasman-Ruardy
Ciko '66
1:15:12
1:12:46
7
Caroline van Polen
Gelre
1:16:39
1:15:45
8
Minke Baak
Clytoneus
1:17:55
1:14:33
9
Will Elsman
Hengelo
1:18:18
1:16:05
10
Sascha Dekkers
Ciko '66
1:19:03
1:17:47
11
José Verlaan
Gelre
1:19:16
1:14:43
12
Irene van der Laan
Leiden Atletiek
1:19:35
1:19:09
13
Annie Rouwhorst
LAAC Twente
1:19:40
1:16:53
14
Desinee Sovmani
Velp
1:20:39
1:18:28
15
Willie Derks
Landhorst
1:20:51
1:16:46
16
Pien te Slaa
Ruinerwold
1:21:42
1:15:43
17
Annet Hulshof
Groenlo
1:22:35
1:19:29
18
Els Heuts
Zwolle
1:23:24
1:20:45
19
Petra Keizer
Dieren
1:23:24
1:18:46
20
Marian Willems
Velp Gld
1:23:24
1:20:17
21
Erna Peperkamp
Herveld
1:23:44
1:17:08
22
Christ'l Hurenkamp-van
Velp
1:23:52
1:19:23
23
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
1:23:59
1:20:57
24
Ans Kempen
OSS-VOLO
1:24:10
1:20:12
25
Dorothe Oudenhoven
Rozendaal
1:26:11
1:23:15
26
Renée van de Logt
Nijmegen
1:26:31
1:23:15
27
Marjan Bouman
Dinteloord
1:26:58
1:24:02
28
Corry Vervoort
Velp Gld
1:27:00
1:23:01
29
Nia Berk
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:27:09
1:22:48
30
Jantien Westerveld
Amsterdam
1:27:25
1:22:28
31
Mayke Verweij
Phoenix
1:27:32
1:23:03
32
Sylvia Hattuma
Ede
1:27:40
1:23:46
33
Tineke Schipper-Haan
Nunspeet
1:28:28
1:22:43
34
Christa Schenk
Velp Gld
1:28:58
1:24:08
35
Hanneke van Olst
Nunspeet
1:29:04
1:23:18
36
Jochbeth Spartley-Wenn
Opheusden
1:29:07
1:27:21
37
Hennie Calsbeek
Loopvereniging TOF
1:29:26
1:25:42
38
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
1:29:38
1:24:33
39
Ans Hemmink
Beek gem Montferland
1:30:00
1:27:11
40
Harriet Buitink
Eerbeek
1:30:01
1:22:45
41
Brigitte Vincken
AV '47
1:30:20
1:26:51
42
Diny Schutte
Dieren
1:30:28
1:25:50
43
Betty Ligtenberg
Ciko '66
1:30:45
1:24:12
44
Trudy van Schaick
Dieren
1:30:49
1:23:57
45
Mieke Scholts
Loopservice.nl
1:31:05
1:29:52
46
Ria Nijenhuis
Velp Gld
1:31:13
1:27:59
47
Ingrid Ritmeijer
Breda
1:31:21
1:25:53
48
Anneke Mesman
Loopservice.nl
1:31:47
1:26:02
49
Rieky Donkers
Ede Gld
1:31:49
1:26:16
50
Renske Hoekstra
Duiven
1:31:50
1:28:39
51
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:31:57
1:29:35
52
Fabienne Tousain
Hanzesport
1:32:34
1:24:45
53
Sylvia Peters
Velp Gld
1:32:58
1:25:20
54
Marjan willemsen de Vr
Olympus '70
1:33:03
1:27:13
55
Anke Opdam
Ellecom
1:33:05
1:27:51
56
Dorry Sleutels
Nijmegen
1:33:15
1:26:53
57
Ellen van Wolde
Nijmegen
1:33:33
1:30:17
58
Gisella Battaglino
Valleggia (ITA)
1:33:36
1:30:54
59
Barbara van Gorkum
Rozendaal
1:33:43
1:26:12
60
JosÉ kip-de Stigter
Rheden
1:33:47
1:28:07
61
Lucie Claessen
Vierhouten
1:34:19
1:28:33
62
Hanneke Gerritsen
Bilthoven
1:34:19
1:27:31
63
Wilma Markvoort
EERBEEK
1:34:23
1:27:33
64
Mai Adriaensen
