Uitslagenlijst de 30 van Almere

Almere - Zondag 30 september 2007

D5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanine van de Klashor
Houten
21:27
21:26
2
Regina Cornelisz
Almere
22:11
22:10
3
Britt de Waal
Almere
23:20
23:16
4
Maud Moes
Almere
25:17
25:14
5
Fiona Mirea
Almere
25:28
25:27
6
Mandy Piene
Almere
25:37
25:35
7
Joyce Elinhoff
Amsterdam
27:36
27:23
8
Marjolein Guitjens
Almere
28:35
28:33
9
Natasja Karels
Lelystad
28:39
28:37
10
Mireille Werring
Almere
28:42
28:39
11
Marije van Huigenbosch
Almere
28:43
28:39
12
Nicolette Brugge
Lelystad
28:47
28:43
13
Patricia Immerzeel
Almere
29:36
29:33
14
Silvia Cornelissen
Hilversum
29:38
29:35
15
Barbra Amse
Almere
29:47
29:43
16
Charin Sabajo
Amsterdam
30:02
29:51
17
Jennifer Tolhuis
Almere
30:04
29:51
18
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere
30:08
29:58
19
Natasha Weerden-Sabajo
Almere
30:28
30:11
20
Willemijn Visser
Almere
30:52
30:47
21
Chantee Pardoen
Almere
31:01
30:52
22
Sara Abedinie
Almere
31:10
30:59
23
Maike Beeren
Amsterdam
31:18
31:14
24
Gabrielle Hagedorn
Almere
31:52
31:49
25
Mireille Moes
Almere
31:52
31:50
26
Esther Dubbeldam
Almere
31:56
31:44
27
Sonja van den Berg
Almere
32:07
31:57
28
Diana Bos
Almere
32:27
32:21
29
Esther Kuindersma
Almere
32:35
32:25
30
Soraya Friedrich
Almere
32:43
32:34
31
Angela Molijn
Almere
32:47
32:38
32
Anouk van Groeningen
Almere
32:51
32:37
33
Yvonne van der Veen
Almere
33:05
32:57
34
Renske Stap
Almere
33:12
33:03
35
Irene van der Sluijs
Almere
33:27
33:13
36
Janelle Landman
Lelystad
33:50
33:41
37
Susanne van Rodijnen-B
Almere
34:02
33:53
38
Margot Stap
Hoofddorp
34:15
34:07
39
Marie Oliver
Almere
34:23
34:15
40
Vera Blankestijn
Almere
34:36
34:20
41
Lucia Bekker
Almere
34:53
34:44
42
Jolanda Jansen
Dronten
34:58
34:57
43
Anita van Schaick
Almere
35:45
35:37
44
Marlou Stap-Koperdraat
Hoofddorp
35:45
35:37
45
Nardi Vorstenbos
Almere
35:56
35:40
46
Heidi Schoondijk
Almere
36:01
35:52
47
Tineke Retz
Zaandijk
36:03
35:52
48
Renee Bosboom
Almere
36:16
36:00
49
Deborah Huigen
Groningen
36:29
36:18
50
Monique Koenes
Almere
36:29
36:18
51
Fabiola Pinas
Almere
36:30
36:23
52
Sandra Bruijne
Amsterdam
36:35
36:19
53
Carla Schievink
Almere
36:53
36:39
54
Dieuwertje van Stavere
Almere
37:25
37:18
55
Ingrid van Meerten
Almere
37:41
37:34
56
Sonja Giraldi-Immink
Almere
37:51
37:40
57
Fieke Luijendijk
Almere
37:51
37:40
58
Petra Bangma
Loosdrecht
37:56
37:53
59
Mirjam Kruidhof
Almere
38:16
38:10
60
Mandy Homburg
Amsterdam
39:32
39:15
61
Marjolein Veen
Almere
39:58
39:42
H5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ismail Chamali
Gouda
15:22
15:22
2
Mohamed Garouj
's Gravenhage
16:12
16:11
3
Leon Koch
Almere
17:07
17:07
4
Nick Texel
Almere
18:07
18:07
5
Eli Geoffroy
Almere
18:25
18:24
6
Vincent Lens
Almere
18:43
18:43
7
Omar Brons
Almere
20:24
20:24
8
Milan Brons
Almere
20:38
20:37
9
Roald van der Wurff
Almere
21:07
21:06
10
Sander Wassenaar
Hilversum
21:38
21:33
11
Marco van Harskamp
Almere
21:56
21:55
12
Joris Bruinsma
Almere
22:06
22:04
13
Mathijs Affourtit
Almere
22:06
22:05
14
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
22:31
22:30
15
Thomas Hamburger
Almere
22:40
22:38
16
Gerrit van Harskamp
Almere
22:42
22:37
17
Ivo Blok
Almere
24:05
24:02
18
Arno Veldmeijer
Almere
24:20
24:14
19
Rik Albers
Almere
24:20
24:16
20
Jasper Pardijs
Almere
24:26
24:18
21
David Hinten
Almere
24:27
24:26
22
Jesse van Mourik
Wageningen
24:34
24:29
23
Jasper Post
Almere
24:35
24:33
24
Thijs Hekman
Almere
24:48
24:41
25
Peter Pesch
Almere
24:52
24:48
26
Sjoerd Wezenberg
Almere
25:08
25:03
27
Stan Bovenscher
Almere
25:29
25:26
28
Paul Anneveldt
Almere
25:31
25:17
29
Renee Konings
Almere
25:47
25:37
30
Rick Huigen
Almere
26:02
25:51
31
Daan Verleng
Hilversum
26:51
26:48
32
Bob Klomp
Naarden
27:09
26:55
33
Vincent van Doornik
Almere
27:31
27:17
34
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
27:37
27:24
35
Leon Westenberg
Almere
27:38
27:34
36
Geoffrey Jongma
Almere
27:41
27:32
37
Martin van der Vlugt
Almere
27:41
27:35
38
Antoine de Vries
Almere
28:09
28:07
39
Daan Oomen
Almere
28:20
28:17
40
Tycho Bovenscher
Almere
28:21
28:17
41
Jan Vogel
Almere
28:21
28:16
42
Erik van der Vaart
Almere
28:31
28:25
43
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
28:43
28:39
44
Martin den Boef
Almere
28:44
28:39
45
Hans Kwakkel
Almere
29:04
28:59
46
Menno Schemkes
Almere
29:28
29:22
47
Huub Meulenberg
Almere
29:28
29:20
48
Marcel Kooyman
Almere
29:46
29:36
49
Glenn Desseling
Almere
29:46
29:42
50
Dave Eeman
Almere
29:57
29:42
51
Peter Visser
Almere
30:11
30:05
52
Ben Spelbos
Almere
30:21
30:19
53
Mario Kramer
Almere
30:22
30:21
54
Ton van den Brink
Almere
30:44
30:31
55
Van Iperen
Almere
30:55
30:41
56
Johan Oomen
Almere
31:04
31:00
57
Nick van Veen
Breda
31:18
31:15
58
Karel Oranje
Vleuten
31:23
31:16
59
Kadir Demirci
Almere
31:32
31:20
60
Frank Peters
Almere
31:32
31:20
61
Daan Snoek
Almere
32:01
31:49
62
At Blankestijn
Almere
32:10
31:54
63
Adri van de Pas
Almere
32:10
31:55
64
René van Eeden
Almere
32:27
32:20
65
Jurjen Westenberg
Almere
32:33
32:29
66
Franklin Spuesens
Almere
34:01
33:53
67
Raymond van der Heyde
Almere
34:21
34:17
68
Martijn Meijer
Almere
35:01
34:55
69
Joey Chosson
Almere
35:20
35:10
70
Peter van Leeuwen
Almere
35:45
35:29
71
Peter Maartens
Almere
35:57
35:41
72
Horst van Woerem
Almere
36:50
36:38
73
Johan van Woersem
Almere
36:50
36:40
74
Stefan Tseng
Almere
37:41
37:34
75
Richard Blaauw
Almere
37:54
37:51
76
Paul Duivis
Almere
39:37
39:27
77
Ruud Vos
Almere
40:11
40:08
78
Rocand Kerchman
Almere
41:09
40:51
79
Jordy Kerchman
Almere
41:09
40:52
D10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corelien Kloek
Marknesse
39:53
39:53
2
Marleen Vos
Lelystad
42:23
42:22
3
Mascha Kok
Zeewolde
43:41
43:40
4
Brenda Wildschut
Almere
44:12
44:06
5
Ria van Weezep-Brusche
Lelystad
47:56
47:54
6
DE KRAKER
Almere
47:58
47:53
7
Hilda Nes
Utrecht
48:07
48:02
8
Elien de Heij
Almere
50:03
49:50
9
Tjitske Kooistra
Lelystad
50:26
50:08
10
José van Wijlen
Lelystad
50:37
50:23
11
Marian Jellema
Lelystad
51:33
51:21
12
Sandra Ligthart
Almere
51:35
51:27
13
Desiree Cleuren
Almere
51:48
51:23
14
Silvie Pluim
Almere
51:57
51:42
15
Petra de Ruijter
Almere
52:07
51:59
16
Jolanda Smink
Almere
52:12
51:55
17
Milous Lam- Coenraad
Almere
52:13
52:08
18
Wenda van Vuren
Maasdijk
52:57
52:50
19
Esther Verschueren
Almere
53:00
52:56
20
Elly Belmer
Almere
53:03
52:55
21
ZWIEP
Dronten
53:04
52:45
22
Ineke Roozenburg
Lelystad
53:12
52:56
23
Nancy van Garderen
Baarn
53:15
53:12
24
Edith Staartjes
Almere
53:18
53:08
25
Karin van Hamersveld
Doetinchem
54:09
54:02
26
Cludia Elenbaas
Mijdrecht
54:10
53:46
27
PAAP
Almere
54:17
54:01
28
Marieke Traag
Almere
54:17
53:52
29
Renate van Hagen
Almere
54:22
53:58
30
Betty Slot
Lelystad
54:29
54:13
31
DE BOER
Almere
54:30
54:08
32
Gerda Proost
Almere
54:49
54:38
33
Lisa Cheng
Almere
55:13
54:59
34
Maria Vrancken
Utrecht
55:32
55:17
35
Francesca Hooft
Almere
55:45
55:34
36
Margriete Bouma
Almere
55:56
55:44
37
Rosite van der Woude
Huizen
56:04
55:49
38
BAKKER
Almere
56:05
55:55
39
DALEBOUT
Almere
56:08
55:57
40
Erna Brinkman
Lelystad
56:21
56:08
41
Wendy Kuik
Zandvoort
