Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje

Breda - Zondag 23 september 2007

DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Laros
Oosterhout Nb
18:40
2
Stefanie Pooye
Tilburg
19:06
3
Nienke van t Veer
Breda
19:40
4
Karin Burger
Breda
19:54
5
Patricia Goavens
Etten-Leur
21:35
6
Anne de Vlieger
Breda
21:38
7
Hilda Delacourt
Breda
21:48
8
Wieke Pilippart
Breda
22:16
9
Marja de Heer
Etten-Leur
22:42
10
Anita Stoop
Zevenbergen
22:48
11
Saskia Aarts
Prinsenbeek
22:52
12
Hanneke Kleemans
Breda
22:59
13
Linda Koenraads
Breda
23:12
14
Anja van Gils
Etten-Leur
23:17
15
Minke Oonincx
Breda
23:26
16
Femke Van Eck
Rijsbergen
23:28
17
Katie Voesenek
Breda
23:29
18
Lotte Liesker
Ulvenhout
23:46
19
Neeltje van de Sman
Breda
23:47
20
Krisztina ten Hoor
Ulvenhout
24:26
21
Ingrid Van Doesburg
Breda
24:28
22
Maud Wosten
Breda
24:36
23
Inge Volders
Breda
24:57
24
Karin Timmers
Breda
24:59
25
Marga van de Klundert
Breda
25:00
26
Ada Aernouts
Zundert
25:18
27
Marije Deveny
Breda
25:22
28
Moniek Remie
Breda
25:31
29
Tonny Nouwens
Breda
25:40
30
Thea Klapwijk
Breda
25:44
31
Joyce Jardim
Etten-Leur
25:45
32
Michelle van Slobbe
Breda
25:49
33
Ien van de Goor
Breda
25:53
34
Maud Kuijpers
Breda
26:01
35
Mieke Boerrigter
Breda
26:12
36
Esther Leijten
Breda
26:31
37
Trui van Bruinessen
Breda
26:46
38
Ria Kusters
Chaam
26:49
39
Rian Craens
Breda
26:57
40
Danielle Roelen
Teteringen
26:59
41
Anniek Soomers
Breda
27:03
42
Marij Janssen
Breda
27:15
43
Klaartje van Slobbe
Breda
27:18
44
Jessica vd Mooren
Rotterdam
27:30
45
Anita Nooren
Breda
27:34
46
Johanna van Ravens
Breda
27:35
47
Jet Wielens
Breda
27:37
48
Ria Klijs
Breda
27:53
49
Eva Ripsens
Breda
27:56
50
Mieke Bastiaansen
Galder
28:06
51
Rieneke Huijbers
Breda
28:10
52
Yvonne Pot
Breda
28:10
53
Lianne van Beek
Breda
28:32
54
Lisette Marcelissen
Breda
28:33
55
Barbara Martens
Breda
28:40
56
Toos de Jong
Breda
28:41
57
Dieuwertje Lont
Wageningen
28:45
58
Minke Passchier
Breda
28:46
59
Marieke Warnier
Bavel
28:47
60
Esther Gense
Breda
28:48
61
Ella van Dorst
Breda
28:50
62
Gerda Nuiten
Breda
28:52
63
An van Damme
Breda
28:55
64
Anja Warnien
Breda
28:56
65
Suzan Werkhoven
Breda
29:02
66
Wilma Reniers
Breda
29:06
67
Rosa Kouw
Amsterdam
29:23
68
Muriel van der Put
Breda
29:35
69
Barbra Clercx
Breda
29:36
70
Patricia van Oosterbos
Breda
29:52
71
Jolanda Speekenbrink
Breda
29:56
72
Petra van Halteren
Breda
29:56
73
Nanny van den Meiracke
Breda
30:00
74
Claudia van Beek
Breda
30:02
75
Sabrina Tasken
Bavel
30:05
76
Bauke Bachman
Breda
30:05
77
Lianne Osterman
Breda
30:06
78
Janske vd Wijngaard
Breda
30:06
79
Joyce Sprangen
Breda
30:07
80
Jolanda van Loon
Breda
30:07
81
Carla van den Boer
Breda
30:22
82
Floor Raeijmaekers
Breda
30:23
83
Camille Ouvelle