Apeldoorn
1:34:47
1:32:13
65
Wilma Laagland
Velp
1:35:12
1:30:45
66
Magda Vanhommerig
Ciko '66
1:35:13
1:27:39
67
Marleen Buiting
Duiven
1:35:23
1:32:12
68
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
1:35:30
1:31:43
69
Dini Holstege
PEC 1910
1:35:34
1:33:59
70
Mieke de Vries
Ciko '66
1:36:18
1:29:44
71
Willemijn Berk
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:36:37
1:32:15
72
Suzan Meijer
Argo
1:36:42
1:28:01
73
Inge Morssinkhof
Culemborg
1:36:50
1:36:13
74
Corrie Lansbergen
Schipluiden
1:37:36
1:30:19
75
Yvonne Berben-Muylkens
Ciko '66
1:37:46
1:30:15
76
Marjo de Ceuninck
Zoetermeer
1:37:53
1:35:23
77
Wieke Eefting
Utrecht
1:38:43
1:31:46
78
Marja v Uijthoven-Hert
Dieren
1:38:57
1:33:16
79
Marjan Kindt- van Esch
Nijmegen
1:38:58
1:34:55
80
Wilma Bogers
Rijen
1:39:33
1:36:14
81
Yvette van Bruggen
Velp
1:40:18
1:37:10
82
Amelia Kroon
Schipluiden
1:40:53
1:33:35
83
Vera Jansen
Brummen
1:41:03
1:34:16
84
Hennie Hoenselaar
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:41:18
1:32:50
85
Els Verhagen
De steeg
1:42:02
1:34:50
86
Van den Berg
Zeist
1:42:16
1:36:10
87
Cora van den Bovenkamp
Ede Gld
1:43:40
1:34:54
88
Bea Evers
Dieren
1:44:24
1:38:43
89
Hettie van Zalinge
Loopservice.nl
1:44:55
1:36:09
90
Elise Schnitzler
Arnhem
1:44:59
1:38:37
91
Ellen Meijer
Utrecht
1:45:28
1:38:32
92
Jacqueline de Planque
Utrecht
1:46:51
1:39:56
93
Jeannette v Schuylenbu
Westervoort
1:52:31
1:43:52
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marha van Hal
Pijnenburg
1:11:38
1:11:34
2
Diny Baakman
Atletico '73
1:14:29
1:13:57
3
Bets Gerritsen
Groningen Atletiek
1:15:54
1:15:50
4
Ali Veenstra
leusden
1:16:51
1:16:47
5
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
1:17:38
1:16:46
6
Els Gies
Ron Clarke
1:25:04
1:21:05
7
Anneke Kleijn
Haag Atletiek
1:25:36
1:20:37
8
Irma Wellink
AVA '70
1:28:05
1:25:22
9
Gerda Peut
Leusden
1:31:16
1:27:28
10
Loes de Vries
Loopservice.nl
1:31:42
1:26:18
11
Lida Mattie
AAV '36
1:33:22
1:26:46
12
Carla Debets
Argo
1:34:27
1:27:08
13
Yvonne Schutten
Dieren
1:34:31
1:27:14
14
Marianne Diesfeldt
Leusden
1:36:57
1:33:08
15
Antoinet Stevens
Apeldoorn
1:37:00
1:34:57
16
Marga Nooren
Nijmegen
1:40:51
1:35:21
17
Corrie van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:43:16
1:36:52
BDR15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Weijers
DDJ Accountants & Ad
53:22
53:20
2
Paul van Rooyen
DDJ Accountants & Ad
54:10
54:09
3
Ronald de Jonge
DDJ Accountants & Ad
55:03
55:02
4
Eef Lijster
DDJ Accountants & Ad
56:47
56:45
5
Johan Kats
Advocatenkantoor De
57:09
56:12
6
Jan van den Broek
Advocatenkantoor De
57:25
57:16
7
Ton Wareman
DDJ Accountants & Ad
57:39
57:36
8
Hans de Korte
ATAG
1:00:14
59:26
9
Wim van der Heiden