56:28
56:02
42
Susana Godoy
Lelystad
56:29
56:16
43
V.D. VEGT
Almere
56:33
56:09
44
Marja Overhaart
Almere
56:40
56:29
45
VERSTEEGT
Almere
56:50
56:26
46
Agnes vd Ploeg
Almere
57:02
56:39
47
Irma Roos
Almere
57:02
56:39
48
Grace Bulgac
Almere
57:04
56:33
49
Maaike Knijnenburg
Almere
57:08
56:58
50
Charmaine Henriquez
Almere
57:21
57:05
51
Agnes van Stralen
Almere
57:25
57:19
52
Ilse van Zanten
Lelystad
57:42
57:28
53
Marijke Kleine
Almere
57:46
57:40
54
Marga Wijling
Noordwijkerhout
57:52
57:38
55
Fien Smit
Almere
57:54
57:33
56
Barbara Vroon
Woerden
57:56
57:29
57
Saskia Aandewiel
Almere
57:59
57:24
58
Corinne Brouwer
Huis ter Heide Ut
58:06
57:48
59
Claudette Palte
Voorhout
58:15
57:48
60
Jacqueline Chosson
Almere
58:19
57:51
61
Lisette Koning
Almere
58:20
57:59
62
Anita Withaar
Almere
58:23
58:20
63
Laurien Bode
Almere
58:36
58:30
64
BRUGGEMAN
Almere
58:40
58:14
65
Yvonne Blom
Almere
58:40
58:40
66
AARTS
Almere
58:41
58:15
67
Maureen Artist
Almere
58:43
58:35
68
Ina Kamphuis
Almere
58:48
58:43
69
Marion Koch
Almere
58:48
58:44
70
Udjen Lewis
Almere
58:49
58:20
71
Riëtte van Lune
Almere
58:52
58:38
72
Ineke Koedam
Rotterdam
58:57
58:48
73
Jeannet van der Sluys
Almere
59:14
59:09
74
Judith Lägers
Almere
59:27
59:25
75
Roos Roosendaal
Almere
59:51
59:25
76
Se Lenssen
Amsterdam
59:52
59:34
77
Beelen Esther
Goes
1:00:13
59:49
78
WEKE
Lelystad
1:00:23
59:57
79
Deborah v Heijningen
Almere
1:00:23
1:00:13
80
V. BEEK
Lelystad
1:00:24
59:58
81
Jennifer Kuiper
Zaandam
1:00:44
1:00:34
82
Froukje Nolte
Almere
1:00:47
1:00:17
83
Gerda Overwater
Almere
1:00:53
1:00:22
84
Atie Hulsker
Almere
1:00:59
1:00:48
85
Helen Hulsker
Huizen
1:00:59
1:00:48
86
Hanna Rosbergen
Utrecht
1:01:04
1:00:58
87
Els Heyligers
Lelystad
1:01:08
1:00:52
88
Danielle van Grieken
Utrecht
1:01:09
1:01:03
89
Nancy Tilborg
Almere
1:01:16
1:00:50
90
Stefanie Schmidt
Almere
1:01:22
1:00:57
91
Ingrid Bloemendaal
Almere
1:01:34
1:01:27
92
Corrie Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
1:01:44
1:01:24
93
Jentina Wiegers
Hilversum
1:01:44
1:01:24
94
Monique Meijer-Korteka
Almere
1:01:46
1:01:16
95
Judith den Brave
Almere
1:01:46
1:01:30
96
Agnes Kramer
Almere
1:02:00
1:01:38
97
Margreet
Almere
1:02:04
1:01:41
98
V. KERKHOF
Almere
1:02:25
1:01:53
99
Ingrid IJzerman
Almere
1:02:30
1:02:22
100
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:02:53
1:02:37
101
Alice van Groenstein
Almere
1:03:02
1:02:58
102
ROS
Almere
1:03:13
1:02:50
103
Debbie Dijkstra
Almere
1:03:42
1:03:15
104
Annemarie Hermanns
Almere
1:03:43
1:03:36
105
Hanneke Haan
Almere
1:04:18
1:04:00
106
Jeannette Veenstra
Naarden
1:04:26
1:04:22
107
Barbara van Dam
Almere
1:04:29
1:04:00
108
OORTHUIS
Almere
1:04:35
1:04:16
109
Annamarie van 't Wout
Almere
1:04:48
1:04:34
110
Jeanine van Diggelen
Almere
1:05:01
1:04:37
111
Brenda Eden
Almere
1:05:18
1:05:04
112
Yvonne Molenaar
Almere
1:05:30
1:05:21
113
Petra Droogh
Almere
1:05:44
1:05:24
114
Maud Droogh
Almere
1:05:44
1:05:25
115
Nienke van der Veen
Almere
1:05:46
1:05:22
116
Greta de Jong
Almere
1:05:56
1:05:45
117
Liesbeth Zwartepoorte
Almere
1:05:58
1:05:32
118
Monique Koers
Almere
1:05:58
1:05:49
119
Rinie Pieneman
Amsterdam
1:05:59
1:05:44
120
Lizet van Ewijk
Bussum
1:06:54
1:06:48
121
Serina aru
Almere
1:06:55
1:06:28
122
JM de Vente-de Meijer
Almere
1:06:57
1:06:48
123
Thea Slotboom
Almere
1:07:23
1:06:58
124
Bianca Vreeling
Almere
1:07:30
1:07:17
125
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
1:08:12
1:07:57
126
Truus Monsees
Almere
1:08:31
1:07:57
127
Maaike Monsees
Almere
1:08:31
1:07:58
128
Inez de Rooij
Almere
1:08:40
1:08:32
129
Femke Everaarts
Almere
1:08:47
1:08:33
130
Laurette Nijssen
Almere
1:08:47
1:08:34
131
Iris van 't Wout
Almere
1:09:00
1:08:45
132
Ilse van Essen
Almere
1:09:30
1:09:01
133
Ria Bosma
Almere
1:10:16
1:09:52
134
Annemiek van der Feen
Almere
1:10:36
1:10:24
135
Ingrid Kastelijn
Almere
1:10:36
1:10:11
136
Barbara de leeuw
Almere
1:10:37
1:10:12
137
Anneke Monteban
Almere
1:13:25
1:13:02
138
Diaan Mollen
Almere
1:14:47
1:14:19
139
Cindy Pronk
Almere
1:15:38
1:15:05
140
Liselot Veenhoven
Almere
1:16:33
1:16:22
141
Marianne Volkering
Almere
1:22:32
1:22:03
H10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Youri Severin
Almere
32:23
32:23
2
V. ZANDVOORT
Almere
34:02
34:01
3
FALKENA
Swifterbant
35:51
35:50
4
Peor Eymann
Almere
35:56
35:55
5
Thilo Varenhout
Amsterdam
36:01
35:59
6
KORPORAAL
Zeewolde
37:25
37:23
7
Ronald Breugom
's-Gravenhage
37:45
37:44
8
Martin van den Berg
Utrecht
38:02
38:01
9
Dave Roelvink
Almere
38:30
38:24
10
Michael Ligthart
Almere
38:30
38:29
11
Fred Dijkstra
Emmeloord
38:40
38:36
12
DE LANGE
Swifterbant
39:36
39:34
13
Paul Brouns
Almere
39:47
39:43
14
Henk Groen
Dronten
39:51
39:49
15
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
40:05
40:02
16
Richard Belderok
Almere
40:06
40:03
17
Kees Matthijssen
Almere
40:17
40:15
18
Boudewijn van Opstal
Utrecht
40:30
40:24
19
RUTTEN
Amersfoort
40:37
40:34
20
ROOZEBOOM
Almere
41:11
41:09
21
Victor Hooft
Almere
41:25
41:24
22
DEKKER
Almere
41:28
41:22
23
Wouter van Wielink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
41:59
41:56
24
Stefan Regalo Eggermon
Almere
42:01
41:55
25
Karl Teunis
Ens
42:08
42:05
26
Rob de Swart
Lelystad
42:13
42:11
27
Rens van Groningen
Emmeloord
42:14
42:10
28
Kees Schlakwijk
Almere
42:15
42:12
29
David Smith
Almere
42:16
42:12
30
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
42:18
42:06
31
Marc Stadman
Almere
42:22
42:03
32
Keimpe Reitsma
Lelystad
42:27
42:24
33
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
42:29
42:26
34
BALSING
Lelystad
42:33
42:25
35
Joost Korthof
Zeewolde
42:33
42:27
36
Joost Buiting
Almere
42:34
42:34
37
Henk Kooistra
Lelystad
42:38
42:34
38
SMEENK
Lelystad
42:44
42:41
39
Willem van der Wurff
Almere
43:01
42:58
40
BOKHORST
Almere
43:09
43:07
41
Arjen Vogel
Almere
43:19
43:18
42
Rikkert van der Put
Almere
43:22
43:18
43
Andre Stam
Swifterbant
43:27
43:23
44
Hans Harmsen
Lelystad
43:28
43:26
45
Erik Bezema
Lelystad
43:29
43:24
46
Ad Buijs
Almere
43:35
43:25
47
PROOST
Lelystad
43:37
43:35
48
Jos vd Velden
Almere
43:48
43:39
49
Kees van Wijk
Lelystad
44:01
43:59
50
V. WOERSEM
Almere
44:06
44:04
51
Johan Gussekloo
Almere
44:11
44:02
52
Alex de Lange
Almere
44:41
44:33
53
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
44:48
44:45
54
Ron van Weezep
Lelystad
44:51
44:46
55
HERDER
Emmeloord
44:54
44:39
56
Ben Stuivenberg
Almere
45:04
45:02
57
Rien Dekker
Almere
45:15
45:06
58
DE BRUIN
Lelystad
45:23
45:11
59
Tobials van der Berg
Almere
45:49
45:38
60
Arjan Schalken
Almere
45:57
45:46
61
Maarten Schoone
Swifterbant
46:02
45:56
62
Martin Monkel
Emmeloord
46:17
46:12
63
Fred de Ruiter
Almere
46:25
46:20
64
V.D.LINDE
Almere
46:39
46:30
65
Richard Dekker
Almere
46:56
46:49
66
LENSINK
Almere
47:01
46:59
67
Floris van der Veen
Almere
47:03
46:53
68
NAP
Almere
47:10
47:02
69
Patrick IJzer
Amsterdam
47:16
47:09
70
Frank Franken
Almere
47:18
47:11
71
BURCKSEN
Almere
47:21
47:12
72
Richard v Koetsveld v
Almere
47:27
46:58
73
Marc Buntsma
Almere
47:28
47:11
74
Ronald Franken
Almere
47:28
47:22
75
Jan Uijtdehage
Almere
47:33
47:23
76
Martin Vredenburgs?
