| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De Tien van 't Aogje
Breda - Zondag 23 september 2007
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Laros
Oosterhout Nb
18:40
5
Patricia Goavens
Etten-Leur
21:35
20
Krisztina ten Hoor
Ulvenhout
24:26
25
Marga van de Klundert
Breda
25:00
40
Danielle Roelen
Teteringen
26:59
44
Jessica vd Mooren
Rotterdam
27:30
57
Dieuwertje Lont
Wageningen
28:45
70
Patricia van Oosterbos
Breda
29:52
71
Jolanda Speekenbrink
Breda
29:56
73
Nanny van den Meiracke
Breda
30:00
84
Caroline van de Waart
Breda
30:51
86
Esther van den Gevel
Tilburg
31:06
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Edward Geerts
Bergen Op Zoom
17:03
10
Wim Uytdewilligen
Wouwse Plantage
19:02
22
Ronald van de Zanden
Breda
22:00
34
Erwin Hendrikx
Prinsenbeek
23:28
36
Jos Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
23:41
54
Francisco Cepaz
Etten-Leur
25:53
55
Raymond van Kesteren
Breda
26:11
74
Ger van de Wijdeven
Terheijden
28:43
88
Eric Ramaker
Oosterhout Nb
33:20
D SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Chantal van Oudheusden
Breda
44:51
10
Nathalie Heeren
Sint Willebrord
54:16
12
Esther Nijdam
Oosterhout Nb
57:25
D 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marjo van den Braak
Boxtel
42:34
8
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Bavel AC
45:17
9
Maria van Laerhoven
Achtmaal
45:57
11
Mieke Verschuren
Rijsbergen
46:56
26
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
53:59
27
Ella Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
54:01
29
Milene Kuijlaars
Etten-Leur
55:31
30
Judith Laarhoven
Prinsenbeek
55:34
34
Christel Kohlmann
Amersfoort
57:23
39
Monique van den Berg
Breda
1:02:57
H SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Evert van Nigtevecht
Ulvenhout
36:09
6
Rogier van Oefelen
Haghorst
38:16
13
Wiebe Smid
's-Hertogenbosch
41:17
14
Jap-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:25
15
Michiel Gommeren
Terheijden
41:30
28
William Spierenburg
Eindhoven
45:00
33
Michel van den Tol
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
46:51
36
Victor ten Cate
's-Gravenhage
47:17
37
Chris van den Akker
Tilburg
47:29
H 35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Laros
Oosterhout Nb
32:13
9
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
37:18
12
André Lambregts
Teteringen
37:58
13
Robert van Rijckevorse
Breda
38:38
14
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
38:52
19
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
40:20
28
Bernice Stadhouders
Etten-Leur
43:35
47
Martijn van den Bosch
Breda
47:28
55
Jaco Oudshoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
48:51
59
Iwan van der Maas
Prinsenbeek
51:01
63
Kees van de Sande
Etten-Leur
52:33
73
Wilco van Dongen
Teteringen
56:17
H 45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Peter van Zundert
Teteringen
36:20
4
Wim van Haperen
Etten-Leur
38:50
6
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
40:04
26
Paul van Dongen
Etten-Leur
44:31
37
Vincent van der Weiden
Breda
46:49
38
Corné van Opstal
Rijsbergen
46:50
41
Bert Pijpers
Raamsdonksveer
47:05
51
Peter Bastiaansen
Etten-Leur
48:58
52
Eli van der Graaf
Oosterhout Nb
49:04
H 55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
45:25
35
Eeuwoud van den Heuvel
Breda
57:42
H 65+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
03-10-2007 16:36