ATAG
1:00:44
1:00:40
10
Manon Mensink
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:01:01
1:00:59
11
Harry de Bruyn
Medtronic
1:01:44
1:01:13
12
Rene Arentshorst
Gemeente Rheden
1:02:46
1:02:09
13
Gerard Gerritsen
Advocatenkantoor De
1:02:55
1:02:47
14
Ton Antonis
ATAG
1:03:11
1:02:21
15
Richard van Kroonenbur
ATAG
1:03:27
1:02:36
16
Peter Kemperman
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:03:50
1:03:40
17
Jan de Bruyn
Advocatenkantoor De
1:04:01
1:03:52
18
Berry Turk
Gemeente Rheden
1:04:09
1:03:38
19
Jan vd Burgt
BoerenBond / Welkoop
1:04:38
1:03:49
20
Jan Hoekstra
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:04:40
1:03:51
21
Joep Jillings
Gemeente Rheden
1:05:20
1:04:54
22
Theo Holtus
Vitens
1:06:14
1:02:50
23
Marcel Koopman
Genzyme Europe BV
1:06:24
1:03:03
24
Laurens van Ham
ATAG
1:06:29
1:05:40
25
Paul Schwaner
Staatsbosbeheer
1:06:59
1:06:38
26
Wilbert Roeleveld
ROC A12
1:07:07
1:06:55
27
Jos Smit
Medtronic
1:07:11
1:06:39
28
Kees van Rietschoten
ATAG
1:07:50
1:06:54
29
Egon Hus
LogicaCMG
1:08:18
1:07:26
30
Harry Corbeek
BDO accountants & ad
1:09:42
1:07:59
31
Norbert Mulder
Gemeente Rheden
1:09:46
1:08:17
32
Kees Groeneveld
Staatsbosbeheer
1:10:01
1:09:22
33
HS van Zadelhoff
BDO accountants & ad
1:10:48
1:09:12
34
Fons Eysink
Staatsbosbeheer
1:10:49
1:09:02
35
Tako Sondorp
LogicaCMG
1:11:00
1:05:42
36
Jos Haas
roc Rijn IJssel
1:11:08
1:09:46
37
Ton Haalboom
ROC A12
1:11:30
1:07:46
38
Hans Uijen
Centrale Huisartsenp
1:11:37
1:07:50
39
Martin Sparreboom
ROC A12
1:12:27
1:08:41
40
Jan Steegh
ROC A12
1:12:31
1:08:20
41
Rob Derksen
ROC A12
1:13:23
1:09:31
42
Jaap de Lange
LogicaCMG
1:14:32
1:13:37
43
G Eulink
ROC A12
1:14:42
1:10:51
44
Frans van Huizen
Genzyme Europe BV
1:15:19
1:09:45
45
Geert Jan van de Pol
roc Rijn IJssel
1:15:25
1:14:29
46
Luuk Dopper
Liemers College
1:15:26
1:09:34
47
Wout Wildekamp
Norske Skog Parenco
1:15:29
1:13:57
48
Bas Kaak
Vitens
1:15:41
1:13:45
49
Hans van Maurik
Staatsbosbeheer
1:16:04
1:15:23
50
Marco Brouwers
Norske Skog Parenco
1:16:14
1:14:10
51
Michel Klabbers
LogicaCMG
1:16:32
1:12:18
52
Piet Hopman
Staatsbosbeheer
1:16:40
1:13:31
53
Mariete Verkade
ROC A12
1:16:44
1:14:20
54
Hans Theloosen
Norske Skog Parenco
1:16:58
1:13:58
55
Hans Vieth
roc Rijn IJssel
1:17:23
1:15:58
56
Harry van de Broek
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:17:25
1:12:15
57
Harry Klein Koerkamp
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:17:37
1:12:27
58
Tom Wientjes
Vuurwerk communicati
1:18:04
1:13:26
59
Ep Zuidema
ATAG
1:18:04
1:12:37
60
Bas den Boer
Centrale Huisartsenp
1:18:15
1:14:23
61
W A Verburgt
Juweliershuis Aalber
1:18:28
1:09:56
62
Arthur Balduk
BHS Corrugated B.V.