Almere
47:40
47:20
77
Rene Uiterwijk
Almere
47:51
47:40
78
Peter Pijper
Almere
47:53
47:40
79
V.D. PLASSE
Almere
47:54
47:44
80
René Louman
Almere
47:56
47:48
81
Rick Francis
Almere
48:02
47:56
82
Peter Velthuis
Almere
48:20
48:16
83
Richard Hoogvorst
Almere
48:23
48:14
84
DUITS
Amersfoort
48:42
48:37
85
KLARENBEEK
Almere
49:11
49:05
86
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
49:16
49:05
87
Gerrit Kuyvenhoven
Almere
49:16
49:08
88
Rob Moes
Almere
49:26
49:16
89
Jeroen Mulder
Almere
49:42
49:30
90
Wouter Beijen
Zeewolde
50:02
49:45
91
John van der Broek
Almere
50:10
49:58
92
Kees Janssen
Amstelveen
50:12
49:56
93
Eric Niewind
Almere
50:12
50:06
94
Edwin Pieneman
Almere
50:12
49:57
95
Vincent Walet
Almere
50:17
49:53
96
Martin Kelder
Heerhugowaard
50:24
50:15
97
Youri Visser
Amsterdam
50:53
50:45
98
Edward Tjin
Almere
51:00
50:47
99
Bernard Jacobs
Almere
51:07
50:49
100
Dico van Breugel
Woerden
51:07
50:41
101
Rob Belmer
Almere
51:08
50:56
102
Charles van der Horst
Almere
51:11
51:05
103
Nico Busker
Almere
51:20
51:17
104
Pieter Zuijdgeest
Woerden
51:42
51:26
105
Willem Latupeirissa
Almere
51:52
51:20
106
Marcel Elbers
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
51:56
51:41
107
Jan Bank
Almere
51:59
51:49
108
Kees Boutkan
Almere
52:00
51:49
109
Pieter Aandewiel
Almere
52:03
51:36
110
HALMA
Almere
52:19
52:15
111
Joep Adema
Almere
52:37
52:04
112
Marcel Trupia
Weesp
52:39
52:09
113
George Brassem
Almere
52:42
52:23
114
Willem Bruynseels
Almere
52:46
52:22
115
Marcel Aandewiel
Almere
52:50
52:15
116
Bart Janssen
Amsterdam
52:51
52:24
117
HERMSEN
Leiden
52:53
52:31
118
Frank Meijer
Almere
52:53
52:26
119
BOUMAN
Almere
53:00
52:47
120
V.D. VEEN
Almere
53:09
52:56
121
Marco Spee
Purmerend
53:14
52:47
122
André Greven
Almere
53:15
53:04
123
V. DALEN
Baarn
53:16
53:11
124
Dolf Hamburger
Almere
53:27
53:06
125
PLEITER
Almere
53:38
53:22
126
Maarten Zon
Almere
53:40
53:16
127
Robin Huizinga
Rozenburg Zh
53:54
53:52
128
Rick Sahetapy
Almere
54:07
53:33
129
Dick van Baarle
Almere
54:28
53:56
130
BOS
Almere
54:30
54:08
131
Jorik Schrijver
Almere
54:36
54:17
132
Jan Jonker
Lelystad
54:42
54:10
133
Mark Beukelaar
Almere
54:46
54:27
134
Aldo Labrijn
Almere
54:46
54:32
135
Ryan Wesselij
Almere
54:48
54:46
136
André Stuit
Almere
55:00
54:39
137
Rene van Staveren
Almere
55:03
54:31
138
Anton Spaan
Almere
55:05
55:00
139
Mario van der Stam
Almere
55:06
54:47
140
Rob Bakker
Almere
55:12
54:44
141
Naomi Pel
Almere
55:21
55:02
142
Peter Huijsmans
Dronten
55:21
55:21
143
Marc Bender
Amsterdam
55:27
55:11
144
Leo Hoornweg
Almere
55:37
55:29
145
Piet Berende
Dronten
55:39
55:19
146
Anthonie van Baarle
Almere
55:40
55:09
147
BAKKENIST
Almere
55:43
55:27
148
Reggy Landegent
Almere
55:46
55:40
149
V. LIER
Lelystad
55:52
55:46
150
Kees v.d. Steen
Almere
55:52
55:31
151
Rienk Koelman
Almere
55:58
55:33
152
HOORN
Leiden
56:03
55:40
153
Paul van de water
Almere
56:10
55:49
154
Eric Malstaux
Almere
56:11
55:59
155
Peter van der Horst
Almere
56:18
56:02
156
Ruud Droogh
Nieuwkoop
56:40
56:21
157
Frank Buntsma
Almere
56:48
56:30
158
Erik Scholte
Almere
56:51
56:43
159
Arnold den Hartog
Almere
57:12
56:50
160
Walter Karamoy Faulhab
Almere
57:16
57:05
161
Hans Moes
Almere
57:20
57:00
162
MAAS
Leende
57:22
57:04
163
Remco Veenstra
Almere
57:29
57:21
164
Ben Dingber
Almere
57:41
57:17
165
Ron van Deyzen
Kortenhoef
57:57
57:45
166
EWR de Vente
Almere
58:00
57:50
167
Marinus Brouwer
Huis ter Heide Ut
58:07
57:49
168
Sebastiaan Marchand
Almere
58:09
58:09
169
Rommert Politiek
Almere
58:10
57:51
170
Carlos Sanchez Rivas
Almere
58:12
58:12
171
== VANDAAG Jaap Caro
=== JARIG == Almere
58:20
58:04
172
VERBRUGGE
Kortenhoef
58:58
58:46
173
Evert Oosterhuis
59:07
58:38
174
Ben van Rooyen
De Meern
59:11
58:40
175
Paul Vroon
Woerden
59:29
59:00
176
Theo van Willigen
Leiden
59:30
59:13
177
KOLLEMAN
Almere
59:43
59:05
178
Mike Riechelman
Almere
59:43
59:30
179
Salvatore Cavoli
Almere
59:52
59:26
180
Berry John Bezuijen
Almere
59:52
59:26
181
Beelen Ad
Goes
1:00:18
59:55
182
Fred Schokker
Almere
1:00:20
59:57
183
Ernst Ochsendorf
Almere
1:00:32
59:57
184
Harm Hoen
Almere
1:00:36
1:00:27
185
Peter Klijsen
Lelystad
1:01:04
1:00:43
186
Tom Wijman
Almere
1:01:21
1:01:21
187
Roel van Dijk
Almere
1:01:54
1:01:42
188
Huub Kamp
Almere
1:02:00
1:01:37
189
Ike van Uningen
Almere
1:02:04
1:01:42
190
Maikel Mollink
Lelystad
1:02:17
1:02:04
191
Wim Koekenbier
Almere
1:02:20
1:02:00
192
V. KERKHOF
Almere
1:02:26
1:01:53
193
Daniel de Vente
Almere
1:02:33
1:02:25
194
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:02:53
1:02:37
195
Rogier Oranje
Zwolle
1:03:19
1:03:00
196
V.D. BERG
UTRECHT
1:03:22
1:03:01
197
Pim Vos
Almere
1:03:23
1:02:58
198
V. LIGTEN
Almere
1:03:34
1:03:00
199
Henk Mollema
Almere
1:03:35
1:03:00
200
Ron van Biezen
Den Helder
1:03:48
1:03:31
201
Buddy Boelhouwer
Almere
1:05:17
1:04:46
202
Peter Slotboom
Almere
1:07:24
1:06:59
203
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:08:45
1:08:13
204
SCHILDER
Losser
1:09:23
1:09:17
205
Edward Pronk
Almere
1:10:46
1:10:13
206
Jan Blekkenhorst
Almere
1:15:49
1:15:19
207
Nico Heins
Almere
1:22:31
1:22:03
208
Martin Le Mair
Almere
1:22:32
1:22:03
209
Dick Blaauboer
Almere
1:29:19
1:27:05
D15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van 't Schip
Amsterdam
1:00:37
1:00:34
2
Yvonne Zon
Almere
1:07:28
1:07:11
3
Lynn van Rossum
Amsterdam
1:10:59
1:10:59
4
Sigrid Polderwaart
Almere
1:14:28
1:14:07
5
BERGHUIS
Ermelo
1:15:18
1:14:12
6
Marjan van Aken
Almere
1:16:20
1:15:19
7
Cornelie Peschar
Hilversum
1:17:44
1:16:55
8
Gerda de Wit
Almere
1:18:05
1:17:51
9
Judy Middelkoop
Amersfoort
1:19:07
1:17:18
10
Astrid Beerten
Apeldoorn
1:20:24
1:19:42
11
Wendy van Koningsveld
Almere
1:20:42
1:19:45
12
Nathali van Es
Rhoon
1:21:58
1:21:19
13
Junia Floor
Amsterdam
1:22:28
1:21:24
14
Hanneke Weiss
Almere
1:22:29
1:21:11
15
Janey-Ellen Kraak
Almere
1:22:57
1:21:54
16
Eva van Noort
Amsterdam
1:23:27
1:23:27
17
Tiny Hessels-Kassing
Almere
1:23:30
1:22:33
18
Marina Metselaar
Almere
1:23:46
1:23:07
19
Sharan Nieuwstadt
Amstelveen
1:24:08
1:22:57
20
Christina Pires-Batist
Almere
1:24:56
1:24:37
21
Conny Wijnands
Zeist
1:25:00
1:23:42
22
Markes Bakker
Bussum
1:25:32
1:24:45
23
Meta Kamperman
Almere
1:25:52
1:25:40
24
Sandra van Wieringen
Almere
1:26:09
1:25:36
25
Gormah Dade
Almere
1:26:47
1:25:46
26
Margret Krom
Almere
1:27:03
1:25:38
27
Berta Elzinga
Blesdijke
1:27:41
1:27:16
28
Gaston Hébaterne
Baarn
1:27:42
1:26:08
29
Marjon Santing
Almere
1:27:59
1:27:33
30
Linda Kerr
Almere
1:28:11
1:26:56
31
Mieke den Bieman
Almere
1:28:14
1:26:12
32
Haren van E
Almere
1:28:15
1:27:42
33
Astrid Croese
Almere
1:28:34
1:28:08
34
== VANDAAG Ytje Stap
=== JARIG == Hoofddo
1:28:44
1:28:34
35
Ria de Jong
Weesp
1:29:00
1:28:46
36
Ronald Bunschoten
Almere
1:31:23
1:29:44
37
Elly Weijnen
Almere
1:31:30
1:30:10
38
Franka Manstra
Almere
1:32:21
1:30:52
39
Kristiane Stumpf
Lelystad
1:32:23
1:31:11
40
Jonna Dijkstra
Lelystad
1:32:23
1:31:11
41
Dorien van de Bovenkam
Almere
1:34:07
1:33:15
42
Sanne Kok
Zeewolde
1:34:40
1:34:09
43
Alda van der Veen
Almere
1:35:10
1:33:39
44
Mirjam Witte
Almere
1:35:34
1:34:57
45
Ria Bosman
Almere
1:36:00
1:36:00
46
Marion Pol-van Lieshou
Almere
1:36:08
1:34:51
47
Anja Kolk
Amsterdam
1:37:08
1:35:37
48
Peter Akkerhuis
Almere
1:38:16
1:37:52
49
Els Borra
Almere
1:38:28
1:36:57
50
Nicolette van der Rijs
Almere
1:38:31
1:36:54
51
Marisa Meijer
Almere
1:38:31
1:36:54
52
Anja Bouwman
Beverwijk
1:38:51
1:38:14
53
Brigitte Kok
Groenlo
1:40:16
1:39:18
54
Gerda Veldman
Heerenveen
1:40:51
1:39:29
55
Rina van der Oord
Almere
1:41:34
1:39:58
56
Linda Colijn
Almere
1:41:34
1:39:58
57
Marieke Spaargaren
Almere
1:44:33
1:43:03
58
Stimme Vendel
Almere
1:45:17
1:43:48
59
Ianthe Bussink
Almere
1:46:47
1:45:45
60
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:59:46
1:58:31