Breda
30:37
84
Caroline van de Waart
Breda
30:51
85
Carien Bonneke
Breda
30:51
86
Esther van den Gevel
Tilburg
31:06
87
Ingeborg de Waard
Breda
31:13
88
Kara Belgin
Etten-Leur
32:10
89
Isalbella Polak
Breda
34:45
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Pepels
Eindhoven
16:35
2
Edward Geerts
Bergen Op Zoom
17:03
3
Jan Joris vd Riet
Hoeven
17:09
4
Henk van Haperen
Breda
17:50
5
Jos Nous
Breda
17:58
6
Onno Roovers
Breda
18:05
7
Frank Beekers
Rijsbergen
18:20
8
Niels Damen
Achtmaal
18:48
9
Rini Mol
Etten-Leur
18:48
10
Wim Uytdewilligen
Wouwse Plantage
19:02
11
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
19:05
12
Rob Luijks
Etten-Leur
20:34
13
Joey Oomen
Breda
20:43
14
Frank Philippart
Breda
20:46
15
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
20:50
16
Erik Kuijpers
Breda
20:52
17
Achmed Bahala
Breda
20:54
18
Edwin Nooyen
Breda
21:15
19
Sjimmie Vastbinder
Breda
21:30
20
Jeroen Aarts
Breda
21:42
21
John Lips
Breda
21:50
22
Ronald van de Zanden
Breda
22:00
23
Bryan Bongaards
Breda
22:06
24
Tom Askamp
Breda
22:07
25
Ronald Lakkerwa
Breda
22:20
26
Xander Brinkhorst
Breda
22:38
27
Stijn Kleemans
Breda
22:42
28
Marijn van Haperen
Breda
22:44
29
Kristen Withagen
Breda
22:44
30
Ronald van der Bijl
Breda
22:52
31
Rinie Bulkmans
Breda
23:06
32
Abe Simons
Breda
23:16
33
Louis van den Dries
Breda
23:23
34
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
23:28
35
Jeroen Thoolen
Breda
23:33
36
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
23:41
37
Rien van Nunen
Breda
23:46
38
Rik Mol
Zundert
23:50
39
Jan Mol
Zundert
23:51
40
Pieter Husslage
Breda
23:52
41
Bram Blijlevens
Breda
23:59
42
Erik van der Lichte
Breda
24:05
43
Adrie Coppens
Breda
24:16
44
Pieter vd Heijden
Breda
24:21
45
Gerard Faas
Breda
24:22
46
Jesper Dekker
Breda
24:23
47
Frank Dekker
Breda
24:30
48
Ron Magielse
Breda
24:41
49
Ruud Bachman
Breda
24:54
50
Rick van Duin
Breda
25:08
51
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
25:30
52
Frans Jansen
Etten Leur
25:51
53
Gerard Hendriks
Breda
25:53
54
Francisco Cepaz
Etten-Leur
25:53
55
Raymond van Kesteren
Breda
26:11
56
Rinse Bulkmans
Breda
26:32
57
Kars van Kesteren
Breda
26:34
58
Jan Jochems
Sprundel
26:41
59
William Simons
Breda
26:52
60
Frans Franken
Breda
26:52
61
Pepijn van Elderen
Breda
27:07
62
Frank van Kooten
Breda
27:10
63
Timo Janssen
Breda
27:13
64
Alex Nijdam
Oosterhout
27:18
65
Jaap De Bue
Breda
27:33
66
Tomas van Elderen
Breda
27:37
67
Erik van Elderen
Breda
27:38
68
Thomas Bos
Breda
27:42
69
Mathijs Bos
Breda
27:51
70
Martin de Laat
Breda
28:13
71
Thijs van den Hel
Breda
28:30
72
Kees Bastiaansen
Breda
28:37
73
Pim Langerak
Breda
28:40
74
Ger van de Wijdeven
Terheijden
28:43
75
David Pearson
Breda
28:44
76