1:18:35
1:17:28
63
Uko Post
Gemeente Rheden
1:18:36
1:15:30
64
Imke de Vries
ATAG
1:18:50
1:11:21
65
Guus Stoop
Medtronic
1:18:53
1:16:54
66
Niels Verbugt
Impress Group BV
1:18:55
1:10:33
67
Firat Aras
Genzyme Europe BV
1:19:05
1:14:02
68
Jurgen Harbers
Vuurwerk communicati
1:19:17
1:14:41
69
Frans Lokhorst
LogicaCMG
1:19:26
1:14:18
70
Carolien Bleiswijk
roc Rijn IJssel
1:19:29
1:16:42
71
Eric Severins
Liemers College
1:19:36
1:13:41
72
Jan Strik
Vitens
1:19:42
1:12:07
73
Leon Vaes
Disphar Internationa
1:19:45
1:14:40
74
Ad Reichard
Liemers College
1:19:53
1:13:58
75
Harrie Haverkamp
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:20:02
1:14:49
76
Marius de Boer
Liemers College
1:20:04
1:14:03
77
Peter Postma
Vitens
1:20:10
1:18:01
78
Gerda Vergeer
Staatsbosbeheer
1:20:19
1:19:54
79
Geert Neef
Vitens
1:20:26
1:16:07
80
Dennis Fabrizio
Genzyme Europe BV
1:20:56
1:15:08
81
Alexander Wittenberg
Genzyme Europe BV
1:21:16
1:16:11
82
Tom Manussen
Disphar Internationa
1:21:26
1:16:32
83
Hedwig van Herwaarden
roc Rijn IJssel
1:21:39
1:18:49
84
Wouter Veerman
LogicaCMG
1:21:47
1:17:20
85
Gerrie Jansen
ATAG
1:21:51
1:18:44
86
Cees Adriaanse
roc Rijn IJssel
1:21:53
1:18:00
87
Peter Boonk
LogicaCMG
1:21:57
1:20:57
88
Hans Driever
BHS Corrugated B.V.
1:21:57
1:20:08
89
Patrick Scholten
Medtronic
1:22:02
1:20:47
90
Rob Bonsma
BHS Corrugated B.V.
1:22:03
1:20:55
91
Bart Coenen
LogicaCMG
1:22:07
1:21:13
92
Harry van Dijk
LogicaCMG
1:22:07
1:18:00
93
Marc Omloo
Genzyme Europe BV
1:22:22
1:16:27
94
Karo van der Hoek
Centrale Huisartsenp
1:22:24
1:17:04
95
Frank van Duinhoven
roc Rijn IJssel
1:22:28
1:16:31
96
Johan Driessen
Vitens
1:22:34
1:14:59
97
Wim Gerritsen
BHS Corrugated B.V.
1:22:40
1:20:59
98
Annette Duenk
roc Rijn IJssel
1:22:58
1:19:10
99
Ben van den Hoogen
ROC A12
1:23:33
1:15:16
100
Paul Staats
Gemeente Rheden
1:23:33
1:15:54
101
Gert van Bokhorst
ROC A12
1:23:39
1:15:31
102
Marloes Harkema
Rhenen
1:23:56
1:17:53
103
Lammert Hoeve
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:24:03
1:22:33
104
Peter Brouwer
BoerenBond / Welkoop
1:24:11
1:17:02
105
Herman Krabbendam
Vuurwerk communicati
1:24:17
1:19:40
106
Paul Borghouts
Disphar Internationa
1:24:47
1:20:00
107
Anja Goossens
ROC A12
1:25:30
1:17:20
108
André Wieringa
Impress Group BV
1:25:33
1:17:13
109
Ronald Boertje
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:25:35
1:18:46
110
Stan Turkawski
Medtronic
1:25:41
1:24:24
111
(J Hille)
Staatsbosbeheer
1:25:49
1:24:49
112
Marc de Wit
Staatsbosbeheer
1:25:54
1:25:13
113
Gerard Jansen
ATAG
1:25:55
1:20:18
114
Bert Vos
Vitens
1:26:28
1:22:58
115
Edwin van der Linden
Massa Bureau voorArc
1:26:33
1:19:01
116
Sjors Gieselaar
ROC A12
1:26:37
1:18:19
117
Auke Markerink
BHS Corrugated B.V.