H15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julius Kipruto Kuto
Iten (KEN)
44:24
44:23
2
Mike Barsaiyan
Alkmaar
46:21
46:21
3
Edley Kerssenberg
Almere
53:03
53:02
4
Johan van Straaten
Rotterdam
55:12
55:11
5
Bob van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
57:55
57:53
6
Sigmar Kock
Amsterdam
59:02
59:00
7
Rene Duijvekam
Diemen
59:03
58:59
8
Mark Tikkel
Amsterdam
59:15
59:12
9
Jaap Koning
Amsterdam
59:53
59:51
10
Richard Pennink
Utrecht
59:58
59:56
11
Paul den Hertog
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:49
1:00:45
12
Vincent Gouttebarge
Almere
1:00:56
1:00:42
13
Fred Verhoeven
Almere
1:01:45
1:01:40
14
Auke Schievink
Almere
1:02:00
1:01:53
15
Alexander Roelen
Hem
1:02:17
1:02:11
16
Jos de Horde
Almere
1:02:41
1:02:31
17
Rene Dreyling
Almere
1:03:27
1:03:22
18
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
1:04:17
1:04:03
19
Michel Schouten
Almere
1:04:32
1:03:54
20
Martin Huijbers
Tilburg
1:05:42
1:05:36
21
Theo Koster
Putten
1:05:59
1:05:57
22
Luis Batista
Almere
1:06:26
1:06:07
23
Alex Grootveld
Naarden
1:06:28
1:06:08
24
André van der Werf
Leeuwarden
1:06:34
1:06:16
25
Gert Admiraal
Weesp
1:06:45
1:06:40
26
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:06:57
1:06:36
27
Chris Fakkeldij
Almere
1:07:13
1:07:00
28
Dennis Henraat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:46
1:07:27
29
Jurjen Boog
Almere
1:07:54
1:07:43
30
Marco Pluijm
Weesp
1:08:06
1:08:01
31
David Zuilhof
Almere
1:08:13
1:07:12
32
contrucci
Almere
1:08:21
1:07:43
33
Patrick van Amstel
Koog aan de Zaan
1:08:46
1:08:39
34
Patrick de Looff
Almere
1:08:53
1:08:26
35
Cees de Vries
Zeist
1:09:02
1:08:42
36
Maarten Dijkshoorn
Almere
1:09:13
1:08:20
37
Frank Aalders
Almere
1:09:38
1:09:35
38
Remko Toorenburgh
Almere
1:09:52
1:09:14
39
Martin van der Gulik
Almere
1:09:54
1:09:44
40
Erik Voss
Almere
1:10:02
1:09:46
41
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
1:10:18
1:10:04
42
Paul Koning
Almere
1:10:29
1:09:02
43
Sjaak Swarthof
Almere
1:10:41
1:10:29
44
Luc Bogaert
Almere
1:11:11
1:11:06
45
Ron Wijnands
Amstelveen
1:11:14
1:10:03
46
Gerhard Munniks
Almere
1:11:14
1:11:03
47
Robin van Horn
Almere
1:11:14
1:10:08
48
Richard van der Hoorn
Nieuw Vennep
1:11:16
1:10:49
49
Darryl Tjin-A-Lim
Amstelveen
1:11:31
1:10:55
50
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:11:34
1:11:12
51
Danny de Roos
Almere
1:11:52
1:10:42
52
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:12:21
1:12:14
53
Richard Knobbe
Almere
1:12:40
1:11:41
54
Ronald van de Wetering
Almere
1:12:46
1:11:59
55
Jan Gentenaar
Almere
1:12:52
1:12:23
56
Patrick Lasterie
Almere
1:12:54
1:12:24
57
Jan Drevers
Terborg
1:13:02
1:11:55
58
Dirk van Aken
Almere
1:13:20
1:12:32
59
Tom Jaburg
Amsterdam
1:13:25
1:13:09
60
Anton Remshoff
Almere
1:14:22
1:13:22
61
Robby Garritsen
Almere
1:14:32
1:13:27
62
Erik van Tricht
Amsterdam
1:14:33
1:13:08
63
Gerard van Maurik
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:14:37
1:14:12
64
Sander van Tuijl
Almere
1:14:45
1:14:35
65
Jan Scholten
Weesp
1:15:08
1:14:53
66
Siep Windhorst
Almere
1:15:19
1:13:30
67
John de Vink
Almere
1:15:23
1:14:21
68
Ruud van Zundert
Worthing (GBR)
1:15:35
1:14:11
69
Erik Grijsen
Almere
1:15:40
1:15:03
70
Edwin van der Meer
Lelystad
1:15:41
1:15:03
71
Emile Cornelisse
Almere
1:15:50
1:15:30
72
Rijk Stierman
Almere
1:15:55
1:15:24
73
Ralph Zijlma
Almere
1:16:23
1:15:51
74
Oscar Pronk
Almere
1:16:26
1:15:24
75
Willem van den Tweel
Almere
1:16:29
1:15:21
76
Jasper de Vries
Wageningen
1:16:30
1:16:09
77
Mattijn Stork
Castricum
1:16:43
1:15:53
78
Jasper van Scheppingen
Almere
1:16:43
1:15:53
79
Jacques Minten
Almere
1:16:49
1:16:18
80
Michael Nuberg
Almere
1:16:49
1:15:39
81
Theo de Dood
Almere
1:16:54
1:16:27
82
Adri Deijkers
Amsterdam
1:16:56
1:16:34
83
Ferry de Vre
Almere
1:17:05
1:16:58
84
Walter Dekens
Amsterdam
1:17:16
1:15:32
85
Mischa Hooghuis
Capelle aan den IJss
1:17:18
1:16:58
86
Hans Koedam
Rotterdam
1:17:18
1:16:59
87
Vincent Korver
Almere
1:17:27
1:17:23
88
Etienne van Velzen
Almere
1:17:33
1:15:53
89
Bert Wiggers
Almere
1:17:35
1:16:13
90
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
1:17:42
1:16:34
91
Albert Hoogendijk
Amsterdam
1:17:43
1:17:20
92
Rurik Luttik
Almere
1:17:45
1:17:20
93
Wilfred jansen
Almere
1:17:49
1:17:29
94
Henk van de Bovenkamp
Almere
1:17:50
1:16:57
95
Peter van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:17:53
1:16:09
96
Fred Middelbos
Almere
1:17:54
1:17:19
97
Alex Buhrs
Almere
1:17:55
1:16:22
98
Klaas van Raalte
Almere
1:17:59
1:17:33
99
Stephan Haiber
Almere
1:18:01
1:17:01
100
Friso de Roos
Almere
1:18:22
1:17:23
101
Fred Meiling
Almere
1:18:23
1:17:03
102
Erwin Hietland
Almere
1:18:26
1:17:26
103
Harry Heinsius
Lelystad
1:18:39
1:17:37
104
Jp Bosch
Almere
1:18:41
1:17:18
105
Arie de Haan
Purmerend
1:18:47
1:18:38
106
Hans van Nijnatten
Almere
1:18:57
1:18:05
107
Reinier Knipers
Maartensdijk
1:19:34
1:18:43
108
Jan-Willem Vink
Almere
1:19:35
1:18:39
109
Gijs van Kreij
Groningen
1:19:44
1:18:46
110
Remco Elenbaas
Mijdrecht
1:19:53
1:18:54
111
Rob van Rossum
Amsterdam
1:19:54
1:19:30
112
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
1:20:01
1:18:30
113
Frans Dieleman
Almere
1:20:04
1:18:41
114
Hans Bosman
Almere
1:20:17
1:18:48
115
Peter Houtepen
Huizen
1:20:24
1:20:15
116
George Wijnsouw
Almere
1:20:25
1:20:12
117
jan van Koningsveld
Almere
1:20:41
1:19:44
118
Yordi Teuwsen
Druten
1:20:47
1:20:06
119
Ronald Bleyenberg
Huizen
1:20:51
1:20:43
120
Niels van de Burg
Almere
1:20:56
1:19:50
121
Niels Mik
Almere
1:20:56
1:20:23
122
v.d.plas
Schagen
1:21:00
1:20:37
123
Egbert Westhoff
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:21:01
1:19:19
124
Henry Blaauwwijk
Almere
1:21:05
1:19:54
125
Peter Caron
Almere
1:21:09
1:20:31
126
Pablo Jaime
Almere
1:21:15
1:20:58
127
Sven van der Burg
Almere
1:21:20
1:20:25
128
Alex van Driel
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:21:25
1:20:10
129
Marcel Staaks
Almere
1:21:27
1:20:54
130
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:32
1:21:06
131
Rinus Bliek
Almere
1:21:33
1:20:25
132
Bil Hebing
Almere
1:21:34
1:21:17
133
Erik Basset
Veenendaal
1:21:35
1:20:32
134
Chris Damman
Almere
1:21:39
1:21:28
135
Arie Muizelaar
Dronten
1:21:45
1:20:05
136
Gerard van den Berg
Almere
1:21:48
1:20:52
137
Ferry van Dorp
Almere
1:21:58
1:21:37
138
Jack Moerenhout
Almere
1:22:00
1:21:21
139
Martien Huigen
Druten
1:22:08
1:21:27
140
Fred Weller
Almere
1:22:15
1:21:19
141
Dave Adriaansen
Zaandam
1:22:22
1:21:49
142
Eric Bouwman
Almere
1:22:29
1:21:10
143
Marco van veen
Naaldwijk
1:22:39
1:22:20
144
Pierre van Bentum
Culemborg
1:22:39
1:22:20
145
André van der Weijde
Middenmeer
1:22:42
1:21:27
146
Henk Poort
Almere
1:22:47
1:21:24
147
Adri van Senten
Vleuten
1:22:48
1:21:22
148
Lemmy Berends
Almere
1:22:50
1:21:56
149
Wilfred Wilffert
Diemen
1:22:56
1:22:31
150
Frank Kraak
Almere
1:22:57
1:21:54
151
Peter de Bok
Zoetermeer
1:23:08
1:23:05
152
Wim van Brummen
Almere
1:23:15
1:22:10
153
Jan Halsema
Almere
1:23:31
1:23:23
154
Ruben van den Boogert
1:23:38
1:22:43
155
Paul van den Boogert
1:23:38
1:22:43
156
Rob van zijl
Almere
1:23:39
1:21:53
157
Marc van Grieken
Almere
1:23:48
1:22:23
158
Ruud van der Hulst
Almere
1:23:57
1:23:52
159
Maarten Brunt
Haarlem
1:23:59
1:23:03
160
Geert Kop
Almere
1:24:16
1:23:40
161
John Hofland
Almere
1:24:21
1:23:54
162
Piet Iske
Almere
1:24:27
1:22:40
163
Martijn Suijkerbuijk
Almere
1:24:31
1:23:02
164
Joep Mooren
Almere
1:24:31
1:23:18
165
Klaas Huttenga
Almere
1:24:31
1:23:19
166
Hans Jelierse
Noordwijk Zh
1:24:33
1:23:06
167
Ron Uijttenboogaard
Almere
1:24:46
1:23:56
168
Ron Broertjes
1:24:52
1:23:57
169
Tom de Klerk
's-Gravenhage
1:24:56
1:23:15
170
Nico Gouwerok
Aalsmeer
1:25:02
1:24:09
171
Eloi Burdorf
Almere
1:25:07
1:23:26
172
Kees Busker
Almere
1:25:20
1:24:22
173
Bob Blijboom
Purmerend