Thony Dieterman
Breda
28:53
77
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
28:53
78
Piet Oosthoek
Breda
28:56
79
Loek van Eck
Bavel
28:59
80
Theo Maas
Breda
30:23
81
Vince Greiner
Breda
31:02
82
Charles Greiner
Breda
31:02
83
Peter van Dijk
Waalwijk
31:07
84
Tom de Waard
Breda
31:18
85
Marcel Bekken
Breda
31:54
86
Wil Heshof
Etten-Leur
31:54
87
Sjef Embregts
Breda
32:24
88
Eric Ramaker
Oosterhout Nb
33:20
89
Mauwels vd Corputy
Breda
33:39
90
André Snellen
Breda
34:12
91
Chris Snellen
Breda
34:12
92
Ig Snellen
Breda
34:13
D SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Breda
36:27
2
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
44:51
3
Heidi Hereygers
Achtmaal
46:29
4
Wildhagen
Breda
47:12
5
Joyce Bierbooms
Breda
48:21
6
Marit Vloemans
Breda
49:44
7
Karen Meurer
Breda
50:15
8
Hellen van Exsel
Breda
52:31
9
Léandra Sprenkels
Breda
53:21
10
Nathalie Heeren
Sint Willebrord
54:16
11
Anouk Riemslag
Breda
57:24
12
Esther Nijdam
Oosterhout Nb
57:25
13
Karin de Kanter
Breda
57:27
D 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
37:01
2
Petra Schepers
Breda
41:45
3
Marjo van den Braak
Boxtel
42:34
4
Ria Lambregts
Breda
43:31
5
Lianne Gronert
Breda
44:19
6
Nathalie Rompa
Breda
45:07
7
Miranda Plas
Breda
45:15
8
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
45:17
9
Maria van Laerhoven
Achtmaal
45:57
10
Ineke de Jong
Breda
46:37
11
Mieke Verschuren
Rijsbergen
46:56
12
Lydia Embregts
Zundert
47:52
13
Jeanne Faas
Rijsbergen
48:25
14
Diana de Graaf
Breda
49:30
15
Carina Ottenheim
Breda
49:45
16
Riekie Spiering
Breda
50:13
17
Gea Vije
Breda
50:18
18
Corrie van Haperen
Breda
50:20
19
Els van Exsel
Prinsenbeek
50:59
20
Karen Leenaarts
Breda
51:17
21
Claudia Luijkx
Breda
51:22
22
Adje Hanegraaf
Rijsbergen
51:23
23
Petra van Grinsven
Rijen
52:46
24
Lilian vd Lichte
Breda
53:02
25
Loes Buylinckx
Breda
53:31
26
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
53:59
27
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
54:01
28
Marijke Bogers
Breda
55:19
29
Milene Kuijlaars
Etten-Leur
55:31
30
Judith Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
55:34
31
Maaike Bergsma
Breda
55:40
32
Paoline Witkam
Breda
55:55
33
Carin Jansen
Dongen
56:59
34
Christel Kohlmann
Amersfoort
57:23
35
Pascalle Backus
Breda
57:37
36
Wil Nooren
Breda
59:40
37
Monique Blom
Zutphen
1:00:40
38
Katrien Luijkx
Bavel
1:01:37
39
Monique van den Berg
Breda
1:02:57
40
Els Marijnissen
Breda
1:07:00
41
Jacqueline Blom
Breda
1:13:03
H SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel van Nispen
33:35
2
Dennis van Doorn
Utrecht
35:12
3
John van Vugt
Tilburg
35:20
4
Evert van Nigtevecht
Ulvenhout
36:09
5
Cesar Beilo
Breda
37:08
6
Rogier van Oefelen
Haghorst
38:16
7
Roeland Marijnissen