1:26:37
1:25:07
118
Gert Koerse
Staatsbosbeheer
1:26:43
1:26:15
119
Robert Engel
Medtronic
1:26:45
1:21:51
120
Jos Nabuurs
roc Rijn IJssel
1:26:50
1:20:54
121
Joey Odijk
LogicaCMG
1:26:57
1:22:47
122
Koos Kok
Massa Bureau voorArc
1:27:09
1:19:38
123
Lex Roolvink
Gemeente Rheden
1:27:38
1:20:44
124
Ronald Lammers
Disphar Internationa
1:27:59
1:22:53
125
Jos van Hove
Medtronic
1:28:02
1:27:29
126
Peter van der Linden
Genzyme Europe BV
1:28:26
1:22:36
127
Roelof Groen
LogicaCMG
1:28:32
1:23:25
128
Rolina Meinders
BoerenBond / Welkoop
1:28:39
1:21:27
129
Gert-Jan Den Hartog
ATAG
1:29:02
1:22:36
130
Frank van Wijk
ATAG
1:29:03
1:22:39
131
Susan Bonekamp
Staatsbosbeheer
1:29:09
1:24:25
132
André van Swieten
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:29:16
1:24:06
133
Remon te Boome
Vuurwerk communicati
1:29:16
1:24:36
134
Raymond Binnendijk
LogicaCMG
1:29:21
1:25:12
135
Bert Jan Pit
BDO accountants & ad
1:29:33
1:28:00
136
Leo Hol
Run2gether
1:30:02
1:22:26
137
Patricia de Vries
Run2gether
1:30:02
1:22:26
138
Gerrit Boks
Aannemingsbedrijf Bo
1:30:21
1:25:05
139
Juul van Rijn
Hogeschool Van Hall
1:30:30
1:25:50
140
Luc Sterkman
Disphar Internationa
1:30:32
1:25:26
141
Luc Sterkman
Disphar Internationa
1:30:33
1:25:26
142
Tom Garritsen
Gemeente Rheden
1:30:49
1:22:06
143
Yvonne Beekhuis
roc Rijn IJssel
1:30:49
1:29:25
144
John Diependaal
Genzyme Europe BV
1:30:54
1:25:04
145
Sjef Jellema
Genzyme Europe BV
1:31:18
1:24:11
146
J A Pol
Juweliershuis Aalber
1:31:43
1:23:11
147
Hein Bisterbosch
LogicaCMG
1:32:15
1:27:12
148
Han Ruiter
Disphar Internationa
1:32:58
1:28:02
149
Jeanne Corbeek
BDO accountants & ad
1:33:05
1:31:24
150
Marlies van Mierlo
Genzyme Europe BV
1:33:33
1:27:40
151
Marnix Geukes Foppen
Genzyme Europe BV
1:33:34
1:27:39
152
Hans Fix
Medtronic
1:33:36
1:32:59
153
Dick van Kleef
Run2gether
1:34:03
1:26:23
154
Willemien de Geit
Run2gether
1:34:03
1:26:22
155
Huub Wilms
Disphar Internationa
1:34:33
1:29:29
156
Geert Euverman
Staatsbosbeheer
1:35:46
1:27:59
157
Frank Blees
Gemeente Rheden
1:35:48
1:28:40
158
Jolanda Elenbaas
Genzyme Europe BV
1:36:14
1:30:26
159
Els Elenbaas
Genzyme Europe BV
1:36:17
1:30:29
160
Stijn Ehren
BDO accountants & ad
1:36:17
1:34:52
161
Jan-Henk Temmink
Disphar Internationa
1:36:26
1:31:19
162
Hennie Berends
DDJ Accountants & Ad
1:37:27
1:31:51
163
J H Aalbers
Juweliershuis Aalber
1:37:57
1:29:24
164
Frank Jannsen
BoerenBond / Welkoop
1:38:04
1:30:52
165
Ben Kleiss
LogicaCMG
1:38:31
1:33:07
166
Piet Panis
ROC A12
1:38:36
1:30:24
167
Henri Spanjers
Run2gether
1:39:07
1:31:24
168
Henk Reurink
Gemeente Rheden
1:39:31
1:30:46
169
Hans Giok Kwee
ATAG
1:39:48
1:33:20
170
Sharon Fabrizio
Genzyme Europe BV
1:40:15
1:34:28
171
Jeroen van Beckum
Impress Group BV
1:40:44
1:32:34
172
Niels Steenvoorde