1:25:24
1:24:01
174
Hans Lonnee
Almere
1:25:25
1:23:42
175
Clemens van Wilgenburg
Hilversum
1:25:32
1:24:45
176
Dolf Zwagerman
Almere
1:25:34
1:24:15
177
Danny Vos
Almere
1:25:39
1:24:01
178
Perry Blokland
Noordeloos
1:25:50
1:25:30
179
René Huisman
Almere
1:26:08
1:24:26
180
Bert Kappert
Almere
1:26:09
1:25:16
181
Peter Dekker
Almere
1:26:12
1:24:29
182
Arthur Reekers
Almere
1:26:14
1:25:26
183
Eric Laschewski
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:26:22
1:26:03
184
Michael Jansen
Almere
1:26:24
1:25:31
185
Raymond van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:26:28
1:26:03
186
Jos Kuin
Blesdijke
1:26:44
1:26:19
187
Rob Joda
1:26:45
1:25:31
188
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:26:49
1:25:02
189
Jan Moret
Almere
1:27:01
1:26:43
190
Hans Maassen
Almere
1:27:10
1:26:56
191
Michel van Beeren
Almere
1:27:24
1:26:53
192
Eric Mebus
Almere
1:27:24
1:26:53
193
Miquel Plaisier
Almere
1:27:29
1:27:16
194
WIGNY
Almere
1:27:44
1:26:20
195
VAN DIJK
Almere061264
1:27:47
1:27:21
196
Maarten van Tricht
Almere
1:27:50
1:26:25
197
Kassan Kasanmoehamas
Amsterdam
1:27:51
1:26:03
198
Arie van der Panne
Almere
1:27:57
1:26:52
199
Sidney Janga
Almere
1:28:11
1:26:56
200
Ruud Maagdelijn
Almere
1:28:13
1:26:43
201
GAMP Hemelaar
Almere
1:28:14
1:26:12
202
Marlon Balken
Almere
1:28:31
1:26:47
203
Thom Bogaard
Almere
1:28:43
1:27:48
204
Don Snel
Almere
1:28:51
1:28:43
205
Chris Stuart
Amsterdam
1:28:58
1:27:20
206
Thijs Broekman
Meteren
1:29:24
1:28:41
207
Jan Raveling
Almere
1:29:40
1:28:24
208
Edwin Hovis
Almere
1:29:43
1:28:31
209
Willem van Schouten
Almere
1:29:58
1:28:13
210
Joop Bruns
Almere
1:30:29
1:29:54
211
Lex Paat
Doorn
1:30:42
1:30:02
212
Patrick Van Eer
Almere
1:31:08
1:30:47
213
Richard Ruijl
Almere
1:31:12
1:30:20
214
Bobby Nanlohy
Amsterdam
1:31:23
1:29:45
215
Erik Osterwald
Almere
1:31:28
1:29:48
216
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
1:31:58
1:31:15
217
== MORGEN = Bob Lammer
=== JARIG == Almere
1:33:22
1:33:00
218
Ben Boegheim
Almere
1:33:53
1:32:37
219
Tom Weijnen
Dordrecht
1:34:04
1:32:44
220
Bas van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:34:45
1:33:06
221
Ovi Henriquez
Amsterdam
1:35:28
1:35:19
222
Gerard Smit
Zeewolde
1:35:34
1:34:57
223
Ronald Lefering
Vianen Ut
1:35:37
1:34:18
224
Henk Hiddink
Almere
1:37:08
1:36:10
225
Pascal van den Berg
Almere
1:37:15
1:35:34
226
Arjen van Bleijswijk
Almere
1:37:15
1:36:24
227
Jos Borsboom
Almere
1:37:57
1:37:27
228
Hans Lap
Almere
1:38:10
1:37:50
229
Pieternel van Kreij
Groenlo
1:39:09
1:38:10
230
Marc Krams
Almere
1:40:18
1:39:25
231
Berend Jansen
Almere
1:42:30
1:41:04
232
Cock Aalberts
Hilversum
1:43:25
1:42:16
233
Barry Polak
Almere
1:43:55
1:43:03
234
jan Daalhuizen
Almere
1:47:09
1:46:18
235
Glenn Terborg
Almere
1:51:43
1:50:44
236
Richard van 't Schip
Almere
1:59:38
1:57:59
237
Hans van Raalte
2:42:41
2:41:27
D30, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Hijman
Mijdrecht
1:59:19
1:59:17
2
Petra Sloots
Brielle
2:03:24
2:03:23
3
Monique Bruins
's-Gravenhage
2:03:46
2:03:44
4
Esther Schilt
Rotterdam
2:05:48
2:05:41
5
Annette Boersma
Amersfoort
2:15:16
2:14:51
6
Jacqueline van Vliet
Amsterdam
2:17:13
2:17:04
7
Jolanda de Vries
Almere
2:20:23
2:20:13
8
Leonie Ravensteijn
Heemstede
2:20:54
2:20:36
9
Rozemarijn Munsters
Amsterdam
2:22:49
2:21:47
10
Karin Versteeg
De Kwakel
2:22:56
2:22:33
11
Marjan de Ruiter - Abm
Sneek
2:23:14
2:23:09
12
Thea Ruiter
Muiden
2:23:20
2:22:37
13
Jantiene Hannessen
Zeist
2:23:47
2:23:41
14
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
De Meern
2:24:08
2:23:54
15
Daniëlle van Wegen
Amersfoort
2:24:58
2:24:47
16
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
2:27:35
2:27:10
17
Denise Riedstra
Amsterdam
2:28:05
2:27:48
18
Wiebke Scheltema
Utrecht
2:30:43
2:30:06
19
Maartje Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
2:30:43
2:30:29
20
Froukje Visser
Berkenwoude
2:31:29
2:31:20
21
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
2:31:36
2:31:12
22
Luisa Agosti
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:31:50
2:30:18
23
Janine Schreuder
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:32:11
2:32:06
24
Astrid Caubo
Amsterdam
2:35:38
2:34:54
25
Marjan de Bruin-v Duij
Uithoorn
2:36:21
2:35:58
26
Carla van Zandvoort-Co
Almere
2:36:26
2:36:06
27
Marg Koopmans
Zwolle
2:37:37
2:36:05
28
Wilma de Brauw-vd Berg
Maartensdijk
2:38:18
2:37:08
29
Eva Madsen
Utrecht
2:38:20
2:36:46
30
Pia Soetebier
Almere
2:38:35
2:38:20
31
Loes Walet
Almere
2:40:24
2:40:08
32
Gabrielle Limonard
Diemen
2:40:35
2:39:49
33
Monique Beers
Heerhugowaard
2:40:45
2:39:13
34
Georgia de Poorter
Amsterdam
2:42:14
2:41:31
35
Elles in 't Veld
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:43:11
2:42:53
36
Sarah Mollink
's-Gravenhage
2:43:51
2:42:19
37
Arianne Vermeulen
De Meern
2:44:06
2:43:39
38
Dalva Hubert
Almere
2:44:12
2:43:07
39
Dina Weening
Hilversum
2:44:49
2:43:59
40
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
2:44:50
2:43:22
41
Nienke Feberwel
Bussum
2:45:14
2:43:49
42
Marja Knap
Capelle aan den IJss
2:46:56
2:46:37
43
Mariska Luth
Weesp
2:48:07
2:47:37
44
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
2:48:12
2:47:32
45
Meranda Ackerman
Burgum
2:49:39
2:48:40
46
Kemeling Sandra
Leiden
2:49:46
2:48:33
47
Leontien Ridder
De Bilt
2:50:03
2:48:59
48
Hilde Veeren
Amsterdam
2:50:27
2:48:46
49
Karin Hoogland
Amsterdam
2:50:27
2:48:47
50
Dorianne Broekman
Bussum
2:50:51
2:49:42
51
Jacolien Schreuder
Haarlem
2:51:20
2:50:51
52
Marjolein van Kolck
Nijmegen
2:51:34
2:50:04
53
Sandra de Reus
Zevenaar
2:52:22
2:51:05
54
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
2:52:50
2:51:59
55
Christel ter Horst
Enschede
2:53:26
2:51:38
56
Mascha Roodakkers
Leiden
2:54:00
2:52:44
57
Tannet Remmelts
Rotterdam
2:54:03
2:52:52
58
Christianne Joossen
Breda
2:54:45
2:53:25
59
José Deveneijns
Breda
2:54:45
2:53:26
60
Alice de Groodt
Uden
2:54:45
2:53:26
61
Saskia Uit den Boogaar
Bilthoven
2:55:25
2:54:04
62
Willeke Teeuwen
Hoofddorp
2:55:39
2:55:31
63
Sandra Jellema
's-Gravenhage
2:56:12
2:54:33
64
Hanneke Snel
Nieuw Vennep
2:56:53
2:56:45
65
Anita Siemerink
Zeewolde
2:57:33
2:57:05
66
Hanneke Brumlief
Zeewolde
2:57:33
2:57:04
67
Marloes Brumlief
Zeewolde
2:57:33
2:57:05
68
Paula de Vries
Zeewolde
2:57:33
2:57:05
69
Cora Mulder
Overberg
2:58:11
2:57:54
70
Margo v. Baal-v.d. Bos
Naarden
2:58:21
2:56:46
71
Marloes Wolf
Hattem
2:58:31
2:57:30
72
Susan Heijstee
Hoofddorp
2:58:32
2:58:22
73
Gabrielle Taus
Amsterdam
2:58:39
2:56:58
74
Maamke Aafjes
Amsterdam
2:59:00
2:58:47
75
Elbrig Hofstra
Haarlem
2:59:00
2:58:47
76
Conny Witteman
Haarlem
2:59:04
2:58:35
77
Petra van der Lelij
Amsterdam
2:59:19
2:58:07
78
Liesbeth Everaard
Almere
2:59:29
2:58:54
79
Ina Sybesma
Utrecht
2:59:50
2:59:23
80
Els Bosch
Enschede
3:00:23
2:59:56
81
Anke Kröner
Amsterdam
3:00:25
2:59:35
82
Véronique Kuijper
Rotterdam
3:00:38
2:58:13
83
Helen Buscherhof
Lelystad
3:01:12
3:00:32
84
Vanessa Wuijster
Groningen
3:01:48
3:00:19
85
Coby van Beek
Hoofddorp
3:01:52
3:01:43
86
Gieta Veersma
Almere
3:02:03
3:01:29
87
Rosalie Beetsma
's-Gravenhage
3:03:26
3:02:05
88
Jennita Schnieders
IJmuiden
3:03:26
3:02:44
89
Christel van Leeuwen
Nijmegen
3:04:23
3:02:52
90
Jasperina Furman
Amsterdam
3:04:31
3:04:01
91
Mirjam Boerboom
Emmerich (GER)
3:05:25
3:04:19
92
Ria Jansen-Damen
Zwolle
3:05:34
3:05:03
93
Maaike Dekker
Heerhugowaard
3:05:53
3:04:20
94
Patricia Gerritsen
Rotterdam
3:06:20
3:04:40
95
Ingrid Seegers
Druten
3:07:21
3:06:04
96
Jeanette Gazah
Alkmaar
3:07:33
3:06:24
97
Pauline Florie
Zeewolde
3:08:42
3:07:23
98
Elly van der Zijden
Almere
3:09:00
3:07:25
99
Carin Volmer
Tienhoven Ut
3:09:07
3:07:52
100
Ria Straathof
Amsterdam
3:09:34
3:08:44
101
Annelies Hoonakker
Monnickendam
3:09:40
3:08:17
102
Marlon Vogel
Amsterdam
3:10:16
3:08:42
103
Ida van belle
Langbroek