Breda
38:23
8
Ruud Brosens
Breda
39:05
9
Milan de Maat
Breda
40:29
10
Pieter Delacourt
Breda
40:51
11
Kristof Soomers
Rijen
40:55
12
Arno Herrewegh
Breda
41:06
13
Wiebe Smid
's-Hertogenbosch
41:17
14
Jap-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:25
15
Michiel Gommeren
Terheijden
41:30
16
Bart Husslage
Breda
41:43
17
Rogier van Meenen
Breda
41:52
18
Mark van Dongen
Breda
42:24
19
Niels de Beer
Breda
42:29
20
Raoul Oomen
Breda
42:38
21
Pascal van der Jagt
Breda
43:33
22
Pim Raaijmakers
Rotterdam
44:08
23
Jeroen Leenaarts
Breda
44:10
24
Jeffrey Pollemans
Breda
44:12
25
Robert-Jan Gras
Breda
44:20
26
Erik Willemsen
Breda
44:24
27
Jeroen Stroom
Breda
44:46
28
William Spierenburg
Eindhoven
45:00
29
Raymond van der Put
Breda
45:21
30
Martijn de Vetter
Breda
45:51
31
Stijn Voeten
Oudenbosch
46:17
32
M C Ten Hove
Breda
46:18
33
Michel van den Tol
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
46:51
34
Dennis Sluiter
Den Haag
46:56
35
Tim Krempel
Breda
47:06
36
Victor ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
47:17
37
Chris van den Akker
Tilburg
47:29
38
David Wall
Breda
47:40
39
Griensven Van
Breda
48:10
40
Marco Christiaanen
Breda
48:14
41
Frank Bouwkamp
Breda
48:24
42
Bas Scholten
Breda
49:38
43
Bennie de Ruyter
Breda
49:42
44
Eugène Dolk
Prinsenbeek
50:12
45
Bert Woudesteijn
50:19
46
Oscar Terwindt
Breda
51:06
47
Erik Dekker
Breda
51:09
48
Timo Schuurbiers
Breda
51:44
49
Christian Vos
Rucphen
52:40
50
Rob Marijnissen
Breda
54:07
51
Edwin Jansen
Breda
55:05
52
Patrick Nijs
Breda
55:21
53
Ruud de Groot
Schiedam
56:06
54
Peter vd Bruggen
Breda
1:05:37
H 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Oosterhout Nb
32:13
2
Marco van Dongen
32:43
3
Gerard Lensveld
34:22
4
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
35:37
5
Martin Delleman
36:21
6
Huub Romgens
Breda
36:26
7
Ton van den Broek
Breda
36:27
8
Toontje de Jong
36:28
9
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
37:18
10
Gerry van Helmond
37:23
11
John Marijnissen
Breda
37:44
12
André Lambregts
Teteringen
37:58
13
Robert van Rijckevorse
Breda
38:38
14
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
38:52
15
Marc Oonincx
Breda
39:42
16
Rob Beekers
Breda
39:51
17
Jacco van Gils
Breda
40:18
18
Haydar Kara
Etten-Leur
40:19
19
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
40:20
20
Norbert Heijblom
Breda
40:33
21
Marco Sneek
Breda
40:37
22
Jaco Balemans
Breda
41:07
23
Joop Jansen
Breda
42:22
24
Bert-Jan Bos
Breda
42:40
25
Edwin Hendrickx
Breda
43:03
26
Corné Roelen
Teteringen
43:07
27
Thijs Tonneman
Breda
43:07
28
Bernice Stadhouders
Etten-Leur
43:35
29
Bart Jacobs
Breda
43:37
30
Richard Oerlemans
Breda
43:39
31
Walter van Steen
Breda
43:46
32
Coen Krijnen