Massa Bureau voorArc
1:43:30
1:33:35
173
Henk van Piggelen
LogicaCMG
1:47:25
1:42:04
174
Esther te Brake
ATAG
1:48:12
1:40:18
J8-9, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees de Koning
Maasland
3:41
3:40
2
Jurriaan de Rijk
Haag Atletiek
3:55
3:55
3
Alexander Rusconi
Heerde
3:56
3:55
4
Noah Woeltjes
AVA '70
3:59
3:58
5
Victor Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:00
3:59
6
Tim van Zwam
Zevenaar
4:00
3:56
7
Brian Versluis
Avantri
4:01
3:59
8
Bas Meurs
Arnhem
4:01
3:54
9
Pim Rooswinkel
Arnhem
4:02
3:59
10
Lars van Hoeven
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
4:05
4:01
11
Jurrian Kooiman
Arnhem
4:13
4:05
12
Quirijn Waaijenberg
Brummen
4:14
4:12
13
Tymen Beemster
Monnickendam
4:15
4:10
14
Jelmer Seinen
Arnhem
4:17
4:16
15
Guus Nijen
Holten
4:21
4:19
16
Olivier Vos
Zevenaar
4:26
4:20
17
Gideon van Heugten
Rhenen
4:27
4:26
18
Gijs den Hertog
Angerlo
4:28
4:18
19
Ceriel Baar
Malden
4:29
4:28
20
Olaf Groenendijk
Velp Gld
4:29
4:26
21
Daan den Hartog
Arnhem
4:29
4:24
22
Rob Maas
Arnhem
4:30
4:28
23
Bastiaaan vd Horst
Valburg
4:31
4:22
24
Rolf van Pelt
Arnhem
4:31
4:26
25
Sybren Mulder
Apeldoorn
4:31
4:28
26
Sander Ydo
Heteren
4:32
4:28
27
Bart Vissers
Dieren
4:33
4:29
28
David Huibers
Arnhem
4:34
4:31
29
Julian Hellendoorn
Kampen
4:39
4:38
30
Marten Kooiman
Arnhem
4:43
4:35
31
Mylan van Meeuwen
Ciko '66
4:43
4:43
32
Freek van Pelt
Arnhem
4:44
4:40
33
Ricardo de Knegt
Arnhem
4:45
4:38
34
Roel Spierenburg
Arnhem
4:49
4:48
35
Maxim van der Wal
Velp Gld
4:52
4:52
36
Timo Jeunink
Dieren
4:57
4:53
37
Merijn te Grotenhuis
Ciko '66
4:59
4:51
38
Rens Schoenmaker
Arnhem
5:00
4:56
39
Bjorn Verkerk
De Steeg
5:00
4:55
40
Jasper Camps
Arnhem
5:03
4:57
41
Rein van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
5:04
4:57
42
Philip Jan Grolleman
Zwolle
5:07
4:56
43
Luuk Wichman
Dieren
5:08
5:05
44
Freek Hoogink
Dieren
5:12
5:07
45
Ernst Uijthof
Velp Gld
5:13
5:10
46
Nick Braakman
Arnhem
5:13
5:09
47
Adriaan de Vos
Velp Gld
5:21
5:15
48
Boldewijn de Vos
Velp Gld
5:22
5:16
49
Martijn Scheffer
Arnhem
5:31
5:25
50
Robin van Til
Velp Gld
5:33
5:23
M8-9, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyara Bijker
De Liemers
3:50
3:48
2
Iris Loenen
Arnhem
3:56
3:54
3
Jasmijn Lau
Ciko '66
4:00
3:59
4
Bente Lutteke
Hanzesport
4:02
4:00
5
Nanda de Jong
's-Gravenzande
4:05
4:03
6
Famke Heinst
De Liemers
4:11
4:05
7
Bette Benerink
Westervoort
4:11
4:09
8
Henrike Vellinga
Groningen Atletiek
4:17
4:15
9
Jasmin Brinkerhof
De Spartaan
4:21
4:19
10
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
4:21
4:21
11
Michele van Pelt
Arnhem
4:23
4:20
12
Maxime Vernooij
Gendt
4:24
4:18
13
Benthe Konig
Velp Gld
4:26
4:22
14
Ragna van Horck
Velp Gld
4:26
4:22
15
Seda van Faassen
Ciko '66
4:30
4:27
16
Eva Koopman
Werkhoven
4:31
4:29
17