3:11:25
3:10:24
104
Aly van Dijk
Heerenveen
3:12:04
3:11:28
105
Rianne de Voogt
Nijmegen
3:12:19
3:10:48
106
Pia Deveneijns
Hilversum
3:13:31
3:12:09
107
Patricia van der Ven
Zoeterwoude
3:13:33
3:12:19
108
Terry van Velthooven
Zoeterwoude
3:13:38
3:12:22
109
Ienskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
3:13:39
3:12:17
110
Els van Arkel
Lochem
3:13:39
3:12:18
111
Karin de Bie
Heerlen
3:13:39
3:12:18
112
Petra Blommendaal
Driebergen
3:13:56
3:13:25
113
Yvonne Bekker
Druten
3:14:07
3:12:49
114
Trude Schouten
Hoorn Nh
3:14:27
3:13:16
115
Kimja Schouten
Amsterdam
3:14:27
3:13:16
116
Jacqueline van 't Riet
Obdam
3:14:48
3:13:35
117
Nanette Elfring
Muiden
3:14:58
3:13:22
118
Angela Bos
Almere
3:14:59
3:13:44
119
Inez Keizer
Nieuwegein
3:15:55
3:14:43
120
Rietje van Opmeer
Almere
3:16:00
3:15:42
121
Ineke Bosman
Voorburg
3:18:10
3:17:04
122
Els de Jager
Den Hoorn Texel
3:18:14
3:17:07
123
Alette van Ginkel
Amsterdam
3:18:35
3:17:12
124
Laura Roebroeck
Amsterdam
3:20:53
3:19:45
125
Betina Scaglione
Heemstede
3:21:33
3:19:48
126
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
3:21:33
3:20:33
127
Jeanne Specht Grijp
Almere
3:22:27
3:22:03
128
Froukje Bes
Amsterdam
3:22:44
3:21:41
129
Anita van Donselaar
Veenendaal
3:23:38
3:22:17
130
Dymphina van Geleen
Almere
3:24:14
3:22:34
131
Shareen Idu
Utrecht
3:24:18
3:23:08
132
Peggy Idu
Nieuwegein
3:26:22
3:25:11
133
Roswitha van de Sandt
Nieuwegein
3:26:34
3:25:21
134
Marjan Govers
Huissen
3:26:34
3:25:21
135
Karin Huisman
Lisse
3:30:09
3:29:12
136
Inge Kunnen
Sassenheim
3:30:09
3:29:12
137
Suzan Kleijn
Bussum
3:33:44
3:33:09
138
Joyce Bals
Almere
3:55:44
3:53:57
139
Annelies Kool
Almere
4:05:03
4:03:16
H30, 30 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Kimutai Bett
Iten (KEN)
1:30:59
1:30:59
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Huizen
1:39:29
1:39:28
3
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
1:42:04
1:42:03
4
UPPELSCHOTEN
Utrecht
1:52:03
1:52:02
5
Folkert van der Krol
Puttershoek
1:52:52
1:52:51
6
Rob Barel
Overberg
1:53:16
1:53:15
7
Tjeerd Popkema
Tollebeek
1:53:30
1:53:29
8
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
1:54:11
1:54:07
9
Bart Wassenberg
Utrecht
1:54:52
1:54:51
10
Joop Pauw
Breukelen Ut
1:54:52
1:54:52
11
Ronald op der Heijde
Amersfoort
1:54:52
1:54:51
12
Wijtze Muijzert
Utrecht
1:58:13
1:58:10
13
Fred van Mook
Houten
1:58:13
1:58:11
14
Gerwin Vos
Ter Aar
1:58:54
1:58:52
15
frentz
Apeldoorn
1:59:03
1:58:58
16
Bart Eveleens
Amstelveen
1:59:07
1:59:03
17
Richard Pieters
Wijster
1:59:12
1:59:10
18
Rob Schortinghuis
Huizen
1:59:22
1:59:19
19
Hans Roodzant
Arnhem
2:00:17
2:00:16
20
Jacob van Ley
Leeuwarden
2:00:38
2:00:36
21
Peter Klooster
Amsterdam
2:01:55
2:01:53
22
DOLLER
Appelscha
2:02:52
2:02:50
23
Jeffrey van Horn
Almere
2:04:22
2:04:09
24
André Groen
Hilversum
2:04:39
2:04:34
25
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
2:05:29
2:05:23
26
Leo van der Nat
Rotterdam
2:05:48
2:05:41
27
V. KEULEN
Loosdrecht
2:06:39
2:06:35
28
Michael Weyen
Amersfoort
2:06:55
2:06:45
29
Adi Graaf
Amsterdam
2:07:10
2:07:07
30
Ben Horst
Baarn
2:07:15
2:07:10
31
Ward Jansen
Amsterdam
2:07:40
2:07:13
32
Gijs Visser
Almere
2:07:47
2:07:30
33
Dennis Ariens
Almere
2:07:56
2:06:39
34
Iwan van Koten
Weert
2:08:30
2:08:26
35
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
2:08:31
2:08:25
36
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
2:08:42
2:08:29
37
Jaap van der Sijs
Zeist
2:09:50
2:09:48
38
PRINCEN
Amsterdam
2:10:04
2:09:59
39
Patrick van Bladel
Amersfoort
2:10:04
2:09:53
40
Patrick de Vries
Almere
2:10:18
2:10:01
41
Ben Bos
Amstelveen
2:10:23
2:09:31
42
Paul Meulemans
Delft
2:10:26
2:10:23
43
Richard van Galen
Delft
2:10:40
2:10:35
44
Pierre Lennes
Embourg (BEL)
2:10:45
2:10:29
45
Wim Schellekens
Boxtel
2:11:19
2:11:13
46
Sjef Schellekens
Boxtel
2:11:19
2:11:13
47
Michel Mandjes
Amsterdam
2:11:37
2:11:35
48
Dimitri Ravensbergen
Grou
2:12:03
2:11:40
49
Wim Gentenaar
Weesp
2:12:08
2:12:03
50
Arend Hollebeek
Weesp
2:12:15
2:12:10
51
Jan Withaar
Almere
2:12:18
2:12:11
52
Klaas van der Veen
Almere
2:12:22
2:12:20
53
Marcus Turner
Amsterdam
2:12:28
2:11:36
54
Jan van Zandvoort
Almere
2:12:43
2:12:39
55
Hans Beentjes
Heemskerk
2:12:54
2:12:51
56
Koen Kiestra
Leeuwarden
2:13:14
2:12:56
57
Bernard van den Berg
Leusden
2:13:48
2:13:41
58
Jeroen Erkelens
Amstelveen
2:14:01
2:13:57
59
RINSMA
Kraggenburg
2:14:16
2:13:51
60
MAASKAMP
Noordeloos
2:14:33
2:14:14
61
Ron van der Geest
Bussum
2:15:07
2:14:47
62
Albert Lubout
's-Gravenhage
2:15:22
2:15:02
63
Ernst Groenteman
Amsterdam
2:15:34
2:15:27
64
Luuk van Kreij
Apeldoorn
2:16:00
2:15:02
65
Jan Piersma
Baarn
2:16:01
2:15:29
66
Dimitri Pennings
Schiedam
2:16:08
2:16:00
67
Gerrit Greven
Steenwijk
2:16:27
2:16:21
68
Gregor Notten
Oudenbosch
2:16:34
2:16:23
69
René Kropman
's-Gravenhage
2:16:35
2:16:29
70
Harold Luyben
Almere
2:16:51
2:16:43
71
Marc Visser
Haarlem
2:17:02
2:16:33
72
HEER
Almere
2:17:25
2:17:21
73
Joshua Mols
Nijmegen
2:17:26
2:15:57
74
Mike van den Breul
Almere
2:17:58
2:17:52
75
Denis Wigman
's-Gravenhage
2:18:05
2:17:44
76
Ludo van de Wijngaert
Antwerpen (BEL)
2:18:06
2:17:00
77
Paul van Elk
Amsterdam
2:18:09
2:17:08
78
Arjan Kluin
Epe
2:18:45
2:18:40
79
Arjan Kroon
Maarssen
2:18:57
2:17:59
80
Rene Westland
Didam
2:18:59
2:18:47
81
Gijsbregt Brouwer
Rotterdam
2:19:05
2:18:04
82
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
2:19:13
2:18:26
83
Emile Penn
Culemborg
2:19:19
2:19:02
84
KROON
Amsterdam
2:19:24
2:18:52
85
Sacco van Wessel
Baarn
2:19:35
2:19:30
86
Dick Schoof
Zoetermeer
2:19:43
2:18:16
87
Frank Buizer
Leiden
2:19:56
2:19:08
88
== VANDAAG Hans Nuijts
=== JARIG == Almere
2:20:41
2:20:28
89
Hans Blaauwbroek
Weesp
2:20:41
2:20:38
90
Markus Lyhr
Baden-Baden (GER)
2:20:42
2:19:38
91
Jan Boogaard
Lelystad
2:20:45
2:20:37
92
Rob Joustra
Noordwijk Zh
2:21:02
2:20:58
93
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
2:21:20
2:21:04
94
Tonny Gerritsen
Duiven
2:21:31
2:21:19
95
Harold Coenders
Rotterdam
2:21:59
2:20:57
96
Ivar Wierenga
Hilversum
2:22:18
2:22:02
97
Wilfred Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:22:34
2:22:26
98
Mark Hafkenscheid
Almere
2:22:38
2:22:12
99
Marco Kiewiet
Duiven
2:22:39
2:21:15
100
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:22:43
2:22:28
101
Mark Huddlestone
Overveen
2:22:49
2:22:25
102
AANGEENBRUG
Houten
2:22:53
2:21:47
103
Jaap Bouwmeester
Uithoorn
2:22:55
2:22:32
104
Gerard Driessen
Almere
2:22:58
2:22:43
105
Martin van Beem
Badhoevedorp
2:23:04
2:22:55
106
Tom Otte
Almere
2:23:18
2:23:14
107
Andre Annevelint
Almere
2:23:22
2:23:01
108
Peter Horn
Almere
2:23:26
2:23:19
109
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
2:23:42
2:23:34
110
Arie van der Spoel
's-Gravenhage
2:23:46
2:23:33
111
Rinus Visser
Heerhugowaard
2:23:55
2:23:36
112
Etienne Lommen
's-Gravenhage
2:23:56
2:23:35
113
Pim Hopman
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:23:59
2:23:42
114
Stoffel van den Top
Zwolle
2:24:17
2:24:05
115
VERKAIK
Gouda
2:24:34
2:24:22
116
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
2:24:40
2:24:23
117
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
2:24:41
2:24:30
118
Danny Snijder
Heiloo
2:24:41
2:24:30
119
Roelant Horree
Weesp
2:24:44
2:24:30
120
Ronald Sminia
Nieuw Vennep
2:24:47
2:24:36
121
Michel Everts
Soest
2:24:51
2:24:00
122
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Epe
2:25:13
2:24:43
123
Jelle Olijhoek
Utrecht
2:25:32
2:24:50
124
Rob Even
Utrecht
2:25:34
2:24:52
125
Eddy van der Weerd
Baarn
2:25:56
2:25:44
126
Nico van der Lee
Hilversum
2:26:06
2:25:21
127
ELDERS
Hollandsche Rading
2:26:09
2:24:40
128
Pascal Kwanten
Almere
2:26:24
2:26:13
129
Willem Landman
Lelystad
2:26:28
2:26:22
130
Henk Breugom
's-Gravenhage
2:26:32
2:25:46
131
Fred Sturm
Almere
2:26:34
2:26:22
132
Paul van den Berg
Almere