Breda
44:21
33
Bram Gersen
Breda
44:26
34
Corné Pistorius
Breda
45:01
35
Jack Baskransen
Galder
45:12
36
Theo van den Broek
Breda
45:23
37
Ad Bakker
Bavel
45:35
38
Paul Janssen
Teteringen
45:46
39
Rob de Krom
Breda
45:52
40
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
46:24
41
Kees Lensvelt
Breda
46:27
42
Hans Koning
Breda
46:33
43
Dennis Nouws
Etten-Leur
46:40
44
Henri van Ravels
Breda
46:55
45
Wallie Hakkens
Breda
47:03
46
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
47:23
47
Martijn van den Bosch
Breda
47:28
48
Patrick Damen
Dussen
47:38
49
Corné van Opstal
Breda
47:47
50
Peter Nabbe
Breda
47:58
51
Martin Freeke
Teteringen
48:05
52
Dorst Van
Breda
48:07
53
Ron Nuijten
Breda
48:11
54
Eelco Bergsma
Breda
48:16
55
Jaco Oudshoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
48:51
56
Florenz Oomens
Breda
49:40
57
Pieter Floris
Breda
49:46
58
Herman Lens
Breda
49:58
59
Iwan van der Maas
Prinsenbeek
51:01
60
Mark van der Burgt
Breda
51:38
61
Cerry Peeters
Rijsbergen
52:06
62
Erwin Kunenborg
Breda
52:18
63
Kees van de Sande
Etten-Leur
52:33
64
Patrick Vermeulen
Breda
52:43
65
Vincent Kuyenhoven
Breda
54:07
66
Gurp Van
breda
54:21
67
Jaques Nefs
Breda
54:32
68
Rob Romijn
Breda
55:13
69
Stefano Braam
Breda
55:16
70
Freda Goudbeek
Breda
55:41
71
Rob van der Klaauw
Breda
55:56
72
Jack Jansen
Breda
56:16
73
Wilco van Dongen
Teteringen
56:17
74
Rogier van Giesen
Breda
57:51
75
Jack Huijbregts
Breda
1:01:51
H 45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
Venray
34:32
2
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
36:20
3
Kees Koek
Breda
38:08
4
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
38:50
5
Kees Seuntjens
Breda
39:11
6
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
40:04
7
Kees van Geel
Roosendaal
40:32
8
Jack Vissers
Prinsenbeek
40:34
9
Marius Faas
Rijsbergen
40:53
10
Hennie Feskens
Etten-Leur
41:20
11
Schoenmakers
Breda
41:22
12
Wil Poppebars
Breda
41:36
13
Hans van Gils
Breda
41:40
14
Ronald Wolthuis
Breda
42:16
15
Corne Herijgers
Breda
42:39
16
Kors Koevoets
Breda
42:43
17
Jack de Bruyn
Etten-Leur
42:47
18
Kees Backx
Etten-Leur
42:54
19
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
43:08
20
Bert Noorlander
Breda
43:48
21
Frank Coveliers
Breda
43:49
22
Jan van Grinsven
Rijen
43:51
23
Victor Willemse
Breda
43:57
24
Peter Kuijpers
Breda
44:01
25
Ernst Guillaume
Breda
44:25
26
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
44:31
27
Wil Meeuwissen
Etten-Leur
44:35
28
Han de Veth
Ulvenhout
44:45
29
Ivo Steverink
Breda
44:48
30
Bert de Vries
Breda
45:24
31
Wim Warnier
Breda
45:39
32
Ton Kleemans
Breda
45:44
33
Roland Oomens
Breda
45:49
34
Tinus Rispens
Breda
45:51
35
Gijs Driesprong
Breda
46:14
36
Toine Machielsen