Sanne Golembiewski
De Liemers
4:35
4:34
18
Ilene Cleveringa
Doorwerth
4:37
4:33
19
Caroline Jansen Verpla
Oosterbeek
4:38
4:35
20
Mella Fuchs
Velp
4:44
4:39
21
Marit Derks
Velp Gld
4:47
4:39
22
Evy Reinders
De Steeg
4:47
4:42
23
Erzsi Tegzess
Velp Gld
4:50
4:48
24
Janneke Spijkerboer
Velp Gld
4:50
4:50
25
Feije Aerts
Velp Gld
4:50
4:40
26
Evon den Hartog
Arnhem
4:53
4:53
27
Estelle van Wijngeeren
Vaassen
4:55
4:50
28
Lauren Branderhorst
Diepenveen
5:04
4:59
29
Francka van Eeten
Arnhem
5:06
5:01
30
Minke Koomen
Velp Gld
5:08
5:02
31
Alba Schielen
Arnhem
5:09
5:05
32
Marline van der Kruijk
Velp Gld
5:19
5:12
33
Michelle Klaassen
Arnhem
5:26
5:19
34
Jamie Pechler
Arnhem
5:27
5:20
35
Nadia de Knegt
Arnhem
5:27
5:21
36
Senta Tanke
Velp Gld
5:34
5:29
37
Celesta Kuling
Velp Gld
5:34
5:30
38
Sophie van Deelen
Velp Gld
5:37
5:30
39
Sanne van Geel
Velp Gld
5:39
5:32
40
Quinty Veerman
Arnhem
5:47
5:43
41
Lucie van Collem
Arnhem
5:47
5:42
42
Sabine Voltman
Westervoort
5:48
5:43
43
Leanne Kling
Velp Gld
5:49
5:49
J1011, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Potma
Energie
3:13
3:13
2
Koen Jansen
Pallas '67
3:31
3:29
3
Anton Borgstijn
AAV '36
3:32
3:32
4
Mike Foppen
Nijmegen
3:33
3:31
5
Floris Koops
Dordrecht
3:33
3:33
6
Marwan van Heugten
Rhenen
3:36
3:34
7
Jelle Hamersma
Veenendaal
3:36
3:35
8
Roan van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
3:38
3:36
9
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:38
3:31
10
Joep Nijlmans
Nijmegen
3:47
3:44
11
Jeroen van Tent
De Steeg
3:48
3:45
12
David Meurs
Arnhem
3:56
3:54
13
Jurriaan Vos
Zevenaar
3:58
3:55
14
Bas Schurink
Dieren
3:59
3:59
15
Thomas de Jong
Ellecom
4:01
4:00
16
Sjors Willemsen
Arnhem
4:02
3:55
17
Pelle Ypinga
Arnhem
4:05
4:01
18
Nando Kramer
Rheden
4:07
4:01
19
Jorn Heinst
De Liemers
4:10
4:04
20
Bas Rooswinkel
Arnhem
4:12
4:05
21
Maarten Beijleveld
Rheden
4:15
4:15
22
Jesse Jeunink
Gelre
4:16
4:16
23
Hugo Huijs
De Steeg
4:16
4:13
24
Teun vd Roest
Arnhem
4:17
4:11
25
Anke Seinen
Arnhem
4:19
4:17
26
Jeroen Voltman
Westervoort
4:22
4:19
27
Kees Jonkman
Doesburg
4:26
4:16
28
Douwe Hek
Nieuwegein
4:27
4:20
29
Ruben Scheffer
Arnhem
4:28
4:25
30
Jari Streutker
Rheden
4:34
4:27
31
Joris Middelbeek
Arnhem
4:36
4:36
32
Olivier Arendsen
Arnhem
4:39
4:32
33
Jasper Middelbeek
Velp Gld
4:39
4:36
34
Winston Arendsen
Arnhem
4:39
4:33
35
Nout te Loeke
Velp Gld
4:39
4:36
36
Lars Blasweiler
Arnhem
4:43
4:36
37
Alexander van der Wal
Velp Gld
4:47
4:41
38
Lars Wichman
Dieren
4:48
4:43
39
Jasper Bonsma
Dieren
4:50
4:43
40
Olivier van der Horst
Valburg
4:53
4:43
41
Jannick van Til
Velp Gld
4:53
4:43
42
Erwin de Beijer
Duiven
5:00
4:57
43
Mitchel Emerenciana
Arnhem
5:10
5:04
M1011, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Keizers
Nijmegen
3:30
3:29
2
Nienke de Jong
's-Gravenzande