2:26:36
2:26:26
133
Simon de Birk
Almere
2:26:36
2:26:29
134
Jeroen Preijde
Heemstede
2:26:51
2:25:45
135
Ivo Pothaar
Amsterdam
2:26:55
2:26:11
136
Maurice Giezeman
Zeist
2:27:09
2:26:38
137
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
2:27:14
2:26:25
138
Erik M Huisman
Almere
2:27:14
2:26:29
139
Douwe Jan Witteveen
Amsterdam
2:27:16
2:26:34
140
Paul van den Berg
Amsterdam
2:27:17
2:26:32
141
Jonny van Rouendal
Almere
2:27:30
2:27:19
142
Dolf Bartels
Lelystad
2:27:47
2:27:40
143
Marcel Sonneveld
Montfoort
2:27:55
2:26:24
144
Nico van Ginkel
Grou
2:28:18
2:27:55
145
Hanno van Vuren
Gorinchem
2:28:27
2:27:52
146
Rob Bruinsma
Bornerbroek
2:28:32
2:27:29
147
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
2:28:50
2:28:49
148
Henk Krabshuis
Heemstede
2:29:03
2:28:55
149
Peter Groot
Beverwijk
2:29:09
2:27:43
150
Cors Westerdijk
Blaricum
2:29:19
2:29:05
151
GIELING
Muiden
2:29:21
2:27:43
152
Frank Mooij
Loenen aan de Vecht
2:29:32
2:29:07
153
Jan van Os
Doetinchem
2:29:33
2:29:14
154
Auke Pul
Heerde
2:29:35
2:28:57
155
Martijn Kijkuit
Dronten
2:29:38
2:29:07
156
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
2:29:40
2:29:13
157
Mike Parramore
Blaricum
2:29:43
2:29:31
158
Lucas Oosting
IJmuiden
2:29:47
2:28:17
159
Bram Fiouk
Utrecht
2:30:05
2:28:30
160
Sanne Kleinveld
Utrecht
2:30:06
2:28:32
161
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
2:30:15
2:29:07
162
Jan Dirk van 't Riet
Obdam
2:30:19
2:29:05
163
Frans Duivis
Almere
2:30:51
2:30:25
164
Peter van der Blom
's-Gravenhage
2:30:54
2:29:21
165
Henri Hofmeijer
Epe
2:30:55
2:30:24
166
Errol Seymonson
Lekkerkerk
2:31:00
2:30:30
167
Dolf van 't Hooft
Zieuwent
2:31:00
2:30:12
168
Evert Woutersen
Almere
2:31:10
2:30:43
169
Stefan Janssen
Nijmegen
2:31:11
2:29:43
170
Hans Koning
Nijmegen
2:31:11
2:29:41
171
Martin van der Mije
Almere
2:31:15
2:30:25
172
Rudi Overste
Amsterdam
2:31:28
2:30:46
173
Arie Gijzen
Muiderberg
2:31:56
2:31:38
174
Robin Besuyen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:32:11
2:32:06
175
Jippe van Eynatten
Amsterdam
2:32:15
2:30:47
176
LANDMAN
Nijkerk Gld
2:32:18
2:31:44
177
POST
Emmeloord
2:32:35
2:31:16
178
Harrie Loos
Emmeloord
2:32:42
2:31:23
179
DE LEEUW
Amsterdam
2:32:44
2:31:09
180
Matthijs Nagtegaal
Maarssen
2:32:55
2:32:35
181
Danny Kogenhop
Purmerend
2:32:57
2:32:44
182
Harold van Kersen
Almere
2:32:57
2:32:22
183
BOVEE
Marknesse
2:33:08
2:31:46
184
Fred Flohil
Emmeloord
2:33:08
2:31:48
185
Philip de Groen
Luttelgeest
2:33:08
2:31:50
186
PETERS
Marknesse
2:33:08
2:31:49
187
Cees Masteling
Marknesse
2:33:08
2:31:49
188
lucien de bakker
Leiden
2:33:17
2:32:21
189
Koos Plomp
Hollandsche Rading
2:33:19
2:32:20
190
Robert Oosterhuis
Almere
2:33:20
2:32:15
191
Marcel Phicies
Bunschoten
2:33:22
2:32:50
192
Toon van de Pol
Druten
2:33:30
2:32:13
193
Pieter van Genderen
Almere
2:33:32
2:31:18
194
Marcel van het Hof
Amsterdam
2:33:54
2:32:44
195
HARINGA
Almere
2:33:57
2:33:36
196
Rene Overhaart
Almere
2:34:26
2:34:02
197
Cees Draaijer
Hoevelaken
2:34:28
2:33:08
198
Vincent Stringer
Almere
2:34:36
2:34:22
199
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
2:34:37
2:34:09
200
Remko Groot
Hilversum
2:35:00
2:34:10
201
Ed Oosterhoorn
Zaandam
2:35:00
2:34:19
202
Eric Retz
Zaandijk
2:35:00
2:34:20
203
Theo van der Vlugt
Almere
2:35:06
2:34:50
204
Rene Smit
Almere
2:35:10
2:33:39
205
Jeroen v/d Heuvel
Zaandam
2:35:11
2:34:36
206
Gerrit Verrips
Leiden
2:35:15
2:34:29
207
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
2:35:21
2:35:09
208
DEUR
Amerongen
2:35:36
2:34:56
209
Winfried Ponsioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:35:56
2:35:27
210
Wilco Linnenbank
Almere
2:36:03
2:33:48
211
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
2:36:14
2:35:37
212
Sander Muller
Hilversum
2:36:29
2:35:32
213
Flip Poort
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:36:29
2:36:00
214
Dirk-Jan Hofstee
Utrecht
2:36:54
2:35:20
215
Johan de Bie
Alkmaar
2:36:58
2:36:11
216
LUGTENBERG
Heino
2:37:37
2:36:06
217
Gijs de Jong
Hoofddorp
2:37:56
2:37:47
218
Dave Brill
Lelystad
2:37:57
2:37:52
219
Alfons Schoenmakers
Heibloem
2:37:59
2:37:46
220
Jan van Maren
Woerden
2:38:06
2:37:01
221
Chris Coleman
Almere
2:38:11
2:36:27
222
Lucas Bakker
Amsterdam
2:38:15
2:37:31
223
Thierry van Groen
Drachten
2:38:15
2:36:48
224
Edward Pechler
Groningen
2:38:15
2:36:48
225
Xander Echten
Amersfoort
2:38:41
2:37:56
226
Jaap Sulkers
Amsterdam
2:38:43
2:37:15
227
Remco Goes
Gouda
2:38:44
2:38:40
228
Tjeerd Oppedijk
Utrecht
2:38:49
2:37:39
229
Nico van Woerkom
Soest
2:39:14
2:38:24
230
Jan Vijfhuizen
Beekbergen
2:39:23
2:39:09
231
Peter Welters
Almere
2:39:26
2:38:00
232
Jan Blom
Almere
2:39:34
2:38:29
233
Oscar Schotman
Almere
2:39:42
2:39:30
234
Tjeerd Tuitel
Amsterdam
2:39:47
2:38:33
235
Peter de Vreede
Almere
2:39:55
2:39:01
236
Adriaan Geerts
Zeist
2:39:57
2:39:21
237
Peter ter Bruggen
Almere
2:40:07
2:38:41
238
Erwin Pouw
Bussum
2:40:09
2:39:32
239
Mart Bevelander
Diemen
2:40:10
2:39:28
240
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
2:40:14
2:39:59
241
Ton Pijpers
Almere
2:40:23
2:39:03
242
Mathieu van Hienen
Weesp
2:40:24
2:39:00
243
Arno Sierkstra
Weesp
2:40:24
2:39:01
244
Jimmy Nezer
Embourg (BEL)
2:40:27
2:40:12
245
Coen Post
Nijmegen
2:40:28
2:39:00
246
Erik Siemonsma
Sneek
2:40:28
2:39:17
247
V. RHEENEN
Zeewolde
2:40:35
2:39:45
248
Ron Dorenbos
Almere
2:40:38
2:40:15
249
Bert Akkersdijk
Hilversum
2:40:43
2:39:53
250
Donald Schut
Amsterdam
2:40:45
2:40:05
251
Marc de Vries
Weesp
2:40:47
2:40:38
252
LEIJTE
Amsterdam
2:40:53
2:39:20
253
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
2:41:12
2:40:38
254
OOSTERBAAN
Almere
2:41:20
2:40:35
255
Bert Loof
Emmeloord
2:41:30
2:41:10
256
Frank van der Velde
Abcoude
2:41:33
2:41:17
257
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
2:41:35
2:40:18
258
Cees van Kreij
Groenlo
2:41:41
2:40:42
259
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
2:41:43
2:41:05
260
Pim de Joode
Amsterdam
2:41:45
2:40:21
261
Toon Kuijs
Almere
2:41:48
2:41:18
262
Jacques Groen
Diemen
2:41:57
2:41:13
263
Rene Langeslag
Almere
2:41:57
2:41:29
264
Bobby Bosman
Amsterdam
2:42:13
2:40:40
265
Jos van der Kooij
Haarlem
2:42:14
2:41:20
266
Evert Koolma
Veenendaal
2:42:18
2:42:02
267
Winfred Arnold
Almere
2:42:31
2:42:02
268
Friggo Kraaijeveld
Amsterdam
2:42:38
2:41:13
269
Nicholas Cohn
Amsterdam
2:42:53
2:42:14
270
Hendrik-Jan Lugtmeijer
Amsterdam
2:43:03
2:42:22
271
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
2:43:08
2:42:43
272
Pieter Galema
Hattem
2:43:13
2:42:50
273
Frans Wiersma
Almere
2:43:19
2:41:42
274
Ron Schwab
Almere
2:43:20
2:43:02
275
Marcel Kranenburg
Apeldoorn
2:43:25
2:43:04
276
Michel Bakker
Amstelveen
2:43:31
2:43:09
277
Jan van de Grootevheen
Hattem
2:43:33
2:43:10
278
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
2:43:35
2:43:11
279
Rene Engelen
Nijmegen
2:43:48
2:42:22
280
Wiebe Bordes
Almere
2:43:56
2:43:23
281
Danny Sijtzel
Almere
2:44:00
2:43:19
282
Ed Janssen
Uithoorn
2:44:00
2:43:37
283
OUD
Alkmaar
2:44:09
2:43:22
284
Lars Ossenhoppele
Amersfoort
2:44:11
2:43:44
285
George Snijders
Lent
2:44:15
2:42:41
286
Jitze Weber
Haaksbergen
2:44:27
2:44:05
287
== VANDAAG Dirk Jansse
=== JARIG == Weesp
2:44:30
2:43:07
288
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
2:44:30
2:43:48
289
Marthein Smit
Amsterdam
2:44:38
2:42:57
290
Raymond Schipper
Hilversum
2:44:44
2:43:55
291
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
2:44:45
2:44:29
292
Rutger Hagendoorn
Amsterdam
2:44:50
2:43:26
293
Piet Glazer
Almere
2:45:26
2:44:53
294
BOUWMAN
Beverwijk
2:45:31
2:44:54
295
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
2:45:33
2:44:44
296
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
2:45:33
2:44:43
297
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:45:40
2:45:13
298
Wim de Man