Breda
46:29
37
Vincent van der Weiden
Breda
46:49
38
Corné van Opstal
Rijsbergen
46:50
39
Kees Luyken
Breda
46:54
40
Loek Coervek
Breda
46:55
41
Bert Pijpers
Raamsdonksveer
47:05
42
Wim van der Made
Breda
47:11
43
Michel de Vetter
Breda
47:31
44
Cees Sins
Oosterhout Nb
47:51
45
René Verschure
Breda
48:12
46
Toon Rovers
Breda
48:14
47
Bertus van EEkelen
Chaam
48:19
48
Ed Mulderink
Breda
48:34
49
Eric Erkelens
Breda
48:49
50
Cees van Doorn
Bavel
48:55
51
Peter Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
48:58
52
Eli van der Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
49:04
53
Jeroen Meijers
Breda
49:12
54
Lucien Voeten
Breda
49:23
55
Rien van Vught
Terheijden
50:01
56
Willem Schoonebeek
Breda
50:08
57
Ger Vermeulen
Breda
50:22
58
Louis Blankers
Breda
50:38
59
Arjen Schreuder
Breda
50:40
60
Cees Coenen
Breda
51:33
61
Jim Dieterman
Veldhoven
51:37
62
Henk Braadman
Etten-Leur
52:34
63
Eric van Rie
Breda
52:50
64
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
52:55
65
Jack van Gastel
Breda
55:00
66
Niek Nuitermans
Breda
56:30
67
Huib Schrijnemakers
Breda
56:44
68
Ronald Halkes
Breda
57:00
69
Bert Beuken
Breda
57:33
70
Henk Voesenek
Prinsenbeek
58:16
71
Frans van de Velden
Breda
1:03:35
72
Ad Delhij
Breda
1:06:16
H 55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van der Wansem
33:24
2
Cees Schaap
Breda
36:23
3
Kees de Crom
Wouw
38:54
4
Ton van Exsel
Ulvenhout
40:48
5
Kees van Endschot
Breda
42:07
6
Jac Reijnaars
Breda
44:22
7
Henry Perdaejs
Wouw
44:29
8
Toon Huijbregts
Breda
45:02
9
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
45:25
10
Berry Prins
Etten-Leur
45:47
11
Fokke Ypma
Breda
46:51
12
Theo Gaman
Sprundel
46:53
13
Farrie Muller
Breda
47:06
14
John Musterd
47:07
15
Nico Garritsen
Breda
47:22
16
Jac Jansen
Breda
47:24
17
Kees Faes
Breda
47:49
18
John Gruyters
Breda
48:00
19
Jan Oomen
Meerle
48:21
20
Ad Evers
Breda
48:22
21
Sef Peeters
Breda
49:25
22
Steef Claus
Breda
49:59
23
Jan Hooydonk
Rijsbergen
50:05
24
Gerard Neger
Breda
50:14
25
Frans Verheijen
Ulvenhout
50:47
26
Wim van Gurp
Breda
50:59
27
Frank Engel
Breda
51:14
28
Jack Simons
Breda
51:57
29
Cees de Bra
Dongen
52:41
30
Johan van Zon
Breda
53:19
31
Ton van Elewout
Breda
54:07
32
Hans Verwijmeren
Breda
55:25
33
Gerrit Coppens
Breda
56:03
34
Harry Soffens
Den Hout Nb
57:31
35
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
57:42
36
Hans van Dijk
Breda
58:07
37
Johan Smit
Oosterhout Nb
59:08
38
Ab van der Kooij
Breda
1:06:38
H 65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack de Bont
Sprundel
45:55
2
Thomas Heynen
Breda
49:21
3
Winr Meeuwisse
Etten-Leur
51:20
4
Wim Zeegers
Breda
51:24
5
Martin vd Ven
Breda
52:25
6
Kees van Loon
Rijen
52:47
www.uitslagen.nl
03-10-2007 16:36