3:34
3:31
3
Sabine Rutten
VAV
3:34
3:33
4
Zillah Cornelissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:39
3:37
5
Eline de Jong
Didam
3:40
3:38
6
Tünde Brinkerhof
De Spartaan
3:41
3:41
7
Romy Strobos
Oude Pekela
3:42
3:41
8
Tyara Hoeve
Arnhem
3:48
3:44
9
Simone von der Linden
Veenendaal
3:49
3:49
10
Eveline Brand
De Liemers
3:54
3:52
11
Madelief Nijen
Holten
3:55
3:53
12
Marije van Aken
Doetinchem
4:05
4:03
13
Robin Benerink
Westervoort
4:07
4:06
14
Sabrine Vels
Argo
4:08
4:06
15
Tari Simonis
Arnhem
4:09
4:03
16
Anne Egbers
Elst Gld
4:16
4:11
17
Erin Bade
Arnhem
4:18
4:11
18
Hanneke Beijleveld
Rheden
4:20
4:14
19
Chloe Laumen
Angerlo
4:21
4:12
20
Freya Fenwick
Wolfheze
4:23
4:19
21
Rianne Werkman
Dieren
4:26
4:21
22
Eline de Roock
Arnhem
4:28
4:19
23
Claatje Konig
Velp Gld
4:28
4:20
24
Emily Maassen
Uden
4:29
4:23
25
Merel Lavalaye
Velp Gld
4:30
4:27
26
Amy de la Combe
Doesburg
4:32
4:23
27
Esther Bouwmeester
Oosterbeek
4:33
4:29
28
Jillian Seerinck
Didam
4:34
4:25
29
Frederike van Beek
Velp Gld
4:41
4:35
30
Rozemarijn Beemster
Monnickendam
4:42
4:37
31
Sanne Niens
Velp Gld
4:46
4:38
32
Claire Jansen Verplank
Oosterbeek
4:48
4:42
33
Renske Wiersma
Arnhem
4:53
4:45
34
Isis Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
4:58
4:49
35
Maureen Mulder
Apeldoorn
4:58
4:54
36
Merel Leenen
Arnhem
4:59
4:55
37
Manon Pessink
Roosendaal
5:03
5:00
38
Sanne Massar
Velp Gld
5:05
5:01
39
Eveline Melotte
Lisse
5:17
5:08
40
Michel Janssen
Arnhem
5:19
5:11
41
Nynke Camps
Arnhem
5:20
5:16
42
Katie Broens
Wolfheze
5:26
5:20
43
Sacha Broens
Wolfheze
5:44
5:38
44
Fiep Kingeman
Arnhem
8:34
8:28
J1213, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorik van Egdom
Veenendaal
3:08
3:07
2
Benjamin Renique
Tilburg Road Runners
3:18
3:14
3
Luuk Sterk
Westervoort
3:34
3:32
4
Ashwin Wemmers
Bemmel
3:35
3:27
5
Robin Strobos
Oude Pekela
3:44
3:44
6
Kristian Rusconi
Heerde
4:04
4:04
7
Jelmer Ypinga
Arnhem
4:15
4:12
8
Aron van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
4:21
4:19
9
Thomas van Til
Velp Gld
5:33
5:23
M1213, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise Kerssen
De Steeg
4:02
3:55
2
Marlou Remeeus
Zieuwent
4:06
4:03
3
Laura van Megen
Doesburg
4:22
4:14
4
Lizanne Tokke
Arnhem
4:32
4:27
5
Merel Melotte
Lisse
5:17
5:09
6
Femke Vos
Ellecom
5:36
5:28
J1415, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Hamersma
Veenendaal
3:23
3:22
2
Nick van de Hoogen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:34
3:27
3
Vincent Maassen
Uden
3:59
3:49
4
Teun Robbers
Arnhem
4:19
4:15
5
Marthijn van Deelen
Velp Gld
4:56
4:46
M1415, 1K RUNAWAY
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe Timmer
Duiven
4:25
4:19
2
Lena Loiu
De Steeg
5:12
5:07
www.posbankloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-10-2007 08:20