Pernis Rotterdam
2:45:48
2:45:33
299
Chris Hop
Breda
2:45:51
2:45:41
300
Rob Hendrichs
Nijmegen
2:45:56
2:44:09
301
Edo van Laecke
Hoofddorp
2:46:01
2:44:54
302
Rob Amende
Almere
2:46:08
2:44:23
303
Jos Blankendaal
Almere
2:46:24
2:44:58
304
Rudi Mijnheer
Rouveen
2:46:30
2:45:18
305
Ruud van der Haas
Breda
2:46:36
2:45:48
306
Marvin Raaijmakers
Nijmegen
2:46:42
2:45:13
307
Wilbert Prinssen
Delft
2:46:47
2:46:41
308
Wilko Heijmans
Zuidland
2:46:55
2:45:47
309
Ralph van Hooijdonk
Nieuwegein
2:46:58
2:45:48
310
Eric Dolmans
Nijmegen
2:47:00
2:45:33
311
Karel van der Horst
Badhoevedorp
2:47:03
2:45:17
312
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
2:47:06
2:46:28
313
Joan Röell
Maastricht
2:47:08
2:46:55
314
Fons van de Wiel
Lelystad
2:47:11
2:46:46
315
herman vd Pluym
Arnhem
2:47:13
2:46:52
316
Raphael Grinbaum
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:47:13
2:46:08
317
Gerard Slinkert
Hilversum
2:47:21
2:46:01
318
Bonno Koopman
Muiderberg
2:47:32
2:47:23
319
Niels Ampt
Marknesse
2:47:34
2:46:10
320
Jos Touwslager
Hoofddorp
2:47:50
2:46:44
321
Ruben Bons
Hoofddorp
2:47:50
2:46:45
322
Alfred Balkema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:48:00
2:47:29
323
WAERTS
Nijkerk Gld
2:48:01
2:47:27
324
Nico Brumlief
Zeewolde
2:48:07
2:47:39
325
Toon Griffioen
Muiden
2:48:09
2:46:31
326
Patrick Segaar
Amersfoort
2:48:50
2:48:50
327
DE WOLDE
Almere
2:49:15
2:48:31
328
Henk Gijzen
Castricum
2:49:21
2:49:03
329
Bas Janssens
Amsterdam
2:49:23
2:48:14
330
Volker Prinz
Koeln (GER)
2:49:26
2:48:55
331
Rinus Wanders
Heerlen
2:49:27
2:48:06
332
André Walet
Lelystad
2:49:30
2:49:06
333
Manuel Martins
Almere
2:49:33
2:49:15
334
Hans de Visser
Amsterdam
2:49:45
2:49:05
335
Frits van Beukering
Leiden
2:49:46
2:48:30
336
Rob van Bladel
Sassenheim
2:49:47
2:48:33
337
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
2:50:03
2:48:59
338
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
2:50:26
2:49:14
339
Rik Hendrikse
Almere
2:50:35
2:49:38
340
Menno Kouwenhoven
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:50:37
2:50:21
341
John Pannekeet
Schagen
2:50:40
2:50:18
342
Bruno Baartse
's-Gravenhage
2:50:48
2:49:16
343
Robert Sierhuis
Capelle aan den IJss
2:51:02
2:50:43
344
Rob de Lange
Naarden
2:51:05
2:50:52
345
Michael da Costa
Almere
2:51:23
2:50:00
346
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
2:51:30
2:50:29
347
Bertho Eckhardt
Nijmegen
2:51:34
2:49:48
348
Rob Verkerk
Utrecht
2:51:35
2:49:42
349
Rob Ponne
Muiden
2:51:43
2:50:07
350
V. WILLIGEN
Leiden
2:52:15
2:51:08
351
Fons Laudy
Maarn
2:52:22
2:51:36
352
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
2:52:28
2:51:06
353
Bart Schreurs
Overveen
2:52:35
2:52:11
354
Huib C.J.Wijntje
's-Gravenhage
2:52:36
2:50:58
355
Gerard Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:53:02
2:51:32
356
BODO
Boornbergum
2:53:12
2:51:20
357
Hans Keulaerds
Amsterdam
2:53:21
2:52:37
358
Allard Nijhuis
Enschede
2:53:27
2:51:38
359
Ben Beesems
Roosendaal
2:53:31
2:53:25
360
Leo Dirks
Hoorn Nh
2:53:34
2:52:27
361
Dennis karssen
Almere
2:53:34
2:52:07
362
Johan Bommerson
Zwaag
2:53:35
2:52:28
363
Maarten Breggeman
Uithoorn
2:53:40
2:52:24
364
Egbert Lagerwey
Almelo
2:53:45
2:52:41
365
Mark Peter Roodnijn
Rotterdam
2:53:45
2:53:17
366
Erik Kaman
Zeist
2:53:56
2:53:22
367
Gerard Heemskerk
Zoeterwoude
2:54:00
2:52:46
368
Mac van der Klaauw
Leiden
2:54:00
2:52:47
369
Peter Beukers
Nijmegen
2:54:02
2:52:34
370
Vincent van Yperen
Dronten
2:54:06
2:53:15
371
Sijko Wierenga
Apeldoorn
2:54:16
2:53:55
372
Ton van Dam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:54:33
2:53:54
373
Michel Larmené
Rotterdam
2:54:41
2:54:14
374
Werner Schwartke
Doetinchem
2:54:44
2:53:40
375
Marco Schreurs
Hilversum
2:54:46
2:53:04
376
Dimitri van de Klift
Bennekom
2:54:47
2:54:20
377
V.D.BRINK
Alkmaar
2:54:51
2:54:07
378
Martijn Brouwer
Amsterdam
2:54:57
2:53:21
379
Jeroen Riedstra
Amsterdam
2:55:00
2:54:43
380
Frank Hut
Zeewolde
2:55:02
2:53:58
381
Frank Huizinga
Oosterbeek
2:55:03
2:54:01
382
Nick Wissink
Huissen
2:55:03
2:54:02
383
Arjen Geertsema
Odijk
2:55:23
2:53:47
384
Dick Uit den Boogaard
Bilthoven
2:55:25
2:54:04
385
Oswald Nunes
Zeist
2:55:37
2:55:03
386
Peter van Leusden
Almere
2:55:38
2:54:42
387
Raymond van Wetering
Nijmegen
2:55:40
2:54:11
388
Jeffrey Severijn
Utrecht
2:55:41
2:54:31
389
Henri Dubois
Utrecht
2:55:42
2:54:28
390
Michel Wezenberg
Almere
2:56:11
2:55:45
391
Hans Verboom
's-Gravenhage
2:56:11
2:54:33
392
Leen Goossen
Schiedam
2:56:15
2:55:12
393
Pieter van der Gugten
Bloemendaal
2:56:28
2:54:43
394
Rob Veersma
Almere
2:56:48
2:56:14
395
Rien van der Kolk
Cothen
2:56:52
2:55:10
396
Michael Jansen
Egmond aan den Hoef
2:57:08
2:55:25
397
Koos Vos
Zeewolde
2:57:33
2:57:05
398
Luc Haak
Zeewolde
2:57:33
2:57:04
399
John Langedijk
Heiloo
2:57:56
2:57:56
400
Peter Deutz
Amsterdam
2:58:06
2:56:41
401
Willem van Egmond
Noordwijkerhout
2:58:19
2:57:49
402
Roy Sheldon
Naarden
2:58:21
2:56:46
403
Frank Naberman
Rijssen
2:58:35
2:57:31
404
Fred van Driel
Maarssen
2:58:36
2:57:52
405
Sarriel Taus
Amsterdam
2:58:39
2:56:58
406
Radmilo Suda
Amsterdam
2:58:39
2:56:58
407
Rinus Loof
Almere
2:58:53
2:58:23
408
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
2:58:54
2:57:50
409
Arjen Bouma
Leiden
2:58:55
2:57:51
410
Arie Drogt
Balkbrug
2:58:58
2:57:37
411
Jan Postmus
Almere
2:59:11
2:58:03
412
Albert Dekker
Heerhugowaard
2:59:17
2:57:45
413
Arjan Vogel
Zeist
2:59:47
2:59:12
414
Hans van der Veen
Almere
3:00:02
2:59:55
415
Ben Eekhof
Zeewolde
3:00:07
2:58:48
416
Marco Eindhoven
Haarlem
3:00:16
2:58:33
417
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
3:00:20
2:59:11
418
Winfried Witsenboer
Utrecht
3:00:37
2:59:50
419
VERBEEK
Papendrecht
3:00:38
2:58:13
420
Jeroen Verburg
Almere
3:00:49
2:59:33
421
WILLEMSEN
Amsterdam
3:01:04
3:00:01
422
Roelof Heyser
Almere
3:01:21
2:59:34
423
Hans Hendriks
Almere
3:01:24
3:00:58
424
Luc Serrarens
Lelystad
3:01:24
2:59:46
425
Eric de Maar
Sassenheim
3:01:51
3:00:55
426
Olav Meykencht
Naarden
3:01:52
3:00:08
427
Ron Fokker
Almere
3:02:00
3:00:26
428
Frits de Vries
Zwolle
3:03:26
3:02:54
429
Lambrecht van Eekelen
Almere
3:04:21
3:03:28
430
Martin de Jong
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:04:53
3:04:07
431
jeroen Latijnhouwers
Amsterdam
3:04:56
3:03:29
432
Peter M. Jansen
Zwolle
3:05:34
3:05:02
433
Wout Wigmans
Oegstgeest
3:05:35
3:03:46
434
Andrew Brom
Oegstgeest
3:05:35
3:03:46
435
Albert Visser
Rotterdam
3:06:20
3:04:40
436
Willem Scheffer
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:07:59
3:07:49
437
OFFRINGA
Hollandsche Rading
3:08:17
3:06:47
438
Rob van Doorn
Amsterdam
3:09:16
3:07:47
439
Hans Hoonakker
Monnickendam
3:09:40
3:08:17
440
Frans van Doesburg
Almere
3:10:34
3:10:01
441
Pieter Koevoets
Langbroek
3:10:57
3:09:57
442
René van Stiphout
Bussum
3:11:11
3:09:22
443
Robert Picauly
Almere
3:13:18
3:11:43
444
Andre de Bie
Heerlen
3:13:38
3:12:17
445
Gerard van Maanen
Leidschendam
3:13:41
3:12:15
446
Wouter Harms
IJmuiden
3:13:43
3:13:15
447
Wim Zwartkruis
Bussum
3:13:52
3:12:04
448
Ramesh P. Shrestha
Amsterdam
3:14:15
3:14:05
449
Peter van Soest
Nijmegen
3:14:31
3:13:04
450
Peter Borgman
Dedemsvaart
3:14:37
3:13:16
451
Patrick Fruneaux
Almere
3:15:57
3:15:49
452
Dave van Koningsbrugge
Almere
3:17:02
3:16:06
453
Patrick van Galen Last
Almere
3:18:11
3:16:38
454
Joost Gijsbers
Werkhoven
3:18:16
3:18:16
455
Wim Markwat
Nieuw Vennep
3:20:21
3:20:21
456
Remco van Bezu
Bennebroek
3:21:18
3:19:33
457
V. GELDER
Leeuwarden
3:21:21
3:19:48
458
Henk van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
3:21:22
3:20:01
459
Jelle de Graas
Purmerend
3:22:37
3:20:54
460
Marvin Meeuwig
Uithoorn
3:23:56
3:23:56
461
Frans be tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
3:48:14
3:46:43
462
Fred sikkema
Lelystad
4:01:37
4:00:00
www.uitslagen.nl
01-10-2007 15:38